26.- 27.05.2018 Regional-Einzelmeisterschaften 2018 - Sulzbach (Taunus)

Männer

26.05.2018 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.1, II:+0.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
186
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1995
10.78
Q
1./II
2
438
Trupp Tobias
TV Assenheim
GER
1998
10.89
q
2./II
3
155
Wenzel Niklas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1998
11.20
q
3./II
4
198
Schmidt Janis
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1997
11.38
Q
1./I
5
182
Flach Robin
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1998
11.66
q
2./I
6
326
Teixeira Dinis Leandro
TG Zeilsheim
GER
1997
11.69
q
4./II
7
33
Braun Lorenz
LF Villmar
GER
1998
11.98
5./II
8
97
Faga Antonio
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
ITA
1984
12.07
3./I
9
425
Miebes Andre-Christoph
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
1991
12.27
4./I
10
426
Miebes Simon-Pascal
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
1993
12.30
5./I
11
160
Manhold Markus
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1989
12.57
6./II
189
Klingenberg Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1966
abg
26.05.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
186
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1995
10.65
1./I
2
155
Wenzel Niklas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1998
11.18
2./I
3
198
Schmidt Janis
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1997
11.31
3./I
4
182
Flach Robin
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1998
11.64
4./I
5
326
Teixeira Dinis Leandro
TG Zeilsheim
GER
1997
11.67
5./I
438
Trupp Tobias
TV Assenheim
GER
1998
abg
27.05.2018 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.7, II:+0.8, III:+1.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
186
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1995
21.47
1./III
2
62
Strauch Kai
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1997
22.05
2./III
3
377
Rudolph Leon
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1996
22.59
3./III
4
35
Becker Hendrik
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1998
22.68
1./II
5
64
Trenk Steffen
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1994
22.77
4./III
6
198
Schmidt Janis
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1997
23.26
1./I
7
365
Helfesrieder Eric
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1996
23.38
2./II
8
400
Butifar Stefano
TuS Kriftel
ITA
1998
23.40
3./II
9
182
Flach Robin
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1998
23.63
4./II
10
41
Gottschalk Patrick
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1995
23.85
5./II
11
326
Teixeira Dinis Leandro
TG Zeilsheim
GER
1997
24.04
2./I
12
425
Miebes Andre-Christoph
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
1991
24.48
3./I
13
423
Ihlefeld Nils
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
1996
24.86
4./I
438
Trupp Tobias
TV Assenheim
GER
1998
abg
26.05.2018 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
400
Butifar Stefano
TuS Kriftel
ITA
1998
51.78
1./I
2
420
Carstensen Jonas
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
1997
52.18
2./I
3
426
Miebes Simon-Pascal
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
1993
55.85
3./I
4
197
Ringel Rainer
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1970
60.45
4./I
aW
535
Becker Patrick
USC Mainz
GER
1996
50.89
214
Schweier Marcel
LG Rodgau
GER
1992
aufg.
27.05.2018 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
269
Abele Lukas
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1997
1:53.62
1./I
2
270
Abele Marius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2000
1:54.53
2./I
3
275
Martiny Julius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1997
1:57.97
3./I
4
83
Abdu Sultan
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
ETH
1998
2:00.65
4./I
5
583
Bienhaus Andre
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1989
2:02.11
5./I
6
280
Sposato Salvatore Fabian
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
ITA
1996
2:04.72
6./I
7
139
Razik Mohamed
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1993
2:05.07
7./I
8
518
Anbau Daniel
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1978
2:06.42
8./I
9
39
Eichhorn Harald
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1957
2:39.85
9./I
26.05.2018 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
269
Abele Lukas
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1997
3:54.69
1./I
2
271
Ahne Philip
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1998
4:22.43
2./I
3
523
Gemmerich Johannes
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1985
4:26.37
3./I
4
532
Zerres Markus
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1961
4:28.64
4./I
5
526
Heimel Andreas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1972
4:32.01
5./I
6
520
Bäss Jens
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1976
4:35.67
6./I
7
521
Bergmann Nils
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1998
4:38.66
7./I
8
23
Brumm Maximilian
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
1997
4:49.91
8./I
565
Prassler Josef
Königsteiner LV
GER
1957
aufg.
