26 May 2018 B&S Kurpfalz Gala 2018 - Weinheim

Frauen und U20

Männer und U20

Frauen, U20,U18

CLASS

Männer

26.05.2018 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.1, II:+0.1, III:+0.5, IV:+0.2, V:+0.5, VI:-1.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
19
Edoburun Ojie
Team GBR
GB
1996
10.35
q
1./I
2
86
Wicki Silvan
LAS Old Boys Basel
CH
1995
10.40
q
1./III
3
403
Pohl Michael
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1989
10.42
q
2./III
4
402
Kranz Kevin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1998
10.44
q
1./V
5
248
Balasubramaniam Thanusanth
LG LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
D
1995
10.48
q
2./V
6
370
Schmidt Roy
SC DHfK Leipzig
D
1991
10.56
q
1./IV
6
436
Fuchs Markus
Team Austria
AUT
1995
10.56
q
1./II
8
399
Junker Jim
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1994
10.58
q
3./V
9
483
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1995
10.67
q
2./I
10
64
Musah Kojo
Aarhus 1900 AM (DK)
DEN
1996
10.71
q
2./II
11
194
Thorwesten Noel
LC Paderborn
D
1998
10.72
q
3./III
12
142
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CH
1996
10.73
q
3./I
12
148
Riekert Moritz
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
D
1992
10.73
q
1./VI
14
132
Schneider Patrick
LAC Quelle Fürth
D
1992
10.75
q
4./V
15
205
Somasundaram Suganthan
LC Zürich
CH
1992
10.76
v
5./V
16
327
Bidaine Pol
LT DSHS Köln
D
1993
10.79
v
4./III
17
214
Sparenberg Kai
LG Brillux Münster
D
1995
10.81
v
2./VI
17
376
Breitkopf Jonas
SC Preußen Münster
D
1997
10.81
v
5./III
19
46
Ahlfors Otto Anssi Anttoni
Team Finland
FIN
1994
10.83
q
2./IV
20
397
Daum Florian
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1990
10.84
q
3./VI
21
337
Uhlir Tim
LV Wettingen-Baden
CH
1998
10.86
q
3./II
21
401
Keßler Nils
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1995
10.86
q
4./I
23
588
Wiesner Johannes
VfL Sindelfingen
D
1994
10.89
6./V
24
84
Müller Pascal
BTV Aarau
CH
1988
10.90
4./II
24
233
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
D
1997
10.90
5./I
26
293
Gedemer Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1992
10.92
3./IV
27
66
Kiemstedt Christian
ABC Ludwigshafen
D
1992
10.94
4./IV
27
252
Hind Robert
LG LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
D
1992
10.94
5./II
29
587
Theurer Carsten
VfL Sindelfingen
D
1990
10.97
5./IV
30
390
Di Nocera Kevin
SFB Collobey-Muraz
CH
1994
10.98
6./III
31
280
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
D
1997
11.00
6./IV
32
311
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
D
1997
11.01
4./VI
33
76
Bulik Sven
ASV Köln
D
1996
11.16
5./VI
34
62
Knudsen Steffen U
Aarhus 1900 AM (DK)
DEN
1998
11.21
6./I
35
85
Wanheab Pin
BTV Aarau
CH
1985
11.26
6./VI
107
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
CH
1989
Can
26.05.2018 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1.2, II:-0.4, III:+0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
19
Edoburun Ojie
Team GBR
GB
1996
10.36
1./I
2
86
Wicki Silvan
LAS Old Boys Basel
CH
1995
10.44
2./I
3
403
Pohl Michael
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1989
10.55
3./I
4
402
Kranz Kevin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1998
10.56
4./I
5
370
Schmidt Roy
SC DHfK Leipzig
D
1991
10.58
5./I
6
148
Riekert Moritz
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
D
1992
10.64
1./III
6
399
Junker Jim
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1994
10.59
1./II
6
436
Fuchs Markus
Team Austria
AUT
1995
10.59
1./II
9
397
Daum Florian
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1990
10.76
2./III
10
132
Schneider Patrick
LAC Quelle Fürth
D
1992
10.81
3./III
10
483
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1995
10.64
3./II
12
142
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CH
1996
10.73
4./II
13
64
Musah Kojo
Aarhus 1900 AM (DK)
DEN
1996
10.78
5./II
14
194
Thorwesten Noel
LC Paderborn
D
1998
10.79
6./II
248
Balasubramaniam Thanusanth
LG LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
D
1995
DNF
337
Uhlir Tim
LV Wettingen-Baden
CH
1998
Can
401
Keßler Nils
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1995
Can
46
Ahlfors Otto Anssi Anttoni
Team Finland
FIN
1994
Can
26.05.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.8, II:+2.0, III:+0.1, IV:+0.2, V:+0.1, VI:+0.8, VII:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
307
Simonis David
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1993
10.68
q
1./I
2
308
Wäcker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1995
10.83
q
1./V
3
209
Greufe Markus
LG Brillux Münster
D
1995
10.87
q
2./I
4
417
Fischer Benjamin
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
D
1991
10.92
q
1./IV
5
328
Blümel Philip
LT DSHS Köln
D
1997
10.93
q
3./I
5
354
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
D
1998
10.93
q
1./III
7
313
Roos Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
D
1990
10.95
q
2./V
8
352
Schuh Alexander
MTG Mannheim
D
1996
10.98
q
4./I
9
129
Löffelmann Christopher (GK)
LAC Quelle Fürth
D
1997
11.01
q
3./V
162.5c gelbe Karte
9
570
Corucle Philipp
VfB Stuttgart 1893
D
1997
11.01
q
5./I
11
426
Lange Timo
SV Werder Bremen
D
1996
11.02
q
1./II
12
295
Hock Marvin
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1997
11.06
q
2./IV
13
221
Knauer Thomas
LG Erlangen
D
1996
11.09
4./V
14
229
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
D
1997
11.10
2./III
15
263
Poschwatta Oliver
LG Meckenheim
D
1994
11.13
3./III
15
520
Martini Jens
TV Elm
D
1989
11.13
2./II
17
79
Obiombok Kevin Louis
ASV Köln
D
1998
11.15
1./VI
17
195
Uelschen Julius
LC Paderborn
D
1990
11.15
3./II
19
190
Rieker Florian Matthias
LC Paderborn
D
1990
11.16
4./II
20
405
Schmelz Jannik
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1996
11.17
5./II
21
406
Vogel Mario
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1996
11.18
4./III
22
220
Böller Sven
LG Erlangen
D
1998
11.19
3./IV
23
467
Ziegler Thomas
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
D
1992
11.21
4./IV
24
953
Krings Yannic
VfL Sindelfingen
 
