01. Feb 2020 CMCM Indoor Meeting 2020 - Luxembourg

Ludiques / Benjamins

01.02.2020 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
Bordeaux
STRACKS, Timothée (2011); LARSSON KRAUSOVA, Linda (2011); PIRES RAACH, Linsay (2013); STRACKS, Mathéo (2013); MONMIGNAUT, Baptiste (2011);
LUX
Rouge
LIEBERMANN, Arthur (2011); FELICETTI, Adrien (2013); NESEN, Ella (2012); ELCHEROTH, Anna (2012); CARRASCO JASICZEK, Tadeusz (2011);
LUX
Bleu
BLANCHE, Eléonore (2011); CARLIN BONTEMPI, Freja (2012); MAMÈRE, Arthur (2014); BEISSEL, Chloé (2011); PETTICO, Christian (2011);
LUX
Vert
MONMIGNAUT, Baptiste (2011); NADHIR, Maryam (2013); NADHIR, Imane Fatima (2012); BRITO RODRIGUES, Catarina (2011); MAMBETSHAEV, Ildar (2011);
LUX
Jaune
ALESI , Brieuc Alexandre (2012); BEISSEL, Chloé (2011); FELICETTI, Adrien (2013); WAGNER, Julie (2012); LIEBERMANN, Arthur (2011);
LUX

Débutants / Scolaires

01.02.2020 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 2
ROCHET, Pénélope (2009); BEISSEL, Antoine (2009); FRIEDERICH, Emilie (2007); DAUCH, Mathis (2008);
LUX
29,64
1./I
2
CSL 1
BOSSER, Nina (2009); GOLDSCHMIDT, Ben (2009); CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA, Elisabeth (2007); GOEBEL, Bob (2007);
LUX
30,00
2./I
3
CELTIC 1
KIRSCH, Lola (2009); HEMMEN, Tun (2009); SIMON, Nanda (2007); GODWIN, Zion Solomon (2008);
LUX
30,46
3./I
4
CELTIC 2
JÜCH, Nea (2009); URWALD, Arno (2009); MOLITOR, Noélie (2007); JOLY, Till (2008);
LUX
31,00
4./I
5
CSL 4
LE SAUX, Isild (2009); STRAUB RODRIGUEZ, Daniel (2009); KULHANJIAN, Marazil Ann (2008); CARA, Vladimir (2007);
LUX
31,23
1./II
6
CELTIC 3
HANAPPE, Alix (2009); SCHOEBEN, Guillaume (2010); FUNCK, Tessa (2008); ARCARO DUPONT, Noa (2008);
LUX
31,41
2./II
7
CSL 3
ONOMO EBODE, Naïca, Elena (2010); LANCE, Henri (2009); BARBERIS, Matilde (2007); KESSELER, Frédéric (2008);
LUX
31,45
5./I
8
CSL 8
ROCHET, Pénélope (2009); WAGNER, Maxime (2010); CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA, Elisabeth (2007); DELARUE, Noa (2007);
LUX
32,03
1./III
9
CELTIC 4
GAJIC, Danica (2009); ZIGRAND, Jonathan (2009); WEIS, Eve, Chloë (2008); MATOS SIMÕES, Emilio (2007);
LUX
32,42
3./II
10
CSL 7
LE SAUX, Isild (2009); VERNARDOS, Vasileios (2010); BARBERIS, Matilde (2007); VERNARDOS, Panagiotis (2008);
LUX
32,46
2./III
11
CAPA 1
NESEN, Lina (2009); HILGER, Charel (2010); FONTAINE, Camille (2008); HILGER, Alex (2008);
LUX
32,66
6./I
12
CSL 5
ELCHEROTH, Lena (2010); OBERWEIS, Steve (2009); SCHOLZ, Mailys (2008); DALLE, Victor (2007);
LUX
32,98
4./II
13
CSL 9
BOSSER, Nina (2009); GOEBEL, Anthony (2009); SCHOLZ, Mailys (2008); GUCCIONE, Piero Pol Sergio (2008);
LUX
33,02
3./III
14
CAPA 2
RIWERS, Amy (2008); NESEN, Vicky (2008); WEILER, Anne (2007); WEILER, Théid (2007);
LUX
33,12
5./II
15
CELTIC 5
KOTECKÁ, Marie Anna (2009); WEIS, June Lilly (2009); STEINER, Noa (2008); KOPS, Mathis (2008);
LUX
33,64
4./III
16
CSL 6
ONOMO EBODE, Naïca, Elena (2010); MONMIGNAUT, Antoine (2009); MOTTE, Aliénor (2008); POZDNYAKOV, Roman (2008);
LUX
34,21
5./III

