06. Jul 2019 2. Bergische Meisterschaft - Remscheid

Männliche Jugend U14

06.07.2019 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Berndt, Tim Eric Pasang (2007); Brill, Luca (2006); Hildebrand, Kristoffer (2006); Odenthal, Mark Norman (2007);
GER
41,35
1./I

Jugend M13

06.07.2019 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
596
Hildebrand Kristoffer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
10,36
1./I
2
600
Lehmann Felix
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
10,77
2./I
3
513
Rudolph Martin
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2006
10,81
3./I
4
532
Herbertz Arian
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
11,63
4./I
5
606
Pastor Simon
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
12,03
5./I
06.07.2019 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
592
Brill Luca
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
2:27,62
1./I
2
556
Höbel Philipp
mettmann-sport
GER
2006
2:29,00
2./I
3
591
Bourrouag Maurice
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
2:31,06
3./I
4
546
Dahlmeyer Christopher
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2006
2:32,70
4./I
5
606
Pastor Simon
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
2:59,19
5./I
532
Herbertz Arian
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
Can
06.07.2019 10:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
596
Hildebrand Kristoffer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
9,90
1./I
2
592
Brill Luca
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
10,25
2./I
3
600
Lehmann Felix
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
10,60
3./I
06.07.2019 10:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
Info
1
592
Brill Luca
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
1,50
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
600
Lehmann Felix
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
1,35
2./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
532
Herbertz Arian
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
1,25
3./I
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
06.07.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
592
Brill Luca
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
5,06
1./I
4,99
5,06
4,95
5,04
5,02
4,98
2
596
Hildebrand Kristoffer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
4,79
2./I
4,69
4,79
4,42
4,71
x
x
3
513
Rudolph Martin
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2006
4,56
3./I
4,44
4,56
4,26
4,47
4,29
4,45
4
600
Lehmann Felix
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
4,50
4./I
4,44
4,30
4,37
4,50
4,12
4,42
5
591
Bourrouag Maurice
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
4,26
5./I
4,11
4,26
4,20
4,09
4,03
4,17
6
606
Pastor Simon
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
4,00
6./I
3,96
3,68
3,94
3,91
3,98
4,00
7
532
Herbertz Arian
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
3,96
7./I
3,92
3,93
x
3,96
3,66
x
06.07.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
600
Lehmann Felix
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
31,98
1./I
24,12
31,98
24,26
27,93
28,05
27,85
2
591
Bourrouag Maurice
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
24,73
2./I
22,78
x
24,70
24,73
24,56
22,04
3
540
Otto Christian
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
22,15
3./I
20,38
17,13
21,38
11,74
21,47
22,15

Jugend M12

06.07.2019 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
567
Cinar Sinan
SG Monheim
GER
2007
10,76
1./II
2
604
Odenthal Mark Norman
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
10,91
2./II
3
516
Schrinner Nico
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2007
10,96
1./I
4
514
Scheer Nick
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2007
11,24
2./I
5
590
Berndt Tim Eric Pasang
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
11,28
3./II
6
566
Ahrens Philipp
SG Monheim
GER
2007
11,90
3./I
7
560
Beckerhoff Ilias
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2007
12,37
4./I
06.07.2019 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
567
Cinar Sinan
SG Monheim
GER
2007
2:31,36
1./I
2
516
Schrinner Nico
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2007
2:46,59
2./I
3
590
Berndt Tim Eric Pasang
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
3:01,37
3./I
560
Beckerhoff Ilias
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2007
Can
06.07.2019 10:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
590
Berndt Tim Eric Pasang
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
11,37
1./I
2
604
Odenthal Mark Norman
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
13,30
2./I
06.07.2019 10:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
Info
1
604
Odenthal Mark Norman
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
1,47
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
2
567
Cinar Sinan
SG Monheim
GER
2007
1,30
2./I
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
566
Ahrens Philipp
SG Monheim
GER
2007
1,30
3./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
06.07.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
604
Odenthal Mark Norman
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
4,74
1./I
4,65
x
4,41
4,29
4,45
4,74
2
514
Scheer Nick
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2007
4,25
2./I
x
x
x
4,25
x
3,91
3
516
Schrinner Nico
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2007
4,24
3./I
4,12
4,24
4,07
4,19
4,11
4,17
4
590
Berndt Tim Eric Pasang
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
4,24
4./I
4,00
4,10
x
4,18
4,24
4,16
5
567
Cinar Sinan
SG Monheim
GER
2007
4,12
5./I
4,01
4,12
3,93
x
3,95
4,04
6
560
Beckerhoff Ilias
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2007
3,78
6./I
3,44
3,56
3,60
3,63
3,74
3,78
06.07.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
567
Cinar Sinan
SG Monheim
GER
2007
6,35
1./I
6,21
6,12
6,21
x
5,96
6,35
2
566
Ahrens Philipp
SG Monheim
GER
2007
4,58
2./I
4,15
4,58
4,28
4,45
-
-
06.07.2019 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
516
Schrinner Nico
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2007
24,24
1./I
19,31
22,60
15,05
23,74
23,43
24,24
2
566
Ahrens Philipp
SG Monheim
GER
2007
14,49
2./I
10,91
11,50
14,49
11,26
12,18
11,54

