19. Jun 2021 Challenge Tageblatt 4 RBUAP/CAD - Dudelange

Minimes masc.

19.06.2021 12:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
41,00
687
1./I
MM
840mm
2
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
45,28
607
2./I
MM
840mm
3
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
45,56
602
3./I
MM
840mm
4
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
46,91
580
4./I
MM
840mm
5
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
47,27
574
5./I
MM
840mm
6
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
51,02
520
1./II
MM
840mm
7
1441
GOURDAIN Alexis
CSL
FRA
2006
52,76
498
2./II
MM
840mm
8
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
54,07
482
3./II
MM
840mm
9
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
55,13
470
4./II
MM
840mm
4074
SOW Seydina Mohamed
CSL
SEN
2007
n.a.
MM
840mm

Minimes fem.

19.06.2021 13:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,33
494
1./I
MF
2
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
10,54
472
2./I
MF
3
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
10,58
468
3./I
MF
4
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
10,77
449
1./III
MF
5
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
10,83
443
1./II
MF
6
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
11,01
426
4./I
MF
7
4215
AUXENFANTS Nina
CSL
LUX
2006
11,02
425
2./III
MF
8
9314
DIVO Julie
CAD
LUX
2006
11,20
408
3./III
MF
9
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
11,27
402
5./I
MF
10
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
11,30
399
2./II
MF
11
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
11,39
391
6./I
MF
12
9315
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
11,43
388
7./I
MF
13
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,47
384
3./II
MF
14
2961
KARL Emma
CSL
LUX
2006
11,58
375
4./III
MF
15
3435
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
11,59
374
8./I
MF
16
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
11,60
373
4./II
MF
17
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
11,61
373
5./II
MF
18
4061
HEINZ Gioia
CSL
LUX
2007
11,71
364
5./III
MF
19
3398
DOLLENDORF Lou
CSL
LUX
2007
11,77
359
6./II
MF
20
4049
GLEIS Manon
CSL
LUX
2007
12,04
338
6./III
MF
21
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
12,35
314
7./III
MF
22
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
12,76
284
7./II
MF
19.06.2021 16:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
2:28,96
517
1./I
MF
2
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:35,06
484
2./I
MF
3
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD
LUX
2006
2:40,73
456
3./I
MF
4
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
2:42,63
447
4./I
MF
5
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:45,87
432
5./I
MF
6
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
2:50,00
414
6./I
MF
7
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:57,05
385
7./I
MF
8
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
3:00,40
372
8./I
MF
9
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:05,43
354
9./I
MF
2930
SGUAZZIN Alessia
CAD
LUX
2006
n.a.
MF
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
n.a.
MF
19.06.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,2, II:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
13,05
528
1./I
MF
762mm
2
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,32
512
1./II
MF
762mm
3
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
13,47
503
2./I
MF
762mm
4
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
13,60
496
3./I
MF
762mm
5
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
13,61
495
4./I
MF
762mm
6
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,82
484
2./II
MF
762mm
7
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
13,90
480
3./II
MF
762mm
8
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
15,11
421
5./I
MF
762mm
9
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
18,82
287
4./II
MF
762mm
19.06.2021 14:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
Info
1
