05.- 06.05.2018 LVN Regiomehrkampfmeisterschaften Regio Mitte - Ratingen

Männer

Angesetzt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
400
11H
DIS
STA
SPE
1K5
Info
1
927
Enahoro Ituah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1997
7,591
10.96
-0.4
(870)
7.27
+0.4
(878)
13.92
 
(723)
1.80
 
(627)
48.31
 
(894)
14.95
+0.1
(856)
45.57
 
(779)
4.40
 
(731)
47.90
 
(558)
4:40.81
 
(675)
2
911
Abrahams Jörn
LG Remscheid
GER
1995
6,095
11.87
-0.4
(677)
6.25
+0.4
(641)
11.78
 
(593)
1.83
 
(653)
53.57
 
(657)
18.11
+0.1
(514)
36.50
 
(594)
3.60
 
(509)
55.99
 
(678)
4:56.69
 
(579)
3
835
Bresser Markus
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
1995
5,995
11.81
-0.4
(689)
6.01
+0.7
(589)
9.95
 
(483)
1.83
 
(653)
51.33
 
(754)
17.76
+0.1
(547)
31.88
 
(502)
4.00
 
(617)
45.41
 
(521)
4:46.52
 
(640)
4
892
Molzahn Marius
TV Angermund
GER
1998
4,734
12.39
-0.4
(576)
5.63
-1.2
(508)
11.00
 
(546)
1.62
 
(480)
54.91
 
(602)
19.36
+0.1
(401)
27.81
 
(422)
3.20
 
(406)
32.01
 
(328)
5:17.11
 
(465)
aW
855
Esser Matthias
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1979
5,668
11.76
-0.4
(699)
6.11
+0.9
(610)
12.43
 
(633)
1.80
 
(627)
54.86
 
(604)
16.69
+0.1
(657)
29.72
 
(459)
3.30
 
(431)
42.67
 
(481)
5:16.72
 
(467)
 
928
Ruhrmann Jan
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
 
1997
aufg.
11.32
-0.4
(791)
6.53
-4.9
(704)
14.82
 
(779)
1.98
 
(785)
49.83
 
(822)
16.27
+0.1
(703)
42.57
 
(717)
4.30
 
(702)
46.29
 
(534)
abg
 

Frauen

Angesetzt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
10H
HOC
KUG
200
WEI
SPE
800
Info
1
880
Theisen Annabell
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
1998
4,535
16.59
+0.1
(644)
1.70
 
(855)
9.55
 
(500)
26.32
-1.2
(769)
5.28
+1.2
(637)
36.73
 
(605)
2:44.28
 
(525)
2
893
Goldau Stina
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
1998
4,291
16.05
+0.1
(708)
1.61
 
(747)
9.65
 
(507)
27.77
-1.2
(649)
5.01
+0.9
(562)
34.39
 
(560)
2:41.33
 
(558)
3
824
Timmerberg Elena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1998
4,117
16.14
0.0
(697)
1.52
 
(644)
10.56
 
(566)
27.72
-0.6
(653)
4.85
-0.3
(519)
28.60
 
(450)
2:38.73
 
(588)
aW
850
Voß Laura
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
5,188
15.24
0.0
(810)
1.76
 
(928)
10.25
 
(546)
26.02
-0.6
(795)
5.75
+0.8
(774)
30.71
 
(490)
2:18.40
 
(845)
aW
849
Grothe Sandra
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1992
4,703
15.58
0.0
(767)
1.58
 
(712)
10.38
 
(554)
25.74
-1.2
(820)
5.24
+1.0
(626)
30.73
 
(490)
2:26.76
 
(734)
aW
915
Michalsky Maria-Lisa
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
4,590
16.31
+0.1
(677)
1.52
 
(644)
10.15
 
(539)
26.99
-0.6
(713)
5.23
-0.5
(623)
37.73
 
(624)
2:24.02
 
(770)
aW
939
Engizek Tansu
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1994
4,550
15.59
+0.1
(765)
1.55
 
(678)
10.33
 
(551)
26.59
-1.2
(746)
5.85
+0.5
(804)
28.58
 
(450)
2:41.51
 
(556)
aW
852
Södje Daya
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1995
4,521
15.30
0.0
(802)
1.67
 
(818)
9.81
 
(517)
28.18
-0.6
(617)
5.51
-0.8
(703)
28.14
 
(441)
2:35.72
 
(623)

Männliche Jugend U20

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
KUG
100
WEI
HOC
400
Info
1
929
Steiner Elias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
3,728
12.28
 
(623)
11.09
-1.3
(841)
6.62
-0.4
(725)
1.98
 
(785)
51.33
 
(754)
2
858
Pörner Hendrik
PSV Wuppertal
GER
1999
2,813
9.74
 
(470)
12.10
-1.3
(631)
5.85
+0.4
(554)
1.77
 
(602)
56.08
 
(556)
3
930
Ganescu Leon
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
2,486
11.90
 
(600)
12.10
-1.3
(631)
5.95
-3.3
(576)
1.86
 
(679)
aufg.
 