Minimes

01.02.2020 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 1
CARDONNEL, Pauline (2006); PIERI, Mattea (2005); WENSVEEN GROU, Kian (2005); FRIEDERICH, David (2005);
LUX
1:50,32
1./I
2
CSL 2
FRITZ, Lauren (2006); MENGOLO MVOTTO, Dorothee Gloria (2005); NEU, Adrien (2005); PRIGENT, Ethan (2005);
LUX
1:53,06
2./I
3
CSL 3
ELCHEROTH, Mia (2006); REALI, Emma (2006); LANCE, Antoine (2006); WEBER, Eliott (2006);
LUX
1:55,78
3./I
4
CELTIC 1
ANGELSBERG, Lara (2006); THILL, Laure (2006); KOPS, Lou Damien (2006); JÜCH, Mats (2006);
LUX
2:03,44
4./I

Special Olympique

01.02.2020 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
126
SCHRÖDER Eike
So Luxembourg
LUX
1993
2:23,43
1./I
2
131
NEY Timo
So Luxembourg
LUX
2004
2:49,92
2./I
3
127
KONTZ Ronny
So Luxembourg
LUX
1991
2:50,03
3./I
4
128
ZAROTTI Francesco
So Luxembourg
LUX
1983
3:04,99
4./I
5
129
SCHILTZ Marc
So Luxembourg
LUX
1996
3:08,71
5./I
6
132
VITTORELLI Ryan
So Luxembourg
LUX
2002
3:11,72
6./I