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
1,46
481
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1,43
463
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1,43
463
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
4
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
1,40
444
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
5
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
1,35
413
5./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1,30
381
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
1,30
381
7./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
3398
DOLLENDORF Lou
CSL
LUX
2007
1,25
349
8./I
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
4061
HEINZ Gioia
CSL
LUX
2007
1,15
281
9./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.06.2021 14:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
4,89
(+1,3)
537
1./I
4,68
(0,0)
4,39
(-0,4)
4,89
(+1,3)
MF
2
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
4,58
(+1,9)
503
2./I
4,45
(-0,9)
4,58
(+1,9)
4,55
(+1,0)
MF
3
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
4,45
(+0,4)
488
3./I
4,45
(+0,4)
x
(+1,4)
4,12
(+1,0)
MF
4
9315
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
4,39
(+0,7)
481
4./I
4,38
(+3,0)
x
(+1,9)
4,39
(+0,7)
MF
5
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
4,39
(+2,6)
481
5./I
4,30
(-1,2)
4,30
(0,0)
4,39
(+2,6)
MF
6
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
4,35
(+1,1)
477
6./I
4,23
(+0,6)
x
(-1,3)
4,35
(+1,1)
MF
7
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,35
(+2,0)
477
7./I
x
(+2,0)
4,14
(+1,4)
4,35
(+2,0)
MF
8
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
4,35
(+1,7)
477
8./I
3,96
(0,0)
4,35
(+1,7)
x
(+1,5)
MF
9
4215
AUXENFANTS Nina
CSL
LUX
2006
4,32
(+1,1)
473
9./I
4,09
(+3,0)
4,04
(+1,0)
4,32
(+1,1)
MF
10
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,30
(+2,5)
471
10./I
4,30
(+2,5)
4,03
(+0,5)
x
(+0,3)
MF
11
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
4,27
(+0,5)
467
11./I
4,27
(+0,5)
3,95
(+0,9)
4,11
(+0,5)
MF
12
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
4,26
(-0,6)
466
12./I
4,26
(-0,6)
3,97
(-0,5)
4,15
(+0,2)
MF
13
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
4,25
(-0,6)
465
13./I
x
(-0,9)
4,25
(-0,6)
x
(+0,1)
MF
14
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
4,17
(-0,9)
456
14./I
4,17
(-0,9)
4,11
(+1,2)
3,69
(-0,8)
MF
15
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,14
(+0,4)
452
15./I
3,85
(+2,6)
3,99
(+0,9)
4,14
(+0,4)
MF
16
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
4,14
(+1,4)
452
16./I
x
(+0,7)
3,86
(+0,1)
4,14
(+1,4)
MF
17
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
4,10
(+1,6)
447
17./I
x
(+0,7)
x
(+1,3)
4,10
(+1,6)
MF
18
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
4,04
(+0,3)
440
18./I
4,02
(+2,8)
4,04
(+0,3)
3,90
(+0,7)
MF
19
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
4,02
(+0,3)
438
19./I
4,02
(+0,3)
x
(+1,0)
3,56
(+0,2)
MF
20
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
4,01
(+0,6)
437
20./I
4,01
(+0,6)
3,85
(+0,7)
3,96
(+1,0)
MF
21
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD
LUX
2006
3,99
(-0,2)
434
21./I
3,89
(+0,1)
3,57
(+1,6)
3,99
(-0,2)
MF
22
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
3,88
(+0,9)
421
22./I
3,88
(+0,9)
3,63
(+0,7)
3,85
(+0,2)
MF
23
4049
GLEIS Manon
CSL
LUX
2007
3,87
(-1,4)
420
23./I
3,87
(-1,4)
3,73
(+0,5)
x
(+2,5)
MF
24
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
3,75
(+1,8)
405
24./I
x
(+1,0)
3,56
(+0,9)
3,75
(+1,8)
MF
25
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
3,71
(+2,9)
400
25./I
3,71
(+2,9)
x
(+2,2)
x
(+0,6)
MF
26
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3,65
(+0,7)
392
26./I
x
(+2,0)
3,25
(+1,6)
3,65
(+0,7)
MF
27
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
3,63
(+1,3)
390
27./I
3,55
(+0,1)
3,48
(-1,5)
3,63
(+1,3)
MF
28
3435
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
3,48
(-0,7)
371
28./I
3,46
(+1,4)
3,47
(+1,0)
3,48
(-0,7)
MF
29
9314
DIVO Julie
CAD
LUX
2006
3,47
(+1,3)
369
29./I
x
(+1,0)
x
(+1,0)
