19. Jun 2021 Challenge Tageblatt 4 RBUAP/CAD - Dudelange

Minimes masc.

19.06.2021 12:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL 1
LUX
2006
41,00
687
1./I
MM
840mm
2
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL 1
LUX
2007
45,28
607
2./I
MM
840mm
3
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL 1
FRA
2007
45,56
602
3./I
MM
840mm
4
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG 1
POR
2007
46,91
580
4./I
MM
840mm
5
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL 1
LUX
2007
47,27
574
5./I
MM
840mm
6
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD 1
LUX
2007
51,02
520
1./II
MM
840mm
7
1441
GOURDAIN Alexis
CSL 1
FRA
2006
52,76
498
2./II
MM
840mm
8
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD 1
LUX
2007
54,07
482
3./II
MM
840mm
9
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL 1
FRA
2007
55,13
470
4./II
MM
840mm
4074
SOW Seydina Mohamed
CSL 1
SEN
2007
n.a.
MM
840mm

Minimes fem.

19.06.2021 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG 1
LUX
2007
10,33
494
1./I
MF
2
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB 1
LUX
2006
10,54
472
2./I
MF
3
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL 1
ITA
2007
10,58
468
3./I
MF
4
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
10,77
449
1./III
MF
5
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS 1
LUX
2007
10,83
443
1./II
MF
6
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG 1
LUX
2007
11,01
426
4./I
MF
7
4215
AUXENFANTS Nina
CSL 1
LUX
2006
11,02
425
2./III
MF
8
9314
DIVO Julie
CAD 1
LUX
2006
11,20
408
3./III
MF
9
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL 1
FRA
2007
11,27
402
5./I
MF
10
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL 1
FRA
2006
11,30
399
2./II
MF
11
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
11,39
391
6./I
MF
12
9315
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG 1
NED
2007
11,43
388
7./I
MF
13
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
11,47
384
3./II
MF
14
2961
KARL Emma
CSL 1
LUX
2006
11,58
375
4./III
MF
15
3435
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL 1
GRE
2007
11,59
374
8./I
MF
16
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL 1
RUS
2007
11,60
373
4./II
MF
17
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB 1
LUX
2007
11,61
373
5./II
MF
18
4061
HEINZ Gioia
CSL 1
LUX
2007
11,71
364
5./III
MF
19
3398
DOLLENDORF Lou
CSL 1
LUX
2007
11,77
359
6./II
MF
20
4049
GLEIS Manon
CSL 1
LUX
2007
12,04
338
6./III
MF
21
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
12,35
314
7./III
MF
22
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD 1
LUX
2007
12,76
284
7./II
MF
19.06.2021 16:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS 1
LUX
2006
2:28,96
517
1./I
MF
2
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
2:35,06
484
2./I
MF
3
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD 1
LUX
2006
2:40,73
456
3./I
MF
4
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL 1
ITA
2007
2:42,63
447
4./I
MF
5
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
2:45,87
432
5./I
MF
6
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL 1
BEL
2007
2:50,00
414
6./I
MF
7
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
2:57,05
385
7./I
MF
8
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD 1
LUX
2007
3:00,40
372
8./I
MF
9
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
3:05,43
354
9./I
MF
2930
SGUAZZIN Alessia
CAD 1
LUX
2006
n.a.
MF
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD 1
LUX
2007
n.a.
