15. Sep 2019 Kreis-Schülermehrkampf-Cup 2019 (Teil 2) - Löhne (Westf.)

Kinder M9

15.09.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
4
Büsching Mattis
SGE Exter
GER
2010
8,47
1./I
2
66
Leyendecker Moritz
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2010
8,73
2./I
3
81
Uphoff Moritz
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
9,01
1./II
4
12
Holtmann Jesper
TG Ennigloh
GER
2010
9,17
3./I
5
48
Kamann Julius
BTW Bünde
GER
2010
9,41
2./II
43
Töpfer Nico
BTW Bünde
GER
2010
Can
15.09.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
4
Büsching Mattis
SGE Exter
GER
2010
3,77
1./I
3,77
3,55
3,64
2
66
Leyendecker Moritz
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2010
3,46
2./I
2,70
3,45
3,46
3
81
Uphoff Moritz
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
3,39
3./I
3,39
3,09
3,28
4
12
Holtmann Jesper
TG Ennigloh
GER
2010
3,15
4./I
x
3,01
3,15
5
48
Kamann Julius
BTW Bünde
GER
2010
2,99
5./I
2,93
2,71
2,99
43
Töpfer Nico
BTW Bünde
GER
2010
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.09.2019 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
4
Büsching Mattis
SGE Exter
GER
2010
33,50
1./I
33,50
28,00
33,00
2
12
Holtmann Jesper
TG Ennigloh
GER
2010
26,00
2./I
26,00
22,50
25,00
3
48
Kamann Julius
BTW Bünde
GER
2010
25,00
3./I
23,00
20,00
25,00
4
66
Leyendecker Moritz
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2010
24,50
4./I
17,50
21,50
24,50
5
81
Uphoff Moritz
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
22,00
5./I
19,00
17,00
22,00
43
Töpfer Nico
BTW Bünde
GER
2010
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEZ
50M
SCH
Info
1
4
Büsching Mattis
SGE Exter
GER
2010
938
3,77
 
(361)
8,47
 
(306)
33,50
 
(271)
2
66
Leyendecker Moritz
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2010
799
3,46
 
(324)
8,73
 
(280)
24,50
 
(195)
3
81
Uphoff Moritz
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
740
3,39
 
(315)
9,01
 
(254)
22,00
 
(171)
4
12
Holtmann Jesper
TG Ennigloh
GER
2010
734
3,15
 
(285)
9,17
 
(240)
26,00
 
(209)
5
48
Kamann Julius
BTW Bünde
GER
2010
684
2,99
 
(264)
9,41
 
(220)
25,00
 
(200)
 
43
Töpfer Nico
BTW Bünde
GER
2010
abg.
Can
 
Can
 
Can
 

Kinder M8

15.09.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
11
Berch Sam-Edward
TG Ennigloh
GER
2011
8,86
1./I
2
46
Rau Vincent
BTW Bünde
GER
2011
9,65
2./I
3
28
Tausend Moritz
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2011
10,11
3./I
2
Oppermann Linus
SGE Exter
GER
2011
Can
15.09.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
11
Berch Sam-Edward
TG Ennigloh
GER
2011
3,10
1./I
2,85
2,81
3,10
2
46
Rau Vincent
BTW Bünde
GER
2011
2,92
2./I
2,92
2,85
x
3
28
Tausend Moritz
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2011
2,71
3./I
2,64
2,48
2,71
2
Oppermann Linus
SGE Exter
GER
2011
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.09.2019 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
11
Berch Sam-Edward
TG Ennigloh
GER
2011
24,00
1./I
16,50
22,00
24,00
2
28
Tausend Moritz
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2011
20,50
2./I
15,00
18,00
20,50
3
46
Rau Vincent
BTW Bünde
GER
2011
19,00
3./I
19,00
17,00
14,00
2
Oppermann Linus
SGE Exter
GER
2011
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEZ
50M
SCH
Info
1
11
Berch Sam-Edward
TG Ennigloh
GER
2011
736
3,10
 
(278)
8,86
 
(268)
24,00
 
(190)
2
46
Rau Vincent
BTW Bünde
GER
2011
597
2,92
 
(255)
9,65
 
(201)
19,00
 
(141)
3
28
Tausend Moritz
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2011
550
2,71
 