531
Stoll Christian
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1959
abg
26.05.2018 11:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
429
Wallrabenstein Eric
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
1998
14.67
1./I
2
566
Wick Espen
TV Rendel
GER
1995
15.30
2./I
27.05.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
aW
21
Nagorr Christopher
LAZ Gießen
GER
1998
55.40
27.05.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Eckhardt, Nils (1999); Hieronymi, Lars (1995); Schmidt, Janis (1997); Flach, Robin (1998);
GER
43.45
1./I
2
StG Untermain
Carstensen, Jonas (1997); Wallrabenstein, Eric (1998); Miebes, Andre-Christoph (1991); Miebes, Simon-Pascal (1993);
GER
45.24
2./I
26.05.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.78
1.81
1.84
1.87
1.90
1.93
1.96
1.99
2.02
2.05
Info
1
99
Freudenberger Henning
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1997
2.02
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
2
357
Biersack Jan
TSG Oberursel
GER
1993
1.70
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
425
Miebes Andre-Christoph
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
1991
1.65
3./I
-
-
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27.05.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
558
Rouhi Maximilian
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1998
6.36
(-1.5)
1./I
6.15
(-0.3)
6.31
(-0.8)
6.36
(-1.5)
6.13
(-2.1)
4.50
(-1.0)
x
(-1.5)
2
226
Heblik Tobias
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1993
6.29
(0.0)
2./I
4.47
(-0.7)
5.90
(-1.4)
6.02
(-1.4)
x
(-0.9)
6.12
(-1.0)
6.29
(0.0)
3
581
Strenkert Sebastian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1975
6.27
(-0.8)
3./I
6.08
(-0.8)
6.27
(-0.8)
6.15
(-1.3)
6.19
(-0.7)
6.18
(-0.5)
6.21
(-0.2)
4
447
Wilhelm Roman
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
1996
6.05
(-1.0)
4./I
6.05
(-1.0)
5.82
(-1.5)
5.69
(-1.6)
3.06
(-0.8)
5.82
(-2.2)
5.77
(-1.4)
5
241
Lepka Christian
LSC Bad Nauheim
GER
1998
5.91
(-0.8)
5./I
5.90
(+0.5)
4.98
(-1.1)
5.81
(-0.7)
4.09
(-0.8)
5.91
(-0.8)
5.69
(-1.2)
6
420
Carstensen Jonas
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
1997
5.79
(-0.7)
6./I
5.73
(-1.9)
5.79
(-0.7)
5.78
(-1.4)
4.00
(+0.5)
5.67
(-1.2)
x
(-0.8)
7
160
Manhold Markus
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1989
5.52
(-0.8)
7./I
5.07
(-0.4)
5.18
(-1.0)
5.42
(-0.9)
5.31
(-0.9)
x
(-1.0)
5.52
(-0.8)
306
Konrad Maximilian
TG Camberg
GER
1997
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
149
Sterenczak Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1998
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.05.2018 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
226
Heblik Tobias
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1993
13.85
(0.0)
1./I
12.82
(-0.5)
13.52
(-1.2)
-
13.38
(-0.8)
13.85
(0.0)
-
2
443
Roth Sebastian
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
1996
12.80
(-0.5)
2./I
12.80
(-0.5)
12.73
(-1.3)
12.61
(-0.2)
12.41
(-0.6)
12.78
(0.0)
x
(-0.2)
3
306
Konrad Maximilian
TG Camberg
GER
1997
11.83
(-0.2)
3./I
11.82
(-0.1)
x
(-0.8)
11.83
(-0.2)
x
(0.0)
-
-
27.05.2018 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
84
Bashary Omid
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1992
13.61
1./I
x
x
12.26
12.36
13.07
13.61
2
166
Steinfurth Konstantin
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1997
13.53
2./I
13.53
x
12.88
13.24
x
13.53
3
34
Fiehn Alexander
LF Villmar
GER
1995
13.52
3./I
13.43
12.93
12.88
13.37
13.52
x
4
364
Ernst Adrian
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1967
11.54
4./I
x
11.04
11.15
11.31
11.23
11.54
5
33
Braun Lorenz
LF Villmar
GER
1998
10.94
5./I
10.94
10.26
10.44
x
9.76
10.26
6
423
Ihlefeld Nils
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
1996
10.39
6./I
-
x
10.39
x
9.61
9.50
7
329
Soutschek Bastian
TGS Hausen
GER
1990
10.21
7./I
10.21
9.77
9.77
9.86
9.74
9.47
8
577
Moser Maximilian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1993
10.12
8./I
9.73
10.11
10.12
9.47
x
9.18
9
243
Graf Robin
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1991
10.09
9./I
9.82
9.33
10.09
10
328
Liebe Carsten
TGS Hausen
GER
1972
9.49
10./I
x
9.49
9.38
11
160
Manhold Markus
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1989
8.67
11./I
8.67
8.61
8.62
27.05.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
166
Steinfurth Konstantin
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1997
38.72
1./I
32.96
38.72
x
38.13
x
x
2
34
Fiehn Alexander
LF Villmar
GER
1995
35.73
2./I
31.83
x
x
34.96
35.73
33.45
3
364
Ernst Adrian
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1967
34.91
3./I
33.45
x
34.55
34.91
33.53
34.18
4
243
Graf Robin
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1991
31.71
4./I
30.05
x
29.90
31.19
30.43
31.71
5
328
Liebe Carsten
TGS Hausen
GER
1972
31.40
5./I
27.86
29.53
31.40
30.32
30.33
30.81
6
33
Braun Lorenz
LF Villmar
GER
1998
30.99
6./I
x
x
28.74
30.99
x
26.76
7
329
Soutschek Bastian
TGS Hausen
GER
1990
25.88
7./I
23.69
24.84
x
22.16
25.75
25.88
117
Krause Marc
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1996
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.05.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
34
Fiehn Alexander
LF Villmar
GER
1995
47.79
1./I
46.97
x
47.79
x
x
43.51
2
420
Carstensen Jonas