MF
19.06.2021 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,2, II:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA 1
LUX
2006
13,05
528
1./I
MF
762mm
2
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL 1
LUX
2007
13,32
512
1./II
MF
762mm
3
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL 1
LUX
2006
13,47
503
2./I
MF
762mm
4
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD 1
FRA
2006
13,60
496
3./I
MF
762mm
5
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD 1
LUX
2006
13,61
495
4./I
MF
762mm
6
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL 1
LUX
2007
13,82
484
2./II
MF
762mm
7
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
13,90
480
3./II
MF
762mm
8
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA 1
LUX
2006
15,11
421
5./I
MF
762mm
9
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA 1
LUX
2007
18,82
287
4./II
MF
762mm
19.06.2021 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
Info
1
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD 1
LUX
2006
1,46
481
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
1,43
463
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
1,43
463
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
4
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA 1
LUX
2007
1,40
444
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
5
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
1,35
413
5./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
1,30
381
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL 1
LUX
2007
1,30
381
7./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
3398
DOLLENDORF Lou
CSL 1
LUX
2007
1,25
349
8./I
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
4061
HEINZ Gioia
CSL 1
LUX
2007
1,15
281
9./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.06.2021 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD 1
FRA
2006
4,89
(+1,3)
537
1./I
4,68
(0,0)
4,39
(-0,4)
4,89
(+1,3)
MF
2
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB 1
LUX
2006
4,58
(+1,9)
503
2./I
4,45
(-0,9)
4,58
(+1,9)
4,55
(+1,0)
MF
3
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL 1
LUX
2006
4,45
(+0,4)
488
3./I
4,45
(+0,4)
x
(+1,4)
4,12
(+1,0)
MF
4
9315
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG 1
NED
2007
4,39
(+0,7)
481
4./I
4,38
(+3,0)
x
(+1,9)
4,39
(+0,7)
MF
5
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA 1
LUX
2006
4,39
(+2,6)
481
5./I
4,30
(-1,2)
4,30
(0,0)
4,39
(+2,6)
MF
6
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB 1
LUX
2007
4,35
(+1,1)
477
6./I
4,23
(+0,6)
x
(-1,3)
4,35
(+1,1)
MF
7
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
4,35
(+2,0)
477
7./I
x
(+2,0)
4,14
(+1,4)
4,35
(+2,0)
MF
8
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS 1
LUX
2006
4,35
(+1,7)
477
8./I
3,96
(0,0)
4,35
(+1,7)
x
(+1,5)
MF
9
4215
AUXENFANTS Nina
CSL 1
LUX
2006
4,32
(+1,1)
473
9./I
4,09
(+3,0)
4,04
(+1,0)
4,32
(+1,1)
MF
10
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
4,30
(+2,5)
471
10./I
4,30
(+2,5)
4,03
(+0,5)
x
(+0,3)
MF
11
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG 1
LUX
2007
4,27
(+0,5)
467
11./I
4,27
(+0,5)
3,95
(+0,9)
4,11
(+0,5)
MF
12
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL 1
LUX
2007
4,26
(-0,6)
466
12./I
4,26
(-0,6)
3,97
(-0,5)
4,15
(+0,2)
MF
13
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL 1
ITA
2007
4,25
(-0,6)
465
13./I
x
(-0,9)
4,25
(-0,6)
x
(+0,1)
MF
14
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS 1
LUX
2007
4,17
(-0,9)
456
14./I
4,17
(-0,9)
4,11
(+1,2)
3,69
(-0,8)
MF
15
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
4,14
(+0,4)
452
15./I
3,85
(+2,6)
3,99
(+0,9)
4,14
(+0,4)
MF
16
