06. Aug 2022 Mémorial Benny Michel - Diekirch

PO

06.08.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9416
SPATH Timo
LC Rehlingen
GER
2001
11,93
1./I
11,91
11,92
11,75
x
11,93
11,81
SM
7260g
2
1893
NOVAK Jon
CSL
LUX
2002
11,82
2./I
x
11,51
10,98
11,24
11,82
11,48
SM
7260g
3
1531
BEHLER Sam
CAEG
LUX
1995
11,81
3./I
11,36
11,64
11,58
11,81
11,59
x
SM
7260g
4
1894
HABSCHEID Tom
CAD
LUX
1986
11,48
4./I
10,88
11,19
11,48
x
x
x
SM
7260g
5
2296
WEIWERT Steve
CAB
LUX
1997
10,72
5./I
9,49
10,62
10,15
10,37
10,72
SM
7260g
6
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
10,49
6./I
8,96
10,16
10,24
10,49
10,01
-
SM
7260g
7
2383
MICHEL Roy
CAD
LUX
1993
10,25
7./I
8,61
9,25
10,00
9,64
10,25
9,91
SM
7260g
8
3034
HEINTZ Fernand
CAD
LUX
1963
10,07
8./I
9,87
x
9,75
9,53
9,51
10,07
SM
7260g
9
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
9,68
9./I
8,15
9,68
9,45
SM
7260g
10
3138
HENSGEN Gilles
CAS
LUX
1993
8,00
10./I
7,93
8,00
x
SM
7260g
11
2596
GREGOR Mirko
CELTIC
LUX
1973
7,22
11./I
x
7,22
6,94
SM
7260g
12
2713
KAYSER Pol
CAS
LUX
1993
7,08
12./I
6,76
7,08
7,07
SM
7260g
13
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
6,54
13./I
4,78
6,05
6,54
SM
7260g
14
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
5,87
14./I
5,87
5,62
5,72
SM
7260g
aW
9428
VAN DEN HEUVEL Sebastiaan
CELTIC
LUX
1994
7,79
./I
7,48
7,79
7,79
SM
7260g
aW
9429
WEICHERDING Val
CELTIC
LUX
1997
7,00
./I
6,93
6,72
7,00
SM
7260g
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA
LUX
1999
ogV
./I
x
x
x
SM
7260g
2126
STRAUS Shawn
CAPA
LUX
2003
ogV
./I
x
x
x
SM
7260g
9432
HILBERT Jacques
CELTIC
LUX
2000
ogV
./I
x
x
x
SM
7260g
9402
SIKORA Loic
Audin-le-tiche
FRA
2000
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SM
7260g
06.08.2022 20:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9402
SIKORA Loic
Audin-le-tiche
FRA
2000
39,10
1./I
x
34,16
38,59
36,65
38,48
39,10
SM
2000g
2
2296
WEIWERT Steve
CAB
LUX
1997
35,24
2./I
x
28,85
29,91
30,56
31,53
35,24
SM
2000g
3
1531
BEHLER Sam
CAEG
LUX
1995
33,91
3./I
x
33,14
33,91
33,23
32,79
x
SM
2000g
4
3361
BOULTGEN Ronny
CSN Cl.
LUX
1980
32,83
4./I
30,55
30,93
30,82
29,27
32,83
x
SM
2000g
5
1893
NOVAK Jon
CSL
LUX
2002
31,53
5./I
27,80
31,53
28,30
27,73
-
SM
2000g
6
2383
MICHEL Roy
CAD
LUX
1993
29,09
6./I
26,41
25,70
26,88
29,09
28,21
26,26
SM
2000g
7
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB
LUX
1997
27,87
7./I
25,71
23,34
27,87
26,89
22,65
26,48
SM
2000g
8
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
26,94
8./I
26,94
x
26,80
-
SM
2000g
9
2126
STRAUS Shawn
CAPA
LUX
2003
25,86
9./I
23,78
25,86
x
-
SM
2000g
10
3138
HENSGEN Gilles
CAS
LUX
1993
20,35
10./I
18,47
20,12
20,35
-
SM
2000g
11
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
20,19
11./I
20,19
-
-
-
-
-
SM
2000g
12
1107
ROSSI Andrea
CAB
LUX
1998
19,46
12./I
18,23
17,66
19,46
-
SM
2000g
13
9432
HILBERT Jacques
CELTIC
LUX
2000
17,64
13./I
17,64
x
x
-
SM
2000g
14
2713
KAYSER Pol
CAS
LUX
1993
16,95
14./I
x
16,95
x
-
SM
2000g
15
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
15,98
15./I
12,63
15,97
15,98
-
SM
2000g
aW
1894
HABSCHEID Tom
CAD
LUX
1986
38,52
./I
x
38,52
38,38
-
SM
2000g
aW
9429
WEICHERDING Val
CELTIC
LUX
1997
19,24
./I
x
x
19,24
-
SM
2000g
aW
9428
VAN DEN HEUVEL Sebastiaan
CELTIC
LUX
1994
17,41
./I
17,36
17,41
16,00
-
SM
2000g
9416
SPATH Timo
LC Rehlingen
GER
2001
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SM
2000g