(226)
10,11
 
(167)
20,50
 
(157)
 
2
Oppermann Linus
SGE Exter
GER
2011
abg.
Can
 
Can
 
Can
 

Kinder W8

15.09.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Scholle Hanna Sophia
SC Herford
GER
2011
8,52
1./I
2
75
Siggemann Efi
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2011
9,07
2./I
3
58
Maric Nela
TG Herford
GER
2011
9,54
3./I
4
45
Jaks Marianne
BTW Bünde
GER
2011
9,56
1./II
5
44
Maljuch Melissa
BTW Bünde
GER
2011
9,78
2./II
6
74
Hurlbrink Nele
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2011
10,36
4./I
7
73
Tetzner Fiona
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2011
10,78
3./II
15.09.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
33
Scholle Hanna Sophia
SC Herford
GER
2011
3,63
1./I
3,62
3,29
3,63
2
45
Jaks Marianne
BTW Bünde
GER
2011
3,28
2./I
3,28
2,94
2,82
3
44
Maljuch Melissa
BTW Bünde
GER
2011
3,14
3./I
2,60
3,14
2,85
4
75
Siggemann Efi
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2011
3,09
4./I
2,95
3,01
3,09
5
58
Maric Nela
TG Herford
GER
2011
2,96
5./I
2,96
2,93
2,92
6
73
Tetzner Fiona
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2011
2,47
6./I
2,45
2,20
2,47
7
74
Hurlbrink Nele
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2011
2,09
7./I
1,93
2,09
x
15.09.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
58
Maric Nela
TG Herford
GER
2011
19,50
1./I
19,50
13,00
19,00
2
75
Siggemann Efi
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2011
17,00
2./I
17,00
15,00
15,00
3
45
Jaks Marianne
BTW Bünde
GER
2011
16,00
3./I
16,00
16,00
10,50
4
44
Maljuch Melissa
BTW Bünde
GER
2011
15,00
4./I
15,00
x
x
5
73
Tetzner Fiona
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2011
13,50
5./I
12,50
13,50
9,50
6
33
Scholle Hanna Sophia
SC Herford
GER
2011
12,00
6./I
12,00
12,00
11,00
7
74
Hurlbrink Nele
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2011
7,00
7./I
2,50
7,00
6,50
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
33
Scholle Hanna Sophia
SC Herford
GER
2011
890
8,52
 
(336)
3,63
 
(390)
12,00
 
(164)
2
75
Siggemann Efi
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2011
841
9,07
 
(282)
3,09
 
(319)
17,00
 
(240)
3
58
Maric Nela
TG Herford
GER
2011
815
9,54
 
(241)
2,96
 
(301)
19,50
 
(273)
4
45
Jaks Marianne
BTW Bünde
GER
2011
809
9,56
 
(239)
3,28
 
(344)
16,00
 
(226)
5
44
Maljuch Melissa
BTW Bünde
GER
2011
758
9,78
 
(221)
3,14
 
(326)
15,00
 
(211)
6
73
Tetzner Fiona
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2011
567
10,78
 
(150)
2,47
 
(229)
13,50
 
(188)
7
74
Hurlbrink Nele
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2011
418
10,36
 
(178)
2,09
 
(169)
7,00
 
(71)