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA 1
LUX
2006
4,14
(+1,4)
452
16./I
x
(+0,7)
3,86
(+0,1)
4,14
(+1,4)
MF
17
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG 1
LUX
2007
4,10
(+1,6)
447
17./I
x
(+0,7)
x
(+1,3)
4,10
(+1,6)
MF
18
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
4,04
(+0,3)
440
18./I
4,02
(+2,8)
4,04
(+0,3)
3,90
(+0,7)
MF
19
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD 1
LUX
2007
4,02
(+0,3)
438
19./I
4,02
(+0,3)
x
(+1,0)
3,56
(+0,2)
MF
20
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL 1
ITA
2007
4,01
(+0,6)
437
20./I
4,01
(+0,6)
3,85
(+0,7)
3,96
(+1,0)
MF
21
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD 1
LUX
2006
3,99
(-0,2)
434
21./I
3,89
(+0,1)
3,57
(+1,6)
3,99
(-0,2)
MF
22
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL 1
FRA
2006
3,88
(+0,9)
421
22./I
3,88
(+0,9)
3,63
(+0,7)
3,85
(+0,2)
MF
23
4049
GLEIS Manon
CSL 1
LUX
2007
3,87
(-1,4)
420
23./I
3,87
(-1,4)
3,73
(+0,5)
x
(+2,5)
MF
24
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL 1
FRA
2007
3,75
(+1,8)
405
24./I
x
(+1,0)
3,56
(+0,9)
3,75
(+1,8)
MF
25
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL 1
RUS
2007
3,71
(+2,9)
400
25./I
3,71
(+2,9)
x
(+2,2)
x
(+0,6)
MF
26
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
3,65
(+0,7)
392
26./I
x
(+2,0)
3,25
(+1,6)
3,65
(+0,7)
MF
27
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD 1
LUX
2007
3,63
(+1,3)
390
27./I
3,55
(+0,1)
3,48
(-1,5)
3,63
(+1,3)
MF
28
3435
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL 1
GRE
2007
3,48
(-0,7)
371
28./I
3,46
(+1,4)
3,47
(+1,0)
3,48
(-0,7)
MF
29
9314
DIVO Julie
CAD 1
LUX
2006
3,47
(+1,3)
369
29./I
x
(+1,0)
x
(+1,0)
3,47
(+1,3)
MF
30
2961
KARL Emma
CSL 1
LUX
2006
3,45
(+2,2)
367
30./I
3,45
(+2,2)
3,12
(+0,7)
3,24
(+0,3)
MF
31
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL 1
BEL
2007
3,29
(-0,3)
346
31./I
3,20
(+1,6)
3,29
(-0,3)
2,80
(+2,6)
MF
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD 1
LUX
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MF
2930
SGUAZZIN Alessia
CAD 1
LUX
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MF
19.06.2021 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG 1
LUX
2007
8,83
425
1./I
7,90
8,83
8,29
MF
3000g
2
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL 1
LUX
2007
7,62
372
2./I
7,62
6,50
6,94
MF
3000g
3
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL 1
LUX
2006
7,29
357
3./I
6,14
7,29
7,28
MF
3000g
4
9315
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG 1
NED
2007
7,24
354
4./I
6,97
7,24
6,19
MF
3000g
5
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL 1
LUX
2007
7,05
345
5./I
6,96
7,03
7,05
MF
3000g
6
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL 1
ITA
2007
6,77
332
6./I
6,55
6,77
6,24
MF
3000g
7
4215
AUXENFANTS Nina
CSL 1
LUX
2006
6,51
319
7./I
5,37
6,46
6,51
MF
3000g
8
3435
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL 1
GRE
2007
6,39
313
8./I
5,12
6,26
6,39
MF
3000g
9
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB 1
LUX
2007
6,25
306
9./I
5,82
6,07
6,25
MF
3000g
10
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL 1
FRA
2006
6,17
302
10./I
6,17
5,70
5,69
MF
3000g
11
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
5,95
291
11./I
5,77
5,92
5,95
MF
3000g
12
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA 1
LUX
2007
5,54
270
12./I
5,05
4,65
5,54
MF
3000g
13
2961
KARL Emma
CSL 1
LUX
2006
5,41
263
13./I
5,41
4,86
4,86
MF
3000g
14
9314
DIVO Julie
CAD 1
LUX
2006
5,37
260
14./I
5,11
5,37
5,25
MF
3000g
15
4049
GLEIS Manon
CSL 1
LUX
2007
5,00
240
15./I
4,73
5,00
-
MF
3000g
16
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL 1
RUS
2007
4,90
234
16./I
4,74
4,87
4,90
MF
3000g
17
