11. Feb 2018 ASVÖ Vienna Indoor Gala 2018 - Wien

Männer

11.02.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
93
Reindl Samuel
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1996
6,95
q
1./I
2
119
Púchovský Lukáš
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
1998
6,98
q
2./I
3
113
Marček Miroslav
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
1995
7,01
q
1./II
4
163
Münzker Maximilian
ULC Weinland
AUT
1998
7,06
q
3./I
5
99
Dotlic Marino
KVARNER
CRO
1997
7,07
q
4./I
6
17
Rakic Luka
AD MASS Ljubljana
MNE
1991
7,17
q
5./I
7
88
Unger Andreas (GK)
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
7,25
q
2./II
8
10
Šuba Ján
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK
1994
7,34
q
3./II
9
175
Pototschnig Alexander
UWW-LA
AUT
1998
7,60
q
4./II
10
76
Abrahamian Gevorg
DSG Wien
AUT
1990
7,61
q
5./II
11
139
Fischer Elias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
7,63
q
6./II
12
106
Roser Nick
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
1993
7,64
q
7./II
13
168
Gonaus Eduard
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1970
7,76
q
8./II
169
Grill Benjamin
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1985
disq.
153
Bárta Filip
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
CZE
2000
disq.
86
Tastepe Ali
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
disq.
11.02.2018 15:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
119
Púchovský Lukáš
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
1998
6,96
1./I
2
163
Münzker Maximilian
ULC Weinland
AUT
1998
7,00
2./I
3
93
Reindl Samuel
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1996
7,01
3./I
4
113
Marček Miroslav
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
1995
7,02
4./I
5
99
Dotlic Marino
KVARNER
CRO
1997
7,03
5./I
6
17
Rakic Luka
AD MASS Ljubljana
MNE
1991
7,16
6./I
7
88
Unger Andreas (GK)
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
7,25
7./I
8
10
Šuba Ján
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK
1994
7,44
8./I
9
175
Pototschnig Alexander
UWW-LA
AUT
1998
7,48
1./II
10
106
Roser Nick
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
1993
7,61
2./II
11
139
Fischer Elias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
7,63
3./II
12
168
Gonaus Eduard
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1970
7,69
4./II
76
Abrahamian Gevorg
DSG Wien
AUT
1990
disq.
11.02.2018 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
90
Szabó László
FTC
HUN
1991
21,70
1./I
2
122
Jivkov Vesselin
SKLA Akademik Sofia
BUL
2001
21,86
1./IV
3
47
Kordež Mitja
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2001
21,99
1./III
4
113
Marček Miroslav
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
1995
22,12
1./VI
5
140
Hufnagl Dominik
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1997
22,21
2./I
6
147
Galambos Martin
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2000
22,23
2./III
7
7
Benda Jakub
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK
2000
22,35
1./II
8
178
Tuček Martin
VSK Univerzita Brno
CZE
1995
22,57
1./V
9
17
Rakic Luka
AD MASS Ljubljana
MNE
1991
22,58
2./II
10
82
Kornfeld Markus
DSG Wien
AUT
1990
22,62
2./IV
11
138
Einramhof Felix
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
22,64
2./VI
12
51
Šnajdr Jan
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1994
22,67
1./VII
13
55
Enci Tadej
Athletics club Velenje
SLO
1994
22,71
1./VIII
14
179
Dienes Mátyás
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
2001
22,72
2./VII
15
135
Cesar David
SSK Vítkovice
CZE
1994
22,99
2./V
16
88
Unger Andreas (GK)
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
23,19
1./IX
17
101
Sluga Erik
KVARNER
CRO
2001
23,22
3./III
18
86
Tastepe Ali
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
23,45
2./VIII
19
125
Bellus Stefan
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2002
23,51
3./V
20
83
Praschl Daniel
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
23,64
3./IV
21
149
Rádl Botond
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2002
23,71
3./I
22
127
Kroslak Samuel Patrik
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2001
23,92
3./VII
23
145
Ecker Tamás
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2001
24,07
3./II
24
168
Gonaus Eduard
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1970
24,60
3./VI
25
146
Felföldi Tamás
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2000
24,93
3./VIII
26
132
Pazmany Richard
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2001
24,98
4./III
27
72
Weiler Lorenz
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1993
25,05
4./V
28
148
Piri Norbert
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2002
25,07
4./II
29
130
Pach Noel Sebastian
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2000
26,24
4./IV
121
Jivkov Martin
SKLA Akademik Sofia
BUL
2001
aufg.