Kinder W9

15.09.2019 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
93
Falkenau Jule
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
8,44
1./I
2
35
Salzwedel Charlotte
SC Herford
GER
2010
8,45
2./I
3
72
Albert Nea
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
8,92
3./I
4
3
Crüger Jayleen
SGE Exter
GER
2010
9,05
4./I
4
94
Kruse Nina
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
9,05
1./II
6
57
Beck Ronja
TG Herford
GER
2010
9,12
5./I
7
13
Wenderoth Carlotta
TuS Spenge
GER
2010
9,40
2./II
8
34
Lakemeier Sophia
SC Herford
GER
2010
9,46
3./II
9
80
Gesing Celina
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
10,94
4./II
15.09.2019 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
35
Salzwedel Charlotte
SC Herford
GER
2010
3,67
1./I
3,56
3,59
3,67
2
3
Crüger Jayleen
SGE Exter
GER
2010
3,56
2./I
3,05
3,56
3,54
3
93
Falkenau Jule
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
3,45
3./I
3,37
3,45
3,35
4
72
Albert Nea
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
3,36
4./I
3,15
3,30
3,36
5
57
Beck Ronja
TG Herford
GER
2010
3,29
5./I
3,16
3,04
3,29
6
94
Kruse Nina
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
3,25
6./I
3,25
x
2,95
7
13
Wenderoth Carlotta
TuS Spenge
GER
2010
3,19
7./I
3,17
3,19
3,07
8
34
Lakemeier Sophia
SC Herford
GER
2010
3,02
8./I
2,93
3,02
x
9
80
Gesing Celina
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
2,51
9./I
2,51
x
x
15.09.2019 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
3
Crüger Jayleen
SGE Exter
GER
2010
24,50
1./I
22,50
24,50
21,00
2
57
Beck Ronja
TG Herford
GER
2010
23,00
2./I
22,50
23,00
22,50
3
72
Albert Nea
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
19,00
3./I
19,00
17,50
17,50
4
93
Falkenau Jule
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
17,00
4./I
17,00
17,00
17,00
5
13
Wenderoth Carlotta
TuS Spenge
GER
2010
16,50
5./I
16,50
14,00
16,00
6
35
Salzwedel Charlotte
SC Herford
GER
2010
16,50
6./I
10,00
16,50
13,50
7
34
Lakemeier Sophia
SC Herford
GER
2010
13,00
7./I
10,00
13,00
10,00
8
80
Gesing Celina
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
12,00
8./I
x
10,50
12,00
9
94
Kruse Nina
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
11,50
9./I
10,00
11,50
6,00
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
3
Crüger Jayleen
SGE Exter
GER
2010
999
9,05
 
(284)
3,56
 
(381)
24,50
 
(334)
2
35
Salzwedel Charlotte
SC Herford
GER
2010
971
8,45
 
(343)
3,67
 
(395)
16,50
 
(233)
3
93
Falkenau Jule
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
951
8,44
 
(344)
3,45
 
(367)
17,00
 
(240)
4
57
Beck Ronja
TG Herford
GER
2010
940
9,12
 
(277)
3,29
 
(346)
23,00
 
(317)
5
72
Albert Nea
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
918
8,92
 
(296)
3,36
 
(355)
19,00
 
(267)
6
13
Wenderoth Carlotta
TuS Spenge
GER
2010
818
9,40
 
(253)
3,19
 
(332)
16,50
 
(233)
7
94
Kruse Nina
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
780
9,05
 
(284)
3,25
 
(340)
11,50
 
(156)
8
34
Lakemeier Sophia
SC Herford
GER
2010
738
9,46
 
(248)
3,02
 
(309)
13,00
 
(181)
9
80
Gesing Celina
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2010
538
10,94
 
(139)
2,51
 
(235)
12,00
 
(164)

Jugend M13

15.09.2019 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
88
Wittemeier Robin
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
10,26
1./I
2
22
Dreckschmidt Tim
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
10,91
1./II
3
31
Blanke Luka
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2006
11,19
2./I
4
26
Kahlert Malte
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2006
11,24
3./I
5
95
Pohlmann Linus
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
11,32
2./II
6
47
Tiemann Eric
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
11,42
3./II
7
16
Rinnus Marvin
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
12,17
4./II
18
Henseler Dominik
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
Can
15.09.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,84
0,88
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
Info
1
88
Wittemeier Robin
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1,48
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
31
Blanke Luka
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2006
1,36
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
47
Tiemann Eric
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
1,36
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
22
Dreckschmidt Tim
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1,28
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
18
Henseler Dominik
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1,24
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
16
Rinnus Marvin
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1,20
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
95
Pohlmann Linus
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1,16
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
26
Kahlert Malte
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2006
1,12
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.09.2019 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
88
Wittemeier Robin
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
5,24
1./I
4,91
5,24
x
2
22
Dreckschmidt Tim
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
4,42
2./I
4,06
3,99
4,42
3
31
Blanke Luka
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2006
4,26
3./I
4,14
4,22
4,26
4
18
Henseler Dominik
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
4,22
4./I
4,22
4,15
3,94
5
47
Tiemann Eric
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
4,07
5./I
x
x
4,07
6
95
Pohlmann Linus
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
3,83
6./I
3,78
3,47
3,83
7
16
Rinnus Marvin
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
3,81
7./I
3,62
3,60
3,81
8
26
Kahlert Malte
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2006
3,71
8./I
3,71
3,59
x
15.09.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
88
Wittemeier Robin
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
42,00
1./I
42,00
41,50
39,00
2
47
Tiemann Eric
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
39,00
2./I
39,00
38,50
39,00
3
31
Blanke Luka
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2006
36,50
3./I
31,00
33,00
36,50
4
18
Henseler Dominik
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
36,00
4./I
35,00
36,00
x
5
16
Rinnus Marvin
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
33,00
5./I
30,50
33,00
27,50
6
26
Kahlert Malte
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2006
29,00
6./I
25,00
29,00
23,00
7
95
Pohlmann Linus
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
27,50
7./I
27,50
27,50
24,00
8
22
Dreckschmidt Tim
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
25,00
8./I
25,00
25,00
14,00
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
HOC
BAL
WEI
75M
Info
1
88
Wittemeier Robin
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1.838
1,48
 
