13. - 15. Mai 2022 Championnats Nationaux Interclubs - Dudelange

Dames

14.05.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,5, II:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL 1
BEL
2003
12,39
14
1./I
F
2
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB 1
LUX
1995
12,60
13
2./I
F
3
4637
SCHILTZ Lidia
CSL 1
LUX/FRA
2006
13,21
1./II
F
4
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
13,58
12
2./II
F
5
2169
KETTMANN Milia
FOLA 1
LUX
2005
13,73
11
3./II
F
6
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD 1
FRA
2006
13,80
10
3./I
F
7
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG 1
LUX
2005
14,14
9
4./I
F
8
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS 1
LUX
2005
14,40
8
5./I
F
9
4526
AMEYE Eva
LIAL 1
LUX/NED
2006
14,55
7
6./I
F
10
4382
KIEFFER Claudia
CAD 1
LUX
1999
15,00
4./II
F
11
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
16,31
7./I
F
15.05.2022 16:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,4, II:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL 1
LUX
1993
25,40
14
1./I
F
2
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB 1
LUX
1995
25,83
13
2./I
F
3
2830
BODEUX Olivia
CAD 1
BEL
1992
27,04
12
3./I
F
4
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG 1
LUX
1999
27,12
11
1./II
F
5
4637
SCHILTZ Lidia
CSL 1
LUX/FRA
2006
27,79
2./II
F
6
2169
KETTMANN Milia
FOLA 1
LUX
2005
28,86
10
4./I
F
7
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS 1
LUX
2005
29,26
9
5./I
F
8
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD 1
LUX
2004
29,27
3./II
F
9
3066
SCHÜTZ Julie
FOLA 1
LUX
1998
29,96
4./II
F
10
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
31,89
8
5./II
F
14.05.2022 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1447
KRUMLOVSKY Tamara
CAB 1
LUX
1997
61,22
14
1./I
F
2
1299
GLODEN Jenny
FOLA 1
LUX
1993
63,21
13
2./I
F
3
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD 1
LUX
2002
63,89
12
1./II
F
4
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL 1
CMR
2005
64,25
11
3./I
F
5
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS 1
LUX
2004
65,59
10
4./I
F
6
2897
SCHIRTZ Noélie
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
69,78
9
2./II
F
7
3580
PETERS Emilie
CAEG 1
LUX
2004
71,64
8
3./II
F
14.05.2022 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA 1
LUX
2005
2:15,91
14
1./I
F
2
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS 1
LUX
2006
2:16,22
13
2./I
F
3
1733
TOUSSAINT Céleste
CSL 1
FRA
2004
2:21,23
12
3./I
F
4
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS 1
LUX
2004
2:28,80
4./I
F
5
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD 1
LUX
2006
2:28,94
11
5./I
F
6
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB 1
LUX
2005
2:34,68
10
6./I
F
7
3027
KNAFF Elisabeth
FOLA 1
LUX
2004
2:38,04
7./I
F
15.05.2022 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1096
HOFFMANN Vera
CELTIC 1
LUX
1996
4:24,71
14
1./I
F
2
1733
TOUSSAINT Céleste
CSL 1
FRA
2004
4:57,55
13
2./I
F
3
3366
WEILER Liz
CAD 1
LUX
1991
5:01,14
12
3./I
F
4
2380
KERSCH Lena
FOLA 1
LUX
1992
5:04,77
11
4./I
F
5
1862
ASSEL Julie
FOLA 1
LUX
2002
5:08,42
5./I
F
6
1616
LEFEVRE Eloïse
CSL 1
LUX
2004
5:11,08
6./I
F
7
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB 1
LUX
2005
5:46,20
10
7./I
F
8
3580
PETERS Emilie
CAEG 1
LUX
2004
5:55,52
9
8./I
F
14.05.2022 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1299
GLODEN Jenny
FOLA 1
LUX
1993
10:13,32
14
1./I
F
2
2660
MAJERUS Diane
CSL 1
LUX
1980
12:02,49
13
2./I
F
3
4213
GROBER Laura
CAD 1
LUX
1993
12:19,00
12
3./I
F
15.05.2022 16:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1096
HOFFMANN Vera
CELTIC 1
LUX
1996
18:05,17
14
1./I
F
2
1414
WOLTER Anny
FOLA 1
LUX
1993
18:52,12
13
2./I
F
3
3577
BISETEGN AMESH Tekuam
CSL 1
ETH
1987
20:06,55
12
3./I
F
4
4213
GROBER Laura
CAD 1
LUX
1993
22:58,62
11
4./I
F
15.05.2022 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL 1
BEL
2003
16,48
14
1./I
F
839mm
2
3382
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
CAB 1
LUX
2001
17,00
13
2./I
F
839mm
3
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA 1
LUX
2004
17,55
12
3./I
F
839mm
4
3615
CHAUSSY Jennifer
CAD 1
LUX
1994
20,00
11
4./I
F
839mm
5
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB 1
LUX
2005
20,95
5./I
F
839mm
1458
LENSMENT Anna
CSL 1
EST
2003
n.a.
