03. Jul 2021 Challenge Tageblatt 5 - Dudelange

SCF09

03.07.2021 14:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
11,91
1./IV
SCF09
762mm
2
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
12,00
1./III
SCF09
762mm
3
5015
SCHMITT Lotte
PST Trier
GER
2009
12,20
2./III
SCF09
762mm
4
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
12,35
1./II
SCF09
762mm
5
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
12,37
1./I
SCF09
762mm
6
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
13,11
2./I
SCF09
762mm
6
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
13,11
2./IV
SCF09
762mm
8
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
13,18
3./I
SCF09
762mm
9
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,57
4./I
SCF09
762mm
9
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
13,57
2./II
SCF09
762mm
11
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
LIAL
FRA
2009
13,86
5./I
SCF09
762mm
12
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
14,00
3./IV
SCF09
762mm
13
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
14,07
3./III
SCF09
762mm
14
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
14,21
3./II
SCF09
762mm
15
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
14,44
4./II
SCF09
762mm
16
4135
KASS Lea
FOLA
LUX
2009
14,52
4./III
SCF09
762mm
17
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
14,55
4./IV
SCF09
762mm
18
4181
LIMA DELGADO EVORA Alessia
CAEG
LUX
2009
14,66
5./III
SCF09
762mm
19
4149
ISEKIN Mia
CAD
LUX
2009
14,84
5./II
SCF09
762mm
20
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
15,19
6./III
SCF09
762mm
21
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
15,28
5./IV
SCF09
762mm
22
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
17,12
6./I
SCF09
762mm
23
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
17,38
7./III
SCF09
762mm
24
3995
WILMES Yasmin
FOLA
LUX
2009
18,23
6./IV
SCF09
762mm
aW
5008
LAUX Rosalie
TG Konz
GER
2009
12,91
SCF09
762mm
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
aufg.
SCF09
762mm
4000
SAHMAN Emina
CAS
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCF09
762mm
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCF09
762mm
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
n.a.
SCF09
762mm
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCF09
762mm
03.07.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
Info
1
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
1,40
1./I
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1,35
2./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
3
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
1,30
3./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
4
5015
SCHMITT Lotte
PST Trier
GER
2009
1,25
4./I
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
4181
LIMA DELGADO EVORA Alessia
CAEG
LUX
2009
1,25
5./I
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
4135
KASS Lea
FOLA
LUX
2009
1,25
6./I
O
XXO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
7
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1,20
7./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1,20
8./I
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
1,20
9./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1,15
10./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
1,15
10./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
4149
ISEKIN Mia
CAD
LUX
2009
1,15
12./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
1,15
13./I
XXO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
14
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
1,15
14./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
15
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1,15
15./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
16
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
1,10
16./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1,10
16./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
1,10
18./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
1,10
19./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
1,00
20./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
LIAL
FRA
2009
1,00
20./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
1,00
20./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
1,00
20./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
4000
SAHMAN Emina
CAS
LUX
2009
1,00
20./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
1341
PIRES RAMOS Cristiana
CAD
POR
2009
1,00
25./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
1,00
25./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
1,00
25./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1,00
25./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
1,00
25./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
1,00
25./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
5008
LAUX Rosalie
TG Konz
GER
2009
1,15
./I
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3995
WILMES Yasmin
FOLA
LUX
2009
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03.07.2021 13:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
