18. Jan 2020 Championnat interrégional Indoor - Luxembourg

Women

18.01.2020 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9023
MÜLLER Laura
LC Rehlingen
GER
1995
7,48
Q
1./I
2
9057
GARTMANN Gianina
USC Mainz
GER
1994
7,59
Q
1./III
3
9012
MAYER Sina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1995
7,65
Q
1./II
3
9071
HÖBER Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
7,65
Q
2./II
5
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
7,78
Q
2./I
6
9056
STEIFENSAND Valentina
USC Mainz
GER
1999
7,82
Q
2./III
7
8797
REBMANN Judith
ASSA
FRA
2003
7,89
q
3./I
7
8827
BERTHEAU Louise Anne
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1992
7,89
q
3./III
9
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
7,90
3./II
10
9072
MÜLLER Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
7,91
4./III
11
9045
KRÄMER Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
7,92
5./III
12
9058
NEUNECKER Lena
USC Mainz
GER
1995
7,94
4./I
13
8808
LAMBOUR Emma
ASSA
FRA
2002
7,97
5./I
14
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
7,99
4./II
15
9042
RAUSCH Anna
SV GO! Saar
GER
2000
8,04
5./II
16
9008
SCHULLIGEN Julia
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2003
8,07
6./III
17
9066
SCHMITT Alina
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
8,12
6./II
18
9036
JAKOB Katharina
SV GO! Saar
GER
1990
8,17
6./I
19
9033
SCHUMACHER Maren
PST Trier
GER
2002
8,29
7./III
18.01.2020 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9023
MÜLLER Laura
LC Rehlingen
GER
1995
7,47
1./I
2
9071
HÖBER Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
7,60
2./I
3
9012
MAYER Sina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1995
7,67
3./I
4
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
7,79
4./I
5
9056
STEIFENSAND Valentina
USC Mainz
GER
1999
7,80
5./I
6
8827
BERTHEAU Louise Anne
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1992
7,83
6./I
7
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
7,85
7./I
8
8797
REBMANN Judith
ASSA
FRA
2003
7,89
8./I
9
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
7,88
1./II
10
9042
RAUSCH Anna
SV GO! Saar
GER
2000
8,00
2./II
11
9036
JAKOB Katharina
SV GO! Saar
GER
1990
8,11
3./II
8808
LAMBOUR Emma
ASSA
FRA
2002
DNS
9058
NEUNECKER Lena
USC Mainz
GER
1995
DNS
9072
MÜLLER Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
DNS
9045
KRÄMER Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
DNS
9066
SCHMITT Alina
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
DNS
18.01.2020 16:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9037
ADJEI Abigail
SV GO! Saar
GER
1997
24,66
1./I
2
8827
BERTHEAU Louise Anne
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1992
24,74
2./I
3
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
25,27
3./I
4
9012
MAYER Sina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1995
25,32
4./I
5
8797
REBMANN Judith
ASSA
FRA
2003
25,94
1./III
6
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
26,13
2./III
6
9048
GRÜNNAGEL Lena-Marie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1991
25,56
1./II
8
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25,69
2./II
8
8824
FEKNER Lou-Anne
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
2001
26,63
3./III
10
9008
SCHULLIGEN Julia
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2003
25,72
3./II
11
9001
LEBON Aurélie
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1997
26,00
4./II
8808
LAMBOUR Emma
ASSA
FRA
2002
DSQ
Rule 163.3b
9058
NEUNECKER Lena
USC Mainz
GER
1995
DNS
9057
GARTMANN Gianina
USC Mainz
GER
1994
DNS
18.01.2020 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9023
MÜLLER Laura
LC Rehlingen
GER
1995
54,09
1./I
2
9044
STURM Lucia
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
57,27
2./I
3
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
57,52
3./I
4
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
58,83
4./I
18.01.2020 14:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8828
SIX Alice
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1990
2:10,35
1./I
2
8817
SEEL Stéphanie
FC Haguenau
FRA
1992
2:12,40
2./I
3
9005
BEAVOGUI Mawoin
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1989
2:12,51
3./I
4
9027
MARX Katrin
LC Rehlingen
GER
2001
2:12,65
4./I
5
8815
BURIDON Jade
Molsheim
FRA
2004
2:12,80
5./I
9026
STEFFEN Isabelle
LC Rehlingen
GER
2000
DNS
8830
KINZELIN Justine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1998
DNS
18.01.2020 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
4:33,08
1./I
2
8812
JACQUOT-CLAUDE Emilie
ASSA
FRA
1985
4:36,97
2./I
3
9028
RÖDEL Hannah
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
4:38,02
3./I
4
8830
KINZELIN Justine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1998
4:43,78
4./I
8828
SIX Alice
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1990
DNF
18.01.2020 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3577
BISETEGN AMESH Tekuam
CSL
ETH
1987
10:10,05
3./I
2
3966
DAGUENET Saskia
CSL
LUX
1980
10:19,74
4./I
18.01.2020 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9037
ADJEI Abigail
SV GO! Saar
GER
1997
8,41
Q
1./II
2
9020
MAIHÖFER Lisa
LC Rehlingen
GER
1998
8,45
Q
1./I
3
9072
MÜLLER Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
8,50
Q
2./II
4
9057
GARTMANN Gianina
USC Mainz
GER
1994
8,66
Q
2./I
5
8816
LUX Karen
FC Haguenau
FRA
2001
8,79
Q
3./I
6
9061
TIEDE Gesa
USC Mainz
GER
2002
8,83
q
4./I
7
9045
KRÄMER Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
8,90
q
5./I
8
9073
THIESSEN Jana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1998
8,99
Q
3./II
9
9058
NEUNECKER Lena
USC Mainz
GER
1995
9,04
4./II
10
9039
HALMANS Lea
SV GO! Saar
GER
1999
9,05
5./II
11
8818
DOUARD Chloé
FC Haguenau
FRA
2002
9,14
6./II
11
9001
LEBON Aurélie
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1997
9,14
6./I
13
9052
GRAUVOGEL Paula
TV St. Wendel
GER
2003
15,89
7./II
18.01.2020 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9037
ADJEI Abigail
SV GO! Saar
GER
1997
8,48
1./I
2
9020
MAIHÖFER Lisa
LC Rehlingen
GER
1998
8,50
2./I
3
9072
MÜLLER Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
8,51
3./I
4
9057
GARTMANN Gianina
USC Mainz
GER
1994
8,65
4./I
5
9061
TIEDE Gesa
USC Mainz
GER
2002
8,80
5./I
6
9073
THIESSEN Jana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1998
8,95
6./I
7
8816
LUX Karen
FC Haguenau
FRA
2001
8,95
7./I
8
9045
KRÄMER Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
9,09
8./I
18.01.2020 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,78
1,81
Info
1
9039
HALMANS Lea
SV GO! Saar
GER
1999
1,78
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
9069
SCHMITT Anna-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
1,60
2./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
18.01.2020 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,90
3,10
3,30
3,41
Info
1
9038
LAMBERT Joline
SV GO! Saar
GER
2004
3,30
1./I
-
XXO
O
XXX
2
9014
SCHNEIDER Juliana
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
3,10
2./I
O
O
XXX
 