139
Fischer Elias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
abg.
38
Gomilsek Samo
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1997
n.a.
11.02.2018 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
110
Bekrić Emir
Partizan Belgrade
SRB
1991
48,17
1./I
2
14
Grahovac Gregor
AD MASS Ljubljana
SLO
2000
48,24
1./II
3
9
Danac Denis
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK
1993
48,51
2./II
4
144
Boda Boldizsár
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
1998
48,57
2./I
5
65
Ferlan Rok
ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV KRANJ
SLO
1997
48,59
1./IV
6
135
Cesar David
SSK Vítkovice
CZE
1994
49,39
1./III
7
51
Šnajdr Jan
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1994
49,82
3./II
8
131
Pavelka Adrian
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1991
50,18
2./IV
9
141
Kohn Leon
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
50,38
3./I
10
6
Peták Jan
AC Domazlice
CZE
1998
50,74
2./III
11
101
Sluga Erik
KVARNER
CRO
2001
50,85
3./III
12
176
Dvořák Radek
VSK Univerzita Brno
CZE
1995
51,01
1./V
13
13
Schneidgen Patrik
AC Stavbár NItra
SVK
1994
51,19
1./VI
14
67
Zelnik Jaka
ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV KRANJ
SLO
2001
51,20
2./V
15
30
Neralic Hrvoje
AK "Karlovac"
CRO
2000
51,62
2./VI
16
129
Martinec Erik
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1996
52,28
4./III
17
145
Ecker Tamás
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2001
52,37
3./V
18
38
Gomilsek Samo
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1997
52,68
4./I
19
172
Horký František
USK Praha
CZE
2001
53,47
3./IV
20
31
Racki Patrik
AK "Karlovac"
CRO
2001
53,73
3./VI
21
146
Felföldi Tamás
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2000
54,55
4./II
22
92
Pflanzl Rene
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1992
54,98
4./V
55
Enci Tadej
Athletics club Velenje
SLO
1994
disq.
Bahnverlassen
11.02.2018 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
159
Kubista Jan
TJ Dukla Praha
CZE
1990
1:47,43
1./I
2
16
Rudolf Zan
AD MASS Ljubljana
SLO
1993
1:47,97
2./I
3
11
Talán Matúš
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK
1996
1:50,52
3./I
4
94
Stüger Paul
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1996
1:52,61
4./I
5
123
Vasilev Aleks
SKLA Akademik Sofia
BUL
1995
1:52,95
1./II
6
64
Markelj Rok
ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV KRANJ
SLO
2000
1:53,90
2./II
7
35
Zver Aleš
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
1993
1:53,91
5./I
8
46
Pogorevc Jaka
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
1998
1:54,04
3./II
9
4
Gregor Jiri
AC Domazlice
CZE
1994
1:54,89
4./II
10
161
Mottl Lukáš
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
CZE
1997
1:55,30
5./II
11
98
Babic Doninik
KVARNER
CRO
2001
1:56,93
1./III
12
62
Sasínek Patrik
Atletický klub Hodonín z.s.
CZE
1997
1:57,51
6./II
13
133
Karlach Jakub
Sokol Plzen
CZE
2000
1:57,71
2./III
14
157
Matějček Antonín
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
CZE
2000
1:58,27
3./III
15
124
Babulik Matus
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1997
1:59,16
1./IV
16
40
Kolman Alen
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1995
1:59,45
4./III
17
29
Krivacic Marko
AK "Karlovac"
CRO
2000
2:00,06
5./III
18
171
Wallner Kevin
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1992
2:01,13
2./IV
19
59
Verli David
Atletic club Međimurje
CRO
2000
2:01,21
6./III
20
102
Vukelic Luka
KVARNER
CRO
2001
2:03,26
3./IV
21
170
Hinterhofer Roland
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1991
2:08,35
4./IV
22
27
Dolsak Tin
AK "Karlovac"
CRO
2001
2:08,74
5./IV
23
162
Frenkenberger Thomas
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
2:11,82
6./IV
160
Hodbod Lukáš
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
CZE
1996
aufg.
