03.03.2018 Nordrhein-Jugend-Halle U16 - Düsseldorf

Männliche Jugend U16

03.03.2018 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Essen/Ruhr
Jautze, Hermann (2003); Streit, Timon (2003); Andrich, Leo (2003); Herrmanny, Noah Felix (2003);
NO
1:40.95
1./III
2
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Meyer, Maximilian (2003); Bloß, Fynn (2003); Breidenbach, Luca Edy (2004); Johann, Lukas (2003);
NO
1:41.77
2./III
3
ASV Köln
Ukuwrere, Michael (2003); Rodenkirchen, Luis (2003); West, Aaron (2003); Ouro-Body, Asbat (2004);
NO
1:41.98
1./II
4
LT DSHS Köln
Kottmann, Kian (2003); Kneitz, Marlo (2003); El Makrini, Younes (2004); Soltek, Cornel (2004);
NO
1:46.05
1./I
5
Alemannia Aachen
Sacher, Levi (2004); Sonnenschein, Ben (2004); Reul, Sören Vincent (2004); Blatt, Timon (2004);
NO
1:46.85
3./III
6
StG Düsseldorf
Grünewald, Leon Sebastian (2004); Spang, Caspar (2003); Feiten, Linus (2003); Roscher, Benjamin (2004);
NO
1:47.01
2./II
7
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
Roths, Samuel (2003); Vißer, Gerrit (2003); Morlo, Mathis (2003); Feldhaus, Linus (2004);
NO
1:48.56
4./III
8
StG Essen
Höffelmann, Clemens (2004); Michaelis, Dale Lukas (2004); Armbruster, Tom (2003); Priebe, Miguel (2003);
NO
1:50.91
3./II
Haaner Turnverein
Kusserow, Alexander (2003); Jäger, Peter (2003); Schirmer, Lukas (2004); Heitwerth, Kaspar (2003);
NO
disq
IWR 170.7
Moerser TV
Schmidt, Timo (2004); Drev, Florian (2004); Scholzen, Nico (2003); Kambartel, Julian (2004);
NO
aufg.

Jugend M15

03.03.2018 13:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
593
Haufe Tim
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2003
7.47
q
1./III
2
524
Adiele Samuel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
7.55
q
1./I
3
831
König Mewes
Weseler TV
NO
2003
7.56
q
1./VI
4
643
Scholzen Nico
Moerser TV
NO
2003
7.63
q
1./V
5
716
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
7.71
q
1./II
6
541
Lambertz Jeremias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
7.72
q
2./V
6
765
Schürmann Laurenz
TuS 08 Lintorf
NO
2003
7.72
v
1./IV
verzichtet
8
496
Kusserow Alexander
Haaner Turnverein
NO
2003
7.73
q
2./IV
9
570
Behrend Ronan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2003
7.76
q
2./II
10
819
Chrosciak Apollo
TV Wanheimerort 1880
NO
2003
7.79
q
2./III
11
456
Rodenkirchen Luis
ASV Köln
NO
2003
7.87
q
3./IV
11
523
Gleisner Tobias
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
NO
2003
7.87
q
3./II
13
423
Niziolek Alan Adam
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
7.90
q
4./IV
13
700
Schuster Luca
SV Germania Dürwiß
NO
2003
7.90
q
2./VI
15
724
Bloß Fynn
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
7.96
q
3./III
16
664
Untch Hendrik
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
NO
2003
7.97
q
3./VI
17
603
Beikirch Tom
LG Ameln/Linnich
NO
2003
7.98
q
2./I
18
444
Biesler Luis
ASV Köln
NO
2003
8.00
q
3./I
19
582
Ehring Simon Niklas (GK)
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2003
8.02
v
4./II
8.011 verzichtet
19
814
Terlinden Jan
TV Rees 55
NO
2003
8.02
q
4./II
8.013
21
699
Callhoff Maximilian
SuS 09 Dinslaken
NO
2003
8.05
q
5./IV
21
796
Priebe Miguel
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
NO
2003
8.05
q
4./I
23
458
West Aaron
ASV Köln
NO
2003
8.06
q
3./V
23
715
Soddemann Florian
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
8.06
q
4./III
25
735
Johann Lukas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
8.07
q
4./V
26
626
Kneitz Marlo
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
8.12
q
5./I
8.113
26
827
Jautze Hermann
Werdener Turnerbund
NO
2003
8.12
v
5./I
8.118
28
431
Feiten Linus
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2003
8.15
4./VI
28
516
Hippler Niklas
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2003
8.15
5./V
30
464
Dautzenberg Max
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
NO
2003
8.16
5./III
31
712
Herrmanny Noah Felix
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
8.17
6./V
32
710
Andrich Leo
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
8.21
7./V
32
823
Speidel Kai
VFL Repelen
NO
2003
8.21
7./I
34
737
Meyer Maximilian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
8.27
6./II
35
594
Janitza Niklas
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2003
8.29
8./V
35
747
Lenz Tobias
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
NO
2003
8.29
7./II
37
762
Büttner Philipp
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2003
8.32
6./IV
38
526
Bienemann Patrick
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
8.35
6./III
39
493
Heitwerth Kaspar
Haaner Turnverein
NO
2003
8.38
7./III
39
726
Brunk Aaron
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
8.38
5./VI
41
443
Wolters Jan
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2003
8.39
7./IV
42
462
Strack Benedikt
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2003
8.44
6./VI
43
834
Seidler Max
Weseler TV
NO
2003
8.50
7./VI
457
Ukuwrere Michael
ASV Köln
NO
2003
disq
IWR 162.7
03.03.2018 14:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
593
Haufe Tim
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2003
7.39
1./III
2
524
Adiele Samuel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
7.48
2./III
3
831
König Mewes
Weseler TV
NO
2003
7.57
3./III
4
716
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
7.64
4./III
