17. Aug 2019 Nordhessische Meisterschaften 4-Kampf U16/U14 - Willingen

Männliche Jugend U16

Jugend M15

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
Info
1
39
Dippel Linus
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
1.480
14,72
-3,1
(362)
3,96
+1,4
(383)
7,42
 
(351)
1,32
 
(384)

Jugend M14

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
Info
1
54
Figge Leonard
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2005
1.821
13,44
-3,1
(458)
5,06
+1,1
(501)
7,47
 
(353)
1,56
 
(509)
2
51
Grummann Philipp
VfL Bad Arolsen
GER
2005
1.659
14,21
-3,1
(398)
4,87
+2,1
(482)
7,88
 
(373)
1,36
 
(406)
3
31
Bieber Felix
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2005
1.332
16,01
-3,1
(281)
3,71
+0,9
(354)
6,69
 
(313)
1,32
 
(384)

Weibliche Jugend U16

Jugend W15

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
Info
1
34
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
2.086
13,47
-1,5
(520)
4,96
-0,6
(545)
11,44
 
(528)
1,48
 
(493)
2
14
Jakob Janina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
1.986
13,51
-1,1
(517)
4,86
0,0
(534)
11,11
 
(516)
1,36
 
(419)
3
64
Schiffmann Sophia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2004
1.938
13,31
-1,1
(534)
4,75
0,0
(522)
7,47
 
(365)
1,52
 
(517)
4
8
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
1.797
13,89
-1,1
(486)
4,84
-1,5
(531)
7,94
 
(386)
1,32
 
(394)
5
32
Stehl Alicia Jara Peter
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2004
1.695
13,84
-1,1
(490)
4,34
-0,8
(475)
5,85
 
(286)
1,40
 
(444)
6
33
Klattner Franka
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
1.326
15,81
-0,7
(353)
3,55
-2,3
(380)
5,19
 
(251)
1,24
 
(342)

Jugend W14

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
Info
1
10
Otto Josephine
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
2.009
12,88
-1,1
(572)
5,25
+2,1
(575)
9,89
 
(468)
1,32
 
(394)
2
9
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
1.953
13,82
-1,5
(492)
4,57
-1,4
(502)
8,66
 
(418)
1,56
 
(541)
3
16
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2005
1.702
15,17
-0,7
(394)
4,38
0,0
(480)
8,46
 
(409)
1,36
 
(419)
4
7
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
1.653
15,11
-1,5
(398)
4,21
-1,8
(460)
7,72
 
(376)
1,36
 
(419)
5
11
Mostert Anna Luise
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
1.643
14,72
-1,5
(424)
3,95
-0,9
(429)
10,07
 
(475)
1,20
 
(315)
6
36
Langefeld Lillith Sonja
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
1.451
14,99
-0,7
(406)
4,22
-0,1
(461)
6,05
 
(296)
1,16
 
(288)
7
40
Gerke Marie
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
978
15,75
-0,7
(357)
3,53
-1,2
(377)
5,07
 
(244)
 
 

Männliche Jugend U14

Jugend M13

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
WEI
BAL
HOC
Info
1
21
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
1.815
10,66
 
(442)
4,42
 
(434)
56,50
 
(450)
1,52
 
(489)
2
24
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
1.609
10,77
 
(431)
4,09
 
(398)
47,00
 
(396)
1,32
 
(384)
3
5
Jakubka Tyler
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2006
1.494
10,91
 
(417)
4,03
 
(391)
35,50
 
(324)
1,28
 
(362)
4
66
Hundertmark Tom
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2006
1.482
11,13
 
(397)
4,04
 
(392)
36,50
 
(331)
1,28
 
(362)
5
30
Auer Paul
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2006
1.378
11,50
 
(364)
3,49
 
(327)
39,00
 
(347)
1,24
 
(340)

Jugend M12

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
WEI
BAL
HOC
Info
1
58
Dierks Tim
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
1.582
10,84
 
(424)
4,18
 
(408)
38,50
 
(344)
1,36
 
(406)
2
1
Stanke Tim
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2007
1.361
11,51
 
(363)
3,78
 
(362)
31,50
 
(296)
1,24
 
(340)
3
67
Kuhn Jonas
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2007
1.346
11,89
 
(332)
3,70
 
(353)
26,00
 
(255)
1,36
 
(406)
4
12
Haase Julian
LAV Kassel
GER
2007
1.251
11,74
 
(344)
3,58
 
(338)
25,50
 
(251)
1,20
 
(318)
5
2
Dilcher Niklas
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
1.239
12,14
 