3,47
(+1,3)
MF
30
2961
KARL Emma
CSL
LUX
2006
3,45
(+2,2)
367
30./I
3,45
(+2,2)
3,12
(+0,7)
3,24
(+0,3)
MF
31
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
3,29
(-0,3)
346
31./I
3,20
(+1,6)
3,29
(-0,3)
2,80
(+2,6)
MF
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MF
2930
SGUAZZIN Alessia
CAD
LUX
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MF
19.06.2021 15:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
8,83
425
1./I
7,90
8,83
8,29
MF
3000g
2
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
7,62
372
2./I
7,62
6,50
6,94
MF
3000g
3
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
7,29
357
3./I
6,14
7,29
7,28
MF
3000g
4
9315
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
7,24
354
4./I
6,97
7,24
6,19
MF
3000g
5
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
7,05
345
5./I
6,96
7,03
7,05
MF
3000g
6
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
6,77
332
6./I
6,55
6,77
6,24
MF
3000g
7
4215
AUXENFANTS Nina
CSL
LUX
2006
6,51
319
7./I
5,37
6,46
6,51
MF
3000g
8
3435
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
6,39
313
8./I
5,12
6,26
6,39
MF
3000g
9
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
6,25
306
9./I
5,82
6,07
6,25
MF
3000g
10
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
6,17
302
10./I
6,17
5,70
5,69
MF
3000g
11
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
5,95
291
11./I
5,77
5,92
5,95
MF
3000g
12
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
5,54
270
12./I
5,05
4,65
5,54
MF
3000g
13
2961
KARL Emma
CSL
LUX
2006
5,41
263
13./I
5,41
4,86
4,86
MF
3000g
14
9314
DIVO Julie
CAD
LUX
2006
5,37
260
14./I
5,11
5,37
5,25
MF
3000g
15
4049
GLEIS Manon
CSL
LUX
2007
5,00
240
15./I
4,73
5,00
-
MF
3000g
16
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
4,90
234
16./I
4,74
4,87
4,90
MF
3000g
17
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
4,56
215
17./I
4,53
4,56
4,22
MF
3000g
18
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
4,27
197
18./I
4,25
4,27
4,16
MF
3000g
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MF
3000g
2930
SGUAZZIN Alessia
CAD
LUX
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MF
3000g
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MF
3000g
19.06.2021 15:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
30,96
508
1./I
24,15
25,76
30,96
MF
400g
2
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
29,33
493
2./I
25,03
27,47
29,33
MF
400g
3
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
28,11
482
3./I
27,12
28,11
x
MF
400g
4
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
26,74
469
4./I
26,74
x
23,42
MF
400g
5
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
21,27
414
5./I
16,74
19,67
21,27
MF
400g
6
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
21,06
411
6./I
14,66
x
21,06
MF
400g
7
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
19,98
399
7./I
15,79
19,36
19,98
MF
400g
8
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
19,56
395
8./I
17,62
19,56
17,61
MF
400g
9
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
18,90
387
9./I
18,90
x
14,45
MF
400g
10
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
18,23
380
10./I
17,91
17,05
18,23
MF
400g
11
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
18,13
379
11./I
18,13
15,73
13,08
MF
400g
12
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD
LUX
2006
17,90
376
12./I
17,90
15,61
14,06
MF
400g
13
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
16,91
364
13./I
11,91
16,91
13,35
MF
400g
14
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
16,48
359
14./I
x
16,48
x
MF
400g
15
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
16,20
356
15./I
16,20
15,15
13,69
MF
400g
16
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
15,15
342
16./I
11,50
13,70
15,15
MF
400g
17
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
13,88
326
17./I
12,35
10,68
13,88
MF
400g
18
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
11,29
290
18./I
10,61
11,29
-
MF
400g
19
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10,98
285
19./I
10,98
9,12
8,64
MF
400g

