08. Sep 2019 Kreismeisterschaften U16/14 - Dillingen

Jugend M15

Jugend M14

08.09.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
Info
1
11
Klauck Michael
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
1,45
1./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
26
Valeske Simon
LG Berus
GER
2005
1,45
2./I
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
7
Schäfer Benedikt
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
08.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
11
Klauck Michael
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
5,01
(0,0)
1./I
4,72
(0,0)
4,74
(0,0)
4,70
(0,0)
5,01
(0,0)
4,76
(+0,3)
4,63
(0,0)
2
26
Valeske Simon
LG Berus
GER
2005
4,55
(0,0)
2./I
4,41
(0,0)
4,30
(0,0)
4,55
(0,0)
4,48
(0,0)
4,48
(0,0)
2,64
(0,0)
3
7
Schäfer Benedikt
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2005
4,30
(0,0)
3./I
4,30
(0,0)
3,61
(0,0)
4,18
(0,0)
4,07
(0,0)
3,62
(0,0)
4,28
(0,0)
4
2
Gamrekeli David
AC Diefflen
GER
2005
3,81
(0,0)
4./I
x
(0,0)
3,51
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,81
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5
5
Bettscheider Luca
AC Diefflen
GER
2005
3,24
(0,0)
5./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,24
(0,0)
08.09.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
26
Valeske Simon
LG Berus
GER
2005
8,58
1./I
8,22
7,60
8,58
x
8,53
8,06
2
11
Klauck Michael
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
8,53
2./I
8,43
8,53
7,57
8,26
8,38
8,14
3
7
Schäfer Benedikt
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2005
8,09
3./I
x
x
7,13
7,82
8,05
8,09
4
5
Bettscheider Luca
AC Diefflen
GER
2005
7,81
4./I
6,50
7,27
7,33
7,25
7,81
7,51
5
2
Gamrekeli David
AC Diefflen
GER
2005
6,93
5./I
6,03
6,61
6,64
x
6,57
6,93

Jugend W15

08.09.2019 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
Info
1
14
Haselwanger Emma
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
1,43
1./I
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
9
Schäfer Anja
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2004
1,40
2./I
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
3
41
Mehle Katharina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
1,35
3./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
13
Mehle Anna
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
08.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
6
Anschütz Elena
LAC Elm
GER
2004
4,78
(0,0)
1./I
4,78
(0,0)
4,74
(0,0)
3,18
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,52
(0,0)
4,55
(0,0)
2
41
Mehle Katharina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
4,31
(0,0)
2./I
x
(0,0)
4,31
(0,0)
4,02
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3
9
Schäfer Anja
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2004
4,30
(+0,2)
3./I
3,97
(0,0)
4,30
(+0,2)
4,27
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,72
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4
14
Haselwanger Emma
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
4,09
(0,0)
4./I
3,94
(0,0)
4,09
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,58
(0,0)
2,75
(0,0)
5
13
Mehle Anna
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
4,02
(0,0)
5./I
4,02
(0,0)
3,87
(+0,5)
3,65
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,77
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6
42
Freichel Laura
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
3,56
(0,0)
6./I
3,43
(0,0)
3,56
(0,0)
3,48
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,48
(0,0)
3,17
(0,0)
30
Hübsch Emma
LV Merzig
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
33
Fuhrmann Lisa
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08.09.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
41
Mehle Katharina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
11,04
1./I
10,68
10,27
11,04
9,94
10,70
10,57
2
6
Anschütz Elena
LAC Elm
GER
2004
9,75
2./I
9,74
9,47
9,58
9,44
9,75
9,45
9
Schäfer Anja
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Hübsch Emma
LV Merzig
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
33
Fuhrmann Lisa
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend W14

08.09.2019 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
Info
1
12
Berndt Jana
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
1,40
1./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
16
Wilhelm Franka
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
1,30
2./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
08.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
16
Wilhelm Franka
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
4,58
(+1,0)
1./I
x
(0,0)
3,61
(0,0)
3,94
(0,0)
4,58
(+1,0)
4,56
(0,0)
4,41
(0,0)
2
12
Berndt Jana
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
4,49
(+0,5)
2./I
x
(0,0)
4,34
(0,0)
4,49
(+0,5)
4,39
(0,0)
4,32
(0,0)
-
aW
36
Helios Ksenia
TV Homburg
GER
2005
4,84
(0,0)
./I
4,84
(0,0)
4,74
(0,0)
4,52
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
4,41
(0,0)
4,37
(0,0)
aW
37
Denis Elena
TV Homburg
GER
2005
4,40
(0,0)
./I
4,40
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
4,00
(0,0)
4,15
(0,0)
4,08
(0,0)
10
Staudter Zoe
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08.09.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
12
Berndt Jana
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
9,88
1./I
9,51
9,51
9,88
9,61
9,00
x
2
16
Wilhelm Franka
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
7,69
2./I
7,58
7,27
6,95
7,69
7,48
6,92
3
45
Schuldgen Hannah
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
7,59
3./I
7,59
7,42
7,47
6,67
7,39
6,75

Jugend M13

08.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
Info
1
1
Fröhlich Jonas
AC Diefflen
GER
2006
1,41
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
XXX
2
43
Handloser Gerson
LG Berus
GER
2006
1,38
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
3
28
Volpert Ruben
LV Merzig
GER
2006
1,26
3./I
-
O
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
aW
34
Costadini Luca
CA Dudelange
LUX
2006
1,38
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XX-
 
08.09.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1
Fröhlich Jonas
AC Diefflen
GER
2006
5,33
1./I
5,33
4,77
4,65
-
-
4,77
2
28
Volpert Ruben
LV Merzig
GER
2006
4,19
2./I
4,12
x
3,98
x
4,19
3,81
3
43
Handloser Gerson
LG Berus
GER
2006
3,91
3./I
3,88
3,86
3,91
3,89
3,82
-
4
4
Schmidt Noah
AC Diefflen
GER
2006
3,83
4./I
3,60
2,91
3,74
3,78
3,83
3,63
08.09.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
28
Volpert Ruben
LV Merzig
GER
2006
9,29
1./I
9,29
8,74
8,49
8,64
9,06
9,00
2
4
Schmidt Noah
AC Diefflen
GER
2006
8,10
2./I
x
7,19
8,03
x
8,10
6,90
3
1
Fröhlich Jonas
AC Diefflen
GER
2006
7,60
3./I
6,72
6,06
7,00
7,60
7,18
7,20

Jugend M12

08.09.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
Info
3
Gamrekeli Luca
AC Diefflen
GER
2007
ogV
./I
XXX
23
Jochum Lennart
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
ogV
./I
XXX
31
Müller Fabian
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
GER
2007
DNS
./I
 
08.09.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
35
Bohr Peter
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
3,82
1./I
3,37
3,82
3,64
3,54
3,68
3,74
2
21
Kerber Nils
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
3,74
2./I
3,74
3,20
3,63
3,41
3,55
3,40
3
19
Thieme Jakob
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
3,69
3./I
3,60
3,52
3,54
3,60
3,41
3,69
4
23
Jochum Lennart
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
3,68
4./I
3,65
x
x
x
x
3,68
5
40
Reuter Tom
LC Rehlingen
GER
2008
3,58
5./I
3,50
3,58
x
3,52
x
3,18
6
24
Kerwer Julian
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
3,56
6./I
3,41
3,39
3,37
3,56
3,51
3,31
7
3
Gamrekeli Luca
AC Diefflen
GER
2007
3,41
7./I
x
3,39
3,41
3,35
3,39
x
31
Müller Fabian
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
GER
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08.09.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
3
Gamrekeli Luca
AC Diefflen
GER
2007
6,05
1./I
6,05
5,68
5,51
5,94
6,01
5,94
2
21
Kerber Nils
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
5,92
2./I
x
4,64
5,37
5,09
5,92
5,67
3
40
Reuter Tom
LC Rehlingen
GER
2008
5,79
3./I
5,31
4,88
5,27
5,79
5,48
5,40
4
24
Kerwer Julian
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
5,77
4./I
5,16
x
x
5,21
5,77
4,91

Jugend W13

08.09.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
Info
1
29
Bourscheid Mia
LV Merzig
LUX
2006
1,47
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
X--
2
17
Schulz Frieda
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
1,44
2./I
-
-
-
O
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
XXX
 
3
27
Steuer Laura
LV Merzig
GER
2006
1,32
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
08.09.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
17
Schulz Frieda
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
5,13
1./I
4,96
5,09
5,13
4,98
4,59
4,92
2
27
Steuer Laura
LV Merzig
GER
2006
4,29
2./I
4,14
4,18
4,17
4,21
4,05
4,29
3
22
Schumacher Sarah
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
3,32
3./I
3,24
3,22
3,15
3,32
3,15
3,14
aW
38
Rothfuchs Emely
TV Homburg
GER
2006
5,06
./I
5,06
4,93
5,03
4,92
4,96
4,70
08.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
17
Schulz Frieda
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
8,76
1./I
8,29
8,00
8,76
x
7,73
8,10
2
27
Steuer Laura
LV Merzig
GER
2006
6,77
2./I
5,62
6,76
6,77
6,31
5,53
6,35
3
22
Schumacher Sarah
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
4,87
3./I
x
3,88
4,52
4,87
4,57
4,40

Jugend W12

08.09.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,15
1,20
Info
1
44
Hoareau Jade
LG Berus
GER
2008
1,15
1./I
O
O
XXX
2
8
Emanuel Helena
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2007
1,10
2./I
O
XXX
 
18
Sander Jessica
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
32
Wamsbach Julie
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
GER
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
08.09.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
20
Schmidt Eva
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
3,78
1./I
x
3,78
3,76
3,70
3,53
x
2
8
Emanuel Helena
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2007
3,67
2./I
3,59
3,48
3,58
3,67
3,55
3,55
3
18
Sander Jessica
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
3,59
3./I
3,12
3,22
3,44
3,32
3,53
3,59
4
46
Klose Lilly
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
3,21
4./I
3,11
2,45
3,21
x
3,18
x
5
25
Drobyschew Alina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
3,17
5./I
2,83
2,97
3,01
3,13
2,93
3,17
32
Wamsbach Julie
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
GER
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
18
Sander Jessica
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
5,20
1./I
4,81
3,79
5,20
4,18
5,16