F
839mm
14.05.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
4174
BIOTTEAU N'deye-Marie
CSL 1
FRA
1997
68,23
14
1./I
F
762mm
2
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
68,99
13
2./I
F
762mm
3
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA 1
LUX
2004
73,70
12
3./I
F
762mm
4
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB 1
LUX
2005
73,76
11
4./I
F
762mm
5
3615
CHAUSSY Jennifer
CAD 1
LUX
1994
79,93
10
5./I
F
762mm
6
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA 1
LUX
2006
81,43
6./I
F
762mm
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL 1
FRA
2004
n.a.
F
762mm
14.05.2022 17:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3366
WEILER Liz
CAD 1
LUX
1991
11:41,31
14
1./I
F
2
4632
KEIFFER Lisa
FOLA 1
LUX
1988
12:28,59
13
2./I
F
3
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL 1
BEL
2004
14:30,02
12
3./I
F
14.05.2022 18:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 1
MENGOLO MVOTTO, Dorothee Gloria (2005); LENSMENT, Anna (2003); KANTE, Abia (2003); BAUER, Anais (1993);
LUX
49,28
14
1./I
F
2
CAB 1
STEFFEN, Rachel (2005); ROSSI, Sandrine (1995); KRUMLOVSKY, Tamara (1997); WEBER PETROVA, Ina Sofia (2006);
LUX
50,26
13
2./I
F
3
CSL 2
SCHILTZ, Lidia (2006); BIOTTEAU, N'deye-Marie (1997); GHYSENS, Camille (2002); KOFFI, Melody N'Da Vittoria (2003);
LUX
52,19
1./II
F
4
FOLA 1
SCHÜTZ, Julie (1998); KETTMANN, Milia (2005); WAGNER, Elise (2004); GODINHO FERREIRA, Daniela (2005);
LUX
52,54
12
3./I
F
5
CAD 1
BELLUCCI, Carla (2006); KUTTEN, Caroline (2004); BECKER, Lena (2004); LAMESCH, Lili (2002);
LUX
52,90
11
4./I
F
6
CAD 2
CHAUSSY, Jennifer (1994); BOURSCHEID, Mia (2006); DO CARMO, Lena (2006); DIVO, Julie (2006);
LUX
55,88
2./II
F
7
FOLA 2
KEMP, Lola (2006); KNAFF, Elisabeth (2004); CALAMANDREI, Laura (2005); KERSCH, Lena (1992);
LUX
60,98
3./II
F
CELTIC 1
HANSEN, Béatrice (2004); THILL, Laure (2006); SCHIRTZ, Noélie (2006); ANGELSBERG, Lara (2006);
LUX
disq.
F
Regel 170.7
15.05.2022 17:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 1
LEFEVRE, Charline (2002); KANTE, Abia (2003); TOUSSAINT, Céleste (2004); BAUER, Anais (1993);
LUX
4:04,23
14
1./I
F
2
CAB 1
ROSSI, Sandrine (1995); KRUMLOVSKY, Tamara (1997); BLOND HANTEN, Elsa (2001); HUREMOVIC, Mara (2005);
LUX
4:11,73
13
2./I
F
3
CAD 1
BELLUCCI, Carla (2006); WEILER, Liz (1991); BRESSLER, Leonie (2006); BODEUX, Olivia (1992);
LUX
4:18,02
12
3./I
F
4
FOLA 1
ASSEL, Julie (2002); KNAFF, Elisabeth (2004); KEIFFER, Lisa (1988); GODINHO FERREIRA, Daniela (2005);
LUX
4:21,68
11
4./I
F
15.05.2022 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,70
1,72
Info
1
2889
BOURSCHEID Mia
CAD 1
LUX
2006
1,70
14
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
2
4747
CHERNENKO Anna
CSL 1
UKR
2005
1,65
13
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
3
1553
LANNERS Nadine
CSL 1
LUX
1990
1,65
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
4
3382
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
CAB 1
LUX
2001
1,53
12
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL 1
LUX
2006
1,45
11
5./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
3027
KNAFF Elisabeth
FOLA 1
LUX
2004
1,40
10
6./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
1,40
9
7./I
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.05.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
2,10
2,25
2,40
2,55
2,70
2,80
Info
1
1638
MARX Lara
CAD 1
LUX
1989
2,70
14
1./I
XO
O
O
O
XXO
r
2
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL 1
LUX
2005
2,55
13
2./I
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