Débutants masc.

19.06.2021 16:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
2:36,73
431
1./I
DM
2
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
2:40,60
412
2./I
DM
3
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2:42,74
402
3./I
DM
4
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG
LUX
2010
2:45,07
391
4./I
DM
5
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2:47,88
378
5./I
DM
6
4218
SCHAAF Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2:49,11
373
1./II
DM
7
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
2:50,00
369
6./I
DM
8
1921
MERGEN Andy
CAB
LUX
2011
2:50,60
367
1./III
DM
9
4089
KOTECKÝ Jáchym
CELTIC
CZE
2011
2:51,37
363
2./III
DM
10
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC
LUX
2011
2:51,39
363
3./III
DM
11
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
2:51,67
362
2./II
DM
12
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
2:54,15
352
7./I
DM
13
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
2:54,19
352
8./I
DM
14
2562
HILGER Charel
CAPA
LUX
2010
2:54,29
351
9./I
DM
15
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
2:54,85
349
10./I
DM
16
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
2:54,95
349
11./I
DM
17
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
2:55,69
346
1./IV
DM
18
1564
KAELL Joshua Francis
CAEG
LUX
2011
2:55,75
345
4./III
DM
19
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
2:56,83
341
3./II
DM
20
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
2:58,00
336
12./I
DM
21
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
3:00,81
326
4./II
DM
22
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
3:01,18
324
13./I
DM
23
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
3:05,15
309
5./II
DM
24
2077
STRACKS Timothée
CSL
LUX
2011
3:05,51
308
2./IV
DM
25
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA
FRA
2010
3:05,71
307
6./II
DM
26
4064
HELMINGER Yari
CSL
LUX
2010
3:06,23
306
7./II
DM
27
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
3:07,62
301
5./III
DM
28
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD
LUX
2010
3:08,06
299
14./I
DM
29
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:08,22
298
3./IV
DM
30
3110
MOLITOR Leo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:09,39
294
6./III
DM
31
9371
PLETSCHETTE Pit
CAPA
LUX
2011
3:09,53
294
4./IV
DM
32
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA
FRA
2011
3:13,82
279
5./IV
DM
33
4116
BERGERT Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3:14,11
278
8./II
DM
34
4087
KOCH Jamie
CAEG
LUX
2011
3:19,22
262
6./IV
DM
35
1732
GILLENGERTEN Leo
FOLA
LUX
2011
3:21,52
255
7./III
DM
36
2969
MAMBETSHAEV Ildar
CSL
LUX
2011
3:22,19
253
7./IV
DM
37
2494
USELDINGER Théo
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3:22,60
252
9./II
DM
38
2662
POSPISIL Peter
CSL
SVK
2011
3:23,05
250
8./IV
DM
39
3277
BAATZ Jim
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:23,89
248
8./III
DM
40
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG
LUX
2010
3:24,65
245
10./II
DM
41
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD
LUX
2010
3:24,70
245
11./II
DM
42
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD
LUX
2011
3:24,83
245
9./IV
DM
43
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD
LUX
2011
3:25,40
243
10./IV
DM
44
3384
GIAMPIETRO Alessio
CSL
ITA
2011
3:27,12
238
11./IV
DM
45
4206
HULTEN Max
CAD
LUX
2011
3:27,38
237
9./III
DM
46
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
3:27,57
237
15./I
DM
47
1143
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Diego
CSL
ESP
2011
3:27,60
237
10./III
DM
48
3170
HILBERT Charles
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:30,56
228
11./III
DM
49
2750
WARKEN Léo
CAS
LUX
2011
3:30,73
228
12./IV
DM
50
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3:31,78
225
12./II
DM
51
2170
CONTER Yann
FOLA
LUX
2010
3:31,95
225
13./II
DM
52
3019
BIDNYI Mark
CSL
UKR
2011
3:32,46
223
12./III
DM
53
4136
RONKAR Philip
FOLA
LUX
2011
3:33,94
219
13./III
DM
54
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
3:37,92
209
14./II
DM
55
1826
AVERJANOVS Arturs
CSL
LAT
2011
3:38,78
206
14./III
DM
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
n.a.
DM
2839
CARRASCO JASICZEK Tadeusz
CSL
ESP
2011
n.a.
DM
3651
O'CONNELL Joseph
CAD
IRL
2010
n.a.
DM
9370
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD
LUX
2011
n.a.
DM
9311
HURT Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
n.a.
DM
4183
PEIGNOIS Jules
CAB
LUX
2011
n.a.
DM
3164
FAUST Fränz
CELTIC
LUX
2010
n.a.
DM
2285
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD
LUX
2011
n.a.
DM

