28.01.2018 Rheinland-Pfalz Hallenmeisterschaften U20/U18 - Ludwigshafen am Rhein

Männliche Jugend U20

28.01.2018 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
481
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
1999
7.17
1./I
2
486
Karasu Onur
USC Mainz
GER
1999
7.23
2./I
2
571
Thomas Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
7.23
2./I
4
640
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
7.35
4./I
5
455
Phan Tony
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
1999
7.35
5./I
6
443
Jacob Jan Philipp
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
7.58
6./I
28.01.2018 16:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
479
Bürckel Fabian
USC Mainz
GER
1999
22.04
1./VII
2
481
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
1999
22.60
1./IV
3
411
Jedlitschka Tilman
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
1999
23.16
2./VII
4
572
Weber Raphael
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
23.50
1./VI
5
571
Thomas Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
23.54
2./VI
6
640
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
23.56
1./V
7
455
Phan Tony
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
1999
23.59
2./V
8
383
Kappes Nico
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
23.93
1./II
9
352
Nachtsheim Nick
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2000
24.15
1./III
10
508
Nelissen Luca
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
24.36
2./III
11
543
Marwitz Thomas
TV Nussdorf
GER
2000
24.36
2./II
12
575
Jäger Lukas
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
24.43
2./IV
13
621
Curto Aaron
Post-Sportverein Trier
ITA
2000
24.68
1./I
14
412
Sauer Lukas
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2000
24.75
3./VI
15
402
Vasan Adsaiyan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2000
24.77
3./V
16
371
Fuchs Maximilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
24.97
3./II
17
376
Ehlen Peter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
25.03
3./VII
18
366
Trikic Mihailo
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
SRB
2000
25.15
3./III
19
601
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
GER
2000
25.80
2./I
20
1203
Yesilgöz Yannik
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1999
26.21
3./I
627
Kupczik Raphael
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1999
n.a.
624
Fusenig Nicolas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1999
n.a.
28.01.2018 10:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
430
Unruh Jonas
LC Hassloch
GER
2000
49.78
1./III
2
657
Morsch Fabian
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1999
50.87
2./III
3
538
Bolkenius Simon
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2000
52.83
3./III
4
509
Nuur Abschir Mohammed
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
SOM
2000
53.08
1./II
5
383
Kappes Nico
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
53.96
1./I
6
409
Matheis Fabio
TSG Eisenberg
GER
1999
53.97
2./II
7
488
Graffe Steffen
USC Mainz
GER
2000
54.12
3./II
8
507
Wein Maurice
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
56.38
2./I
9
562
Gispert Peter
LG Rheinfront
GER
2000
56.92
3./I
28.01.2018 12:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
469
Iking Niklas
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1999
1:58.64
1./I
2
584
Estelmann Moritz
TV Rheinzabern
GER
1999
1:59.16
2./I
3
509
Nuur Abschir Mohammed
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
SOM
2000
1:59.55
3./I
4
585
Fuchs Johannes
TV Rheinzabern
GER
1999
1:59.87
4./I
5
484
Wiesel Nils
USC Mainz
GER
1999
2:00.80
5./I
6
625
Hein Johannes
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
2:01.73
6./I
7
367
Bare Kuulow Abdullahi
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim
GER
1999
2:04.47
7./I
8
583
Blessing Sebastian
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2000
2:07.14
8./I
28.01.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
567
Weiß Jannik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
4:08.04
1./I
2
1205
Abdi Huseen Fahmi
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1999
4:11.62
2./I
3
436
Machwirth Maurice
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2000
4:23.65
3./I
4
367
Bare Kuulow Abdullahi
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim
GER
1999
4:26.34
4./I
5
500
Popp Maximilian
USC Mainz
GER
2000
4:36.17
5./I
28.01.2018 17:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
567
Weiß Jannik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
9:20.60
1./I
2
367
Bare Kuulow Abdullahi
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim
GER
1999
9:26.17
2./I
3
1205
Abdi Huseen Fahmi
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1999
9:27.80
3./I
4
535
Sauer Fabian
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1999
9:30.78
4./I
5
139
Hering Jakob
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
9:41.03
5./I
6
632
Wirtz Abraham
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
9:48.65
6./I
7
306
Schenke Leon
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2000
10:16.87
7./I
28.01.2018 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
640
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
8.41
1./I
2
486
Karasu Onur
USC Mainz
GER
1999
8.46
2./I
3
624
Fusenig Nicolas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1999
8.72
3./I
4
352
Nachtsheim Nick
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2000
8.87
4./I
666
Scheuer Sebastian
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2000
aufg.