Women

06.08.2022 20:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2141
KRUMLOVSKY Stéphanie
CAB
LUX
1995
14,11
1./I
14,11
13,70
x
13,58
13,30
-
SF
4000g
2
3536
KREMER Nadine
CAD
LUX
1994
11,01
2./I
10,33
10,31
10,48
10,07
x
11,01
SF
4000g
3
3634
MICHEL Véronique
CELTIC
LUX
1996
8,95
3./I
7,66
8,63
8,59
8,73
8,77
8,95
SF
4000g
4
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
8,62
4./I
8,36
7,68
8,01
8,02
7,96
8,62
SF
4000g
5
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
8,15
5./I
7,78
7,46
7,74
8,15
-
-
SF
4000g
6
1064
HILBERT Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2001
7,96
6./I
7,96
7,42
7,70
7,28
7,63
7,56
SF
4000g
7
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
LUX/RUS
2003
7,76
7./I
7,20
7,76
7,51
-
-
-
SF
4000g
8
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
7,62
8./I
7,11
7,62
6,88
-
-
-
SF
4000g
9
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
6,06
9./I
6,06
5,98
6,05
-
-
-
SF
4000g
10
2242
LESER Sophie
CAD
LUX
2002
5,59
10./I
5,22
5,59
5,41
-
-
-
SF
4000g
aW
9411
SCHARTZ Kim
CELTIC
LUX
1980
10,11
./I
x
9,33
x
9,54
10,11
x
SF
4000g
aW
9425
ESPOSITO Carmela
FLA Indiv.
LUX
1980
8,32
./I
8,15
8,32
8,23
6,91
8,15
7,91
SF
4000g
aW
9433
ELCHEROTH-KLEIN Jessica
LIAL
LUX
1980
7,01
./I
7,01
7,01
6,93
-
-
-
SF
4000g
aW
9409
COSTANTINI Tessy
CAD
LUX
1970
6,17
./I
6,17
5,65
5,36
-
-
-
SF
4000g
aW
9410
LORANG Danièle
CAD
LUX
1954
5,86
./I
5,44
x
5,86
-
-
-
SF
4000g
06.08.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1057
PLEIMLING Noémie
CAD
LUX
1993
43,09
1./I
37,03
39,33
39,73
43,09
x
42,34
SF
1000g
2
2141
KRUMLOVSKY Stéphanie
CAB
LUX
1995
42,94
2./I
42,87
x
40,53
42,94
x
x
SF
1000g
3
9408
JENNER Alexandra
LC Rehlingen
GER
2000
39,54
3./I
35,53
37,39
39,54
x
39,16
x
SF
1000g
4
3634
MICHEL Véronique
CELTIC
LUX
1996
28,10
4./I
x
26,55
27,56
26,65
x
28,10
SF
1000g
5
1214
FUNCK Wendy
CELTIC
LUX
2004
28,05
5./I
x
20,19
x
28,05
26,62
27,37
SF
1000g
6
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
24,37
6./I
19,59
x
20,97
x
x
24,37
SF
1000g
7
1064
HILBERT Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2001
21,88
7./I
20,51
20,74
21,88
19,52
18,16
20,58
SF
1000g
8
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL
BEL
2004
17,98
8./I
x
16,39
17,98
-
-
-
SF
1000g
aW
9411
SCHARTZ Kim
CELTIC
LUX
1980
25,83
./I
23,97
x
23,78
25,83
24,18
x
SF
1000g
aW
9433
ELCHEROTH-KLEIN Jessica
LIAL
LUX
1980
19,76
./I
18,44
17,06
19,76
-
-
-
SF
1000g
aW
9425
ESPOSITO Carmela
FLA Indiv.
LUX
1980
18,89
./I
18,89
18,62
x
-
-
-
SF
1000g
aW
9410
LORANG Danièle
CAD
LUX
1954
16,93
./I
14,87
16,15
16,93
-
-
-
SF
1000g
1049
PLEIMLING Isabeau
CAD
LUX
1995
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
SF
1000g

U23 men

U23 women

U20 men

U20 women

U18 men

U18 women

U16 men

U16 women