12. Sep 2019 TGW Lentos Jump - Linz

Männer

12.09.2019 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
4,43
4,58
4,73
4,83
4,93
5,03
5,13
5,23
5,33
5,43
5,53
5,63
5,73
5,83
Info
1
1
Wojciechowski Paweł
Polen
POL
1989
5,73
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
2
5
Yao Jie
China
CHN
1990
5,63
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
3
7
Arents Marek
Lettland
LAT
1986
5,53
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
4
6
Valles Adrian
Spanien
ESP
1995
5,53
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
5
8
Hague Adam
Großbritannien
GBR
1996
5,43
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
X-
XX
 
 
6
4
Myers Charlie
Großbritannien
GBR
1997
5,43
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
7
3
Houston Scott
USA
USA
1990
5,33
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
2
Kudlička Jan
Tschechien
CZE
1988
5,23
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
11
Ender Sebastian
ALC Wels
AUT
1996
5,13
9./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
9
Wecksten Tomas
Finnland
FIN
1996
5,13
10./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
Prekl Dario
Kroatien
CRO
1998
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Frauen

12.09.2019 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,63
3,83
4,03
4,13
Info
1
14
Švábíková Amálie
Tschechien
CZE
1999
4,03
1./I
-
-
XO
XXX
1
15
Pöschlová Nikola
Tschechien
CZE
1998
4,03
1./I
-
O
XO
XXX
18
Schejbalová Tereza
Tschechien
CZE
2000
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
16
Jiroutová Nikol
Tschechien
CZE
1992
ogV
./I
-
XXX
 
 
12.09.2019 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
4,43
4,58
4,73
Info
1
12
Suhr Jennifer
USA
USA
1982
4,58
1./I
-
XO
XXX
13
Xu Huiquin
China
CHN
1993
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 

Männliche Jugend U16

Männer U23

12.09.2019 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,63
3,83
4,03
4,13
4,23
4,33
4,43
4,53
4,63
4,73
4,83
4,93
5,03
Info
1
22
Winkler Herbert
Union Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1997
4,83
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
2
21
Tičar Ambrož
Slowenien
SLO
1996
4,83
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
-
XO
-
XXX
3
19
Holý David
Tschechien
CZE
1998
4,63
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
4
23
Del-Negro Luca
USLA
AUT
2002
3,83
4./I
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Dachs-Wiesinger Lukas
ALC Wels
AUT
2002
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Vítek Jakub
Tschechien
CZE
2001
abg.
./I