11.02.2018 13:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
96
Bauernfeind Mario
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1991
3:59,89
1./II
2
87
Theuer Timon
DSG Wien
AUT
1994
4:00,01
2./II
3
111
Cimermančič Matevž
ŠD Dolenjske Toplice
SLO
1999
4:01,00
1./I
4
117
Mazúch Dávid
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
1996
4:01,11
2./I
5
50
Šíp Jan
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1995
4:01,45
3./I
6
53
Timko Martin
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1994
4:01,50
4./I
7
8
Siko Jakub
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK
1993
4:03,05
3./II
8
49
Kuriš Štěpán
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1998
4:03,74
5./I
9
66
Marš Domen
ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV KRANJ
SLO
1997
4:05,15
6./I
10
155
Jánský Matyáš
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
CZE
2000
4:05,41
4./II
11
28
Katic Ivan
AK "Karlovac"
CRO
1997
4:05,48
7./I
12
78
Fencl Roland
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
4:09,74
5./II
13
63
Maláník Oldřich
Atletický klub Hodonín z.s.
CZE
1999
4:13,31
6./II
14
5
Krysl Lukas
AC Domazlice
CZE
1999
4:14,84
7./II
15
26
Belcic Bruno
AK "Karlovac"
CRO
2000
4:17,99
8./I
16
74
Ruscelli Gabriele
DK Runners Milano
ITA
1980
4:24,91
8./II
17
95
Bauernfeind Andreas
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1989
4:26,96
9./II
11.02.2018 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
48
de Souza Silvio Henrique
ASA Sao Bernardo
BRA
1993
7,98
q
1./I
2
77
Domenig Florian
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
8,17
q
2./I
3
105
Hazer Ahmad
Lebanon
LBN
1989
8,35
q
3./I
4
10
Šuba Ján
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK
1994
8,64
q
4./I
5
79
Ferrighetto Ivan
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
8,76
q
5./I
6
68
Alkahled Waleed
ATSV OMV Auersthal
SYR
1997
9,66
q
6./I
11.02.2018 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
48
de Souza Silvio Henrique
ASA Sao Bernardo
BRA
1993
7,90
1./I
2
105
Hazer Ahmad
Lebanon
LBN
1989
8,20
2./I
new National Record!
3
77
Domenig Florian
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
8,28
3./I
4
10
Šuba Ján
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK
1994
8,61
4./I
5
79
Ferrighetto Ivan
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
8,68
5./I
68
Alkahled Waleed
ATSV OMV Auersthal
SYR
1997
n.a.
11.02.2018 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
90
Szabó László
FTC
HUN
1991
7,33
1./I
7,21
7,08
7,21
7,23
x
7,33
M
2
89
Galambos Tibor
FTC
HUN
1991
7,11
2./I
7,04
5,52
x
x
x
7,11
M
3
12
Turcsányi Daniel
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK
1997
6,33
3./I
6,33
6,19
x
6,26
x
4,90
M
4
83
Praschl Daniel
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
6,29
4./I
6,17
6,13
6,29
6,22
6,07
6,05
M
5
68
Alkahled Waleed
ATSV OMV Auersthal
SYR
1997
6,03
6./I
5,94
6,03
5,67
5,59
5,89
x
M
6
72
Weiler Lorenz
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1993
5,75
8./I
5,47
5,59
5,47
5,54
5,75
5,68
M
69
Bjanov Boris
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1974
ogV
./I
x
M
11.02.2018 15:55 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
58
Todorović Sven (GK)
Atletic club Međimurje
CRO
1996
13,96
2./I
13,05
12,95
13,42
13,52
13,96
13,66
M
7260g
2
137
Dumitrica Stefan-Alexandru
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1983
13,81
3./I
13,41
13,80
13,68
13,81
13,64
x
M
7260g
3
70
Krach Matthias
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1991
13,51
4./I
12,13
12,21
13,51
13,13
13,27
13,12
M
7260g
4
103
Gesierich Alexander
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1998
12,26
5./I
x
11,09
x
12,26
11,79
x
M
7260g
5
80
Grünsteidl Herbert
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
11,71
7./I
11,71
11,64
11,55
x
x
x
M
7260g
6
75
Abdelrahimsai Ahmad Rahim
DSG Wien
AUT
1963
9,93
8./I
9,93
9,39
9,74
9,24
9,10
9,92
M
7260g

Frauen

11.02.2018 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
281
Adlerova Kristyna
Sokol Plzen
CZE
1996
7,78
q
1./I
2
248
Mapalagama Savannah
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
7,80
q
2./I
3
231
Kolingerova Agata
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1999
7,82
q
3./I
4
276
Zapletalová Emma
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
2000
7,87
q
4./I
5
306
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
7,95
q
1./II
6
259
Bobanovic Luana
KVARNER
CRO
1999
7,96
q
5./I
6
268
Tomková Dáša
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
2000
7,96
q
6./I
8
189
Bostjancic Nika
AD Stajerska
SLO
2000
8,00
q
2./II
9
204
Benko Anja