1994
11.25
5./IV
25
121
Wessling Dominik
Königsteiner LV
D
1997
11.26
5./V
25
539
Ogaza Lennart
TV Wattenscheid 01
D
1996
11.26
2./VI
27
33
Oswald Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1989
11.30
6./I
28
911
Eckner Dominik
LG Forchheim
 
1998
11.35
3./VI
29
215
Vogt Jan
LG Brillux Münster
D
1990
11.36
6./IV
30
329
Faßbender Jens
LT DSHS Köln
D
1989
11.42
1./VII
31
211
Hilling Justus
LG Brillux Münster
D
1996
11.48
4./VI
32
287
Hetz Maximilian
LG Ortenau Nord
D
1996
11.50
2./VII
33
137
Studer Lorenz
LAC Wohlen
CH
1997
11.53
5./III
34
294
Herderich Philipp
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1995
11.55
3./VII
35
105
Zschunke Andre
FC Schalke 04
D
1992
11.58
4./VII
36
274
Schliewe Nicolas
LG Neckar-Enz
D
1996
11.60
5./VI
36
945
Mielke Jonas
USC Freiburg
 
1994
11.60
5./VII
38
184
Petzel Tarek
LC Paderborn
D
1997
11.67
6./V
39
131
Schmidt Nicolas
LAC Quelle Fürth
D
1995
11.76
6./VII
40
514
Hurbanic Marco
TV 1847 Bühl
D
1998
11.79
6./III
348
Manke-Reimers Fabian
MTG Mannheim
D
1992
Can
109
Pupella Sander
HAAG Atletiek
NL
1993
Can
26.05.2018 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.8, II:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
308
Wäcker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1995
10.84
1./I
2
417
Fischer Benjamin
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
D
1991
10.86
2./I
3
354
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
D
1998
10.88
3./I
4
209
Greufe Markus
LG Brillux Münster
D
1995
10.90
4./I
5
328
Blümel Philip
LT DSHS Köln
D
1997
11.09
5./I
6
313
Roos Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
D
1990
10.89
1./II
7
352
Schuh Alexander
MTG Mannheim
D
1996
10.99
2./II
8
295
Hock Marvin
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1997
11.13
3./II
9
570
Corucle Philipp
VfB Stuttgart 1893
D
1997
11.15
4./II
10
426
Lange Timo
SV Werder Bremen
D
1996
11.23
5./II
307
Simonis David
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1993
DNF
129
Löffelmann Christopher (GK)
LAC Quelle Fürth
D
1997
Can
26.05.2018 17:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Männer
Wind: I:-1.0, II:-1.3, III:+0.4, IV:-0.4, V:+0.7, VI:+0.7, VII:0.0, VIII:+1.7, IX:+0.3, X:+1.1, XI:+1.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
436
Fuchs Markus
Team Austria
AUT
1995
20.84
1./I
2
214
Sparenberg Kai
LG Brillux Münster
D
1995
21.12
1./III
21,112
3
132
Schneider Patrick
LAC Quelle Fürth
D
1992
21.12
2./III
21,114
4
402
Kranz Kevin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1998
21.15
1./II
5
485
Lange Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1993
21.25
1./IV
6
395
Al Muhsin Mustafa
Sprintteam Wetzlar
IRQ
1998
21.29
2./II
7
376
Breitkopf Jonas
SC Preußen Münster
D
1997
21.35
2./I
8
252
Hind Robert
LG LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
D
1992
21.54
1./VI
9
107
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
CH
1989
21.56
3./II
10
109
Pupella Sander
HAAG Atletiek
NL
1993
21.60
2./VI
10
327
Bidaine Pol
LT DSHS Köln
D
1993
21.60
3./I
12
337
Uhlir Tim
LV Wettingen-Baden
CH
1998
21.62
2./V
13
345
Kriesamer Jonas
MTG Mannheim
D
1995
21.65
4./III
14
308
Wäcker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1995
21.70
1./VII
15
64
Musah Kojo
Aarhus 1900 AM (DK)
DEN
1996
21.74
3./V
15
311
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
D
1997
21.74
2./VII
17
397
Daum Florian
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1990
21.83
2./IV
18
367
Tano Mehdi
S2A Strasbourg Athlétisme Aglomération
FRA
1997
21.85
3./VI
19
383
Sanders Manuel
SC Preußen Münster
D
1998
21.92
1./VIII
20
313
Roos Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
D
1990
22.05
3./IV
21
295
Hock Marvin
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1997
22.14
4./VI
22
354
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
D
1998
22.26
6./III
23
62
Knudsen Steffen U
Aarhus 1900 AM (DK)
DEN
1998
22.27
3./VII
24
390
Di Nocera Kevin
SFB Collobey-Muraz
CH
1994
22.34
5./II
25
426
Lange Timo
SV Werder Bremen
D
1996
22.38
4./VII
26
53
Ackermann Sacha
A2M
FRA
1998
22.55
6./II
27
215
Vogt Jan
LG Brillux Münster
D
1990
22.58
5./I
28
221
Knauer Thomas
LG Erlangen
D
1996
22.65
4./V
29
423
Engfer Tim
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
D
1997
22.68
5./VII
30
392
Klevenz Luca
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
D
1998
22.79
5./VIII
31
539
Ogaza Lennart
TV Wattenscheid 01
D
1996
22.88
3./IX
32
520
Martini Jens
TV Elm
D
1989
22.98
5./V
33
329
Faßbender Jens
LT DSHS Köln
D
1989
23.10
4./IX
34
507
Schramm Christian
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
D
1993
23.14
3./X
35
458
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
D
2003
23.20
5./IX
36
131
Schmidt Nicolas
LAC Quelle Fürth
D
1995
23.41
4./XI
399
Junker Jim
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1994
DNF
211
Hilling Justus
LG Brillux Münster
D
1996
Can
76
Bulik Sven
ASV Köln
D
1996
Can
86
Wicki Silvan
LAS Old Boys Basel
CH
1995
Can
129
Löffelmann Christopher (GK)
LAC Quelle Fürth
D
1997
Can
26.05.2018 16:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
200
Bellon Jérome
LC Zürich
CH
1993
48.99
2./I
2
229
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
D
1997
49.29
1./II
3
306
Schmid Max
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1992
49.34
4./I
4
466
Moser Matthias
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
D
1995
49.36
5./I
5
89
Mouthon Bastien
CA Riviera
CH
1994
49.72
2./II
6
268
Fröhlich Florian
LG Neckar-Enz
D
1995
50.08
3./II
6
499
Schenk Jan
TSV Geislingen
D
1998
50.08
3./II
8
270
Lamatsch Julian
LG Neckar-Enz
D
1993
50.20
5./II
9
60
Thiolon Côme
A2M
FRA
1997
50.42
1./III
10
923
Wlasak Nils
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
1996
50.79
4./IV
11
925
Putzker Johannes
LG Rems-Welland
 
