13. Feb 2021 CMCM Indoor Meeting - Luxembourg

Seniors masc.

13.02.2021 14:35Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
41
KIPRUTO Collins
KENYA
KEN
1994
1:46,83
1./I
SM
SB - Meeting Record
2
36
GARCIA Mariano
SPAIN
ESP
1997
1:46,86
2./I
SM
SB
3
40
ROSIERE Renaud
FRANCE
FRA
1993
1:47,96
3./I
SM
PB
4
37
PLAUM Maarten
NETHERLANDS
NED
1996
1:48,48
4./I
SM
SB
5
38
VANDEPUTTE Aurele
BELGIUM
BEL
1995
1:48,56
5./I
SM
PB
6
78
PALLITSCH Raphael
AUSTRIA
AUT
1989
1:49,39
6./I
SM
SB
7
39
BOTTERMANN Aaron
BELGIUM
BEL
1994
1:49,53
7./I
SM
SB
42
ROJO Guillermo
SPAIN
ESP
1992
aufg.
SM
13.02.2021 15:33Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2
GRETHEN Charel
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1992
3:38,65
1./I
SM
SB
2
55
TUWEI Cornelius
KENYA
KEN
1993
3:38,91
2./I
SM
3
82
SOMERS Michael
BELGIUM
BEL
1995
3:40,61
3./I
SM
4
53
BEBENDORF Karl
GERMANY
GER
1996
3:40,88
4./I
SM
SB
5
59
CZERWINSKI Adam
POLAND
POL
1988
3:41,20
5./I
SM
SB
6
56
LINDGREEN Andreas
DENMARK
DEN
1998
3:41,34
6./I
SM
PB
7
57
WEINANS Valentijn
NETHERLANDS
NED
1995
3:42,22
7./I
SM
8
58
BLAKE Sam
AUSTRALIA
AUS
1995
3:43,12
8./I
SM
SB
9
9
BERTEMES Bob
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1994
3:43,89
9./I
SM
54
JENSEN Nick
DENMARK
DEN
1991
aufg.
SM
79
BENMADHI Khaled
ALGERIA
ALG
1988
aufg.
SM
60
KIPCHUMBA Evans
KENYA
KEN
1994
aufg.
SM
13.02.2021 14:09Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
25
DAL MOLIN Paolo
ITALY
ITA
1987
7,67
q
1./I
SM
1067mm
2
80
POZZI Andrew
GREAT-BRITAIN
GBR
1992
7,68
q
2./I
SM
1067mm
3
26
SMET Koen
NETHERLANDS
NED
1992
7,79
q
3./I
SM
1067mm
=SB
4
27
VUKICEVIC Vladimir
NORWAY
NOR
1991
7,81
q
4./I
SM
1067mm
5
28
FLEISCHHAUER Georg
GERMANY
GER
1988
7,90
q
5./I
SM
1067mm
SB
6
23
FOFANA Hassane
ITALY
ITA
1992
7,92
q
6./I
SM
1067mm
7
24
EIKERMANN Tim
GERMANY
GER
2000
8,08
q
7./I
SM
1067mm
8
10
GRAILET François
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1994
8,08
q
8./I
SM
1067mm
PB
13.02.2021 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
80
POZZI Andrew
GREAT-BRITAIN
GBR
1992
7,57
1./I
SM
1067mm
2
25
DAL MOLIN Paolo
ITALY
ITA
1987
7,60
2./I
SM
1067mm
SB
3
27
VUKICEVIC Vladimir
NORWAY
NOR
1991
7,73
3./I
SM
1067mm
SB
4
26
SMET Koen
NETHERLANDS
NED
1992
7,77
4./I
SM
1067mm
SB
5
23
FOFANA Hassane
ITALY
ITA
1992
7,86
5./I
SM
1067mm
SB
6
28
FLEISCHHAUER Georg
GERMANY
GER
1988
7,91
6./I
SM
1067mm
7
24
EIKERMANN Tim
GERMANY
GER
2000
8,08
7./I
SM
1067mm
8
10
GRAILET François
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1994
8,16
8./I
SM
1067mm
13.02.2021 14:05Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,00
2,04
2,08
2,12
2,16
2,20
2,24
2,28
2,30
Info
1
68
CARMOY Thomas
BELGIUM
BEL
2000
2,28
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
SB
2
70
RIVERA Edgar
MEXICO
MEX
1991
2,24
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
=SB
3
67
WENDRICH Falk
GERMANY
GER
1995
2,20
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
69
CASTRO RIVERA Luis
PUERTO RICO
PUR
1991
2,20
4./I
-
-
-
XO
-
XO
XXX
 