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
1997
47.24
2./I
x
47.24
x
43.29
47.09
46.87
3
447
Wilhelm Roman
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
1996
44.63
3./I
43.37
x
42.32
44.63
44.50
42.93
4
33
Braun Lorenz
LF Villmar
GER
1998
44.29
4./I
42.33
4.00
41.77
x
44.29
x
5
402
Loew Ruben
TuS Weilmünster
GER
1996
43.94
5./I
x
43.94
42.51
42.44
x
43.21
6
214
Schweier Marcel
LG Rodgau
GER
1992
33.89
6./I
x
x
33.52
x
x
33.89

Frauen

26.05.2018 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.8, II:+0.9, III:+0.8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
196
Rieschel Monika
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1972
12.84
Q
1./III
2
529
Spengler Anne
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1992
13.12
Q
1./II
3
194
Prada Dana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1979
13.13
q
2./III
4
42
Heidrich Naomi
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1997
13.49
Q
1./I
5
61
Schraub Sarah
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1985
13.56
q
2./II
6
254
Eisfeld Daniela
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
13.61
q
3./III
7
50
Meyer Ellise
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1993
13.66
2./I
8
544
Bauer Campuzano Laura-Marie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1997
13.71
3./II
9
358
Bodirsky Mona
TSG Oberursel
GER
1994
13.79
4./III
10
57
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
14.07
4./II
10
297
Helzel Pia
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
1992
14.07
3./I
12
71
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1984
14.40
4./I
13
161
Pasker Nicole
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1992
14.66
5./I
14
49
Lemence Vanessa
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1985
15.29
5./II
aW
409
Göbel Sabine
LG Odenwald
GER
1970
14.30
26.05.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
196
Rieschel Monika
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1972
12.77
1./I
2
42
Heidrich Naomi
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1997
13.42
2./I
3
61
Schraub Sarah
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1985
13.64
3./I
4
254
Eisfeld Daniela
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
13.70
4./I
194
Prada Dana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1979
abg
529
Spengler Anne
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1992
abg
27.05.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
199
Schneider Alina (GK)
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1991
25.92
1./I
R 125.5 mit R 162.5
2
187
Hülsmann Anna
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1998
26.16
2./I
3
196
Rieschel Monika
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1972
26.90
3./I
4
42
Heidrich Naomi
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1997
27.79
4./I
5
254
Eisfeld Daniela
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
28.42
5./I
6
297
Helzel Pia
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
1992
28.77
6./I
26.05.2018 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
187
Hülsmann Anna
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1998
60.10
1./I
aW
399
Krauskopf Josephine
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
1998
58.98
27.05.2018 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
176
Burkhardt Sophie
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1994
2:16.39
1./I
2
144
Schmitt Laura
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1993
2:20.42
2./I
3
46
Krause Patrycja
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
POL
1991
2:24.14
3./I
4
339
Häger Anna-Lena
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
GER
1996
2:48.33
4./I
aW
30
Lang Fiona
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
2:42.03
26.05.2018 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
247
Hawlitschek Anna Lisa
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
1994
4:47.57
1./I
2
525
Hegewald Anne
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1980
4:56.27
2./I
3
575
Stock Belinda
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
 
1991
5:17.38
3./I
4
524
Gruchala Jasmin
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1985
5:20.51
4./I
5
528
Martens Vera
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1969
5:28.40
5./I
26.05.2018 10:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
194
Prada Dana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1979
15.43
1./I
2
544
Bauer Campuzano Laura-Marie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1997
17.17
2./I
27.05.2018 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Tabel, Abike (1998); Hülsmann, Anna (1998); Schneider, Alina (1991); Rieschel, Monika (1972);
GER
48.87
1./I
2
LG BSN
Meyer, Ellise (1993); Wendt, Paula (1997); Heidrich, Naomi (1997); Broj, Helena (1999);
GER
51.61
2./I
LG BSN 2
Zirnig, Franziska (1984); Müller, Sabine (1965); Reuschenbach, Anne (1980); Schraub, Sarah (1985);
GER
disq
R 170.6c
26.05.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
255
Ostermann Claudia
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
4.98
(-0.1)
1./I
4.73
(0.0)
4.48
(-0.4)
4.98
(-0.1)
3.48
(0.0)
4.81
(-1.1)
4.90
(-0.1)
2
254
Eisfeld Daniela
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
4.89
(-0.1)
2./I
4.89
(-0.1)
x
(0.0)
4.57
