10. - 11. Aug 2019 DM Senioren Wurf-MK u. Langstaffeln - Zella-Mehlis

Senioren M35

10.08.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSG Bergedorf
David, Alexander (1970); Witte, Jens (1981); Müller, Sven (1976); Schultz, Ingo (1975);
HH
3:50,48
1./I
2
StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffelstein
Franke, Christoph (1978); Herbicht, Kurt (1949); Arnold, Falk (1980); Prantl, Michael (1973);
BY
4:20,97
2./I
10.08.2019 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Laufclub BlueLiner
Liebsch, Marcel (1982); Radecker, Sebastian (1983); Schrader, Dominik (1980);
NI
8:56,32
1./I
2
LG Ohra Energie
Böttger, Stefan (1981); Tschaar, Holger (1976); Zimmermann, Stefan (1981);
TH
9:02,04
2./I
3
TSG Bergedorf
Schultz, Ingo (1975); Müller, Sven (1976); Witte, Jens (1981);
HH
9:55,06
3./I
4
StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffelstein
Dresely, Oliver (1971); Arnold, Falk (1980); Prantl, Michael (1973);
BY
11:14,64
4./I
11.08.2019 08:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
338
Lewin Dominik
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1980
13,96
1./I
12,04
13,96
x
2
96
Atzenberger Willi
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
1981
12,90
2./I
12,90
12,67
x
11.08.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
338
Lewin Dominik
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1980
38,78
1./I
38,78
37,34
x
2
96
Atzenberger Willi
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
1981
37,60
2./I
x
37,60
x
11.08.2019 09:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
96
Atzenberger Willi
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
1981
38,15
1./I
38,15
36,16
x
2
338
Lewin Dominik
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1980
33,26
2./I
x
33,26
x
11.08.2019 10:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
338
Lewin Dominik
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1980
52,26
1./I
46,29
48,92
52,26
2
96
Atzenberger Willi
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
1981
49,68
2./I
x
49,68
49,26
11.08.2019 11:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
338
Lewin Dominik
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1980
11,72
1./I
x
x
11,72
2
96
Atzenberger Willi
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
1981
10,90
2./I
x
10,90
x
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
KUG
HAM
SPE
DIS
GEW
Info
1
338
Lewin Dominik
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1980
3.021
13,96
 
(757)
33,26
 
(419)
52,26
 
(632)
38,78
 
(651)
11,72
 
(562)
2
96
Atzenberger Willi
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
1981
2.926
12,90
 
(690)
38,15
 
(501)
49,68
 
(593)
37,60
 
(627)
10,90
 
(515)

Seniorinnen W35

10.08.2019 10:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Post-Sportverein Trier
Richter, Nicoll (1975); Udelhoven, Karin (1973); Gäb, Annika (1982); Metz, Mareike (1981);
RL
4:22,54
1./I
10.08.2019 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Post-Sportverein Trier
Udelhoven, Karin (1973); Gäb, Annika (1982); Metz, Mareike (1981);
RL
7:53,48
1./I
11.08.2019 09:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
130
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1980
9,84
1./I
9,09
x
9,84
2
117
Müller Linda
LAV Dietzhölztal
HE
1981
9,08
2./I
8,54
8,90
9,08
3
233
Sopha Inken
LG Wesermünde
NI
1984
8,71
3./I
x
8,71
7,32
4
132
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1984
8,03
4./I
8,03
x
8,01
11.08.2019 11:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
130
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1980
33,47
1./I
30,91
33,47
x
2
117
Müller Linda
LAV Dietzhölztal
HE
1981
29,72
2./I
x
29,22
29,72
3
233
Sopha Inken
LG Wesermünde
NI
1984
26,46
3./I
25,09
26,05
26,46
4
132
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1984
21,27
4./I
20,15
19,77
21,27
11.08.2019 10:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
130
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1980
30,46
1./I
29,38
30,46
30,34
2
117
Müller Linda
LAV Dietzhölztal
HE
1981
29,62
2./I
29,57
29,62
28,68
3
132
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1984
21,13
3./I
19,52
21,13
19,94
4
233
Sopha Inken
LG Wesermünde
NI
1984
18,09
4./I
x
14,73
18,09
11.08.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
130
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1980
34,70
1./I
x
34,39
34,70
2
233
Sopha Inken
LG Wesermünde
NI
1984
28,68
2./I
x
28,33
28,68
3
132
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1984
22,64
3./I
x
21,28
22,64
4
117
Müller Linda
LAV Dietzhölztal
HE
1981
20,74
4./I
18,24
20,41
20,74
11.08.2019 08:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
130
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1980
10,79
1./I
10,27
10,62
10,79
2
117
Müller Linda
LAV Dietzhölztal
HE
1981
9,19
2./I
x
9,19
9,01
3
233
Sopha Inken
LG Wesermünde
NI
1984
8,52
3./I
8,52
8,22
x
4
132
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1984
8,41
4./I
x
8,41
7,24
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
GEW
KUG
HAM
SPE
DIS
Info
1
130
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1980
2.869
10,79
 
(602)
9,84
 
(543)
30,46
 
(565)
34,70
 
(607)
33,47
 
(552)
2
117
Müller Linda
LAV Dietzhölztal
HE
1981
2.336
9,19
 
(495)
9,08
 
(491)
29,62
 
(545)
20,74
 
(327)
29,72
 
(478)
3
233
Sopha Inken
LG Wesermünde
NI
1984
2.090
8,52
 
(450)
8,71
 
(466)
18,09
 
(275)
28,68
 
(485)
26,46
 
(414)
4
132
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1984
1.888
8,41
 
(443)
8,03
 
(420)
21,13
 
(346)
22,64
 
(364)
21,27
 
(315)