1997
50.98
2./III
12
505
Klopp Adrian
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
D
1995
51.16
3./III
13
584
Haidt Luis
VfL Sindelfingen
D
1997
51.62
5./III
14
924
Bihlmaier Johannes
LG Rems-Welland
 
1994
51.85
5./IV
15
154
Von Weschpfennig Niklas
LAZ Gießen Stadt und Land
D
1995
51.98
6./IV
16
56
Conoir Pierre-Emmanuel
A2M
FRA
1990
53.19
6./III
26.05.2018 17:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
297
Kessler Christoph
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1995
1:48.23
1./I
2
344
Jammeh Omar
MTG Mannheim
GAM
1995
1:49.76
2./I
3
555
Ranc Julian
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1996
1:49.77
3./I
4
227
Bäuerle Denis
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
D
1989
1:50.07
4./I
5
322
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
D
1989
1:50.29
5./I
6
431
Mergenthaler Jens
SV Winnenden
D
1997
1:50.66
6./I
7
153
Harsy Niklas
LAZ Gießen Stadt und Land
D
1998
1:51.13
7./I
8
342
Fölmli Angus
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
1:53.09
8./I
9
152
Christopher Wenzel
LAZ Gießen Stadt und Land
D
1995
1:53.65
1./II
10
944
Holzapfel Tim
Unterländer LG
 
1997
1:54.22
2./III
11
93
Dupré Arnaud
CS Le Mouret
CH
1997
1:54.51
2./II
12
147
Kalb Florian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
D
1996
1:54.55
3./III
13
225
Spitz Karl
LG Erlangen
D
1990
1:54.68
3./II
14
127
Gerhard Dennis
LAC Quelle Fürth
D
1995
1:54.76
4./II
15
243
Dudda Yannik
LG Kurpfalz
D
1998
1:54.77
4./III
16
591
Garthe Tilman
Wiesbadener LV
D
1997
1:55.61
5./II
17
914
Braunstein Hannes
LG Offenburg
 
1998
1:55.69
5./III
18
242
Dudda Jonas
LG Kurpfalz
D
1998
1:55.98
6./III
19
368
Calamai Pietro
SAM Massagno
CH
1996
1:56.09
6./II
20
271
Mahl Michael
LG Neckar-Enz
D
1998
1:58.60
8./III
298
Kleyer Pascal
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1998
Can
601
Smolka Adam
Ohne
CZE
1998
Can
26.05.2018 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.5, II:+1.0, III:+1.2, IV:+1.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Traber Gregor
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
D
1992
13.38
q
1./I
2
199
Joseph Jason (GK)
LC Therwil
CH
1998
13.73
q
1./III
3
525
Balnuweit Erik
TV Wattenscheid 01
D
1988
13.78
q
1./II
4
359
Bayer Maximilian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
D
1990
13.82
q
2./I
5
432
Othman Hadj Lazib
Team Algeria
ALG
1983
13.93
q
1./IV
6
63
Martinsen Andreas
Aarhus 1900 AM (DK)
DEN
1990
14.02
q
2./IV
7
421
Marquart Julian
SV Halle e.V.
D
1991
14.03
q
2./II
8
926
Garcia-Fernandez Pedro
LG Stadtwerke München
 
1992
14.07
q
3./I
9
930
Wan Sofian Rayzamshah
SC DHfK Leipzig
 
1988
14.20
q
3./II
10
12
Bühler Matthias
LGE Frankfurt
D
1986
14.29
v
2./III
11
254
Mählmann René
LG LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
D
1993
14.55
q
4./I
12
946
Rust Konstantin
VfB Germania Halberstadt
 
1998
14.62
q
3./III
13
95
Petzke Jonathan
Dresdner SC 1898
D
1998
14.63
q
4./III
14
435
Domenig Florian
Team Austria
AUT
1995
14.72
3./IV
15
354
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
D
1998
15.10
5./III
16
325
Böhm Martin
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
D
1990
15.23
4./IV
17
545
Schneider Benjamin
TV Wehr
D
1994
15.37
5./IV
18
460
Wodarczak Yannik
TLV Germania Überruhr
D
1998
16.00
4./II
586
Rippon Niklas
VfL Sindelfingen
D
1989
DNF
353
Spissinger Yannick
MTG Mannheim
D
1995
Can
26.05.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.0, II:+1.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Traber Gregor
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
D
1992
13.38
1./I
2
199
Joseph Jason (GK)
LC Therwil
CH
1998
13.51
2./I
162.5
3
525
Balnuweit Erik
TV Wattenscheid 01
D
1988
13.60
3./I
4
63
Martinsen Andreas
Aarhus 1900 AM (DK)
DEN
1990
13.92
4./I
4
359
Bayer Maximilian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
D
1990
13.92
4./I
6
432
Othman Hadj Lazib
Team Algeria
ALG
1983
14.98
6./I
7
421
Marquart Julian
SV Halle e.V.
D
1991
13.92
1./II
8
926
Garcia-Fernandez Pedro
LG Stadtwerke München
 
1992
14.10
2./II
9
930
Wan Sofian Rayzamshah
SC DHfK Leipzig
 
1988
14.21
3./II
10
254
Mählmann René
LG LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
D
1993
14.33
4./II
11
946
Rust Konstantin
VfB Germania Halberstadt
 
1998
14.36
5./II
12
95
Petzke Jonathan
Dresdner SC 1898
D
1998
14.66
6./II
26.05.2018 16:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Brillux Münster 1
Greufe, Markus (1995); Sparenberg, Kai (1995); Vogt, Jan (1990); Hilling, Justus (1996);
D
41.74
1./I
SC Preußen Münster 1
Breitkopf, Jonas (1997); Genenger, Lukas (1999); Wilhelm, Matthis Leon (1997); Sanders, Manuel (1998);
D
DNF
Team Switzerland 1
Somasundaram, Suganthan (1992); Mancini, Pascal (1989); Chuard, Sylvain (1989); Wicki, Silvan (1995);
CH
DNF
26.05.2018 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.80
1.85
1.90
1.95
1.99
2.02
2.04
2.06
2.08
2.10
2.12
2.14
2.16
2.18
Info
1
55
Bah Cheikh
A2M
FRA
1995
2.12
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
-
XO
-
-
XXX
2
459
Kolodziej Jakob
TLV Germania Überruhr
D
1998
2.06
2./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
455
Ader Jonathan
TG Rimbach
D
1996
1.99
5./I
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
934
Rothenburger Nick
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
 