 
=SB
5
71
POTYE Tobias
GERMANY
GER
1995
2,20
5./I
-
-
-
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
6
77
GASPAR Charel
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1991
2,00
6./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.02.2021 13:35Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1
BERTEMES Bob
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1993
20,65
1./I
18,96
20,49
20,44
19,89
19,45
20,65
SM
7260g
SB
2
76
PONZIO Nick
USA
USA
1995
20,52
2./I
x
20,52
20,23
x
20,44
20,36
SM
7260g
SB
3
74
PETERSSON Wictor
SWEDEN
SWE
1998
19,46
3./I
19,32
19,46
19,09
19,46
19,38
x
SM
7260g
4
73
LEWKE Dennis
GERMANY
GER
1993
19,43
4./I
19,19
19,43
x
x
x
19,16
SM
7260g
5
72
JEUSCHEDE Jan
GERMANY
GER
1993
18,62
5./I
x
x
18,62
18,37
18,48
x
SM
7260g
6
75
MOLL Valentin
GERMANY
GER
1999
18,60
6./I
17,42
x
17,67
18,60
17,72
17,74
SM
7260g
SB

Seniors fem.

13.02.2021 13:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
11
MONTAG Jennifer
GERMANY
GER
1998
6,34
q
1./I
SF
2
13
MAYER Sina
GERMANY
GER
1995
6,42
q
2./I
SF
3
15
GNAFOUA Floriane
FRANCE
FRA
1996
6,49
q
3./I
SF
4
5
BAUER Anais
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1993
6,70
q
4./I
SF
5
12
EIDNER Tiffany
GERMANY
GER
1997
6,73
q
5./I
SF
6
14
WOIDY Saskia
GERMANY
GER
2001
6,77
q
6./I
SF
3
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1999
aufg.
SF
13.02.2021 14:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
11
MONTAG Jennifer
GERMANY
GER
1998
6,27
1./I
SF
2
13
MAYER Sina
GERMANY
GER
1995
6,34
2./I
SF
3
15
GNAFOUA Floriane
FRANCE
FRA
1996
6,38
3./I
SF
4
12
EIDNER Tiffany
GERMANY
GER
1997
6,51
4./I
SF
5
5
BAUER Anais
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1993
6,61
5./I
SF
6
14
WOIDY Saskia
GERMANY
GER
2001
6,72
6./I
SF
13.02.2021 13:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
11
MONTAG Jennifer
GERMANY
GER
1998
7,33
q
1./I
SF
2
13
MAYER Sina
GERMANY
GER
1995
7,42
q
2./I
SF
3
15
GNAFOUA Floriane
FRANCE
FRA
1996
7,54
q
3./I
SF
4
5
BAUER Anais
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1993
7,78
q
4./I
SF
5
12
EIDNER Tiffany
GERMANY
GER
1997
7,81
q
5./I
SF
6
14
WOIDY Saskia
GERMANY
GER
2001
7,84
q
6./I
SF
=PB
3
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1999
aufg.
SF
13.02.2021 14:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
11
MONTAG Jennifer
GERMANY
GER
1998
7,26
1./I
SF
2
13
MAYER Sina
GERMANY
GER
1995
7,34
2./I
SF
3
15
GNAFOUA Floriane
FRANCE
FRA
1996
7,41
3./I
SF
SB
4
12
EIDNER Tiffany
GERMANY
GER
1997
7,59
4./I
SF
5
5
BAUER Anais
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1993
7,71
5./I
SF
SB
6
14
WOIDY Saskia
GERMANY
GER
2001
7,80
