17. Jul 2021 Tageblatt 6 CELTIC Diekirch - Diekirch

U16 (MF)

17.07.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, II:-0,7, III:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,39
1./I
MF
2
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
13,52
2./I
MF
3
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
13,57
1./II
MF
4
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,70
3./I
MF
4
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
13,70
3./I
MF
6
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
13,90
1./III
MF
7
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
13,94
5./I
MF
8
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
14,23
2./III
MF
9
4215
AUXENFANTS Nina
CSL
LUX
2006
14,33
3./III
MF
10
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,52
6./I
MF
11
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
14,55
2./II
MF
12
3044
HAU Nelly
CAEG
LUX
2006
14,65
3./II
MF
13
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
14,71
4./II
MF
14
2889
BOURSCHEID Mia
CAD
LUX
2006
14,86
4./III
MF
15
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,00
5./II
MF
16
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
15,04
7./I
MF
17
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
15,83
5./III
MF
3398
DOLLENDORF Lou
CSL
LUX
2007
n.a.
MF
4049
GLEIS Manon
CSL
LUX
2007
n.a.
MF
17.07.2021 16:55Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:16,38
1./I
MF
2
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:54,26
2./I
MF
5077
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
n.a.
MF
17.07.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
5064
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
12,63
1./I
MF
762mm
2
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
13,16
2./I
MF
762mm
3
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,17
3./I
MF
762mm
4
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
13,63
4./I
MF
762mm
5
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,85
5./I
MF
762mm
17.07.2021 13:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,62
1,64
Info
1
2889
BOURSCHEID Mia
CAD
LUX
2006
1,62
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
1,55
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
1,49
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1,46
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1,40
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
1,35
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
1,35
6./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.07.2021 14:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
4215
AUXENFANTS Nina
CSL
LUX
2006
4,52
(+1,2)
1./I
4,03
(+1,6)
4,22
(+0,3)
4,52
(+1,2)
MF
2
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
4,42
(+0,3)
2./I
4,42
(+0,3)
4,35
(+0,5)
4,37
(+1,9)
MF
3
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
4,40
(+1,6)
3./I
4,40
(+1,6)
4,00
(-0,9)
4,00
(-1,5)
MF
4
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
4,32
(+3,8)
4./I
4,13
(+0,1)
4,32
(+3,8)
4,30
(+2,4)
MF
5
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
4,31
(+0,5)
5./I
4,31
(+0,5)
4,07
(-0,6)
4,11
(-0,2)
MF
6
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,25
(+0,2)
6./I
4,25
(+0,2)
4,08
(-0,2)
3,95
(+1,3)
MF
7
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
4,25
(+1,1)
7./I
4,25
(+1,1)
3,98
(+0,7)
x
(-0,9)
MF
8
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
4,08
(0,0)
8./I
4,08
(0,0)
3,95
(+1,2)
3,98
(+0,6)
MF
9
5064
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
4,06
(-0,4)
9./I
4,06
(-0,4)
4,03
(+0,3)
4,03
(+0,5)
MF
10
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,05
(+0,2)
10./I
3,22
(+1,2)
3,68
(-0,2)
4,05
(+0,2)
MF
11
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
4,02
(+1,0)
11./I
3,70
(+0,6)
4,02
(+1,0)
3,82
(+1,3)
MF
12
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
4,01
(+1,5)
12./I
4,01
(+1,5)
3,86
(-0,1)
3,90
(-0,6)
MF
13
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
3,98
(-1,2)
13./I
3,98
(-1,2)
3,77
(+1,3)
3,72
(+1,1)
MF
14
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,88
(+0,4)
14./I
3,56
(+0,3)
3,88
(+0,4)
3,84
(+1,5)
MF
15
5077
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
3,62
(+0,4)
15./I
3,62
(+0,4)
3,50
(+0,6)
3,50
(-0,1)
MF
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MF
3398
DOLLENDORF Lou
CSL
LUX
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MF
4049
GLEIS Manon
CSL
LUX
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MF
17.07.2021 15:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
8,92
1./I
8,92
8,79
8,75
MF
3000g
2
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7,53
2./I
7,35
7,53
6,93
MF
3000g
3
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
7,48
3./I
7,39
7,42
7,48
MF
3000g
4
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
7,41
4./I
6,27
7,41
6,38
MF
3000g
5
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
7,15
5./I
7,04
6,76
7,15
MF
3000g
6
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
6,89
6./I
5,56
6,43
6,89
MF
3000g
7
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
6,73
7./I
6,51
5,95
6,73
MF
3000g
8
3044
HAU Nelly
CAEG
LUX
2006
6,70
8./I
5,81
6,44
6,70
MF
3000g
9
4215
AUXENFANTS Nina
CSL
LUX
2006
6,63
9./I
6,63
5,88
6,45
MF
3000g
10
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
6,25
10./I
6,20
6,25
6,06
MF
3000g
11
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
5,01
11./I
4,99
4,78
5,01
MF
3000g
17.07.2021 15:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
5064
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
29,35
1./I
29,35
28,13
24,82
MF
400g
2
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
27,70
2./I
23,77
26,22
27,70
MF
400g
3
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
25,19
3./I
13,08
20,38
25,19
MF
400g
4
5077
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
20,75
4./I
16,82
18,78
20,75
MF
400g
5
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
20,10
5./I
20,10
17,33
15,81
MF
400g
6
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
18,96
6./I
18,73
16,81
18,96
MF
400g
7
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
18,34
7./I
17,75
x
18,34
MF
400g
8
2889
BOURSCHEID Mia
CAD
LUX
2006
15,78
8./I
x
15,78
x
MF
400g
9
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,61
9./I
13,30
14,61
14,16
MF
400g
10
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
14,55
10./I
12,28
14,55
11,37
MF
400g
11
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
10,35
11./I
10,35
8,17
9,54
MF
400g
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
ogV
./I
-
-
-
MF
400g