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
1995
8,04
q
1./III
10
252
Seilern und Aspang Deborah
DSG Wien
AUT
1991
8,05
q
7./I
11
247
Heriszt Annette
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
8,15
q
3./II
12
251
Portenschlager Sigrid
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
8,17
q
4./II
13
203
Grof Ria
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
2000
8,23
q
5./II
14
202
Kopun Sabina
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
1998
8,28
q
6./II
15
211
Pavlinjek Natalija
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
1998
8,29
q
2./III
16
284
Hladky Lisa
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1995
8,31
q
3./III
17
234
Branilović Lea
Atletic club Međimurje
CRO
2000
8,38
4./III
18
255
Grubesic Thea
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1997
8,41
5./III
19
208
Matjasec Zala
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
2006
9,19
6./III
267
Malatincova Simona
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
1997
n.a.
11.02.2018 16:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
231
Kolingerova Agata
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1999
7,76
1./I
2
248
Mapalagama Savannah
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
7,85
2./I
3
281
Adlerova Kristyna
Sokol Plzen
CZE
1996
7,86
3./I
4
276
Zapletalová Emma
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
2000
7,88
4./I
5
259
Bobanovic Luana
KVARNER
CRO
1999
7,96
5./I
6
268
Tomková Dáša
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
2000
7,98
6./I
7
306
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
8,06
7./I
8
189
Bostjancic Nika
AD Stajerska
SLO
2000
8,10
8./I
9
252
Seilern und Aspang Deborah
DSG Wien
AUT
1991
7,98
1./II
10
204
Benko Anja
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
1995
8,05
2./II
11
203
Grof Ria
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
2000
8,22
3./II
12
251
Portenschlager Sigrid
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
8,27
4./II
13
247
Heriszt Annette
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
8,32
5./II
14
202
Kopun Sabina
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
1998
8,36
6./II
15
284
Hladky Lisa
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1995
8,37
7./II
16
211
Pavlinjek Natalija
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
1998
8,42
8./II
11.02.2018 16:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
261
Okolie Karin
Levksi - Sofia
BUL
1994
24,49
1./I
2
231
Kolingerova Agata
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1999
24,80
1./II
3
276
Zapletalová Emma
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
2000
24,93
1./III
4
318
Polt Marie-Helene
UWW-LA
AUT
1997
25,20
2./I
5
252
Seilern und Aspang Deborah
DSG Wien
AUT
1991
25,32
1./IV
6
204
Benko Anja
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
1995
25,39
1./VI
7
188
Tukhay Vladyslava
AD MASS Ljubljana
SLO
1999
25,57
2./VI
8
272
Kovačovicová Lenka
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
2001
25,59
2./II
9
306
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
25,79
1./V
10
267
Malatincova Simona
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
1997
25,87
3./II
11
320
Nagy Pálma
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
2001
26,20
1./VII
12
202
Kopun Sabina
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
1998
26,24
2./IV
13
271
Forster Viktória
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
2002
26,50
2./V
14
251
Portenschlager Sigrid
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
26,56
3./V
15
247
Heriszt Annette
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
26,61
3./IV
16
269
Novakova Nina
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
1996
26,82
3./I
17
215
Gasperut Neja
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2001
26,94
3./VI
18
284
Hladky Lisa
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1995
26,98
2./VII
19
241
Ronco Elena
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
27,29
4./I
20
211
Pavlinjek Natalija
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
1998
27,56
3./VII
21
287
Kölbl Astrid
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1983
27,72
4./IV
22
234
Branilović Lea
Atletic club Međimurje
CRO
2000
27,81
2./III
23
258
Raic Andrea
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2000
28,29
4./V
24
228
Vovk Vita
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2002
29,26
3./III
25
240
Köck Alexandra
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
29,34
4./VII
268
Tomková Dáša
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
2000
disq.