4
896
Mieden Cedric
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2000
2,224
8.05
 
(369)
12.43
-1.3
(569)
4.82
+0.2
(348)
1.62
 
(480)
58.71
 
(458)
aW
856
Münzel Justus
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1999
2,948
13.67
 
(708)
12.06
-1.3
(639)
5.60
-2.5
(502)
1.68
 
(528)
55.70
 
(571)
aW
853
Banov Stefan-Nemanja
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2000
2,913
13.29
 
(685)
11.92
-1.3
(667)
5.88
+1.9
(561)
1.62
 
(480)
57.03
 
(520)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
400
11H
DIS
STA
SPE
1K5
Info
1
929
Steiner Elias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
6,578
11.09
-1.3
(841)
6.62
-0.4
(725)
12.28
 
(623)
1.98
 
(785)
51.33
 
(754)
17.34
0.0
(589)
33.24
 
(529)
3.80
 
(562)
50.22
 
(592)
4:56.83
 
(578)
aW
853
Banov Stefan-Nemanja
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2000
5,587
11.92
-1.3
(667)
5.88
+1.9
(561)
13.29
 
(685)
1.62
 
(480)
57.03
 
(520)
17.04
0.0
(620)
35.29
 
(569)
3.80
 
(562)
41.60
 
(465)
5:18.55
 
(458)
aW
856
Münzel Justus
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1999
5,154
12.06
-1.3
(639)
5.60
-2.5
(502)
13.67
 
(708)
1.68
 
(528)
55.70
 
(571)
16.65
0.0
(661)
39.97
 
(664)
 
 
38.13
 
(415)
5:16.90
 
(466)
 
930
Ganescu Leon
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
aufg.
12.10
-1.3
(631)
5.95
-3.3
(576)
11.90
 
(600)
1.86
 
(679)
aufg.
 
abg
 
 
 
 
 

Weibliche Jugend U20

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
10H
HOC
KUG
200
Info
1
890
Schütte Frederike
TV Angermund
GER
2000
2,707
15.50
-1.3
(777)
1.55
 
(678)
9.66
 
(507)
26.61
-1.2
(745)
2
931
Schröder Sabrina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
 
2000
2,666
16.66
-1.3
(635)
1.64
 
(783)
11.59
 
(634)
28.21
-1.2
(614)
3
832
Hosten Hannah
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2000
2,506
16.59
-0.5
(644)
1.64
 
(783)
9.34
 
(486)
28.49
-1.2
(593)
4
901
Schütz Alina
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2000
2,347
16.69
-1.3
(632)
1.49
 
(610)
9.80
 
(516)
28.54
+0.2
(589)
5
937
Pietras Nicole
TV Angermund
GER
1999
2,179
16.81
-0.5
(618)
1.46
 
(577)
7.98
 
(398)
28.58
-1.2
(586)
6
831
Kemper Anna-Maria
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2000
2,072
17.06
-0.5
(590)
1.40
 
(512)
7.30
 
(354)
28.19
-1.2
(616)
7
909
Garweg Lisa Alina
LG Remscheid
GER
2000
1,856
19.67
-0.5
(330)
1.34
 
(449)
9.28
 
(482)
28.46
+0.2
(595)
aW
851
Martens Sonja
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1999
2,809
15.70
-1.3
(751)
1.58
 
(712)
11.00
 
(595)
26.53
+0.2
(751)
aW
854
Decker Elena
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2000
2,628
16.87
-0.5
(611)
1.52
 
(644)
10.63
 
(571)
25.95
+0.2
(802)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
10H
HOC
KUG
200
WEI
SPE
800
Info
1
890
Schütte Frederike
TV Angermund
GER
2000
4,719
15.50
-1.3
(777)
1.55
 
(678)
9.66
 
(507)
26.61
-1.2
(745)
5.77
-1.0
(780)
37.66
 
(622)
2:36.78
 
(610)
2
931
Schröder Sabrina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
 
2000
4,423
16.66
-1.3
(635)
1.64
 
(783)
11.59
 
(634)
28.21
-1.2
(614)
5.01
+0.8
(562)
37.56
 
(621)
2:39.87
 
(574)
3
901
Schütz Alina
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2000
3,994
16.69
-1.3
(632)
1.49
 
(610)
9.80
 
(516)
28.54
+0.2
(589)
4.59
-0.8
(451)
38.96
 
(647)
2:42.06
 
(549)
4
909
Garweg Lisa Alina
LG Remscheid
GER
2000
3,030
19.67
-0.5
(330)
1.34
 
(449)
9.28
 
(482)
28.46
+0.2
(595)
4.43
+0.3
(411)
28.87
 
(455)
3:06.36
 
(308)
3417
5
937
Pietras Nicole
TV Angermund
GER
1999
2,179
16.81
-0.5
(618)
1.46
 
(577)
7.98
 
(398)
28.58
-1.2
(586)
 
 
 
aW
854
Decker Elena
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2000
4,204
16.87
-0.5
(611)
1.52
 
(644)
10.63
 
(571)
25.95
+0.2
(802)
5.08
+0.3
(581)
27.48
 
(429)
2:40.63
 
(566)
4303
aW
851
Martens Sonja
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1999
aufg.
15.70
-1.3
(751)
1.58
 
(712)
11.00
 
(595)
26.53
+0.2
(751)
abg
 
 
 

Männliche Jugend U18

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
KUG
400
HOC
WEI
100
Info
1
815
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
3,575
15.70
 
(833)
52.89
 
(686)
1.75
 
(585)
6.61
-2.1
(723)
11.52
-0.4
(748)
2
836
Frings Joel
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
3,010
10.01
 
(486)
54.59
 
(615)
1.72
 
(560)
6.15
-1.9
(619)
11.61
0.0
(730)
3
840
Rick Lasse
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
2,934
12.29
 
(624)
54.95
 
(601)
1.75
 
(585)
5.66
-1.1
(514)
12.21
0.0
(610)
4
833
Meies Laurenz
ASV Süchteln
GER
2002
2,787
12.14
 
(615)
56.25
 
(550)
1.60
 
(464)
5.79
-1.2
(542)
12.18
-0.4
(616)
5
908
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
2,702
10.49
 
(515)
54.68
 
(612)
1.63
 
(488)
5.57
-1.8
(496)
12.31
+0.1
(591)
6
841
Schellen Lennart
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
2,644
11.35
 
(567)
55.95
 
(561)
1.72
 
(560)
5.07
+0.5
(396)
12.48
0.0
(560)
7
801
Joszko Lukas
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
2,640
11.12
 