Senioren M40

10.08.2019 11:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Helstorf-Lohnde-MTV49
Bansa, Florian (1977); Bansa, Matthias (1970); Schuh, Carsten (1965); Geweke, Holger (1975);
NI
3:46,22
1./II
2
TSG 78 Heidelberg
Kopf, Georg (1975); Kaiser, Florian (1972); Dyrtz, Andy (1971); Kienle, Florian (1975);
BA
3:57,22
1./I
3
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
Kemptner, André (1976); Müller, Dirk (1979); Trommer, Sören (1975); Heymann, Ronny (1978);
SN
4:13,69
2./II
4
StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffelstein
Meixner, Alfons (1953); Dresely, Oliver (1971); Fischer, Günter (1951); Götz, Walter (1951);
BY
5:27,80
2./I
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Ringel, Rainer (1970); Milde, Nils (1975); El-Malki, Karim (1978); Habl, Gunnar (1978);
HE
DSQ
DLO 5114
10.08.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Dönges, Jürgen (1977); Milde, Nils (1975); El-Malki, Karim (1978);
HE
8:40,34
1./II
2
LG Stadtwerke München
Rommeis, Marco (1974); Kinadeter, Georg (1969); Bristow, Paul (1971);
BY
8:47,77
2./II
3
LLG Hunsrück
Bernd, Volker (1974); Müller, Dirk (1968); Rötsch, Christian (1978);
RL
8:48,99
3./II
4
TSG 78 Heidelberg 1
Maier, Oliver (1973); Dyrtz, Andy (1971); Kienle, Florian (1975);
BA
8:56,39
1./I
5
LG Göttingen
Schulz, Marcel (1979); Höffker, Michael (1978); Menzel, Henrik (1979);
NI
8:58,71
4./II
6
StG Hannover96-Eint.Hildesheim
Iburg, Stefan (1970); Ciftci, Hikmet (1977); Hampel, Lars (1971);
NI
9:00,01
2./I
7
TSG 78 Heidelberg 2
Imbsweiler, Marcus (1967); Kopf, Georg (1975); Kaiser, Florian (1972);
BA
9:05,81
3./I
8
TSG Bergedorf
Kurtz, Matthias (1967); Ehlers, Howe (1971); Nölting, Frieder (1970);
HH
9:09,15
4./I
9
TuS Köln rrh.
Poeschl, Oliver (1972); Leiendecker, Bernd (1973); Riebschläger, Jörg (1973);
NO
9:10,13
5./I
10
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
Müller, Dirk (1979); Trommer, Sören (1975); Heymann, Ronny (1978);
SN
9:25,41
6./I
11
StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffelstein
Franke, Christoph (1978); Herbicht, Kurt (1949); Meixner, Alfons (1953);
BY
10:45,42
5./II
11.08.2019 11:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
405
Sjoerds Peter
TG Herford
WE
1976
11,91
1./I
11,91
x
x
2
250
Graumann Martin
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1979
11,68
2./I
11,26
11,41
11,68
3
90
Schmitt Thomas
SV Zuchering
BY
1975
11,03
3./I
10,86
10,73
11,03
4
3
Arendt Maik
LG Baar
BA
1979
10,58
4./I
10,58
x
x
5
87
Koss Sören
SV Zuchering
BY
1976
9,95
5./I
9,73
9,95
x
6
177
Schäffer Sascha
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1976
9,36
6./I
8,60
8,33
9,36
7
88
Pfennig Jörg
SV Zuchering
BY
1975
9,18
7./I
8,70
9,11
9,18
251
Hülsemann Torsten
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1976
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
218
Butzek Thomas
LG Fallingbostel
NI
1975
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.08.2019 10:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
405
Sjoerds Peter
TG Herford
WE
1976
37,39
1./I
37,39
x
x
2
250
Graumann Martin
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1979
31,97
2./I
30,36
31,97
x
3
87
Koss Sören
SV Zuchering
BY
1976
30,70
3./I
29,47
30,42
30,70
4
88
Pfennig Jörg
SV Zuchering
BY
1975
29,61
4./I
27,25
29,61
x
5
251
Hülsemann Torsten
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1976
29,54
5./I
29,54
-
-
6
90
Schmitt Thomas
SV Zuchering
BY
1975
28,24
6./I
24,72
28,24
24,40
7
3
Arendt Maik
LG Baar
BA
1979
27,56
7./I
26,19
2,60
27,56
8
177
Schäffer Sascha
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1976
20,76
8./I
20,46
20,76
x
218
Butzek Thomas
LG Fallingbostel
NI
1975
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.08.2019 08:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
90
Schmitt Thomas
SV Zuchering
BY
1975
40,25
1./I
x
35,43
40,25
2
405
Sjoerds Peter
TG Herford
WE
1976
36,38
2./I
31,71
36,38
36,37
3
87
Koss Sören
SV Zuchering
BY
1976
31,53
3./I
29,21
30,15
31,53
4
3
Arendt Maik
LG Baar
BA
1979
31,24
4./I
30,54
31,24
30,62
5
251
Hülsemann Torsten
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1976
29,69
5./I
x
x
29,69
6
250
Graumann Martin
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1979
28,93
6./I
25,85
x
28,93
7
88
Pfennig Jörg
SV Zuchering
BY
1975
23,80
7./I
22,09
x
23,80
8
177
Schäffer Sascha
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1976
22,26
8./I
20,90
21,79
22,26
218
Butzek Thomas
LG Fallingbostel
NI
1975
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.08.2019 09:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
3
Arendt Maik
LG Baar
BA
1979
44,67
1./I
43,55
x
44,67
2
405
Sjoerds Peter
TG Herford
WE
1976
37,75
2./I
36,57
37,75
36,25
3
87
Koss Sören
SV Zuchering
BY
1976
37,30
3./I
32,38
35,59
37,30
4
250
Graumann Martin
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1979
33,72
4./I
29,88
33,72
x
5
88
Pfennig Jörg
SV Zuchering
BY
1975
32,65
5./I
32,31
31,33
32,65
6
177
Schäffer Sascha
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1976
31,94
6./I
29,54
29,61
31,94
7
90
Schmitt Thomas
SV Zuchering
BY
1975
31,24
7./I
28,95
31,24
29,68
8
251
Hülsemann Torsten
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1976
25,98
8./I
24,80
2,53
25,98
218
Butzek Thomas
LG Fallingbostel
NI
1975
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.08.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
405
Sjoerds Peter
TG Herford
WE
1976
13,19
1./I
12,91
13,19
x
2
90
Schmitt Thomas
SV Zuchering
BY
1975
12,70
2./I
11,41
10,73
12,70
3
87
Koss Sören
SV Zuchering
BY
1976
11,37
3./I
x
10,60
11,37
4
250
Graumann Martin
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1979
11,07
4./I
10,69
x
11,07
5
3
Arendt Maik
LG Baar
BA
1979
9,99
5./I
9,99
x
x
6
88
Pfennig Jörg
SV Zuchering
BY
1975
9,59
6./I
9,59
8,75
-
7
177
Schäffer Sascha
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1976
7,08
7./I
x
7,08
6,72
251
Hülsemann Torsten
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1976
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
218
Butzek Thomas
LG Fallingbostel
NI
1975
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
HAM
SPE
DIS
GEW
KUG
Info
1
405
Sjoerds Peter
TG Herford
WE
1976
3.055
36,38
 