286
Kohn Mona-Sophie
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1995
n.a.
189
Bostjancic Nika
AD Stajerska
SLO
2000
n.a.
11.02.2018 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
198
Hylton Cheriece
Adidas
GBR
1996
53,93
1./I
2
223
Dudek Kristina
AK Sloboda Varazdin
CRO
1994
54,20
2./I
3
245
Cavalleri Valentina
C.S. ESERCITO ITA
ITA
1995
55,09
1./II
4
282
Agreiter Caren
SSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik
ITA
1996
55,15
2./II
5
238
Simončič Aneja
AD MASS Ljubljana
SLO
1998
56,26
1./III
6
188
Tukhay Vladyslava
AD MASS Ljubljana
SLO
1999
56,56
2./III
7
314
Petrásková Veronika
USK Praha
CZE
2000
57,65
1./IV
8
229
Sekyrova Tereza
AK Sokolov
CZE
2000
58,31
1./VI
9
267
Malatincova Simona
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
1997
58,42
2./IV
10
286
Kohn Mona-Sophie
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1995
58,58
1./VII
11
278
Cidorikova Miriam
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1999
58,76
3./II
12
255
Grubesic Thea
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1997
59,19
2./VI
13
298
Hafner Astrid
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1998
59,22
1./V
14
277
Bucicova Natalia
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1999
59,37
2./VII
15
246
Hein Raphaela
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
59,51
2./V
16
269
Novakova Nina
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
1996
59,68
3./V
17
279
Matejickova Lucia
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1998
59,99
3./III
18
200
Havlíčková Martina
AK Olymp Brno
CZE
1996
60,98
4./II
19
263
Hösl Caroline
LTU Graz
AUT
1993
61,21
3./IV
20
250
Möller Nadine
DSG Wien
AUT
1986
61,61
3./VII
21
316
Vošahlíková Aneta
USK Praha
CZE
1999
61,84
3./VI
22
225
Pisnik Veronika
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2000
61,90
4./III
23
291
Jinderlová Lucie
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
CZE
2001
62,16
4./IV
24
237
Zeljko Ivana
Atletic club Međimurje
CRO
1996
62,77
3./I
25
311
Chrpová Kateřina
USK Praha
CZE
1997
76,16
4./I
11.02.2018 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
226
Sekavčnik Zala
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2003
2:15,62
1./I
2
321
Nanova Zofia
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1991
2:17,42
2./I
3
249
Mayer Julia
DSG Wien
AUT
1993
2:19,78
3./I
4
236
Dobša Nina
Atletic club Međimurje
CRO
1999
2:24,34
4./I
11.02.2018 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
201
Prokešová Alice
AK Olymp Brno
CZE
1999
4:40,73
1./I
2
295
Aschenbrenner Fiona
UAB Athletics
AUT
1997
4:48,11
2./I
3
294
Pöltner-Holkovic Elisabeth
team2012.at
AUT
1972
4:53,99
3./I
4
199
Valentic Helena
AK "Karlovac"
CRO
2000
4:59,75
4./I
5
293
Bělohlavová Adéla
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
CZE
2001
4:59,92
5./I
11.02.2018 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
262
Zapfel Yvonne
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
1992
8,63
1./I
2
275
Takácsová Simona (GK)
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
1998
8,91
2./I
3
289
Varga Eszter
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2000
9,24
3./I
4
274
Lukáčová Simona (GK)
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
1999
9,64
5./I
11.02.2018 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
262
Zapfel Yvonne
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
1992
8,62
1./I
2
275
Takácsová Simona (GK)
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
1998
8,84
2./I
3
289
Varga Eszter
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2000
9,20
3./I
4
274
Lukáčová Simona (GK)
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
1999
9,75
4./I
11.02.2018 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
297
Banovicova Monika
UK Bratislava
SVK
1995
5,81
1./I
x
x
5,81
x
x
5,49
W
2
306
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
5,67
2./I
5,57
5,67
5,63
5,63
x
4,97
W
3
318
Polt Marie-Helene
UWW-LA
AUT
1997
5,63
3./I
5,63
x
x
5,41
x
x
W
4
260
Pappalardo Francesca
KVARNER
CRO
2000
5,14
4./I
4,64
5,14
4,80
4,89
5,09