(553)
56.52
 
(539)
1.51
 
(396)
5.88
+0.3
(561)
12.31
-0.4
(591)
8
924
John Alexander
Ohligser TV
GER
2001
2,499
9.40
 
(450)
57.67
 
(496)
1.54
 
(419)
5.41
+1.4
(463)
11.90
+0.1
(671)
9
803
Schwittay Niklas
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
2,447
10.07
 
(490)
57.82
 
(490)
1.63
 
(488)
5.56
+0.2
(494)
12.90
-0.4
(485)
10
834
Weuthen Felix
ASV Süchteln
GER
2001
2,394
8.74
 
(410)
54.62
 
(614)
1.60
 
(464)
5.09
-2.2
(400)
12.78
-0.4
(506)
11
917
Balamuraley Pirunthavan
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2001
2,382
9.29
 
(443)
57.79
 
(491)
1.51
 
(396)
5.37
-0.4
(455)
12.28
+0.1
(597)
12
818
Hammen Luca
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
2,317
9.34
 
(446)
56.04
 
(558)
1.33
 
(270)
5.25
+0.2
(431)
12.20
-0.4
(612)
13
891
Minoue Gregory
TV Angermund
GER
2002
2,306
11.87
 
(599)
71.18
 
(114)
1.63
 
(488)
4.91
-0.2
(365)
11.56
+0.1
(740)
14
802
Pellinat Felix
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
2,278
11.54
 
(579)
59.40
 
(434)
1.48
 
(374)
5.04
+0.9
(390)
12.81
-0.4
(501)
15
859
Niessen Philipp
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2002
2,220
8.60
 
(402)
60.45
 
(398)
1.63
 
(488)
5.09
-0.4
(400)
12.63
+0.1
(532)
16
839
Opper Fabian
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
2,170
9.23
 
(440)
62.19
 
(342)
1.51
 
(396)
5.01
-1.1
(384)
12.22
0.0
(608)
17
916
Tetz Tamino
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2002
2,130
9.94
 
(482)
61.90
 
(351)
1.51
 
(396)
4.89
-1.2
(361)
12.59
+0.1
(540)
18
842
Westen Malte
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
1,747
10.89
 
(539)
65.16
 
(255)
1.33
 
(270)
4.62
-2.0
(312)
13.60
0.0
(371)
19
837
Ivanisevic Luka
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
952
8.96
 
(423)
72.48
 
(90)
 
 
4.19
-0.8
(237)
14.85
0.0
(202)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
400
11H
DIS
STA
SPE
1K5
Info
1
815
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
6,656
11.52
-0.4
(748)
6.61
-2.1
(723)
15.70
 
(833)
1.75
 
(585)
52.89
 
(686)
15.17
-0.7
(829)
40.26
 
(670)
3.60
 
(509)
47.30
 
(549)
5:06.35
 
(524)
2
836
Frings Joel
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
5,496
11.61
0.0
(730)
6.15
-1.9
(619)
10.01
 
(486)
1.72
 
(560)
54.59
 
(615)
15.86
+0.5
(749)
30.04
 
(465)
3.30
 
(431)
37.05
 
(400)
5:21.70
 
(441)
3
840
Rick Lasse
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
5,435
12.21
0.0
(610)
5.66
-1.1
(514)
12.29
 
(624)
1.75
 
(585)
54.95
 
(601)
16.51
-0.7
(676)
34.55
 
(555)
3.20
 
(406)
43.50
 
(493)
5:35.94
 
(371)
4
801
Joszko Lukas
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
5,064
12.31
-0.4
(591)
5.88
+0.3
(561)
11.12
 
(553)
1.51
 
(396)
56.52
 
(539)
16.63
-0.7
(663)
28.55
 
(436)
2.90
 
(333)
38.10
 
(415)
4:56.94
 
(577)
5
841
Schellen Lennart
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
5,044
12.48
0.0
(560)
5.07
+0.5
(396)
11.35
 
(567)
1.72
 
(560)
55.95
 
(561)
18.42
+0.5
(485)
36.04
 
(585)
3.20
 
(406)
43.42
 
(492)
5:23.52
 
(432)
6
818
Hammen Luca
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
4,154
12.20
-0.4
(612)
5.25
+0.2
(431)
9.34
 
(446)
1.33
 
(270)
56.04
 
(558)
18.32
+0.5
(494)
22.20
 
(314)
2.70
 
(286)
30.70
 
(309)
5:23.05
 
(434)
7
803
Schwittay Niklas
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
3,858
12.90
-0.4
(485)
5.56
+0.2
(494)
10.07
 
(490)
1.63
 
(488)
57.82
 
(490)
18.14
+0.5
(511)
24.71
 
(362)
2.60
 
(264)
17.30
 
(125)
6:31.97
 
(149)
8
839
Opper Fabian
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
3,836
12.22
0.0
(608)
5.01
-1.1
(384)
9.23
 
(440)
1.51
 
(396)
62.19
 
(342)
17.88
+0.5
(536)
25.39
 
(375)
2.60
 
(264)
21.27
 
(178)
5:48.48
 
(313)
9
802
Pellinat Felix
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
3,731
12.81
-0.4
(501)
5.04
+0.9
(390)
11.54
 
(579)
1.48
 
(374)
59.40
 
(434)
19.24
+0.5
(412)
30.07
 
(466)
2.90
 
(333)
25.87
 
(242)
aufg.
 
 
891
Minoue Gregory
TV Angermund
GER
2002
aufg.
11.56
+0.1
(740)
4.91
-0.2
(365)
11.87
 
(599)
1.63
 
(488)
71.18
 
(114)
aufg.
 