Weibliche Jugend U14

06.07.2019 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Kusi, Sheanna (2007); Torbohm, Lotte (2006); Thiel, Jule (2006); Montada, Mia (2006);
GER
40,50
1./I
2
mettmann-sport
Berger, Emie Lotta (2006); Berger, Mara Mathilda (2006); Gnoth, Charlotte (2006); Heyden, Emily (2006);
GER
40,84
2./I
3
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
Pasak, Naomi (2007); Cals y Abshof, Cara (2007); Kautz, Jasmin (2006); Krause, Valentina (2006);
GER
42,64
3./I
4
LG Remscheid 1
Schmidt, Angelina (2006); Vogel, Nora (2007); Biesenbach, Sophia (2007); Klug, Cecilia (2007);
GER
44,05
4./I
5
Haaner Turnverein
Einwag, Annika (2006); Kartscher, Louisa (2006); Busch, Janette (2007); Wörfel, Nina (2006);
GER
44,49
5./I

Jugend W13

06.07.2019 12:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
551
Berger Emie Lotta
mettmann-sport
GER
2006
10,42
1./IV
2
608
Torbohm Lotte
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
10,47
1./III
3
497
Böhmer Yara
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2006
10,60
2./III
4
597
Kautz Jasmin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
10,84
1./I
5
607
Thiel Jule
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
10,90
2./IV
6
554
Gnoth Charlotte
mettmann-sport
GER
2006
11,00
2./I
7
598
Krause Valentina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
11,06
1./II
8
603
Montada Mia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
11,08
3./IV
9
552
Berger Mara Mathilda
mettmann-sport
GER
2006
11,11
2./II
10
553
Bleckmann Lina
mettmann-sport
GER
2006
11,20
3./I
11
502
Einwag Annika
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2006
11,51
3./III
12
496
Bieg Anthea
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2006
11,53
4./III
13
520
Wörfel Nina
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2006
12,02
5./III
14
559
Nippert Stella
Ohligser TV
GER
2006
12,34
3./II
aW
609
Holz Lorena
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
11,40
580
Berghahn Jana
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
Can
617
Breuer Lara
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2006
Can
628
Cardenäo Lara
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
Can
574
Schlesinger Joyce
SG Monheim
GER
2006
Can
06.07.2019 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
555
Heyden Emily
mettmann-sport
GER
2006
2:36,16
1./I
2
551
Berger Emie Lotta
mettmann-sport
GER
2006
2:37,72
2./I
3
620
Cuesta-Fuoß Sofia
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2006
2:39,04
3./I
4
541
Schmidt Angelina
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
2:44,40
4./I
5
554
Gnoth Charlotte
mettmann-sport
GER
2006
2:45,44
5./I
6
608
Torbohm Lotte
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
2:53,96
6./I
7
595
Heydel Jana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
2:55,23
7./I
8
597
Kautz Jasmin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
2:59,36
8./I
580
Berghahn Jana
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
Can
617
Breuer Lara
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2006
Can
06.07.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
608
Torbohm Lotte
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
10,49
1./I
2
607
Thiel Jule
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
10,80
1./II
3
598
Krause Valentina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
11,04
2./I
4
597
Kautz Jasmin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
11,60
2./II
5
595
Heydel Jana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
11,66
3./II
6
603
Montada Mia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
12,03
4./II
7
559
Nippert Stella
Ohligser TV
GER
2006
14,39
3./I
aW
609
Holz Lorena
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