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
4,56
215
17./I
4,53
4,56
4,22
MF
3000g
18
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
4,27
197
18./I
4,25
4,27
4,16
MF
3000g
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD 1
LUX
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MF
3000g
2930
SGUAZZIN Alessia
CAD 1
LUX
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MF
3000g
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL 1
FRA
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MF
3000g
19.06.2021 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA 1
LUX
2006
30,96
508
1./I
24,15
25,76
30,96
MF
400g
2
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD 1
FRA
2006
29,33
493
2./I
25,03
27,47
29,33
MF
400g
3
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB 1
LUX
2006
28,11
482
3./I
27,12
28,11
x
MF
400g
4
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
26,74
469
4./I
26,74
x
23,42
MF
400g
5
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA 1
LUX
2006
21,27
414
5./I
16,74
19,67
21,27
MF
400g
6
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD 1
LUX
2006
21,06
411
6./I
14,66
x
21,06
MF
400g
7
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
19,98
399
7./I
15,79
19,36
19,98
MF
400g
8
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
19,56
395
8./I
17,62
19,56
17,61
MF
400g
9
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD 1
LUX
2007
18,90
387
9./I
18,90
x
14,45
MF
400g
10
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
18,23
380
10./I
17,91
17,05
18,23
MF
400g
11
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS 1
LUX
2007
18,13
379
11./I
18,13
15,73
13,08
MF
400g
12
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD 1
LUX
2006
17,90
376
12./I
17,90
15,61
14,06
MF
400g
13
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL 1
ITA
2007
16,91
364
13./I
11,91
16,91
13,35
MF
400g
14
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
16,48
359
14./I
x
16,48
x
MF
400g
15
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG 1
LUX
2007
16,20
356
15./I
16,20
15,15
13,69
MF
400g
16
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD 1
LUX
2007
15,15
342
16./I
11,50
13,70
15,15
MF
400g
17
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL 1
BEL
2007
13,88
326
17./I
12,35
10,68
13,88
MF
400g
18
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS 1
LUX
2006
11,29
290
18./I
10,61
11,29
-
MF
400g
19
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
10,98
285
19./I
10,98
9,12
8,64
MF
400g

Débutants masc.

19.06.2021 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3022
JONES Miles
CSL 1
LUX
2010
2:36,73
431
1./I
DM
2
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
2:40,60
412
2./I
DM
3
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
2:42,74
402
3./I
DM
4
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
2:45,07
391
4./I
DM
5
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
2:47,88
378
5./I
DM
6
4218
SCHAAF Tim
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
2:49,11
373
1./II
DM
7
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
2:50,00
369
6./I
DM
8
1921
MERGEN Andy
CAB 1
LUX
2011
2:50,60
367
1./III
DM
9
4089
KOTECKÝ Jáchym
CELTIC 1
CZE
2011
2:51,37
363
2./III
DM
10
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
2:51,39
363
3./III
DM
11
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL 1
LUX
2010
2:51,67
362
2./II
DM
12
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD 1
POR
2010
2:54,15
352
7./I
DM
13
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS 1
LUX
2010
2:54,19
352
8./I
DM
14
2562
HILGER Charel
CAPA 1
LUX
2010
2:54,29
351
9./I
DM
15
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA 1