28.01.2018 18:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
USC Mainz 1
Wagner, Manuel (1999); Bürckel, Fabian (1999); Stahl, Jonas (2000); Bramert, Samuel (2000);
GER
1:30.66
1./II
2
LG Rhein-Wied
Thomas, Paul (2000); Bilo, Pierre (2001); Roos, Lennart (2001); Jäger, Lukas (2000);
GER
1:36.03
1./I
3
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
Kappes, Nico (2000); Ehlen, Peter (2000); Fuchs, Maximilian (2000); Moll, Felix (2001);
GER
1:39.47
2./I
4
LG Sieg
Schuhen, Lucas Moritz (2002); Mühlon, Fabrizio (2002); Cronrath, Nick Robin (2002); Kärcher, Máté (2000);
GER
1:43.78
3./I
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Wein, Maurice (2000); Nelissen, Luca (2000); Yesilgöz, Yannik (1999); Yahia, Amin (2001);
GER
disq
IWR 217.1
28.01.2018 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
1.92
1.97
2.01
2.05
2.10
Info
1
478
Janda Tomas
USC Mainz
GER
1999
2.05
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
451
Strupp Aaron
TG Konz
GER
1999
1.89
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
586
Jung Sven
TV Rheinzabern
GER
1999
1.83
3./I
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
430
Unruh Jonas
LC Hassloch
GER
2000
1.80
4./I
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
665
Baumann Jona
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1999
1.75
5./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28.01.2018 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.80
4.90
5.00
5.11
Info
1
266
Möller Carl
TuS 1908 Sohren
GER
2000
3.70
1./I
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
aW
1207
Krubally Lamin
ASV Landau
GER
1995
5.00
./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
28.01.2018 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
418
Bieler Jan
TSV Freinsheim
GER
2000
6.83
1./I
x
3.19
6.83
-
2.85
5.09
2
571
Thomas Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
6.72
2./I
x
6.40
6.72
6.33
x
-
3
371
Fuchs Maximilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
6.09
3./I
5.82
6.02
x
5.86
6.02
6.09
4
624
Fusenig Nicolas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1999
6.09
4./I
6.09
x
5.92
5.81
6.02
-
5
562
Gispert Peter
LG Rheinfront
GER
2000
5.32
5./I
5.05
5.17
5.01
5.14
4.61
5.32
28.01.2018 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
421
Ahmed Imran
TSG Grünstadt
BAN
1999
14.05
1./I
x
12.17
14.05
12.81
13.56
13.90
2
451
Strupp Aaron
TG Konz
GER
1999
12.63
2./I
12.46
-
12.63
-
12.51
12.55
3
476
Bramert Samuel
USC Mainz
GER
2000
12.28
3./I
12.05
11.24
11.84
12.28
x
x
4
396
Keller Jan
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2000
11.97
4./I
11.58
11.42
11.62
11.70
x
11.97
28.01.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
642
Candrix Lorenz
LG Westerwald
GER
1999
14.54
1./I
x
x
13.85
14.54
13.80
x
2
484
Wiesel Nils
USC Mainz
GER
1999
13.99
2./I
x
x
x
13.33
13.68
13.99
3
461
Heydrich Erik
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
1999
12.42
3./I
x
x
11.69
11.93
x
12.42
4
619
Lelle Daniel
TV Thaleischweiler
GER
1999
12.41
4./I
11.48
x
12.01
12.04
x
12.41
5
637
Sauerwein Theodor
TV Weisel
GER
2000
12.01
5./I
11.43
12.01
11.62
x
x
x
6
440
Herget Alexander
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2000
11.78
6./I
11.28
10.94
11.28
x
11.20
11.78
7
399
Fandel Jonas
TV Dudenhofen
GER
2000
11.59
7./I
11.02
11.24
11.59
11.35
11.45
11.56

Weibliche Jugend U20

28.01.2018 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
568
Junk Sophia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
7.45
1./I
2
570
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
7.63
2./I
3
527
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
7.95
3./I
4
408
Ebel Miriam
TSG Eisenberg
GER
1999
7.97
4./I
5
1202
Römer Kassandra
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
8.07
5./I
6
385
Georg Luisa
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2000
8.26
6./I
28.01.2018 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
568
Junk Sophia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
23.96
1./V
2
493
Radke Jana
USC Mainz
GER
2000
26.02
2./V
3
527
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
26.14
1./IV
4
569
Roos Paula
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
27.32
1./II
5
385
Georg Luisa
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2000
27.44
1./III
6
415
Eichert Svea
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2000
27.81
1./I
7
465
Diehl Livia
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1999
27.87
2./II
8
414
Frank Jana
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
1999
27.93
2./I
9
393
Feiden Emilia
TV Cochem
GER
2000
28.11
3./II
10
353
Zinn Tokessa
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2000
28.17
3./V
11
374
Bauer Annika
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
29.63
2./III
12
403
Weigel Luisa
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2000
29.63
3./I
13
605
Wagner Hannah
LG Sieg
GER
2000
29.78
2./IV
14
581
Brog Hannah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
29.89
4./I
15
598
Schäfer Nina
TuS Saulheim
GER
1999
30.13
4./II
448
Leffler Eva
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2000
abg
447
Freytag Lea
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2000
n.a.