12,73
628
Cardenäo Lara
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
Can
617
Breuer Lara
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2006
Can
06.07.2019 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
Info
1
608
Torbohm Lotte
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
1,50
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
541
Schmidt Angelina
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
1,47
2./I
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
3
607
Thiel Jule
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
1,38
3./I
-
-
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
597
Kautz Jasmin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
1,38
4./I
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
595
Heydel Jana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
1,35
5./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
598
Krause Valentina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
1,30
6./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
497
Böhmer Yara
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
06.07.2019 10:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
497
Böhmer Yara
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2006
4,95
1./I
4,62
4,49
4,75
4,95
4,28
4,84
2
608
Torbohm Lotte
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
4,72
2./I
x
4,64
4,72
x
4,69
4,69
3
607
Thiel Jule
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
4,50
3./I
4,37
4,39
4,34
4,38
4,50
4,46
4
598
Krause Valentina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
4,47
4./I
4,31
4,39
4,33
4,47
4,41
4,45
5
595
Heydel Jana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
4,46
5./I
4,46
4,42
4,20
4,34
4,46
x
6
603
Montada Mia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
4,44
6./I
4,34
4,24
4,29
4,36
4,44
4,31
7
597
Kautz Jasmin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
4,38
7./I
4,34
4,19
4,29
4,38
4,19
4,38
8
574
Schlesinger Joyce
SG Monheim
GER
2006
4,21
8./I
4,21
4,12
4,00
3,80
3,89
4,10
9
496
Bieg Anthea
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2006
3,63
9./I
2,96
3,63
x
aW
609
Holz Lorena
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
4,09
./I
x
x
4,09
580
Berghahn Jana
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
617
Breuer Lara
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
628
Cardenäo Lara
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
06.07.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
559
Nippert Stella
Ohligser TV
GER
2006
9,13
1./I
8,69
8,27
8,51
9,13
8,45
8,34
2
598
Krause Valentina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
7,93
2./I
7,65
7,43
7,58
7,73
7,90
7,93
3
497
Böhmer Yara
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2006
7,75
3./I
6,40
6,66
6,51
7,28
7,46
7,75
617
Breuer Lara
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
06.07.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
598
Krause Valentina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
30,35
1./I
26,27
30,35
24,58
29,75
30,21
29,82
2
608
Torbohm Lotte
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
24,73
2./I
23,21
24,73
21,63
23,46
23,24
22,83
3
597
Kautz Jasmin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
24,43
3./I
21,97
24,43
23,04
20,17
19,16
18,07
4
496
Bieg Anthea
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2006
21,58
4./I
21,58
18,67
x
20,25
19,97
18,47
5
559
Nippert Stella
Ohligser TV
GER
2006
21,06
5./I
21,06
18,92
17,76
16,92
18,05
18,79
6
502
Einwag Annika
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2006
18,90
6./I
16,84
16,99
14,70
18,90
16,72
x
7
508
Kartscher Louisa
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2006
18,43
7./I
11,87
13,90
13,00
18,43
x
x