15,97
1./I
15,97
13,24
15,28
SCF09
400g
2
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
15,12
2./I
12,89
14,22
15,12
SCF09
400g
3
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
14,26
3./I
14,03
13,12
14,26
SCF09
400g
4
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
13,11
4./I
10,60
13,11
12,70
SCF09
400g
5
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
12,68
5./I
8,90
10,25
12,68
SCF09
400g
6
4181
LIMA DELGADO EVORA Alessia
CAEG
LUX
2009
12,25
6./I
12,25
x
7,68
SCF09
400g
7
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
12,13
7./I
12,13
9,09
10,47
SCF09
400g
8
1341
PIRES RAMOS Cristiana
CAD
POR
2009
11,86
8./I
7,40
9,19
11,86
SCF09
400g
9
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
11,19
9./I
x
11,19
10,55
SCF09
400g
10
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
10,44
10./I
9,98
10,44
9,95
SCF09
400g
11
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
LIAL
FRA
2009
10,35
11./I
9,83
9,39
10,35
SCF09
400g
12
4000
SAHMAN Emina
CAS
LUX
2009
10,30
12./I
8,80
8,45
10,30
SCF09
400g
13
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
10,10
13./I
8,16
9,37
10,10
SCF09
400g
14
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
10,00
14./I
10,00
8,03
7,58
SCF09
400g
15
4135
KASS Lea
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,80
15./I
7,42
9,80
9,22
SCF09
400g
16
4149
ISEKIN Mia
CAD
LUX
2009
9,78
16./I
7,63
6,53
9,78
SCF09
400g
17
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
9,50
17./I
9,50
9,28
8,92
SCF09
400g
18
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,08
18./I
6,44
8,09
9,08
SCF09
400g
19
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,86
19./I
8,86
8,41
x
SCF09
400g
20
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,71
20./I
x
8,71
8,37
SCF09
400g
21
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
8,52
21./I
8,13
7,34
8,52
SCF09
400g
22
3995
WILMES Yasmin
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,40
22./I
7,91
8,40
7,31
SCF09
400g
23
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,29
23./I
6,36
7,62
8,29
SCF09
400g
24
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
8,04
24./I
8,04
7,42
7,67
SCF09
400g
25
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
8,03
25./I
6,56
8,03
7,61
SCF09
400g
26
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
7,97
26./I
x
7,92
7,97
SCF09
400g
27
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
7,90
27./I
6,83
5,83
7,90
SCF09
400g
28
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
7,86
28./I
7,86
5,96
6,50
SCF09
400g
29
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
7,43
29./I
7,43
6,62
6,99
SCF09
400g
30
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
6,88
30./I
6,30
x
6,88
SCF09
400g
aW
5008
LAUX Rosalie
TG Konz
GER
2009
6,48
./I
x
x
6,48
SCF09
400g

SCF08

03.07.2021 15:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3289
GAENG Camille
CAEG
FRA
2008
10,82
1./IV
SCF08
762mm
2
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
10,88
2./IV
SCF08
762mm
3
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,97
1./I
SCF08
762mm
4
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,10
1./II
SCF08
762mm
5
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
11,42
1./V
SCF08
762mm
6
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,51
1./III
SCF08
762mm
7
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,73
2./I
SCF08
762mm
8
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,11
2./V
SCF08
762mm
9
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,46
3./IV
SCF08
762mm
10
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,50
3./V
SCF08
762mm
11
2919
CLERC Fleur
LIAL
FRA
2008
12,60
2./II
SCF08
762mm
12
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,62
3./II
SCF08
762mm
13
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
12,76
4./II
SCF08
762mm
14
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,93
3./I
SCF08
762mm
15
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,01
2./III
SCF08
762mm
16
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
13,15
4./I
SCF08
762mm
17
1371
CARR Sonia
CSL
SWE
2008
13,22
3./III
SCF08
762mm
18
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
13,39
4./III
SCF08
762mm
19
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
13,52
5./III
SCF08
762mm
20
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
13,71
5./II
SCF08
762mm
21
4035
BLANCHE Anastasia
CSL
FRA
2008
14,12
4./V
SCF08
762mm
22
4235
WILWERT Charlotte
LIAL
LUX
2008
14,35
6./II
SCF08
762mm
23
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
15,94
5./I
SCF08
762mm
24
3928
STRAZDINA Sintija
CSL
LAT
2008
16,66
4./IV
SCF08
762mm
25
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
16,90
5./IV
SCF08
762mm
aW
5013
MOLL Marlene
PST Trier
GER
2008
10,66
SCF08
762mm
aW
5012
MATTERN Friederike
PST Trier
GER
2008
11,22
SCF08
762mm
aW
5014
STOHMANN Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2008
12,08
SCF08
762mm
aW
5003
BACH Lina Marie
TG Konz
GER
2008
12,85
SCF08
762mm
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
aufg.