Women

01.02.2020 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
80
SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia
Warszawa
POL
2001
6,34
Q
1./I
2
85
MEHUYS Elise
LYRA
BEL
1995
6,37
Q
2./I
3
5
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
6,63
Q
3./I
3
81
BABOI Marina
Romania
ROU
1999
6,63
Q
1./II
5
17
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
6,70
q
4./I
6
86
VAN LENT Lotte
AVZK
BEL
2001
6,75
Q
2./II
7
84
TALOTTI Lola
MOHA
BEL
2003
6,83
Q
3./II
8
154
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
6,85
q
4./II
9
152
LESER Sophie
CAD
LUX
2002
7,09
5./I
10
153
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
7,13
5./II
11
150
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
7,17
6./II
12
135
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
7,20
6./I
01.02.2020 16:33 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
80
SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia
Warszawa
POL
2001
6,32
1./I
2
85
MEHUYS Elise
LYRA
BEL
1995
6,37
2./I
3
5
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
6,63
3./I
4
81
BABOI Marina
Romania
ROU
1999
6,66
4./I
5
17
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
6,69
5./I
6
84
TALOTTI Lola
MOHA
BEL
2003
6,73
6./I
7
86
VAN LENT Lotte
AVZK
BEL
2001
6,78
7./I
8
154
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
6,88
8./I
9
153
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
7,15
1./II
10
152
LESER Sophie
CAD
LUX
2002
7,16
2./II
11
150
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
7,23
3./II
12
135
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
7,25
4./II
01.02.2020 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
80
SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia
Warszawa
POL
2001
7,35
Q
1./I
2
85
MEHUYS Elise
LYRA
BEL
1995
7,42
Q
2./I
3
5
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
7,70
Q
3./I
4
81
BABOI Marina
Romania
ROU
1999
7,73
Q
1./II
5
17
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
7,79
q
4./I
6
86
VAN LENT Lotte
AVZK
BEL
2001
7,86
Q
2./II
7
84
TALOTTI Lola
MOHA
BEL
2003
7,95
Q
3./II
8
154
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
7,96
q
4./II
9
152
LESER Sophie
CAD
LUX
2002
8,30
5./I
10
153
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
8,32
5./II
11
150
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
8,36
6./II
12
135
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
8,42
6./I
01.02.2020 16:33 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
80
SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia
Warszawa
POL
2001
7,33
1./I
2
85
MEHUYS Elise
LYRA
BEL
1995
7,41
2./I
3
5
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
7,68
3./I
4
17
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
7,76
4./I
5
81
BABOI Marina
Romania
ROU
1999
7,77
5./I
6
84
TALOTTI Lola
MOHA
BEL
2003
7,83
6./I
7
86
VAN LENT Lotte
AVZK
BEL
2001
7,89
7./I
8
154
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
7,98
8./I
9
153
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
8,34
1./II
10
152
LESER Sophie
CAD
LUX
2002
8,38
2./II
11
150
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
8,42
3./II
12
135
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
8,44
4./II
01.02.2020 18:03 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
88
POWER Nadia
Templeogue A.C
IRL
1998
2:05,62
1./I
2
89
ACKERS Rebekka
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
2:06,42
2./I
3
92
KOLBERG Majtie
TUS Ahrweiler
GER
1999
2:06,71
3./I
4
169
BENKASSEM Khadija
Bastia
MAR
1998
2:07,96
4./I
5
96
FAGE Manon
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1992
2:10,20
1./II
6
3
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
2:10,33
2./II
7
93
ZEROUAL Wafae
RS10
MAR
1996
2:10,90
5./I
8
95
KINZELIN Justine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1998
2:13,04
3./II
9
9
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
2:14,90
4./II
10
98
STURM Lucia
TSV Lehmen
GER
2002
2:15,99
5./II
159
XAILLY Laurine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1997
aufg.
158
BERTHEAU Louise-Anne
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1992
aufg.
90
GIANNOPOULOU Konstantina
Greece
GRE
1994
n.a.
91
PRINSEN Danaid
AV Aquilo
NED
1997
n.a.
01.02.2020 18:42 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
APRILE Giulia
CS Esercito
ITA
1995
4:18,27
1./I
2
111
FLEURY Aurore
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1993
4:19,14
2./I
3
2
HOFFMANN Vera
CELTIC
LUX
1996
4:19,35
3./I
4
102
DE GRANDE Lindsey
OEH
BEL
1989
4:20,97
4./I
5
108
BORTOLI Elisa
CS Esercito
ITA
1994
4:23,73
5./I
6
109
ZANNE Frederica
ATL Brescia
ITA
1999
4:23,96
6./I
7
106
SIX Alice
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1990
4:29,65
7./I
8
112
JACQUOT-CLAUDE Emilie
ASSA
FRA
1985
4:32,61
8./I
9
10
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
4:37,37
9./I
87
ISMAILI Chaimae
Morocco
MAR
2000
aufg.
113
BENKASSEM Khadija
Bastia
MAR
1998
aufg.
01.02.2020 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,56
3,66
3,76
3,86
3,96
4,06
4,16
4,21
4,26
4,31
4,36
4,41
Info
1
117
SMETS Fanny
CABW
BEL
1986
4,31
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
-
O
-
XXX
2
118
PLUIM Femke
UC Amiens
NED
1994
4,31
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
-
-
XXO
-
XXX
3
123
BACHMANN Lea
LAS Basel
SUI
1996
4,16
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
4
124
STÖCKLIN Pascale
LAS Basel
SUI
1997
4,06
4./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XX-
X
 