5,06
W
5
251
Portenschlager Sigrid
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
5,01
5./I
x
5,01
x
4,98
4,87
x
W
6
253
Stolz Theresa
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
4,84
6./I
x
x
4,84
x
4,84
x
W
7
233
Blažić Teuta
Atletic club Međimurje
CRO
2000
4,25
8./I
4,12
4,22
4,19
3,77
4,22
4,25
W
11.02.2018 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
315
Rozhyna Karina
USK Praha
CZE
2000
11,24
3./I
10,83
11,05
11,15
10,82
10,76
11,24
W
4000g
2
317
Kremer Nadine
UWW-LA
LUX
1994
10,43
5./I
10,43
x
9,96
10,20
x
10,26
W
4000g

Männliche U18

11.02.2018 12:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
179
Dienes Mátyás
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
2001
7,16
1./I
2
173
Merta Sebastian
USK Praha
CZE
2001
7,34
2./I
3
45
Zupanic Vito
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2002
7,54
3./I
4
166
Handler Constantin
Union Salzburg LA
AUT
2002
7,60
1./II
5
174
Škrabák Leon
USK Praha
CZE
2002
7,64
4./I
6
115
Straška Lukáš
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
2001
7,65
5./I
7
57
Strahija Pavao
Atletic club Međimurje
CRO
2002
7,70
6./I
8
25
Vidovic Valentin
AD Stajerska
SLO
2003
7,81
2./II
9
41
Rozman Marincic Rok
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
7,83
7./I
10
167
Tschurtschenthaler Fabian
Union Salzburg LA
AUT
2002
7,84
3./II
11
56
Babić Leon
Atletic club Međimurje
CRO
2001
7,86
8./I
12
81
Hajek Stephan
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
7,92
4./II
13
39
Homsak Jakob
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2002
8,14
5./II
14
44
Trunk Stas
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
8,33
6./II
15
136
Nahler Nicolaus
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
8,83
7./II
11.02.2018 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Janža Maj
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
2003
2:06,69
1./I
2
152
Bahenský Petr
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
CZE
2002
2:07,37
2./I
3
60
Žbulj Lovro
Atletic club Međimurje
CRO
2002
2:08,23
3./I
4
107
Enge Michael
LTU Graz
AUT
2001
2:08,80
4./I
5
156
Gloza Ondřej
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
CZE
2002
2:10,06
5./I
6
44
Trunk Stas
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
2:12,96
1./II
7
61
Ignac Mladen
Atletic club Međimurje
CRO
2001
2:14,18
2./II
8
39
Homsak Jakob
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2002
2:15,38
3./II
9
23
Omerzel Patrik
AD Stajerska
SLO
2002
2:20,28
4./II
10
24
Ursini Erik
AD Stajerska
SLO
2004
2:27,11
5./II
11.02.2018 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
173
Merta Sebastian
USK Praha
CZE
2001
8,18
1./I
2
120
Šimune Kristián
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
2001
9,03
2./I
3
164
Steindl Daniel
ULC Weinland
AUT
2002
9,34
3./I
4
115
Straška Lukáš
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
2001
9,36
4./I
5
56
Babić Leon
Atletic club Međimurje
CRO
2001
9,53
5./I
6
167
Tschurtschenthaler Fabian
Union Salzburg LA
AUT
2002
9,60
6./I
7
165
Del-Negro Luca
Union Salzburg LA
AUT
2002
9,78
7./I
11.02.2018 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Männliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
115
Straška Lukáš
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
2001
6,28
5./I
6,28
x
x
x
6,23
x
MU18
2
81
Hajek Stephan
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
5,88
7./I
5,68
5,80
5,88
x
5,13
5,66
MU18
3
71
Lill Dominik
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2002
4,23
9./I
4,23
4,13
3,98
MU18
11.02.2018 15:55 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Männliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
100
Grzic Toni
KVARNER
CRO
2001
14,02
1./I
14,02
x
x
x
13,09
13,81
MU18
5000g
2
19
Drev Gasper
AD Stajerska
SLO
2003
12,16
6./I
12,16
x
10,46
10,85
11,89
11,94
MU18
5000g
3
165
Del-Negro Luca
Union Salzburg LA
AUT
2002
9,16
9./I
8,15
9,14
9,16
x
x
7,95
MU18
5000g
71
Lill Dominik
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU18
5000g

Weibliche U18

11.02.2018 12:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