28.01.2018 10:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
587
Schneider Luzie
TV Rheinzabern
GER
1999
63.29
1./I
2
547
Betz Yasmin
TV Nussdorf
GER
2000
63.75
2./I
3
394
Haag Helena
TV Cochem
GER
2000
64.39
3./I
4
529
Haas Greta Maria
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1999
64.91
4./I
28.01.2018 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
556
Maurer Melissa
TG Oggersheim
GER
2000
2:20.68
1./I
2
615
Dahlbeck Ana
TSV Speyer
GER
1999
2:35.79
2./I
aW
1201
Goy Fanny
CA Düdelingen
LUX
1999
2:27.78
28.01.2018 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
384
Trossen Miriam
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
5:12.08
1./I
2
391
Klöckner Anna Klara
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2000
5:15.60
2./I
3
450
Meyer Anna
TG Konz
GER
2000
5:32.47
3./I
28.01.2018 11:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
493
Radke Jana
USC Mainz
GER
2000
9.22
1./I
2
564
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
9.49
2./I
3
565
Plümer Sarah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
9.57
3./I
4
449
Decker Franziska
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1999
10.21
1./II
5
667
Wünnenberg Sophie
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1999
10.26
2./II
6
424
Vejsada Linda
ASV Harthausen
GER
2000
10.33
3./II
438
Tretter Sarah
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
disq
IWR 162.7
28.01.2018 17:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Rhein-Wied
Roos, Paula (1999); Junk, Sophia (1999); Höber, Maja (1999); Wilms, Maren (1999);
GER
1:42.92
1./I
2
LG Sieg
Weller, Katharina (2001); Wagner, Hannah (2000); Schmidt, Clara (2001); Lemke, Lea (2001);
GER
1:55.46
2./I
aW
LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1
Rausch, Anna (2000); Preuße, Paula (2001); Rink, Lea (2000); Bubel, Teresa (1999);
GER
1:41.94
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Spindler, Lena (2000); Bross, Chiara (2001); Wolfgang, Valentine (2000); Stark, Anjuli (2002);
GER
IWR 170.7
28.01.2018 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
Info
1
564
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
1.64
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
393
Feiden Emilia
TV Cochem
GER
2000
1.64
2./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
3
477
Simon Nike
USC Mainz
GER
2000
1.58
3./I
-
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
4
565
Plümer Sarah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
1.50
4./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
28.01.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
564
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
5.43
1./I
5.36
5.15
5.43
5.40
5.31
x
2
353
Zinn Tokessa
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2000
5.15
2./I
5.01
4.96
5.03
4.98
5.15
4.95
3
414
Frank Jana
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
1999
5.09
3./I
4.79
5.09
x
4.97
4.84
x
4
528
Wolfgang Valentine
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
5.05
4./I
x
5.04
5.05
4.97
x
4.94
5
565
Plümer Sarah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
5.04
5./I
4.70
4.89
4.95
4.90
5.04
x
6
449
Decker Franziska
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1999
5.03
6./I
4.62
4.85
4.79
5.00
5.03
x
7
491
Volkert Bellina
USC Mainz
GER
2000
4.71
7./I
x
4.65
x
4.49
4.44
4.71
28.01.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
477
Simon Nike
USC Mainz
GER
2000
10.92
1./I
9.98
10.62
10.92
10.50
x
x
2
528