(-0.1)
4.69
(0.0)
4.72
(-1.1)
4.59
(-0.8)
3
360
Ostermann Corinna
TSG Oberursel
GER
1993
4.78
(0.0)
3./I
4.78
(0.0)
4.62
(-0.6)
4.62
(+0.5)
4.70
(-0.3)
x
(-0.5)
4.59
(0.0)
4
208
Davidovic Mirjana
LG Rodgau
GER
1997
4.67
(0.0)
4./I
4.39
(-0.1)
4.49
(-0.1)
4.67
(0.0)
x
(-0.3)
4.51
(-0.5)
4.42
(-1.0)
5
529
Spengler Anne
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1992
4.56
(-1.0)
5./I
4.56
(-1.0)
4.54
(-0.7)
4.17
(-0.9)
6
358
Bodirsky Mona
TSG Oberursel
GER
1994
4.54
(-0.3)
6./I
4.46
(-1.8)
4.54
(-0.3)
4.49
(+0.7)
4.47
(-0.5)
x
(-0.3)
4.49
(0.0)
7
161
Pasker Nicole
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1992
4.44
(0.0)
7./I
3.98
(-0.3)
4.02
(-0.1)
4.44
(0.0)
x
(-0.1)
4.22
(-0.5)
4.08
(-1.1)
8
305
Konrad Anna
TG Camberg
GER
1992
4.41
(+0.4)
8./I
4.41
(+0.4)
4.07
(-0.4)
4.16
(+0.4)
4.17
(0.0)
4.25
(-1.3)
4.04
(-0.5)
9
42
Heidrich Naomi
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1997
4.38
(-1.8)
9./I
4.38
(-1.8)
3.73
(-0.8)
4.24
(-1.1)
10
50
Meyer Ellise
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1993
4.27
(-1.8)
10./I
4.11
(-0.5)
4.26
(0.0)
4.27
(-1.8)
11
49
Lemence Vanessa
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1985
4.12
(-1.2)
11./I
4.03
(-0.7)
4.12
(-1.2)
4.11
(-0.5)
12
309
Pabst Fabienne
TG Camberg
GER
1998
3.91
(0.0)
12./I
3.91
(0.0)
3.81
(0.0)
3.74
(+0.7)
88
Damyanova Kristina
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
BUL
1986
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
Engelke Alessa
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1992
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27.05.2018 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
101
Gambetta Hanna
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1996
11.66
(+0.6)
1./I
11.13
(+1.0)
x
(+0.4)
x
(+0.3)
x
(+0.2)
11.48
(+0.9)
11.66
(+0.6)
2
57
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
10.26
(+0.2)
2./I
10.08
(+2.0)
10.09
(+1.5)
10.08
(0.0)
10.15
(+0.8)
10.11
(+1.7)
10.26
(+0.2)
3
305
Konrad Anna
TG Camberg
GER
1992
9.44
(+1.4)
3./I
9.44
(+1.4)
x
(+1.7)
x
(+0.4)
x
(+0.4)
9.00
(0.0)
9.08
(+0.7)
4
408
Wrzesniok Kornelia
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1966
9.40
(+0.2)
4./I
9.35
(+0.4)
x
(+1.5)
9.31
(+0.2)
9.18
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
9.40
(+0.2)
88
Damyanova Kristina
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
BUL
1986
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.05.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
128
Mesloh Nadja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1988
14.12
1./I
13.29
13.90
14.12
x
x
x
2
378
Wallisch Vanessa
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1993
11.60
2./I
x
x
11.51
11.12
x
11.60
3
6
Penzlin Jessica
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
1997
10.99
3./I
10.66
10.99
10.33
10.74
10.73
10.23
4
164
Speck Maria Antonia
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1995
9.71
4./I
9.71
0.93
9.17
9.71
8.89
9.35
5
346
Bettendorf Sabrina
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
1997
9.24
5./I
x
9.02
9.21
8.95
9.24
7.99
6
208
Davidovic Mirjana
LG Rodgau
GER
1997
8.74
6./I
x
8.74
8.40
8.38
7.73
7.73
7
161
Pasker Nicole
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1992
8.71
7./I
8.36
8.53
x
8.71
7.99
8.20
8
309
Pabst Fabienne
TG Camberg
GER
1998
6.92
8./I
5.91
6.01
6.92
6.45
6.67
6.43
26.05.2018 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
129
Müller Rebecca Katharina
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1994
46.98
1./I
42.71
45.37
46.98
45.75
x
46.68
2
378
Wallisch Vanessa
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1993
45.51
2./I
45.23
x
x
45.51
x
43.87
3
19
Stolt Silke
LAZ Bruchköbel
GER
1967
37.45
3./I
x
34.14
34.59
36.94
37.45
x
4
168
Steinfurth Yvonne
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1971
36.16
4./I
x
36.16
33.14
32.06
x
x
5
57
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
35.70
5./I
31.79
33.30
35.70
34.18
x
33.51
6
6
Penzlin Jessica
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
1997
30.28
6./I
26.45
28.58
30.28
x
x
x
7
171
Appel Jennifer
LG Offenbach
GER
1998
23.15
7./I
23.15
19.03
19.45
20.50
21.34
x
8
346
Bettendorf Sabrina
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
1997
21.96
8./I
21.48
20.84
x
21.96
20.94
20.61
208
Davidovic Mirjana
LG Rodgau
GER
1997
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27.05.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
580
Zorn Sara Lisa
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1996
39.14
1./I
35.17
37.55
38.51
34.75
39.12
39.14
2
346
Bettendorf Sabrina
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
1997
36.25
2./I
27.42
29.57
31.50
32.67
30.89
36.25
3
57
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
34.94
3./I
34.32
34.88
34.68
34.94
34.62
34.93
4
6
Penzlin Jessica
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
1997
29.25
4./I
25.07
27.93
29.25
28.04
x
x
5
71
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1984
23.70
5./I
x
x
x
23.70
23.69
21.40

Männliche Jugend U20

26.05.2018 13:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.9, II:0.0, III:+1.8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
154
Wagner Lennard
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
11.10
Q
1./II
2
178
Decher Alexander