31.98
 
(504)
 
ogV
 
abg
 
 
842
Westen Malte
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
aufg.
13.60
0.0
(371)
4.62
-2.0
(312)
10.89
 
(539)
1.33
 
(270)
65.16
 
(255)
abg
 
 
 
 
 
 
837
Ivanisevic Luka
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
aufg.
14.85
0.0
(202)
4.19
-0.8
(237)
8.96
 
(423)
 
 
72.48
 
(90)
abg
 
 
 
 
 

Weibliche Jugend U18

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
HOC
100
KUG
10H
Info
1
814
Kreft Daniela
ART Düsseldorf
AUT
2001
3,131
1.62
 
(759)
12.52
-0.7
(855)
11.37
 
(619)
14.58
-4.1
(898)
2
813
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
3,097
1.65
 
(795)
12.30
-0.7
(896)
11.56
 
(632)
15.52
-0.2
(774)
3
881
Schauerte Isabel
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2001
3,070
1.56
 
(689)
12.51
-0.6
(857)
11.12
 
(603)
14.41
+0.5
(921)
4
812
Bins Kaja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
3,026
1.62
 
(759)
12.73
-0.6
(817)
11.46
 
(625)
15.13
-4.1
(825)
5
811
Gruss Karla Josefine
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
2,873
1.62
 
(759)
13.58
-0.7
(671)
12.19
 
(674)
15.56
-4.1
(769)
6
810
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
2,472
1.53
 
(655)
13.39
-0.6
(703)
6.68
 
(315)
15.33
+0.5
(799)
7
877
Holzmann Anna
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2001
2,415
1.59
 
(724)
13.30
-0.7
(718)
9.23
 
(479)
17.95
+0.5
(494)
8
902
Opheiden Sarah
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2002
2,401
1.44
 
(555)
13.62
-0.6
(665)
10.08
 
(535)
16.57
-0.2
(646)
9
899
vom Hove Clara
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
2,214
1.41
 
(523)
14.08
-0.6
(592)
7.63
 
(375)
15.92
+0.5
(724)
10
889
Roßmüller Lena
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2001
2,051
1.38
 
(491)
13.88
-0.6
(623)
8.85
 
(454)
18.05
-0.2
(483)
11
904
Höfgen Jana
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2001
1,850
1.32
 
(429)
14.61
-0.7
(512)
9.29
 
(483)
18.62
-0.2
(426)
12
895
Lange Nadine
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2002
1,822
1.32
 
(429)
14.27
-0.7
(563)
7.17
 
(346)
18.04
-4.1
(484)
13
894
Franke Neele
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
1,790
1.29
 
(399)
14.18
-0.7
(576)
6.89
 
(328)
18.01
-0.2
(487)
14
925
Fernandez Estevez Laura
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
1,719
1.23
 
(340)
14.21
-0.7
(572)
8.39
 
(425)
19.09
+0.5
(382)
15
903
Reichel Lisa
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2001
1,597
1.44
 
(555)
15.13
-0.6
(439)
7.73
 
(382)
21.05
-4.1
(221)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
10H
HOC
KUG
100
WEI
SPE
800
Info
1
813
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
5,183
15.52
-0.2
(774)
1.65
 
(795)
11.56
 
(632)
12.30
-0.7
(896)
5.41
-0.4
(674)
37.09
 
(612)
2:21.71
 
(800)
2
814
Kreft Daniela
ART Düsseldorf
AUT
2001
5,091
14.58
-4.1
(898)
1.62
 
(759)
11.37
 
(619)
12.52
-0.7
(855)
5.61
-0.3
(732)
32.97
 
(533)
2:29.84
 
(695)
3
812
Bins Kaja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
5,015
15.13
-4.1
(825)
1.62
 
(759)
11.46
 
(625)
12.73
-0.6
(817)
5.39
-1.0
(668)
38.08
 
(630)
2:30.11
 
(691)
4
881
Schauerte Isabel
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2001
4,953
14.41
+0.5
(921)
1.56
 
(689)
11.12
 
(603)
12.51
-0.6
(857)
5.37
-1.2
(663)
34.64
 
(565)
2:33.08
 
(655)
5
811
Gruss Karla Josefine
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
4,690
15.56
-4.1
(769)
1.62
 
(759)
12.19
 
(674)
13.58
-0.7
(671)
5.15
-0.2
(601)
31.66
 
(508)
2:28.81
 
(708)
6
810
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
4,153
15.33
+0.5
(799)
1.53
 
(655)
6.68
 
(315)
13.39
-0.6
(703)
5.35
+0.1
(657)
26.22
 
(405)
2:36.02
 
(619)
7
877
Holzmann Anna
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2001
3,882
17.95
+0.5
(494)
1.59
 
(724)
9.23
 
(479)
13.30
-0.7
(718)
4.84
-1.1
(516)
23.00
 
(345)
2:37.16
 
(606)
8
902
Opheiden Sarah
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2002
3,577
16.57
-0.2
(646)
1.44
 
(555)
10.08
 
(535)
13.62
-0.6
(665)
4.73
-0.5
(487)
17.54
 
(243)
2:51.66
 
(446)
9
889
Roßmüller Lena
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2001
3,335
18.05
-0.2
(483)
1.38
 
(491)
8.85
 
(454)
13.88
-0.6
(623)
4.77
+0.1
(498)
23.20
 
(349)
2:52.60
 
(437)
10
925
Fernandez Estevez Laura
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
2,869
19.09
+0.5
(382)
1.23
 
(340)
8.39
 
(425)
14.21
-0.7
(572)
4.50
-0.3
(428)
20.44
 
(297)
2:53.74
 
(425)
11
894
Franke Neele
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
2,854
18.01
-0.2
(487)
1.29
 
(399)
6.89
 
(328)
14.18
-0.7
(576)
4.45
-1.1
(416)
20.59
 
(300)
3:01.92
 
(348)
12
895
Lange Nadine
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2002
2,617
18.04
-4.1
(484)
1.32
 
(429)
7.17
 
(346)
14.27
-0.7
(563)
4.13
-0.2
(338)
13.22
 
(164)
3:08.18
 
(293)
13
904
Höfgen Jana
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2001
2,590
18.62
-0.2
(426)
1.32
 
(429)
9.29
 
(483)
14.61
-0.7
(512)
4.44
-1.3
(413)
22.03
 
(327)
aufg.
 