SCF08
762mm
aW
5004
PAGENKOPF Lena
TG Konz
GER
2008
n.a.
SCF08
762mm
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAD
LUX
2008
n.a.
SCF08
762mm
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
n.a.
SCF08
762mm
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
n.a.
SCF08
762mm
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
n.a.
SCF08
762mm
03.07.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
Info
1
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,46
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XO
XXX
2
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
1,35
2./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
1,35
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,35
4./I
-
XO
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
1,35
5./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
1,30
6./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,30
7./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
2919
CLERC Fleur
LIAL
FRA
2008
1,30
8./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
1,30
9./I
O
XXO
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
1371
CARR Sonia
CSL
SWE
2008
1,25
10./I
XO
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
1,25
10./I
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
1,25
12./I
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,25
13./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1,25
13./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
15
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,20
15./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1,20
16./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1,20
16./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAD
LUX
2008
1,20
18./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
4035
BLANCHE Anastasia
CSL
FRA
2008
1,20
18./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
4146
STRASSER Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1,20
20./I
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
1,15
21./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
1,10
22./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
4235
WILWERT Charlotte
LIAL
LUX
2008
1,10
22./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,10
24./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,00
25./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
1,00
25./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
1,00
27./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
5003
BACH Lina Marie
TG Konz
GER
2008
1,35
./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
aW
5013
MOLL Marlene
PST Trier
GER
2008
1,35
./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXr
 
 
 
aW
5012
MATTERN Friederike
PST Trier
GER
2008
1,30
./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
aW
5014
STOHMANN Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2008
1,20
./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3928
STRAZDINA Sintija
CSL
LAT
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
5004
PAGENKOPF Lena
TG Konz
GER
2008
ogV
./I
Xr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03.07.2021 14:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
22,28
1./I
20,94
20,16
22,28
SCF08
400g
2
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
18,51
2./I
18,51
13,97
14,63
SCF08
400g
3
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
17,48
3./I
12,95
17,48
15,56
SCF08
400g
4
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
16,39
4./I
15,51
14,05
16,39
SCF08
400g
5
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
16,31
5./I
16,31
13,48
x
SCF08
400g
6
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
15,62
6./I
15,62
13,60
11,50
SCF08
400g
7
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
15,17
7./I
14,93
14,85
15,17
SCF08
400g
8
2919
CLERC Fleur
LIAL
FRA
2008
13,53
8./I
10,56
13,53
x
SCF08
400g
9
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAD
LUX
2008
13,00
9./I
13,00
11,03
11,74
SCF08
400g
10
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,88
10./I
12,88
x
12,12
SCF08
400g
11
1371
CARR Sonia
CSL
SWE
2008
12,85
11./I
12,85
6,16
x
SCF08
400g
12
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,44
12./I
x
x
12,44
SCF08
400g
13
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,41
13./I
x
10,57
12,41
SCF08
400g
14
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,28
14./I