Débutants masc. 11

19.06.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,80
0,90
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
Info
1
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1,30
373
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
2
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
1,30
373
2./I
XO
XO
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
3
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
1,20
318
3./I
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
4
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1,15
289
4./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
2562
HILGER Charel
CAPA
LUX
2010
1,15
289
5./I
-
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
4218
SCHAAF Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1,15
289
5./I
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
7
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
1,15
289
7./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
7
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
1,15
289
7./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
9
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
1,10
259
9./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
1,10
259
9./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
4116
BERGERT Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1,10
259
11./I
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
12
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
1,10
259
12./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
13
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
1,05
229
13./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13
2494
USELDINGER Théo
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1,05
229
13./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA
FRA
2010
1,05
229
13./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
16
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG
LUX
2010
1,05
229
16./I
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
17
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG
LUX
2010
1,05
229
17./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
18
2170
CONTER Yann
FOLA
LUX
2010
1,00
198
18./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
1,00
198
18./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
1,00
198
18./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
1,00
198
21./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD
LUX
2010
1,00
198
22./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1,00
198
22./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
4064
HELMINGER Yari
CSL
LUX
2010
1,00
198
24./I
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD
LUX
2010
0,90
134
25./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
0,90
134
25./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
0,90
134
25./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
0,90
134
28./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
0,90
134
28./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3164
FAUST Fränz
CELTIC
LUX
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3651
O'CONNELL Joseph
CAD
IRL
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.06.2021 13:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
34,00
275
1./I
31,00
30,50
34,00
DM11
80g
2
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
31,50
255
2./I
31,00
26,00
31,50
DM11
80g
3
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG
LUX
2010
31,00
251
3./I
30,50
26,00
31,00
DM11
80g
4
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
30,00
243
4./I
27,00
29,50
30,00
DM11
80g
5
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
30,00
243
5./I
27,50
24,00
30,00
DM11
80g
6
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
30,00
243
6./I
26,00
26,00
30,00
DM11
80g
7
2562
HILGER Charel
CAPA
LUX
2010
29,50
239
7./I
24,50
27,00
29,50
DM11
80g
8
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC
LUX
2010
28,00
226
8./I
28,00
23,50
27,50
DM11
80g
9
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD
LUX
2010
28,00
226
9./I
28,00
24,50
27,00
DM11
80g
10
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG
LUX
2010
26,00
209
10./I
26,00
24,50
26,00
DM11
80g
11
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
26,00
209
11./I
26,00
23,00
24,50
DM11
80g
12
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
26,00
209
12./I
26,00
x
24,50
DM11
80g
13
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
25,50
204
13./I
25,50
22,00
19,50
DM11
80g
14
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
24,00
190
14./I
22,00
24,00
23,50
DM11
80g
15
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
24,00
190
15./I
x
16,50
24,00
DM11
80g
16
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
23,00
181
16./I
23,00
22,50
22,00
DM11
80g
17
4116
BERGERT Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2010
23,00
181
17./I
22,50
20,00
23,00
DM11
80g
18
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA
FRA
2010
23,00
181
18./I
22,00
23,00
20,50
DM11
80g
19
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
22,50
176
19./I
9,50
22,50
14,50
DM11
80g
20
4218
SCHAAF Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
21,50
166
20./I
14,50
21,50
17,50
DM11
80g
21
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
20,00
152
21./I
20,00
14,50
x
DM11
80g
22
2170
CONTER Yann
FOLA
LUX
2010
19,50
146
22./I
19,50
19,50
18,50
DM11
80g
23
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
19,50
146
23./I
17,50
17,00
19,50
DM11
80g
24
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
19,50
146
24./I
19,50
17,00
14,50
DM11
80g
25
4064
HELMINGER Yari
CSL
LUX
2010
18,50
136
25./I
18,50
18,50
12,00
DM11
80g
26
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD
LUX
2010
17,50
125
26./I
17,50
12,50
x
DM11
80g
27
2494
USELDINGER Théo
CELTIC
LUX
2010
15,50
103
27./I
9,50
15,50
15,50
DM11
80g
28
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
15,00
97
28./I
14,50
15,00
15,00
DM11
80g
29
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
15,00
97
29./I
15,00
14,00
14,50
DM11
80g
30
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
13,50
79
30./I
13,00
13,50
11,00
DM11
80g
3651
O'CONNELL Joseph
CAD
IRL
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
DM11
80g
3164
FAUST Fränz
CELTIC
LUX
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
DM11
80g