14
903
Reichel Lisa
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2001
2,529
21.05
-4.1
(221)
1.44
 
(555)
7.73
 
(382)
15.13
-0.6
(439)
3.65
-1.3
(231)
23.52
 
(355)
3:02.04
 
(346)

Jugend M15

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEI
KUG
HOC
100
Info
1
872
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
2,371
5.70
+0.4
(564)
11.79
 
(542)
1.82
 
(635)
11.62
-1.0
(630)
2
874
Herrmanny Noah Felix
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
2,129
5.24
-0.9
(520)
10.99
 
(510)
1.61
 
(534)
12.25
-1.0
(565)
3
912
Deutz Clemens
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
1,954
5.08
+0.3
(503)
10.06
 
(472)
1.55
 
(504)
13.24
-1.0
(475)
4
913
Heier Cedric
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
1,915
4.92
-1.8
(487)
9.51
 
(448)
1.55
 
(504)
13.22
-1.0
(476)
5
838
Nentwig Paul Kurt
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2003
1,833
4.60
+2.4
(454)
9.80
 
(460)
1.49
 
(474)
13.60
-1.0
(445)
6
919
Schüle Johannes
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
1,777
5.07
+1.0
(502)
7.12
 
(336)
1.49
 
(474)
13.36
-1.0
(465)
7
809
Zenker Luke
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1,730
6.04
-3.4
(596)
12.02
 
(551)
 
 
12.07
-1.0
(583)
8
822
Meinken Leander
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1,484
3.96
-0.5
(383)
7.15
 
(337)
1.28
 
(362)
14.16
-1.0
(402)
 
817
Feiten Linus
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
abg.
 
abg
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
KUG
WEI
100
HOC
SPE
80H
STA
DIS
1K0
Info
1
809
Zenker Luke
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4,638
12.02
 
(551)
6.04
-3.4
(596)
12.07
-1.0
(583)
 
 
39.18
 
(561)
11.42
-1.4
(593)
4.10
 
(655)
36.65
 
(581)
3:09.70
 
(518)
2
838
Nentwig Paul Kurt
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2003
3,953
9.80
 
(460)
4.60
+2.4
(454)
13.60
-1.0
(445)
1.49
 
(474)
22.25
 
(415)
15.22
-1.4
(408)
2.80
 
(488)
19.28
 
(373)
3:29.31
 
(436)
3
822
Meinken Leander
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
3,349
7.15
 
(337)
3.96
-0.5
(383)
14.16
-1.0
(402)
1.28
 
(362)
20.20
 
(393)
15.00
-1.4
(416)
2.00
 
(364)
18.04
 
(355)
3:59.16
 
(337)
 
817
Feiten Linus
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
abg.
abg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend M14

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
HOC
100
WEI
KUG
Info
1
827
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
2,030
1.52
 
(489)
13.02
-0.6
(494)
4.96
-0.5
(491)
12.14
 
(556)
2
863
Deinet Leif
Solinger LC
GER
2004
1,976
1.55
 
(504)
12.30
-0.6
(560)
5.22
+1.6
(518)
8.32
 
(394)
3
910
Zirkel Nino
LG Remscheid
GER
2004
1,922
1.43
 
(443)
13.18
-0.6
(480)
5.12
-0.7
(507)
10.54
 
(492)
4
864
Nachtigall Robin
Solinger LC
GER
2004
1,843
1.49
 
(474)
12.81
-1.8
(512)
5.00
-2.6
(495)
7.66
 
(362)
5
843
Stockmar Jonas
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
1,819
1.52
 
(489)
13.67
-1.8
(439)
4.80
-0.2
(475)
8.79
 
(416)
6
844
Witek Fabian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
1,798
1.34
 
(395)
13.52
-0.6
(451)
4.98
0.0
(493)
9.76
 
(459)
7
823
Roscher Benjamin
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
1,690
1.46
 
(459)
13.86
-0.6
(425)
4.72
-0.1
(466)
7.21
 
(340)
8
848
Hilse Laurens
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
1,652
1.43
 
(443)
13.81
-1.8
(429)
4.47
-0.2
(440)
7.21
 
(340)
9
920
Jüngels Paul
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
1,589
1.34
 
(395)
13.90
-1.8
(422)
4.70
-0.2
(464)
6.59
 
(308)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
KUG
WEI
100
HOC
SPE
80H
STA
DIS
1K0
Info
1
910
Zirkel Nino
LG Remscheid
GER
2004
4,517
10.54
 
(492)
5.12
-0.7
(507)
13.18
-0.6
(480)
1.43
 
(443)
40.15
 
(569)
13.16
-1.1
(495)
3.20
 
(543)
27.44
 
(479)
3:11.80
 
(509)
2
827
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
4,495
12.14
 
(556)
4.96
-0.5
(491)
13.02
-0.6
(494)
1.52
 
(489)
39.36
 
(563)
13.94
-1.1
(459)
2.50
 
(444)
35.29
 
(567)
3:30.39
 
(432)
3
823
Roscher Benjamin
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
3,807
7.21
 
(340)
4.72
-0.1
(466)
13.86
-0.6
(425)
1.46
 
(459)
25.88
 
(450)
14.80
-1.1
(423)
2.20
 
(397)
22.06
 
(412)
3:29.61
 
(435)

Jugend W15

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEI
KUG
HOC
100
Info
1
935
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
2,155
5.24
-0.6
(574)
8.82
 
(424)
1.67
 
(605)
13.11
-1.6
(552)
2
934
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
2,019
5.11
+0.6
(561)
8.93
 