 
 
 
5
121
PÖSCHLOVA Nikola
AC TEPO
CZE
1998
4,06
5./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
122
JIROUTOVA Nikol
Praha
CZE
1997
3,96
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
120
RENTZ Clara
DSHS Köln
GER
1997
3,86
7./I
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
20
BUEKENS Lara
CAD
LUX
1997
3,86
8./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
119
VAN DER LINDEN Fleur
UC Amiens
NED
2001
3,86
8./I
-
O
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.02.2020 17:52 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
137
GRACIA Flore
AS Metz
FRA
1996
12,45
1./I
12,35
12,10
12,15
12,45
12,17
12,43
2
19
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
11,69
2./I
11,65
11,47
11,32
11,43
11,69
11,27
Meilleur Perf. Nat. Cadettes et Juniors
3
11
MARX Lara
CAD
LUX
1989
11,58
3./I
11,23
11,45
11,31
11,58
11,28
11,50
4
136
LENSMENT Anna
CSL
EST
2003
11,35
4./I
11,08
11,21
11,32
x
10,94
11,35
5
138
VECRIN Camille
AS Metz
FRA
2003
11,16
5./I
11,16
11,12
x
x
11,05
9,87
6
139
AMON Florence
DCLA
BEL
1999
10,36
6./I
10,36
10,08
10,17
10,12
9,83
x

