10. Feb 2018 Speedy-Sprint-Challenge - Linz

Männliche U14

10.02.2018 16:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
755
Pejazic Mario
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
8,38
q
1./I
2
752
Ertl David
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
8,40
q
1./II
3
710
Knöbl Ben
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
8,70
q
1./III
4
746
Harrucksteiner Georg
Union Eugendorf Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
8,85
q
2./I
5
727
Töpfl Moritz
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
9,05
q
2./II
6
734
Kastner Matthias
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
9,09
q
3./II
7
702
Mühlböck Elias
ALC Wels
AUT
2006
9,10
q
4./II
8
720
Krause Ian
ÖTB Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
9,20
q
3./I
9
706
Brunninger Dennis
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
9,23
5./II
10
733
Lipa Felix
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
9,36
4./I
11
701
Bammer Lukas
ALC Wels
AUT
2006
9,47
6./II
12
735
Briel Raphael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
9,53
2./III
13
748
Gatti Valentino
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
9,56
5./I
14
704
Weber Samuel
ALC Wels
AUT
2006
9,59
7./II
15
707
Mandl Paul
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2005
9,65
6./I
16
721
Luger Niklas
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2008
9,86
3./III
17
745
Giglmayr Stefano
Union Eugendorf Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
9,87
7./I
18
756
Pejazic Marco
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
9,92
8./II
19
744
Pfisterer Silas
Union Eugendorf Leichtathletik
AUT
2008
10,40
4./III
20
736
Breitenfellner Theoderich
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
10,57
5./III
21
714
Weiß David
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
10,70
6./III
22
737
Bayer Michael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2009
10,94
7./III
23
715
Mader Felix
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2008
11,97
8./III
10.02.2018 17:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
755
Pejazic Mario
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
8,35
1./I
2
752
Ertl David
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
8,37
2./I
3
710
Knöbl Ben
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
8,61
3./I
4
746
Harrucksteiner Georg
Union Eugendorf Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
8,90
4./I
5
727
Töpfl Moritz
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
9,10
5./I
6
720
Krause Ian
ÖTB Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
9,11
6./I
7
734
Kastner Matthias
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
9,13
7./I
8
702
Mühlböck Elias
ALC Wels
AUT
2006
9,42
8./I

Weibliche U14

10.02.2018 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
726
Anzinger Maria
SV Pocking
GER
2005
8,55
q
1./II
2
722
Grömer Valentina
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2005
8,62
q
1./I
3
751
Schausberger Mia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
8,63
q
2./II
4
728
Wasmeir Theresa
TUS Pfarrkirchen
GER
2005
8,74
q
3./II
5
712
Knoll Viona
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
8,77
q
1./III
6
708
Brunninger Patricia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
8,84
q
2./III
7
724
Angerer Marie
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2007
8,90
q
1./IV
8
730
Zuleger Laura
TUS Pfarrkirchen
GER
2005
8,94
q
4./II
9
731
Bachmeir Alice
TUS Pfarrkirchen
GER
2005
8,96
2./I
10
749
Greicha Ella Marie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
9,00
3./III
11
717
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
9,09
2./IV
12
753
Pichler Franziska
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
9,17
5./II
13
754
Seppele Lea
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2005
9,18
3./I
14
732
Himmelstoß Verena
TUS Pfarrkirchen
GER
2005
9,19
4./I
15
738
Walchshofer Leonie
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
9,20
5./I
16
711
Bogic Sara
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
9,30
4./III
17
723
Gangl Christina
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2006
9,36
5./III
18
705
Marincic Dora
ALC Wels
AUT
2005
9,38
6./II
19
739
Rechberger Emely
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
9,40
7./II
20
750
Herfert Katharina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
9,56
6./I
21
718
Kobler Sophia
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2006
9,63
6./III
22
719
Felbinger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2006
9,71
7./III
23
725
Schlöglmann Lena
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2005
9,77
7./I
24
740
Reiter Anna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
9,79
3./IV
25
709
Kreiner Sara
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2008
10,34
4./IV
26
716
Fischer Joy
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2008
10,53
5./IV
27
743
Walchshofer Flora
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2009
11,16
6./IV
28
742
Jenner Matilda
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
13,05
7./IV
10.02.2018 17:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
726
Anzinger Maria
SV Pocking
GER
2005
8,48
1./I
2
722
Grömer Valentina
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2005
8,50
2./I
3
751
Schausberger Mia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
8,67
3./I
4
728
Wasmeir Theresa
TUS Pfarrkirchen
GER
2005
8,73
4./I
5
708
Brunninger Patricia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
8,89
5./I
6
712
Knoll Viona
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
8,92
6./I
7
730
Zuleger Laura
TUS Pfarrkirchen
GER
2005
8,99
7./I
8
724
Angerer Marie
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2007
9,08
8./I