(527)
37,75
 
(457)
37,39
 
(689)
13,19
 
(699)
11,91
 
(683)
2
90
Schmitt Thomas
SV Zuchering
BY
1975
2.732
40,25
 
(599)
31,24
 
(355)
28,24
 
(486)
12,70
 
(669)
11,03
 
(623)
3
250
Graumann Martin
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1979
2.587
28,93
 
(391)
33,72
 
(393)
31,97
 
(568)
11,07
 
(568)
11,68
 
(667)
4
87
Koss Sören
SV Zuchering
BY
1976
2.566
31,53
 
(439)
37,30
 
(450)
30,70
 
(540)
11,37
 
(586)
9,95
 
(551)
5
3
Arendt Maik
LG Baar
BA
1979
2.565
31,24
 
(433)
44,67
 
(567)
27,56
 
(471)
9,99
 
(501)
10,58
 
(593)
6
88
Pfennig Jörg
SV Zuchering
BY
1975
2.168
23,80
 
(299)
32,65
 
(377)
29,61
 
(516)
9,59
 
(477)
9,18
 
(499)
7
177
Schäffer Sascha
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1976
1.799
22,26
 
(271)
31,94
 
(366)
20,76
 
(326)
7,08
 
(325)
9,36
 
(511)
8
251
Hülsemann Torsten
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1976
1.193
29,69
 