Men

01.02.2020 16:09 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
YOUNG Theodore
RSA
RSA
1996
5,82
Q
1./II
2
54
ANTUNES Diogo
Portugal
POR
1992
5,88
Q
2./II
3
53
TIEBEKABE Yendountien
Togo
TOG
1991
5,90
Q
1./I
4
48
KIRSTGES Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
6,00
Q
3./I
4
49
LINNEN Tyler
RSA
RSA
1996
6,00
Q
2./I
4
59
BILO Pierre
TUS Dierdorf
GER
2001
6,00
Q
3./II
7
56
KÖLSCH Daniel
DSHS Köln
GER
1994
6,01
q
4./II
8
7
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
6,06
q
5./II
9
8
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
6,12
4./I
10
51
PETH Rico
DSHS Köln
GER
1992
6,18
5./I
11
156
BEBON Quentin
CAB
LUX
1996
6,20
6./II
12
142
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
6,31
6./I
13
143
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
6,33
7./I
14
12
CIBANGO Bliss
CSL
LUX
2002
6,38
7./II
15
155
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
6,50
8./II
01.02.2020 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
YOUNG Theodore
RSA
RSA
1996
5,81
1./I
2
54
ANTUNES Diogo
Portugal
POR
1992
5,85
2./I
3
53
TIEBEKABE Yendountien
Togo
TOG
1991
5,91
3./I
4
48
KIRSTGES Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
5,96
4./I
4
49
LINNEN Tyler
RSA
RSA
1996
5,96
4./I
6
56
KÖLSCH Daniel
DSHS Köln
GER
1994
5,98
6./I
7
59
BILO Pierre
TUS Dierdorf
GER
2001
6,03
7./I
8
7
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
6,12
8./I
9
8
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
6,06
1./II
10
156
BEBON Quentin
CAB
LUX
1996
6,14
2./II
11
51
PETH Rico
DSHS Köln
GER
1992
6,18
3./II
12
143
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
6,31
4./II
13
12
CIBANGO Bliss
CSL
LUX
2002
6,38
5./II
14
155
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
6,44
6./II
142
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
n.a.
01.02.2020 16:09 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
YOUNG Theodore
RSA
RSA
1996
6,75
Q
1./II
2
54
ANTUNES Diogo
Portugal
POR
1992
6,80
Q
2./II
3
53
TIEBEKABE Yendountien
Togo
TOG
1991
6,86
Q
1./I
4
48
KIRSTGES Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
6,95
Q
3./I
4
49
LINNEN Tyler
RSA
RSA
1996
6,95
Q
2./I
6
56
KÖLSCH Daniel
DSHS Köln
GER
1994
6,96
Q
3./II
6
59
BILO Pierre
TUS Dierdorf
GER
2001
6,96
Q
3./II
8
7
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
7,03
q
5./II
9
8
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
7,12
4./I
10
51
PETH Rico
DSHS Köln
GER
1992
7,16
5./I
11
156
BEBON Quentin
CAB
LUX
1996
7,19
6./II
12
142
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
7,32
6./I
13
143
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
7,35
7./I
14
12
CIBANGO Bliss
CSL
LUX
2002
7,39
7./II
15
155
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
7,58
8./II
01.02.2020 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
YOUNG Theodore
RSA
RSA
1996
6,72
1./I
2
54
ANTUNES Diogo
Portugal
POR
1992
6,77
2./I
3
53
TIEBEKABE Yendountien
Togo
TOG
1991
6,88
3./I
4
48
KIRSTGES Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
6,89
4./I
5
56
KÖLSCH Daniel
DSHS Köln
GER
1994
6,92
5./I
6
49
LINNEN Tyler
RSA
RSA
1996
6,93
6./I
7
59
BILO Pierre
TUS Dierdorf
GER
2001
6,98
7./I
8
7
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
7,09
8./I
9
8
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
7,05
1./II
10
156
BEBON Quentin
CAB
LUX
1996
7,12
2./II
11
51
PETH Rico
DSHS Köln
GER
1992
7,17
3./II
12
143
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
7,33
4./II
13
12
CIBANGO Bliss
CSL
LUX
2002
7,40
5./II
14
155
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
7,52
6./II
142
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
n.a.
01.02.2020 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
144
VAN DIEPEN Tony
Haag Athletiek
NED
1996
47,14
1./I
2
145
ROSSAERT Michaël
ACW
BEL
1995
48,22
2./I
3
67
DOS SANTOS Ricardo
Portugal
POR
1994
48,30
3./I
4
146
NDIAYE Amadou
AVEC
SEN
1992
48,32
4./I
5
168
BENZAMIA Youssef
Nice Côte d'Azur Athlétisme
FRA
1993
48,46