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2000
11.48
q
2./II
3
493
Richter Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
11.57
Q
1./III
4
105
Grandemange Etienne
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
11.61
q
2./III
4
513
Bayer Marcel
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2000
11.61
q
2./III
6
376
Recknagel Patrick
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1999
11.66
Q
1./I
7
482
Kratz Martin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
11.69
q
4./III
8
323
Beckles Lucas
TG Zeilsheim
GER
1999
11.71
q
2./I
9
374
Ohlig Pascal
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1999
11.72
q
3./I
10
181
Eckhardt Nils
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1999
11.81
q
5./III
11
234
Siegmund Julian
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
11.84
q
4./I
12
262
Hennig Jonas
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
1999
11.86
q
3./II
13
209
Decker Philipp
LG Rodgau
GER
2000
12.17
4./II
14
500
Trageser Bastian
TV Gelnhausen
GER
1999
12.37
5./II
15
308
Ott Alexander
TG Camberg
GER
2000
13.37
5./I
26.05.2018 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.2, II:+2.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
154
Wagner Lennard
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
10.98
Q
1./II
2
178
Decher Alexander
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2000
11.27
q
2./II
3
374
Ohlig Pascal
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1999
11.55
q
3./II
4
493
Richter Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
11.62
Q
1./I
5
105
Grandemange Etienne
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
11.65
q
2./I
5
513
Bayer Marcel
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2000
11.65
q
4./II
7
482
Kratz Martin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
11.76
3./I
8
376
Recknagel Patrick
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1999
11.79
4./I
9
181
Eckhardt Nils
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1999
11.83
5./I
10
262
Hennig Jonas
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
1999
11.84
5./II
11
234
Siegmund Julian
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
12.03
6./I
323
Beckles Lucas
TG Zeilsheim
GER
1999
abg
26.05.2018 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
178
Decher Alexander
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2000
11.34
1./I
2
105
Grandemange Etienne
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
11.53
2./I
3
493
Richter Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
11.58
3./I
4
513
Bayer Marcel
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2000
11.64
4./I
5
374
Ohlig Pascal
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1999
11.79
5./I
154
Wagner Lennard
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
disq
R 162.6
27.05.2018 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.8, II:+0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
154
Wagner Lennard
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
22.83
1./II
2
335
Rehbach Lars Erik
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2000
23.58
2./II
3
178
Decher Alexander
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2000
23.94
3./II
4
181
Eckhardt Nils
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1999
24.11
4./II
5
376
Recknagel Patrick
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1999
24.25
5./II
6
262
Hennig Jonas
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
1999
24.35
1./I
7
29
Tica Adrian Marcel
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2000
24.75
2./I
8
220
Bärwalde Luis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
24.84
3./I
9
259
Lambusch Marvin
SG Schlüchtern
GER
1999
25.64
4./I
10
308
Ott Alexander
TG Camberg
GER
2000
27.50
5./I
177
Christof Manuel
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1999
disq
R 163.3
26.05.2018 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
77
Klink Maximilian
LG Dornburg
GER
2000
49.59
1./I
2
177
Christof Manuel
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1999
50.16
2./I
3
303
Eufinger Jonas
TG Camberg
GER
1999
51.11
3./I
4
122
Leissner Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
51.60
4./I
5
530
Stierstorfer Lukas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1999
54.48
5./I
6
220
Bärwalde Luis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
56.59
6./I
27.05.2018 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
487
Niedernostheide Nils
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
2:03.37
1./I
2
477
Kleespies Tim
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
2:06.78
2./I
3
567
Wagner Marcel
TV Rendel
GER
1999
2:22.08
3./I
9
Borgeld Millen Quincent
Königsteiner LV
GER
2000
aufg.
26.05.2018 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
26
Rezene Teklay
LC Mengerskirchen
ERI
1999
4:22.83
1./I
26.05.2018 11:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
482
Kratz Martin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
15.50
1./I
27.05.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
158
Winter Nikolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2000
56.61
1./I
2
376
Recknagel Patrick
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1999
62.54
2./I
27.05.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Grandemange, Etienne (1999); Wagner, Lennard (1999); Leissner, Nicolas (1999); Lang, Felix (2001);