U12 (DM11)

17.07.2021 14:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA
FRA
2010
7,71
1./IV
DM11
2
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
7,72
1./I
DM11
3
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
7,90
2./I
DM11
4
5078
CAMBRON Maxime
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,05
3./I
DM11
5
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,12
2./IV
DM11
6
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,13
1./II
DM11
7
1881
STEINER Jan
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,26
1./III
DM11
8
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
8,27
2./II
DM11
8
1949
BOURSON Thomas
FOLA
LUX
2010
8,27
2./III
DM11
10
3837
FERNANDEZ Tristen
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,30
3./III
DM11
11
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
8,33
4./III
DM11
12
2170
CONTER Yann
FOLA
LUX
2010
8,34
3./II
DM11
13
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,44
3./IV
DM11
14
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,56
5./III
DM11
15
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
8,60
4./II
DM11
16
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,65
5./II
DM11
16
7797
HELMINGER Yari
CSL
LUX
2010
8,65
6./III
DM11
18
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
8,68
4./I
DM11
19
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
8,71
4./IV
DM11
20
4093
FOCHT Nicolas
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,73
6./II
DM11
21
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,95
5./IV
DM11
22
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
9,02
6./IV
DM11
23
1231
EECKHAUT Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,13
5./I
DM11
24
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,28
6./I
DM11
25
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,36
7./III
DM11
17.07.2021 13:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
4,22
1./I
4,08
4,22
4,05
DM11
2
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
4,00
2./I
x
4,00
4,00
DM11
3
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
3,96
3./I
3,96
3,92
3,84
DM11
4
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,87
4./I
3,87
3,74
3,85
DM11
5
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA
FRA
2010
3,77
5./I
3,62
x
3,77
DM11
6
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
3,70
6./I
x
3,63
3,70
DM11
7
1949
BOURSON Thomas
FOLA
LUX
2010
3,64
7./I
3,64
3,61
3,53
DM11
8
1881
STEINER Jan
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,64
8./I
3,64
3,48
3,38
DM11
9
5078
CAMBRON Maxime
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,58
9./I
3,56
3,57
3,58
DM11
10
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
3,55
10./I
3,55
3,55
3,51
DM11
11
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
3,52
11./I
3,50
3,52
3,43
DM11
12
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
3,51
12./I
3,51
3,36
3,34
DM11
13
2170
CONTER Yann
FOLA
LUX
2010
3,50
13./I
3,50
3,32
3,35
DM11
14
7797
HELMINGER Yari
CSL
LUX
2010
3,50
14./I
3,50
3,25
2,65
DM11
15
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
3,44
15./I
3,44
2,93
3,14
DM11
16
1231
EECKHAUT Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,40
16./I
3,40
x
x
DM11
17
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
3,38
17./I
3,38
x
3,30
DM11
18
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
3,36
18./I
3,20
3,36
3,18
DM11
19
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
3,33
19./I
3,30
3,17
3,33
DM11
20
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG
LUX
2010
3,23
20./I
3,13
3,23
3,15
DM11
21
3837
FERNANDEZ Tristen
CAEG
LUX
2010
3,20
21./I
3,00
2,90
3,20
DM11
22
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
3,18
22./I
3,18
3,08
2,66
DM11
23
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,15
23./I
3,15
3,00
2,82
DM11
24
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG
LUX
2010
3,04
24./I
2,92
3,04
3,00
DM11
25
4093
FOCHT Nicolas
CAEG
LUX
2010
2,90
25./I
x
2,90
x
DM11
3164
FAUST Fränz
CELTIC
LUX
2010
ogV
./I
-
-
-
DM11
2337
LOSCH Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2010
ogV
./I
-
-
-
DM11