1997
1.95
6./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
140
Ediger Tom
LAZ Wuppertal
 
2001
1.90
7./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
590
Brabec David
Vitkovice
CZE
1992
1.85
10./I
-
XO
-
XX-
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
599
Oberlies Florian
SF Eintracht Gevelsberg
 
2000
1.85
10./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
542
Zang Noel
TV Wattenscheid 01
D
1997
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
457
Cagliesi Remo
TLV Germania Überruhr
D
1998
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
65
Heidu Alexander
ABC Ludwigshafen
D
1997
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
223
Persitzky Moritz
LG Erlangen
D
1998
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.05.2018 16:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
279
Hartmann Stephan
LG Nord Berlin
D
1994
8.20
(+0.5)
1./I
7.80
(-0.5)
8.20
(+0.5)
7.91
(+0.1)
8.11
(0.0)
x
(+2.5)
-
(0.0)
2
4
Howard Julian
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1989
8.20
(+0.3)
2./I
7.90
(-0.2)
x
(+0.8)
8.20
(+0.3)
x
(+1.3)
x
(+0.8)
x
(-0.2)
3
495
Enahoro Ituah
TSV Bayer Dormagen
D
1997
8.01
(+0.6)
3./I
7.60
(-0.2)
7.62
(+0.5)
7.99
(+1.7)
7.77
(0.0)
8.01
(+0.6)
x
(-0.5)
4
203
Gföhler Benjamin
LC Zürich
CH
1994
8.00
(0.0)
4./I
x
(+0.9)
7.70
(0.0)
7.99
(+2.2)
x
(+0.2)
8.00
(0.0)
7.74
(+0.6)
5
948
Heinle Fabian
VfB Stuttgart 1893
 
1994
7.98
(+0.6)
5./I
7.85
(-0.1)
7.62
(+1.6)
7.98
(+0.6)
7.94
(+1.1)
7.57
(-0.4)
7.81
(+0.2)
6
116
Pulli Kristian
Kaipolan Vire Jämsä
FIN
1994
7.91
(+0.9)
6./I
7.66
(-0.2)
7.75
(+0.4)
7.84
(0.0)
7.91
(+0.9)
7.74
(-0.3)
7.90
(0.0)
7
52
Entholzner Maximilian
1. FC Passau
D
1994
7.82
(+1.6)
7./I
7.37
(-0.1)
7.44
(+2.4)
7.82
(+1.6)
7.76
(+0.8)
7.63
(+0.1)
7.72
(-0.2)
8
449
Otterling Andreas
Team Sweden
SWE
1986
7.80
(-0.3)
8./I
x
(0.0)
7.80
(-0.3)
x
(0.0)
7.76
(+1.7)
x
(+0.2)
x
(0.0)
9
119
Puglisi Gianluca
Königsteiner LV
 
1996
7.68
(+0.3)
9./I
7.46
(-0.1)
7.68
(+0.3)
7.40
(0.0)
10
589
Pajulahti Arttu
Viipurin Urheilijat
FIN
1991
7.65
(+1.9)
10./I
7.54
(+0.1)
7.65
(+1.9)
7.39
(+0.8)
11
236
Menn Philipp
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
D
1995
7.45
(-0.1)
11./I
7.40
(+0.1)
7.45
(-0.1)
5.95
(+0.6)
12
33
Oswald Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1989
7.39
(+0.1)
12./I
7.28
(-0.3)
7.13
(+1.2)
7.39
(+0.1)
13
17
Camara Alyn
ASV Köln
DEN
1998
7.31
(+1.4)
13./I
7.30
(-0.2)
7.31
(+1.4)
7.20
(0.0)
14
544
Zenker Stephan
TV Wattenscheid 01
D
1991
6.96
(-0.2)
14./I
x
(-0.2)
6.96
(-0.2)
x
(+0.8)
26.05.2018 16:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
501
Seeger Gianni
TSV Gomaringen
D
1998
7.51
(+0.2)
1./I
6.94
(+2.3)
7.35
(+0.8)
x
x
7.51
(+0.2)
x
2
385
Wilhelm Matthis Leon
SC Preußen Münster
D
1997
7.46
(+1.7)
2./I
7.46
(+1.7)
3.83
(+0.1)
7.26
(0.0)
x
x
x
3
318
Kirch David
LG Stadtwerke München
D
1998
7.43
(+0.9)
3./I
7.15
(-0.3)
7.12
(+1.4)
7.02
(+0.2)
7.18
(+1.1)
7.42
(+1.0)
7.43
(+0.9)
4
386
Fuchs Alexander
SCC Berlin
D
1996
7.34
(+0.8)
4./I
x
x
7.34
(+0.8)
x
-
-
5
262
Spinnler Sebastian
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
D
1996
7.15
(+1.3)
5./I
x
(-0.3)
7.15
(+1.3)
6.62
(+0.1)
6.80
(+1.1)
x
6.95
(+1.5)
6
387
Lehn Maxim
SCC Berlin
D
1996
7.14
(+1.8)
6./I
x
(0.0)
7.14
(+1.8)
7.01
(0.0)
x
x
7.10
(+1.2)
7
96
Zienert Simon
Dresdner SC 1898
D
1998
7.10
(0.0)
7./I
x
x
7.10
(0.0)
6.97
(+1.1)
6.66
(0.0)
6.95
(0.0)
8
482
Falkenhagen Dominik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1996
7.08
(+1.3)
8./I
x
6.90
(+2.1)
7.08
(+1.3)
6.89
(+1.1)
7.04
(+1.1)
6.86
(-0.2)
9
300
Mairhofer Felix
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1994
7.02
(0.0)
9./I
7.02
(0.0)
x
x
10
592
Genz Lennart
Wiesbadener LV
D
1998
7.00
(+0.9)
10./I
6.73
(0.0)
6.96
(+1.9)
7.00
(+0.9)
11
932
Hein Steffen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
 
1998
6.86
(+1.3)
11./I
6.84
(0.0)
3.99
(+1.8)
6.86
(+1.3)
12
910
Burkhart Cedric
LG Filstal
 
1996
6.66
(+1.5)
12./I
6.53
(-0.8)
6.66
(+1.5)
6.55
(+0.6)
13
16
Ossola Jan
TSG 1862 Weinheim
 
