05. Aug 2020 3. Mösle Stabhochsprungchallenge - Götzis

Männer

05.08.2020 09:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,85
2,05
2,25
2,45
2,65
2,85
3,05
3,25
3,35
3,45
3,55
3,65
3,75
3,85
3,95
4,05
4,15
4,25
4,35
4,45
4,55
4,65
4,75
4,85
Info
1
17
Bertschler Daniel
TS GISINGEN
AUT
2001
4,75
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
2
22
Kobelt Pascal
TS LUSTENAU
AUT
1999
4,55
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XXX
 
3
18
Voss Mika
SPARKASSE SG GÖTZIS
AUT
2002
4,55
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXO
XX
 
 
4
19
Beiser Konstantin
SPARKASSE SG GÖTZIS
AUT
1996
4,45
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
20
Unterkircher Pascal
TS LUSTENAU
AUT
1999
4,25
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
21
Voss Niklas
SPARKASSE SG GÖTZIS
AUT
2000
4,05
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
16
Walder Patrick
TS HÖRBRANZ
AUT
1996
3,85
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
12
Zech Lukas
SPARKASSE SG GÖTZIS
AUT
2000
3,65
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
15
Petter Maurice
SPARKASSE SG GÖTZIS
AUT
1994
3,05
9./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
7
Ritter Lino
SPARKASSE SG GÖTZIS
AUT
2003
2,85
10./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
8
Augustin Nico
TS GISINGEN
AUT
2004
2,85
10./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
11
Fröhlich Clemmens
SPARKASSE SG GÖTZIS
AUT
2001
2,85
10./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
10
Murtezi Lumbardh
TS GISINGEN
AUT
2003
2,65
13./I
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
14
Noggler Manuel
SPARKASSE SG GÖTZIS
AUT
1999
2,65
13./I
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
4
Hofer Philipp
TS LUSTENAU
AUT
2007
2,45
15./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
6
Stecher Frido
SPARKASSE SG GÖTZIS
AUT
2005
2,25
16./I
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
5
Holler Robin
SPARKASSE SG GÖTZIS
AUT
2006
2,25
17./I
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
3
Ender Lorenz
TS LUSTENAU
AUT
2007
2,25
18./I
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Nesta Ezeh
TS GISINGEN
AUT
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Hug Niklas
SPARKASSE SG GÖTZIS
AUT
1999
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Frauen

05.08.2020 09:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,85
2,05
2,25
2,45
2,65
Info
1
2
Fabienne Unterkircher
TS LUSTENAU
AUT
2004
2,45
1./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
2
1
Ender Marie
TS LUSTENAU
AUT
2005
2,05
2./I
O
XO
XXX