LUX
2010
2:54,85
349
10./I
DM
16
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD 1
LUX
2010
2:54,95
349
11./I
DM
17
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL 1
LUX
2011
2:55,69
346
1./IV
DM
18
1564
KAELL Joshua Francis
CAEG 1
LUX
2011
2:55,75
345
4./III
DM
19
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
2:56,83
341
3./II
DM
20
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
2:58,00
336
12./I
DM
21
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD 1
LUX
2010
3:00,81
326
4./II
DM
22
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL 1
LUX
2010
3:01,18
324
13./I
DM
23
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL 1
LUX
2010
3:05,15
309
5./II
DM
24
2077
STRACKS Timothée
CSL 1
LUX
2011
3:05,51
308
2./IV
DM
25
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA 1
FRA
2010
3:05,71
307
6./II
DM
26
4064
HELMINGER Yari
CSL 1
LUX
2010
3:06,23
306
7./II
DM
27
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA 1
LUX
2011
3:07,62
301
5./III
DM
28
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD 1
LUX
2010
3:08,06
299
14./I
DM
29
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
3:08,22
298
3./IV
DM
30
3110
MOLITOR Leo
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
3:09,39
294
6./III
DM
31
9371
PLETSCHETTE Pit
CAPA 1
LUX
2011
3:09,53
294
4./IV
DM
32
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA 1
FRA
2011
3:13,82
279
5./IV
DM
33
4116
BERGERT Luca
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
3:14,11
278
8./II
DM
34
4087
KOCH Jamie
CAEG 1
LUX
2011
3:19,22
262
6./IV
DM
35
1732
GILLENGERTEN Leo
FOLA 1
LUX
2011
3:21,52
255
7./III
DM
36
2969
MAMBETSHAEV Ildar
CSL 1
LUX
2011
3:22,19
253
7./IV
DM
37
2494
USELDINGER Théo
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
3:22,60
252
9./II
DM
38
2662
POSPISIL Peter
CSL 1
SVK
2011
3:23,05
250
8./IV
DM
39
3277
BAATZ Jim
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
3:23,89
248
8./III
DM
40
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
3:24,65
245
10./II
DM
41
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD 1
LUX
2010
3:24,70
245
11./II
DM
42
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD 1
LUX
2011
3:24,83
245
9./IV
DM
43
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD 1
LUX
2011
3:25,40
243
10./IV
DM
44
3384
GIAMPIETRO Alessio
CSL 1
ITA
2011
3:27,12
238
11./IV
DM
45
4206
HULTEN Max
CAD 1
LUX
2011
3:27,38
237
9./III
DM
46
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS 1
LUX
2010
3:27,57
237
15./I
DM
47
1143
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Diego
CSL 1
ESP
2011
3:27,60
237
10./III
DM
48
3170
HILBERT Charles
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
3:30,56
228
11./III
DM
49
2750
WARKEN Léo
CAS 1
LUX
2011
3:30,73
228
12./IV
DM
50
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
3:31,78
225
12./II
DM
51
2170
CONTER Yann
FOLA 1
LUX
2010
3:31,95
225
13./II
DM
52
3019
BIDNYI Mark
CSL 1
UKR
2011
3:32,46
223
12./III
DM
53
4136
RONKAR Philip
FOLA 1
LUX
2011
3:33,94
219
13./III
DM
54
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL 1
GRC
2010
3:37,92
209
14./II
DM
55
1826
AVERJANOVS Arturs
CSL 1
LAT
2011
3:38,78
206
14./III
DM
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL 1
LUX
2010
n.a.
DM
2839
CARRASCO JASICZEK Tadeusz
CSL 1
ESP
2011
n.a.
DM
3651
O'CONNELL Joseph
CAD 1
IRL
2010
n.a.
DM
9370
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD 1
LUX
2011
n.a.
DM
9311
HURT Arthur
CSL 1
LUX
2011
n.a.
DM
4183
PEIGNOIS Jules
CAB 1
LUX
2011
n.a.
DM
3164
FAUST Fränz
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
n.a.
DM
2285
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD 1
LUX
2011
n.a.