(469)
42,00
 
(366)
5,24
 
(520)
10,26
 
(483)
2
31
Blanke Luka
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2006
1.545
1,36
 
(406)
36,50
 
(331)
4,26
 
(417)
11,19
 
(391)
3
47
Tiemann Eric
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
1.519
1,36
 
(406)
39,00
 
(347)
4,07
 
(395)
11,42
 
(371)
4
22
Dreckschmidt Tim
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1.460
1,28
 
(362)
25,00
 
(247)
4,42
 
(434)
10,91
 
(417)
5
95
Pohlmann Linus
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1.309
1,16
 
(295)
27,50
 
(266)
3,83
 
(368)
11,32
 
(380)
6
16
Rinnus Marvin
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1.301
1,20
 
(318)
33,00
 
(307)
3,81
 
(366)
12,17
 
(310)
7
26
Kahlert Malte
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2006
1.290
1,12
 
(271)
29,00
 
(278)
3,71
 
(354)
11,24
 
(387)
 
18
Henseler Dominik
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
aufg.
1,24
 
(340)
36,00
 
(327)
4,22
 
(412)
Can
 

Jugend M12

15.09.2019 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
20
Redecker Alessio
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
11,13
1./I
2
79
Held Kilian
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
11,18
2./I
3
52
Schikowski Johannes
TG Herford
GER
2007
12,07
3./I
4
96
Gesing André
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
12,43
4./I
5
98
Gräfe Tim
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
12,78
1./II
99
Rauer Timo
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
Can
97
Ruschel Finn
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
Can
15.09.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,84
0,88
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
Info
1
52
Schikowski Johannes
TG Herford
GER
2007
1,32
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
98
Gräfe Tim
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
1,24
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
20
Redecker Alessio
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
1,20
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
79
Held Kilian
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
1,12
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
aufgegeben
5
96
Gesing André
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
1,12
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
97
Ruschel Finn
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
Rauer Timo
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.09.2019 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
20
Redecker Alessio
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
4,09
1./I
4,06
4,00
4,09
2
52
Schikowski Johannes
TG Herford
GER
2007
3,90
2./I
3,90
3,80
x
3
98
Gräfe Tim
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
3,73
3./I
3,70
3,73
x
4
96
Gesing André
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
3,61
4./I
3,21
x
3,61
5
79
Held Kilian
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
3,53
5./I
x
3,53
x
97
Ruschel Finn
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
Rauer Timo
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.09.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
98
Gräfe Tim
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
40,00
1./I
36,00
37,00
40,00
2
20
Redecker Alessio
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
37,50
2./I
37,50
32,00
33,00
3
52
Schikowski Johannes
TG Herford
GER
2007
36,50
3./I
36,50
33,00
29,00
4
96
Gesing André
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
33,00
4./I
30,00
33,00
32,00
5
79
Held Kilian
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
33,00
5./I
29,00
30,50
33,00
97
Ruschel Finn
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
Rauer Timo
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
HOC
BAL
WEI
75M
Info
1
20
Redecker Alessio
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
1.450
1,20
 
(318)
37,50
 
(337)
4,09
 
(398)
11,13
 
(397)
2
52
Schikowski Johannes
TG Herford
GER
2007
1.409
1,32
 
(384)
36,50
 
(331)
3,90
 
(376)
12,07
 
(318)
3
98
Gräfe Tim
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
1.315
1,24
 
