13. Jun 2020 Wurf-Einladungsmeeting - Neuhofen/Krems

Männer

13.06.2020 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
13
Kastenberger Franz
UVB Purgstall
AUT
1957
30,69
1./I
30,69
x
29,94
M
7260g
13.06.2020 16:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
13
Kastenberger Franz
UVB Purgstall
AUT
1957
9,59
1./I
9,59
x
9,04
-
-
-
M
15880g

Frauen

13.06.2020 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
24
Weinberger Christina
Atus Knittelfeld
AUT
2002
34,50
1./I
x
32,54
33,23
34,50
28,75
x
W
1000g

U18 männlich

U18 weiblich

13.06.2020 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
16
Moser Leonie
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
30,76
1./I
28,46
x
28,84
27,82
x
30,76
WJU18
1000g
2
3
Kohel Marlene
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
28,30
2./I
25,09
25,47
x
26,04
28,30
28,27
WJU18
1000g
3
17
Kern Annika
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
24,05
3./I
23,87
23,67
24,05
x
-
-
WJU18
1000g
13.06.2020 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
16
Moser Leonie
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
58,11
1./I
58,11
51,80
55,88
57,19
51,25
51,51
WJU18
3000g
2
17
Kern Annika
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
44,97
2./I
x
42,05
43,50
44,97
x
39,96
WJU18
3000g

U16 männlich

13.06.2020 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2
Schonka Michael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
35,66
1./I
31,18
35,66
x
29,41
x
x
MJU16
1000g
13.06.2020 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2
Schonka Michael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
27,02
1./I
27,02
24,08
24,76
-
-
-
MJU16
4000g

U16 weiblich

13.06.2020 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1
Huber Alexandra
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
36,12
1./I
-
33,34
33,58
33,83
35,27
36,12
WJU16
3000g

Masters W35

13.06.2020 13:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
23
Horvath Desiree
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1985
17,51
1./I
x
x
x
15,37
x
17,51
W35
1000g
13.06.2020 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Kogler Simone
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1985
31,74
1./I
x
x
28,09
x
31,74
30,05
W35
4000g

Masters M45

Masters M50

13.06.2020 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
19
Neumayer Helmut
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1970
31,12
1./I
x
31,12
x
30,34
31,00
31,11
M50
1500g
2
18
Grossberger Karl
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1969
22,75
2./I
22,75
x
19,40
x
x
x
M50
1500g

Masters M55

13.06.2020 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
12
Mair Johann
SK VÖEST
AUT
1963
35,65
1./I
35,65
x
34,98
34,89
33,48
33,04
M55
1500g
2
22
Abdelrahimsai Ahmad Rahim
DSG Wien
AUT
1963
26,63
2./I
x
26,63
25,22
x
25,01
23,75
M55
1500g
13.06.2020 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
12
Mair Johann
SK VÖEST
AUT
1963
37,36
1./I
35,30
34,70
x
33,07
36,04
37,36
M55
6000g
2
22
Abdelrahimsai Ahmad Rahim
DSG Wien
AUT
1963
35,11
2./I
30,33
31,85
35,11
29,40
33,65
x
M55
6000g
13.06.2020 16:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
12
Mair Johann
SK VÖEST
AUT
1963
13,32
1./I
12,39
x
12,04
13,01
13,32
13,06
M55
11340g
2
22
Abdelrahimsai Ahmad Rahim
DSG Wien
AUT
1963
12,40
2./I
12,40
x
x
x
11,80
11,88
M55
11340g

Masters W55

13.06.2020 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Egger Siegrid
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1962
31,97
1./I
27,11
30,15
31,97
x
28,21
27,59
W55
3000g

Masters M60

13.06.2020 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
21
Hötzenegger Edwin
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1958
38,32
1./I
x
x
34,43
37,34
38,32
x
M60
1000g
13.06.2020 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
13
Kastenberger Franz
UVB Purgstall
AUT
1957
ogV
./I
-
-
-
x
x
x
M60
5000g
13.06.2020 16:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
13
Kastenberger Franz
UVB Purgstall
AUT
1957
15,39
1./I
-
-
-
x
x
15,39
M60
9080g
2
10
Hofmann Josef
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1960
15,04
2./I
13,70
15,04
x
x
x
x
M60
9080g

Masters M65

13.06.2020 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
7
Povysil Johann
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1954
39,41
1./I
35,30
39,41
38,26
x
x
36,97
M65
1000g

Masters W65

13.06.2020 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
15
Plammer Sabina
Atus Knittelfeld
AUT
1954
22,68
1./I
22,68
x
x
x
21,64
21,28
W65
1000g
13.06.2020 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
15
Plammer Sabina
Atus Knittelfeld
AUT
1954
31,39
1./I
x
30,52
30,27
31,39
30,21
29,98
W65
3000g
13.06.2020 16:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
15
Plammer Sabina
Atus Knittelfeld
AUT
1954
11,61
1./I
11,23
11,37
11,24
11,57
11,61
11,48
W65
5450g

Masters M70

13.06.2020 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
8
Halmdienst Willi
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1949
28,65
1./I
27,94
x
28,33
28,61
27,71
28,65
M70
1000g

Masters M75

13.06.2020 15:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
5
Pilz Günter
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1945
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M75
1000g
13.06.2020 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
5
Pilz Günter
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1945
22,39
1./I
21,69
20,84
22,39
x
x
x
M75
4000g

Masters W70

13.06.2020 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Klotzmann Elisabeth
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1947
18,00
1./I
16,03
x
17,15
x
18,00
17,88
W70
1000g
13.06.2020 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Klotzmann Elisabeth
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1947
19,22
1./I
16,99
19,22
17,69
x
x
x
W70
3000g
13.06.2020 16:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Klotzmann Elisabeth
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1947
7,54
1./I
7,40
x
x
7,54
7,03
-
W70
5450g

Masters M80

13.06.2020 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
14
Krifka Walter
ALC Wels
AUT
1936
22,43
1./I
22,43
x
20,75
-
-
-
M80
1000g
13.06.2020 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
14
Krifka Walter
ALC Wels
AUT
1936
40,35
1./I
33,05
34,76
40,35
38,10
x
39,47
M80
3000g
13.06.2020 16:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
14
Krifka Walter
ALC Wels
AUT
1936
16,35
1./I
x
15,39
16,12
x
15,78
16,35
M80
5450g