GER
44.30
1./I
2
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Dillemuth, Tim (2001); Decher, Alexander (2000); Christof, Manuel (1999); Michel, David (1999);
GER
45.27
2./I
3
StG Untermain
Koutsos, Johannes (2000); Czoik, Maximilian (2001); Zwack, Valentin (2002); Herglotz, Philipp (2000);
GER
46.33
3./I
26.05.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.78
1.81
1.84
1.87
1.90
1.93
1.96
1.99
Info
1
110
Heckmann Philipp
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
1.96
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
229
Martin Julian Lucas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
1.90
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
3
482
Kratz Martin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
1.78
3./I
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
240
Grüsing Justus
LSC Bad Nauheim
GER
2000
1.78
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
374
Ohlig Pascal
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1999
1.78
5./I
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
209
Decker Philipp
LG Rodgau
GER
2000
1.65
6./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
493
Richter Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27.05.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
110
Heckmann Philipp
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
6.62
(0.0)
1./I
6.57
(+0.5)
x
(-0.4)
6.62
(0.0)
x
(-0.5)
6.61
(0.0)
x
(-0.6)
2
482
Kratz Martin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
6.37
(+0.2)
2./I
5.98
(-0.6)
5.94
(-0.4)
6.19
(-1.3)
5.88
(-0.1)
6.01
(-0.6)
6.37
(+0.2)
3
374
Ohlig Pascal
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1999
6.29
(-1.0)
3./I
5.67
(-0.2)
6.18
(0.0)
6.29
(-1.0)
x
(-0.7)
-
-
4
493
Richter Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
6.04
(-0.4)
4./I
5.27
(-0.8)
6.04
(-0.4)
5.98
(-0.5)
5.88
(0.0)
5.92
(-0.4)
5.90
(+0.6)
5
105
Grandemange Etienne
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
5.84
(0.0)
5./I
5.60
(0.0)
5.53
(-0.9)
5.42
(-0.6)
5.55
(-0.4)
5.84
(0.0)
5.78
(-0.1)
6
259
Lambusch Marvin
SG Schlüchtern
GER
1999
5.31
(0.0)
6./I
x
(+0.2)
5.06
(0.0)
3.90
(-0.4)
x
(-0.4)
5.31
(-0.6)
5.31
(0.0)
7
496
Schramm Leon
TV Gelnhausen
GER
1999
4.20
(-0.9)
7./I
x
(-0.7)
4.20
(-0.9)
x
(-0.9)
x
(+0.1)
x
(-0.2)
x
(-0.3)
aW
398
Koutsos Johannes
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
2000
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.05.2018 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
496
Schramm Leon
TV Gelnhausen
GER
1999
13.10
(-0.2)
1./I
12.45
(-0.4)
12.06
(-0.4)
12.51
(0.0)
12.80
(-0.1)
12.90
(-0.5)
13.10
(-0.2)
27.05.2018 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
482
Kratz Martin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
1./I
2
505
Schneider Benjamin
TV Langenselbold
GER
2000
2./I
3
238
Hiekisch Alexander
LG Taunusstein
GER
1999
3./I
27.05.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
238
Hiekisch Alexander
LG Taunusstein
GER
1999
39.42
1./I
x
38.26
x
38.09
39.42
x
2
505
Schneider Benjamin
TV Langenselbold
GER
2000
32.80
2./I
32.35
x
32.80
x
29.55
30.55
26.05.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
493
Richter Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
45.98
1./I
42.11
45.72
45.98
-
-
-
2
234
Siegmund Julian
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
43.00
2./I
37.74
42.47
40.44
42.43
41.91
43.00
3
483
Langstrof Timo
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
42.20
3./I
38.57
38.14
40.01
39.87
42.20
35.63
4
457
Mallm Jonathan
TV Elz
GER
1999
35.46
4./I
28.73
32.24
x
x
35.46
x
5
209
Decker Philipp
LG Rodgau
GER
2000
33.61
5./I
30.73
x
x
x
33.61
x
508
Müller Felix Sebastian
TV Michelbach
GER
2000
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Weibliche Jugend U20

26.05.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.6, II:+1.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
371
Koletzko Viktoria
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2000
12.27
Q
1./I
2
435
Macker Michelle
TV Assenheim
GER
1999
12.32
q
2./I
3
81
Zollmann Paula
LG Dornburg
GER
2000
12.54
Q
1./II
4
446
Wicke Carolin
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
2000
12.67
q
2./II
5
300
Ullrich Sophie
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
1999
12.77
q
3./I
6
221
Brich Helena
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
13.16
q
4./I
7
140
Reitbauer Sofie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
13.19
3./II
8
236
Wolff Elsa
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
13.50
5./I
9
430
Wink Lea
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2000
13.74
4./II
10
261
Zinkand Alina
SG Schlüchtern
GER
2000
13.86
5./II
11
510
Schintz Angelique
TV Michelbach
GER
1999
14.09
6./II
296
Dany Melanie
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2000
abg
26.05.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
371
Koletzko Viktoria
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2000
12.35
1./I
2
81
Zollmann Paula
LG Dornburg
GER
2000
12.65
2./I
3
446
Wicke Carolin
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
2000
12.80
3./I
4
221
Brich Helena
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
13.19
4./I
435
Macker Michelle
TV Assenheim
GER
1999
aufg.