Jugend W12

06.07.2019 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
550
Wiechers Lenja
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2007
2:34,72
1./I
2
501
Busch Janette
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2007
2:40,86
2./I
3
545
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
2:42,32
3./I
4
582
Derwort Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
2:46,14
4./I
5
618
Burba Lucia
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2007
2:57,07
5./I
aW
629
Knorn Johanna
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
2:57,83
524
Biesenbach Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
Can
06.07.2019 10:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
537
Klug Cecilia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
11,65
1./I
2
545
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
11,71
2./I
3
582
Derwort Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
11,78
3./I
4
524
Biesenbach Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
12,36
4./I
aW
611
Seibert Isabel
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
DNF
618
Burba Lucia
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2007
Can
06.07.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
599
Kusi Sheanna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
4,68
1./I
4,43
4,45
4,45
4,54
4,63
4,68
2
537
Klug Cecilia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
4,42
2./I
4,23
4,42
4,25
4,21
4,19
x
3
593
Cals y Abshof Cara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
4,41
3./I
4,16
4,13
4,41
4,35
4,12
4,38
4
618
Burba Lucia
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2007
4,16
4./I
3,42
x
4,04
3,83
3,99
4,16
5
524
Biesenbach Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
3,99
5./I
3,89
3,90
3,99
3,89
3,86
3,96
6
605
Pasak Naomi
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
3,94
6./I
3,83
x
x
3,88
3,94
x
7
582
Derwort Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
3,78
7./I
3,78
x
3,65
x
x
x
8
577
Barlag Lea
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
3,75
8./I
3,62
3,71
3,41
3,75
3,34
3,74
9
545
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
3,65
9./I
3,56
x
3,65
10
588
Zeising Lene
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
3,62
10./I
3,45
3,47
3,62
11
581
Brecher Lisa
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
3,23
11./I
3,13
3,23
2,45
aW
611
Seibert Isabel
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
4,69
./I
x
4,69
4,61
aW
610
Schlößer Lilli
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
4,25
./I
4,20
4,16
4,25
509
Kartscher Selina
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2007
NM
./I
x
x
x
06.07.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
605
Pasak Naomi
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
7,92
1./I
7,92
x
6,87
7,30
6,61
6,29
2
593
Cals y Abshof Cara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
7,66
2./I
7,32
7,40
7,24
7,66
7,37
7,52
3
545
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
6,77
3./I
6,22
5,96
6,64
6,01
6,77
6,23
4
503
Endres Saskia
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2007
6,26
4./I
5,63
5,52
6,26
5,33
5,58
5,69
5
531
Gomez Capilla Sofia
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
6,00
5./I
5,72
5,25
5,03
5,79
6,00
4,73
6
618
Burba Lucia
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2007
5,79
6./I
5,00
5,79
5,13
4,26
4,78
4,85
7
537
Klug Cecilia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
5,71
7./I
4,99
5,67
5,38
5,71
5,58
5,38
06.07.2019 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
593
Cals y Abshof Cara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
29,54
1./I
28,76
23,40
27,85
x
29,54
x
2
545
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
16,26
2./I
13,42
14,39
x
14,06
16,26
x
3
537
Klug Cecilia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
12,98
3./I
x
x
11,95
12,98
x
x

Männliche Kinder U12

06.07.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
SG Monheim
Kautz, Nikolas (2008); Herr, Dennis (2009); Schönfeld, Jonas Pascal (2009); Ahrens, Bendedikt (2009);
GER
30,82
1./I
2
LG Remscheid 1
Edelmeier, Jan (2009); Diehl, Felix (2008); Alfieri, Jesper (2008); Biesenbach, Max Otto (2010);
GER
31,19
2./I
3
Haaner Turnverein
Platt, Tim (2008); Molitor, Vincent (2009); Schneider, Kris (2009); Wermann, Lukas (2009);
GER
31,40
3./I