15.05.2022 16:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL 1
ITA
2003
5,09
(+1,0)
14
1./I
x
(+2,0)
5,05
(+0,8)
5,09
(+1,0)
4,94
(+0,8)
4,96
(+1,1)
5,00
(+1,0)
F
2
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL 1
LUX
2005
4,99
(+1,0)
2./I
4,59
(+1,7)
4,94
(+2,4)
4,83
(+3,1)
4,99
(+1,0)
4,98
(+0,7)
x
(+1,2)
F
3
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD 1
FRA
2006
4,72
(+3,6)
13
3./I
3,90
(+1,1)
4,49
(+2,1)
4,67
(+3,1)
4,54
(+2,7)
4,72
(+3,6)
x
(+1,5)
F
4
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB 1
LUX
2006
4,65
(+0,6)
12
4./I
4,12
(+0,1)
x
(+3,7)
4,58
(+2,5)
4,43
(+2,6)
4,46
(+1,0)
4,65
(+0,6)
F
5
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD 1
LUX
2004
4,13
(+1,0)
5./I
-
-
4,13
(+1,0)
-
-
-
F
6
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA 1
LUX
2006
3,87
(+2,0)
11
6./I
3,79
(+1,2)
3,80
(+0,9)
x
(+1,5)
3,87
(+2,0)
3,58
(+2,1)
x
(+1,2)
F
14.05.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL 1
ITA
2003
11,57
(+0,5)
14
1./I
11,57
(+0,5)
11,10
(-0,9)
11,07
(-0,6)
10,97
(-0,9)
11,17
(-1,1)
11,20
(-0,4)
F
2
1638
MARX Lara
CAD 1
LUX
1989
9,92
(-1,4)
13
2./I
-
-
x
(-0,6)
9,92
(-1,4)
-
-
F
3
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL 1
LUX
2002
9,89
(-1,9)
3./I
9,52
(-1,7)
9,89
(-1,9)
x
(-0,7)
-
-
-
F
4
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB 1
LUX
2006
9,58
(+0,7)
12
4./I
9,19
(+0,1)
8,89
(-1,1)
9,13
(-1,7)
9,17
(-0,5)
9,19
(0,0)
9,58
(+0,7)
F
5
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD 1
LUX
2004
9,37
(+2,0)
5./I
9,37
(+2,0)
8,78
(-0,3)
8,96
(+0,2)
8,95
(-1,7)
8,96
(-1,1)
9,20
(+0,3)
F
6
3066
SCHÜTZ Julie
FOLA 1
LUX
1998
8,51
(-0,6)
11
6./I
8,51
(-0,6)
7,65
(-1,0)
8,38
(-1,6)
-
-
-
F
15.05.2022 16:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2141
KRUMLOVSKY Stéphanie
CAB 1
LUX
1995
36,62
14
1./I
29,17
35,54
x
33,64
36,49
36,62
F
1000g
2
4170
GERHARD Lilly
CAD 1
GER
2003
34,11
13
2./I
33,69
32,52
34,11
x
x
32,39
F
1000g
3
3536
KREMER Nadine
CAD 1
LUX
1994
34,02
3./I
x
31,67
x
x
x
34,02
F
1000g
4
4629
RAUSCH Florence
CELTIC 1
LUX
1993
31,17
12
4./I
29,97
x
27,28
30,49
31,17
29,66
F
1000g
5
3634
MICHEL Véronique
CELTIC 1
LUX
1996
29,66
5./I
x
25,15
29,66
x
28,74
27,07
F
1000g
6
3221
HOTTON Candice
FOLA 1
FRA
1995
26,80
11
6./I
23,63
24,91
25,51
25,09
25,73
26,80
F
1000g
7
2586
DAVIN Géraldine
CSL 1
LUX
1987
26,23
10
7./I
25,58
x
24,12
x
24,00
26,23
F
1000g
8
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL 1
LUX/RUS
2003
14,57
8./I
14,03
14,49
12,88
x
x
14,57
F
1000g
13.05.2022 19:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1049
PLEIMLING Isabeau
CAD 1
LUX
1995
49,06
14
1./I
45,17
x
49,06
x
x
49,01
F
4000g
2
3536
KREMER Nadine
CAD 1
LUX
1994
45,42
2./I
40,16
44,82
45,06
45,42
43,39
x
F
4000g
3
2174
KOSMALA ép. TONIZZO Mireille
CSL 1
LUX
1968
37,39
13
3./I
37,32
36,64
36,97
x
37,39
36,97
F
4000g
14.05.2022 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1057
PLEIMLING Noémie
CAD 1
LUX
1993
46,84
14
1./I
46,84
x
x
46,20
x
x
F
600g
2
1458
LENSMENT Anna
CSL 1
EST
2003
34,03
13
2./I
32,28
30,19
29,83
32,77
32,41
34,03
F
600g
3
3634
MICHEL Véronique
CELTIC 1
LUX
1996
32,76
12
3./I
32,76
31,23
x
31,81
30,79
30,55
F
600g
4
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA 1
LUX
2006
30,32
11
4./I
30,32
25,31
27,99
27,74
25,42
27,26
F
600g
5
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD 1
LUX
2004
27,81
5./I
27,41
27,81
26,27
x
24,93
25,40
F
600g
6
2091
HUSTING Elisa
FOLA 1
LUX
1998
27,78
6./I
26,87
23,61
27,78
-
-
-
F
600g
7