272
Kovačovicová Lenka
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
2001
7,82
1./I
2
215
Gasperut Neja
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2001
7,97
2./I
3
302
Spazirer Lena
ULC Weinland
AUT
2003
7,98
3./I
4
271
Forster Viktória
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
2002
8,01
4./I
5
320
Nagy Pálma
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
2001
8,03
5./I
6
319
Miklau Lorena
VST Laas
AUT
2004
8,18
6./I
7
307
Koberwein Sabrina
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
8,26
7./I
8
241
Ronco Elena
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
8,27
1./II
9
216
Kaucic Ajda
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
8,31
8./I
10
283
Nwokedi Naomi
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
8,42
2./II
11
240
Köck Alexandra
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
8,54
3./II
12
220
Ksela Liza
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
8,56
4./II
13
218
Kralj Nika
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
8,57
5./II
14
222
Radolli Ina
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2001
8,67
6./II
15
292
Bahenská Lucie
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
CZE
2005
8,70
1./III
16
197
Rudolf Nadja
AD Stajerska
SLO
2002
8,73
2./III
17
309
Simon Tina
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
8,86
3./III
18
217
Kovacic Petek Nika
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
9,05
4./III
19
210
Maucec Julija
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
2003
9,09
5./III
20
205
Geric Nina
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
2004
9,41
6./III
11.02.2018 12:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
190
Gonza Spela
AD Stajerska
SLO
2001
2:22,25
1./I
2
207
Janža Zala
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
2001
2:22,27
2./I
3
305
Wanderer Vanessa
Union Salzburg LA
AUT
2002
2:26,75
1./II
4
213
Ros Ela
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
2003
2:29,53
3./I
5
193
Kaiser Klara
AD Stajerska
SLO
2001
2:31,30
4./I
6
194
Klojcnik Petja
AD Stajerska
SLO
2004
2:33,75
5./I
7
235
Dobša Ana
Atletic club Međimurje
CRO
2004
2:34,12
2./II
8
195
Lobenwein Vanesa
AD Stajerska
SLO
2003
2:35,43
6./I
9
212
Pertoci Zarja
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
2003
2:43,46
3./II
10
303
Schnitzlbaumer Eva
Union Salzburg LA
AUT
2004
2:43,92
4./II
11
206
Hanzel Spela
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
2003
2:59,66
5./II
11.02.2018 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Weibliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
319
Miklau Lorena
VST Laas
AUT
2004
9,63
4./I
2
304
Vogl Johanna
Union Salzburg LA
AUT
2002
10,38
6./I
11.02.2018 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Weibliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
241
Ronco Elena
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
4,81
7./I
4,66
4,66
4,81
4,34
4,65
4,36
WU18
11.02.2018 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Weibliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
239
Baudis Clara
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2001
12,35
1./I
11,15
11,73
x
x
11,76
12,35
WU18
3000g
2
227
Verhovnik Lana
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2001
11,97
2./I
x
10,90
11,20
x
11,78
11,97
WU18
3000g
3
309
Simon Tina
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
11,10
4./I
10,53
10,44
x
10,18
10,51
11,10
WU18
3000g
4
242
Svancarek Hanna
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2002
10,22
6./I
9,61
9,27
10,22
9,26
9,50
9,27
WU18
3000g
5
240
Köck Alexandra
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
10,18
7./I
x
9,84
10,05
9,45
x
10,18
WU18
3000g
6
256
Kertelits Amelie
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
9,95
8./I
9,95
9,05
8,73
8,86
8,54
8,25
WU18
3000g
7
307
Koberwein Sabrina
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
9,85
9./I
9,13
9,85
x
8,94
9,43
9,11
WU18
3000g
8
257
Moser Leonie
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
8,81
10./I
8,81
8,02
x
8,68
8,35
8,52
WU18
3000g