9017
BERLIN Rebekka
LC Hassloch
GER
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
9015
SCHLEMER Salome
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1995
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
18.01.2020 15:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
9020
MAIHÖFER Lisa
LC Rehlingen
GER
1998
6,11
1./I
6,10
6,11
-
-
-
-
2
9056
STEIFENSAND Valentina
USC Mainz
GER
1999
5,85
2./I
5,47
x
5,82
5,85
x
x
3
9039
HALMANS Lea
SV GO! Saar
GER
1999
5,81
3./I
4,26
5,81
x
5,64
-
-
4
8824
FEKNER Lou-Anne
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
2001
5,78
4./I
5,51
x
5,78
5,03
5,66
5,59
5
9061
TIEDE Gesa
USC Mainz
GER
2002
5,77
5./I
x
5,33
5,77
x
x
5,60
6
9055
RADKE Jana
USC Mainz
GER
2000
5,76
6./I
x
x
5,76
5,30
5,49
5,59
7
9052
GRAUVOGEL Paula
TV St. Wendel
GER
2003
5,74
7./I
x
x
5,74
x
5,63
-
8
9047
SAß Stephanie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1994
5,45
8./I
5,41
5,45
5,33
5,22
-
5,24
9
1638
MARX Lara
CAD
LUX
1989
5,17
9./I
x
4,86
5,17
9073
THIESSEN Jana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1998
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.01.2020 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
9030
ROLGEISER Celina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2000
11,94
1./I
11,94
11,63
11,62
11,42
x
11,61
2
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
11,56
2./I
11,15
11,39
x
11,52
11,56
11,52
3
1638
MARX Lara
CAD
LUX
1989
11,44
3./I
x
x
x
11,05
11,44
11,30
4
9000
ABASSI Sophia
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1989
11,20
4./I
11,13
11,07
11,10
11,00
11,05
11,20
5
8826
VECRIN Camille
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
2003
11,16
5./I
11,00
11,09
9,62
11,01
11,15
11,16
6
9065
HERGET Sophie Muriel
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
10,87
6./I
10,74
10,62
10,87
10,80
10,52
10,77
7
9034
SCHULTEN Jule
PST Trier
GER
2004
10,73
7./I
10,45
10,44
10,54
10,73
10,50
10,51
8
9064
SCHMIDT Joelle
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
10,64
8./I
10,64
10,40
10,60
10,31
10,47
10,45
18.01.2020 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
8841
THEVENON LACOTE Fanny
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1998
12,75
1./I
12,09
12,75
12,74
12,59
x
x

Men

18.01.2020 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9075
KIRSTGES Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
6,92
Q
1./I
2
9051
BILO Pierre
TUS Dierdorf
GER
2001
7,01
Q
2./I
3
9053
NORTMEYER Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
1999
7,06
Q
1./II
4
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
7,08
Q
2./II
5
9054
JEDLITSCHKA Tilman
USC Mainz
GER
1999
7,11
Q
3./I
6
3353
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
CAB
BEL
1996
7,12
q
4./I
7
9080
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
7,14
Q
3./II
8
9007
MARTINI Jens
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1989
7,20
q
4./II
9
9068
RAADTS Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2001
7,32
5./II
18.01.2020 15:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9075
KIRSTGES Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
6,88
1./I
2
9051
BILO Pierre
TUS Dierdorf
GER
2001
6,96
2./I
3
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
7,01
3./I
4
9080
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
7,04
4./I
5
9053
NORTMEYER Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
1999
7,05
5./I
6
9054
JEDLITSCHKA Tilman
USC Mainz
GER
1999
7,08
6./I
7
9007
MARTINI Jens
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1989
7,09
7./I
8
3353
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
CAB
BEL
1996
7,17
8./I
18.01.2020 17:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9054
JEDLITSCHKA Tilman
USC Mainz
GER
1999
22,23
1./I
2
9040
HIND Robert
SV GO! Saar
GER
1992
22,35
2./I
3
9053
NORTMEYER Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
1999
22,15
1./II
4
9043
SCHLEPÜTZ Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
22,57
2./II
5
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
22,64
3./II
3353
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
CAB
BEL
1996
DNS
9075
KIRSTGES Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
DNS
18.01.2020 15:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9035
TANK Max
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2002
48,85
1./I
2
8803
CHRISTOPHE Baptiste
ASSA
FRA
2000
49,11
2./I
3
8791
TRAMBLOY Célestin
AVEC
FRA
2000
49,53
3./I
4
8790
FALL Djibrill
AVEC
SEN
1997
50,42
4./I
5
8792
OUSMAN Adoumba
Mulhouse
FRA
2001
51,06
5./I
18.01.2020 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8790
FALL Djibrill
AVEC
SEN
1997
1:53,62
1./I
2
9046
GATPAN Gai Nyang Tap
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
SUD
1991
1:53,98
2./I
3
9081
HENEN Samy
CAB
BEL
1995
1:55,61
3./I
4
2376
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
1:56,28
4./I
5
9031
HEIN Johannes
PST Trier
GER
2000
1:57,96
5./I
6
9049
KÖNIG Finn
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
1:58,07
6./I
18.01.2020 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
8:34,25
1./I
2
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
8:34,41
2./I
Record national Juniors
18.01.2020 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9003
SCHULZE Felix
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1995
8,25
Q
1./I
2
9032
FUSENIG Nicolas
PST Trier
GER
1999
8,94
Q
2./I
3
9004
WEIS Guido
ASV Landau
GER
1991
8,98
Q
3./I
18.01.2020 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9003
SCHULZE Felix
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1995
8,19
1./I
2
9032
FUSENIG Nicolas
PST Trier
GER
1999
8,71
2./I
18.01.2020 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,85
1,90
1,95
1,98
2,01
2,04
2,07
Info
1
9067
HASSANE Jamal
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1998
2,04
1./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
2
9050
ZIMMER Pascal
TUS Bornheim
GER
1996
2,01
2./I
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
3
8836
STRUPP Aaron
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
1,98
3./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
4
9076
KESER Felix
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
1,95
4./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
2845
BEBON Quentin
CAB
LUX
1996
1,95
5./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
18.01.2020 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,90
4,10
4,30
4,40
4,50
4,60
4,70
4,80
4,90
5,00
5,10
Info
1
9016
FREMGEN Nico
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1997
4,90
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
2
9010
LEGNER Jakob
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
4,10
2./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2895
SEIL Joe
CAPA
LUX
1995
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
18.01.2020 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
8821
DUCRET Corentin
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1998
6,95
1./I
6,68
6,95
6,50
-
6,66
6,66
2
2579
CIBANGO Bliss
CSL
LUX
2002
6,63
2./I
6,54
x
6,53
-
6,33
6,63
18.01.2020 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
8819
BEY Augustin
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1995
15,97
1./I
15,97
15,95
-
14,75
-
13,76
2
8810
VALENTINELLI Nathan
ASSA
FRA
2000
14,65
2./I
14,15
14,53
x
-
14,65
x
3
8831
STRUPP Michael
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1996
13,26
3./I
13,10
-
13,02
-
13,26
-
4
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
13,13
4./I
x
x
13,13
x
12,03
13,06
18.01.2020 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
9018
MOLL Valentin
LC Rehlingen
GER
1999
18,25
1./I
17,15
18,25
x
17,78
x
x
2
9079
PICCIN Alexandre
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1998
14,01
2./I
13,06
12,66
14,01
13,78
x
13,93
3
8793
BITSCH Arnaud
ES THAON
FRA
1982
13,84
3./I
12,96
x
13,08
13,84
13,65
x
2253
CARON Olivier
CAD
FRA
1991
DNS
./I