12,28
x
10,59
SCF08
400g
15
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,82
15./I
x
11,82
10,60
SCF08
400g
16
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
11,81
16./I
11,81
10,89
9,94
SCF08
400g
17
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
11,56
17./I
x
11,56
x
SCF08
400g
18
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,34
18./I
9,91
11,34
11,09
SCF08
400g
19
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,26
19./I
9,81
10,22
11,26
SCF08
400g
20
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
11,10
20./I
10,80
11,10
10,27
SCF08
400g
21
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
10,93
21./I
x
8,18
10,93
SCF08
400g
22
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
10,22
22./I
10,22
9,74
9,94
SCF08
400g
23
3928
STRAZDINA Sintija
CSL
LAT
2008
10,22
23./I
7,32
6,80
10,22
SCF08
400g
24
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
10,08
24./I
8,24
8,47
10,08
SCF08
400g
25
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
10,05
25./I
10,05
x
9,38
SCF08
400g
26
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
9,98
26./I
9,98
8,77
9,06
SCF08
400g
27
4035
BLANCHE Anastasia
CSL
FRA
2008
9,98
27./I
8,72
8,02
9,98
SCF08
400g
28
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,57
28./I
x
9,48
9,57
SCF08
400g
29
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
9,10
29./I
x
7,30
9,10
SCF08
400g
30
4146
STRASSER Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8,50
30./I
6,38
6,70
8,50
SCF08
400g
31
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
7,34
31./I
6,82
6,96
7,34
SCF08
400g
32
4235
WILWERT Charlotte
LIAL
LUX
2008
7,15
32./I
4,55
5,92
7,15
SCF08
400g
aW
5003
BACH Lina Marie
TG Konz
GER
2008
16,38
./I
16,38
12,56
13,63
SCF08
400g
aW
5004
PAGENKOPF Lena
TG Konz
GER
2008
6,71
./I
x
5,81
6,71
SCF08
400g
3289
GAENG Camille
CAEG
FRA
2008
ogV
./I
x
x
x
SCF08
400g
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCF08
400g

SCM09

03.07.2021 16:30Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis SCM09
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
2:26,74
2./II
SCM09
2
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
2:28,72
3./II
SCM09
3
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
2:29,82
1./III
SCM09
4
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
2:30,81
1./IV
SCM09
5
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
2:33,35
2./IV
SCM09
6
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
2:33,37
4./II
SCM09
7
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
2:34,59
4./III
SCM09
8
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
2:34,94
5./III
SCM09
9
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
2:35,15
6./III
SCM09
10
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
2:36,06
5./I
SCM09
11
5002
Fleming Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
2:38,45
8./III
SCM09
12
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
2:40,37
6./I
SCM09
13
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
2:43,57
3./IV
SCM09
14
2953
TYMRÁK Martin
CSL
CZE
2009
2:46,50
10./III
SCM09
15
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
2:48,49
7./I
SCM09
16
5001
Hild Mathis
CSL
LUX
2009
2:49,12
8./IV
SCM09
17
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
2:52,89
9./IV
SCM09
18
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
2:55,38
7./II
SCM09
19
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
3:01,01
9./I
SCM09
20
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:01,03
11./III
SCM09
21
1206
PESCH Julien
CAEG
LUX
2009
3:02,29
11./IV
SCM09
22
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
3:02,59
9./II
SCM09
23
5009
GERBAS John
TG Konz
GER
2009
3:04,50
10./II
SCM09
24
4254
SIMON-BRUTEL Arthur
CSL
FRA
2009
3:06,13
10./I
SCM09
25
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
3:08,93
11./I
SCM09
26
2716
OBERWEIS Steve
CSL
LUX
2009
3:08,94
11./II
SCM09
27
4085
BORODKINE Ethan
CAS
LUX
2009
3:10,00
12./IV
SCM09
28
4190
KEUP Emil
CAD
LUX
2009
3:12,12
12./II
SCM09
29
3417
SCHROEDER Max
CAD
LUX
2009
3:12,17
13./IV
SCM09
30
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
3:26,91
12./I
SCM09
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
1690
DOBRZENSKY de DOBRZENICZ Paul Marie Xavier Léopold
CSL
FRA
2009
n.a.
SCM09
3654
ANGELSBERG Dan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
4141
BOGDANOV Leon
CAS
LUX/RUS
2009
n.a.