6./I
SF
PB
13.02.2021 14:18Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
34
HERING Christina
GERMANY
GER
1994
2:03,17
1./I
SF
SB
2
30
NALYANYA Eglay Nafun
KENYA
KEN
1996
2:03,20
2./I
SF
SB
3
31
EYKENS Renée
BELGIUM
BEL
1996
2:03,61
3./I
SF
SB
4
29
TROST Katharina
GERMANY
GER
1995
2:03,65
4./I
SF
5
33
KOLBERG Majtie
GERMANY
GER
1999
2:04,46
5./I
SF
PB
6
32
KORIR Naomi
KENYA
KEN
1998
2:05,85
6./I
SF
7
6
ARENDT Fanny
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2002
2:07,81
7./I
SF
PB
35
SAKA Souliath
BENIN
BEN
1991
aufg.
SF
13.02.2021 15:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
45
KIPLANGAT Josephine Chelangat
KENYA
KEN
1998
4:09,40
1./I
SF
2
43
JEBITOK Edinah
KENYA
KEN
2001
4:09,46
2./I
SF
3
46
GALANT Martyna
POLAND
POL
1995
4:11,55
3./I
SF
SB
4
44
KRAUSE Gesa
GERMANY
GER
1992
4:11,68
4./I
SF
SB
5
81
FLEURY Aurore
FRANCE
FRA
1993
4:14,17
5./I
SF
6
4
HOFFMANN Vera
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1996
4:14,86
6./I
SF
PB
7
47
DE GRANDE Lindsey
BELGIUM
BEL
1989
4:15,44
7./I
SF
SB
8
51
TOZZI Martina
ITALY
ITA
1999
4:18,02
8./I
SF
SB
9
49
CHENAUX Camille
ITALY
ITA
1991
4:25,64
9./I
SF
SB
10
48
DE GRAAT Patricia
GERMANY
GER
1998
4:32,13
10./I
SF
50
ROOMS Lisa
BELGIUM
BEL
1996
aufg.
SF
13.02.2021 13:55Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
17
LOBE Ricarda
GERMANY
GER
1994
8,26
q
1./I
SF
840mm
2
20
COMPPER Solenn
FRANCE
FRA
1995
8,29
q
2./I
SF
840mm
3
16
MAIHÖFER Lisa
GERMANY
GER
1998
8,35
q
3./I
SF
840mm
SB
4
21
COMTE Coralie
FRANCE
FRA
1995
8,42
q
4./I
SF
840mm
5
19
LETT Pauline
FRANCE
FRA
1991
8,52
q
5./I
SF
840mm
6
8
RAUSCH Victoria
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1996
8,55
q
6./I
SF
840mm
SB
7
18
MEIER Marlene
GERMANY
GER
2002
8,62
q
7./I
SF
840mm
13.02.2021 15:12Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
17
LOBE Ricarda
GERMANY
GER
1994
8,16
1./I
SF
840mm
SB
2
20
COMPPER Solenn
FRANCE
FRA
1995
8,20
2./I
SF
840mm
3
21
COMTE Coralie
FRANCE
FRA
1995
8,41
3./I
SF
840mm
4
16
MAIHÖFER Lisa
GERMANY
GER
1998
8,41
4./I
SF
840mm
5
8
RAUSCH Victoria
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1996
8,49
5./I
SF
840mm
PB
6
19
LETT Pauline
FRANCE
FRA
1991
8,55
6./I
SF
840mm
7
18
MEIER Marlene
GERMANY
GER
2002
8,89
7./I
SF
840mm
13.02.2021 14:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
65
KPATCHA Hilary
FRANCE
FRA
1998
6,26
1./I
6,22
6,26
6,20
6,21
6,09
4,66
SF
2
64
DAVID Yanis
FRANCE
FRA
1997
6,25
2./I
5,96
6,21
6,25
6,15
6,14
6,03
SF
3
12
EIDNER Tiffany
GERMANY
GER
1997
5,97
3./I
x
5,63
5,55
5,82
x
5,97
SF
SB
63
RIECKE Lea Jasmin
GERMANY
GER
2000
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
SF