Wolfgang Valentine
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
10.90
2./I
10.56
10.32
10.61
10.71
10.48
10.90
3
546
Schulz Alexandra
TV Nussdorf
GER
2000
9.83
3./I
x
x
9.69
9.83
9.74
x
4
450
Meyer Anna
TG Konz
GER
2000
9.47
4./I
9.06
9.34
9.17
9.47
-
-
28.01.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
438
Tretter Sarah
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
12.24
1./I
11.30
12.24
11.49
11.33
12.08
11.48
2
449
Decker Franziska
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1999
11.16
2./I
10.53
11.16
10.37
10.38
x
x
3
555
Oehl Leoni
TV Offenbach
GER
2000
10.52
3./I
x
10.45
10.52
x
10.49
x
4
414
Frank Jana
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
1999
10.05
4./I
9.55
9.23
9.52
9.68
9.36
10.05
5
435
Elges Laura
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2000
9.75
5./I
9.75
9.04
9.28
9.46
9.56
9.42
6
460
Boakye Kezia
SC Lerchenberg
GER
1999
9.65
6./I
9.38
9.28
9.65
8.83
9.51
9.49
7
564
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
9.56
7./I
8.46
9.18
9.56
9.15
8.94
9.32
8
373
Bakali Jasmin
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
9.54
8./I
9.54
x
9.16
9.49
8.27
8.99
9
419
Klöss Jennifer
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2000
9.38
9./I
8.22
9.38
9.23
10
565
Plümer Sarah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
9.32
10./I
9.02
x
9.32
11
353
Zinn Tokessa
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2000
9.00
11./I
9.00
8.84
8.61
12
598
Schäfer Nina
TuS Saulheim
GER
1999
8.09
12./I
8.09
8.02
7.92
13
581
Brog Hannah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
7.12
13./I
7.12
6.77
6.75

Männliche Jugend U18

28.01.2018 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
576
Bilo Pierre
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
7.09
1./I
2
405
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2001
7.34
2./I
3
472
Schmidt Carl Luis
USC Mainz
GER
2001
7.42
3./I
4
573
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
7.44
4./I
5
673
Pich Benjamin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
7.50
5./I
6
468
Weber Johannes
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
7.52
6./I
28.01.2018 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
405
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2001
23.67
1./V
2
573
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
23.85
1./III
3
355
Gust Nico
TV Alzey
GER
2002
23.98
2./V
4
358
Henn Ruben
TV Alzey
GER
2002
24.02
1./II
5
618
Kühn Sebastian
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
24.20
2./III
6
439
Heene Moritz
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
24.35
1./I
7
466
Reichert Marius
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
24.44
2./I
8
673
Pich Benjamin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
24.48
2./II
9
542
Marwitz Benjamin
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
24.55
3./I
10
574
Dilla Julian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
24.67
1./IV
11
357
Smigic Jovan
TV Alzey
GER
2002
25.22
2./IV
12
379
Hoinke Lukas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2001
25.82
3./V
13
631
Werle Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
26.29
3./II
14
607
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
GER
2002
26.82
3./IV
15
541
Kappel Ares
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
2002
27.06
4./IV
aW
589
Park Marcel
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
GER
2002
24.42
427
Friedrich Bastian
TSG Hassloch
GER
2002
n.a.