5
643
Scholzen Nico
Moerser TV
NO
2003
7.68
5./III
6
496
Kusserow Alexander
Haaner Turnverein
NO
2003
7.69
6./III
7
541
Lambertz Jeremias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
7.73
7./III
8
570
Behrend Ronan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2003
7.74
8./III
9
456
Rodenkirchen Luis
ASV Köln
NO
2003
7.79
1./II
10
819
Chrosciak Apollo
TV Wanheimerort 1880
NO
2003
7.83
2./II
11
523
Gleisner Tobias
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
NO
2003
7.87
3./II
12
700
Schuster Luca
SV Germania Dürwiß
NO
2003
7.92
4./II
13
423
Niziolek Alan Adam
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
7.95
5./II
14
603
Beikirch Tom
LG Ameln/Linnich
NO
2003
7.97
6./II
15
724
Bloß Fynn
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
7.99
7./II
16
715
Soddemann Florian
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
8.00
1./I
17
796
Priebe Miguel
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
NO
2003
8.01
2./I
18
664
Untch Hendrik
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
NO
2003
8.07
8./II
19
735
Johann Lukas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
8.08
3./I
8,073
19
814
Terlinden Jan
TV Rees 55
NO
2003
8.08
4./I
8,077
21
444
Biesler Luis
ASV Köln
NO
2003
8.09
5./I
22
458
West Aaron
ASV Köln
NO
2003
8.10
6./I
23
699
Callhoff Maximilian
SuS 09 Dinslaken
NO
2003
8.17
7./I
24
626
Kneitz Marlo
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
8.19
8./I
03.03.2018 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
582
Ehring Simon Niklas (GK)
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2003
2:11.96
1./I
YC 125,5
2
626
Kneitz Marlo
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
2:12.98
2./I
3
586
Roßkothen Jan
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2003
2:13.60
3./I
4
660
Gardeweg Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
NO
2003
2:14.09
4./I
5
828
Schermayer Clemens
Werdener Turnerbund
NO
2003
2:14.10
5./I
6
715
Soddemann Florian
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
2:14.21
6./I
7
543
Muty Kai
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
2:14.58
7./I
8
436
Piehl Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2003
2:15.65
8./I
9
403
Baum Jakob
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2003
2:16.49
9./I
10
732
Hennig Lennart
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
2:16.81
10./I
11
663
vom Lehn Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
NO
2003
2:22.41
11./I
445
Carls Constantin
ASV Köln
NO
2003
n.a.
03.03.2018 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
427
Zenker Luke
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
8.79
q
1./I
2
580
Vißer Gerrit
LAZ Rhede
NO
2003
9.25
q
1./II
3
712
Herrmanny Noah Felix
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
9.32
q
2./II
4
444
Biesler Luis
ASV Köln
NO
2003
9.42
q
2./I
5
436
Piehl Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2003
9.47
q
3./I
6
462
Strack Benedikt
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2003
9.49
q
3./II
7
626
Kneitz Marlo
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
9.57
q
4./I
8
659
Wüllenweber Bastian
Pulheimer SC
NO
2003
9.83
q
5./I
9
575
Roths Samuel
LAZ Rhede
NO
2003
9.99
4./II
430
Draxler Till
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2003
abg
03.03.2018 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
427
Zenker Luke
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
8.72
1./I
2
712
Herrmanny Noah Felix
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
9.09
2./I
3
580
Vißer Gerrit
LAZ Rhede
NO
2003
9.12
3./I
4
444
Biesler Luis
ASV Köln
NO
2003
9.27
4./I
5
436
Piehl Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2003
9.50
5./I
6
462
Strack Benedikt
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2003
9.51
6./I
7
626
Kneitz Marlo
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
9.58
7./I
8
659
Wüllenweber Bastian
Pulheimer SC
NO
2003
9.78
8./I
03.03.2018 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.72
1.75
1.80
Info
1
716
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
1.75
1./I
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
2
596
Lauck Lennart
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2003
1.72
2./I
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
3
452
Nicolay Maiky
ASV Köln
NO
2003
1.60
3./I
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
724
Bloß Fynn
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
1.60
3./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
575
Roths Samuel
LAZ Rhede
NO
2003
1.55
5./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
03.03.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
2.10
2.30
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
Info
1
427
Zenker Luke
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
3.50
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
XXX
2
431
Feiten Linus
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2003
2.70
2./I
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
430
Draxler Till
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2003
abg
./I
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03.03.2018 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
628
Kottmann Kian
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
5.62
1./I
x
x
x
x
5.62
5.57
2
541