U12 (DM10)

17.07.2021 14:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4267
SCHMITZ Joé
CAPA
LUX
2011
7,69
1./II
DM10
2
5061
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD
LUX
2011
8,01
1./I
DM10
3
1564
KAELL Joshua Francis
CAEG
LUX
2011
8,19
1./III
DM10
4
1732
GILLENGERTEN Leo
FOLA
LUX
2011
8,34
2./II
DM10
5
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,35
3./II
DM10
6
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
8,45
4./II
DM10
7
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD
LUX
2011
8,49
5./II
DM10
8
1692
KREMER Tino
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,64
2./III
DM10
9
3278
FERREIRA GRAÇA Enzo
CAEG
POR
2011
8,70
3./III
DM10
10
4253
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD
LUX
2011
8,84
2./I
DM10
11
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA
FRA
2011
8,99
3./I
DM10
12
3110
MOLITOR Leo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9,06
6./II
DM10
13
5069
PLETSCHETTE Pit
CAPA
LUX
2011
9,18
4./I
DM10
14
3277
BAATZ Jim
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9,28
5./I
DM10
15
1143
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Diego
CSL
ESP
2011
9,36
6./I
DM10
16
4136
RONKAR Philip
FOLA
LUX
2011
9,90
4./III
DM10
17
1826
AVERJANOVS Arturs
CSL
LAT
2011
9,96
5./III
DM10
17.07.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1564
KAELL Joshua Francis
CAEG
LUX
2011
3,98
1./I
3,83
3,92
3,98
DM10
2
5061
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD
LUX
2011
3,96
2./I
x
3,91
3,96
DM10
3
4267
SCHMITZ Joé
CAPA
LUX
2011
3,82
3./I
3,76
3,78
3,82
DM10
4
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3,58
4./I
3,58
3,50
x
DM10
5
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD
LUX
2011
3,57
5./I
3,57
x
x
DM10
6
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
3,52
6./I
x
3,52
3,38
DM10
7
3278
FERREIRA GRAÇA Enzo
CAEG
POR
2011
3,50
7./I
3,50
3,30
3,20
DM10
8
4253
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD
LUX
2011
3,48
8./I
3,18
3,48
x
DM10
9
1692
KREMER Tino
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3,42
9./I
3,42
3,24
x
DM10
10
5069
PLETSCHETTE Pit
CAPA
LUX
2011
3,40
10./I
3,40
3,26
3,20
DM10
11
3277
BAATZ Jim
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3,38
11./I
3,38
3,17
x
DM10
12
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA
FRA
2011
3,28
12./I
x
3,28
3,25
DM10
13
3110
MOLITOR Leo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3,26
13./I
3,14
3,26
x
DM10
14
1732
GILLENGERTEN Leo
FOLA
LUX
2011
3,20
14./I
x
3,18
3,20
DM10
15
4136
RONKAR Philip
FOLA
LUX
2011
3,08
15./I
3,08
3,00
2,97
DM10
16
1143
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Diego
CSL
ESP
2011
2,90
16./I
2,80
2,86
2,90
DM10
17
1826
AVERJANOVS Arturs
CSL
LAT
2011
2,90
17./I
2,85
2,80
2,90
DM10