300
Ullrich Sophie
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
1999
abg
27.05.2018 12:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
102
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2000
25.81
1./I
2
81
Zollmann Paula
LG Dornburg
GER
2000
25.99
2./I
3
104
Grabiger Pauline
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2000
26.39
3./I
4
424
Kuhl Ann-Kathrin
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2000
26.92
4./I
5
430
Wink Lea
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2000
29.24
5./I
371
Koletzko Viktoria
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2000
abg
26.05.2018 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Grabiger Pauline
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2000
58.35
1./I
2
51
Müller Hannah
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2000
69.48
2./I
261
Zinkand Alina
SG Schlüchtern
GER
2000
abg
27.05.2018 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
537
Schone Christina
Usinger TSG
GER
2000
2:21.38
1./I
26.05.2018 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
25
Pötz Lea
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
1999
5:12.80
1./I
2
516
Stoll Paula
TV Salmünster
GER
2000
5:45.86
2./I
3
44
Kessler Eileen
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2000
5:54.30
3./I
26.05.2018 10:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
424
Kuhl Ann-Kathrin
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2000
14.70
1./I
2
300
Ullrich Sophie
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
1999
15.47
2./I
3
140
Reitbauer Sofie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
16.03
3./I
80
Zollmann Emily
LG Dornburg
GER
1999
abg
27.05.2018 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Reitbauer, Sofie (1999); Gauges, Maira (2000); Sinning, Miriam (1999); Plock, Katharina (2000);
GER
48.56
1./I
2
TV Bad Schwalbach
Schäfer, Charlott (2001); Wicke, Carolin (2000); Balzer, Marlene (2002); Maurer, Lene (2000);
GER
50.32
2./I
3
LG Dornburg
Zsembera, Emily (2001); Zollmann, Paula (2000); Roth, Hannah Marie (2001); Zollmann, Emily (1999);
GER
51.30
3./I
4
StG Untermain
Bertich, Alicia (2002); Kuhl, Ann-Kathrin (2000); Saathoff, Miriam (2001); Wink, Lea (2000);
GER
51.62
4./I
27.05.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.65
1.70
1.76
Info
1
133
Peine Anabel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
1.70
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
230
Rickert Barbara
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
1.40
2./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
102
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2000
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
509
Ruth Emily
TV Michelbach
GER
1999
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.05.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
300
Ullrich Sophie
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
1999
5.63
(-1.3)
1./I
5.55
(-1.2)
x
(-0.6)
5.63
(-1.3)
4.09
(-2.0)
x
(-1.3)
x
(-0.8)
2
446
Wicke Carolin
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
2000
5.54
(-0.6)
2./I
x
(-0.6)
5.45
(-1.4)
x
(-0.9)
5.54
(-0.8)
5.54
(-0.6)
2.48
(-1.7)
3
296
Dany Melanie
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2000
5.37
(-0.8)
3./I
5.35
(-1.2)
4.96
(-2.1)
5.37
(-0.8)
5.26
(-0.8)
5.26
(-1.3)
5.26
(-1.4)
4
424
Kuhl Ann-Kathrin
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2000
5.31
(-1.8)
4./I
5.24
(-1.0)
5.24
(-0.7)
5.10
(-1.5)
5.31
(-1.8)
4.95
(-1.1)
5.25
(-0.7)
5
221
Brich Helena
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
4.98
(-1.0)
5./I
4.45
(-0.7)
4.65
(-1.2)
4.80
(-0.8)
4.98
(-1.0)
4.80
(+0.1)
4.82
(-0.9)
6
104
Grabiger Pauline
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2000
4.86
(-0.4)
6./I
4.62
(-1.0)
4.82
(-0.8)
4.85
(-0.7)
4.69
(-1.3)
4.86
(-0.4)
4.56
(-1.3)
7
261
Zinkand Alina
SG Schlüchtern
GER
2000
4.42
(-1.6)
7./I
x
(-0.7)
4.24
(-2.0)
4.32
(-0.9)
4.42
(-1.6)
x
(+1.7)
x
(-1.0)
8
510
Schintz Angelique
TV Michelbach
GER
1999
4.24
(-0.7)
8./I
4.03
(-1.2)
4.15
(-0.6)
4.24
(-0.7)
4.07
(-0.9)
4.02
(-0.5)
4.14
(-0.8)
9
230
Rickert Barbara
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
4.24
(-1.0)
9./I
3.97
(-1.3)
4.24
(-1.0)
4.09
(-0.4)
140
Reitbauer Sofie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
102
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2000
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
509
Ruth Emily
TV Michelbach
GER
1999
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.05.2018 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
2
Schlenz Stephanie
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
GER
1999
10.78
1./I
x
8.98
10.40
10.67
10.78
9.94
2
140
Reitbauer Sofie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
10.69
2./I
10.47
10.32
10.58
10.49
10.52
10.69
3
424
Kuhl Ann-Kathrin
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2000
9.68
3./I
9.68
9.52
9.16
8.79
8.14
7.77
26.05.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
132
Patrovsky Jenny
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2000
33.14
1./I
32.55
28.43
x
32.99
x
33.14
2
2
Schlenz Stephanie
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
GER
1999
32.67
2./I
31.18
32.67
x
30.70
27.78
31.70
3
349
Marzouk Miriam
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
1999
23.91
3./I
x
23.45
x
x
23.17
23.91
27.05.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
579
Lowka Jana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2000
40.30
1./I
40.30
38.96
x
38.24
-
-
2
2
Schlenz Stephanie
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
GER
1999
38.60
2./I
37.13
38.60
36.46
-
-
-
3
146
Sinning Miriam
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
34.82
3./I
34.35
34.82
34.04
33.36
32.85
32.51
4
301
Aslandogdu Lara
TG Camberg
GER
1999
29.98
4./I
29.98
28.87
29.42
29.90
27.99
29.42
5
140
Reitbauer Sofie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
28.62
5./I
26.23
26.30
24.67
28.62
x
x
6
349
Marzouk Miriam
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
1999
26.18
6./I
22.38
23.32
24.01
24.55
x
26.18
7
230
Rickert Barbara
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
25.39
7./I
23.68
21.80
22.39
23.99
21.46
25.39
8
127
Mauczok Charlotte
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
25.01
8./I
23.00
19.36
20.73
19.99
19.74
25.01

Männliche Jugend U18

26.05.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.5, II:+1.5, III:-0.1, IV:+0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
222
Derzbach Constantin
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
10.97
Q
1./II
2
552
Mainka Moritz
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
11.06
Q
1./I
3
233
Seibel Lukas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
11.29
q
2./I
4
86
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
11.33
q
2./II
5
79
Stahl Philip
LG Dornburg
GER
2001
11.43
q
3./I
6
554
Nebel Nico
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
11.49
q
4./I
7
121
Lang Felix
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
11.57
q
5./I
8
248
Heinz Aaron
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2002
11.71
Q
1./III
9
289
Krüger Linus
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2002
