18.02.2018 Regionshallenmeisterschaften Mitte U16 Teil 3 - Düsseldorf

Männliche Jugend U16

18.02.2018 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Essen/Ruhr 1
Jautze, Hermann (2003); Streit, Timon (2003); Andrich, Leo (2003); Herrmanny, Noah Felix (2003);
GER
1:42.30
1./I
2
StG Essen
Höffelmann, Clemens (2004); Michaelis, Dale Lukas (2004); Armbruster, Tom (2003); Priebe, Miguel (2003);
GER
1:52.03
2./I
3
StG Essen/Ruhr 2
Dierke, Mika (2004); Soddemann, Florian (2003); Pfeiffer, Felix (2003); Neunheuser, Malte (2004);
GER
1:53.78
3./I
4
LG 1947 Viersen
Neitmann, Paul (2003); Vinck, Ole (2004); Hinz, Tom (2004); Stockmar, Jonas (2004);
GER
1:55.10
4./I

Jugend M15

18.02.2018 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
131
Haufe Tim
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
7.52
q
1./II
2
214
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
7.61
q
1./III
2
232
Schürmann Laurenz
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2003
7.61
q
1./I
4
112
Lambertz Jeremias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
7.78
q
2./I
5
9
Niziolek Alan Adam
ART Düsseldorf
POL
2003
7.94
q
2./III
6
184
Untch Hendrik
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
7.98
q
2./II
7
213
Herrmanny Noah Felix
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
8.02
q
3./I
8
211
Soddemann Florian
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
8.04
q
3./II
9
243
Priebe Miguel
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2003
8.10
4./I
10
24
Piehl Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
8.17
4./II
11
261
Jautze Hermann
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2003
8.21
3./III
12
30
Feiten Linus
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
8.23
4./III
13
31
Draxler Till
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
8.32
5./II
14
126
Janitza Niklas
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
8.38
6./II
14
218
Lenz Tobias
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2003
8.38
5./III
16
74
Heitwerth Kaspar
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
8.39
6./III
17
22
Wolters Jan
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
8.40
7./III
18
152
Heier Cedric
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
8.49
5./I
19
115
Bienemann Patrick
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
8.57
6./I
20
153
Deutz Clemens
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
8.60
7./II
21
148
Wilke Nils
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
9.10
7./I
aW
81
Gleisner Tobias
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
2003
7.94
94
Klokow André
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2003
disq
Regel 162.7
18.02.2018 13:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
214
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
7.50
1./I
2
232
Schürmann Laurenz
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2003
7.59
2./I
3
112
Lambertz Jeremias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
7.78
3./I
4
213
Herrmanny Noah Felix
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
7.95
4./I
5
9
Niziolek Alan Adam
ART Düsseldorf
POL
2003
7.96
5./I
6
184
Untch Hendrik
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
8.02
6./I
7
211
Soddemann Florian
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
8.05
7./I
131
Haufe Tim
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
disq
Regel 162.7
18.02.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Rajter David
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2003
2:12.32
1./I
2
211
Soddemann Florian
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
2:16.95
2./I
3
114
Muty Kai
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
2:18.59
3./I
4
24
Piehl Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
2:19.02
4./I
5
74
Heitwerth Kaspar
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
2:20.93
5./I
6
153
Deutz Clemens
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
2:33.00
6./I
7
183
Dreyer Lukas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
2:40.18
7./I
8
182
Kluczkowski Hugo-Augustin
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
2:42.89
8./I
9
148
Wilke Nils
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
2:45.91
9./I
18.02.2018 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Zenker Luke
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
8.85
1./I
2
213
Herrmanny Noah Felix
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
9.20
2./I
3
24
Piehl Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
9.78
3./I
4
31
Draxler Till
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
10.40
4./I
5
116
Thomas Nic
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
10.55
5./I
6
30
Feiten Linus
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
10.74
6./I
18.02.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.68
1.72
1.76
1.80
Info
1
214
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
1.76
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
2
128
Lauck Lennart
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
1.72
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
-
XXO
XO
XXX
 