(429)
1.51
 
(511)
13.50
-0.8
(518)
3
932
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
2,000
5.19
-2.2
(569)
7.44
 
(363)
1.54
 
(529)
13.25
0.0
(539)
4
933
Modes Amelie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
1,997
4.59
+2.1
(504)
11.36
 
(525)
1.36
 
(419)
13.14
0.0
(549)
5
806
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1,993
4.67
+2.9
(513)
9.28
 
(444)
1.45
 
(475)
13.00
0.0
(561)
6
878
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
1,977
4.84
-2.5
(531)
8.42
 
(407)
1.45
 
(475)
12.97
-1.6
(564)
7
936
Kostka Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
1,976
4.71
-2.3
(517)
9.89
 
(468)
1.48
 
(493)
13.74
-0.8
(498)
8
879
Kothe Fenja
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
1,937
4.99
-1.8
(548)
8.66
 
(418)
1.39
 
(438)
13.32
-1.6
(533)
9
808
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1,802
4.22
-0.8
(461)
8.04
 
(391)
1.42
 
(457)
13.80
-0.8
(493)
10
805
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1,797
4.40
-2.4
(482)
8.07
 
(392)
1.45
 
(475)
14.39
-0.8
(448)
11
820
Kutnjak Sophia
ASC Düsseldorf
CRO
2003
1,780
4.33
-2.0
(474)
8.83
 
(425)
1.36
 
(419)
14.20
0.0
(462)
12
819
Kühnel Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1,770
4.06
-0.7
(443)
8.12
 
(394)
1.45
 
(475)
14.26
0.0
(458)
13
860
Baus Susannah
SG Monheim
GER
2003
1,758
4.37
-1.9
(479)
7.60
 
(371)
1.42
 
(457)
14.35
-1.6
(451)
14
906
Glage Stella
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
1,731
4.45
-4.2
(488)
7.06
 
(346)
1.39
 
(438)
14.25
-0.8
(459)
15
900
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
1,724
4.60
-3.2
(505)
6.67
 
(327)
1.30
 
(381)
13.58
-0.8
(511)
16
905
Günthör Annika
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
1,695
4.62
+0.7
(507)
7.39
 
(361)
1.24
 
(342)
13.91
-0.8
(485)
17
847
Strippel Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
1,688
4.36
+1.2
(478)
8.68
 
(418)
1.15
 
(281)
13.58
0.0
(511)
18
875
Averdung Johanna
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
1,670
4.57
-2.7
(502)
6.86
 
(336)
1.21
 
(322)
13.60
0.0
(510)
19
921
Vierling Pia
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
1,641
4.09
-0.6
(446)
7.71
 
(376)
1.30
 
(381)
14.53
-1.6
(438)
20
918
Lazarova Evilina
Mönchengladbacher LG
BUL
2003
1,609
4.08
-2.0
(445)
7.97
 
(387)
1.27
 
(362)
14.85
0.0
(415)
21
821
Mechnik Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1,315
3.41
-1.8
(362)
6.03
 
(295)
1.15
 
(281)
15.43
-0.8
(377)
22
866
Ceferino Marx Linda
Solinger LC
GER
2003
1,065
3.76
-0.4
(406)
6.11
 
(299)
 
 
15.70
-1.6
(360)
 
807
Braun Florentine
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
865
Schulz Miriam
Solinger LC
GER
2003
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
HOC
100
WEI
KUG
80H
SPE
800
Info
1
935
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
3,702
1.67
 
(605)
13.11
-1.6
(552)
5.24
-0.6
(574)
8.82
 
(424)
12.40
+0.3
(569)
31.11
 
(509)
2:38.08
 
(469)
2
932
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
3,530
1.54
 
(529)
13.25
0.0
(539)
5.19
-2.2
(569)
7.44
 
(363)
12.83
+0.3
(541)
21.47
 
(416)
2:19.50
 
(573)
3
933
Modes Amelie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
3,508
1.36
 
(419)
13.14
0.0
(549)
4.59
+2.1
(504)
11.36
 
(525)
12.75
+0.3
(546)
26.62
 
(468)
2:32.60
 
(497)
4
934
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
3,434
1.51
 
(511)
13.50
-0.8
(518)
5.11
+0.6
(561)
8.93
 
(429)
12.95
+0.6
(534)
22.48
 
(426)
2:41.02
 
(455)
5
878
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
3,425
1.45
 
(475)
12.97
-1.6
(564)
4.84
-2.5
(531)
8.42
 
(407)
12.56
+1.1
(558)
19.80
 
(397)
2:33.32
 
(493)
6
806
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
3,368
1.45
 
(475)
13.00
0.0
(561)
4.67
+2.9
(513)
9.28
 
(444)
13.18
+0.3
(520)
22.65
 
(428)
2:47.14
 
(427)
7
879
Kothe Fenja
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
3,293
1.39
 
(438)
13.32
-1.6
(533)
4.99
-1.8
(548)
8.66
 
(418)
14.03
+0.3
(473)
29.35
 
(493)
2:55.87
 
(390)
8
805
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
3,226
1.45
 
(475)
14.39
-0.8
(448)
4.40
-2.4
(482)
8.07
 
(392)
13.30
+1.1
(513)
25.08
 
(453)
2:39.27
 
(463)
9
900
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
3,225
1.30
 
(381)
13.58
-0.8
(511)
4.60
-3.2
(505)
6.67
 
(327)
13.27
+0.3
(515)
40.08
 
(583)
2:52.65
 
(403)
10
906
Glage Stella
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
3,012
1.39
 