1990
6.44
(-0.1)
13./I
6.44
(-0.1)
x
x
14
911
Eckner Dominik
LG Forchheim
 
1998
6.36
(-0.8)
14./I
6.36
(-0.8)
6.34
(+0.7)
6.17
(+0.8)
15
316
Faltenbacher David
LG Stadtwerke München
D
1997
1.00
(+1.9)
15./I
x
(+1.6)
1.00
(+1.9)
-
493
Popow Heinrich
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Para)
D
1983
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
224
Scheerer Nicolai
LG Erlangen
D
1991
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
209
Greufe Markus
LG Brillux Münster
D
1995
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
301
Nwaoha Kevin
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1994
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
571
Fleischer Marcel
VfB Stuttgart 1893
D
1996
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
120
Puglisi Gianluca
Königsteiner LV
D
1996
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
237
Menn Sascha
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
D
1995
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
305
Roggatz Yannick
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1992
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
533
Jasinski Bartosz
TV Wattenscheid 01
D
1993
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
494
Streng Felix
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Para)
D
1995
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
938
Felix Streng
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1995
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Frauen

26.05.2018 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:-0.7, III:-0.4, IV:-0.6, V:0.0, VI:+0.6, VII:+1.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Pinto Tatjana
LC Paderborn
D
1992
11.24
q
1./IV
2
598
Ezinne Okparaebo
Ohne
NOR
1988
11.38
q
1./VI
3
8
Lansiquot Imani
Team GBR
GBR
1997
11.39
q
2./IV
4
48
Samuel Jamile
Phanos
AHO
1992
11.43
q
1./V
5
99
Fehm Katrin
ESV Amberg
D
1998
11.45
q
2./VI
6
549
Rønningen Helene
Tyrving IL
NOR
1998
11.46
q
1./I
7
556
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona
CH
1996
11.55
q
1./II
8
486
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1998
11.57
q
2./II
9
82
Toth Alexandra
AT Graz
AUT
1995
11.61
q
1./VII
10
179
Kölsch Janina
LC Paderborn
D
1991
11.63
q
2./VII
11
141
Atcho Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CH
1995
11.64
q
3./IV
12
5
Gonska Nadine
MTG Mannheim
D
1990
11.70
q
1./III
13
904
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
 
1997
11.72
q
3./VII
14
165
Mayer Sina
LAZ Zweibrücken
D
1995
11.73
q
4./VII
15
128
Lederer Amelie-Sophie
LAC Quelle Fürth
D
1994
11.77
v
2./V
15
339
Burghardt Alexandra
MTG Mannheim
D
1994
11.77
q
3./II
17
490
Yasmin Kwadwo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1990
11.78
q
2./III
18
160
Nippgen Lisa
LAZ Ludwigsburg
D
1997
11.80
q
3./VI
19
356
Wallmann Katrin
MTG Mannheim
D
1998
11.86
q
3./V
20
143
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CH
1994
11.87
2./I
21
171
Butzek Chantal
LC Paderborn
D
1997
11.90
4./V
22
562
Gartmann Gianina
USC Mainz
D
1994
11.91
5./VII
23
314
Roos Jessica
LG Rhein-Wied
D
1994
11.92
4./IV
23
951
Dums Janina
VfL Sindelfingen
 
1994
11.92
4./VI
25
181
Kuß Alina
LC Paderborn
D
1996
11.94
4./II
25
475
Matheis Lara
TSG Gießen Wieseck
D
1992
11.94
3./III
27
424
Dinkeldein Sandra
SV Werder Bremen
D
1993
12.00
5./II
27
580
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
D
1997
12.00
3./I
29
425
Kittner Svea
SV Werder Bremen
D
1993
12.01
4./III
30
124
Dietsche Riccarda
KTV Altstätten
CH
1996
12.03
6./VII
31
907
Griephan Wiebke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
1998
12.06
4./I
32
324
Braun Nina
LGO Dortmund
D
1997
12.07
5./V
33
358
Wenzel Daniela
MTG Mannheim
D
1996
12.12
6./V
34
108
Freese Anna-Lena
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
D
1994
12.13
5./I
35
193
Thimm Ina
LC Paderborn
D
1989
12.14
7./V
36
61
Graversgaard Mette
Aarhus 1900 AM (DK)
DEN
1995
12.19
6./I
37
88
Bornemann Annika
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
1993
12.26
5./VI
37
284
Müller Tabea
LG Offenburg
D
1998
12.26
6./II
37
595
Levi Deborah
Wiesbadener LV
D
1997
12.26
5./IV
40
163
Stein Sina
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
D
1991
12.28
7./I
41
150
Stern Kristina
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
D
1998
12.30
7./II
42
304
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1998
12.35
6./VI
43
57
Dine Victoria
A2M
FRA
1998
12.43
7./VI
44
377
Christ Tabea
SC Preußen Münster
D
1998
12.47
7./VII
45
251
Hering Michelle
LG LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
D
1998
12.48
5./III
46
557
Eberle Rebekka
USC Freiburg
D
1990
12.49
6./III
47
428
Rüdel Rahel
SV Werder Bremen
D
1995
12.57
6./IV
48
72
Hudak Katharina
ASC Darmstadt
D
1994
12.77
7./IV
374
Bodem Luisa
SC Preußen Münster
D
1993
Can
26.05.2018 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1.2, II:-0.2, III:-0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Pinto Tatjana
LC Paderborn
D
1992
11.24
1./I
2
8
Lansiquot Imani
Team GBR
GBR
1997
11.41
2./I
3
48
Samuel Jamile
Phanos
AHO
1992
11.44
3./I
4
598
Ezinne Okparaebo
Ohne
NOR
1988
11.49
4./I
5
99
Fehm Katrin
ESV Amberg
D
1998
11.59
5./I
6
549
Rønningen Helene
Tyrving IL
NOR
1998
11.68
6./I
7
490
Yasmin Kwadwo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1990
11.72
1./III
7
556
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona
CH
1996
11.54
1./II
9
141
Atcho Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CH
1995
11.62
2./II
9
160
Nippgen Lisa
LAZ Ludwigsburg
D
1997
11.77
2./III
9
339
Burghardt Alexandra
MTG Mannheim
D
1994
11.77
2./III
12
5
Gonska Nadine
MTG Mannheim
D
1990
11.68
3./II
13
82
Toth Alexandra
AT Graz
AUT
1995
11.70
4./II
13
165
Mayer Sina
LAZ Zweibrücken
D
1995
11.85
4./III
13
486
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1998
11.70
4./II
16
904
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
 