3
10
Zenker Luke
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1.64
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
4
116
Thomas Nic
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
1.52
4./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
138
Neitmann Paul
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
1.52
5./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
152
Heier Cedric
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
1.52
6./I
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
258
Rey Nils
VT Kempen 1859
GER
2003
1.48
7./I
O
O
XO
-
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
115
Bienemann Patrick
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
1.40
8./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
30
Feiten Linus
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1.40
9./I
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
261
Jautze Hermann
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
171
Schüle Johannes
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.02.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
10
Zenker Luke
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
6.00
1./I
x
x
5.85
6.00
-
-
2
214
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
5.40
2./I
4.90
5.30
5.29
5.16
5.40
x
3
112
Lambertz Jeremias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
5.33
3./I
5.17
x
5.33
x
x
x
4
24
Piehl Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
5.30
4./I
5.30
5.16
4.85
5.09
5.00
4.96
5
232
Schürmann Laurenz
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2003
5.22
5./I
5.05
5.22
4.80
x
4.57
4.84
6
153
Deutz Clemens
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
4.99
6./I
x
x
4.99
x
x
x
7
30
Feiten Linus
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4.90
7./I
3.78
4.58
4.88
4.90
4.90
x
8
218
Lenz Tobias
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2003
4.89
8./I
4.56
4.61
4.89
x
4.13
4.65
9
213
Herrmanny Noah Felix
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
4.74
9./I
4.51
4.67
4.74
10
243
Priebe Miguel
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2003
4.73
10./I
x
4.73
4.61
11
9
Niziolek Alan Adam
ART Düsseldorf
POL
2003
4.73
11./I
4.73
4.44
x
12
261
Jautze Hermann
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2003
4.63
12./I
x
4.63
x
13
211
Soddemann Florian
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
4.55
13./I
4.55
4.40
4.41
14
152
Heier Cedric
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
4.53
14./I
x
4.53
x
15
115
Bienemann Patrick
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
4.46
15./I
x
4.20
4.46
77
Kusserow Alexander
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
93
Adiele Samuel
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
171
Schüle Johannes
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
79
Nentwig Paul Kurt
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
Kleinschnittger Christoph
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.02.2018 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
94
Klokow André
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2003
11.86
1./I
11.86
x
x
x
11.14
x
2
128
Lauck Lennart
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
11.32
2./I
11.29
11.32
-
10.49
-
-
3
24
Piehl Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
11.03
3./I
11.03
10.89
10.26
10.19
-
-
4
168
Pfeiffer Felix
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2003
10.06
4./I
9.95
9.97
9.90
9.87
10.06
9.93
5
258
Rey Nils
VT Kempen 1859
GER
2003
9.78
5./I
9.78
x
9.37
9.33
9.51
9.49
18.02.2018 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
213
Herrmanny Noah Felix
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
10.72
1./I
10.61
10.38
10.60
10.68
10.72
10.37
2
21
Al Masude Younes
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
10.20
2./I
10.20
9.68
9.36
x
10.06
9.88
3
168
Pfeiffer Felix
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2003
9.54
3./I
8.74
9.27
x
x
9.54
x
4
215
Andrich Leo
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
8.08
4./I
x
7.68
7.90
8.04
8.08
7.38
31
Draxler Till
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
Kleinschnittger Christoph
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
79
Nentwig Paul Kurt
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend M14