(405)
25,98
 
(274)
29,54
 
(514)
DNF
 
DNF
 
 
218
Butzek Thomas
LG Fallingbostel
NI
1975
n.a.
DNS
 
DNS
 
DNS
 
DNS
 
DNS
 

Senioren M45

11.08.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
334
Sandig Heiko
LG Neiße
SN
1972
13,09
1./I
x
12,89
13,09
2
274
Follmann Markus
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1971
12,29
2./I
12,29
12,29
x
3
275
Fuhrmann Wolfgang
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1974
11,39
3./I
11,39
x
11,35
4
19
Terzer Olaf
KSC Strausberg
BB
1970
11,29
4./I
11,29
x
x
5
384
Wendorf Heiko
Eisenacher LV
TH
1970
10,44
5./I
9,63
x
10,44
6
217
Muche Christoph
LAV Zeven
NI
1974
10,43
6./I
9,63
9,94
10,43
7
207
Mellmann Tino
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
1974
10,25
7./I
9,63
10,25
x
8
85
Schmid Mario
SV Steinwiesen
BY
1971
9,25
8./I
x
9,13
9,25
9
277
Zimmermann Mark
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1971
9,09
9./I
8,89
9,09
x
10
276
Sorgenfrei Knut
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1974
8,06
10./I
8,06
x
8,04
aW
432
Dittmar Andy
BIG Basketball in Gotha
TH
1974
18,11
./I
17,69
17,89
18,11
11.08.2019 09:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
334
Sandig Heiko
LG Neiße
SN
1972
39,00
1./I
36,18
x
39,00
2
19
Terzer Olaf
KSC Strausberg
BB
1970
38,51
2./I
28,18
x
38,51
3
275
Fuhrmann Wolfgang
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1974
34,88
3./I
33,39
34,19
34,88
4
274
Follmann Markus
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1971
33,41
4./I
33,37
33,41
x
5
217
Muche Christoph
LAV Zeven
NI
1974
31,90
5./I
31,90
29,56
30,69
6
207
Mellmann Tino
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
1974
29,19
6./I
29,19
26,94
x
7
85
Schmid Mario
SV Steinwiesen
BY
1971
27,37
7./I
24,53
23,64
27,37
8
384
Wendorf Heiko
Eisenacher LV
TH
1970
24,80
8./I
22,07
22,98
24,80
9
277
Zimmermann Mark
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1971
24,40
9./I
24,40
21,51
22,23
10
276
Sorgenfrei Knut
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1974
20,85
10./I
19,16
x
20,85
11.08.2019 11:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
334
Sandig Heiko
LG Neiße
SN
1972
41,21
1./I
40,16
41,21
40,57
2
274
Follmann Markus
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1971
32,00
2./I
28,08
29,21
32,00
3
19
Terzer Olaf
KSC Strausberg
BB
1970
31,98
3./I
31,24
31,98
x
4
275
Fuhrmann Wolfgang
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1974
31,61
4./I
31,61
x
x
5
207
Mellmann Tino
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
1974
31,23
5./I
30,92
31,23
x
6
217
Muche Christoph
LAV Zeven
NI
1974
30,36
6./I
x
27,95
30,36
7
85
Schmid Mario
SV Steinwiesen
BY
1971
26,43
7./I
23,41
26,43
x
8
277
Zimmermann Mark
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1971
26,12
8./I
20,44
23,64
26,12
9
276
Sorgenfrei Knut
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1974
25,14
9./I
25,14
x
x
10
384
Wendorf Heiko
Eisenacher LV
TH
1970
17,94
10./I
17,94
17,73
16,98
11.08.2019 08:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
275
Fuhrmann Wolfgang
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1974
47,13
1./I
43,09
46,86
47,13
2
274
Follmann Markus
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1971
46,16
2./I
40,52
46,16
-
3
217
Muche Christoph
LAV Zeven
NI
1974
45,36
3./I
45,36
41,73
44,06
4
207
Mellmann Tino
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
1974
41,68
4./I
41,68
41,18
40,90
5
334
Sandig Heiko
LG Neiße
SN
1972
38,31
5./I
38,31
37,30
x
6
384
Wendorf Heiko
Eisenacher LV
TH
1970
35,44
6./I
31,99
35,44
32,61
7
19
Terzer Olaf
KSC Strausberg
BB
1970
35,12
7./I
35,12
x
34,60
8
85
Schmid Mario
SV Steinwiesen
BY
1971
29,79
8./I
29,44
29,79
x
9
276
Sorgenfrei Knut
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1974
23,11
9./I
23,11
21,20
22,04
10
277
Zimmermann Mark
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1971
16,80
10./I
16,80
14,40
16,17
11.08.2019 10:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
334
Sandig Heiko
LG Neiße
SN
1972
13,08
1./I
12,62
13,08
x
2
275
Fuhrmann Wolfgang
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1974
11,31
2./I
10,18
11,31
x
3
274
Follmann Markus
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1971
11,24
3./I
11,24
x
x
4
19
Terzer Olaf
KSC Strausberg
BB
1970
10,92
4./I
10,92
10,66
x
5
207
Mellmann Tino
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
1974
9,87
5./I
9,70
9,66
9,87
6
217
Muche Christoph
LAV Zeven
NI
1974
9,50
6./I
9,50
x
x
7
85
Schmid Mario
SV Steinwiesen
BY
1971
8,68
7./I
8,31
8,68
x
8
276
Sorgenfrei Knut
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1974
8,49
8./I
8,28
x
8,49
9
277
Zimmermann Mark
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1971
8,28
9./I
8,28
7,30
7,89
10
384
Wendorf Heiko
Eisenacher LV
TH
1970
6,97
10./I
x
6,97
x
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
SPE
DIS
GEW
KUG
HAM
Info
1
334
Sandig Heiko
LG Neiße
SN
1972
3.602
38,31
 
(513)
39,00
 
(808)
13,08
 
(752)
13,09
 
(835)
41,21
 
(694)
2
274
Follmann Markus
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1971
3.231
46,16
 
(649)
33,41
 
(670)
11,24
 
(629)
12,29
 
(776)
32,00
 
(507)
3
275
Fuhrmann Wolfgang
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1974
3.214
47,13
 
(666)
34,88
 
(706)
11,31
 
(634)
11,39
 
(709)
31,61
 
(499)
4
19
Terzer Olaf
KSC Strausberg
BB
1970
3.071
35,12
 
(459)
38,51
 
(796)
10,92
 
(608)
11,29
 
(702)
31,98
 
(506)
5
217
Muche Christoph
LAV Zeven
NI
1974
2.895
45,36
 
(635)
31,90
 
(633)
9,50
 
(514)
10,43
 
(639)
30,36
 
(474)
6
207
Mellmann Tino
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
1974
2.793
41,68
 
(571)
29,19
 
(567)
9,87
 
(538)
10,25
 
(626)
31,23
 
(491)
7
85
Schmid Mario
SV Steinwiesen
BY
1971
2.300
29,79
 
(369)
27,37
 
(523)
8,68
 
(460)
9,25
 
(553)
26,43
 
(395)
8
384
Wendorf Heiko
Eisenacher LV
TH
1970
2.142
35,44
 
(464)
24,80
 
(462)
6,97
 
(349)
10,44
 
(640)
17,94
 
(227)
9
277
Zimmermann Mark
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1971
1.973
16,80
 
(157)
24,40
 
(452)
8,28
 
(434)
9,09
 
(541)
26,12
 
(389)
10
276
Sorgenfrei Knut
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1974
1.911
23,11
 
(258)
20,85
 
(369)
8,49
 
(448)
8,06
 
(467)
25,14
 
(369)