Lambertz Jeremias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
5.62
2./I
5.39
x
x
5.62
x
x
3
699
Callhoff Maximilian
SuS 09 Dinslaken
NO
2003
5.53
3./I
5.10
5.35
5.38
5.37
5.53
5.36
4
716
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
5.32
4./I
5.25
4.78
5.17
5.29
5.15
5.32
5
766
Daniel Matthias
TuS 1889 Buir
NO
2003
5.22
5./I
4.47
x
x
5.13
x
5.22
6
458
West Aaron
ASV Köln
NO
2003
5.19
6./I
5.19
4.73
x
x
x
x
7
464
Dautzenberg Max
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
NO
2003
5.17
7./I
4.79
0.51
4.58
x
4.96
5.17
8
436
Piehl Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2003
5.13
8./I
4.81
-
5.13
4.84
4.95
4.94
03.03.2018 14:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
539
Klokow André
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
11.96
1./I
11.68
11.21
11.96
-
x
11.58
2
596
Lauck Lennart
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2003
11.64
2./I
x
11.28
11.48
10.96
11.53
11.64
3
819
Chrosciak Apollo
TV Wanheimerort 1880
NO
2003
11.41
3./I
10.69
11.03
11.13
11.26
11.41
11.38
4
436
Piehl Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2003
11.02
4./I
10.44
10.76
10.67
10.42
11.02
10.59
5
650
Pfeiffer Felix
MTG Horst Essen
NO
2003
10.09
5./I
9.71
9.51
x
9.52
9.91
10.09
03.03.2018 12:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
766
Daniel Matthias
TuS 1889 Buir
NO
2003
13.40
1./I
13.06
13.09
13.17
13.40
12.58
12.26
2
716
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
12.71
2./I
10.16
11.16
11.76
11.28
12.04
12.71
3
430
Draxler Till
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2003
12.67
3./I
12.18
12.67
12.04
12.20
x
x
4
831
König Mewes
Weseler TV
NO
2003
12.17
4./I
11.10
11.83
12.17
11.78
11.60
11.94
5
724
Bloß Fynn
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
11.75
5./I
11.65
10.90
11.75
11.27
x
11.62
6
580
Vißer Gerrit
LAZ Rhede
NO
2003
11.67
6./I
6.40
10.68
10.22
11.02
11.39
11.67
7
755
Bork Benedikt
Turnverein Königswinter
NO
2003
11.08
7./I
9.31
11.08
10.81
9.90
10.70
10.25
8
628
Kottmann Kian
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
11.06
8./I
x
10.20
10.18
x
10.44
11.06
545
Overmeyer Luca
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend M14

03.03.2018 12:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
453
Ouro-Body Asbat
ASV Köln
NO
2004
7.77
q
1./II
2
666
Deinet Leif
Solinger LC
NO
2004
7.86
q
1./I
3
412
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2004
7.90
q
1./III
4
780
Juresic Matteo
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
7.91
q
2./I
5
725
Breidenbach Luca Edy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
8.02
q
1./IV
6
442
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2004
8.04
q
2./IV
7
795
Michaelis Dale Lukas
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
NO
2004
8.07
q
2./II
8
636
Drev Florian
Moerser TV
NO
2004
8.08
q
2./III
9
667
Nachtigall Robin
Solinger LC
NO
2004
8.13
q
3./I
10
429
Blomenkamp Tim
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2004
8.21
q
4./I
11
825
Dierke Mika
Werdener Turnerbund
NO
2004
8.25
q
5./I
12
522
Koch Jonas
LAC THG Kettwig
NO
2004
8.26
q
3./II
12
718
Kühn Loi Lux
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
8.26
q
6./I
14
633
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8.29
q
3./III
15
563
Frank Raphael
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2004
8.36
q
4./II
15
619
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8.36
q
3./IV
17
411
Reul Sören Vincent
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2004
8.41
5./II
8.410
17
560
Neuhaus Paul
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
8.41
4./III
17
642
Schmidt Timo
Moerser TV
NO
2004
8.41
5./II
8.407
20
602
Witek Fabian
LG 1947 Viersen
NO
2004
8.42
7./I
20
802
Grünewald Leon Sebastian
TV Angermund
NO
2004
8.42
5./III
8.414
20
826
Gerth Martin
Werdener Turnerbund
NO
2004
8.42
5./III
8.418
23
658
Kremp Noah
Pulheimer SC
NO
2004
8.49
4./IV
24
704
Herr Tim
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2004
8.73
7./II
25
599
Hinz Tom
LG 1947 Viersen
NO
2004
8.74
7./III
652
Nilsson Finn-Ole
Mülheimer TG
NO
2004
disq
IWR 162.7
451
Mikhaylov Maxim
ASV Köln
NO
2004
disq
IWR 162.7
03.03.2018 13:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
453
Ouro-Body Asbat
ASV Köln
NO
2004
7.67
1./II
2
666
Deinet Leif
Solinger LC
NO
2004
7.72
2./II
3
412
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2004
7.90
3./II
4
780
Juresic Matteo
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
7.94
4./II
5
725
Breidenbach Luca Edy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
8.01
5./II
6
442
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2004
8.03
6./II
7
636
Drev Florian
Moerser TV
NO
2004
8.07
7./II
8.068
7
795
Michaelis Dale Lukas
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
NO
2004
8.07
7./II
8.065
9
667
Nachtigall Robin
Solinger LC
NO
2004
8.17
1./I
8.164
9
825
Dierke Mika
Werdener Turnerbund
NO
2004
8.17
1./I
8.166
11
563
Frank Raphael
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2004
8.18
3./I
12
429
Blomenkamp Tim
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2004
8.25
4./I
12
619
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8.25
4./I
14
522
Koch Jonas
LAC THG Kettwig
NO
2004
8.34
6./I
15
633
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8.36
7./I
718
Kühn Loi Lux
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
n.a.