18.02.2018 11:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
189
Deinet Leif
Solinger LC
GER
2004
7.83
q
1./III
2
233
Michaelis Dale Lukas
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
8.16
q
2./III
3
188
Nachtigall Robin
Solinger LC
GER
2004
8.17
q
1./II
4
259
Dierke Mika
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2004
8.28
q
3./III
5
29
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
8.30
q
1./I
6
61
Merker Darius
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
8.62
q
2./II
7
139
Hinz Tom
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8.64
q
2./I
8
136
Witek Fabian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8.67
q
3./I
9
192
Balzer Caspar
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2004
8.86
4./III
10
140
Vinck Ole
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8.89
4./I
10
172
Jüngels Paul
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
8.89
3./II
12
54
Kox Niklas
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
8.90
5./I
13
202
Kleber Leon
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
8.97
6./I
14
124
Ketzscher Phil
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2004
9.03
4./II
15
78
Eckers Henry
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2004
9.04
5./II
16
195
Neemann Jan
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
9.13
5./III
17
37
Cardeneo Sandro
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
9.28
6./III
18
212
Neunheuser Malte
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2004
9.34
7./I
19
38
Menze Fabio
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
9.39
7./III
20
118
Krappen Maximilian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
9.88
6./II
18.02.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
189
Deinet Leif
Solinger LC
GER
2004
7.83
1./I
2
233
Michaelis Dale Lukas
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
8.04
2./I
3
29
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
8.05
3./I
4
188
Nachtigall Robin
Solinger LC
GER
2004
8.19
4./I
5
259
Dierke Mika
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2004
8.32
5./I
6
136
Witek Fabian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8.65
6./I
7
61
Merker Darius
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
8.66
7./I
8
139
Hinz Tom
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8.67
8./I
18.02.2018 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
179
Zwarg Chris-Ole
OSC Waldniel
GER
2004
2:21.85
1./I
2
154
Zirkel Nino
LG Remscheid
GER
2004
2:24.93
2./I
3
167
Komp Leonhard
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2004
2:28.89
3./I
4
76
Wörfel Felix
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2004
2:29.93
4./I
5
61
Merker Darius
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
2:35.16
5./I
6
70
Schirmer Lukas
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2004
2:39.11
6./I
7
140
Vinck Ole
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
2:42.04
7./I
8
160
Rosendahl Tom
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2004
2:45.81
8./I
9
54
Kox Niklas
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
2:49.97
9./I
aW
120
Krott Ole
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
2:28.49
137
Stockmar Jonas
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
abg
18.02.2018 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
154
Zirkel Nino
LG Remscheid
GER
2004
9.84
1./I
2
29
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
9.85
2./I
3
8
Raschke Lorenz Anton
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
10.06
3./I
4
28
Roscher Benjamin
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
10.38
4./I
5
106
Vogelsberg Tim
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
 
2004
11.10
5./I
6
172
Jüngels Paul
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
11.74
6./I
7
117
Rehmann Marlon
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
12.70
7./I
18.02.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
Info
1
137
Stockmar Jonas
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
1.56
1./I
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
2
29
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
1.52
2./I
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
3
149
Kurtz Lillebror
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
1.48
3./I
O
O
O
XX-
 
 
4
28
Roscher Benjamin
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
1.44
4./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
5
154
Zirkel Nino
LG Remscheid
GER
2004
1.40
5./I
O
-
 
 
 