(340)
40,00
 
(353)
3,73
 
(356)
12,78
 
(266)
4
79
Held Kilian
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
1.302
1,12
 
(271)
33,00
 
(307)
3,53
 
(332)
11,18
 
(392)
5
96
Gesing André
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
1.211
1,12
 
(271)
33,00
 
(307)
3,61
 
(342)
12,43
 
(291)
 
97
Ruschel Finn
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
abg.
 
 
Can
 
Can
 
Can
 
 
99
Rauer Timo
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
abg.
 
 
Can
 
Can
 
Can
 

Jugend W13

15.09.2019 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
19
Berch Verena
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
10,77
1./I
2
42
Reimer Leonie
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
10,88
2./I
3
39
Haubold Lina
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
10,90
3./I
4
70
Kämmer Mara
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2006
10,99
4./I
5
14
Wehner Kira
TuS Spenge
GER
2006
11,07
5./I
6
84
Montag Eva
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
11,17
1./II
7
38
Gmeinwieser Laura
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
11,21
2./II
8
24
Böhme Arlinda
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
11,39
3./II
9
86
Büschenfeld Lia
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
11,42
4./II
10
21
Siemens Melissa
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
11,51
1./III
11
83
Schütte Kim Kaja
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
11,71
5./II
12
37
Dünemann Levke Alexandra
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
12,00
2./III
13
78
Ludwig Chayenne
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
12,86
3./III
102
Gruschka Emma
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
Can
15.09.2019 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,84
0,88
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
Info
1
14
Wehner Kira
TuS Spenge
GER
2006
1,48
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
83
Schütte Kim Kaja
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1,40
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
3
21
Siemens Melissa
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1,32
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
39
Haubold Lina
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
1,32
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
19
Berch Verena
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1,32
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
38
Gmeinwieser Laura
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
1,28
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
84
Montag Eva
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1,28
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
42
Reimer Leonie
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
1,28
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
24
Böhme Arlinda
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1,16
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aufgegeben
10
86
Büschenfeld Lia
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1,16
10./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
78
Ludwig Chayenne
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1,12
11./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
70
Kämmer Mara
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2006
1,08
12./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
X-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aufgegeben
13
37
Dünemann Levke Alexandra
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
1,08
13./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
102
Gruschka Emma
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.09.2019 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
39
Haubold Lina
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
4,52
1./I
4,31
4,52
4,23
2
19
Berch Verena
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
4,49
2./I
4,49
3,48
4,45
3
84
Montag Eva
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
4,46
3./I
4,46
4,20
4,32
4
86
Büschenfeld Lia
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
4,41
4./I
x
4,36
4,41
5
38
Gmeinwieser Laura
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
4,20
5./I
4,20
3,96
4,07
6
14
Wehner Kira
TuS Spenge
GER
2006
4,20
6./I
3,97
3,72
4,20
7
83
Schütte Kim Kaja
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
4,13
7./I
4,07
x
4,13
8
42
Reimer Leonie
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
4,06
8./I
x
4,06
3,95
9
37
Dünemann Levke Alexandra
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
3,96
9./I
3,85
3,96
3,95
10
21
Siemens Melissa
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
3,87
10./I
x
3,02
3,87
11
24
Böhme Arlinda
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
3,76
11./I
x
3,76
3,36
12
78
Ludwig Chayenne
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
3,34
12./I
2,86
3,34
3,03
13
70
Kämmer Mara
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2006
3,05
13./I
2,72
3,05
x
102
Gruschka Emma
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.09.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
19
Berch Verena
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
41,50
1./I
39,50
41,50
38,00
2
14
Wehner Kira
TuS Spenge
GER
2006
37,50
2./I
37,50
34,00
34,50
3
24
Böhme Arlinda
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
33,50
3./I
33,50
x
30,50
4
83
Schütte Kim Kaja
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
31,50
4./I
31,50
x
29,00
5
39
Haubold Lina
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
28,50
5./I
25,50
28,50
27,50
6
21
Siemens Melissa
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
26,50
6./I
25,50
25,00
26,50
7
84
Montag Eva
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
25,00
7./I
25,00
25,00
24,00
8
38
Gmeinwieser Laura
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
24,50
8./I
24,00
22,00
24,50
9
37
Dünemann Levke Alexandra
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
24,50
9./I
23,00
24,50
23,00
10
70
Kämmer Mara
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2006
24,50
10./I
21,50
18,50
24,50
11
42
Reimer Leonie
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
19,00
11./I
18,50
x
19,00
12
86
Büschenfeld Lia
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
18,50
12./I
18,50
17,00
16,50
13
78
Ludwig Chayenne
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
16,00
13./I
x
14,00
16,00
102
Gruschka Emma
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
BAL
WEI
75M
HOC
Info
1
14
Wehner Kira
TuS Spenge
GER
2006
1.825
37,50
 