Kinder M11

06.07.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
547
Jeromin Jonas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2008
7,77
1./II
2
512
Platt Tim
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
7,89
2./II
3
570
Kautz Nikolas
SG Monheim
GER
2008
7,97
1./I
4
579
Berendt Fabian
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
8,29
3./II
5
522
Alfieri Jesper
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
8,34
1./III
6
528
Diehl Felix
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
8,40
2./III
7
563
Herbeck Jasper
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
8,52
4./II
8
587
Siemons Felix
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
9,01
2./I
9
564
Holz Paul
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
9,18
3./III
10
578
Becher Carl Laurenz
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
9,28
3./I
11
616
zur Oven Noe
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2008
9,60
5./II
aW
488
Aha René
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
7,80
549
Ochwat Noel
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2008
Can
505
Hebel Leonidas
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
Can
06.07.2019 15:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
565
Unverzagt Lucian
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
2:35,51
1./I
2
578
Becher Carl Laurenz
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
2:41,71
2./I
3
562
Fichtel Florian
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
2:41,84
3./I
4
528
Diehl Felix
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
2:53,71
4./I
5
570
Kautz Nikolas
SG Monheim
GER
2008
2:56,02
5./I
6
587
Siemons Felix
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
3:01,70
6./I
aW
488
Aha René
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
3:01,48
06.07.2019 10:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
579
Berendt Fabian
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
9,38
1./I
2
522
Alfieri Jesper
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
10,04
2./I
3
587
Siemons Felix
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
10,36
3./I
4
528
Diehl Felix
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
10,42
4./I
5
578
Becher Carl Laurenz
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
11,16
5./I
aW
488
Aha René
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
9,18
06.07.2019 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
Info
1
512
Platt Tim
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
1,29
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
570
Kautz Nikolas
SG Monheim
GER
2008
1,26
2./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
528
Diehl Felix
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
1,23
3./I
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
579
Berendt Fabian
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
1,15
4./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
aW
488
Aha René
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
1,23
./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
522
Alfieri Jesper
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
06.07.2019 12:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
570
Kautz Nikolas
SG Monheim
GER
2008
4,16
1./I
4,05
3,95
3,75
3,98
4,05
4,16
2
547
Jeromin Jonas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2008
4,13
2./I
4,13
3,79
4,04
x
3,77
x
3
512
Platt Tim
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
3,88
3./I
3,79
3,68
3,88
3,73
3,73
3,70
4
579
Berendt Fabian
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
3,71
4./I
3,58
3,50
3,71
3,61
3,60
3,52
5
522
Alfieri Jesper
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
3,70
5./I
3,53
x
3,55
3,38
3,70
3,41
6
587
Siemons Felix
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
3,59
6./I
3,55
3,50
3,52
3,59
3,42
3,46
7
578
Becher Carl Laurenz
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
3,58
7./I
x
x
3,58
x
3,15
x
8
564
Holz Paul
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
3,52
8./I
3,52
3,44
3,32
3,49
3,43
3,30
9
563
Herbeck Jasper
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
3,50
9./I
3,32
3,38
3,50
10
528
Diehl Felix
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
3,37
10./I
3,37
3,23
3,13
11
616
zur Oven Noe
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2008
2,95
11./I
x
2,79
2,95
aW
488
Aha René
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
4,03
./I
3,96
3,84
4,03
549
Ochwat Noel
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
505
Hebel Leonidas
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
06.07.2019 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
563
Herbeck Jasper
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
42,00
1./I
42,00
37,50
38,50
37,50
33,00
30,50
2
564
Holz Paul
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
40,50
2./I
34,50
24,50
40,50
x
37,50
36,00
3
570
Kautz Nikolas
SG Monheim
GER
2008
37,50
3./I
31,00
35,00
32,00
33,50
24,50
37,50
4
547
Jeromin Jonas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2008
35,00
4./I
32,00
33,00
33,00
30,50
28,50
35,00
5
578
Becher Carl Laurenz
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
29,50
5./I
26,50
15,00
x
24,50
29,50
x
6
528
Diehl Felix
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
27,50
6./I
27,50
x
23,00
26,50
27,00
26,00
7
587
Siemons Felix
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
25,00
7./I
24,50
19,00
23,50
23,50
25,00
23,50
8
616
zur Oven Noe
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2008
22,00
8./I
22,00
17,50
21,50
20,00
x
15,50
aW
488
Aha René
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
30,00
./I
29,50
30,00
29,50
549
Ochwat Noel
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
505
Hebel Leonidas
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
522
Alfieri Jesper
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Kinder M10

