09.06.2018 Hessische Meisterschaften Hammerwurf Aktive/ U18 - Neu-Isenburg

Männer

09.06.2018 09:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
431
Rautenkranz Jens
TSV Spangenberg
GER
1982
60.60
1./I
58.18
60.60
60.60
x
60.58
x
2
414
Steinfurth Konstantin
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1997
59.31
2./I
58.48
59.31
x
58.85
56.76
56.97
3
409
Martin Sebastian
TV Elz
GER
1994
54.27
3./I
52.19
52.67
54.27
x
x
52.59
4
435
Arnold Sebastian
TuS Weilmünster
GER
1999
52.44
4./I
x
52.44
50.59
x
x
49.19
5
411
Schüssler Peter
TV Elz
GER
1989
47.26
5./I
44.91
x
45.83
x
x
47.26
6
401
Dockhorn Tobias
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1977
45.82
6./I
44.97
45.82
44.43
x
44.02
44.41

Frauen

09.06.2018 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
422
Wang Zheng
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
CHN
1987
69.20
1./I
63.24
66.02
x
68.90
69.20
x
2
420
Chen Yu Qian
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
CHN
1999
53.39
2./I
51.23
x
53.39
48.83
48.32
53.39
3
437
Siegel Laura
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2000
50.83
3./I
50.83
x
50.41
49.20
50.73
49.00
4
419
Müller Rebecca Katharina
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1994
46.47
4./I
x
46.47
46.47
43.73
45.74
45.69
5
418
Jürß Anika
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1998
46.40
5./I
45.82
46.40
45.80
45.89
44.97
x
6
406
Krenzer Nina
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
1999
35.99
6./I
35.99
x
29.98
x
x
x
7
425
Zorn Sara Lisa
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1996
33.37
7./I
32.31
x
33.37
31.40
31.66
x
8
412
Pasker Nicole
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1992
33.04
8./I
33.04
x
32.85
30.58
32.61
29.36
9
413
Speck Maria Antonia
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1995
33.03
9./I
31.86
33.03
x
427
Arend Lisa
MT Melsungen
GER
1991
ogV
./I
x
x
x

Männliche Jugend U18

09.06.2018 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
433
Gundlach Lasse
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2002
60.40
1./I
x
58.27
60.40
59.55
x
x
2
423
Hurych Kai
KSV Fürth 09
GER
2003
60.39
2./I
57.41
58.87
60.39
x
58.04
x
3
429
Baumann Marvin
LG Odenwald
GER
2003
46.59
3./I
x
45.78
x
43.08
42.73
46.59
4
410
Noll Jonathan
TV Elz
GER
2001
41.43
4./I
41.43
x
x
x
x
x
5
436
Schmidt Max
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2002
31.44
5./I
x
27.42
26.86
x
x
31.44

Weibliche Jugend U18

09.06.2018 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
421
Mi Xu Ting
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
CHN
2001
62.12
1./I
x
59.56
x
62.12
x
61.73
2
426
Priedemuth Jette
Königsteiner LV
GER
2002
53.06
2./I
53.06
x
x
x
48.91
x
3
432
Dengler Julia
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2001
49.61
3./I
48.22
43.55
x
48.46
x
49.61
4
416
Bürkle Lena
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
45.86
4./I
44.97
41.90
41.59
45.86
x
44.62
5
430
Hoja Katharina
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
43.94
5./I
43.94
41.38
41.27
40.11
42.13
41.96
6
428
Knöpfel Fabienne
MT Melsungen
GER
2001
39.89
6./I
39.89
x
34.67
37.07
38.57
x
7
404
Schmidt Jola
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
38.16
7./I
38.16
x
x
x
37.59
x
8
402
Portmann Lena
TuSpo Borken
GER
2002
36.55
8./I
x
29.36
36.55
x
x
x
9
405
Schneider Ronja Karolina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
36.52
9./I
36.52
x
x
10
407
Morbitzer Helena
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2002
23.38
10./I
x
x
23.38
11
408
Schwedes Johanna
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2002
22.93
11./I
22.93
x
x