(453)
4,20
 
(459)
11,07
 
(420)
1,48
 
(493)
2
19
Berch Verena
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1.819
41,50
 
(483)
4,49
 
(493)
10,77
 
(449)
1,32
 
(394)
3
39
Haubold Lina
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
1.703
28,50
 
(377)
4,52
 
(496)
10,90
 
(436)
1,32
 
(394)
4
83
Schütte Kim Kaja
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1.663
31,50
 
(404)
4,13
 
(451)
11,71
 
(364)
1,40
 
(444)
5
84
Montag Eva
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1.613
25,00
 
(345)
4,46
 
(489)
11,17
 
(411)
1,28
 
(368)
6
38
Gmeinwieser Laura
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
1.574
24,50
 
(340)
4,20
 
(459)
11,21
 
(407)
1,28
 
(368)
7
21
Siemens Melissa
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1.554
26,50
 
(359)
3,87
 
(420)
11,51
 
(381)
1,32
 
(394)
8
42
Reimer Leonie
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
1.532
19,00
 
(283)
4,06
 
(443)
10,88
 
(438)
1,28
 
(368)
9
24
Böhme Arlinda
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1.505
33,50
 
(420)
3,76
 
(406)
11,39
 
(391)
1,16
 
(288)
10
86
Büschenfeld Lia
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1.437
18,50
 
(277)
4,41
 
(483)
11,42
 
(389)
1,16
 
(288)
11
37
Dünemann Levke Alexandra
BTW Bünde
GER
2006
1.344
24,50
 
(340)
3,96
 
(430)
12,00
 
(341)
1,08
 
(233)
12
70
Kämmer Mara
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2006
1.314
24,50
 
(340)
3,05
 
(313)
10,99
 
(428)
1,08
 
(233)
13
78
Ludwig Chayenne
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
1.138
16,00
 
(248)
3,34
 
(352)
12,86
 
(277)
1,12
 
(261)
 
102
Gruschka Emma
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2006
abg.
Can
 
Can
 
Can
 
 
 

Jugend W12

15.09.2019 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
65
Bette Domitilla
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2007
10,87
1./I
2
85
Kouakam Dafine
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
11,47
2./I
3
23
Heinrichs Nele
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
11,97
3./I
4
30
Dohmann Melina
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2007
12,51
1./II
5
62
Wagenknecht Ann-Berit
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2007
12,75
2./II
6
100
Werth Isabell
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
13,71
3./II
15.09.2019 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,84
0,88
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
Info
1
30
Dohmann Melina
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2007
1,16
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
85
Kouakam Dafine
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
1,16
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
3
23
Heinrichs Nele
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
1,12
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
62
Wagenknecht Ann-Berit
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2007
1,12
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
5
100
Werth Isabell
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
1,04
5./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
65
Bette Domitilla
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2007
0,96
6./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
15.09.2019 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
23
Heinrichs Nele
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
4,00
1./I
3,83
4,00
3,87
2
65
Bette Domitilla
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2007
3,91
2./I
3,83
3,91
3,77
3
85
Kouakam Dafine
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
3,55
3./I
3,44
3,55
3,53
4
30
Dohmann Melina
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2007
3,52
4./I
3,52
3,45
3,45
5
100
Werth Isabell
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
3,11
5./I
2,92
3,11
2,95
62
Wagenknecht Ann-Berit
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2007
NM
./I
x
x
x
15.09.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
23
Heinrichs Nele
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
21,00
1./I
15,50
16,50
21,00
2
65
Bette Domitilla
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2007
20,50
2./I
20,00
18,00
20,50
3
100
Werth Isabell
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
17,00
3./I
x
5,00
17,00
4
30
Dohmann Melina
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2007
16,50
4./I
14,00
16,50
15,00
5
62
Wagenknecht Ann-Berit
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2007
15,00
5./I
12,50
15,00
12,50
6
85
Kouakam Dafine
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
13,50
6./I
13,50
12,00
13,50
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEI
BAL
75M
HOC
Info
1
23
Heinrichs Nele
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
1.343
4,00
 