Seniorinnen W40

10.08.2019 10:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Neiße
Kliche, Daniela (1978); Friedrich, Silvia (1964); Wolf, Carola (1972); Rose, Corinna (1975);
SN
4:33,34
1./I
2
StG SF Neukieritzsch 2
Frankenstein, Sylvia (1976); Laux, Tina (1979); Heller, Sandra (1975); Junghans, Mandy (1976);
SN
4:44,54
2./I
3
TuS Griesheim
Wagner, Nicole (1977); Lenhardt, Maria-Luise (1967); Kessler, Gesa (1976); Stubbe, Astrid (1970);
HE
4:52,63
3./I
4
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
Brand, Wiebke (1971); Brix, Silke (1979); Kanthak, Sylvia (1962); Geer, Anja (1966);
NO
5:25,91
4./I
10.08.2019 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Neiße
Rose, Corinna (1975); Friedrich, Silvia (1964); Kliche, Daniela (1978);
SN
8:08,56
1./I
2
TuS Griesheim
Wagner, Nicole (1977); Kessler, Gesa (1976); Stubbe, Astrid (1970);
HE
8:13,52
2./I
3
StG SF Neukieritzsch 2
Heller, Sandra (1975); Laux, Tina (1979); Junghans, Mandy (1976);
SN
8:21,14
3./I
4
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
Brand, Wiebke (1971); Brix, Silke (1979); Geer, Anja (1966);
NO
10:02,11
4./I
11.08.2019 09:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
209
Thorausch Anja
FSV Sarstedt
NI
1977
10,50
1./I
x
10,50
10,49
2
353
Beck Nadine
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1977
10,45
2./I
10,45
10,32
10,05
3
420
Keller Birgit
LG Sigmaringen
1975
9,92
3./I
9,92
x
x
4
176
Schäffer Sandra
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1976
9,30
4./I
x
8,88
9,30
5
1
Wolf Natascha
DJK Villingen
BA
1978
9,29
5./I
9,29
8,92
x
11.08.2019 11:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
209
Thorausch Anja
FSV Sarstedt
NI
1977
37,94
1./I
x
35,89
37,94
2
1
Wolf Natascha
DJK Villingen
BA
1978
33,48
2./I
30,33
30,62
33,48
3
420
Keller Birgit
LG Sigmaringen
1975
33,21
3./I
29,64
33,21
x
4
353
Beck Nadine
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1977
32,39
4./I
30,35
31,88
32,39
5
176
Schäffer Sandra
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1976
23,88
5./I
23,16
23,88
20,77
11.08.2019 10:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
1
Wolf Natascha
DJK Villingen
BA
1978
41,41
1./I
38,59
41,41
40,75
2
353
Beck Nadine
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1977
37,43
2./I
35,73
34,84
37,43
3
209
Thorausch Anja
FSV Sarstedt
NI
1977
35,31
3./I
35,31
35,14
x
4
420
Keller Birgit
LG Sigmaringen
1975
33,33
4./I
31,88
33,33
x
5
176
Schäffer Sandra
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1976
22,87
5./I
22,48
22,87
22,73
11.08.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
420
Keller Birgit
LG Sigmaringen
1975
34,09
1./I
31,32
34,09
33,80
2
176
Schäffer Sandra
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1976
30,39
2./I
28,54
30,39
27,92
3
353
Beck Nadine
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1977
27,66
3./I
26,61
27,66
x
4
1
Wolf Natascha
DJK Villingen
BA
1978
26,98
4./I
25,62
26,98
23,37
5
209
Thorausch Anja
FSV Sarstedt
NI
1977
22,25
5./I
19,28
x
22,25
11.08.2019 08:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
209
Thorausch Anja
FSV Sarstedt
NI
1977
12,94
1./I
12,94
x
12,43
2
1
Wolf Natascha
DJK Villingen
BA
1978
12,49
2./I
12,49
11,67
x
3
353
Beck Nadine
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1977
11,52
3./I
11,16
11,52
11,10
4
420
Keller Birgit
LG Sigmaringen
1975
11,51
4./I
11,10
11,51
x
5
176
Schäffer Sandra
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1976
8,09
5./I
8,09
x
8,09
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
GEW
KUG
HAM
SPE
DIS
Info
1
1
Wolf Natascha
DJK Villingen
BA
1978
3.340
12,49
 
(789)
9,29
 
(550)
41,41
 
(904)
26,98
 
(495)
33,48
 
(602)
2
209
Thorausch Anja
FSV Sarstedt
NI
1977
3.296
12,94
 
(822)
10,50
 
(638)
35,31
 
(745)
22,25
 
(392)
37,94
 
(699)
3
420
Keller Birgit
LG Sigmaringen
1975
3.253
11,51
 
(717)
9,92
 
(596)
33,33
 
(694)
34,09
 
(650)
33,21
 
(596)
4
353
Beck Nadine
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1977
3.239
11,52
 
(717)
10,45
 
(634)
37,43
 
(800)
27,66
 
(509)
32,39
 
(579)
5
176
Schäffer Sandra
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1976
2.411
8,09
 
(467)
9,30
 
(550)
22,87
 
(426)
30,39
 
(569)
23,88
 
(399)