 
251
Grünewald Leon Sebastian
TV Angermund
GER
2004
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
80
Koch Niklas
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2004
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
Rudolph Linus
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Raschke Lorenz Anton
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.02.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
29
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
5.22
1./I
5.22
4.78
4.65
4.49
4.51
4.74
2
154
Zirkel Nino
LG Remscheid
GER
2004
4.81
2./I
4.78
4.63
4.65
4.81
x
x
3
137
Stockmar Jonas
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
4.81
3./I
4.66
4.64
4.46
4.77
4.81
x
4
28
Roscher Benjamin
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
4.71
4./I
x
4.71
x
x
4.38
3.81
5
233
Michaelis Dale Lukas
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
4.68
5./I
4.67
4.47
4.38
4.48
4.63
4.68
6
136
Witek Fabian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
4.65
6./I
4.62
4.49
4.65
4.48
4.58
4.49
7
172
Jüngels Paul
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
4.58
7./I
4.34
4.31
x
4.58
4.46
4.15
8
8
Raschke Lorenz Anton
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
4.54
8./I
4.26
4.48
x
4.41
4.52
4.54
9
139
Hinz Tom
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
4.33
9./I
4.29
4.33
x
10
78
Eckers Henry
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2004
4.24
10./I
4.24
3.92
3.99
11
63
Körner Finn Michel
FC Straberg
GER
2004
4.18
11./I
3.78
4.01
4.18
12
37
Cardeneo Sandro
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
4.15
12./I
4.11
4.09
4.15
13
192
Balzer Caspar
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2004
3.99
13./I
3.99
x
x
14
38
Menze Fabio
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
3.97
14./I
3.77
3.84
3.97
15
118
Krappen Maximilian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
3.58
15./I
x
3.58
3.26
16
212
Neunheuser Malte
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2004
3.53
16./I
3.53
3.32
3.41
17
195
Neemann Jan
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
2.44
17./I
x
x
2.44
202
Kleber Leon
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
ogV
./I
x
x
x
251
Grünewald Leon Sebastian
TV Angermund
GER
2004
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
262
Gerth Martin
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2004
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
193
Hoffmann Till
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2004
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
234
Höffelmann Clemens
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
259
Dierke Mika
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2004
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.02.2018 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
29
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
11.62
1./I
10.37
10.39
10.27
10.87
11.62
10.94
2
154
Zirkel Nino
LG Remscheid
GER
2004
10.29
2./I
9.98
9.17
10.29
10.23
x
9.13
3
19
Gormanns Laurenz
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
9.59
3./I
9.59
9.46
x
x
x
9.17
4
136
Witek Fabian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8.81
4./I
8.17
8.04
8.53
8.03
8.81
8.46
5
260
Niehues Laurenz
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2004
8.20
5./I
7.85
8.19
x
6.25
8.20
8.01
6
28
Roscher Benjamin
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
7.75
6./I
7.06
7.75
7.09
7.71
x
7.66
7
80
Koch Niklas
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2004
7.14
7./I
5.79
5.38
6.82
6.49
6.26
7.14
8
54
Kox Niklas
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
6.93
8./I
6.58
6.84
6.37
-
6.85
6.93
9
106
Vogelsberg Tim
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
 
2004
6.81
9./I
x
6.27
6.81
10
167
Komp Leonhard
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2004
6.70
10./I
x
6.70
6.59
11
117
Rehmann Marlon
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
6.67
11./I
5.58
6.46
6.67
12
37
Cardeneo Sandro
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
5.35
12./I
4.64
4.86
5.35
13
212
Neunheuser Malte
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2004
5.01
13./I
4.55
5.01
4.58
233
Michaelis Dale Lukas
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Weibliche Jugend U16