DM

Débutants masc. 11

19.06.2021 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,80
0,90
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
Info
1
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
1,30
373
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
2
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS 1
LUX
2010
1,30
373
2./I
XO
XO
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
3
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
1,20
318
3./I
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
4
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
1,15
289
4./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
2562
HILGER Charel
CAPA 1
LUX
2010
1,15
289
5./I
-
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
4218
SCHAAF Tim
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
1,15
289
5./I
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
7
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL 1
LUX
2010
1,15
289
7./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
7
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA 1
LUX
2010
1,15
289
7./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
9
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL 1
LUX
2010
1,10
259
9./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD 1
LUX
2010
1,10
259
9./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
4116
BERGERT Luca
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
1,10
259
11./I
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
12
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD 1
POR
2010
1,10
259
12./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
13
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
1,05
229
13./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13
2494
USELDINGER Théo
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
1,05
229
13./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA 1
FRA
2010
1,05
229
13./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
16
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
1,05
229
16./I
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
17
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
1,05
229
17./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
18
2170
CONTER Yann
FOLA 1
LUX
2010
1,00
198
18./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
3022
JONES Miles
CSL 1
LUX
2010
1,00
198
18./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
1,00
198
18./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL 1
LUX
2010
1,00
198
21./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD 1
LUX
2010
1,00
198
22./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
1,00
198
22./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
4064
HELMINGER Yari
CSL 1
LUX
2010
1,00
198
24./I
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD 1
LUX
2010
0,90
134
25./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL 1
LUX
2010
0,90
134
25./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL 1
GRC
2010
0,90
134
25./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD 1
LUX
2010
0,90
134
28./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
0,90
134
28./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS 1
LUX
2010
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3164
FAUST Fränz
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3651
O'CONNELL Joseph
CAD 1
IRL
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.06.2021 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3022
JONES Miles
CSL 1
LUX
2010
34,00
275
1./I
31,00
30,50
34,00
DM11
80g
2
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
31,50
255
2./I
31,00
26,00
31,50
DM11
80g
3
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
31,00
251
3./I
30,50
26,00
31,00
DM11
80g
4
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
30,00
243
4./I
27,00
29,50
30,00
DM11
80g
5
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD 1
POR
2010
30,00
243
5./I
27,50
24,00
30,00
DM11
80g
6
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD 1
LUX
2010
30,00
243
6./I
26,00
26,00
30,00
DM11
80g
7
2562
HILGER Charel
CAPA 1
LUX
2010
29,50
239
7./I
24,50
27,00
29,50
DM11
80g
8
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
28,00
226
8./I
28,00
23,50
27,50
DM11
80g
9
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD 1
LUX
2010
28,00
226
9./I
28,00
24,50
27,00
DM11
80g
10
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
26,00
209
10./I
26,00
24,50
26,00
DM11
80g
11
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
26,00
209
11./I
26,00
23,00
24,50
DM11
80g
12
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
26,00