06.07.2019 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
515
Schneider Kris
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
8,04
1./II
2
613
Bisanz Joshua
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2009
8,22
2./II
3
569
Herr Dennis
SG Monheim
GER
2009
8,23
3./II
4
519
Wermann Lukas
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
8,54
1./I
5
573
Sadlowski Marco
SG Monheim
GER
2009
8,72
1./III
6
523
Biesenbach Max Otto
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
8,75
4./II
7
612
Aufdemkamp Thies
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2009
8,79
2./III
8
575
Schönfeld Jonas Pascal
SG Monheim
GER
2009
8,84
2./I
9
521
Alfieri Corbin
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
8,97
3./I
aW
494
Luigs Linus
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2009
8,55
aW
492
Kokoschka Levi
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2009
8,62
511
Molitor Vincent
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
Can
507
Höner Carlo
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
Can
561
Blankertz Luca
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2009
Can
529
Edelmeier Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
Can
aW
491
Kaiser Christopher
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2009
Can
06.07.2019 15:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
523
Biesenbach Max Otto
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
3:00,15
1./I
2
613
Bisanz Joshua
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2009
3:04,94
2./I
3
612
Aufdemkamp Thies
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2009
3:05,84
3./I
4
569
Herr Dennis
SG Monheim
GER
2009
3:06,33
4./I
aW
631
Klyuev Timofey
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
2:44,64
aW
492
Kokoschka Levi
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2009
2:54,20
aW
494
Luigs Linus
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2009
3:19,08
aW
491
Kaiser Christopher
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2009
Can
561
Blankertz Luca
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2009
Can
06.07.2019 10:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
569
Herr Dennis
SG Monheim
GER
2009
9,95
1./I
2
529
Edelmeier Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
10,02
2./I
3
523
Biesenbach Max Otto
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
10,12
1./II
4
519
Wermann Lukas
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
10,27
3./I
5
511
Molitor Vincent
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
10,30
2./II
6
575
Schönfeld Jonas Pascal
SG Monheim
GER
2009
10,33
3./II
7
521
Alfieri Corbin
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
11,00
4./I
aW
492
Kokoschka Levi
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2009
10,21
aW
494
Luigs Linus
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2009
10,69
aW
491
Kaiser Christopher
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2009
Can
06.07.2019 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
Info
1
515
Schneider Kris
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
1,10
1./I
O
O
O
XXX
1
523
Biesenbach Max Otto
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
1,10
1./I
O
O
O
XXX
1
573
Sadlowski Marco
SG Monheim
GER
2009
1,10
1./I
O
O
O
XXX
529
Edelmeier Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
ogV
./I
X-
 
 
 
507
Höner Carlo
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
06.07.2019 12:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
515
Schneider Kris
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
4,01
1./I
4,00
4,01
3,70
3,94
x
3,80
2
613
Bisanz Joshua
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2009
3,97
2./I
3,86
3,97
3,45
3,66
3,27
3,67
3
569
Herr Dennis
SG Monheim
GER
2009
3,76
3./I
3,47
3,60
3,76
3,72
3,70
3,76
4
523
Biesenbach Max Otto
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
3,76
4./I
3,67
3,76
3,70
3,69
3,65
3,59
5
575
Schönfeld Jonas Pascal
SG Monheim
GER
2009
3,72
5./I
3,56
3,72
3,65
3,65
3,54
3,44
6
573
Sadlowski Marco
SG Monheim
GER
2009
3,50
6./I
3,50
3,47
3,45
3,48
3,48
3,50
7
511
Molitor Vincent
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
3,43
7./I
3,33
x
3,24
3,27
3,42
3,43
8
612
Aufdemkamp Thies
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2009
3,37
8./I
3,37
x
3,32
3,37
3,26
3,09
9
521
Alfieri Corbin
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
3,10
9./I
3,10
2,99
2,38
aW
494
Luigs Linus
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2009
3,54
./I
3,44
3,22
3,54
aW
492
Kokoschka Levi
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2009
3,32
./I
3,31
3,21
3,32
561
Blankertz Luca
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
491
Kaiser Christopher
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
529
Edelmeier Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
507
Höner Carlo
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
06.07.2019 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
511
Molitor Vincent
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
32,50
1./I
25,00
27,50
27,00
32,50
28,50
31,50
2
519
Wermann Lukas
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
32,00
2./I
27,50
28,50
27,00
31,50
29,00
32,00
3
515
Schneider Kris
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
31,50
3./I
29,00
31,50
27,00
24,00
29,00
22,50
4
613
Bisanz Joshua
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2009
30,50
4./I
30,00
30,50
28,00
30,00
25,00
29,00
5
573
Sadlowski Marco
SG Monheim
GER
2009
27,50
5./I
24,50
27,00
24,50
25,00
26,00
27,50
6
523
Biesenbach Max Otto
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
26,50
6./I
26,50
23,00
23,50
25,00
22,50
25,50
7
612
Aufdemkamp Thies
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2009
26,00
7./I
26,00
22,00
23,00
24,00
25,50
23,00
8
569
Herr Dennis
SG Monheim
GER
2009
25,00
8./I
23,00
24,00
14,00
25,00
22,00
22,00
9
521
Alfieri Corbin
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
24,00
9./I
19,50
19,00
24,00
aW
492
Kokoschka Levi
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2009
25,00
./I
23,00
25,00
22,00
aW
494
Luigs Linus
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2009
24,50
./I
19,50
23,50
24,50
aW
491
Kaiser Christopher
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
507
Höner Carlo
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
561
Blankertz Luca
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
529
Edelmeier Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Weibliche Kinder U12