Débutants masc. 10

19.06.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,80
0,90
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,33
1,35
Info
1
1564
KAELL Joshua Francis
CAEG
LUX
2011
1,33
390
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
2
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
1,15
289
2./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
1921
MERGEN Andy
CAB
LUX
2011
1,15
289
3./I
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
3110
MOLITOR Leo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
1,10
259
4./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
3277
BAATZ Jim
CELTIC
LUX
2011
1,10
259
4./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC
LUX
2011
1,10
259
6./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
9371
PLETSCHETTE Pit
CAPA
LUX
2011
1,10
259
7./I
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
1,10
259
8./I
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
4089
KOTECKÝ Jáchym
CELTIC
CZE
2011
1,10
259
8./I
XO
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
2077
STRACKS Timothée
CSL
LUX
2011
1,05
229
10./I
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD
LUX
2011
1,00
198
11./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
3384
GIAMPIETRO Alessio
CSL
ITA
2011
1,00
198
11./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
1732
GILLENGERTEN Leo
FOLA
LUX
2011
1,00
198
13./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
4136
RONKAR Philip
FOLA
LUX
2011
1,00
198
13./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
1,00
198
15./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
2750
WARKEN Léo
CAS
LUX
2011
1,00
198
16./I
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD
LUX
2011
0,90
134
17./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
2662
POSPISIL Peter
CSL
SVK
2011
0,90
134
17./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
2969
MAMBETSHAEV Ildar
CSL
LUX
2011
0,90
134
17./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
4087
KOCH Jamie
CAEG
LUX
2011
0,90
134
17./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA
FRA
2011
0,90
134
17./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
4183
PEIGNOIS Jules
CAB
LUX
2011
0,90
134
17./I
O
O
XX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
1143
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Diego
CSL
ESP
2011
0,90
134
23./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
1826
AVERJANOVS Arturs
CSL
LAT
2011
0,80
66
24./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
3019
BIDNYI Mark
CSL
UKR
2011
0,80
66
24./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
4206
HULTEN Max
CAD
LUX
2011
0,80
66
26./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9311
HURT Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9370
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD
LUX
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3170
HILBERT Charles
CELTIC
LUX
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2839
CARRASCO JASICZEK Tadeusz
CSL
ESP
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2285
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD
LUX
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.06.2021 14:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
38,00
305
1./I
36,00
38,00
36,00
DM10
80g
2
4089
KOTECKÝ Jáchym
CELTIC
CZE
2011
36,00
290
2./I
31,50
25,00
36,00
DM10
80g
3
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
25,50
204
3./I
20,00
21,00
25,50
DM10
80g
4
1921
MERGEN Andy
CAB
LUX
2011
24,50
195
4./I
24,50
21,50
20,00
DM10
80g
5
3110
MOLITOR Leo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
23,00
181
5./I
23,00
21,00
21,00
DM10
80g
6
3277
BAATZ Jim
CELTIC
LUX
2011
22,00
171
6./I
20,00
22,00
18,50
DM10
80g
7
1564
KAELL Joshua Francis
CAEG
LUX
2011
21,50
166
7./I
x
21,50
16,00
DM10
80g
8
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD
LUX
2011
20,50
157
8./I
x
20,00
20,50
DM10
80g
9
2077
STRACKS Timothée
CSL
LUX
2011
20,00
152
9./I
13,50
17,00
20,00
DM10
80g
10
2750
WARKEN Léo
CAS
LUX
2011
19,50
146
10./I
19,50
12,00
18,50
DM10
80g
11
2969
MAMBETSHAEV Ildar
CSL
LUX
2011
19,00
141
11./I
16,00
17,50
19,00
DM10
80g
12
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA
FRA
2011
19,00
141
12./I
11,00
17,50
19,00
DM10
80g
13
3384
GIAMPIETRO Alessio
CSL
ITA
2011
18,00
131
13./I
18,00
16,00
14,50
DM10
80g
14
9371
PLETSCHETTE Pit
CAPA
LUX
2011
17,50
125
14./I
17,00
17,50
17,00
DM10
80g
15
9311
HURT Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
17,50
125
15./I
11,00
17,00
17,50
DM10
80g
16
4136
RONKAR Philip
FOLA
LUX
2011
16,50
114
16./I
16,50
14,00
13,50
DM10
80g
17
1143
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Diego
CSL
ESP
2011
16,00
109
17./I
14,00
16,00
14,00
DM10
80g
18
1826
AVERJANOVS Arturs
CSL
LAT
2011
15,50
103
18./I
15,00
13,00
15,50
DM10
80g
19
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD
LUX
2011
15,00
97
19./I
15,00
15,00
13,50
DM10
80g
20
4087
KOCH Jamie
CAEG
LUX
2011
15,00
97
20./I
14,00
14,50
15,00
DM10
80g
21
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC
LUX
2011
15,00
97
21./I
11,00
13,00
15,00
DM10
80g
22
4206
HULTEN Max
CAD
LUX
2011
15,00
97
22./I
12,50
5,00
15,00
DM10
80g
23
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
13,50
79
23./I
13,50
10,00
9,50
DM10
80g
24
2662
POSPISIL Peter
CSL
SVK
2011
13,00
73
24./I
13,00
x
x
DM10
80g
25
3019
BIDNYI Mark
CSL
UKR
2011
10,50
40
25./I
10,00
10,00
10,50
DM10
80g
26
3170
HILBERT Charles
CELTIC
LUX
2011
10,50
40
26./I
6,00
6,00
10,50
DM10
80g
27
4183
PEIGNOIS Jules
CAB
LUX
2011
9,00
18
27./I
8,50
x
9,00
DM10
80g
28
1732
GILLENGERTEN Leo
FOLA
LUX
2011
8,50
10
28./I
5,00
8,50
5,50
DM10
80g
9370
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD
LUX
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
DM10
80g
2285
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD
LUX
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
DM10
80g
2839
CARRASCO JASICZEK Tadeusz
CSL
ESP
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
DM10
80g