1./II
6
64
DAMMERMANN Fabian
LG Osnabrück
GER
1997
48,71
5./I
7
72
VAN NIEWENHOVE Dries
AVLO
BEL
1998
48,85
1./III
8
68
FALL Djibrill
AVEC
FRA
1997
49,29
2./II
9
71
TRAMBLOY Célestin
AVEC
FRA
2000
49,47
2./III
10
15
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
49,48
3./III
11
16
DJAZOULI Aymen
CSL
LUX
1998
50,03
3./II
12
14
REULAND Niels
CAEG
LUX
2003
50,97
4./III
157
OWUSU Dylan
RCG
BEL
1997
disq.
Rule 163.3b
01.02.2020 18:27 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
45
KIPCHUMBA Evans
Kenya
KEN
1994
3:42,57
1./II
2
161
DO ROSARIO Thiago André
Brazilia
BRA
1995
3:43,02
2./II
3
164
CZERWINSKI Adam
Poland
POL
1988
3:43,47
3./II
4
160
CARSON Hamish
New Zealand
NZL
1988
3:44,20
4./II
5
162
HASSAN Abdi
Qatar
QAT
1997
3:44,85
5./II
6
42
TAOUSSI Youssef
Spain
ESP
1994
3:45,70
6./II
7
163
MUBARAK Rabi
Qatar
QAT
2000
3:47,30
7./II
8
34
KOTYZA Daniel
VSK Brno
CZE
2000
3:47,88
1./I
9
167
ROSIERE Renaud
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1993
3:47,96
8./II
10
4
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
3:48,83
9./II
11
43
D'HOORE Ward
Belgium
BEL
1994
3:49,86
2./I
12
39
HAMDI Ali
DCLA
BEL
1989
3:50,26
10./II
13
133
HUSTIN Valère
CSL
BEL
1993
3:50,93
3./I
14
38
TORTELL Marc
TV Rendel
GER
1997
3:51,20
11./II
15
41
VICH Damian
Dukla Praha
CZE
1998
3:51,44
4./I
16
37
MAJDOUBI Kamali
Morocco
MAR
1993
3:53,36
5./I
17
46
ZYWKO Szymon
Stalowa Wola
POL
1999
3:54,12
12./II
18
36
MADOUI Mouloud
Algeria
ALG
1993
3:57,09
6./I
19
149
AERSSENS Dieter
Belgium
BEL
1995
3:58,43
7./I
20
165
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
4:01,35
8./I
21
166
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
4:01,43
9./I
170
HUSSEIN Mohammed
CSL
SUD
1991
aufg.
47
EL MALIKY Achraf
Morocco
MAR
1999
aufg.
01.02.2020 16:22 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
73
VAN DER SCHAAF Liam
Phanos
NED
1998
7,95
Q
1./I
2
79
RUFFACQ Quentin
MOHA
BEL
1998
8,08
Q
2./I
3
148
GRAILET François
CSL
LUX
1994
8,18
Q
3./I
4
75
VANCAUWENBERGHE Nolan
MOHA
BEL
1999
8,27
Q
4./I
5
78
DE BONT Jules
Phanos
NED
1994
8,40
Q
5./I
6
77
TARLET Theo
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1997
8,47
Q
6./I
7
147
FUSENIG Nicolas
PST Trier
GER
1999
8,73
Q
7./I
8
21
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
8,87
Q
8./I
01.02.2020 17:04 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
73
VAN DER SCHAAF Liam
Phanos
NED
1998
7,78
1./I
2
148
GRAILET François
CSL
LUX
1994
8,11
2./I
3
75
VANCAUWENBERGHE Nolan
MOHA
BEL
1999
8,15
3./I
4
78
DE BONT Jules
Phanos
NED
1994
8,41
4./I
5
77
TARLET Theo
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1997
8,53
5./I
6
147
FUSENIG Nicolas
PST Trier
GER
1999
8,75
6./I
7
21
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
8,90
7./I
8
79
RUFFACQ Quentin
MOHA
BEL
1998
10,73
8./I
01.02.2020 16:53 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,95
2,00
2,04
2,08
2,12
2,15
2,18
2,21
2,25
2,28
2,31
Info
1
29
CONCEICAO Paulo
SLB
POR
1993
2,28
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
XXO
-
XO
XO
XO
XXX
Nouveau record CMCM et Coque
2
30
BALDE Gerson
SCP
POR
2000
2,15
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
31
STEINMETZ Andreas
SV Schwechat
AUT
1997
2,12
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
32
HASSANE Jamal
LG Bernkastel
GER
1998
2,00
4./I
-
-
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.02.2020 15:57 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1
BERTEMES Bob
CAB
LUX
1993
20,42
1./I
19,57
x
x
x
x
20,42
2
27
MESIC Kemal
Bosnia-Herzegowina
BIH
1985
19,99
2./I
x
x
19,38
19,71
19,55
19,99
3
28
MILLER Ashinia
Jamaica
JAM
1993
19,66
3./I
19,18
x
19,60
19,66
x
19,46
4
25
ARNAUDOV Tsanko
Portugal
POR
1992
19,57
4./I
x
19,30
19,09
19,00
19,52
19,57
5
24
PEZER Mezud
Bosnia-Herzegowina
BIH
1994
19,41
5./I
19,41
19,26
-
-
-
-
6
23
MOUZENIDIS Odysseas
Greece
GRE
1999
18,92
6./I
18,63
18,90
18,65
x
18,92
18,47
7
22
LATIFLLARI Anistasios
Greece
GRE
1996
18,83
7./I
x
18,12
x
18,44
18,83
18,57