U12 (DF)

17.07.2021 16:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4242
CHARLESWORTH-VON KUNITZKI-NEU Clara
LIAL
LUX
2010
2:49,37
1./I
DF
2
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA
LUX
2010
2:53,34
2./I
DF
3
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
2:55,10
3./I
DF
4
5079
LEISTICO Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2:56,25
1./II
DF
5
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
2:56,47
1./III
DF
6
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
2:58,36
4./I
DF
7
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
LIAL
LUX
2010
2:58,57
2./III
DF
8
1631
PECHON Daria
CAPA
BEL
2011
2:59,20
2./II
DF
9
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL
LUX/GBR
2011
3:03,32
3./II
DF
10
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL
FRA
2011
3:04,16
5./I
DF
11
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
3:06,12
3./III
DF
12
3533
MALLINGER Nahla
CAB
LUX
2011
3:06,88
4./III
DF
13
3745
KAYSER Lori
CSL
LUX
2011
3:08,13
4./II
DF
14
1840
HALSDORF Kendra
CAS
LUX
2011
3:08,54
6./I
DF
15
2892
MILTGEN May
CSL
LUX
2010
3:08,94
7./I
DF
16
3062
LIMA EVORA Mélissa
CAEG
LUX
2010
3:10,37
8./I
DF
17
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
3:10,47
9./I
DF
18
2473
LENSMENT Elise
CSL
EST
2011
3:10,48
5./III
DF
19
2803
BEISSEL Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
3:11,87
10./I
DF
20
1300
ONOMO EBODE Naïca, Elena
CSL
FRA
2010
3:13,84
11./I
DF
21
4090
SCHMIT Vicky
CAB
LUX
2010
3:15,59
5./II
DF
22
2221
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Sofia
CSL
ESP
2011
3:16,58
6./II
DF
23
2432
KURTISI Mila
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:17,01
7./II
DF
24
3705
REUTER Amalia
CAD
LUX
2010
3:17,41
6./III
DF
25
4161
VILLAIN Zélie
CAD
LUX
2011
3:18,48
8./II
DF
26
1946
HUSTING Marta Maria Vera
FOLA
LUX
2011
3:20,73
9./II
DF
27
4204
LANNERS Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3:21,97
10./II
DF
28
4156
HANSEN Malou
CAPA
LUX
2011
3:23,42
7./III
DF
29
4169
ROSCH Aurélie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:24,19
12./I
DF
30
3690
KORNELIS Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3:24,94
8./III
DF
31
4052
STRASSER Louise
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3:25,36
9./III
DF
32
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3:26,34
10./III
DF
33
3839
BIEUX Edwige
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3:27,82
11./II
DF
34
3555
MAURO Lya
FOLA
FRA
2011
3:29,17
12./II
DF
35
4175
RAUEN Lou
CSL
LUX
2011
3:29,30
11./III
DF
36
5062
GONÇALVES RIBEIRO Sara
CAD
POR
2010
3:33,37
13./II
DF
37
1615
REITER Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:33,92
13./I
DF
38
3376
BUCHLER Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:37,02
14./I
DF
39
5071
THIEL Emma
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:37,82
15./I
DF
40
1247
SCHEIDEN Alice
CAB
LUX
2011
3:42,03
12./III
DF
41
2211
GILLEN Tessy Marie-Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:45,17
13./III
DF
42
2844
GREMLING Maud
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3:47,50
14./III
DF
43
4055
BACK Cosima
FOLA
LUX
2011
3:49,20
14./II
DF
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
aufg.
DF

U12 (DF11)