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL 1
LUX
2002
23,74
7./I
-
x
23,74
20,41
x
22,27
F
600g
8
1447
KRUMLOVSKY Tamara
CAB 1
LUX
1997
20,80
10
8./I
x
x
20,66
20,19
20,80
x
F
600g
9
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG 1
LUX
2005
20,58
9
9./I
14,20
15,68
18,01
19,18
18,90
20,58
F
600g
15.05.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2141
KRUMLOVSKY Stéphanie
CAB 1
LUX
1995
13,97
14
1./I
x
13,10
13,79
13,53
13,97
13,80
F
4000g
2
4170
GERHARD Lilly
CAD 1
GER
2003
12,56
13
2./I
12,56
x
x
11,99
x
12,10
F
4000g
3
4629
RAUSCH Florence
CELTIC 1
LUX
1993
9,98
12
3./I
9,98
9,68
9,64
9,58
9,61
9,23
F
4000g
4
1875
ZOUHON Noemi
CSL 1
ITA
2002
9,46
11
4./I
9,07
8,85
x
8,98
9,46
9,25
F
4000g
5
3773
HANSEN Béatrice
CELTIC 1
LUX
2004
7,96
5./I
7,35
7,76
7,02
7,67
7,72
7,96
F
4000g
6
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL 1
LUX/RUS
2003
7,67
6./I
7,46
7,67
7,21
7,43
7,00
6,73
F
4000g
7
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA 1
LUX
2006
7,64
10
7./I
7,47
7,27
7,49
6,96
7,61
7,64
F
4000g
8
2091
HUSTING Elisa
FOLA 1
LUX
1998
7,26
8./I
7,26
7,06
7,00
6,80
6,18
7,08
F
4000g

Hommes

14.05.2022 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+1,0, III:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3018
WALLIG David
CSL 1
LUX
2004
11,01
14
1./II
H
2
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB 1
LUX
1993
11,11
13
1./I
H
3
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD 1
LUX
1995
11,30
12
2./I
H
4
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS 1
LUX
2002
11,33
11
3./I
H
5
4198
NANA DIAME Jean Eudes
FOLA 1
CMR
1992
11,45
10
4./I
H
6
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CSL 1
LUX
1996
11,49
5./I
H
7
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS 1
POR
2003
11,60
2./II
H
8
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL 1
LUX
2004
11,91
9
6./I
H
9
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA 1
LUX
2003
11,93
8
7./I
H
10
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC 1
LUX
2004
11,95
7
3./II
H
11
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB 1
LUX
1997
12,05
1./III
H
12
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA 1
CPV
2006
12,11
2./III
H
13
3923
KREMER Lou
CAEG 1
LUX
2004
12,41
6
4./II
H
14
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
12,44
8./I
H
15
4692
HEISER Gilles
CAD 1
LUX
2001
12,62
3./III
H
16
4233
SCHRANTZ Oscar
FOLA 1
LUX
2006
13,07
4./III
H
2230
FRIEDERICH David
LIAL 1
LUX
2005
disq.
H
15.05.2022 16:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,7, II:-0,8, III:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB 1
LUX
1993
23,01
14
1./I
H
2
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD 1
LUX
1995
23,44
13
2./I
H
3
4198
NANA DIAME Jean Eudes
FOLA 1
CMR
1992
23,50
12
3./I
H
4
2230
FRIEDERICH David
LIAL 1
LUX
2005
23,57
11
1./II
H
5
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS 1
LUX
2002
23,73
10
4./I
H
6
4509
HENZ Victor
CSL 1
LUX
2006
24,29
9
1./III
H
7
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA 1
POR
2005
24,79
2./III
H
8
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA 1
LUX
2003
24,98
8
2./II
H
9
4434
COSTA Ravelino
CAS 1
LUX
2005
25,42
3./II
H
10
4379
KRIEGER Louis
CAD 1
LUX
1994
25,67
3./III
H
11
1809
RUDAULT Maurice
CAEG 1
LUX
1999
26,43
7
4./II
H
12
4123
SAPUTO Massimo
CELTIC 1
LUX
1976
28,05
6
5./II
H
13
4160
WEBER Thomas Jean
CAB 1
LUX
2006
29,24
4./III
H
14
2773
FEDERSPIEL Maurice
CAEG 1
LUX
2006
30,41
5./III
H
3353
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
CSL 1
BEL
1996
n.a.