03.03.2018 15:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
414
Sonnenschein Ben
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2004
2:11.97
1./I
2
775
Schröder Nils Arne
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
2:17.23
2./I
3
754
Kubelke Yves
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2004
2:18.90
3./I
4
601
Stockmar Jonas
LG 1947 Viersen
NO
2004
2:19.24
4./I
5
565
Klever Laurenz
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2004
2:19.58
5./I
6
662
Schaffrath Jonas
Rhein-Berg Runners
NO
2004
2:20.64
6./I
7
787
Riedeberger Luca
TuS Wesseling
NO
2004
2:21.48
7./I
8
563
Frank Raphael
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2004
2:21.95
8./I
9
429
Blomenkamp Tim
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2004
2:22.13
9./I
03.03.2018 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
619
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
9.36
q
1./II
2
618
Binder Linus
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
9.59
q
1./I
3
414
Sonnenschein Ben
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2004
9.67
q
1./III
4
613
Zirkel Nino
LG Remscheid
NO
2004
9.72
q
2./I
5
780
Juresic Matteo
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
9.76
q
2./III
6
411
Reul Sören Vincent
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2004
9.77
q
3./I
7
442
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2004
9.85
q
2./II
8
640
Kambartel Julian
Moerser TV
NO
2004
10.00
q
4./I
9
412
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2004
10.16
3./II
10
642
Schmidt Timo
Moerser TV
NO
2004
10.34
3./III
10
652
Nilsson Finn-Ole
Mülheimer TG
NO
2004
10.34
4./II
12
522
Koch Jonas
LAC THG Kettwig
NO
2004
10.54
5./I
13
702
Claßen Niklas
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2004
10.70
5./II
14
563
Frank Raphael
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2004
10.88
4./III
15
704
Herr Tim
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2004
10.99
5./III
16
437
Roscher Benjamin
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2004
11.16
6./III
17
583
Herzog Noah
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2004
11.24
6./II
03.03.2018 11:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
619
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
9.25
1./I
2
780
Juresic Matteo
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
9.46
2./I
3
414
Sonnenschein Ben
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2004
9.63
3./I
4
411
Reul Sören Vincent
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2004
9.72
4./I
5
618
Binder Linus
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
9.83
5./I
6
640
Kambartel Julian
Moerser TV
NO
2004
9.84
6./I
7
613
Zirkel Nino
LG Remscheid
NO
2004
9.94
7./I
442
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2004
disq
IWR 168.7
03.03.2018 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.43
1.48
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
Info
1
463
Bomble Robin
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
NO
2004
1.65
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
601
Stockmar Jonas
LG 1947 Viersen
NO
2004
1.59
2./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
414
Sonnenschein Ben
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2004
1.59
3./I
O
XXO
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
4
836
Stan Theodor-Mihaiz
ASV Köln
NO
2004
1.56
4./I
-
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
5
652
Nilsson Finn-Ole
Mülheimer TG
NO
2004
1.48
5./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
437
Roscher Benjamin
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2004
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03.03.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
2.10
2.30
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
Info
1
613
Zirkel Nino
LG Remscheid
NO
2004
3.10
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
XXX
2
640
Kambartel Julian
Moerser TV
NO
2004
2.80
2./I
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
702
Claßen Niklas
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2004
2.10
3./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03.03.2018 10:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
725
Breidenbach Luca Edy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
5.78
1./I
5.78
5.70
5.63
5.11
5.40
5.74
2
666
Deinet Leif
Solinger LC
NO
2004
5.44
2./I
x
5.23
5.41
4.80
5.44
5.21
3
574
Feldhaus Linus
LAZ Rhede
NO
2004
5.29
3./I
5.29
x
4.88
4.85
x
5.21
4
442
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2004
5.05
4./I
4.87
5.05
4.69
-
x
4.73
5
836
Stan Theodor-Mihaiz
ASV Köln
NO
2004
5.02
5./I
4.96
4.74
4.94
4.75
5.02
x
6
411
Reul Sören Vincent
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2004
5.01
6./I
4.76
5.01
x
x
4.55
x
7
602
Witek Fabian
LG 1947 Viersen
NO
2004
4.99
7./I
4.99
4.68
4.85
4.77
4.92
4.82
8
780
Juresic Matteo
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
4.93
8./I
x
4.91
4.69
4.37
4.75
4.93
9
636
Drev Florian
Moerser TV
NO
2004
4.62
9./I
x
x
4.62
03.03.2018 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
725
Breidenbach Luca Edy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
12.40
1./I
x
12.40
11.63
11.49
x
11.43
2
718
Kühn Loi Lux
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
11.61
2./I
9.99
10.52
9.83
9.69
11.61
10.03
3
442
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2004
11.38
3./I
11.21
11.38
11.38
11.16
10.96
11.01
4
613
Zirkel Nino
LG Remscheid
NO
2004
11.10
4./I
10.44
10.04
10.19
10.47
10.36
11.10
5
574
Feldhaus Linus
LAZ Rhede
NO
2004
10.50
5./I
9.93
10.00
9.99
10.17
10.14
10.50
6
560
Neuhaus Paul
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
10.44
6./I
9.70
10.30
9.22
9.79
10.00
10.44
7
490
Ioannidis Ioannis
GSV Porz
NO
2004
10.10
7./I
9.98
9.91
9.33
x
10.10
x
8
421
Gormanns Laurenz
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2004
9.82
8./I
9.15
9.82
8.75
x
8.64
9.55
9
742
Schweizer Benedikt
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
9.59
9./I
7.66
9.59
9.17
10
640
Kambartel Julian
Moerser TV
NO
2004
9.50
10./I
9.34
9.50
x
11
633
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
9.33
11./I
9.17
9.33
8.88

Weibliche Jugend U16

03.03.2018 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck 2
Dangelmaier, Enie (2003); Unland, Rieke (2004); Bielefeld, Alina (2003); Aengeneyndt, Elena (2003);
NO
1:48.76
1./I
2
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Becker, Anna (2003); Krieger, Nicole (2004); Feldgen, Cecile (2004); Tsassi, Kassy Vera (2003);
NO
1:48.81
1./II
3
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
Meinzer, Sofia (2003); Srumf, Tessa (2003); Gräfin Keyserlingk, Anna (2003); Tchagandi, Layra (2003);
NO
1:48.91
1./III
4
LT DSHS Köln 1
Evbuomwan, Celine (2003); Münzel, Jule (2003); Veloz, Marina (2004); Kötter, Ninou (2004);
NO
1:50.22
1./V
5
ART Düsseldorf
Bertling, Maja (2003); Braun, Florentine (2003); Becker, Yuni (2003); Münster, Mona (2003);
NO
1:50.81
2./V
6
ASV Köln
Riedel, Olivia (2004); Dziedzicki, Chantal-Cloe (2003); Wirtz, Laura (2003); Löser, Hannah Maria (2004);
NO
1:52.14
1./VI
7
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
Belbachir, Doha Manäl (2004); Leibmann, Hannah (2004); Dahlmeyer, Emelie (2003); Strippel, Charlotte (2003);
NO
1:52.51
1./VIII
8
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld 1
Zimmer, Carolin (2004); Schnottale, Emma (2004); Leibrock, Cleo (2003); Schruff, Alea (2003);
NO
1:53.62
1./IX
9
TuS Köln rrh.
