10. Mrz 2018 2. McDonald's Springermeeting - Wuppertal

Männer

10.03.2018 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
4,81
5,01
5,11
5,21
5,31
5,41
5,51
5,61
Info
1
18
Scherbarth Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1985
5,51
1./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXX
2
16
Mohr Malte
TV Wattenscheid
GER
1986
5,51
2./I
-
-
-
XO
-
XO
XO
XXX
3
19
Schober Dennis
ASV Landau
GER
1987
5,21
3./I
-
O
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
14
Holý David
Atletika Chrudim
CZE
1998
5,21
4./I
O
XXO
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
17
Pieper Robin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
5,21
5./I
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
21
Vogt Sebastian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1992
5,11
6./I
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
15
Jaeger Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
5,01
7./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
20
Spiegelhoff Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1994
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Frauen

10.03.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,21
3,41
3,61
3,81
3,91
4,01
4,11
4,21
4,31
4,41
4,63
Info
1
8
Bauer Katharina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
4,41
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XO
XXX
2
9
Dauber Stefanie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1987
4,31
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
3
22
Henry Chloé
RESC Brussels
BEL
1987
4,11
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
12
Pöschlová Nikola
AC Tepo Kladno
CZE
1998
3,91
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
13
Wojewódzka Wiktoria
OSOT Szczecin
POL
1997
3,61
5./I
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
10
Faßbender Lea
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
3,41
6./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Kramer Regine
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Männliche Jugend U18

10.03.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,84
1,88
1,92
1,96
2,00
Info
1
1
Ediger Tom
LAZ Wuppertal
GER
2001
1,96
1./I
-
-
O
-
O
XO
O
XXX
2
2
Füchtjohann Sven
LG Kreis Gütersloh
GER
2001
1,96
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
3
3
Klöckner Eric
CLV Siegerland
GER
2002
1,84
3./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
4
Laserich Nils
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2001
1,75
4./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 

Weibliche Jugend U18

10.03.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,59
1,63
Info
1
6
Kaletová Ema
Spartak Praha
CZE
2002
1,59
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
5
Damašková Eliška
Dukla Praha
CZE
2001
1,55
2./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
3
7
Theine Pauline
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2003
1,55
3./I
-
-
XXO
XXO
XXX