(438)
14.25
-0.8
(459)
4.45
-4.2
(488)
7.06
 
(346)
14.13
+0.6
(468)
20.09
 
(401)
2:50.46
 
(412)
11
808
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
2,933
1.42
 
(457)
13.80
-0.8
(493)
4.22
-0.8
(461)
8.04
 
(391)
15.58
+0.6
(400)
14.00
 
(328)
2:52.60
 
(403)
12
860
Baus Susannah
SG Monheim
GER
2003
2,932
1.42
 
(457)
14.35
-1.6
(451)
4.37
-1.9
(479)
7.60
 
(371)
14.77
+1.1
(436)
22.43
 
(426)
3:17.85
 
(312)
13
905
Günthör Annika
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
2,908
1.24
 
(342)
13.91
-0.8
(485)
4.62
+0.7
(507)
7.39
 
(361)
14.21
+0.6
(464)
17.03
 
(366)
2:57.70
 
(383)
14
819
Kühnel Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
2,890
1.45
 
(475)
14.26
0.0
(458)
4.06
-0.7
(443)
8.12
 
(394)
16.88
+0.6
(349)
21.88
 
(420)
3:06.19
 
(351)
15
847
Strippel Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
2,887
1.15
 
(281)
13.58
0.0
(511)
4.36
+1.2
(478)
8.68
 
(418)
16.14
+1.1
(377)
18.11
 
(378)
2:43.31
 
(444)
16
875
Averdung Johanna
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
2,859
1.21
 
(322)
13.60
0.0
(510)
4.57
-2.7
(502)
6.86
 
(336)
13.81
+0.6
(484)
13.63
 
(323)
2:57.85
 
(382)
17
921
Vierling Pia
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
2,825
1.30
 
(381)
14.53
-1.6
(438)
4.09
-0.6
(446)
7.71
 
(376)
14.33
+1.1
(458)
17.35
 
(369)
3:04.51
 
(357)
18
821
Mechnik Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
2,382
1.15
 
(281)
15.43
-0.8
(377)
3.41
-1.8
(362)
6.03
 
(295)
15.71
+0.6
(395)
11.68
 
(296)
2:59.48
 
(376)
19
866
Ceferino Marx Linda
Solinger LC
GER
2003
2,289
 
 
15.70
-1.6
(360)
3.76
-0.4
(406)
6.11
 
(299)
16.01
+1.1
(382)
23.77
 
(440)
2:52.84
 
(402)
 
936
Kostka Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
aufg.
1.48
 
(493)
13.74
-0.8
(498)
4.71
-2.3
(517)
9.89
 
(468)
 
 
abg
 
 
807
Braun Florentine
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend W14

06.05.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
882
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
2:36.16
1./II
2
829
Draxler Lilli
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
2:36.88
2./II
3
830
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
2:36.91
1./I
4
868
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
2:37.83
3./II
5
914
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
2:39.62
2./I
6
846
Leibmann Hannah
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
2:42.98
3./I
7
828
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
2:51.39
4./II
8
867
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
2:54.27
4./I
9
884
Severin Johanna
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
2:56.63
5./I
10
869
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
2:56.72
6./I
11
922
Franz Mona
Ohligser TV
 
2004
2:58.02
7./I
12
923
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
3:01.83
5./II
13
907
Ponzelar Greta
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2004
3:03.72
6./II
14
876
Göllner Marie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2004
3:07.42
8./I
15
861
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
3:13.15
7./II
16
897
Pettau Rebecca
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
3:28.93
9./I
17
862
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
3:29.29
8./II
18
888
Celik Lysanne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
3:38.12
10./I
804
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
abg
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
HOC
100
WEI
KUG
Info
1
846
Leibmann Hannah
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
1,830
1.54
 
(529)
13.78
-0.5
(495)
4.50
-1.9
(494)
6.36
 
(312)
2
868
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
1,824
1.39
 
(438)
13.38
-0.5
(528)
4.76
-3.4
(523)
6.84
 
(335)
3
870
Meier Jana
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2004
1,756
1.33
 
(400)
14.58
-0.5
(434)
4.10
-0.3
(447)
10.05
 
(475)
4
888
Celik Lysanne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
1,755
1.42
 
(457)
14.09
0.0
(471)
4.23
-0.8
(463)
7.45
 
(364)
5
922
Franz Mona
Ohligser TV
 
2004
1,725
1.36
 
(419)
13.61
+0.5
(509)
4.33
+0.3
(474)
6.58
 
(323)
6
845
Belbachir Doha Manäl
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
1,709
1.36
 
(419)
13.88
-0.5
(487)
4.40
+0.2
(482)
6.55
 
(321)
6
869
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
1,709
1.39
 
(438)
13.93
-0.7
(483)
4.01
+2.0
(437)
7.18
 
(351)
8
887
Seyberth Alina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
1,672
1.39
 
(438)
14.21
+0.5
(462)
4.22
-2.1
(461)
6.34
 
(311)
9
876
Göllner Marie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2004
1,662
1.18
 
(302)
14.49
+0.5
(441)
4.43
+0.2
(486)
9.03
 
(433)
10
923
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
1,656
1.36
 
(419)
14.27
-0.7
(457)
4.16
-0.3
(454)
6.65
 
(326)
11
884
Severin Johanna
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
1,651
1.33
 
(400)
14.36
0.0
(450)
3.77
-1.9
(407)
8.11
 
(394)
12
898
Schaumburg Leni
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
1,631
1.27
 
(362)
13.95
-0.7
(482)
4.11
-1.0
(448)
6.92
 
(339)
13
914
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
1,609
1.36
 
(419)
14.86
0.0
(415)
4.16
-1.4
(454)
6.54
 
(321)
14
867
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
1,607
1.39
 
(438)
14.41
-0.5
(447)
3.62
-2.8
(389)
6.80
 
(333)
15
830
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1,604
1.30
 
(381)
14.15
+0.5
(466)
4.07
-1.6
(444)
6.39
 
(313)
16
828
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1,538
1.27
 
(362)
14.66
-0.7
(429)
4.11
-1.6
(448)
6.11
 
(299)
17
885
Dahlhoff Anne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
1,535
1.33
 