1997
11.92
5./III
17
179
Kölsch Janina
LC Paderborn
D
1991
11.85
6./II
356
Wallmann Katrin
MTG Mannheim
D
1998
Can
26.05.2018 11:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:+1.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
191
Schwenke Enie
LC Paderborn
D
1998
12.22
q
1./II
2
290
Schneider Alina
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
D
1991
12.26
q
1./I
3
504
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
D
1991
12.41
q
2./II
4
506
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
D
1996
12.42
q
3./II
5
101
Kühn Katharina
FC Schalke 04
D
1998
12.54
q
2./I
5
393
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
D
1996
12.54
q
2./I
5
942
Wetzel Chiara
TV Wehr
 
1998
12.54
q
4./II
8
561
Wülbeck Cornelia
USC Freiburg
D
1991
12.55
q
5./II
9
512
Hänßler Sinah
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
D
1982
12.57
q
4./I
10
519
Donner-Koglin Dunja
TV Dillingen
D
1990
12.59
q
6./II
11
498
Roser Alexandra
TSV Freudenstadt
D
1996
12.75
q
5./I
12
172
Funke Marlene
LC Paderborn
D
1998
12.89
q
6./I
26.05.2018 12:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1.4, II:+0.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
191
Schwenke Enie
LC Paderborn
D
1998
12.21
1./I
2
290
Schneider Alina
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
D
1991
12.25
2./I
3
504
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
D
1991
12.47
3./I
4
506
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
D
1996
12.49
4./I
5
942
Wetzel Chiara
TV Wehr
 
1998
12.58
5./I
6
101
Kühn Katharina
FC Schalke 04
D
1998
12.70
6./I
7
561
Wülbeck Cornelia
USC Freiburg
D
1991
12.42
1./II
8
393
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
D
1996
12.51
2./II
9
512
Hänßler Sinah
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
D
1982
12.56
3./II
10
519
Donner-Koglin Dunja
TV Dillingen
D
1990
12.63
4./II
11
498
Roser Alexandra
TSV Freudenstadt
D
1996
12.72
5./II
172
Funke Marlene
LC Paderborn
D
1998
DNS
26.05.2018 18:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Frauen
Wind: I:+0.1, II:+0.9, III:+0.2, IV:+1.9, V:0.0, VI:+0.5, VII:+1.4, VIII:+0.3, IX:+0.2, X:+0.7, XI:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Pinto Tatjana
LC Paderborn
D
1992
22.84
1./I
2
5
Gonska Nadine
MTG Mannheim
D
1990
23.14
1./II
3
99
Fehm Katrin
ESV Amberg
D
1998
23.15
2./I
4
141
Atcho Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CH
1995
23.46
3./I
5
556
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona
CH
1996
23.59
1./III
6
598
Ezinne Okparaebo
Ohne
NOR
1988
23.68
2./III
7
143
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CH
1994
23.76
1./IV
8
108
Freese Anna-Lena
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
D
1994
23.98
2./IV
9
952
Krafzik Carolina
VfL Sindelfingen
 
1995
24.11
1./V
10
339
Burghardt Alexandra
MTG Mannheim
D
1994
24.19
3./III
11
425
Kittner Svea
SV Werder Bremen
D
1993
24.21
2./V
12
563
Harzer Marie
USC Mainz
D
1997
24.43
4./I
13
181
Kuß Alina
LC Paderborn
D
1996
24.48
1./XI
14
193
Thimm Ina
LC Paderborn
D
1989
24.49
4./III
15
424
Dinkeldein Sandra
SV Werder Bremen
D
1993
24.52
1./IX
16
580
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
D
1997
24.62
4./II
17
349
Mergenthaler Hannah
MTG Mannheim
D
1997
24.66
2./VI
18
179
Kölsch Janina
LC Paderborn
D
1991
24.69
3./VI
19
118
Grimm Vanessa
Königsteiner LV
D
1997
24.71
1./X
20
61
Graversgaard Mette
Aarhus 1900 AM (DK)
DEN
1995
24.74
3./IV
21
304
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1998
24.76
2./X
22
358
Wenzel Daniela
MTG Mannheim
D
1996
24.86
2./IX
23
88
Bornemann Annika
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
1993
24.87
4./VI
24
124
Dietsche Riccarda
KTV Altstätten
CH
1996
24.88
5./II
25
54
Afane Manuella
A2M
FRA
1998
24.93
3./X
25
557
Eberle Rebekka
USC Freiburg
D
1990
24.93
2./XI
27
595
Levi Deborah
Wiesbadener LV
D
1997
24.97
3./IX
28
191
Schwenke Enie
LC Paderborn
D
1998
24.98
1./VIII
29
284
Müller Tabea
LG Offenburg
D
1998
25.14
4./X
30
163
Stein Sina
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
D
1991
25.26
3./XI
31
364
Samuel Chanté
Phanos
NL
1996
25.34
2./VIII
32
428
Rüdel Rahel
SV Werder Bremen
D
1995
25.40
4./XI
33
393
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
D
1996
25.44
3./VIII
33
559
Gollnow Marleen
USC Freiburg
D
1990
25.44
4./VII
35
384
Wessling Judith
SC Preußen Münster
D
1997
25.55
5./VII
36
504
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
D
1991
25.63
5./VI
37
498
Roser Alexandra
TSV Freudenstadt
D
1996
25.67
4./IX
38
512
Hänßler Sinah
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
D
1982
25.89
5./III
39
913
Ferenz Nicole
LG Neckar-Enz
 
1992
25.95
6./VII
40
365
Batanon Alexia
S2A Strasbourg Athlétisme Aglomération
FRA
1997
26.09
4./V
41
561
Wülbeck Cornelia
USC Freiburg
D
1991
26.13
4./IV
42
101
Kühn Katharina
FC Schalke 04
D
1998
26.31
6./VI
43
59
Gracia Flore
A2M
FRA
1996
26.32
5./V
44
444
Grosser Jana
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
 
1995
26.52
5./IV
26.05.2018 17:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
447
Dopheide Marit
Team Netherlands
NED
1990
54.99
1./I
2
106
Humair Fanette
FSG Bassecourt
CH
1991
55.02
2./I
3
904
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
 
1997
58.51
1./IV
4
384
Wessling Judith
SC Preußen Münster
D
1997
58.54
2./III
5
928
Lauth Katarina
MTG Mannheim
 
1998
58.76
2./II
6
366
Milseck Aurelie
S2A Strasbourg Athlétisme Aglomération
FRA
1995
60.37
5./III
26.05.2018 16:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
471
Penz Kim
TSG Balingen
D
1998
2:12.20
1./I
2
302
Schulz Johanna Christine
SC Rönnau 74
GER
1994
2:12.32
2./I
3
939
Lehnert Kathrin
TSV Crailsheim
 
1995
2:12.74
3./I
4
246
Schumacher Anna
LG Kurpfalz
D
1998
2:12.83
4./I
5
255
Mawoin Beavogui
LG LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
D
1989
2:14.21
7./I
6
372
Barth Jasmin
SC Friedrichsthal
D
1995
2:16.34
1./II
7
253
Laubenstein Christina
LG LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
D
1997
2:19.50
10./I
943
Deckert Ashley Alva
TV Zell a.N.
 