(312)
3,62
 
(343)
30,50
 
(289)
1,16
 
(295)
6
3
Flecke Ben
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
1.198
12,42
 
(291)
3,28
 
(301)
27,50
 
(266)
1,24
 
(340)
7
57
Nehrettig Jamnik
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
1.186
11,47
 
(367)
3,22
 
(294)
23,00
 
(230)
1,16
 
(295)

Weibliche Jugend U14

Jugend W13

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
HOC
BAL
WEI
75M
Info
1
56
Tarhanis Chayenne
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2006
1.836
1,40
 
(444)
33,50
 
(420)
4,48
 
(491)
10,45
 
(481)
2
15
Roß Theresa
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2006
1.728
1,36
 
(419)
40,00
 
(472)
4,13
 
(451)
11,45
 
(386)
3
49
Wölker Henrike
VfL Bad Arolsen
GER
2006
1.664
1,28
 
(368)
33,00
 
(416)
4,12
 
(450)
10,97
 
(430)
4
62
Glindmeyer Rieke
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2006
1.496
1,32
 
(394)
27,00
 
(363)
3,75
 
(405)
12,09
 
(334)
5
45
Linden Nina
TV Jahn Willingen
GER
2006
1.477
1,20
 
(315)
30,50
 
(395)
3,78
 
(409)
11,79
 
(358)
6
22
Berneburg Antonia
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
1.450
1,24
 
(342)
33,50
 
(420)
3,57
 
(382)
12,46
 
(306)
7
41
Stellwag Julia
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2006
1.435
1,20
 
(315)
19,50
 
(288)
3,74
 
(404)
10,99
 
(428)
8
63
Siebert Zoe
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2006
1.432
1,24
 
(342)
31,00
 
(399)
3,54
 
(378)
12,36
 
(313)
9
61
Neusel Mia
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2006
1.422
1,08
 
(233)
36,50
 
(445)
3,72
 
(401)
11,97
 
(343)
10
47
Behle Pia Sophie
TV Jahn Willingen
GER
2006
1.358
1,20
 
(315)
23,50
 
(330)
3,53
 
(377)
12,06
 
(336)
 
25
Körber Lea-Marie
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
aufg.
 
 
Can
 
3,37
 
(356)
13,32
 
(247)

Jugend W12

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
WEI
BAL
HOC
Info
1
60
Fülling Leonie
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
1.691
11,28
 
(401)
4,00
 
(435)
29,50
 
(386)
1,44
 
(469)
2
42
Böhle Anna-Lena
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2007
1.641
11,52
 
(380)
4,02
 
(438)
31,50
 
(404)
1,36
 
(419)
3
17
Ziegler Dana
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2007
1.480
11,35
 
(395)
3,88
 
(421)
25,50
 
(349)
1,20
 
(315)
4
53
Sint Carolina
SC Meißner Eschwege
GER
2007
1.457
11,69
 
(366)
3,67
 
(395)
26,00
 
(354)
1,24
 
(342)
5
50
Horn Johanna
VfL Bad Arolsen
GER
2007
1.451
11,24
 
(405)
3,93
 
(427)
21,00
 
(304)
1,20
 
(315)
6
19
Weishaar Mila
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2007
1.425
11,42
 
(389)
3,89
 
(422)
18,00
 
(272)
1,24
 
(342)
7
6
Porada Naia
LAV Kassel
GER
2007
1.344
12,36
 
(313)
3,25
 
(340)
25,50
 
(349)
1,24
 
(342)
8
59
Jung Sophia
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
1.328
11,72
 
(363)
3,32
 
(350)
26,00
 
(354)
1,12
 
(261)
9
43
Göbel Marit
TV Jahn Willingen
GER
2007
1.289
12,68
 
(290)
3,21
 
(335)
25,50
 
(349)
1,20
 
(315)
10
23
Butaeva Adriana
TSV 05 Remsfeld
RUS
2007
1.190
12,35
 
(314)
2,88
 
(290)
23,00
 
(325)
1,12
 
(261)
11
20
Antohi Nicoletta
TSV 05 Remsfeld
ROU
2007
1.100
12,99
 
(269)
3,12
 
(323)
21,00
 
(304)
1,04
 
(204)
12
35
Scholl Ida
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2007
1.017
12,10
 
(333)
3,72
 
(401)
19,00
 
(283)
 
 
13
48
Saure Lilly
TV Jahn Willingen
GER
2007
994
12,54
 
(300)
2,72
 
(267)
14,00
 
(223)
1,04
 
(204)