SCM09
03.07.2021 13:45Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis SCM09
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
10,50
1./IV
SCM09
762mm
2
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
10,63
1./VII
SCM09
762mm
3
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
10,74
2./VII
SCM09
762mm
4
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
10,89
1./VI
SCM09
762mm
5
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
11,44
2./VI
SCM09
762mm
6
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
11,64
2./IV
SCM09
762mm
7
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
11,90
3./VI
SCM09
762mm
8
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
11,96
1./V
SCM09
762mm
9
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
12,00
2./III
SCM09
762mm
10
5002
Fleming Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
12,23
3./IV
SCM09
762mm
11
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
12,62
4./VI
SCM09
762mm
12
2953
TYMRÁK Martin
CSL
CZE
2009
12,98
4./IV
SCM09
762mm
13
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
13,09
2./V
SCM09
762mm
14
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
13,17
3./V
SCM09
762mm
15
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
13,31
5./VI
SCM09
762mm
16
3417
SCHROEDER Max
CAD
LUX
2009
13,61
5./IV
SCM09
762mm
17
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
13,67
6./IV
SCM09
762mm
17
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,67
6./III
SCM09
762mm
19
2716
OBERWEIS Steve
CSL
LUX
2009
13,76
4./V
SCM09
762mm
20
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
13,77
5./V
SCM09
762mm
21
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
13,84
3./VII
SCM09
762mm
22
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
14,23
6./VI
SCM09
762mm
23
1206
PESCH Julien
CAEG
LUX
2009
14,34
7./IV
SCM09
762mm
24
4190
KEUP Emil
CAD
LUX
2009
14,54
7./VI
SCM09
762mm
25
4254
SIMON-BRUTEL Arthur
CSL
FRA
2009
15,67
8./IV
SCM09
762mm
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
1690
DOBRZENSKY de DOBRZENICZ Paul Marie Xavier Léopold
CSL
FRA
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
4141
BOGDANOV Leon
CAS
LUX/RUS
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
4085
BORODKINE Ethan
CAS
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
5001
Hild Mathis
CSL
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
03.07.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
4,92
1./I
4,66
4,92
4,68
SCM09
2
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
4,77
2./I
4,74
4,77
4,64
SCM09
3
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
4,68
3./I
4,44
4,51
4,68
SCM09
4
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
4,62
4./I
4,62
4,48
4,47
SCM09
5
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
4,53
5./I
4,53
4,53
4,44
SCM09
6
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
4,41
6./I
4,31
4,21
4,41
SCM09
7
5002
Fleming Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
4,33
7./I
4,33
4,16
4,22
SCM09
8
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
4,26
8./I
4,26
4,21
3,96
SCM09
9
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
4,23
9./I
4,13
4,12
4,23
SCM09
10
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
4,23
10./I
4,23
3,53
3,86
SCM09
11
4141
BOGDANOV Leon
CAS
LUX/RUS
2009
4,13
11./I
4,08
x
4,13
SCM09
12
5001
Hild Mathis
CSL
LUX
2009
4,11
12./I
x
4,11
3,87
SCM09
13
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
4,08
13./I
3,90
4,08
3,68
SCM09
14
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
4,03
14./I
4,03
x
x
SCM09
15
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
4,02
15./I
4,02
3,83
x
SCM09
16
2953
TYMRÁK Martin
CSL
CZE
2009
4,00
16./I
3,35
4,00
3,87
SCM09
17
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
3,98
17./I
3,78
3,98
x
SCM09
18
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
3,97
18./I
3,77
3,97
3,00
SCM09
19
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
3,93
19./I
3,82
3,82
3,93
SCM09
20
4190
KEUP Emil
CAD
LUX
2009
3,92
20./I
3,92
3,56
3,83
SCM09
21
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,91
21./I
3,91
3,91
3,57
SCM09
22
4085
BORODKINE Ethan
CAS
LUX
2009
3,89
22./I
3,89
3,62
3,68
SCM09
23
3417
SCHROEDER Max
CAD
LUX
2009
3,78
23./I
x
3,68
3,78
SCM09
24