H
14.05.2022 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1375
DJAZOULI Aymen
CSL 1
LUX
1998
49,95
14
1./I
H
2
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS 1
LUX
1996
51,46
13
2./I
H
3
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA 1
LUX
2003
52,07
12
1./III
H
4
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA 1
LUX
1999
52,08
3./I
H
5
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC 1
LUX
2004
52,51
11
4./I
H
6
4053
CARDONNEL Bruno
CSL 1
LUX/FRA
2003
52,85
2./III
H
7
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
54,52
1./II
H
8
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL 1
LUX
2004
55,13
10
5./I
H
9
4160
WEBER Thomas Jean
CAB 1
LUX
2006
56,24
9
3./III
H
10
3328
ADOUTA VAZ Diogo
CAPA 1
POR
2003
57,05
8
2./II
H
11
1763
SPODEN Melvin
CAD 1
LUX
2004
58,07
7
3./II
H
11
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB 1
LUX
1997
58,07
3./II
H
13
3923
KREMER Lou
CAEG 1
LUX
2004
58,53
6
5./II
H
14
4249
SANTOS CARVALHEIRO José Manuel
CAS 1
POR
2006
60,73
4./III
H
15.05.2022 15:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1304
GRETHEN Charel
CSL 1
LUX
1992
1:51,79
14
1./I
H
2
2554
RECHT Tom
CELTIC 1
LUX
2004
1:55,17
13
2./I
H
3
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA 1
LUX
2003
1:56,95
12
3./I
H
4
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG 1
LUX
2004
1:58,38
11
4./I
H
5
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
2:01,09
5./I
H
6
3492
BARBERIS Gaspare
CSL 1
FRA
2005
2:03,01
6./I
H
7
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA 1
LUX
2003
2:03,43
7./I
H
8
3707
TOCK Eric
CAPA 1
LUX
2003
2:16,51
10
8./I
H
9
2724
SCHMAL Sven
CAD 1
LUX
1981
2:22,23
9
9./I
H
10
4017
HÄGELE Niklas
CAEG 1
LUX/GER
2006
2:29,32
10./I
H
11
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB 1
LUX
2000
2:33,29
8
11./I
H
12
3399
PÜTZ Tom
CAB 1
LUX
1991
2:37,69
12./I
H
14.05.2022 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL 1
LUX
2004
3:43,13
14
1./I
H
2
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC 1
LUX
2001
3:54,17
13
2./I
H
3
2554
RECHT Tom
CELTIC 1
LUX
2004
3:55,85
3./I
H
4
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA 1
LUX
2003
4:11,03
12
4./I
H
5
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB 1
LUX
2005
5:00,80
11
5./I
H
6
1560
FRANTZ Yannick
CAD 1
LUX
1991
5:12,85
10
6./I
H
7
1386
GOERGEN Ben
CAEG 1
LUX
2006
5:19,27
9
7./I
H
15.05.2022 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC 1
LUX
1994
8:57,05
14
1./I
H
2
4535
KOHNEN Louis
CSL 1
LUX
2003
9:52,76
13
2./I
H
3
2190
SIMON David
FOLA 1
LUX
1999
9:59,03
12
3./I
H
4
4709
DE WITTE Noah
CSL 1
DEN
2006
10:30,83
4./I
H
5
4047
ROLLA Filip
CAPA 1
POL
2003
11:08,10
11
5./I
H
6
4043
LOPES DE ALMEIDA Denis
CAD 1
LUX
1971
11:15,55
10
6./I
H
7
3124
LARIBI Samy
CAB 1
LUX
1984
11:23,88
9
7./I
H
14.05.2022 17:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1028
MELLINA Pol
CELTIC 1
LUX
1988
15:26,94
14
1./I
H
2
4268
KEIFFER Jimmy
FOLA 1
LUX
1987
15:41,95
13
2./I
H
3
1509
FELLMANN Pâris
CSL 1
LUX
1999
16:58,30
12
3./I
H
4
2700
KIPCHEN Chris
CAB 1
LUX
1990
17:57,95
11
4./I
H
5
3826
MARCHAL Nicolas
CAEG 1
FRA
1991
18:04,00
10
5./I
H
6
4043
LOPES DE ALMEIDA Denis
CAD 1
LUX
1971
19:43,48
9
6./I
H
7
4646
MIRANDA Alex
CAB 1
LUX
1990
19:57,25
7./I
H
8
1675
AGOSTINI Alain
CAPA 1
LUX
1970
22:16,40
8
8./I
H
15.05.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB 1
LUX
1996
16,95
14
1./I
H
1067mm
2
2374
LIEFGEN Sven
CAPA 1
LUX
1995
17,61
13
2./I
H
1067mm
3
3155
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Ariel Gaïtan
FOLA 1
LUX
2005
18,20
12
3./I
H
1067mm
4
4669
CHARLET Wesley
CAD 1
LUX
1990
20,43
11
4./I
H
1067mm
5
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC 1
LUX
1999
22,23
10
5./I
H
1067mm
6
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL 1
LUX/CAN
2004
22,25
9
6./I
H
1067mm
1994
GRAILET François
CSL 1
LUX
1994
n.a.
H
1067mm
14.05.2022 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB 1
LUX
1996
58,05
14
1./I
H
914mm
2
1763
SPODEN Melvin
CAD 1
LUX
2004
63,45
13
2./I
H
914mm
3
4534
MARCOUYOUX -- BERNARD Arthur
FOLA 1
FRA
2006
64,32
12
1./II
H
914mm
4
1818
STEFFEN Kevin
CELTIC 1
LUX
1993
65,18
11
3./I
H
914mm
5
4593
GANASSIN Enrico
CSL 1
LUX
2003
66,24
10
2./II
H
914mm
6
2165
RECKINGER Pit
FOLA 1
LUX
1999
70,00
4./I
H
914mm
3588
GODART Claude
CSL 1
LUX
1980
aufg.