06.07.2019 11:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Duch, Sina (2008); Lutz, Milana (2008); Becker, Paulina Johanna (2008); Mebus, Anna (2008);
GER
29,49
1./I
2
TV Ratingen 1
Lietz, Mara (2008); Karolidou, Angelika (2008); Neuenhahn, Carlotta (2008); Jobst, Elea (2009);
GER
29,90
2./I
3
LG Remscheid 1
Schröder, Nelly (2009); Cipar, Lina (2009); Schwedt, Lenya (2009); Keusen, Lena (2009);
GER
31,83
3./I
4
LG Remscheid 2
Klawonn, Zoe (2009); Nöll, Lina (2008); Justen, Mia (2008); Böker, Lotte (2008);
GER
33,19
4./I
aW
ASC Düsseldorf 1
Schulze, Jamine (2008); Hund, Meret (2008); Erasmi, Maya (2008); Krco, Sofija (2009);
GER
32,93
aW
LG Remscheid 3
Alfieri, Corbin (2010); Globisch, Alyssa (2009); Mohr, Pauline Leokadia (2009); Gomez Capilla, Sofia (2008);
GER
35,51

Kinder W11

06.07.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
614
Minski Sydney
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2008
7,63
1./III
2
548
Libralato Sara
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2008
7,85
1./I
3
626
Lietz Mara
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
7,90
1./IV
4
627
Neuenhahn Carlotta
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
7,91
2./III
5
602
Mebus Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
7,99
2./I
6
594
Duch Sina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
8,05
3./III
7
589
Becker Paulina Johanna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
8,11
1./II
7
601
Lutz Milana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
8,11
2./II
9
571
Krämer Lena
SG Monheim
GER
2008
8,15
2./IV
10
622
Dahmen Sina
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
8,28
1./V
11
625
Karolidou Angelika
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
8,35
2./V
12
499
Pokropiwny Natalia
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2008
8,41
3./II
12
583
Gierlichs Franziska
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
8,41
3./I
14
585
Rasch Emilia
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
8,42
4./III
15
544
Seipp Klara
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
8,58
4./I
16
506
Hölters Lara
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
8,59
5./III
17
525
Böker Lotte
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
8,63
3./IV
18
504
Haneburger Emma
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
8,67
4./II
19
586
Roussinos Amelie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
8,70
6./III
20
615
Speckenbach Sarah
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2008
8,71
4./IV
21
623
Haase Annika
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
8,75
5./II
22
534
Justen Mia
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
8,82
3./V
23
539
Nöll Lina
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
9,03
4./V
24
621
Cetintas Ela
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
9,19
5./IV
aW
490
Hund Meret
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
8,62
aW
489
Erasmi Maya
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
8,63
aW
495
Schulze Jamine
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
8,88
06.07.2019 16:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
601
Lutz Milana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
2:46,45
1./I
2
619
Cuesta-Fuoß Olivia
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2008
2:55,86
2./I
3
594
Duch Sina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
2:58,66
3./I
4
622
Dahmen Sina
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
3:02,45
4./I
5
615
Speckenbach Sarah
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2008
3:04,10
5./I
6
525
Böker Lotte
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
3:18,83
6./I
7
506
Hölters Lara
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
3:18,85
7./I
8
539
Nöll Lina
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
3:21,55
8./I
aW
489
Erasmi Maya
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
3:04,43
aW
490
Hund Meret
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
3:16,76
aW
495
Schulze Jamine
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
Can
06.07.2019 10:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
585
Rasch Emilia
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
9,52
1./II
2
626
Lietz Mara