Badjalimbe, Veronique (2004); Sakka, Laura Sophie (2003); Schöner, Fiona (2003); Koudoh, Lorraine (2004);
NO
1:53.87
2./IX
10
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 1
Fluthgraf, Sophie (2004); Gilleßen, Melanie (2004); Wrede, Saskia (2003); Lambertz, Lea (2004);
NO
1:53.88
1./VII
11
Alemannia Aachen
Hansen, Jule (2003); Kleine, Sofi (2003); Futi, Benedicte (2003); Verse, Laura (2004);
NO
1:54.52
2./VIII
12
Haaner Turnverein
Solenski, Elisa (2004); Siebert, Carolin (2003); Baden, Henrike (2003); Patyk, Lisa (2003);
NO
1:55.14
2./III
13
LG Niederrhein West
Schütz, Laura (2003); Günthör, Annika (2003); Ponzelar, Greta (2004); Lange, Allegra (2003);
NO
1:55.17
2./VII
14
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3
Schmitz, Alisa Maria (2004); Pala, Edanur (2003); Hildebrand, Allegra (2003); Daniel, Laura (2003);
NO
1:55.25
1./IV
15
LT DSHS Köln 2
Hellmig, Luzie (2003); Rothstein, Felicia (2003); Frei, Greta (2003); Rebel, Nele (2003);
NO
1:55.77
2./VI
16
StG Essen 1
Grünewald, Greta (2003); Seyberth, Alina (2004); Dahlhoff, Anne (2004); Severin, Johanna (2004);
NO
1:56.37
3./VIII
17
StG Regio Aachen
Dautzenberg, Lara (2004); Taschbach, Lina (2004); Kaußen, Lea (2004); Ginschor, Nela (2004);
NO
1:56.72
3./III
18
Dümptener TV
Glogic-Brav, Emma (2004); Schmitz, Lena (2003); Tappe, Svea (2004); Schramm, Luise (2004);
NO
1:57.93
2./II
19
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck 4
Heßling, Elena (2003); Terhorst, Jessica (2004); Gerhards, Somee (2004); Terhardt, Fiona (2003);
NO
1:58.40
3./IX
20
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
Ziegler, Franziska (2004); Dittrich, Anna (2004); Scheid, Nele (2004); Jacobs, Liv (2004);
NO
1:58.72
3./II
21
Ohligser TV
Bachmann, Lina (2003); Franz, Mona (2004); Goetting, Viktoria (2004); Vierling, Pia (2003); Müller, Lina (2004);
NO
1:59.01
2./IV
22
StG Essen/Ruhr
Schulte, Lilly (2003); Kunst, Linette (2003); Meier, Jana (2004); Zarges, Neele (2004);
NO
1:59.25
3./V
23
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld 2
Höpfner, Annika (2004); Müller, Carlotta (2003); Krutwig, Helene (2003); Schmitz, Carolin (2004);
NO
1:59.65
2./I
24
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 2
Scherz, Paula Wilhelmine (2004); Winzen, Romy (2004); Bleimling, Johanna (2003); Horsten, Louisa (2004);
NO
1:59.92
3./I
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck 1
van der Heiden, Ronja (2004); Terhorst, Maja (2003); Koschlik, Antonia (2003); Weibel, Jule (2004);
NO
disq
IWR 163.3
StG Düsseldorf 2
Kann, Tara (2004); Tawiah, Dörte (2004); Kühnel, Julia (2003); Tawiah, Dorina (2004);
NO
abg
LAV Oberhausen
Ligensa, Pia (2003); Mex, Maren (2003); Macaluso, Mariella (2004); Jansen, Julia (2004);
NO
abg

Jugend W15

03.03.2018 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
620
Evbuomwan Celine
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
8.09
q
1./III
2
419
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
8.13
q
1./I
2
709
Hülser Maja
SV Spellen
NO
2003
8.13
q
1./V
4
815
Cuevas Celina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2003
8.14
q
1./IV
5
531
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
8.18
q
1./II
5
743
Tsassi Kassy Vera
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
8.18
q
2./I
7
572
Bielefeld Alina
LAZ Rhede
NO
2003
8.23
q
2./III
8
723
Becker Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
8.32
q
2./II
9
420
Braun Florentine
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
8.33
q
1./VI
10
542
Meinzer Sofia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
8.35
q
3./II
11
701
Aengeneyndt Elena
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2003
8.38
q
3./III
12
644
Tanyi Jessica
Moerser TV
NO
2003
8.39
q
2./V
12
733
Hildebrand Allegra
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
8.39
q
2./VI
14
409
Kleine Sofi
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2003
8.40
q
3./I
14
758
Kothe Fenja
Turnverein Ratingen
NO
2003
8.40
v
3./V
16
536
Hirsch Lena
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
8.43
q
2./IV
17
783
Sakka Laura Sophie
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2003
8.47
q
3./VI
18
489
Blümel Janina
GSV Porz
NO
2003
8.50
q
3./IV
19
552
Tchagandi Layra
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
8.51
q
4./IV
20
447
Dziedzicki Chantal-Cloe
ASV Köln
NO
2003
8.52
q
4./I
21
418
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
8.53
q
5./I
21
805
Bockemühl Lena
TV Hackenberg
NO
2003
8.53
q
4./V
23
497
Patyk Lisa
Haaner Turnverein
NO
2003
8.54
q
4./II
24
606
Günthör Annika
LG Niederrhein West
NO
2003
8.55
q
5./V
24
617
Strippel Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NO
2003
8.55
q
4./III
26
466
Semsch Maya
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
NO
2003
8.59
6./V
26
597
Mobers Alexandra
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2003
8.59
4./VI
28
624
Hellmig Luzie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
8.61
5./III
29
609
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
NO
2003
8.62
5./VI
30
405
Futi Benedicte
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2003
8.64
5./II
30
818
Bielfeldt Kira
TV Wanheimerort 1880
NO
2003
8.64
5./IV
32
727
Daniel Laura
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
8.68
6./III
33
632
Rothstein Felicia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
8.69
6./VI
34
713
Khodab Julia
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
8.71
6./IV
35
553
Zimmermann Carina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
8.74
7./VI
35
651
Schulte Lilly
MTG Horst Essen
NO
2003
8.74
6./II
37
585
Nagel Merit
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2003
8.75
8./VI
37
759
Engel Klara
Turnverein Rheinbach
NO
2003
8.75
7./IV
39
756