(400)
14.82
0.0
(417)
3.68
-1.2
(396)
6.56
 
(322)
18
897
Pettau Rebecca
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
1,534
1.24
 
(342)
14.47
-0.7
(442)
4.14
-2.0
(452)
6.09
 
(298)
19
829
Draxler Lilli
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1,518
1.30
 
(381)
15.17
-0.5
(394)
3.63
-0.6
(390)
7.21
 
(353)
20
861
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
1,493
1.24
 
(342)
15.50
-0.7
(372)
4.09
-1.2
(446)
6.79
 
(333)
21
907
Ponzelar Greta
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2004
1,464
1.12
 
(261)
14.49
+0.5
(441)
4.07
-1.1
(444)
6.48
 
(318)
22
886
Schirlitz Elisabeth
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
1,436
1.27
 
(362)
15.11
0.0
(398)
3.56
+2.0
(381)
6.03
 
(295)
23
862
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
1,404
1.27
 
(362)
15.79
+0.5
(354)
3.60
-0.3
(386)
6.16
 
(302)
aW
882
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
2,028
1.54
 
(529)
13.08
0.0
(554)
5.07
-0.9
(556)
8.01
 
(389)
Ergebnis nach 1 von 7 Bewerben
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
HOC
100
WEI
KUG
80H
SPE
800
Info
1
846
Leibmann Hannah
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
3,218
1.54
 
(529)
13.78
-0.5
(495)
4.50
-1.9
(494)
6.36
 
(312)
12.66
-0.7
(552)
19.21
 
(391)
2:42.98
 
(445)
2
868
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
3,129
1.39
 
(438)
13.38
-0.5
(528)
4.76
-3.4
(523)
6.84
 
(335)
13.44
-0.7
(505)
14.18
 
(330)
2:37.83
 
(470)
3
914
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
2,913
1.36
 
(419)
14.86
0.0
(415)
4.16
-1.4
(454)
6.54
 
(321)
14.44
-1.5
(452)
19.18
 
(391)
2:39.62
 
(461)
4
869
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
2,912
1.39
 
(438)
13.93
-0.7
(483)
4.01
+2.0
(437)
7.18
 
(351)
14.36
-0.7
(456)
16.68
 
(361)
2:56.72
 
(386)
5
888
Celik Lysanne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
2,895
1.42
 
(457)
14.09
0.0
(471)
4.23
-0.8
(463)
7.45
 
(364)
14.08
-1.5
(470)
21.47
 
(416)
3:38.12
 
(254)
6
922
Franz Mona
Ohligser TV
 
2004
2,866
1.36
 
(419)
13.61
+0.5
(509)
4.33
+0.3
(474)
6.58
 
(323)
16.05
-1.9
(381)
18.17
 
(379)
2:58.02
 
(381)
7
867
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
2,839
1.39
 
(438)
14.41
-0.5
(447)
3.62
-2.8
(389)
6.80
 
(333)
14.03
-1.9
(473)
16.80
 
(363)
2:54.27
 
(396)
8
884
Severin Johanna
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
2,829
1.33
 
(400)
14.36
0.0
(450)
3.77
-1.9
(407)
8.11
 
(394)
14.81
-0.7
(434)
16.36
 
(357)
2:56.63
 
(387)
9
830
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
2,828
1.30
 
(381)
14.15
+0.5
(466)
4.07
-1.6
(444)
6.39
 
(313)
14.26
-0.7
(461)
11.17
 
(288)
2:36.91
 
(475)
10
923
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
2,810
1.36
 
(419)
14.27
-0.7
(457)
4.16
-0.3
(454)
6.65
 
(326)
15.25
-0.7
(414)
17.63
 
(373)
3:01.83
 
(367)
11
829
Draxler Lilli
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
2,805
1.30
 
(381)
15.17
-0.5
(394)
3.63
-0.6
(390)
7.21
 
(353)
15.23
-0.7
(415)
19.78
 
(397)
2:36.88
 
(475)
12
828
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
2,675
1.27
 
(362)
14.66
-0.7
(429)
4.11
-1.6
(448)
6.11
 
(299)
14.63
-1.9
(443)
11.05
 
(286)
2:51.39
 
(408)
13
861
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
2,623
1.24
 
(342)
15.50
-0.7
(372)
4.09
-1.2
(446)
6.79
 
(333)
16.22
-1.5
(374)
22.70
 
(429)
3:13.15
 
(327)
14
897
Pettau Rebecca
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
2,494
1.24
 
(342)
14.47
-0.7
(442)
4.14
-2.0
(452)
6.09
 
(298)
15.48
-1.5
(404)
10.45
 
(277)
3:28.93
 
(279)
15
907
Ponzelar Greta
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2004
2,474
1.12
 
(261)
14.49
+0.5
(441)
4.07
-1.1
(444)
6.48
 
(318)
18.37
-1.9
(300)
15.73
 
(350)
3:03.72
 
(360)
16
876
Göllner Marie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2004
2,423
1.18
 
(302)
14.49
+0.5
(441)
4.43
+0.2
(486)
9.03
 
(433)
15.26
-1.5
(414)
ogV
 
3:07.42
 
(347)
17
862
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
2,344
1.27
 
(362)
15.79
+0.5
(354)
3.60
-0.3
(386)
6.16
 
(302)
18.02
-1.5
(311)
15.85
 
(351)
3:29.29
 
(278)
aW
882
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
3,480
1.54
 
(529)
13.08
0.0
(554)
5.07
-0.9
(556)
8.01
 
(389)
12.92
-1.9
(536)
23.49
 
(437)
2:36.16
 
(479)
 
804
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
aufg.
1.36
 
(419)
14.43
0.0
(445)
 
 
 
 
abg