28.01.2018 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
608
Schuhen Lucas Moritz
LG Sieg
GER
2002
52.42
1./I
2
444
Düren Lennox
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2001
55.79
2./I
3
644
Utsch Jakob
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
56.67
3./I
4
413
Sauer Simon
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2002
57.66
4./I
28.01.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
464
Mahnke David
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
1:58.55
1./I
2
534
König Finn
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
1:59.82
2./I
3
504
Pitzer Tim
USC Mainz
GER
2002
2:03.98
3./I
4
431
Baron Philipp
LC Hassloch
GER
2002
2:06.46
1./II
5
515
Yahia Amin
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
2:07.78
4./I
6
382
Moll Felix
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2001
2:07.83
5./I
7
407
Erpenbach Timothy
LG Einrich
GER
2002
2:08.17
2./II
8
370
Fuchs Constantin
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
2:08.97
6./I
9
579
Weißenfels Marek
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
2:09.82
3./II
10
669
Theobald Simon
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
2:11.81
4./II
11
388
Alt Samuel
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2001
2:23.00
5./II
12
368
Bergauer Linus
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim
GER
2002
2:23.01
6./II
28.01.2018 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
503
Wagner Sven
USC Mainz
GER
2001
4:02.73
1./I
2
464
Mahnke David
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
4:19.41
2./I
3
499
Kerren Lukas
USC Mainz
GER
2001
4:36.08
3./I
28.01.2018 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
534
König Finn
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
9:45.23
1./I
2
580
Putz Erik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
10:10.23
2./I
3
416
Trampusch Simon
TuS Framersheim
GER
2003
10:17.55
3./I
4
554
Fink Leander
TV Ober-Olm
GER
2001
10:17.69
4./I
5
368
Bergauer Linus
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim
GER
2002
11:24.18
5./I
28.01.2018 11:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
439
Heene Moritz
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
8.46
1./I
2
472
Schmidt Carl Luis
USC Mainz
GER
2001
8.53
2./I
3
470
Karasu Serdar
USC Mainz
GER
2001
8.56
3./I
4
498
Kallenberg Paul
USC Mainz
GER
2002
8.79
4./I
5
511
Klecker Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
9.05
5./I
6
542
Marwitz Benjamin
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
9.11
1./II
7
364
Willrich Dominik
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2002
9.13
1./III
8
471
Klinger Elias
USC Mainz
GER
2001
9.21
2./III
9
404
Mees David
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2002
9.35
2./II
10
365
Poncelet Michael
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2001
9.86
3./II
11
574
Dilla Julian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
9.96
3./III
12
610
Cronrath Nick Robin
LG Sieg
GER
2002
10.04
4./III
aW
590
Wolf Guy
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
GER
2002
9.25
28.01.2018 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV SCHOTT Mainz 2
Scapin, Leo (2002); Khayyati, Matiar (2003); Plantz, Liam (2002); Lürmann, Etienne (2003);
GER
1:43.68
1./I
2
TV Nussdorf
Pietraß, Laurids (2002); Marwitz, Benjamin (2002); Wettstein, Simon (2002); Rosenkranz, Timon (2002);
GER
1:44.34
2./I
ABC Ludwigshafen
Schössow, Connor (2002); Reichert, Marius (2001); Pich, Benjamin (2001); Weber, Johannes (2001);
GER
disq
IWR 170.6c
TSV SCHOTT Mainz 1
Fastenrath, Marc (2001); Klecker, Felix (2001); Ruchatz, Benjamin (2003); Mombächer, Laurent (2001);
GER
aufg.
28.01.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.80
1.83
1.86
Info
1
471
Klinger Elias
USC Mainz
GER
2001
1.83
1./I
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
2
542
Marwitz Benjamin
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
1.80
2./I
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
3
498
Kallenberg Paul
USC Mainz
GER
2002
1.80
3./I
-
-
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
4
582
Blessing Felix
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2001
1.75
4./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
5
364
Willrich Dominik
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2002
1.70
5./I
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
470
Karasu Serdar
USC Mainz
GER
2001
1.70
5./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
7
519
Plantz Liam
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
1.70
7./I
O
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
8
360
Müller Nils
TSV Annweiler
GER
2002
1.65
8./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
28.01.2018 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2.30
2.50
2.70
2.90
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
Info
1
661
Crauser Robin
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
4.00
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
O
-
XXX
2
662
Mayer Tristan
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
3.40
2./I
-
-
-
O
XO
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
611
Meinhardt David
TuS 1908 Sohren
GER
2001
3.40
3./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
652
Kranz Philipp
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
2.90
4./I
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