1991
Can
26.05.2018 12:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.9, II:+1.9, III:+1.1, IV:+1.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
125
Hofmann Franziska
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
D
1994
13.10
q
1./II
2
6
Lobe Ricarda
MTG Mannheim
D
1994
13.11
q
1./I
2
433
Bendrat Stephanie
Team Austria
AUT
1991
13.11
q
2./II
4
543
Zapalska Monika
TV Wattenscheid 01
D
1994
13.43
q
2./I
5
905
Köhne Jennifer
CLV Siegerland
 
1993
13.83
q
3./II
6
226
Winkler Katharina
LG Erlangen
D
1996
13.97
q
3./I
7
443
Strametz Karin
Team Austria
AUT
1998
13.98
q
1./III
8
952
Krafzik Carolina
VfL Sindelfingen
 
1995
14.01
q
1./IV
9
562
Gartmann Gianina
USC Mainz
D
1994
14.10
q
2./III
10
202
Flattich Kim
LC Zürich
CH
1998
14.22
q
2./IV
11
312
Müller Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
D
1996
14.27
q
4./I
12
118
Grimm Vanessa
Königsteiner LV
D
1997
14.47
q
3./III
13
567
Tuxford Kristin
USC Mainz
D
1997
14.55
4./III
14
506
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
D
1996
14.63
3./IV
15
942
Wetzel Chiara
TV Wehr
 
1998
14.68
4./IV
16
73
Kiffe Christina
ASC Darmstadt
D
1992
14.76
5./IV
17
537
Michaelis Annika
TV Wattenscheid 01
D
1994
14.82
5./I
18
547
Suschlik Jessica
TV1911 Reisen
D
1997
15.00
5./III
61
Graversgaard Mette
Aarhus 1900 AM (DK)
DEN
1995
DSQ
162.8 Fehlstart
138
Schneider Julia
LAS Old Boys Basel
CH
1992
DNF
954
Lindenmayer Sabrina
VfL Sindelfingen
 
1989
Can
26.05.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1.8, II:-1.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
6
Lobe Ricarda
MTG Mannheim
D
1994
13.24
1./I
2
125
Hofmann Franziska
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
D
1994
13.31
2./I
3
543
Zapalska Monika
TV Wattenscheid 01
D
1994
13.75
3./I
4
226
Winkler Katharina
LG Erlangen
D
1996
14.07
4./I
5
905
Köhne Jennifer
CLV Siegerland
 
1993
14.54
5./I
6
312
Müller Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
D
1996
13.92
1./II
7
443
Strametz Karin
Team Austria
AUT
1998
13.97
2./II
8
952
Krafzik Carolina
VfL Sindelfingen
 
1995
14.14
3./II
9
562
Gartmann Gianina
USC Mainz
D
1994
14.45
4./II
10
202
Flattich Kim
LC Zürich
CH
1998
14.54
5./II
11
118
Grimm Vanessa
Königsteiner LV
D
1997
14.59
6./II
433
Bendrat Stephanie
Team Austria
AUT
1991
DNF
26.05.2018 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.79
1.81
1.83
1.85
1.87
1.90
Info
1
530
Gottlieb Viktoria
TV Wattenscheid 01
D
1995
1.90
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXO
2
7
Pejchalova Lada
Ohne
CZE
1998
1.83
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
3
67
Reimer Meike
ABC Ludwigshafen
D
1998
1.76
4./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
158
Klebsch Anne
LAZ Ludwigsburg
D
1996
1.73
6./I
-
-
O
O
X-
-
 
 
 
 
 
3
Jungfleisch Marie-Leurence
VfB Stuttgart 1893
D
1990
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
487
Oefner Esther
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1994
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.05.2018 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
10
Mihambo Malaika
LG Kurpfalz
D
1994
6.99
(+0.6)
1./I
6.24
(-0.1)
6.78
(+0.8)
6.56
(+0.4)
6.63
(+1.3)
6.76
(+1.2)
6.99
(+0.6)
2
9
Moguenara Sosthene
TV Wattenscheid 01
D
1989
6.84
(+1.6)
2./I
6.41
(-1.3)
6.84
(+1.6)
5.52
(+0.6)
x
x
6.73
(0.0)
3
111
Käther Nadja
Hamburger SV
D
1988
6.70
(+0.4)
3./I
6.26
(0.0)
6.61
(-0.2)
6.70
(+0.4)
6.69
(+1.0)
6.45
(+0.2)
6.70
(-0.6)
4
126
Bauschke Melanie
LAC Olympia '88 Berlin
D
1988
6.49
(+1.7)
4./I
6.22
(-0.8)
0.63
(+0.8)
6.47
(+0.2)
6.49
(+1.7)
x
6.30
(-1.1)
5
448
Marmbrandt Malin
Team Sweden
SWE
1985
6.21
(+2.6)
5./I
6.02
(+0.2)
6.09
(0.0)
6.13
(+1.1)
6.21
(+2.6)
6.15
(0.0)
x
6
258
Weitzel Michelle
LG LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
D
1987
6.09
(+0.8)
6./I
x
6.05
(0.0)
5.93
(+0.5)
5.65
(-0.1)
6.09
(+0.8)
5.86
(+0.6)
7
164
Kaczmarek Klaudia
LAZ Rhede
D
1990
6.08
(-0.2)
7./I
6.08
(-0.2)
3.27
(-1.4)
5.92
(+1.3)
x
5.69
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
8
510
Pröger Tina
TSV Zirndorf
D
1995
6.05
(+1.2)
8./I
5.99
(-0.1)
5.97
(-0.5)
6.05
(+1.2)
(+1.7)
(+0.4)
9
578
Homeier Merle
VfL Bückeburg
D
1999
5.98
(-0.8)
9./I
5.98
(-0.8)
5.77
(-0.2)
5.84
(0.0)
10
377
Christ Tabea
SC Preußen Münster
D
1998
5.92
(-0.1)
10./I
5.92
(-0.1)
5.87
(-1.2)
x
11
535
Kurschilgen Lisa
TV Wattenscheid 01
D
1991
5.49
(-1.5)
11./I
x
5.49
(-1.5)
x
26.05.2018 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
112
Malina Reichert
Hamburger SV
D
1998
6.26
(+0.4)
1./I
5.82
(-1.0)
5.89
(+0.3)
6.14
(+0.5)
6.16
(-1.1)
x
(-0.5)
6.26
(+0.4)
2
486
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1998
5.95
(0.0)
2./I
5.72
(+1.2)
5.44
(0.0)
5.95
(0.0)
5.65
(-1.1)
-
-
3
529
Frei Ronja
TV Wattenscheid 01
D
1997
5.94
(+0.8)
3./I
3.60
(-1.3)
5.94
(+0.8)
5.71
(+0.8)
5.34
(-1.9)
5.81
(-0.4)
5.80
(0.0)
4
534
Klaczynski Jovanna
TV Wattenscheid 01
D
1994
5.93
(+0.5)
4./I
5.82
(+1.2)
5.81
(+1.2)
5.93
(+0.5)
5.59
(-1.9)
5.89
(+0.2)
x
5
909
Buschung Natalie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1996
5.83
(-0.3)
5./I
5.78
(+0.1)
x
(-0.9)
5.82
(+0.5)
x
5.83
(-0.3)
x
6
374
Bodem Luisa
SC Preußen Münster
D
1993
5.76
(+0.2)
6./I
5.52
(-1.6)
5.60
(+0.8)
5.76
(+0.2)
x
(-2.4)
5.72
(-1.0)
5.69
(-0.9)
7
71
Haaf Arianne
ASC Darmstadt
D
1997
5.75
(-0.1)
7./I
5.64
(-0.6)
5.68
(-0.3)
x
(+1.2)
3.68
(-2.0)
5.75
(-0.1)
x
8
526
Brennholt Fenja
TV Wattenscheid 01
D
1998
5.66
(+0.8)
8./I
5.66
(+0.8)
5.42
(0.0)
3.61
(0.0)
9
351
Otchere Jacqueline
MTG Mannheim
D
1996
5.65
(0.0)
9./I
5.65
(0.0)
5.58
(+0.7)
5.31
(0.0)
5.55
(-0.2)
x
(-0.9)
5.57
(-1.5)
10
118
Grimm Vanessa
Königsteiner LV
D
1997
5.58
(+0.3)
10./I
5.34
(0.0)
5.41
(+0.8)
5.58
(+0.3)
11
364
Samuel Chanté
Phanos
NL
1996
5.57
(+0.8)
11./I
x
(+0.3)
5.57
(+0.8)
x
(+0.6)
12
320
Sterk Jaqueline
LG Stadtwerke München
D
1998
5.50
(-0.9)
12./I
5.50
(-0.9)
5.16
(+0.7)
x
(0.0)
13
581
Wagner Theresa
VfL Ostdorf
D
1987
5.41
(0.0)
13./I
5.37
(-0.9)
x
(+0.7)
5.41
(0.0)
14
323
Knobe Sarah
LG LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
 