17.07.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,90
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
Info
1
3705
REUTER Amalia
CAD
LUX
2010
1,25
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
4242
CHARLESWORTH-VON KUNITZKI-NEU Clara
LIAL
LUX
2010
1,25
2./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
3
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA
LUX
2010
1,25
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
4
3062
LIMA EVORA Mélissa
CAEG
LUX
2010
1,20
4./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
4
4052
STRASSER Louise
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1,20
4./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
6
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
1,15
6./I
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
7
3690
KORNELIS Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1,15
7./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
8
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
1,15
8./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
9
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
1,10
9./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
10
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1,10
10./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
10
5079
LEISTICO Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1,10
10./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
12
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
1,10
12./I
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
13
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
LIAL
LUX
2010
1,05
13./I
O
O
O
O
 
 
 
 
 
14
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
1,05
14./I
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
15
1300
ONOMO EBODE Naïca, Elena
CSL
FRA
2010
1,05
15./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
15
4204
LANNERS Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1,05
15./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
17
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
1,00
17./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
17
4090
SCHMIT Vicky
CAB
LUX
2010
1,00
17./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
17
5062
GONÇALVES RIBEIRO Sara
CAD
POR
2010
1,00
17./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
20
2844
GREMLING Maud
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1,00
20./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
21
2892
MILTGEN May
CSL
LUX
2010
0,90
21./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
3839
BIEUX Edwige
CELTIC
LUX
2010
0,80
22./I
O
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.07.2021 14:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
25,50
1./I
25,50
22,50
24,50
DF11
80g
2
3062
LIMA EVORA Mélissa
CAEG
LUX
2010
22,50
2./I
22,50
18,00
14,00
DF11
80g
3
3690
KORNELIS Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2010
21,50
3./I
16,50
21,00
21,50
DF11
80g
4
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
21,50
4./I
21,50
20,50
20,00
DF11
80g
5
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA
LUX
2010
21,00
5./I
13,50
21,00
21,00
DF11
80g
6
4242
CHARLESWORTH-VON KUNITZKI-NEU Clara
LIAL
LUX
2010
19,50
6./I
17,50
19,50
17,00
DF11
80g
7
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
LIAL
LUX
2010
19,00
7./I
13,50
19,00
17,50
DF11
80g
8
1300
ONOMO EBODE Naïca, Elena
CSL
FRA
2010
18,00
8./I
10,50
18,00
16,50
DF11
80g
9
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
16,00
9./I
16,00
14,50
15,00
DF11
80g
10
5079
LEISTICO Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2010
16,00
10./I
11,00
16,00
13,50
DF11
80g
11
3705
REUTER Amalia
CAD
LUX
2010
15,50
11./I
15,50
15,00
15,00
DF11
80g
12
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
15,50
12./I
14,50
14,50
15,50
DF11
80g
13
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
15,00
13./I
15,00
14,50
5,50
DF11
80g
14
3839
BIEUX Edwige
CELTIC
LUX
2010
14,50
14./I
13,50
14,50
13,50
DF11
80g
15
4052
STRASSER Louise
CELTIC
LUX
2010
14,00
15./I
12,50
14,00
12,50
DF11
80g
16
4090
SCHMIT Vicky
CAB
LUX
2010
14,00
16./I
12,00
8,50
14,00
DF11
80g
17
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
13,00
17./I
13,00
10,00
11,50
DF11
80g
18
4204
LANNERS Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2010
12,50
18./I
11,00
11,00
12,50
DF11
80g
19
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
12,50
19./I
12,50
10,50
6,50
DF11
80g
20
2892
MILTGEN May
CSL
LUX
2010
12,00
20./I
10,50
12,00
10,50
DF11
80g
21
2844
GREMLING Maud
CELTIC
LUX
2010
11,00
21./I
9,00
3,00
11,00
DF11
80g
22
5062
GONÇALVES RIBEIRO Sara
CAD
POR
2010
10,50
22./I
10,50
8,00
10,50
DF11
80g

U12 (DF10)