365
Poncelet Michael
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2001
ogV
./I
-
-
-
Xr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28.01.2018 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
608
Schuhen Lucas Moritz
LG Sieg
GER
2002
6.37
1./I
6.01
x
x
5.89
x
6.37
2
468
Weber Johannes
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
6.24
2./I
5.94
6.13
6.09
5.73
6.15
6.24
3
544
Pietraß Laurids
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
5.90
3./I
5.31
5.71
x
5.76
5.90
5.72
4
379
Hoinke Lukas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2001
5.85
4./I
5.25
5.35
5.85
5.39
4.89
5.69
5
365
Poncelet Michael
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2001
5.78
5./I
5.22
5.78
5.60
5.18
5.35
5.72
6
618
Kühn Sebastian
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
5.77
6./I
5.34
5.35
5.77
5.70
5.73
3.57
7
574
Dilla Julian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
5.66
7./I
5.66
5.51
x
5.61
x
5.44
8
582
Blessing Felix
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2001
5.62
8./I
5.33
5.60
5.33
5.53
5.60
5.62
9
513
Fastenrath Marc
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
5.41
9./I
5.34
x
5.41
10
467
Schössow Connor
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2002
5.32
10./I
5.07
5.29
5.32
11
360
Müller Nils
TSV Annweiler
GER
2002
5.19
11./I
4.95
5.11
5.19
28.01.2018 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
519
Plantz Liam
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
11.71
1./I
11.11
x
10.79
x
11.16
11.71
2
426
Braun Ben
TSG Hassloch
GER
2002
11.33
2./I
10.08
10.52
10.66
11.12
11.20
11.33
3
389
Gromes Franz
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2001
10.75
3./I
10.73
10.47
10.39
10.21
x
10.75
4
545
Wettstein Simon
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
10.26
4./I
10.26
10.04
9.96
9.96
-
-
28.01.2018 16:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
540
Küver Bastian
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
2001
13.89
1./I
12.64
13.80
13.28
12.81
13.89
x
2
364
Willrich Dominik
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2002
12.47
2./I
10.81
12.47
11.95
x
11.00
10.96
3
273
Popp Steven
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2001
12.44
3./I
12.05
12.44
11.63
12.40
11.97
11.65
4
516
Scapin Leo
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
11.16
4./I
10.62
x
11.16
x
x
10.65
5
381
Anton Sven
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
11.15
5./I
10.89
11.00
10.89
11.02
11.15
10.09
6
388
Alt Samuel
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2001
11.14
6./I
10.98
10.40
10.84
10.34
11.14
x
7
458
Bender Pascal
TV Lemberg
GER
2001
10.00
7./I
10.00
8.60
9.14
9.43
9.55
8.79
8
668
Hock Noah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
9.89
8./I
9.45
9.89
9.75
9.68
9.25
9.86
9
389
Gromes Franz
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2001
9.85
9./I
8.60
9.28
9.85

Weibliche Jugend U18

28.01.2018 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
386
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2001
7.87
1./I
2
629
Reihs Charlotte
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
8.07
2./I
3
658
Heintz Milena
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
8.08
3./I
4
539
Uhrmacher Carla
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
8.15
4./I
5
490
Münkel Maren
USC Mainz
GER
2001
8.29
5./I
6
548
Brocker Lilly Luise
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
8.36
6./I
28.01.2018 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
539
Uhrmacher Carla
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
26.37
1./VI
2
441
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
26.90
1./III
3
356
Dieterich Liane
TV Alzey
GER
2001
27.02
1./I
4
634
Johanns Lena
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
2001
27.21
2./VI
5
630
Schumacher Maren
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
27.39
2./I
6
548
Brocker Lilly Luise
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
27.39
3./VI
7
377
Müller Eva-Lotte
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2001
27.45
1./IV
8
597
Schweikard Katharina
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
27.58
2./III
9
473
Grebe Anna
USC Mainz
GER
2003
27.88
1./II
10
622
Dietsch Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
28.11
2./II
11
578
Rollepatz Emma
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
28.20
3./II
12
549
Mielisch Joanna Lea
TV Nussdorf
GER
2001
28.32
1./V
13
650
Bretz Michèle
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2002
28.52
2./V
14
433
Kochems Marie-Sophie
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2002
28.64
2./IV
15
522
Waschke Lavinia
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
28.76
3./V
16
620
Brünjes Louise
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
29.08
3./IV
17
663
Beyerlein Anika
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
29.27
3./I
18
654
Schlier Salome
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
29.34
4./II
19
520
Claude Aaliyah
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
29.46
3./III
20
603
Schmidt Clara
LG Sieg
GER
2001
29.88
4./V
21
646
Noll Paulina
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
29.96
4./VI
22
651
Rohr Jil
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2001
30.16
4./I
474
Sauerwein Marie
USC Mainz
GER
2001
aufg.