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
9,55
2./II
3
625
Karolidou Angelika
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
10,16
1./I
4
525
Böker Lotte
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
10,23
2./I
5
623
Haase Annika
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
10,69
3./II
6
531
Gomez Capilla Sofia
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
11,71
4./II
aW
495
Schulze Jamine
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
10,67
aW
490
Hund Meret
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
11,16
aW
489
Erasmi Maya
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
11,38
06.07.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
Info
1
602
Mebus Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
1,35
1./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
O
O
XXX
2
585
Rasch Emilia
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
1,29
2./I
O
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
3
601
Lutz Milana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
1,23
3./I
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
594
Duch Sina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
1,20
4./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
589
Becker Paulina Johanna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
1,10
5./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
544
Seipp Klara
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
586
Roussinos Amelie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
06.07.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
626
Lietz Mara
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
4,19
1./I
4,18
4,06
x
4,05
4,15
4,19
2
614
Minski Sydney
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2008
4,19
2./I
3,94
4,07
3,98
4,19
4,13
3,92
3
602
Mebus Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
4,13
3./I
4,03
4,13
4,01
4,08
4,04
x
4
594
Duch Sina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
4,07
4./I
4,00
3,91
3,98
4,07
4,06
3,99
5
589
Becker Paulina Johanna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
3,99
5./I
3,79
3,57
3,99
x
x
3,73
6
622
Dahmen Sina
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
3,92
6./I
3,85
3,76
3,92
3,78
3,91
3,71
7
625
Karolidou Angelika
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
3,88
7./I
3,73
3,64
3,87
3,69
3,88
3,87
8
601
Lutz Milana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
3,85
8./I
3,85
3,67
3,69
3,64
3,75
3,76
9
548
Libralato Sara
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2008
3,78
9./I
3,64
3,68
3,78
10
571
Krämer Lena
SG Monheim
GER
2008
3,70
10./I
3,70
3,56
3,70
11
506
Hölters Lara
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
3,70
11./I
3,47
3,70
x
12
583
Gierlichs Franziska
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
3,68
12./I
3,68
x
x
13
585
Rasch Emilia
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
3,67
13./I
3,67
3,65
3,54
14
627
Neuenhahn Carlotta
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
3,63
14./I
3,02
3,39
3,63
15
499
Pokropiwny Natalia
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2008
3,58
15./I
3,58
3,45
3,34
16
615
Speckenbach Sarah
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2008
3,50
16./I
3,50
3,37
x
17
525
Böker Lotte
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
3,49
17./I
3,49
x
3,15
18
544
Seipp Klara
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
3,46
18./I
3,28
3,46
x
19
504
Haneburger Emma
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
3,39
19./I
3,39
2,93
3,37
20
539
Nöll Lina
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
3,37
20./I
3,37
3,06
x
21
623
Haase Annika
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
3,27
21./I
3,27
3,19
3,16
22
621
Cetintas Ela
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
3,18
22./I
2,97
2,81
3,18
aW
490
Hund Meret
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
3,26
./I
3,26
3,08
x
aW
489
Erasmi Maya
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
3,20
./I
3,19
3,20
3,17
aW
495
Schulze Jamine
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
586
Roussinos Amelie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
06.07.2019 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
601
Lutz Milana