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
3,73
24./I
3,68
3,62
3,73
SCM09
25
2716
OBERWEIS Steve
CSL
LUX
2009
3,72
25./I
3,37
3,72
3,38
SCM09
26
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,60
26./I
3,60
3,58
3,53
SCM09
27
4254
SIMON-BRUTEL Arthur
CSL
FRA
2009
3,39
27./I
3,31
3,36
3,39
SCM09
28
3654
ANGELSBERG Dan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,10
28./I
3,10
2,84
x
SCM09
aW
5009
GERBAS John
TG Konz
GER
2009
3,51
./I
3,41
x
3,51
SCM09
1690
DOBRZENSKY de DOBRZENICZ Paul Marie Xavier Léopold
CSL
FRA
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCM09
1206
PESCH Julien
CAEG
LUX
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCM09
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCM09
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCM09
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
ogV
./I
-
-
-
SCM09
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
ogV
./I
-
-
-
SCM09
03.07.2021 15:10Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
8,19
1./I
8,19
x
x
SCM09
2000g
2
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
7,82
2./I
7,48
7,82
7,04
SCM09
2000g
3
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
6,92
3./I
6,23
6,92
x
SCM09
2000g
4
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
6,87
4./I
x
6,87
6,14
SCM09
2000g
5
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
6,79
5./I
6,79
6,08
6,40
SCM09
2000g
5
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
6,79
5./I
6,79
6,08
6,40
SCM09
2000g
7
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
6,36
7./I
5,87
6,28
6,36
SCM09
2000g
8
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
6,13
8./I
6,13
5,93
5,74
SCM09
2000g
9
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
5,63
9./I
5,63
x
5,50
SCM09
2000g
10
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
5,55
10./I
5,55
5,17
5,12
SCM09
2000g
11
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
5,46
11./I
5,30
5,46
4,49
SCM09
2000g
12
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
5,44
12./I
5,44
4,70
3,99
SCM09
2000g
13
4085
BORODKINE Ethan
CAS
LUX
2009
5,37
13./I
5,37
5,01
5,35
SCM09
2000g
14
2953
TYMRÁK Martin
CSL
CZE
2009
5,34
14./I
x
5,34
4,98
SCM09
2000g
15
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
5,30
15./I
x
4,73
5,30
SCM09
2000g
16
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
5,21
16./I
5,21
5,18
5,13
SCM09
2000g
17
1206
PESCH Julien
CAEG
LUX
2009
5,11
17./I
4,61
4,65
5,11
SCM09
2000g
18
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
5,02
18./I
5,02
4,35
x
SCM09
2000g
19
3417
SCHROEDER Max
CAD
LUX
2009
4,94
19./I
4,23
4,94
4,85
SCM09
2000g
20
2716
OBERWEIS Steve
CSL
LUX
2009
4,91
20./I
4,42
4,43
4,91
SCM09
2000g
21
4141
BOGDANOV Leon
CAS
LUX/RUS
2009
4,69
21./I
4,69
x
x
SCM09
2000g
22
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
4,67
22./I
4,67
4,27
4,43
SCM09
2000g
23
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
4,64
23./I
4,64
4,54
4,63
SCM09
2000g
24
5002
Fleming Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
4,59
24./I
4,59
x
4,09
SCM09
2000g
25
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
4,44
25./I
4,17
3,60
4,44
SCM09
2000g
26
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
4,36
26./I
4,36
4,34
x
SCM09
2000g
27
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
4,34
27./I
x
4,31
4,34
SCM09
2000g
28
4254
SIMON-BRUTEL Arthur
CSL
FRA
2009
4,28
28./I
3,65
4,28
x
SCM09
2000g
29
3654
ANGELSBERG Dan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,90
29./I
3,90
3,75
3,56
SCM09
2000g
30
5001
Hild Mathis
CSL
LUX
2009
3,70
30./I
3,70
3,48
3,21
SCM09
2000g
31
4190
KEUP Emil
CAD
LUX
2009
2,91
31./I
x
x
2,91
SCM09
2000g
aW
5009
GERBAS John
TG Konz
GER
2009
4,61
./I
4,32
4,02
4,61
SCM09
2000g
1690
DOBRZENSKY de DOBRZENICZ Paul Marie Xavier Léopold
CSL
FRA
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCM09
2000g
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
ogV
./I
-
-
-
SCM09
2000g
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
ogV
./I
-
-
-
SCM09
2000g

SCM08

03.07.2021 16:30Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis SCM08
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
2:23,51
1./II
SCM08
2
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:29,46
1./I
SCM08
3
