21. Mai 2018 Offene NRW Bahngehen - Mönchengladbach

Männer

Frauen

21.05.2018 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
aW
928
van Andel Anne
DAK Drunen
 
1990
26:20,43
906
Schusters Katrin
Gerresheimer TV
NO
1997
aufg.

Männliche Jugend U20

21.05.2018 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
907
Schusters Timo
Gerresheimer TV
NO
2000
29:30,35
1./I

Weibliche Jugend U20

Männliche Jugend U18

Weibliche Jugend U18

21.05.2018 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
913
Aletic Amina
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
17:01,27
1./I
2
905
Schulte Lea
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2002
17:27,00
2./I
3
915
Peter Charlotte
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
18:12,33
3./I

Jugend M15

Jugend M14

Jugend W15

Jugend W14

Senioren M30

21.05.2018 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
916
Stefes Hermann-Josef
Mönchengladbacher LG
NO
1985
24:52,00
1./I

Senioren M35

21.05.2018 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
914
Fritzsch Benjamin
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1980
33:24,65
1./I

Seniorinnen W30

Seniorinnen W35

Senioren M40

Senioren M45

Seniorinnen W40

Seniorinnen W45

21.05.2018 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
917
Garves Agnieszka
MTV Stuttgart
1973
40:07,57
1./I

Senioren M50

21.05.2018 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
918
Wiltsch Richard Christian
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
NO
1964
30:18,78
1./I

Senioren M55

21.05.2018 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
904
Münster Udo
ART Düsseldorf
NO
1961
34:13,35
1./I

Seniorinnen W50

Seniorinnen W55

21.05.2018 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
922
Köhler Antje
TV Bühlertal
BA
1961
32:01,85
1./I
<
2
902
Rose Judith
Alemannia Aachen
NO
1961
33:28,55
2./I
<

Senioren M60

21.05.2018 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
921
Hensen Reinhard
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
1957
33:47,31
1./I
aW
927
Huliselan Boetje
OLAT
 
1955
30:34,94
aW
926
Holtslag Han
DAK Drunen
 
1957
30:44,82
<
903
Slevogt Peter
Alemannia Aachen
NO
1954
disq.
<<< wegen Regel 230.1

Senioren M65

21.05.2018 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
901
Gaus Peter
Alemannia Aachen
NO
1952
28:11,83
1./I
2
909
Lenz Klaus
LG Bitburg-Prüm
RL
1952
37:18,98
2./I
3
911
Thiex Albert
LG Bitburg-Prüm
RL
1949
40:56,83
3./I
908
Spohr Karl-Heinz
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
NO
1953
abg.
920
Pütz Hans-Werner
Team Voreifel
NO
1951
abg.

Seniorinnen W60

21.05.2018 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
925
Eßer Ulrike
Team Voreifel
NO
1958
38:40,05
1./I

Seniorinnen W65

Senioren M70

Senioren M75

21.05.2018 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
910
Schröder Karl-Heinz
LG Bitburg-Prüm
RL
1943
41:03,65
1./I

Seniorinnen W70

Seniorinnen W75

Senioren M80

Senioren M85

Seniorinnen W80

Seniorinnen W85

Senioren M90

Senioren M95

Seniorinnen W90

Seniorinnen W95