H
914mm
15.05.2022 16:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC 1
LUX
1999
10:03,80
14
1./I
H
2
2165
RECKINGER Pit
FOLA 1
LUX
1999
10:57,93
13
2./I
H
3
3108
BOSSUYT Nathan
CSL 1
BEL
2005
11:47,68
12
3./I
H
4
2700
KIPCHEN Chris
CAB 1
LUX
1990
12:43,51
11
4./I
H
5
4669
CHARLET Wesley
CAD 1
LUX
1990
15:48,62
10
5./I
H
6
2296
WEIWERT Steve
CAB 1
LUX
1997
17:35,49
6./I
H
14.05.2022 18:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 1
EVORA DELGADO, Lionel (1996); PEIGNEUX, Guillaume (1996); BRAGG, Ernest (2004); WALLIG, David (2004);
LUX
43,02
14
1./I
H
2
FOLA 1
KAYSER, Gilles (1999); SCHMIT, Max (2004); DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO, Rafael (2005); NANA DIAME, Jean Eudes (1992);
LUX
44,85
13
2./I
H
3
CAB 1
BAIÃO HENRIQUES, Patrick (1997); BIDAINE, Pol (1993); WEBER, Christopher (1996); WEBER, Thomas Jean (2006);
LUX
45,62
12
3./I
H
4
CAS 1
SILVA SIMOES, Yoann (2003); DOSTERT, Luc (2002); COSTA, Ravelino (2005); HENSGEN, Luc (1996);
LUX
45,71
11
1./II
H
5
CAD 1
COSTANTINI, Luca (2006); BOURSCHEID, Jon (2004); SPODEN, Melvin (2004); BOUSSONG, Olivier (1995);
LUX
45,96
10
4./I
H
6
CAPA 1
LIEFGEN, Sven (1995); LIEFGEN, Nils (1998); SCHMITZ, Lenny (2003); SEMEDO GOMES, Geovane (2006);
LUX
46,59
9
5./I
H
7
LIAL 1
BERTEMES, Vincent (2004); HOERNER, Nils (2003); WENSVEEN GROU, Kian (2005); FRIEDERICH, David (2005);
LUX
46,88
8
2./II
H
8
CELTIC 1
SCHLAMMES, Ben (2004); JÜCH, Mats (2006); BERTEMES, Bob (1994); WEICHERDING, Gil (2001);
LUX
47,42
7
6./I
H
9
FOLA 2
GODINHO FERREIRA, Rafael (2001); VOITIER, Lucas (1999); SCHRANTZ, Oscar (2006); RECKINGER, Pit (1999);
LUX
48,79
3./II
H
10
CAD 2
WEISER, Patrick (2004); BOURSCHEID, Tommy (1977); HEISER, Gilles (2001); KRIEGER, Louis (1994);
LUX
50,16
4./II
H
CSL 2
PRIGENT, Ethan (2005); GANASSIN, Enrico (2003); JEHANNO, Marin (1990); CARDONNEL, Bruno (2003);
LUX
n.a.
H
15.05.2022 17:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 1
CARDONNEL, Bruno (2003); BONAMINO, Luca (1996); DJAZOULI, Aymen (1998); GRETHEN, Charel (1992);
LUX
3:25,94
14
1./I
H
2
FOLA 1
SCHMIT, Max (2004); RAUCHS, Félix (2003); RAUCHS, Nicolas (2003); KAYSER, Gilles (1999);
LUX
3:29,14
13
2./I
H
3
CELTIC 1
WEICHERDING, Gil (2001); BERTEMES, Bob (1994); WEICHERDING, Charel (1999); REILAND, Fabrice (2006);
LUX
3:36,72
12
3./I
H
4
CSL 2
MOREAU, Hugo (2004); HENZ, Victor (2006); BARBERIS, Gaspare (2005); KOHNEN, Louis (2003);
LUX
3:41,22
1./II
H
5
CAB 1
HORSMANS, Rick (1993); WARNIER, Eric (2000); BIDAINE, Pol (1993); WEBER, Thomas Jean (2006);
LUX
3:45,57
11
4./I
H
6
CAPA 1
TOCK, Eric (2003); TOCK, Loris (2003); ADOUTA VAZ, Diogo (2003); ROLLA, Filip (2003);
LUX
3:46,03
10
5./I
H
7
CAD 1
KRIEGER, Louis (1994); SCHMAL, Roy (1981); SPODEN, Melvin (2004); BOUSSONG, Olivier (1995);
LUX
3:50,39
9
6./I
H
8
CAEG 1
RUDAULT, Maurice (1999); KLÜCKERS, Gaspar (2004); HÄGELE, Niklas (2006); FEDERSPIEL, Maurice (2006);
LUX
4:08,18
8
2./II
H
FOLA 2
GODINHO FERREIRA, Rafael (2001); SCHRANTZ, Oscar (2006); DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO, Rafael (2005); VOITIER, Lucas (1999);
LUX
n.a.