17.07.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,90
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
Info
1
2473
LENSMENT Elise
CSL
EST
2011
1,20
1./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
2
3376
BUCHLER Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2011
1,05
2./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
1946
HUSTING Marta Maria Vera
FOLA
LUX
2011
1,05
3./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
5071
THIEL Emma
CELTIC
LUX
2011
1,05
3./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
4161
VILLAIN Zélie
CAD
LUX
2011
1,00
5./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
1615
REITER Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2011
1,00
6./I
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
2432
KURTISI Mila
CELTIC
LUX
2011
0,90
7./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
2803
BEISSEL Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
0,90
7./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
3533
MALLINGER Nahla
CAB
LUX
2011
0,90
7./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
3745
KAYSER Lori
CSL
LUX
2011
0,90
7./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL
LUX/GBR
2011
0,90
7./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
4169
ROSCH Aurélie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
0,90
7./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
4187
STEINBACH Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2011
0,90
7./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
14
1247
SCHEIDEN Alice
CAB
LUX
2011
0,90
14./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
14
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL
FRA
2011
0,90
14./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
14
2211
GILLEN Tessy Marie-Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
0,90
14./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
17
1840
HALSDORF Kendra
CAS
LUX
2011
0,90
17./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
18
2221
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Sofia
CSL
ESP
2011
0,90
18./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
18
4175
RAUEN Lou
CSL
LUX
2011
0,90
18./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
20
1631
PECHON Daria
CAPA
BEL
2011
0,80
20./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
4156
HANSEN Malou
CAPA
LUX
2011
0,80
20./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
4055
BACK Cosima
FOLA
LUX
2011
0,80
22./I
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3555
MAURO Lya
FOLA
FRA
2011
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3510
GAJIC Neda
CELTIC
LUX
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.07.2021 13:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2473
LENSMENT Elise
CSL
EST
2011
27,50
1./I
24,50
22,50
27,50
DF10
80g
2
2221
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Sofia
CSL
ESP
2011
21,00
2./I
18,00
19,50
21,00
DF10
80g
3
1631
PECHON Daria
CAPA
BEL
2011
18,50
3./I
18,50
17,00
17,50
DF10
80g
4
1946
HUSTING Marta Maria Vera
FOLA
LUX
2011
16,00
4./I
11,50
16,00
16,00
DF10
80g
5
3533
MALLINGER Nahla
CAB
LUX
2011
14,50
5./I
11,00
14,50
12,00
DF10
80g
6
1615
REITER Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2011
14,50
6./I
9,00
12,00
14,50
DF10
80g
7
4156
HANSEN Malou
CAPA
LUX
2011
14,00
7./I
14,00
13,00
13,50
DF10
80g
8
4161
VILLAIN Zélie
CAD
LUX
2011
14,00
8./I
14,00
12,00
11,50
DF10
80g
9
5071
THIEL Emma
CELTIC
LUX
2011
13,00
9./I
12,00
12,50
13,00
DF10
80g
10
3745
KAYSER Lori
CSL
LUX
2011
13,00
10./I
13,00
11,00
11,50
DF10
80g
11
1840
HALSDORF Kendra
CAS
LUX
2011
13,00
11./I
13,00
10,00
x
DF10
80g
12
2803
BEISSEL Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
12,50
12./I
12,00
12,50
x
DF10
80g
13
3376
BUCHLER Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2011
12,00
13./I
11,00
4,50
12,00
DF10
80g
14
4187
STEINBACH Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2011
11,50
14./I
11,00
11,50
10,00
DF10
80g
15
2211
GILLEN Tessy Marie-Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
11,00
15./I
9,00
10,00
11,00
DF10
80g
16
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL
LUX/GBR
2011
10,50
16./I
9,50
9,00
10,50
DF10
80g
17
4055
BACK Cosima
FOLA
LUX
2011
10,00
17./I
10,00
9,00
10,00
DF10
80g
18
3555
MAURO Lya
FOLA
FRA
2011
9,50
18./I
9,00
9,50
9,50
DF10
80g
19
1247
SCHEIDEN Alice
CAB
LUX
2011
9,50
19./I
9,00
4,50
9,50
DF10
80g
20
2432
KURTISI Mila
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,50
20./I
8,50
7,00
7,50
DF10
80g
21
4169
ROSCH Aurélie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,00
21./I
5,50
4,50
8,00
DF10
80g
22
4175
RAUEN Lou
CSL
LUX
2011
7,50
22./I
4,50
7,50
7,50
DF10
80g
23
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL
FRA
2011
7,50
23./I
6,00
7,50
2,50
DF10
80g
3510
GAJIC Neda
CELTIC
LUX
2011
ogV
./I
-
-
-
DF10
80g