1991
5.37
(+0.1)
14./I
5.37
(+0.1)
x
(+1.5)
3.43
(0.0)
15
15
Triendl Lea
TSG 1862 Weinheim
 
1992
5.36
(0.0)
15./I
x
(+1.3)
x
(+2.2)
5.36
(0.0)
16
355
Theurillat Marie
MTG Mannheim
D
1998
5.28
(-0.6)
16./I
5.28
(-0.6)
x
(+0.8)
x
(+1.0)
17
391
Becker Carolin
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
D
1991
5.16
(+0.8)
17./I
x
(0.0)
5.16
(+0.8)
5.05
(+1.5)
73
Kiffe Christina
ASC Darmstadt
D
1992
NM
./I
x
(0.0)
x
(+1.3)
x
(+1.3)
548
Suschlik Vivien
TV1911 Reisen
D
1997
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
575
Schlegel Nadine
VfB Stuttgart 1893
D
1997
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
319
Sterk Jacqueline
LG Stadtwerke München
D
1998
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
114
Reichert Malina
Hamburger SV
D
1998
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
217
Gerter Julia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
D
1994
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Malkus Lena
SC Preußen Münster
D
1993
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Wester Alexandra
ASV Köln
D
1994
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Männliche Jugend U20

26.05.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:+0.9, III:0.0, IV:-0.6, V:-0.6, VI:-0.1, VII:0.0, VIII:+0.8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
285
Skupin-Alfa Milo
LG Offenburg
D
1999
10.63
q
1./I
2
247
Regenfuß Daniel
LG Langen
D
2001
10.64
q
1./VI
3
947
Czysch Alexander
VfB Stuttgart 1893
 
2001
10.67
v
1./II
4
239
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
D
2000
10.70
q
2./II
5
410
Braun Joshua
SR Yburg Steinbach
D
1999
10.76
q
1./IV
6
476
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
D
2000
10.87
q
1./III
7
346
Kunstein Felix
MTG Mannheim
D
2002
10.91
q
1./V
8
550
Asaare Isaac
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
10.94
q
2./III
9
398
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
2000
10.95
q
2./I
10
404
Sandmann Lukas
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1999
11.05
q
1./VIII
11
174
Hanssen Yuri
LC Paderborn
 
2001
11.06
q
2./VI
12
156
Beirle Pascal
LAZ Ludwigsburg
D
1999
11.08
v
2./VIII
12
427
Linne Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
D
2000
11.08
v
1./VII
14
146
Ngimbi Mabiala Joël
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CH
2000
11.10
q
2./V
15
380
Genenger Lukas
SC Preußen Münster
D
1999
11.18
q
2./IV
Tausendstel 11,171
16
334
Eichenberger Joshua
LV Fricktal
CH
1999
11.18
q
3./V
Tausendstel 11,176
17
170
De Groot Eric
LC Luzern
CH
2000
11.20
q
4./V
18
208
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
D
2001
11.21
q
3./II
19
477
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
D
2000
11.23
q
2./VII
20
235
Knoche Julius
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
D
1999
11.26
3./III
21
49
Weis Luca
VfB Stuttgart 1893
D
1999
11.27
3./VIII
21
915
Deutsch Maximilian
LG Offenburg
 
2001
11.27
4./II
23
213
Rose Ben
LG Brillux Münster
D
2000
11.28
3./VI
23
474
Kolbe Tim Alexander
TSG Friedrichsdorf
D
2000
11.28
3./VII
25
338
Benz Mirko
MTG Mannheim
D
2001
11.29
3./IV
26
123
Janek Kevin
KSV Hoheneck
D
2000
11.31
4./III
27
357
Weber Marvin
MTG Mannheim
D
2001
11.42
4./VI
28
464
Kailaivasan Kamsajen
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
D
2002
11.45
5./III
29
360
Fischer Maximilian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
D
2000
11.49
4./VII
30
463
Erlewein Dennis
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
D
2002
11.51
6./III
31