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
2:29,87
2./I
SCM08
4
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
2:30,37
3./I
SCM08
5
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
2:33,44
2./III
SCM08
6
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:33,74
4./I
SCM08
7
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
2:34,24
3./III
SCM08
8
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
2:36,21
7./III
SCM08
9
1827
DAUCH Mathis
LIAL
LUX
2008
2:38,28
5./II
SCM08
10
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
2:38,91
6./II
SCM08
11
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
2:44,14
9./III
SCM08
12
4092
FAIRFAX-JONES David
CAEG
LUX
2008
2:44,98
4./IV
SCM08
13
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:46,98
5./IV
SCM08
14
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
2:48,03
6./IV
SCM08
15
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
2:48,71
7./IV
SCM08
16
2707
PANDOLFI Loris
CAB
LUX
2008
2:55,58
8./II
SCM08
17
3210
MORAIS GRAVATO Diogo
CAD
LUX
2008
2:56,85
8./I
SCM08
18
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:00,73
10./IV
SCM08
aW
5006
GABRYS Niklas
TG Konz
GER
2008
2:48,23
SCM08
aW
5005
TRESELER Lennard
TG Konz
GER
2008
2:53,83
SCM08
aW
5007
GABRYS Leo
TG Konz
GER
2008
2:54,97
SCM08
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
n.a.
SCM08
03.07.2021 13:45Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis SCM08
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
10,39
1./I
SCM08
762mm
2
2707
PANDOLFI Loris
CAB
LUX
2008
10,87
1./II
SCM08
762mm
3
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
11,07
2./I
SCM08
762mm
4
1827
DAUCH Mathis
LIAL
LUX
2008
11,09
2./II
SCM08
762mm
5
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,23
1./III
SCM08
762mm
6
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,42
3./II
SCM08
762mm
7
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
11,44
3./I
SCM08
762mm
8
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,62
4./II
SCM08
762mm
9
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
11,83
5./II
SCM08
762mm
10
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
12,28
3./III
SCM08
762mm
11
4092
FAIRFAX-JONES David
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,46
4./III
SCM08
762mm
12
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
13,06
4./I
SCM08
762mm
13
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
13,11
6./II
SCM08
762mm
13
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
13,11
5./I
SCM08
762mm
15
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
13,36
7./II
SCM08
762mm
16
3210
MORAIS GRAVATO Diogo
CAD
LUX
2008
13,53
5./III
SCM08
762mm
17
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,75
6./I
SCM08
762mm
aW
5005
TRESELER Lennard
TG Konz
GER
2008
12,89
SCM08
762mm
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
aufg.
SCM08
762mm
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
n.a.
SCM08
762mm
03.07.2021 15:25Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
4,98
1./I
4,75
4,49
4,98
SCM08
2
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
4,97
2./I
4,57
x
4,97
SCM08
3
2707
PANDOLFI Loris
CAB
LUX
2008
4,65
3./I
4,26
4,37
4,65
SCM08
4
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
4,59
4./I
4,47
4,33
4,59
SCM08
5
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
4,52
5./I
4,38
4,32
4,52
SCM08
6
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
4,43
6./I
3,65
4,13
4,43
SCM08
7
1827
DAUCH Mathis
LIAL
LUX
2008
4,28
7./I
4,26
4,28
4,06
SCM08
8
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
4,23
8./I
4,06
4,21
4,23
SCM08
9
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
4,22
9./I
4,10
4,22
3,81
SCM08
10
4092
FAIRFAX-JONES David
CAEG
LUX
2008
4,19
10./I
4,13
4,19
3,82
SCM08
11
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
4,12
11./I
4,04
3,88
4,12
SCM08
12
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
4,09
12./I
4,06
3,81
4,09
SCM08
13
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
4,03
13./I
3,91
3,87
4,03
SCM08
14
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
3,82
14./I
3,82
x
x
SCM08
15
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
3,80
15./I
3,58
3,68
3,80
SCM08
16
3210
MORAIS GRAVATO Diogo
CAD
LUX
2008
3,78
16./I
3,62
3,78
x
SCM08