Averdung Johanna
Turnverein Ratingen
NO
2003
8.76
6./I
40
491
Baden Henrike
Haaner Turnverein
NO
2003
8.77
7./III
41
529
Daams Tabea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
8.81
7./V
42
406
Hansen Jule
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2003
8.82
7./II
43
816
Strauch Carina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2003
8.88
7./I
03.03.2018 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
620
Evbuomwan Celine
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
7.99
1./III
2
709
Hülser Maja
SV Spellen
NO
2003
8.14
2./III
3
531
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
8.16
3./III
4
815
Cuevas Celina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2003
8.21
4./III
5
572
Bielefeld Alina
LAZ Rhede
NO
2003
8.24
5./III
6
723
Becker Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
8.31
6./III
7
743
Tsassi Kassy Vera
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
8.34
7./III
8
701
Aengeneyndt Elena
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2003
8.36
1./II
9
644
Tanyi Jessica
Moerser TV
NO
2003
8.39
2./II
10
542
Meinzer Sofia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
8.40
3./II
11
420
Braun Florentine
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
8.43
4./II
8.423
11
536
Hirsch Lena
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
8.43
4./II
8.427
13
497
Patyk Lisa
Haaner Turnverein
NO
2003
8.44
1./I
14
489
Blümel Janina
GSV Porz
NO
2003
8.49
2./I
14
552
Tchagandi Layra
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
8.49
2./I
16
733
Hildebrand Allegra
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
8.50
6./II
17
409
Kleine Sofi
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2003
8.51
7./II
18
447
Dziedzicki Chantal-Cloe
ASV Köln
NO
2003
8.53
4./I
19
805
Bockemühl Lena
TV Hackenberg
NO
2003
8.55
5./I
20
617
Strippel Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NO
2003
8.58
6./I
21
606
Günthör Annika
LG Niederrhein West
NO
2003
8.59
7./I
22
418
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
8.67
8./I
23
783
Sakka Laura Sophie
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2003
8.71
8./II
419
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
disq
IWR 162.7
03.03.2018 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
550
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
2:24.64
1./I
2
683
Hack Victoria
SSF Bonn
NO
2003
2:27.11
2./I
3
711
Heising Viktoria
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
2:27.62
3./I
4
479
Mura Laeticia
DJK SG Tackenberg
NO
2003
2:28.82
4./I
5
551
Szymanowski Pia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
2:31.05
5./I
6
721
Lehnen Christina
TSF Bracht
NO
2003
2:33.62
6./I
7
617
Strippel Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NO
2003
2:34.00
7./I
8
401
Blazevic Andela
Aachener TG
NO
2003
2:35.48
8./I
9
474
Schwalm Clarissa
DJK Germania Hoisten
NO
2003
2:37.26
9./I
10
612
Räder Hannah-Charlotte
LG Remscheid
NO
2003
2:37.71
10./I
544
Neubacher Franziska
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
abg
03.03.2018 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
620
Evbuomwan Celine
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
9.27
q
1./III
2
531
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
9.28
q
1./I
3
701
Aengeneyndt Elena
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2003
9.34
q
1./II
4
709
Hülser Maja
SV Spellen
NO
2003
9.47
q
2./III
5
550
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
9.58
q
1./V
6
409
Kleine Sofi
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2003
9.64
q
1./IV
6
609
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
NO
2003
9.64
q
2./II
8
552
Tchagandi Layra
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
9.65
q
2./IV
9
418
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
9.67
q
3./II
10
419
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
9.71
q
2./V
11
546
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
9.79
q
2./I
11
783
Sakka Laura Sophie
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2003
9.79
q
3./V
13
815
Cuevas Celina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2003
9.84
q
4./V
14
759
Engel Klara
Turnverein Rheinbach
NO
2003
9.87
q
3./III
15
482
Schmitz Lena
Dümptener TV
NO
2003
9.93
q
3./IV
16
420
Braun Florentine
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
9.99
q
4./IV
17
630
Münzel Jule
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
10.03
3./I
18
651
Schulte Lilly
MTG Horst Essen
NO
2003
10.04
4./II
19
405
Futi Benedicte
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2003
10.06
5./V
19
597
Mobers Alexandra
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2003
10.06
5./IV
21
792
Grünewald Greta
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
NO
2003
10.08
6./V
22
673
Leibrock Cleo
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2003
10.13
5./II
23
711
Heising Viktoria
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
10.17
4./I
24
649
Kunst Linette
MTG Horst Essen
NO
2003
10.27
5./I
25
621
Frei Greta
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
10.28
6./II
26
454
Reul Fabiana
ASV Köln
NO
2003
10.31
4./III
26
778
Wrede Saskia
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2003
10.31
5./III
28
600
Neuefeind Lilian
LG 1947 Viersen
NO
2003
10.36
6./IV
28
760
Giersberg Nina
Turnverein Rheinbach
NO
2003
10.36
7./V
30
813
Schwann Geena
TV Herkenrath
NO
2003
10.43
7./IV
31
816
Strauch Carina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2003
10.59
7./II
32
705
Koschlik Antonia
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2003
10.66
6./III
33
647
Lazarova Evilina
Mönchengladbacher LG
NO
2003
10.86
6./I
422
Münster Mona
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
aufg.