H
14.05.2022 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,95
Info
1
2894
BOURSCHEID Jon
CAD 1
LUX
2004
1,90
14
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
2374
LIEFGEN Sven
CAPA 1
LUX
1995
1,80
13
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
3
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL 1
LUX
2005
1,80
12
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
4
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA 1
LUX
2004
1,75
11
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
2891
BOURSCHEID Tommy
CAD 1
LUX
1977
1,70
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
2099
SCHOLTES Greg
CSL 1
LUX
1997
1,55
6./I
-
-
-
O
r
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
1,50
10
7./I
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
2162
GOMES DA SILVA Alcino
CAB 1
POR
1966
1,50
9
8./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.05.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
2,20
2,35
2,50
2,65
2,80
2,95
3,10
3,25
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,50
4,60
Info
1
2895
SEIL Joe
CAPA 1
LUX
1995
4,40
14
1./I
-
-
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
-
O
-
XXX
2
2360
SCHILTZ Loïc
CSL 1
LUX
2001
4,20
13
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXO
-
O
-
XO
XX-
r
 
 
3
2383
MICHEL Roy
CAD 1
LUX
1993
3,40
12
3./I
O
-
-
O
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB 1
LUX
2000
2,20
11
4./I
O
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.05.2022 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3106
LIEFGEN Nils
CAPA 1
LUX
1998
6,62
(-0,3)
14
1./I
6,56
(-0,9)
6,18
(+0,3)
6,62
(-0,3)
x
(-0,2)
x
(-0,1)
6,57
(-1,3)
H
2
1044
WALLIG Niklas
CSL 1
LUX
2004
6,06
(+0,1)
13
2./I
5,76
(-0,2)
6,06
(+0,1)
x
(+1,5)
5,01
(+0,3)
-
(+0,3)
5,93
(-1,3)
H
3
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB 1
LUX
1998
5,77
(0,0)
12
3./I
5,77
(0,0)
5,67
(-1,3)
-
-
-
-
H
4
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS 1
POR
2003
5,72
(+0,2)
11
4./I
x
(-0,2)
4,94
(-1,1)
5,06
(-2,2)
5,23
(+1,1)
5,72
(+0,2)
x
(-0,5)
H
5
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD 1
LUX
2006
5,52
(-0,9)
10
5./I
5,19
(+1,1)
4,36
(-0,2)
x
(-1,7)
5,10
(+0,4)
x
(+1,1)
5,52
(-0,9)
H
6
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
5,48
(+1,1)
9
6./I
5,24
(+0,1)
x
(-0,5)
5,14
(-0,8)
5,48
(+1,1)
x
(+0,6)
x
(-0,8)
H
7
4217
CATANIA Davide
FOLA 1
LUX
2004
5,26
(0,0)
8
7./I
4,73
(+1,0)
5,26
(0,0)
4,85
(-1,5)
4,31
(-0,8)
4,18
(-0,1)
4,85
(-0,9)
H
8
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA 1
LUX
2001
4,93
(+0,8)
8./I
4,93
(+0,8)
x
(-1,9)
4,41
(+0,7)
x
(0,0)
4,38
(+0,4)
4,52
(-1,0)
H
9
4434
COSTA Ravelino
CAS 1
LUX
2005
4,80
(+0,6)
9./I
4,69
(-0,3)
x
(-0,7)
4,48
(+1,0)
4,80
(+0,6)
3,84
(+0,2)
4,80
(-0,7)
H
10
1386
GOERGEN Ben
CAEG 1
LUX
2006
4,14
(+0,6)
7
10./I
4,01
(+0,6)
3,96
(-1,8)
4,01
(-2,1)
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,8)
4,14
(+0,6)
H
3018
WALLIG David
CSL 1
LUX
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
H
15.05.2022 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4516
MAACK Christophe
CSL 1
LUX
2002
12,85
(+3,1)
14
1./I
12,43
(+1,9)
x
(+2,2)
x
(+1,6)
12,85
(+3,1)
x
(+1,5)
12,49
(+1,4)
H
2
1044
WALLIG Niklas
CSL 1
LUX
2004
12,84
(+2,8)
2./I
11,89
(+4,0)
x
(+2,6)
12,82
(+2,7)
12,84
(+2,8)
x
(+0,6)
12,54
(+2,0)
H
3
1599
JACOBS Sven
CAD 1
LUX
2002
12,11
(-0,2)
13
3./I
11,28
(+0,8)
10,35
(+1,9)
x
(+1,8)
x
(+4,2)
12,11
(-0,2)
-
H
4
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA 1
LUX
1999
11,91
(+1,6)
12
4./I
11,04
(+1,7)
11,48
(+1,1)
11,91
(+1,6)
-
-
-
H
5
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB 1
LUX
1998
11,24
(+1,3)
11
5./I
11,24
(+1,3)
11,12
(+1,8)
-
-
-
-
H
6
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC 1
LUX
2001
10,76
(+1,6)
10
6./I
9,99
(+1,0)
10,26
(+0,9)
10,18
(+1,8)
10,59
(+2,4)
x
(+0,9)
10,76
(+1,6)
H
7
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA 1