Débutants fem.

Débutants fem. 11

19.06.2021 14:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
7,80
418
1./I
DF11
2
4139
LEISTICO Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,01
393
1./IV
DF11
3
4090
SCHMIT Vicky
CAB
LUX
2010
8,14
377
1./III
DF11
4
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
8,17
374
2./I
DF11
5
4052
STRASSER Louise
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,21
370
2./IV
DF11
6
1694
HOFFMANN Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,27
363
3./I
DF11
7
4242
CHARLESWORTH Clara
LIAL
LUX
2010
8,28
362
2./III
DF11
8
3705
REUTER Amalia
CAD
LUX
2010
8,36
353
3./IV
DF11
9
2310
WEISS Lorie
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,39
350
1./II
DF11
10
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
LIAL
LUX
2010
8,48
340
4./I
DF11
11
2975
KRÖGER Ava
CAB
LUX
2010
8,51
337
5./I
DF11
12
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,59
329
6./I
DF11
13
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,60
328
7./I
DF11
14
2892
MILTGEN May
CSL
LUX
2010
8,64
324
4./IV
DF11
15
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,72
316
2./II
DF11
16
3956
POOS Yara
CAS
LUX
2010
8,76
312
3./III
DF11
17
2996
KAPINAJOVÁ Hana
CSL
SVK
2010
8,78
310
3./II
DF11
17
4125
VLAD Alycia
CAS
LUX
2010
8,78
310
5./IV
DF11
19
4204
LANNERS Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,83
305
6./IV
DF11
20
3501
AALALA Lyna
CAD
LUX
2010
8,92
296
4./II
DF11
21
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
8,95
293
4./III
DF11
22
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
8,99
289
8./I
DF11
23
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
9,00
289
5./III
DF11
24
3690
KORNELIS Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,01
288
5./II
DF11
25
9310
GONCALVES RIBEIRO Sara
CAD
LUX
2010
9,04
285
7./IV
DF11
25
9374
LACAF Luana
CAS
LUX
2010
9,04
285
7./IV
DF11
27
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
9,10
279
6./II
DF11
28
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,24
267
7./II
DF11
29
2326
TOTERA Lena Marie
CAS
LUX
2010
9,31
260
6./III
DF11
30
3839
BIEUX Edwige
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,42
251
7./III
DF11
31
2844
GREMLING Maud
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,73
225
8./III
DF11
1048
THILL GOEREND Dayna
CAD
LUX
2010
n.a.
DF11