Seniorinnen W45

11.08.2019 10:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
44
Altmann Tanja
LG Erlangen
BY
1974
10,78
1./I
10,78
10,44
10,39
2
95
Wüllscheidt Rica
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld
BY
1974
9,90
2./I
9,64
9,39
9,90
3
6
Schardt Bettina
MTG Mannheim
BA
1972
9,40
3./I
9,38
9,40
x
4
431
Ansel Renate
VfL Sindelfingen
1974
8,72
4./I
8,72
8,27
8,62
5
385
Schmieder Susann
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
TH
1972
8,58
5./I
8,58
8,33
8,44
6
342
Händler Kerstin
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1966
7,84
6./I
7,84
x
7,69
7
343
Lange Andrea
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1970
7,57
7./I
7,33
7,26
7,57
8
341
Greulich Simone
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1972
6,98
8./I
6,63
6,79
6,98
9
109
Hohberger Elvira
TV 1862 Helmbrechts
BY
1971
6,39
9./I
x
6,22
6,39
10
131
Schulz-Ertner Daniela
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1969
5,96
10./I
5,95
5,96
5,27
11.08.2019 08:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
6
Schardt Bettina
MTG Mannheim
BA
1972
43,60
1./I
40,60
40,45
43,60
2
431
Ansel Renate
VfL Sindelfingen
1974
31,77
2./I
31,57
31,77
29,13
3
44
Altmann Tanja
LG Erlangen
BY
1974
26,07
3./I
x
23,59
26,07
4
342
Händler Kerstin
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1966
25,69
4./I
23,63
25,69
24,36
5
95
Wüllscheidt Rica
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld
BY
1974
25,58
5./I
25,58
23,27
24,58
6
385
Schmieder Susann
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
TH
1972
21,07
6./I
x
21,07
x
7
109
Hohberger Elvira
TV 1862 Helmbrechts
BY
1971
20,96
7./I
20,46
20,85
20,96
8
131
Schulz-Ertner Daniela
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1969
20,27
8./I
19,57
19,91
20,27
9
343
Lange Andrea
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1970
18,76
9./I
17,60
16,28
18,76
10
341
Greulich Simone
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1972
14,82
10./I
x
14,67
14,82
11.08.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
6
Schardt Bettina
MTG Mannheim
BA
1972
41,63
1./I
41,63
40,41
x
2
431
Ansel Renate
VfL Sindelfingen
1974
35,63
2./I
34,42
35,63
x
3
95
Wüllscheidt Rica
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld
BY
1974
29,23
3./I
29,18
x
29,23
4
44
Altmann Tanja
LG Erlangen
BY
1974
28,70
4./I
x
x
28,70
5
342
Händler Kerstin
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1966
26,02
5./I
23,84
24,40
26,02
6
109
Hohberger Elvira
TV 1862 Helmbrechts
BY
1971
23,87
6./I
x
23,32
23,87
7
385
Schmieder Susann
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
TH
1972
23,69
7./I
21,90
23,07
23,69
8
343
Lange Andrea
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1970
19,14
8./I
17,30
17,64
19,14
9
341
Greulich Simone
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1972
17,51
9./I
16,89
16,82
17,51
10
131
Schulz-Ertner Daniela
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1969
14,88
10./I
14,88
10,67
13,02
11.08.2019 11:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
44
Altmann Tanja
LG Erlangen
BY
1974
31,49
1./I
30,97
31,49
30,59
2
95
Wüllscheidt Rica
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld
BY
1974
27,03
2./I
27,03
25,63
25,70
3
6
Schardt Bettina
MTG Mannheim
BA
1972
26,35
3./I
23,98
x
26,35
4
431
Ansel Renate
VfL Sindelfingen
1974
22,94
4./I
22,94
22,20
22,71
5
342
Händler Kerstin
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1966
22,24
5./I
22,24
21,45
21,23
6
385
Schmieder Susann
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
TH
1972
19,74
6./I
19,74
7
343
Lange Andrea
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1970
18,72
7./I
18,72
18,12
17,53
8
131
Schulz-Ertner Daniela
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1969
16,05
8./I
14,36
14,07
16,05
9
109
Hohberger Elvira
TV 1862 Helmbrechts
BY
1971
14,41
9./I
14,41
12,60
13,99
10
341
Greulich Simone
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1972
14,08
10./I
14,08
13,38
10,35
11.08.2019 09:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
6
Schardt Bettina
MTG Mannheim
BA
1972
13,69
1./I
13,13
13,69
13,33
2
44
Altmann Tanja
LG Erlangen
BY
1974
12,81
2./I
11,99
11,59
12,81
3
431
Ansel Renate
VfL Sindelfingen
1974
12,21
3./I
x
11,60
12,21
4
95
Wüllscheidt Rica
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld
BY
1974
11,24
4./I
11,24
9,60
9,72
5
342
Händler Kerstin
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1966
8,54
5./I
7,94
8,54
7,28
6
385
Schmieder Susann
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
TH
1972
7,71
6./I
7,19
7,71
7,26
7
109
Hohberger Elvira
TV 1862 Helmbrechts
BY
1971
7,58
7./I
7,19
7,58
x
8
343
Lange Andrea
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1970
7,12
8./I
6,62
6,59
7,12
9
131
Schulz-Ertner Daniela
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1969
6,76
9./I
6,52
6,72
6,76
10
341
Greulich Simone
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1972
5,67
10./I
5,38
5,67
5,65
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
DIS
GEW
KUG
HAM
SPE
Info
1
6
Schardt Bettina
MTG Mannheim
BA
1972
4.014
43,60
 
(903)
13,69
 
(972)
9,40
 
(610)
41,63
 
(998)
26,35
 
(531)
2
44
Altmann Tanja
LG Erlangen
BY
1974
3.397
26,07
 
(489)
12,81
 
(901)
10,78
 
(719)
28,70
 
(634)
31,49
 
(654)
3
431
Ansel Renate
VfL Sindelfingen
1974
3.308
31,77
 
(621)
12,21
 
(852)
8,72
 
(556)
35,63
 
(828)
22,94
 
(451)
4
95
Wüllscheidt Rica
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld
BY
1974
3.097
25,58
 
(478)
11,24
 
(774)
9,90
 
(649)
29,23
 
(649)
27,03
 
(547)
5
342
Händler Kerstin
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1966
2.521
25,69
 