11.76
Q
1./IV
10
445
Schmitt Marco
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
2001
11.82
q
6./I
11
264
Maneth Thorben
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2001
12.10
q
2./IV
11
336
Rindt Lukas
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2002
12.10
q
3./II
13
546
Dietrich Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
12.15
3./IV
14
143
Schmidt Mattis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
12.20
4./II
15
219
Schwalm Dorian
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
GER
2002
12.22
4./IV
16
3
Siegert Tim
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
GER
2002
12.25
5./II
17
265
Marwitz Alexander
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2001
12.26
5./IV
18
368
Kaufmann Luca Jannis
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2001
12.37
6./II
19
173
Matanovic Dominik
LG Offenbach
GER
2002
12.45
2./III
20
431
Zwack Valentin
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2002
12.49
3./III
21
55
Reiter Johann
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2001
12.81
4./III
22
63
Trappmann Tim
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2002
12.85
5./III
23
474
Göbel Marcel
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2001
13.52
6./III
228
Hestermann Arne
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2001
abg
26.05.2018 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.6, II:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
222
Derzbach Constantin
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
11.07
Q
1./I
2
552
Mainka Moritz
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
11.11
Q
1./II
3
248
Heinz Aaron
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2002
11.30
q
2./II
4
233
Seibel Lukas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
11.38
q
2./I
5
79
Stahl Philip
LG Dornburg
GER
2001
11.47
q
3./II
6
86
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
11.48
q
4./II
7
554
Nebel Nico
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
11.61
3./I
8
121
Lang Felix
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
11.67
4./I
9
289
Krüger Linus
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2002
11.77
5./I
445
Schmitt Marco
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
2001
abg
264
Maneth Thorben
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2001
abg
336
Rindt Lukas
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2002
abg
26.05.2018 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
86
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
11.31
1./I
2
79
Stahl Philip
LG Dornburg
GER
2001
11.38
2./I
552
Mainka Moritz
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
abg
248
Heinz Aaron
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2002
abg
222
Derzbach Constantin
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
abg
233
Seibel Lukas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
abg
27.05.2018 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.2, II:+0.4, III:+0.7, IV:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
248
Heinz Aaron
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2002
22.44
1./III
2
472
Boeddinghaus Lukas
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2001
22.77
2./III
3
222
Derzbach Constantin
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
22.86
3./III
4
576
McQueen Jeremy
TSG Wehrheim
 
2001
23.07
4./III
5
79
Stahl Philip
LG Dornburg
GER
2001
23.29
5./III
6
8
Vajc Axel Friedrich
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2001
23.37
1./IV
7
121
Lang Felix
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
23.69
6./III
8
289
Krüger Linus
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2002
23.98
1./II
9
327
Hartlik Mika
TGS Hausen
GER
2001
24.61
1./I
10
143
Schmidt Mattis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
24.76
2./II
11
337
Stodiek Maximilian
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2001
25.10
2./I
12
179
Dillemuth Tim
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2001
25.12
3./II
13
375
Rechinger Kai
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2002
25.21
2./IV
14
265
Marwitz Alexander
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2001
25.29
4./II
15
3
Siegert Tim
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
GER
2002
25.46
3./IV
16
431
Zwack Valentin
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2002
25.91
3./I
17
63
Trappmann Tim
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2002
25.96
4./I
18
474
Göbel Marcel
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2001
27.40
4./IV
55
Reiter Johann
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2001
abg
445
Schmitt Marco
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
2001
n.a.
26.05.2018 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
471
Böckelmann Lars Eric
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2001
52.75
1./I
2
499
Solar Jakub
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2001
52.80
2./I
3
276
Müller Sasha
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2001
53.86
3./I
4
179
Dillemuth Tim
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2001
54.58
1./II
5
282
Wandukwa Karl
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2001
55.75
4./I
6
375
Rechinger Kai
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2002
57.68
2./II
7
90
Dignaß Fritz
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
61.54
3./II
aW
536
Reinhardt Lars
USC Mainz
GER
2002
54.86
157
Williams Jeremiah
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
abg
27.05.2018 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
282
Wandukwa Karl
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2001
2:03.57
1./I
2
318
Holler Kento
TG Schwalbach
GER
2002
2:05.26
2./I
3
276
Müller Sasha
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2001
2:07.87
3./I
4
486
Molenda David
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
2:08.46
4./I
5
568
Aurand Fynn
TV Rendel
GER
2001
2:13.58
5./I
6
480
Knoll Yannick
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2001
2:16.93
6./I
7
180
Doufrain Linus
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2002
2:23.38
7./I
8
504
Knapp Max
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
2:25.33
8./I
9
285
Büttner Falk
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2001
2:25.70
9./I
26.05.2018 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
541
Nissinen Jussi
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2002
4:41.79
1./I
274
Habtemichael Evan
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2001
abg
26.05.2018 11:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.4, II:+1.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
86
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
14.16
1./II
2
248
Heinz Aaron
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2002
14.61
2./II
3
552
Mainka Moritz
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
14.77
3./II
4
222
Derzbach Constantin
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
15.12
4./II
5
546
Dietrich Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
15.70
1./I
6
312
Gubitzer Moritz
TG Groß-Karben