1206
Mensch Elizabeth
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
abg
28.01.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
531
Bross Chiara
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
58.92
1./II
2
634
Johanns Lena
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
2001
59.48
2./II
3
537
Sturm Lucia
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
60.56
1./I
4
378
Berg Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
64.79
2./I
5
563
Suta Anesa
LG Rhein-Wied
BIH
2002
65.02
3./I
28.01.2018 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
636
Fröhlig Katharina
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
2001
2:27.53
1./I
2
452
Kassel Anna
SV Kottweiler-Schwanden
GER
2002
2:30.16
2./I
3
609
Behner Emma
LG Sieg
GER
2001
2:32.86
3./I
4
649
Ariki Judith
TV Waldstraßße Wiesbaden
GER
2001
2:35.70
4./I
5
350
Hogen Hanna
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
2:54.93
5./I
28.01.2018 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
463
Leonhardt Katrin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2002
5:15.11
1./I
2
462
Klappenberger Luisa
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2002
5:16.89
2./I
3
395
Gräf Sarah
TV Cochem
GER
2003
5:17.50
3./I
4
432
Müller Lena
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2001
5:17.54
4./I
5
558
Nikolaus Jule
PSV Pirmasens
GER
2001
5:18.83
5./I
6
390
Schmitt Marie
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2002
5:26.63
6./I
7
361
Brüseke Leonie
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2002
5:56.58
7./I
28.01.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
494
Tiede Gesa
USC Mainz
GER
2002
8.66
1./IV
2
599
Lemke Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2001
9.21
2./IV
3
441
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
9.27
3./IV
4
521
Stark Anjuli
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
9.35
4./IV
5
660
Faltermann Jana
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
9.38
5./IV
6
578
Rollepatz Emma
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
9.50
1./III
7
351
Elong Selkis Arinna
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
9.73
1./I
8
496
Schmitt Sita
USC Mainz
GER
2002
9.74
2./I
9
600
Hassel Franka
LG Sieg
GER
2001
9.75
3./I
10
606
Weller Katharina
LG Sieg
GER
2001
9.76
2./III
11
617
Gabrielsen Linn
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
9.82
3./III
12
566
Sinzig Nina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
9.91
1./II
13
670
Schmitt Lara
USC Mainz
GER
2002
9.91
4./I
14
604
Schneider Nele
LG Sieg
GER
2001
9.95
4./III
15
620
Brünjes Louise
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
9.98
5./III
16
623
Fischer Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
10.31
5./I
17
647
Tillmanns Maren
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
10.54
2./II
18
433
Kochems Marie-Sophie
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2002
10.85
3./II
19
646
Noll Paulina
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
11.00
4./II
28.01.2018 17:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
USC Mainz
Tiede, Gesa (2002); Münkel, Maren (2001); Siebertz, Lena (2001); Schmitt, Sita (2002);
GER
1:46.67
1./I
2
Post-Sportverein Trier
Schumacher, Maren (2002); Dietsch, Marie (2001); Kupczik, Rebecca (2001); Reihs, Charlotte (2002);
GER
1:49.88
2./I
3
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
Müller, Eva-Lotte (2001); Berg, Sophie (2002); Kaiser, Hanna (2002); Faria do Nascimento, Emilia (2003);
GER
1:52.94
3./I
TSV SCHOTT Mainz 1
Waschke, Lavinia (2002); Günther, Anaélle (2003); Claude, Aaliyah (2002); Plohmann, Charlotte (2003);
GER
disq
170.7
28.01.2018 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
Info
1
428
Sutter Franziska
TSG Hassloch
GER
2002
1.61
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
474
Sauerwein Marie
USC Mainz
GER
2001
1.58
2./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
362
Hoff Sophia
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2001
1.58
3./I
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
4
552
Pietraß Cosima
TV Nussdorf
GER
2003
1.55
4./I
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
5
372
Kaiser Hanna
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
1.50
5./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
599
Lemke Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2001
1.50
6./I
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
7
445
Düren Alexa
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2002
1.45
7./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
459
Grünhagen Sophie
TV Lemberg
GER
2002
1.45
8./I
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
363
Seil Timea
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2001
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
28.01.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.90
2.10
2.30
2.50
2.70