(481)
8,54
 
(558)
7,84
 
(488)
26,02
 
(560)
22,24
 
(434)
6
385
Schmieder Susann
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
TH
1972
2.284
21,07
 
(376)
7,71
 
(492)
8,58
 
(545)
23,69
 
(496)
19,74
 
(375)
7
109
Hohberger Elvira
TV 1862 Helmbrechts
BY
1971
1.982
20,96
 
(374)
7,58
 
(481)
6,39
 
(375)
23,87
 
(501)
14,41
 
(251)
8
343
Lange Andrea
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1970
1.961
18,76
 
(325)
7,12
 
(445)
7,57
 
(467)
19,14
 
(372)
18,72
 
(352)
9
131
Schulz-Ertner Daniela
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1969
1.664
20,27
 
(359)
6,76
 
(417)
5,96
 
(342)
14,88
 
(257)
16,05
 
(289)
10
341
Greulich Simone
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1972
1.564
14,82
 
(240)
5,67
 
(332)
6,98
 
(421)
17,51
 
(327)
14,08
 
(244)

Senioren M50

10.08.2019 11:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAC Essingen
Strehle, Rainer (1964); Beyerle, Wilhelm (1963); Litau, Ernst (1963); Frey, Bernhard (1965); Frank, Kai-Steffen (1960);
4:05,24
1./I
2
StG Pfalz Masters Team
Buck, Bernhard (1968); von Rüden, Michael (1968); Wagner, Robert (1962); Höll, Peter (1960);
PF
4:17,79
2./I
3
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
Hohmuth, Mike (1967); Weichsel, Dr. Diethard (1951); Müller, Michael (1959); Bindenagel, Kai (1967);
SN
4:56,33
3./I
10.08.2019 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Eder
Hofmann, Wilhelm (1964); Specht, Ingo (1965); Kramer, Thorsten (1967);
HE
9:25,94
1./I
2
TuS Köln rrh.
Lorbach, Heinz (1950); Zeidler, Joachim (1966); Brüning, Reinhart (1965);
NO
9:41,11
2./I
3
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
Hohmuth, Mike (1967); Weichsel, Dr. Diethard (1951); Bindenagel, Kai (1967);
SN
11:14,48
3./I
10.08.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
377
Fettke Holger
UNION 1861 Schönebeck
ST
1968
13,63
1./I
13,63
x
13,38
2
319
Bott Michael
TSV Fahrdorf
SH
1966
13,09
2./I
x
13,09
12,71
3
303
Weis Jürgen
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
1965
11,93
3./I
11,52
11,31
11,93
4
89
Rieck Joachim
SV Zuchering
BY
1966
11,80
4./I
11,31
11,80
-
5
31
Suhling Sven
TUS Huchting
BR
1966
11,56
5./I
11,26
11,56
x
6
302
Kartenberg Olaf
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
1966
11,28
6./I
11,28
x
10,37
7
178
Treiber Falk
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1965
11,27
7./I
11,15
11,13
11,27
8
404
Kuhlmann Stephan
SC Porta Westfalica Nammen
WE
1967
11,22
8./I
10,54
11,22
x
9
22
Helbig Torsten
LG Niederbarnim
BB
1968
11,16
9./I
11,13
11,16
x
10
395
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
WE
1966
11,16
10./I
10,58
11,16
10,99
11
92
Zenker Andreas
SV Zuchering
BY
1969
11,07
11./I
10,38
11,07
x
12
91
Wittke von Jean
SV Zuchering
BY
1965
10,98
12./I
10,71
10,95
10,98
13
365
Trabandt Stephan
TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf
SN
1966
10,36
13./I
10,26
10,08
10,36
14
339
Kubelt Ingo
SC Muldental
SN
1966
9,87
14./I
9,87
9,74
9,41
15
174
Riedel Reiner
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1966
9,01
15./I
8,29
9,01
x
16
208
Wendland Jörn
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
1968
8,65
16./I
8,65
x
8,34
219
Jäh Thomas
LG Fallingbostel
NI
1968
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.08.2019 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
178
Treiber Falk
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1965
44,35
1./I
44,35
x
40,58
2
89
Rieck Joachim
SV Zuchering
BY
1966
42,85
2./I
42,85
-
-
3
365
Trabandt Stephan
TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf
SN
1966
37,71
3./I
35,38
37,71
37,53
4
31
Suhling Sven
TUS Huchting
BR
1966
36,55
4./I
36,55
36,16
x
5
404
Kuhlmann Stephan
SC Porta Westfalica Nammen
WE
1967
36,20
5./I
36,20
35,92
x
6
377
Fettke Holger
UNION 1861 Schönebeck
ST
1968
35,96
6./I
35,96
x
x
7
302
Kartenberg Olaf
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
1966
35,93
7./I
35,93
35,44
35,88
8
319
Bott Michael
TSV Fahrdorf
SH
1966
35,93
8./I
34,80
35,67
35,93
9
92
Zenker Andreas
SV Zuchering
BY
1969
35,00
9./I
33,30
31,30
35,00
10
303
Weis Jürgen
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
1965
33,90
10./I
33,71
33,90
-
11
395
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
WE
1966
33,74
11./I
33,74
32,40
x
12
208
Wendland Jörn
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
1968
31,48
12./I
27,99
31,48
x
13
22
Helbig Torsten
LG Niederbarnim
BB
1968
30,48
13./I
30,14
30,48
29,42
14
339
Kubelt Ingo
SC Muldental
SN
1966
29,32
14./I
26,49
29,32
27,96
15
91
Wittke von Jean
SV Zuchering
BY
1965
28,81
15./I
x
28,81
-
16
219
Jäh Thomas
LG Fallingbostel
NI
1968
28,22
16./I
28,22
26,49
-