209
12./I
26,00
x
24,50
DM11
80g
13
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL 1
LUX
2010
25,50
204
13./I
25,50
22,00
19,50
DM11
80g
14
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA 1
LUX
2010
24,00
190
14./I
22,00
24,00
23,50
DM11
80g
15
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL 1
LUX
2010
24,00
190
15./I
x
16,50
24,00
DM11
80g
16
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
23,00
181
16./I
23,00
22,50
22,00
DM11
80g
17
4116
BERGERT Luca
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
23,00
181
17./I
22,50
20,00
23,00
DM11
80g
18
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA 1
FRA
2010
23,00
181
18./I
22,00
23,00
20,50
DM11
80g
19
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS 1
LUX
2010
22,50
176
19./I
9,50
22,50
14,50
DM11
80g
20
4218
SCHAAF Tim
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
21,50
166
20./I
14,50
21,50
17,50
DM11
80g
21
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL 1
GRC
2010
20,00
152
21./I
20,00
14,50
x
DM11
80g
22
2170
CONTER Yann
FOLA 1
LUX
2010
19,50
146
22./I
19,50
19,50
18,50
DM11
80g
23
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS 1
LUX
2010
19,50
146
23./I
17,50
17,00
19,50
DM11
80g
24
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL 1
LUX
2010
19,50
146
24./I
19,50
17,00
14,50
DM11
80g
25
4064
HELMINGER Yari
CSL 1
LUX
2010
18,50
136
25./I
18,50
18,50
12,00
DM11
80g
26
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD 1
LUX
2010
17,50
125
26./I
17,50
12,50
x
DM11
80g
27
2494
USELDINGER Théo
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
15,50
103
27./I
9,50
15,50
15,50
DM11
80g
28
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
15,00
97
28./I
14,50
15,00
15,00
DM11
80g
29
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL 1
LUX
2010
15,00
97
29./I
15,00
14,00
14,50
DM11
80g
30
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD 1
LUX
2010
13,50
79
30./I
13,00
13,50
11,00
DM11
80g
3651
O'CONNELL Joseph
CAD 1
IRL
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
DM11
80g
3164
FAUST Fränz
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
DM11
80g

Débutants masc. 10

19.06.2021 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,80
0,90
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,33
1,35
Info
1
1564
KAELL Joshua Francis
CAEG 1
LUX
2011
1,33
390
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
2
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL 1
LUX
2011
1,15
289
2./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
1921
MERGEN Andy
CAB 1
LUX
2011
1,15
289
3./I
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
3110
MOLITOR Leo
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
1,10
259
4./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
3277
BAATZ Jim
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
1,10
259
4./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
1,10
259
6./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
9371
PLETSCHETTE Pit
CAPA 1
LUX
2011
1,10
259
7./I
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA 1
LUX
2011
1,10
259
8./I
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
4089
KOTECKÝ Jáchym
CELTIC 1
CZE
2011
1,10
259
8./I
XO
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
2077
STRACKS Timothée
CSL 1
LUX
2011
1,05
229
10./I
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD 1
LUX
2011
1,00
198
11./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
3384
GIAMPIETRO Alessio
CSL 1
ITA
2011
1,00
198
11./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
1732
GILLENGERTEN Leo
FOLA 1
LUX
2011
1,00
198
13./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
4136
RONKAR Philip
FOLA 1
LUX
2011
1,00
198
13./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
1,00
198
15./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
2750
WARKEN Léo
CAS 1
LUX
2011
1,00
198
16./I
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD 1
LUX
2011
0,90
134
17./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
2662
POSPISIL Peter
CSL 1
SVK
2011
0,90
134
17./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
2969
MAMBETSHAEV Ildar
CSL 1
LUX
2011
0,90
134
17./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
4087
KOCH Jamie
CAEG 1
LUX
2011
0,90
134
17./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA 1
FRA
2011
0,90
134
17./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
4183
PEIGNOIS Jules
CAB 1
LUX
2011
0,90
134
17./I
O
O
XX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
1143
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Diego
CSL 1
ESP
2011
0,90
134
23./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