LUX
2003
10,63
(+2,9)
9
7./I
x
(+2,3)
x
(+1,3)
x
(+2,0)
10,63
(+2,9)
10,36
(+2,7)
x
(-0,2)
H
2162
GOMES DA SILVA Alcino
CAB 1
POR
1966
ogV
(+2,2)
./I
x
(+2,2)
x
(+2,4)
-
-
-
-
H
15.05.2022 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2525
BERTEMES Bob
CAB 1
LUX
1993
55,60
14
1./I
53,07
53,21
x
53,25
55,60
x
H
2000g
2
2253
CARON Olivier
CAD 1
FRA
1991
40,74
13
2./I
40,74
x
x
x
37,70
39,68
H
2000g
3
3449
REUTER Jeff
CSL 1
LUX
1984
35,91
12
3./I
35,91
x
35,62
x
34,72
x
H
2000g
4
1531
BEHLER Sam
CAEG 1
LUX
1995
35,81
11
4./I
x
33,13
35,81
34,00
x
x
H
2000g
5
1894
HABSCHEID Tom
CAD 1
LUX
1986
35,06
5./I
35,06
34,70
x
x
34,77
x
H
2000g
6
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA 1
LUX
1999
25,88
10
6./I
24,79
25,71
21,41
24,51
23,01
25,88
H
2000g
7
2173
TONIZZO Steve
CSL 1
LUX
1971
23,91
7./I
x
23,37
x
x
x
23,91
H
2000g
8
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB 1
LUX
2005
23,78
8./I
21,35
23,78
23,33
x
20,21
x
H
2000g
9
2126
STRAUS Shawn
CAPA 1
LUX
2003
21,97
9
9./I
21,55
21,97
x
x
x
x
H
2000g
10
4199
VOITIER Lucas
FOLA 1
FRA
1999
17,76
10./I
16,03
x
17,76
-
-
-
H
2000g
11
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC 1
LUX
1994
14,80
8
11./I
14,44
14,80
x
14,50
13,40
-
H
2000g
13.05.2022 20:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2398
MOLL Konstantin
CAD 1
LUX
2000
58,63
14
1./I
x
x
56,97
56,57
x
58,63
H
7260g
2
3073
LORANG Gilles
CAD 1
LUX
1979
46,74
2./I
43,26
44,36
x
43,68
46,74
45,16
H
7260g
3
2296
WEIWERT Steve
CAB 1
LUX
1997
46,37
13
3./I
34,64
40,52
41,32
42,43
45,47
46,37
H
7260g
4
2173
TONIZZO Steve
CSL 1
LUX
1971
37,19
12
4./I
33,92
35,38
37,19
x
36,50
x
H
7260g
5
2661
TONIZZO Maurizio
CSL 1
LUX
2005
32,50
5./I
30,34
x
x
31,82
x
32,50
H
7260g
6
2895
SEIL Joe
CAPA 1
LUX
1995
17,38
11
6./I
14,79
13,82
x
14,67
17,38
x
H
7260g
14.05.2022 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1893
NOVAK Jon
CSL 1
LUX
2002
51,20
14
1./I
51,20
-
-
-
-
-
H
800g
2
2305
PIREAUX Florestan
CAD 1
LUX
2002
41,60
13
2./I
39,85
38,78
41,13
41,60
39,30
40,42
H
800g
3
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA 1
LUX
1999
40,03
12
3./I
35,99
36,92
39,13
39,49
40,03
37,36
H
800g
4
1608
BERNS Yannick
CAD 1
LUX
2005
37,28
4./I
35,66
37,28
31,62
27,62
33,16
31,45
H
800g
5
1671
WENSVEEN GROU Kian
LIAL 1
LUX
2005
36,69
11
5./I
36,64
36,69
33,85
32,35
-
-
H
800g
6
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS 1
LUX
1996
36,69
10
6./I
33,70
36,69
35,32
x
35,32
34,51
H
800g
7
1809
RUDAULT Maurice
CAEG 1
LUX
1999
35,86
9
7./I
32,98
x
34,01
34,33
33,17
35,86
H
800g
8
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
34,13
8
8./I
32,66
32,27
34,13
28,34
30,34
30,93
H
800g
9
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB 1
LUX
2005
30,35
7
9./I
29,10
30,35
25,58
28,67
28,95
28,80
H
800g
10
2190
SIMON David
FOLA 1
LUX
1999
27,69
10./I
22,43
21,02
25,81
24,49
27,69
23,11
H
800g
11
3328
ADOUTA VAZ Diogo
CAPA 1
POR
2003
27,47
6
11./I
x
26,08
24,59
x
25,21
27,47
H
800g
12
2099
SCHOLTES Greg
CSL 1
LUX
1997
20,56
12./I
20,56
-
-
-
-
-
H
800g
14.05.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2525
BERTEMES Bob
CAB 1
LUX
1993
20,46
14
1./I
x
20,46
x
19,38
19,67
x
H
7260g
2
2253
CARON Olivier
CAD 1
FRA
1991
14,38
13
2./I
14,07
x
14,26
14,10
14,38
x
H
7260g
3
1531
BEHLER Sam
CAEG 1
LUX
1995
12,06
12
3./I
x
10,21
10,32
11,39
12,06
11,38
H
7260g
4
1893
NOVAK Jon
CSL 1
LUX
2002
11,79
11
4./I
11,34
11,10
11,79
-
-
-
H
7260g
5
3106
LIEFGEN Nils
CAPA 1
LUX
1998
10,93
10
5./I
10,22
10,75
10,93
10,82
x
10,93
H
7260g
6
3449
REUTER Jeff
CSL 1
LUX
1984
9,48
6./I
9,48
-
-
-
-
-
H
7260g
7
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA 1
LUX
2004
8,37
9
7./I
7,25
8,37
7,72
8,19
-
-
H
7260g
8
1818
STEFFEN Kevin
CELTIC 1
LUX
1993
7,55
8
8./I
7,30
-
7,55
7,47
7,52
7,51
H
7260g
9
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA 1
LUX
2001
7,32
9./I
6,53
7,29
6,65
6,72
7,08
7,32
H
7260g