18.02.2018 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1 4 3
Hirsch, Lena (2003); Gräfin Keyserlingk, Anna (2003); Meinzer, Sofia (2003); Modes, Amelie (2003);
GER
1:49.61
1./V
2
StG Düsseldorf 1
Berko, Duenna (2004); Tawiah, Dorina (2004); Tawiah, Dorinda (2004); Tawiah, Dörte (2004);
GER
1:52.64
1./III
3
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
Belbachir, Doha Manäl (2004); Leibmann, Hannah (2004); Dahlmeyer, Emelie (2003); Strippel, Charlotte (2003);
GER
1:54.15
1./II
4
ART Düsseldorf 1
Bertling, Maja (2003); Becker, Yuni (2003); Zein, Antonia Luisa (2005); Schröder, Liv (2003);
GER
1:54.70
1./I
5
StG Düsseldorf 2
Ikuta, Anna (2004); Koch, Leonie (2003); Beister, Lea (2004); Hennecke, Stella (2004);
GER
1:56.12
2./V
6
LG Niederrhein West
Schütz, Laura (2003); Glage, Stella (2003); Ponzelar, Greta (2004); Günthör, Annika (2003);
GER
1:56.83
1./IV
7
Haaner Turnverein 1
Solenski, Elisa (2004); Siebert, Carolin (2003); Baden, Henrike (2003); Patyk, Lisa (2003);
GER
1:56.86
1./VI
8
Turnklub Grevenbroich 1
Thelen, Katharina (2003); Köttgen, Hannah (2003); Kruppke-Hernandez, Chenoa-Lucia (2004); Altay, Pelin (2004);
GER
1:57.24
3./V
9
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld 1
Zimmer, Carolin (2004); Schnottale, Emma (2004); Teichmann, Anna (2004); Leibrock, Cleo (2003);
GER
1:57.76
2./II
10
StG Essen/Ruhr 1
Schulte, Lilly (2003); Heising, Viktoria (2003); Meier, Jana (2004); Kunst, Linette (2003);
GER
1:57.94
2./VI
11
LT Stoppenberg 1
Schulte, Leonie (2004); Nakotte, Franka (2003); Mehl, Luna (2003); Mehl, Lara (2005);
GER
1:58.68
2./III
12
StG Düsseldorf 3
Weidhase, Nele (2005); Alefelder, Lilly (2005); Draxler, Lilli (2005); Kemper, Katharina (2005);
GER
1:58.79
3./II
13
Turnverein Ratingen 1
Holzmann, Julia (2003); Göllner, Marie (2004); Weber, Isabelle (2004); Maier, Sara (2004);
GER
2:01.26
2./IV
14
StG Düsseldorf 4
Vaillant Ceberio, Marta (2004); Raffel, Caroline (2003); Zimmermann, Lotte (2003); Trick, Liv Marie (2003);
GER
2:02.21
3./VI
15
Ohligser TV 1
Bachmann, Lina (2003); Müller, Lina (2004); Goetting, Viktoria (2004); Franz, Mona (2004);
GER
2:02.25
3./III
16
StG Essen 1
Mirbach, Lina (2003); Grünewald, Greta (2003); Dahlhoff, Anne (2004); Severin, Johanna (2004);
GER
2:02.64
2./I
17
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld 2
Höpfner, Annika (2004); Müller, Carlotta (2003); Krutwig, Helene (2003); Studnitzky, Natalie (2004);
GER
2:04.54
3./I
18
DJK Novesia Neuss 1
Gilges, Janne (2004); Gilges, Lisa (2003); Bernett, Linn (2004); Kittner, Lynn (2005);
GER
2:05.59
3./IV

Jugend W15

18.02.2018 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
102
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
8.13
1./II
2
224
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
8.32
2./II
3
100
Modes Amelie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
8.34
3./II
4
16
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
8.36
5./II
4
98
Hirsch Lena
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2003
8.36
4./II
6
107
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
8.40
6./II
7
64
Patyk Lisa
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
8.44
7./II
8
223
Thelen Katharina
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2003
8.57
1./I
9
88
Meinzer Sofia
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2003
8.60
2./I
10
155
Strippel Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
8.63
3./I
11
127
Mobers Alexandra
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
8.65
4./I
12
143
Günthör Annika
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
8.67
6./I
12
146
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
8.67
5./I
14
14
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
8.68
8./I
14
210
Heising Viktoria