(435)
21,00
 
(304)
11,97
 
(343)
1,12
 
(261)
2
65
Bette Domitilla
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2007
1.307
3,91
 
(424)
20,50
 
(299)
10,87
 
(439)
0,96
 
(145)
3
85
Kouakam Dafine
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
1.269
3,55
 
(380)
13,50
 
(217)
11,47
 
(384)
1,16
 
(288)
4
30
Dohmann Melina
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2007
1.220
3,52
 
(376)
16,50
 
(254)
12,51
 
(302)
1,16
 
(288)
5
100
Werth Isabell
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2007
1.009
3,11
 
(322)
17,00
 
(260)
13,71
 
(223)
1,04
 
(204)
6
62
Wagenknecht Ann-Berit
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2007
782
NM
 
15,00
 
(236)
12,75
 
(285)
1,12
 
(261)

Kinder M11

15.09.2019 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
87
Wittemeier Tom
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2008
7,99
1./I
2
17
Schneeberg Paul Louis
SC Herford
GER
2008
8,02
2./I
3
9
Schrader Eric
SGE Exter
GER
2008
8,19
3./I
4
8
Büsching Finn
SGE Exter
GER
2008
8,69
4./I
49
Schander Luka
BTW Bünde
GER
2008
Can
15.09.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,84
0,88
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
Info
1
87
Wittemeier Tom
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2008
1,40
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
9
Schrader Eric
SGE Exter
GER
2008
1,40
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
3
17
Schneeberg Paul Louis
SC Herford
GER
2008
1,32
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
4
8
Büsching Finn
SGE Exter
GER
2008
1,28
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
49
Schander Luka
BTW Bünde
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.09.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
87
Wittemeier Tom
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2008
4,25
1./I
4,04
4,25
x
2
9
Schrader Eric
SGE Exter
GER
2008
4,23
2./I
4,10
4,13
4,23
3
8
Büsching Finn
SGE Exter
GER
2008
4,00
3./I
3,66
3,91
4,00
4
17
Schneeberg Paul Louis
SC Herford
GER
2008
3,92
4./I
3,73
3,92
x
49
Schander Luka
BTW Bünde
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.09.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
87
Wittemeier Tom
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2008
40,50
1./I
40,00
40,00
40,50
2
9
Schrader Eric
SGE Exter
GER
2008
38,50
2./I
29,00
x
38,50
3
17
Schneeberg Paul Louis
SC Herford
GER
2008
33,00
3./I
27,00
33,00
31,00
4
8
Büsching Finn
SGE Exter
GER
2008
30,50
4./I
30,50
21,50
28,50
49
Schander Luka
BTW Bünde
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
HOC
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
87
Wittemeier Tom
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2008
1.523
1,40
 
(427)
7,99
 
(357)
4,25
 
(416)
40,50
 
(323)
2
9
Schrader Eric
SGE Exter
GER
2008
1.484
1,40
 
(427)
8,19
 
(335)
4,23
 
(413)
38,50
 
(309)
3
17
Schneeberg Paul Louis
SC Herford
GER
2008
1.383
1,32
 
(384)
8,02
 
(354)
3,92
 
(378)
33,00
 
(267)
4
8
Büsching Finn
SGE Exter
GER
2008
1.281
1,28
 
(362)
8,69
 
(284)
4,00
 
(388)
30,50
 
(247)
 
49
Schander Luka
BTW Bünde
GER
2008
abg.
 
 
Can
 
Can
 
Can
 

Kinder M10

15.09.2019 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
41
Höpner Joris
BTW Bünde
GER
2009
8,00
1./I
2
25
Dreckschmidt Benjamin
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2009
8,53
2./I
3
5
Klement Tjerk Marius
SGE Exter
GER
2009
8,61
3./I
4
56
Muhle Simon
TG Herford
GER
2009
8,83
1./II
5
1
Gräfe Nic
SGE Exter
GER
2009
9,56
2./II
69
Frigge Josh
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2009
Can
15.09.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,84
0,88
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
Info
1
41
Höpner Joris
BTW Bünde
GER
2009
1,12
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
25
Dreckschmidt Benjamin
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2009
1,12
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
3
1
Gräfe Nic
SGE Exter
GER
2009
1,08
3./I
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XO
O
XXX
 
