09 May 2018 Stab-Sprint-Abend-Meeting 2018 - Wehrheim

Männer

09.05.2018 19:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
115
Helfesrieder Eric
TSG Wehrheim
 
1996
11.68
1./I
2
648
Klingenberg Lars
OVAG Friedberg Fauerbach
 
1966
12.46
2./I
09.05.2018 19:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
971
Wessling Dominik
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
 
1997
22.60
1./II
2
134
Rudolph Leon
TSG Wehrheim
 
1996
22.88
2./II
3
115
Helfesrieder Eric
TSG Wehrheim
 
1996
23.56
3./II
4
648
Klingenberg Lars
OVAG Friedberg Fauerbach
 
1966
24.94
1./I
5
974
Keller Philip
TSG Friedrichsdorf
 
1996
25.12
2./I
6
973
Kolbe Lars
OVAG Friedberg Fauerbach
 
1966
27.03
3./I
7
110
Bartsch Ulrich
TSG Wehrheim
 
1957
28.26
4./II
8
128
Meyer Franz-Josef
TSG Wehrheim
 
1956
29.02
4./I
9
129
Niklas Eberhard
TSG Wehrheim
 
1955
31.83
5./II
10
113
Dressler Peter
TSG Wehrheim
 
1955
34.93
5./I
09.05.2018 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
4.23
4.33
4.43
4.53
4.63
4.73
4.83
Info
1
118
Kappes Marvin
TSG Wehrheim
 
1996
4.73
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
137
Lüsse Johannes
TSV Schott Mainz
 
1985
4.53
2./I
O
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 

Frauen

09.05.2018 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2.53
2.63
2.73
2.83
Info
1
104
Stowasser Jasmin
OVAG Friedberg Fauerbach
 
1987
2.73
1./I
O
O
O
XXX

Männliche Jugend U20

09.05.2018 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Eufinger Jonas
TG Camberg
 
1999
11.52
v
1./I
2
133
Recknagel Patrick
TSG Wehrheim
 
1999
11.85
q
2./I
130
Ohlig Pascal
TSG Wehrheim
 
1999
Can
09.05.2018 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
133
Recknagel Patrick
TSG Wehrheim
 
1999
11.85
1./I
09.05.2018 19:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Eufinger Jonas
TG Camberg
 
1999
23.42
1./I
2
133
Recknagel Patrick
TSG Wehrheim
 
1999
24.29
2./I
09.05.2018 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
4.03
4.13
4.23
4.33
Info
1
105
Teetje Thomas
OVAG Friedberg Fauerbach
 
1999
4.23
1./I
XO
XO
O
XXX

Weibliche Jugend U20

09.05.2018 19:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Koletzko Viktoria
TSG Wehrheim
 
2000
25.39
1./I
2
970
Wagemans Kira
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
 
2000
26.23
2./I
3
131
Preis Valentina
TSG Wehrheim
 
1999
26.79
3./I
4
140
Schone Christina
Usinger TSG
 
2000
29.23
4./I
135
Schneider Laura
TSG Wehrheim
 
2000
Can

Männliche Jugend U18

09.05.2018 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
108
Ott Alexander
TG Camberg
 
2001
13.96
q
1./I
09.05.2018 19:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
108
Ott Alexander
TG Camberg
 
2001
28.26
1./I
09.05.2018 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2.53
2.63
2.73
2.83
2.93
3.03
3.13
3.23
3.33
3.43
3.53
3.63
3.73
3.83
3.93
4.03
4.13
4.23
Info
1
127
McQueen Jeremy
TSG Wehrheim
 
2001
4.13
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
2
124
Lehl Max
TSG Wehrheim
 
2001
4.03
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
3
114
Grösch Lars
TSG Wehrheim
 
2001
3.13
3./I
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
101
Dignaß Fritz
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2002
3.03
4./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
102
Harren Lukas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2002
2.93
5./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
120
Kaufmann Luca
TSG Wehrheim
 
2001
2.53
6./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Weibliche Jugend U18

09.05.2018 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
138
Baumeister Hanna
Usinger TSG
 
2001
117
Illig Alina
TSG Wehrheim
 
2001
139
Jox Theresa
Usinger TSG
 
2001
106
Eidam Kim
TG Camberg
 
2002
111
Biskup Marie
TSG Wehrheim
 
2002
09.05.2018 19:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
111
Biskup Marie
TSG Wehrheim
 
2002
26.30
1./I
2
969
Eichhorn Luisa
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
 
2002
27.14
2./I
3
106
Eidam Kim
TG Camberg
 
2002
27.81
3./I
4
117
Illig Alina
TSG Wehrheim
 
2001
28.12
4./I
5
138
Baumeister Hanna
Usinger TSG
 
2001
28.78
5./I
09.05.2018 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3.33
3.43
Info
1
103
Leiacker Karolin
OVAG Friedberg Fauerbach
 
2001
3.33
1./I
O
XXX

Jugend M15

09.05.2018 19:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
121
Klink Elias
TSG Wehrheim
 
2003
12.64
1./I
09.05.2018 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2.63
2.73
2.83
2.93
3.03
3.13
3.23
3.33
3.43
3.53
Info
1
122
Koletzko Oliver
TSG Wehrheim
 
2003
3.43
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
2
119
Kaufmann Laurin
TSG Wehrheim
 
2003
2.93
2./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend M14

09.05.2018 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2.63
2.73
2.83
2.93
3.03
3.13
3.23
3.33
3.34
Info
1
126
Lenzner Fynn
TSG Wehrheim
 
2004
3.33
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
125
Lehl Nick
TSG Wehrheim
 
2004
2.93
2./I
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
100
Wagenleitner Markus
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2004
2.93
3./I
O
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 

Jugend W15

09.05.2018 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.83
1.93
2.03
2.13
2.23
2.33
2.43
2.53
2.63
2.73
2.83
Info
1
136
Thomas Amrei-Rieke
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
 
2003
2.73
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX

Jugend W14

09.05.2018 19:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
116
Hofmann Maja
TSG Wehrheim
 
2004
09.05.2018 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.83
1.93
2.03
2.13
2.23
Info
1
112
Buchmüller Leonie
TSG Wehrheim
 
2004
2.13
1./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX

Jugend M13

Jugend M12

Jugend W13

Jugend W12