529
Daams Tabea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
aufg.
03.03.2018 11:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
701
Aengeneyndt Elena
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2003
9.12
1./II
2
620
Evbuomwan Celine
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
9.22
2./II
3
531
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
9.24
3./II
4
709
Hülser Maja
SV Spellen
NO
2003
9.42
4./II
5
550
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
9.49
5./II
6
420
Braun Florentine
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
9.54
1./I
7
419
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
9.60
2./I
8
409
Kleine Sofi
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2003
9.61
6./II
9
482
Schmitz Lena
Dümptener TV
NO
2003
9.67
3./I
10
418
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
9.68
4./I
10
609
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
NO
2003
9.68
7./II
12
552
Tchagandi Layra
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
9.70
8./II
13
546
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
9.71
5./I
14
759
Engel Klara
Turnverein Rheinbach
NO
2003
9.82
6./I
14
783
Sakka Laura Sophie
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2003
9.82
6./I
815
Cuevas Celina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2003
abg
03.03.2018 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.42
1.47
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
Info
1
531
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
1.70
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XO
-
2
466
Semsch Maya
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
NO
2003
1.58
2./I
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
573
Dangelmaier Enie
LAZ Rhede
NO
2003
1.58
3./I
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
459
Wirtz Laura
ASV Köln
NO
2003
1.52
4./I
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
631
Rebel Nele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
1.47
5./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
705
Koschlik Antonia
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2003
1.47
5./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
816
Strauch Carina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2003
1.47
7./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
425
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
1.42
8./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
576
Terhardt Fiona
LAZ Rhede
NO
2003
1.42
8./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
722
Bah Fatoumata-Binta
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03.03.2018 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
2.00
2.20
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.21
Info
1
801
Buddenberg Zina
TV Angermund
NO
2003
3.10
1./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XO
O
O
XX-
X
2
422
Münster Mona
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
3.00
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
X-
XX
 
3
536
Hirsch Lena
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
2.60
3./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
682
Gürtler Marie
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
NO
2003
2.20
4./I
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03.03.2018 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
550
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
5.43
1./I
4.93
5.30
5.20
5.03
5.43
5.29
2
573
Dangelmaier Enie
LAZ Rhede
NO
2003
5.38
2./I
5.10
5.38
-
5.36
-
-
3
420
Braun Florentine
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
5.19
3./I
x
4.89
4.74
4.86
x
5.19
4
546
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
5.07
4./I
5.06
4.70
4.98
5.06
4.90
5.07
5
758
Kothe Fenja
Turnverein Ratingen
NO
2003
4.89
5./I
4.75
4.57
4.84
4.89
x
4.78
6
644
Tanyi Jessica
Moerser TV
NO
2003
4.86
6./I
4.73
4.71
4.76
4.79
4.72
4.86
7
537
Jark Merle
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
4.84
7./I
4.69
x
4.71
4.84
x
4.66
8
419
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
4.83
8./I
4.83
4.67
4.67
4.65
x
-
9
783
Sakka Laura Sophie
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2003
4.56
9./I
4.48
4.40
4.56
10
572
Bielefeld Alina
LAZ Rhede
NO
2003
4.56
10./I
4.40
4.39
4.56
03.03.2018 15:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
525
Alperstedt Nadine
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
9.62
1./I
9.58
x
9.51
9.62
x
x
2
521
Peters Julika
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2004
9.42
2./I
8.46
8.47
8.98
8.98
9.31
9.42
3
554
Beran Hannah
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
9.39
3./I
8.50
8.45
8.82
8.91
9.00
9.39
4
649
Kunst Linette
MTG Horst Essen
NO
2003
9.38
4./I
8.94
9.02
9.31
9.38
9.10
9.19
5
519
Kaets Nele Sophie
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2004
8.93
5./I
x
8.55
8.93
8.66
8.49
8.41
6
518
Jasinski Marie
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2004
8.53
6./I
x
8.44
8.29
8.53
x
8.43
7
832
Kubis Alexandra
Weseler TV
NO
2003
8.42
7./I
8.36
8.42
8.41
8.42
8.28
x
8
461
Harjes Luna
Barmer TV Wuppertal
NO
2004
8.17
8./I
x
7.56
7.76
8.09
8.17
x
03.03.2018 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
644
Tanyi Jessica
Moerser TV
NO
2003
11.06
1./I
x
10.14
10.53
11.06
9.93
10.96
2
705
Koschlik Antonia
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2003
10.83
2./I
9.06
10.73
9.66
10.09
9.23
10.83
3
532
Groß Mara Antonia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
10.55
3./I
9.88
9.63
10.46
10.13
9.62
10.55
4
701
Aengeneyndt Elena
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2003
10.45
4./I
9.57
10.45
9.17
-
-
-
5
540
Kostka Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
10.21
5./I
9.21
x
9.67
9.48
9.91
10.21
6
547
Ritterbach Pia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
9.87
6./I
9.75
9.76
9.83
x
9.15
9.87
7
738
Pala Edanur
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
9.87
7./I
8.44
8.98
9.42
8.95
9.87
9.67
8
804
Raffel Caroline
TV Angermund
NO
2003
9.51
8./I
9.14
x
9.51
8.80
x
8.69
9
571
Ruß Julia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2003
8.71
9./I
8.71
8.41
8.60

Jugend W14

03.03.2018 12:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
779
Badjalimbe Veronique
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
7.88
q
1./I
2
789
Berninger Anna-Lena
TuS Xanten
NO
2004
8.07
q
1./IV
3
488
Siepmann Helen
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2004
8.15
q
1./II
4
455
Riedel Olivia
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8.19
q
1./III
5
736
Krieger Nicole