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.65
3.70
3.80
Info
1
474
Sauerwein Marie
USC Mainz
GER
2001
3.70
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
2
653
Rosar Leah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
3.00
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
473
Grebe Anna
USC Mainz
GER
2003
3.00
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
429
Berlin Rebekka
LC Hassloch
GER
2003
2.70
4./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
457
Hertel Caroline
ASV Landau
GER
2003
2.10
5./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28.01.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
494
Tiede Gesa
USC Mainz
GER
2002
5.54
1./I
5.34
5.54
5.20
x
-
4.82
2
490
Münkel Maren
USC Mainz
GER
2001
5.45
2./I
5.27
5.23
x
x
x
5.45
3
492
Siebertz Lena
USC Mainz
GER
2001
5.31
3./I
x
5.22
4.84
x
5.31
5.26
4
362
Hoff Sophia
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2001
5.14
4./I
4.90
4.96
5.13
5.05
5.14
x
5
578
Rollepatz Emma
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
5.03
5./I
4.59
4.84
5.03
x
4.87
-
6
629
Reihs Charlotte
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
4.89
6./I
4.78
4.89
4.77
4.88
4.89
4.81
7
672
Hoffmann Clara
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2002
4.86
7./I
4.65
4.53
4.86
4.70
x
4.86
8
622
Dietsch Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
4.85
8./I
x
4.85
x
4.66
4.68
x
9
604
Schneider Nele
LG Sieg
GER
2001
4.84
9./I
4.69
4.84
x
10
566
Sinzig Nina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
4.84
10./I
4.67
4.84
x
11
502
Vogt Jana
USC Mainz
GER
2002
4.82
11./I
4.82
4.63
4.64
12
606
Weller Katharina
LG Sieg
GER
2001
4.81
12./I
4.59
4.81
4.75
13
501
Berendsmeier Marie
USC Mainz
GER
2002
4.76
13./I
x
4.76
x
14
663
Beyerlein Anika
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
4.73
14./I
4.61
4.73
4.41
15
437
Löchner Elena
TSV Iggelheim
GER
2001
4.73
15./I
4.56
4.57
4.73
16
521
Stark Anjuli
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
4.70
16./I
4.70
4.61
4.18
17
496
Schmitt Sita
USC Mainz
GER
2002
4.64
17./I
4.60
4.64
4.40
18
495
Graffe Anja
USC Mainz
GER
2002
4.51
18./I
4.51
4.49
x
19
623
Fischer Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
4.51
19./I
4.51
4.39
4.37
20
596
Gürsoy Rana
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
4.51
20./I
x
4.10
4.51
21
628
Kupczik Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
4.42
21./I
4.26
4.32
4.42
22
363
Seil Timea
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2001
4.39
22./I
4.35
4.38
4.39
23
433
Kochems Marie-Sophie
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2002
4.30
23./I
4.30
4.25
4.17
617
Gabrielsen Linn
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
ogV
./I
x
x
x
28.01.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
422
Klett Josefine
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2002
9.69
1./I
x
9.69
9.59
x
x
8.70
2
550
Arnold Anna Maria
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
8.89
2./I
x
x
8.89
x
8.73
8.89
28.01.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
453
Meller Madlen
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2001
13.33
1./I
12.33
12.71
12.65
12.38
12.74
13.33
2
659
Neef Luna
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
12.38
2./I
12.05
12.38
12.34
12.13
11.39
12.35
3
372
Kaiser Hanna
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
12.21
3./I
11.25
11.86
11.91
12.16
12.21
11.59
4
454
Schmitt Katja
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2002
11.87
4./I
10.67
10.67
11.40
11.87
x
10.86
5
655
Kruber Franziska
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
11.77
5./I
11.52
11.26
x
11.70
11.77
11.47
6
643
Schiffmann Sophie
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
11.71
6./I
10.60
11.23
11.18
11.05
10.76
11.71
7
604
Schneider Nele
LG Sieg
GER
2001
11.52
7./I
11.07
11.26
11.52
11.08
11.08
11.47
8
375
Weischer Katrin
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2001
11.44
8./I
9.98
11.36
x
11.44
11.24
x
9
502
Vogt Jana
USC Mainz
GER
2002
10.86
9./I
10.38
10.86
10.50
10
423
Beenke Leandra
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2002
10.81
10./I
9.95
10.81
x
11
437
Löchner Elena
TSV Iggelheim
GER
2001
10.70
11./I
10.39
x
10.70
12
596
Gürsoy Rana
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
10.61
12./I
9.38
10.54
10.61
13
606
Weller Katharina
LG Sieg
GER
2001
10.33
13./I
8.92
10.33
10.18
14
656
Beyerlein Ines
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
10.23
14./I
10.17
10.23
10.21
15
522
Waschke Lavinia
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
9.00
15./I
8.38
9.00
8.34
16
616
Kemper Theresa
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
8.28
16./I
7.38
8.28
8.18
17
559
Jost Natalie
LG Rheinfront
GER
2002
8.18
17./I
8.18
7.70
8.12
18
561
Muth Maximiliane
LG Rheinfront
GER
2002
7.29
18./I
6.48
7.29
7.20
422
Klett Josefine
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2002
abg
./I