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
8.68
7./I
110
Kostka Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
abg
18.02.2018 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
210
Heising Viktoria
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
2:27.56
1./I
2
446
Lehnen Christina
TSF Bracht
GER
2003
2:32.22
2./I
3
241
Höffelmann Klara
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2003
2:34.91
3./I
4
36
Trick Liv Marie
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
2:36.61
4./I
5
155
Strippel Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
2:37.12
5./I
6
51
Schwalm Clarissa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2003
2:37.25
6./I
7
204
Leibrock Cleo
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2003
2:38.84
7./I
8
162
Nakotte Franka
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2003
2:42.53
8./I
9
161
Mehl Luna
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2003
2:42.64
9./I
10
57
Gilges Lisa
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
2:51.86
10./I
11
11
Konietzko Anna
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
3:04.14
11./I
18.02.2018 10:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
102
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
9.22
1./IV
2
109
Tchagandi Layra
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
9.55
1./I
3
100
Modes Amelie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
9.59
1./II
4
16
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
9.84
1./III
5
146
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
9.86
2./III
6
98
Hirsch Lena
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2003
9.87
2./IV
6
101
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
9.87
2./I
8
210
Heising Viktoria
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
9.88
2./II
9
14
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
9.91
3./I
10
7
Münster Mona
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
10.07
3./II
11
12
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
10.27
3./IV
12
165
Schulte Lilly
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2003
10.36
4./I
13
235
Grünewald Greta
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2003
10.37
5./I
14
127
Mobers Alexandra
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
10.40
4./IV
15
204
Leibrock Cleo
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2003
10.44
5./IV
16
169
Kunst Linette
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2003
10.45
3./III
17
135
Neuefeind Lilian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
10.92
6./IV
18
157
Dahlmeyer Emelie
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
11.05
6./I
19
175
Bachmann Lina
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
11.25
4./II
20
143
Günthör Annika
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
11.38
5./II
21
159
Wortmann Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
11.39
7./I
22
209
Kubickova Katerina
TLV Germania Überruhr
CZE
2003
11.43
4./III
23
176
Vierling Pia
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
11.91
5./III
aW
178
Tagbo Alyssa
OSC 04 Rheinhausen
GER
2003
9.47
aW
230
Engel Klara
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2003
9.99
aW
231
Giersberg Nina
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2003
10.94
60
Kislich Alexandra
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
aufg.
18.02.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
Info
1
175
Bachmann Lina
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
1.44
1./I
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
2
12
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1.44
2./I
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
134
Sandtel Jasmin
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
1.44
3./I
 
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
4
247
Raffel Caroline
TV Angermund
GER
2003
1.40
4./I
 
 
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
23
Zimmermann Lotte
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1.40
5./I
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
14
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1.36
6./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
176
Vierling Pia
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
1.36
7./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
aW
178
Tagbo Alyssa
OSC 04 Rheinhausen
GER
2003
1.52
./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
-
XXX
32
Kühnel Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
108
Neubacher Franziska
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.02.2018 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
102
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
5.51
1./I
x
5.51
5.21
x
5.36
4.32
2
224
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
5.41
2./I
5.06
4.69
x
x
5.04
5.41
3
107
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
5.25
3./I
4.85
5.07
5.00
4.95
5.25
5.06
4
134
Sandtel Jasmin
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
4.82
4./I
4.61
4.82
x
4.63
4.62
4.67
5
101
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
4.81
5./I
4.74
4.75
4.81
4.78
4.62
x
6
109
Tchagandi Layra
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
4.79
6./I
4.43
4.72
4.52
4.53
4.79
4.77
7
146
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
4.78
7./I
4.54
4.61
4.78
4.75
4.59
3.39
8
67
Siebert Carolin
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
4.75
8./I
4.75
4.66
4.32
4.48
2.33
x
9
110
Kostka Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
4.70
9./I
x
4.70
-
10
98
Hirsch Lena
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2003
4.62
10./I
4.62
4.54
-
11
143
Günthör Annika
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
4.60
11./I
4.34
4.60
4.46
12
169
Kunst Linette
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2003
4.48
12./I
4.47
x
4.48
13
448
Jark Merle
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
4.46
13./I
x
4.46
4.22
14
247
Raffel Caroline
TV Angermund
GER
2003
4.43
14./I
4.37
x
4.43
15
141
Glage Stella
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
4.40
15./I
x
4.40
4.03
16
235
Grünewald Greta
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2003
4.35
16./I
4.35
4.30
4.27
17
33
Koch Leonie
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4.33
17./I
x
4.33
x
18
217
Sander Anna
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2003
4.31
18./I
4.13
4.31
4.29
19
175
Bachmann Lina
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
4.27
19./I
x
4.27
4.11
20
23
Zimmermann Lotte
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4.24
20./I
4.07
x
4.24
21
165
Schulte Lilly
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2003
4.12
21./I
4.12
4.04
3.82
22
176
Vierling Pia
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
4.12
22./I
x
x
4.12
23
155
Strippel Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
4.09
23./I
x
4.09
4.07
24
157
Dahlmeyer Emelie
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
4.09
24./I
3.86
x
4.09
25
209
Kubickova Katerina
TLV Germania Überruhr
CZE
2003
4.07
25./I
4.07
3.89
4.04
26
159
Wortmann Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
4.06
26./I
4.06
3.41
-
27
222
Köttgen Hannah
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2003
3.86
27./I
x
3.70
3.86
28
197
Krutwig Helene
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2003
3.80
28./I
3.80
3.77
3.72
29
242
Mirbach Lina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2003
3.64
29./I
3.43
3.47
3.64
aW
178
Tagbo Alyssa
OSC 04 Rheinhausen
GER
2003
5.57
./I
5.55
5.57
5.43
223
Thelen Katharina
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2003
ogV
./I
x
x
x
11
Konietzko Anna
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
ogV
./I
x
x
x
36
Trick Liv Marie
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
ogV
./I
x
x
x
aW
177
Fischer Julia
OSC 04 Rheinhausen
GER
2003
ogV
./I
x
x
x
151
Räder Hannah-Charlotte
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Kühnel Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
201
Schruff Alea
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
100
Modes Amelie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
Mechnik Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
92
Buchartz Angelina
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
82
Daams Tabea
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
Kutnjak Sophia
ASC Düsseldorf
CRO
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
Alperstedt Nadine
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
228
Kothe Fenja
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Braun Florentine
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Münster Mona
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
49
Latino Alessia
Barmer TV Wuppertal
ITA
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.02.2018 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
224
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
10.55
1./I
9.70
10.10
10.19
x
10.55
10.19
2
47
Harjes Luna
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2004
9.37
2./I
8.25
7.88
9.37
x
x
7.78
3
169
Kunst Linette
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2003
9.21
3./I
9.02
8.78
9.21
8.96
8.90
9.01
49
Latino Alessia
Barmer TV Wuppertal
ITA
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
Alperstedt Nadine
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.02.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
100
Modes Amelie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
10.37
1./I
10.37
-
-
-
-
-
2
104
Groß Mara Antonia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
10.33
2./I
9.76
9.82
9.28
x
10.33
10.07
3
105
Ritterbach Pia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
10.09
3./I
9.63
9.76
9.09
9.64
10.09
9.79
4
150
Otto Anja
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
9.07
4./I
9.03
8.66
8.70
8.52
9.07
8.53
5
103
Uthof Emma
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
8.87
5./I
8.87
7.87
7.58
8.39
8.62
8.66
6
109
Tchagandi Layra
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
8.79
6./I
8.54
8.79
7.92
8.52
8.43
x
7
247
Raffel Caroline
TV Angermund
GER
2003
8.71
7./I
7.43
8.39
8.63
-
8.70
8.71
8
44
Kutnjak Sophia
ASC Düsseldorf
CRO
2003
8.69
8./I
8.69
8.65
-
-
-
-
9
16
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
8.46
9./I
8.46
7.51
7.93
10
20
Osawe Omasede Holy
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
8.35
10./I
8.35
8.09
8.13
11
101
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
8.12
11./I
7.35
8.12
7.44
12
14
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
7.90
12./I
7.90
7.31
7.86
13
135
Neuefeind Lilian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
7.47
13./I
7.42
7.47
7.19
14
12
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
7.39
14./I
7.39
7.38
6.82
15
176
Vierling Pia
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
6.69
15./I
6.69
6.61
-
16
209
Kubickova Katerina
TLV Germania Überruhr
CZE
2003
6.63
16./I
6.63
x
6.32
17
42
Mechnik Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
6.43
17./I
6.43
5.97
-
aW
178
Tagbo Alyssa
OSC 04 Rheinhausen
GER
2003
12.89
./I
12.89
12.88
x
228
Kothe Fenja
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Braun Florentine
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend W14

18.02.2018 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
253
Berko Duenna
TV Angermund
GHA
2004
8.17
1./II
2
220
Kruppke-Hernandez Chenoa-Lucia
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2004
8.46
2./II
3
53
Hassel Isabella
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
8.46
3./II
4
39
Tawiah Dorina
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
8.54
4./II
5
26
Beister Lea
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
8.62
5./II
6
174
Franz Mona
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
8.64
6./II
7
2
Butzer Lilly
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2004
8.65
1./I
7
84
Güsgen Isabell
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2004
8.65
7./II
9
25
Hennecke Stella
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
8.68
3./I
9
156
Leibmann Hannah
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
8.68
2./I
11
41
Tawiah Dörte
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
8.73
4./I
12
62
Olcay Annalena
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2004
8.77
5./I
12
190
Backes Isabel
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2004
8.77
8./II
14
200
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
8.78
6./I
15
173
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
8.83
7./I
257
Schaumburg Leni
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
disq
162,7
18.02.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
85
Brune Maxine
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2004
2:32.27
1./I
2
53
Hassel Isabella
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
2:35.12
1./II
3
191
Cords Luisa
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2004
2:35.66
2./II
4
86
Helmrich Johanna
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2004
2:36.23
2./I
5
55
Pawlowski Meret
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
2:38.12
3./II
6
166
Zarges Neele
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2004
2:40.26
4./II
7
87
Römmen Sophie Charlotte
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2004
2:41.26
3./I
8
180
Küsters Merle
OSC Waldniel
GER
2004
2:42.95
5./II
9
89
Trent Hanna
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2004
2:44.22
4./I
10
164
Schulte Leonie
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2004
2:44.33
5./I
11
47
Harjes Luna
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2004
2:45.67
6./I
12
35
Bachgada Hana
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
2:56.01
7./I
aW
50
Taschbach Lina
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2004
2:36.12
aW
119
Beran Hannah
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
2:49.30
237
Severin Johanna
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
abg
129
Jung Emma
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2004
n.a.
18.02.2018 10:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Tawiah Dorina
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
9.82
1./IV
2
156
Leibmann Hannah
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
9.83
2./IV
3
17
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
10.01
1./III
4
220
Kruppke-Hernandez Chenoa-Lucia
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2004
10.09
1./I
5
84
Güsgen Isabell
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2004
10.15
3./IV
6
194
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
10.40
2./III
7
200
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
10.42
3./III
8
249
Küppers Julia
TV Angermund
GER
2004
10.43
2./I
9
185
Noppe Hannah
SG Monheim
GER
2004
10.44
4./IV
10
238
Dahlhoff Anne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
10.64
3./I
11
129
Jung Emma
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2004
10.69
4./I
12
158
Belbachir Doha Manäl
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
10.83
5./IV
13
196
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
10.90
5./I
14
86
Helmrich Johanna
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2004
11.15
6./IV
15
26
Beister Lea
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
11.36
4./III
16
25
Hennecke Stella
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
11.40
1./II
17
27
Ikuta Anna
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
11.85
2./II
18
58
Kittner Lynn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
11.90
5./III
19
173
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
12.04
3./II
20
41
Tawiah Dörte
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
12.18
4./II
21
245
Vogel Paula
TV Angermund
GER
2004
12.95
6./III
aW
119
Beran Hannah
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
10.99
aW
229
Olbrich Sophia
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2004
11.40
aW
121
Kühn Sina
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
11.45
237
Severin Johanna
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
disq
253
Berko Duenna
TV Angermund
GHA
2004
aufg.
18.02.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
Info
1
72
Jevric Ema
Haaner Turnverein
MNE
2004
1.48
1./I
 
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
2
84
Güsgen Isabell
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2004
1.44
2./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
XXX
3
39
Tawiah Dorina
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
1.40
3./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
58
Kittner Lynn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
1.40
4./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
5
17
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1.36
5./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
194
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
1.36
6./I
O
XO
XX-
 
 
 
7
41
Tawiah Dörte
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
1.36
7./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
8
40
Tawiah Dorinda
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
1.36
8./I
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
9
196
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
1.32
9./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
3
Selzer Johanna
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
1.32
10./I
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
170
Müller Lina
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
173
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13
Lingemann Luna Theresa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
239
Celik Lysanne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
198
Studnitzky Natalie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
237
Severin Johanna
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
249
Küppers Julia
TV Angermund
GER
2004
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
236
Seyberth Alina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.02.2018 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5