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
8.22
q
1./VI
6
578
Unland Rieke
LAZ Rhede
NO
2004
8.24
q
1./V
7
622
Grafenberger Sarah
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8.34
q
2./IV
8
468
Ginschor Nela
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
8.40
q
2./VI
8
639
Gramse Lynn
Moerser TV
NO
2004
8.40
q
2./III
10
481
Glogic-Brav Emma
Dümptener TV
NO
2004
8.45
q
3./IV
11
604
Ihejirika Precious Tochi
LG Ameln/Linnich
NO
2004
8.46
q
3./III
11
677
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2004
8.46
q
2./I
11
751
Kruppke-Hernandez Chenoa-Lucia
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2004
8.46
q
2./II
14
557
Kühn Sina
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
8.47
q
3./II
15
654
Franz Mona
Ohligser TV
NO
2004
8.51
q
3./VI
16
821
Schaumburg Leni
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
NO
2004
8.55
q
4./VI
17
587
Hübbers Lea
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
8.56
q
2./V
17
634
Veloz Marina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8.56
q
4./IV
19
668
Backes Isabel
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
2004
8.57
q
5./IV
20
720
Werwie Nina
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
8.59
q
3./I
21
438
Tawiah Dorina
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2004
8.60
q
4./III
22
670
Köhring Louisa
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
2004
8.61
q
6./IV
23
627
Kötter Ninou
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8.64
q
3./V
24
486
Reimann Jana
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2004
8.66
q
5./III
25
655
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
NO
2004
8.68
5./VI
26
440
Tawiah Dörte
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2004
8.69
4./II
27
806
Bens Sofia
TV Herkenrath
NO
2004
8.70
4./I
28
579
van der Heiden Ronja
LAZ Rhede
NO
2004
8.71
5./II
29
520
Leck Selina
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2004
8.72
6./III
30
717
Eul Emely
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
8.73
6./II
31
781
Koudoh Lorraine
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
8.75
7./IV
32
581
Ehring Carolin
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2004
8.76
8./IV
33
719
Saur Lina
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
8.77
5./I
34
517
Janowitz Berit
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2004
8.78
6./VI
34
829
Goller Olivia
Weseler TV
NO
2004
8.78
7./III
36
416
Butzer Lilly
Altenessener Turnverein
NO
2004
8.79
4./V
37
535
Henseler Cosima
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2004
8.80
6./I
38
681
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2004
8.81
5./V
39
769
Gilleßen Melanie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
8.82
7./I
40
477
Dautzenberg Lara
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
NO
2004
8.83
6./V
40
598
Rodio Josefine
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2004
8.83
8./I
42
415
Verse Laura
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2004
8.85
7./II
43
820
Pettau Rebecca
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
NO
2004
8.97
8./III
44
432
Kann Tara
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2004
9.12
8./II
785
Tsassi Melia Ibelka
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
disq
IWR 162.7
616
Leibmann Hannah
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NO
2004
abg
03.03.2018 13:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
779
Badjalimbe Veronique
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
7.94
1./III
2
789
Berninger Anna-Lena
TuS Xanten
NO
2004
8.12
2./III
3
488
Siepmann Helen
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2004
8.13
3./III
4
455
Riedel Olivia
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8.16
4./III
5
736
Krieger Nicole
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
8.27
5./III
6
578
Unland Rieke
LAZ Rhede
NO
2004
8.29
6./III
7
468
Ginschor Nela
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
8.35
7./III
7
622
Grafenberger Sarah
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8.35
7./III
9
639
Gramse Lynn
Moerser TV
NO
2004
8.44
1./II
10
604
Ihejirika Precious Tochi
LG Ameln/Linnich
NO
2004
8.45
2./II
11
481
Glogic-Brav Emma
Dümptener TV
NO
2004
8.46
3./II
12
751
Kruppke-Hernandez Chenoa-Lucia
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2004
8.47
4./II
13
557
Kühn Sina
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
8.48
5./II
14
634
Veloz Marina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8.53
1./I
15
677
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2004
8.56
6./II
15
720
Werwie Nina
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
8.56
2./I
17
587
Hübbers Lea
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
8.57
3./I
17
821
Schaumburg Leni
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
NO
2004
8.57
7./II
19
438
Tawiah Dorina
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2004
8.63
4./I
20
654
Franz Mona
Ohligser TV
NO
2004
8.64
8./II
21
670
Köhring Louisa
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
2004
8.66
5./I
22
627
Kötter Ninou
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8.69
6./I
23
486
Reimann Jana
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2004
8.72
7./I
668
Backes Isabel
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
2004
abg
03.03.2018 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
527
Brune Maxine
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2004
2:27.74
1./II
2
728
Dittrich Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
2:29.40
2./II
3
534
Helmrich Johanna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2004
2:29.87
3./II
4
473
Taschbach Lina
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
2:31.78
4./II
5
460
Lehnen Zoe
ASV Süchteln
NO
2004
2:34.49
5./II
6
595
Jung Emma
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2004
2:35.09
6./II
7
776
Winzen Romy
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
2:35.82
1./I
8
548
Römmen Sophie Charlotte
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2004
2:35.94
2./I
9
476
Pawlowski Meret
DJK Kleinenbroich
NO
2004
2:38.83
3./I
10
417
Tornau Marie
Altenessener Turnverein
NO
2004
2:39.06
4./I
11
627
Kötter Ninou
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
2:39.19
5./I
12
734
Jacobs Liv
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
2:40.92
6./I
13
661
Leifeld Eva
Rhein-Berg Runners
NO
2004
2:40.98
7./I
14
478
Goddinger Jule
DJK SG Tackenberg
NO
2004
2:46.63
7./II
03.03.2018 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
488
Siepmann Helen
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO