20. Sep 2019 18. SWT-Flutlichtmeeting - Trier

Jungen M8 und jünger

20.09.2019 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
250
Smidt Neo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2012
2:59,95
1./I
2
166
Musiol Max
SV Sirzenich
DEU
2011
3:02,36
2./I
3
255
Wagner Fynn
Rückenwind e.V.
GER
2011
3:03,29
3./I
4
240
Jacobs Jona
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2011
3:03,34
4./I
5
65
Leiss Jonathan
LLG Hunsrück
DEU
2012
3:07,23
5./I
6
196
Koch Simon
TuS Mosella Schweich
DEU
2011
3:08,43
6./I
7
210
Schmidt Emil Johann
TV Hermeskeil 1911
DEU
2012
3:19,70
7./I
8
244
Herweck Kollja
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2012
3:23,41
8./I
9
94
Schröter Nico
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2012
3:27,23
9./I
10
225
Bauer Mattheo
ohne Verein
DEU
2012
3:28,70
10./I
11
252
Roegels Julius
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2012
3:29,81
11./I
12
20
Heß Laurens
DJK St. Matthias Trier
DEU
2011
3:31,22
12./I
13
6
Kögel Finn
Ambrosius-Grundschule Trier
DEU
2011
3:32,37
13./I
14
251
Weinandy Peter
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2012
3:36,85
14./I
15
254
Kollmann Rudi
ohne Verein
GER
2011
3:45,52
15./I
16
21
Schmitz Jakob
DJK St. Matthias Trier
DEU
2011
3:46,48
16./I
17
185
Schmelzer David
Tri Post Trier
DEU
2011
3:47,03
17./I
18
134
Stumm Samuel
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2011
4:18,60
18./I
19
253
Färber Emil
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2013
4:35,03
19./I
26
Fuchs Mathis
FSV Trier-Tarforst
DEU
2011
abg.
28
Wagner Julius
Grundschule Tarforst
DEU
2011
abg.

Mädchen W8 und jünger

20.09.2019 17:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
171
Vandenbussche Emie
TG Konz
FRA
2011
3:02,63
1./I
2
184
Förster Lilly
Tri Post Kids
DEU
2011
3:07,73
2./I
3
48
Bauer Elena
LG Langsur
DEU
2011
3:18,24
3./I
4
197
Wihl Nele
TuS Mosella Schweich
DEU
2011
3:18,83
4./I
5
97
Catharina Becker
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2011
3:20,94
5./I
6
246
Thees Carla
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2011
3:22,02
6./I
7
242
Degen Louisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2011
3:23,11
7./I
8
220
Gordner Lena
TV Lemgerg
DEU
2011
3:24,78
8./I
9
160
Becker Sophia
Sport-Gemeinschaft Leiwen e.V.
DEU
2011
3:24,96
9./I
10
247
Klimperle Anouk
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2011
3:29,09
10./I
11
245
Raithel Mila
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2011
3:30,48
11./I
12
172
Ebeling Fritzi
TG Konz
DEU
2011
3:36,43
12./I
13
243
Morgen Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2011
3:42,85
13./I
14
137
Ott Lilli
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2012
3:53,81
14./I
15
141
Krahn Lia
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2013
3:55,27
15./I
16
138
Scharff Sophia
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2013
3:59,44
16./I
17
262
Knodt Kiana
Ambrosius-Grundschule Trier
GER
2011
4:06,32
17./I
18
261
Jacquone Aalyiah
Ambrosius-Grundschule Trier
GER
2011
4:14,91
18./I
19
140
Leyendecker Leni
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2012
4:16,15
19./I
20
139
Schramm Paula
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2012
4:16,67
20./I
21
170
Vandenbussche Susie
TG Konz
FRA
2014
4:36,04
21./I
22
142
Yolaldi Melisa
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2012
4:44,37
22./I
23
135
Hopp Emma
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2012
4:45,06
23./I
24
136
Melchisedech Fiona
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2014
4:45,56
24./I

Jungen M9

20.09.2019 17:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
235
Hein Phileas
ohne Verein
DEU
2010
2:53,46
1./I
2
19
Stöckel Ole
DJK Pluwig/Gusterath
DEU
2010
3:02,00
2./I
3
114
Hertel Julian
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2010
3:03,50
3./I
4
257
Berg Elias
FSV Trier-Tarforst
GER
2010
3:06,19
4./I
5
234
Rademacher Gabriel
ohne Verein
DEU
2010
3:08,59
5./I
6
30
David Stemper
GS Trierweiler
DEU
2010
3:10,27
6./I
7
260
Schenk Ben
TVG
GER
2010
3:10,29
7./I
8
8
Dinic Leon
Ambrosius-Grundschule Trier
DEU
2010
3:25,85
8./I
9
53
Johannes Ott
LG Langsur
DEU
2010
3:28,51
9./I
10
10
Brettnacher Emile
Ambrosius-Grundschule Trier
DEU
2010
3:40,95
10./I
11
158
Ott Levi
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2010
3:45,57
11./I
9
Memedov Medin
Ambrosius-Grundschule Trier
DEU
2010
abg.

Mädchen W9

20.09.2019 17:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
221
Dilzer Jeanne
TV Mettlach
DEU
2010
3:03,15
1./I
2
241
Schwind Elisabeth
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2010
3:05,75
2./I
3
29
Wagner Greta
Grundschule Tarforst
DEU
2010
3:12,02
3./I
4
248
Mayer Milli
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2010
3:13,27
4./I
5
31
Herrig Anne
GS Euren
DEU
2010
3:14,55
5./I
6
162
Mergener Klara
Sport-Gemeinschaft Leiwen e.V.
DEU
2010
3:16,33
6./I
7
201
Mertes Clara
TuS Mosella Schweich
DEU
2010
3:19,07
7./I
8
238
Hein Mathilda
ohne Verein
DEU
2010
3:23,28
8./I
9
161
Ludwig Marit
Sport-Gemeinschaft Leiwen e.V.
DEU
2010
3:27,31
9./I
10
12
Engelhardt Eva
Ambrosius-Grundschule Trier
DEU
2010
3:43,35
10./I
11
11
Föhr Jule
Ambrosius-Grundschule Trier
DEU
2010
3:45,87
11./I
12
202
Zub Zoé
TuS Mosella Schweich
DEU
2010
3:51,73
12./I

Männer

20.09.2019 19:05 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
32
Siebenborn Martin
Hamburg Running
DEU
1987
15:21,80
1./I
2
272
Foley Niall
CAEG
LUX
2001
15:49,80
2./I
3
103
Hering Jakob
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2000
16:13,80
3./I
4
36
Dern Benjamin
LAZ Birkenfeld
DEU
2003
16:18,81
4./I
5
14
Erz Yannik
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
DEU
1995
16:21,63
5./I
6
150
Westermann Jonas
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
1998
16:21,99
6./I
7
93
Hoffeld Florian
LV Merzig
DEU
2000
16:22,45
7./I
8
216
Raab Nils
TV Lemberg
DEU
2001
16:23,25
8./I
9
180
Von Wirth Dominik
TG Konz
DEU
1990
16:31,08
9./I
10
63
Bell Lorenz
LG Vulkaneifel
DE
2000
16:44,69
10./I
11
239
Bock Alexander
LC Rehlingen
DEU
1992
16:58,71
12./I
12
265
Gindorf Damian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1994
17:07,99
13./I
13
179
Vandenbussche Jerome
TG Konz
FRA
1981
17:22,42
14./I
14
35
Leyser Tim Elias
LAZ Birkenfeld
DEU
2003
17:33,77
15./I
15
277
Prins Marc
LG Vulkaneifel
DEU
1973
17:39,68
1./II
16
70
Haas Markus
LLG Wustweiler
DEU
1975
17:46,82
16./I
17
151
Horn Jonas
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2000
17:57,94
17./I
18
168
Dillmann Dirk
Team getFit
DEU
1987
18:06,93
19./I
19
208
Nockelmann Phil
TV Eintracht Cochem
DEU
2003
18:07,99
20./I
20
104
Ercan Abdullah
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
1981
18:12,66
21./I
21
164
Willems Günter
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
DEU
1966
18:39,66
22./I
22
188
Lukas Benjamin
Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald
DEU
2003
18:43,85
23./I
23
105
Hein Jürgen
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
1971
18:45,06
24./I
24
271
Kont Nihat
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken
DEU
1960
18:49,36
26./I
25
167
Kemmer Andreas
Team Fliesen Kemmer
DEU
1979
19:07,53
2./II
26
275
Wolf Paul
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2000
19:14,24
31./I
27
88
Simmer Jan
LT Schweich
DEU
1987
19:17,59
3./II
28
33
Braumann Oskar
Hunsrück-Marathon e. V.
DEU
1968
20:20,10
4./II
29
43
Jonas Wolfgang
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
DEU
1964
20:32,07
5./II
30
37
Luther Markus
LAZ Birkenfeld
DEU
1966
21:06,97
9./II
31
181
Abt Christoph
TG Konz
DEU
1984
21:24,63
10./II
32
231
Troudi Ameur
ohne Verein
DEU
1971
21:37,00
11./II
33
45
Berke Martin
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
DEU
1963
21:39,70
13./II
34
85
Saraiwanow Assen
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
1967
21:43,52
14./II
35
82
Weber Bastian
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
2000
21:49,19
16./II
36
155
Schramm Christopher
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2002
23:19,47
19./II
37
157
Brand Christian
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
1978
24:31,67
23./II
38
34
Engel Wolfgang
Lauffreunde Badem
DEU
1973
25:49,78
24./II
39
17
Bongartz Sammy
CK Junglinster
LUX
1961
26:43,39
25./II
107
Wilhelms Andre
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
1990
aufg.
217
Köhler Alexander
TV Lemberg
DEU
1997
aufg.
106
Nimaan Abib Abdi
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2001
abg.
111
Wirtz Adrian
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
1998
abg.
20.09.2019 20:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
58
Müller Martin
LG Meulenwald Föhren
DEU
1990
31:24,34
1./I
2
279
Dülfer Tim
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
1994
31:51,29
2./I
3
113
Ewen Oliver
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
1983
32:49,25
3./I
4
64
Krämer Nicolas
LG Vulkaneifel
DEU
1995
33:15,73
4./I
5
222
Heimel Andreas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
DEU
1972
34:24,58
5./I
6
5
Fuchs Nico
1. FC Kaiserslautern
DEU
1995
34:51,24
6./I
7
273
Hucker Thomas
Grojos LTF Elversberg
GER
1991
35:30,45
7./I
8
86
Müller Matthias
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
1973
35:58,32
8./I
9
278
Harig Stefan
Grojos LTF Elversberg
DEU
1970
36:23,80
9./I
10
71
Holweck Andreas
LLG Wustweiler
DEU
1977
37:26,83
10./I
11
27
Lorenz Eric
Grojos LTF Elversberg
DEU
1971
37:28,42
11./I
12
44
Paulus Walter
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
DEU
1961
38:19,09
12./I
13
191
Teusch Holger
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich / TSV Bullay-Alf
GER
1971
39:41,42
13./I
14
57
Nospes Peter
LG Meulenwald Föhren
DEU
1960
41:28,68
16./I
15
280
Bauer Edgar
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich / SV Wintrich
DEU
1958
45:15,66
19./I
16
89
Nickel Frank
LT Schweich
DEU
1968
47:35,22
20./I
15
Guetti Laurent
C.A. Schifflange
LUX
1979
abg.
59
Berger Gunter
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
DEU
1941
abg.
90
Speicher Thomas
LTF Theeltal
DEU
1984
abg.
233
Böcker Stefan
ohne Verein
DEU
1978
abg.

Frauen

20.09.2019 19:05 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
109
Bermes Chiara
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
1993
16:58,67
11./I
2
276
Prins Jule
LG Vulkaneifel
DEU
1989
18:02,09
18./I
3
268
Schmoetten Pascale
Celtic Diekirch
GER
1968
18:48,85
25./I
4
190
Sehringer Sandra
TSV 1886 Kandel
DEU
1974
18:50,87
27./I
5
110
Reuter Mona
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
1989
18:59,35
28./I
6
92
Sanwald Lea
LV Merzig
DEU
1996
19:00,83
29./I
7
213
Seel Claudia
TV Kirkel
DEU
1972
19:07,95
30./I
8
87
Dussaucy Maelynn
LT Schweich
FRA
1994
20:39,00
6./II
9
112
Thielen Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
1999
20:56,86
7./II
10
156
Morgen Silvia
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
1979
21:05,03
8./II
11
169
Hausmann Christina
Team getFit
DEU
1982
21:38,29
12./II
12
203
Walter Iris
TV 1848 Meisenheim
DEU
1967
21:48,11
15./II
13
182
Bruckmann Andrea
TG Konz
DEU
1993
22:11,67
17./II
14
189
Tatjana Baltes
TSG Maxdorf
DEU
1989
23:16,30
18./II
15
152
Bösen Chantal
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2003
23:21,79
20./II
16
153
Blome Lucia
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2003
23:27,90
21./II
17
270
Kont Ayse
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken
DEU
1967
23:43,05
22./II
18
154
Blome Helena
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2000
26:45,91
26./II
19
259
Schenk Aliyah
FSG Trier Sport LK
GER
2003
30:34,69
27./II
20
22
Hamida Miriam
Ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
DEU
2000
31:10,17
28./II
21
232
Ludwig Julia
ohne Verein
DEU
1985
32:01,61
29./II
24
Hendges Milena
Ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
DEU
2001
aufg.
25
Lange Tina
Ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
DEU
1987
aufg.
16
Lohr Mariette
CK Junglinster
LUX
1957
abg.
18
Ney Jil
CSL
LUX
1997
abg.
23
Schons Celina
Ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
DEU
2001
abg.
81
Ackermann Pauline
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
2003
abg.
83
Honsel Carolin
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
2002
abg.
84
Keilen Bettina
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
1967
abg.
165
Laubenstein Christina
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
DEU
1997
abg.
230
Gubernator Sara
ohne Verein
DEU
2001
abg.
20.09.2019 20:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
224
Schenk Karin
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
DEU
1973
39:41,88
14./I
2
223
Martens Vera
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
DEU
1969
40:53,91
15./I
3
274
Bopp Bettina
LC Rehlingen
DEU
1966
42:19,88
17./I
4
69
Müller Lena
LLG Hunsrück
DEU
2001
42:38,67
18./I

Männliche Jugend U16

20.09.2019 18:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
269
Juris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
6:30,71
1./I
2
206
Fuhrmann Tim
TV Eintracht Cochem
DEU
2005
6:38,01
2./I
3
147
Gerth Jan
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2004
6:40,99
3./I
4
178
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
DEU
2005
7:04,84
4./I
5
101
Kumarathas Matusen
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2005
7:20,08
5./I
6
79
Zaffuto Jan
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
2005
7:21,22
6./I
7
148
Rinnenburger Jan
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2004
7:25,09
7./I
8
131
Maximini Julius
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2005
7:25,60
8./I
9
146
Schiffhauer Louis
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2005
9:03,23
9./I
80
Glaub Leon
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
2005
abg.
100
Hubertz Hannes
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2004
abg.
102
Weiland Michael
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2004
abg.
207
Mohr Lennart
TV Eintracht Cochem
DEU
2005
abg.

Weibliche Jugend U16

20.09.2019 18:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Rödel Hannah
LC Rehlingen
DEU
2004
6:42,73
1./I
2
145
Bierbrauer Rebecca
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2004
6:43,29
2./I
3
78
Siehr Josephine
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
2004
6:49,34
3./I
4
205
Göbel Lana Sophie
TV Eintracht Cochem
DEU
2005
7:32,88
4./I
5
193
Spang Maren
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
DE
2005
7:38,72
5./I
6
91
Frank Cosima
LV Merzig
DEU
2004
7:40,43
6./I
7
177
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
DEU
2004
8:00,83
7./I
8
76
Neymann Laura
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
2005
8:19,00
8./I
9
77
Detemple Alischa
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
2004
8:24,59
9./I
10
144
Thein Emma
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2004
8:40,82
10./I
11
143
Lautwein Stella
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2004
9:01,18
11./I

Männliche Jugend U14

20.09.2019 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
74
Stumm Benjamin
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
2006
7:05,43
1./I
2
75
Ackermann Paul
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
2006
7:18,08
2./I
3
229
Hasani Arian
ohne Verein
DEU
2006
7:22,39
3./I
4
266
Matern Sebastian
TG Konz
GER
2006
7:29,40
4./I
5
130
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2006
7:32,25
5./I
6
228
Wacht Benjamin
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
DEU
2006
7:32,62
6./I
7
68
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
DEU
2008
7:37,51
7./I
8
204
Mohr Mathis
TV Eintracht Cochem
DEU
2007
7:39,45
8./I
9
73
König Timo
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
2006
7:49,91
9./I
10
129
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2007
8:12,14
10./I
11
128
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2007
8:12,22
11./I

Weibliche Jugend U14

20.09.2019 18:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
62
Michels Anna
LG Vulkaneifel
DEU
2007
7:29,63
1./I
2
67
May Emma
LLG Hunsrück
DEU
2006
7:35,04
2./I
3
55
Rotta Lena
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
DEU
2006
7:37,72
3./I
4
56
Frieb-Preis Madita
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
DEU
2007
7:48,19
4./I
5
127
Ludes Lisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2007
7:51,93
5./I
6
125
Sonnenberg Greta
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2007
7:54,45
6./I
7
123
Schwind Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2007
8:00,69
7./I
8
66
May Hanna
LLG Hunsrück
DEU
2006
8:11,47
8./I
9
60
Sünen Leonie
LG Vulkaneifel
DEU
2007
8:12,20
9./I
10
267
Bulitta Fenja
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
8:26,18
10./I
11
99
Lindbloom Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2007
8:27,11
11./I
12
124
Strohm Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2007
8:34,19
12./I
13
126
Herrig Sara
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2006
8:36,03
13./I
14
72
John Eva
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
2006
8:53,49
14./I
15
61
Sünen Jule
LG Vulkaneifel
DEU
2007
9:05,93
15./I
16
200
Mertes Hannah
TuS Mosella Schweich
DEU
2006
9:13,12
16./I
17
52
Cipric Tea Renea
LG Langsur
DEU
2007
9:17,88
17./I
18
176
Adam Katharina
TG Konz
DEU
2007
9:18,61
18./I
212
Seel Clara
TV Kirkel
DEU
2007
abg.

Kinder M11

20.09.2019 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
237
Schneider Maximilian
ohne Verein
DEU
2008
2:43,35
1./I
2
117
Knopp Theo
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2008
2:45,45
2./I
3
256
Hammani Elyas
Tri Post Trier
GER
2008
2:46,67
3./I
4
264
Schwarz Lennart
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
2:46,75
4./I
5
115
Düro Cian
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2008
2:49,37
5./I
6
218
Geschwind Felix
TV Lemberg
DEU
2008
2:50,00
6./I
7
236
Schuler Paul
ohne Verein
DEU
2008
2:51,89
7./I
8
116
Knob Theo
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2008
2:54,96
8./I
9
133
Huwer Ritchie
SE Orenhofen
DEU
2008
2:56,34
9./I
10
194
Wacht Jonah
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
DEU
2008
2:57,95
10./I

Kinder M10

20.09.2019 17:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
186
Drexler Fabian
Tri Post Trier
DEU
2009
2:38,88
1./I
2
192
Teusch Jonas
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich / TuS Bengel 05
GER
2009
2:40,81
2./I
3
46
Müller Tobias
LG Langsur
DEU
2009
2:44,92
3./I
4
226
Schmitt Linus
ohne Verein
DEU
2009
2:46,73
4./I
5
214
Schöndorf Ole
TV Lemberg
DEU
2009
2:47,34
5./I
6
40
Götz Cedric
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
DEU
2009
2:53,17
6./I
7
122
Morgen Paul
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2009
2:56,70
7./I
8
215
Arnold Fredrik
TV Lemberg
DEU
2009
3:01,02
8./I
9
13
Herrig Lorenz
Angela-Merici-Gymnasium
DEU
2009
3:03,99
9./I
10
187
Bertalan Daniel
Tri Post Trier
DEU
2009
3:04,12
10./I
11
95
Kaufmann Manuel
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2009
3:10,27
11./I
12
96
Strohm Florian
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2009
3:16,19
12./I
13
47
Rosat Fynn
LG Langsur
DEU
2009
3:18,95
13./I
14
249
Aberle Leon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
3:41,48
14./I

Kinder W11

20.09.2019 18:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
38
Schmidt Lene
LAZ Birkenfeld
DEU
2008
2:40,13
1./I
2
211
Schmidt Emma Regina
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
DEU
2008
2:41,56
2./I
3
118
Mattern Friederike
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2008
2:42,28
3./I
4
219
Tavanaianfar Nikita
TV Lemberg
DEU
2008
2:50,66
4./I
5
119
Stohmann Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2008
2:57,59
5./I
6
120
Moll Marlene
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2008
3:01,86
6./I
7
163
Wagner-Luy Johanna
Sport-Gemeinschaft Leiwen e.V.
DEU
2008
3:09,29
7./I
8
183
Conermann Leonie
TG Konz
DEU
2008
3:11,10
8./I
9
121
Roegels Johanna
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2008
3:19,16
9./I
10
195
Maes Sophie
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
DEU
2008
3:24,59
10./I
11
263
Barnora Krystina
Ambrosius-Grundschule Trier
GER
2008
3:34,87
11./I
12
159
Koltes Mariella
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2008
3:50,69
12./I
54
Neises Jule
LG Langsur
DEU
2008
abg.
209
Fett Pauline
TV Eintracht Cochem
DEU
2008
abg.

Kinder W10

20.09.2019 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
227
Schmitt Lotte
ohne Verein
DEU
2009
2:55,25
1./I
2
42
Gouverneur Helena
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
DEU
2009
2:59,76
2./I
3
175
Engel Giovanna
TG Konz
LUX
2009
3:02,02
3./I
4
49
Cipric Karla
LG Langsur
DEU
2009
3:02,82
4./I
5
173
Vandenbussche Julie
TG Konz
FRA
2009
3:07,26
5./I
6
198
Wihl Lisa
TuS Mosella Schweich
DEU
2009
3:07,82
6./I
7
50
Gaiola Julie
LG Langsur
DEU
2009
3:10,43
7./I
8
199
Berens Chiara
TuS Mosella Schweich
DEU
2009
3:13,83
8./I
9
98
Jüngling Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2009
3:20,87
9./I
10
41
Götz Katharina
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
DEU
2009
3:24,70
10./I
11
51
Ciocian Maia
LG Langsur
DEU
2009
3:30,18
11./I
12
174
Oliveira Teresa
TG Konz
DEU
2009
3:34,61
12./I
13
132
Engel Eva
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich / PSV Wengerohr
DEU
2009
3:42,48
13./I
7
Schmidt Emily
Ambrosius-Grundschule Trier
DEU
2009
aufg.