17
174
Riedel Reiner
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1966
24,45
17./I
x
24,45
x
10.08.2019 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
377
Fettke Holger
UNION 1861 Schönebeck
ST
1968
55,00
1./I
55,00
51,32
54,27
2
31
Suhling Sven
TUS Huchting
BR
1966
46,38
2./I
43,88
46,38
45,25
3
89
Rieck Joachim
SV Zuchering
BY
1966
43,84
3./I
41,27
43,84
42,36
4
365
Trabandt Stephan
TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf
SN
1966
42,30
4./I
42,30
x
x
5
404
Kuhlmann Stephan
SC Porta Westfalica Nammen
WE
1967
38,90
5./I
35,41
x
38,90
6
319
Bott Michael
TSV Fahrdorf
SH
1966
36,96
6./I
36,82
34,69
36,96
7
92
Zenker Andreas
SV Zuchering
BY
1969
35,75
7./I
29,73
34,16
35,75
8
91
Wittke von Jean
SV Zuchering
BY
1965
35,54
8./I
34,42
x
35,54
9
302
Kartenberg Olaf
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
1966
33,72
9./I
23,59
30,59
33,72
10
178
Treiber Falk
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1965
33,19
10./I
33,19
x
x
11
208
Wendland Jörn
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
1968
32,07
11./I
32,07
x
32,06
12
174
Riedel Reiner
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1966
27,96
12./I
27,96
26,47
x
13
339
Kubelt Ingo
SC Muldental
SN
1966
27,11
13./I
26,86
23,32
27,11
14
395
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
WE
1966
26,11
14./I
x
25,41
26,11
15
303
Weis Jürgen
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
1965
25,69
15./I
22,19
25,69
x
16
22
Helbig Torsten
LG Niederbarnim
BB
1968
24,76
16./I
20,42
24,76
24,36
219
Jäh Thomas
LG Fallingbostel
NI
1968
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.08.2019 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
92
Zenker Andreas
SV Zuchering
BY
1969
41,59
1./I
x
41,59
x
2
377
Fettke Holger
UNION 1861 Schönebeck
ST
1968
41,58
2./I
41,43
x
41,58
3
395
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
WE
1966
40,69
3./I
40,69
39,93
x
4
365
Trabandt Stephan
TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf
SN
1966
40,30
4./I
40,30
39,40
39,79
5
404
Kuhlmann Stephan
SC Porta Westfalica Nammen
WE
1967
40,17
5./I
40,17
x
37,43
6
303
Weis Jürgen
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
1965
38,33
6./I
36,13
38,33
37,67
7
89
Rieck Joachim
SV Zuchering
BY
1966
37,42
7./I
37,42
34,04
-
8
319
Bott Michael
TSV Fahrdorf
SH
1966
36,54
8./I
36,54
x
36,28
9
178
Treiber Falk
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1965
36,12
9./I
33,53
36,12
32,51
10
302
Kartenberg Olaf
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
1966
34,21
10./I
34,21
32,93
x
11
91
Wittke von Jean
SV Zuchering
BY
1965
33,74
11./I
33,74
x
33,09
12
31
Suhling Sven
TUS Huchting
BR
1966
32,93
12./I
32,93
31,38
31,24
13
174
Riedel Reiner
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1966
29,83
13./I
28,96
x
29,83
14
208
Wendland Jörn
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
1968
26,41
14./I
26,41
x
x
15
339
Kubelt Ingo
SC Muldental
SN
1966
25,16
15./I
25,16
22,41
22,83
16
22
Helbig Torsten
LG Niederbarnim
BB
1968
25,00
16./I
x
21,26
25,00
219
Jäh Thomas
LG Fallingbostel
NI
1968
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.08.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
377
Fettke Holger
UNION 1861 Schönebeck
ST
1968
19,00
1./I
x
18,28
19,00
2
31
Suhling Sven
TUS Huchting
BR
1966
16,67
2./I
16,67
x
x
3
89
Rieck Joachim
SV Zuchering
BY
1966
15,79
3./I
15,79
x
x
4
92
Zenker Andreas
SV Zuchering
BY
1969
14,52
4./I
x
14,34
14,52
5
178
Treiber Falk
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1965
14,41
5./I
x
14,38
14,41
6
404
Kuhlmann Stephan
SC Porta Westfalica Nammen
WE
1967
14,37
6./I
13,88
x
14,37
7
365
Trabandt Stephan
TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf
SN
1966
14,07
7./I
x
x
14,07
8
319
Bott Michael
TSV Fahrdorf
SH
1966
12,89
8./I
x
12,89
12,83
9
302
Kartenberg Olaf
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
1966
12,49
9./I
x
x
12,49
10
395
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
WE
1966
12,08
10./I
12,08
12,06
11,89
11
91
Wittke von Jean
SV Zuchering
BY
1965
11,88
11./I
11,46
11,63
11,88
12
208
Wendland Jörn
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
1968
11,61
12./I
11,61
10,96
11,09
13
303
Weis Jürgen
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
1965
11,30
13./I
11,30
10,81
11,02
14
339
Kubelt Ingo
SC Muldental
SN
1966
10,49
14./I
10,49
x
10,11
15
174
Riedel Reiner
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1966
9,68
15./I
9,68
9,54
x
16
22
Helbig Torsten
LG Niederbarnim
BB
1968
8,81
16./I
x
8,17
8,81
219
Jäh Thomas
LG Fallingbostel
NI
1968
NM
./I
x
x
x
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
DIS