1826
AVERJANOVS Arturs
CSL 1
LAT
2011
0,80
66
24./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
3019
BIDNYI Mark
CSL 1
UKR
2011
0,80
66
24./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
4206
HULTEN Max
CAD 1
LUX
2011
0,80
66
26./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9311
HURT Arthur
CSL 1
LUX
2011
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9370
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD 1
LUX
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3170
HILBERT Charles
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2839
CARRASCO JASICZEK Tadeusz
CSL 1
ESP
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2285
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD 1
LUX
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.06.2021 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL 1
LUX
2011
38,00
305
1./I
36,00
38,00
36,00
DM10
80g
2
4089
KOTECKÝ Jáchym
CELTIC 1
CZE
2011
36,00
290
2./I
31,50
25,00
36,00
DM10
80g
3
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA 1
LUX
2011
25,50
204
3./I
20,00
21,00
25,50
DM10
80g
4
1921
MERGEN Andy
CAB 1
LUX
2011
24,50
195
4./I
24,50
21,50
20,00
DM10
80g
5
3110
MOLITOR Leo
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
23,00
181
5./I
23,00
21,00
21,00
DM10
80g
6
3277
BAATZ Jim
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
22,00
171
6./I
20,00
22,00
18,50
DM10
80g
7
1564
KAELL Joshua Francis
CAEG 1
LUX
2011
21,50
166
7./I
x
21,50
16,00
DM10
80g
8
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD 1
LUX
2011
20,50
157
8./I
x
20,00
20,50
DM10
80g
9
2077
STRACKS Timothée
CSL 1
LUX
2011
20,00
152
9./I
13,50
17,00
20,00
DM10
80g
10
2750
WARKEN Léo
CAS 1
LUX
2011
19,50
146
10./I
19,50
12,00
18,50
DM10
80g
11
2969
MAMBETSHAEV Ildar
CSL 1
LUX
2011
19,00
141
11./I
16,00
17,50
19,00
DM10
80g
12
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA 1
FRA
2011
19,00
141
12./I
11,00
17,50
19,00
DM10
80g
13
3384
GIAMPIETRO Alessio
CSL 1
ITA
2011
18,00
131
13./I
18,00
16,00
14,50
DM10
80g
14
9371
PLETSCHETTE Pit
CAPA 1
LUX
2011
17,50
125
14./I
17,00
17,50
17,00
DM10
80g
15
9311
HURT Arthur
CSL 1
LUX
2011
17,50
125
15./I
11,00
17,00
17,50
DM10
80g
16
4136
RONKAR Philip
FOLA 1
LUX
2011
16,50
114
16./I
16,50
14,00
13,50
DM10
80g
17
1143
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Diego
CSL 1
ESP
2011
16,00
109
17./I
14,00
16,00
14,00
DM10
80g
18
1826
AVERJANOVS Arturs
CSL 1
LAT
2011
15,50
103
18./I
15,00
13,00
15,50
DM10
80g
19
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD 1
LUX
2011
15,00
97
19./I
15,00
15,00
13,50
DM10
80g
20
4087
KOCH Jamie
CAEG 1
LUX
2011
15,00
97
20./I
14,00
14,50
15,00
DM10
80g
21
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
15,00
97
21./I
11,00
13,00
15,00
DM10
80g
22
4206
HULTEN Max
CAD 1
LUX
2011
15,00
97
22./I
12,50
5,00
15,00
DM10
80g
23
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
13,50
79
23./I
13,50
10,00
9,50
DM10
80g
24
2662
POSPISIL Peter
CSL 1
SVK
2011
13,00
73
24./I
13,00
x
x
DM10
80g
25
3019
BIDNYI Mark
CSL 1
UKR
2011
10,50
40
25./I
10,00
10,00
10,50
DM10
80g
26
3170
HILBERT Charles
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
10,50
40
26./I
6,00
6,00
10,50
DM10
80g
27
4183
PEIGNOIS Jules
CAB 1
LUX
2011
9,00
18
27./I
8,50
x
9,00
DM10
80g
28
1732
GILLENGERTEN Leo
FOLA 1
LUX
2011
8,50
10
28./I
5,00
8,50
5,50
DM10
80g
9370
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD 1
LUX
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
DM10
80g
2285
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD 1
LUX
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
DM10
80g
2839
CARRASCO JASICZEK Tadeusz
CSL 1
ESP
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
DM10
80g

Débutants fem.

Débutants fem. 11

19.06.2021 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB 1
LUX
2010
7,80
418
1./I
DF11
2
4139
LEISTICO Lisa
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
8,01
393
1./IV
DF11
3
4090
SCHMIT Vicky
CAB 1
LUX
2010
8,14
377
1./III
DF11
4
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD 1
LUX
2010
8,17
374
2./I
DF11
5
4052
STRASSER Louise
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
8,21
370
2./IV
DF11
6
1694
HOFFMANN Liz
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
8,27
363
3./I
DF11
7
4242
CHARLESWORTH Clara
LIAL 1
LUX
2010
8,28
362
2./III
DF11
8
3705
REUTER Amalia
CAD 1
LUX
2010
8,36
353
3./IV
DF11
9
2310
WEISS Lorie
CAPA 1
LUX
2010
8,39
350
1./II
DF11
10
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
LIAL 1
LUX
2010
8,48
340
4./I
DF11
11
2975
KRÖGER Ava
CAB 1
LUX
2010
8,51
337
5./I
DF11
12
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA 1