4
56
Muhle Simon
TG Herford
GER
2009
1,04
4./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
5
5
Klement Tjerk Marius
SGE Exter
GER
2009
1,00
5./I
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
69
Frigge Josh
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.09.2019 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
25
Dreckschmidt Benjamin
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2009
3,88
1./I
3,76
3,62
3,88
2
41
Höpner Joris
BTW Bünde
GER
2009
3,74
2./I
3,74
3,08
x
3
5
Klement Tjerk Marius
SGE Exter
GER
2009
3,52
3./I
3,52
3,40
3,49
4
56
Muhle Simon
TG Herford
GER
2009
3,50
4./I
3,41
3,50
3,48
5
1
Gräfe Nic
SGE Exter
GER
2009
3,13
5./I
2,94
x
3,13
69
Frigge Josh
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.09.2019 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
25
Dreckschmidt Benjamin
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2009
37,50
1./I
35,00
37,00
37,50
2
5
Klement Tjerk Marius
SGE Exter
GER
2009
31,50
2./I
24,00
28,00
31,50
3
1
Gräfe Nic
SGE Exter
GER
2009
31,50
3./I
31,50
22,00
27,00
4
56
Muhle Simon
TG Herford
GER
2009
26,00
4./I
18,00
25,50
26,00
5
41
Höpner Joris
BTW Bünde
GER
2009
24,00
5./I
23,50
21,50
24,00
69
Frigge Josh
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
SCH
HOC
50M
WEZ
Info
1
25
Dreckschmidt Benjamin
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2009
1.247
37,50
 
(302)
1,12
 
(271)
8,53
 
(300)
3,88
 
(374)
2
41
Höpner Joris
BTW Bünde
GER
2009
1.174
24,00
 
(190)
1,12
 
(271)
8,00
 
(356)
3,74
 
(357)
3
5
Klement Tjerk Marius
SGE Exter
GER
2009
1.076
31,50
 
(255)
1,00
 
(198)
8,61
 
(292)
3,52
 
(331)
4
56
Muhle Simon
TG Herford
GER
2009
1.032
26,00
 
(209)
1,04
 
(223)
8,83
 
(271)
3,50
 
(329)
5
1
Gräfe Nic
SGE Exter
GER
2009
992
31,50
 
(255)
1,08
 
(247)
9,56
 
(208)
3,13
 
(282)
 
69
Frigge Josh
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2009
abg.
Can
 
 
 
Can
 
Can
 

Kinder W11

15.09.2019 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
53
Iduwe Lilian
TG Herford
GER
2008
7,91
1./I
2
50
Kohz Mia
TG Herford
GER
2008
8,11
2./I
3
67
Steinberg Antonia
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2008
8,18
3./I
4
10
Lücking Elisa
SGE Exter
GER
2008
8,45
4./I
5
55
Bohrenkämper Kylie
TG Herford
GER
2008
8,52
1./II
6
27
Köln Juliane
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2008
8,64
2./II
7
15
Edsen Malea
TuS Spenge
GER
2008
8,69
3./II
8
61
Homburg Anneke
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2008
8,71
4./II
9
36
Link Juliane
BTW Bünde
GER
2008
8,86
1./III
10
77
Ragozin Victoria
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2008
8,91
2./III
11
89
Mielke Jara
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2008
9,01
3./III
68
Icbudak Ela
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2008
Can
82
Dick Clea Lena
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2008
Can
15.09.2019 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,84
0,88
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
Info
1
10
Lücking Elisa
SGE Exter
GER
2008
1,24
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
61
Homburg Anneke
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2008
1,20
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
89
Mielke Jara
LG Bünde-Löhne
GER
2008
1,20
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
4
15
Edsen Malea
TuS Spenge
GER
2008
1,16
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
5
55
Bohrenkämper Kylie
TG Herford
GER
2008
1,12
5./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
53
Iduwe Lilian
TG Herford
GER
2008
1,12
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX