07. - 08. Jun 2019 4. JenJavelin Speerwurf-Festival - Jena

Männer

07.06.2019 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
35
Soultoini Ali
Frankreich
FRA
1979
65,29
1./I
62,90
60,83
65,29
64,75
64,72
64,20
2
34
Taracena Luis Mario
Guatemala
GUA
1989
63,95
2./I
61,53
62,27
62,22
63,95
59,16
x
3
36
Combo Zoubert
Frankreich
FRA
1989
59,74
3./I
58,23
59,74
57,62
53,74
54,61
54,63
4
39
Desrosiers-Gagnon Charles
Kanada
CAN
1996
49,63
4./I
x
49,63
x
45,35
46,41
46,67
5
40
Reynolds Eoin
Irland
IRL
1997
44,00
5./I
40,55
44,00
42,93
-
-
-
37
Achtel Gerhard
BTV Aarau
SUI
1990
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08.06.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
78
Izotau Valeriy
Weißrussland
BLR
1997
70,75
1./I
70,46
x
x
69,81
68,31
70,75
2
82
Conroy Rémi
Frankreich
FRA
1998
70,62
2./I
62,52
x
65,54
64,23
66,75
70,62
3
85
Meier Tom
LC Jena
GER
1997
69,63
3./I
65,70
x
69,63
x
x
x
4
81
Slavov Mark
Bulgarien
BUL
1994
69,46
4./I
x
x
62,04
x
x
69,46
5
79
Jónsson Dagbjartur Dadi
Island
ISL
1997
67,46
5./I
66,16
66,25
x
66,59
64,02
67,46
6
83
Nauck Jakob
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
1999
67,46
6./I
67,46
60,80
x
60,74
56,33
66,45
7
86
Huijing Carretero Eric
Niederlande
NED
1995
64,18
7./I
62,66
x
62,99
x
x
64,18
8
80
van Vuuren Hercules
Republik Südafrika
RSA
1998
62,90
8./I
56,25
62,28
x
57,73
62,90
x
9
38
Jonker Mark
Niederlande
NED
1988
59,60
9./I
x
59,60
x
10
87
van Harmelen Jeroen
Niederlande
NED
1999
45,85
10./I
45,85
x
45,60
08.06.2019 17:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
99
Röhler Thomas
LC Jena
GER
1991
82,56
1./I
77,11
76,11
x
82,56
x
78,28
2
102
Mrzygłód Cyprian
Polen
POL
1988
82,31
2./I
79,33
79,78
x
79,32
77,12
82,31
3
101
Amb Kim
Schweden
SWE
1990
81,69
3./I
81,69
75,87
x
x
x
x
4
107
Hughes Harry
Großbritannien
GBR
1997
77,89
4./I
72,12
x
70,99
73,14
77,89
72,11
5
103
Katkavets Aleksey
Bulgarien
BUL
1998
77,71
5./I
77,71
73,07
x
72,86
x
x
6
100
Veselý Vítězslav
Tschechien
CZE
1983
76,35
6./I
76,35
x
72,96
x
x
x
7
105
ten Berge Mart
Niederlande
NED
1991
72,99
7./I
72,99
68,87
70,27
68,15
x
x
8
104
Bonvecchio Norbert
Italien
ITA
1985
72,96
8./I
64,90
72,96
x
x
x
66,24
9
126
Singh Abishek
Indien
IND
1995
70,54
9./I
x
69,37
70,54
10
106
Williamson Capers
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
USA
1992
69,11
10./I
69,11
x
x
11
109
Wouters Jurrian
Niederlande
NED
1993
64,93
11./I
x
64,93
63,63

Frauen

08.06.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
69
Walton Rebekah
Großbritannien
GBR
1999
51,35
1./I
46,14
43,13
49,91
45,00
x
51,35
2
66
Kiffe Christina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1992
51,06
2./I
48,97
46,40
51,06
49,62
x
x
3
65
Mendes Evelina
Frankreich
FRA
1998
50,56
3./I
46,06
x
49,61
48,55
x
50,56
4
67
Weißbach Lisa
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
1998
49,36
4./I
41,66
49,36
44,72
44,44
x
44,29
5
68
Aigouy Jona
Frankreich
FRA
1999
48,68
5./I
47,16
45,28
x
48,68
48,11
x
6
71
Tamrouti Ilhame
Niederlande
NED
1999
45,12
6./I
x
45,12
45,00
x
x
41,45
7
70
Fuchs Gwendolyn
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1997
44,47
7./I
42,63
44,47
37,65
41,21
41,40
38,62
8
72
Cederstrand Annika Jordan
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
USA
1999
43,73
8./I
39,85
41,19
43,17
x
43,39
43,73
9
76
van den Brink Sanne
Niederlande
NED
1999
40,75
9./I
35,99
x
40,75
10
74
van der Hoeven Susanne
Niederlande
NED
1992
40,08
10./I
x
37,93
40,08
11
77
Neumann Alina
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1998
39,98
11./I
39,98
36,31
x
12
75
Kretschmer Luise
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
1999
35,38
12./I
34,04
35,38
x
aW
73
Arnold Hollie
Großbritannien
GBR
1994
41,94
./I
41,94
39,00
36,99
39,25
38,26
38,02
08.06.2019 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
90
Khaladovich Tatsiana
Weisrussland
BLR
1991
62,93
1./I
60,45
x
x
x
58,45
62,93
2
89
Hussong Christin
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1994
62,40
2./I
62,40
57,34
60,20
58,04
57,73
57,37
3
95
Rani Annu
Indien
IND
1992
60,46
3./I
53,63
60,46
57,50
55,44
56,94
57,07
4
91
Ogrodníková Nikola
Tschechien
CZE
1990
57,73
4./I
57,73
55,21
x
52,76
x
55,03
5
92
Tuğsuz Eda
Türkei
TUR
1997
57,48
5./I
56,26
x
57,25
x
57,48
x
6
93
Winger Kara
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
USA
1986
56,25
6./I
54,24
53,93
56,25
56,02
55,54
53,87
7
94
Fuchs Annika-Marie
SC Potsdam
GER
1997
55,44
7./I
55,44
x
49,85
x
x
51,93
8
128
Maruszewska Klaudia
Polen
POL
1982
55,38
8./I
49,30
48,58
55,38
x
x
51,63
9
96
Alaïs Alexie
Frankreich
FRA
1994
54,03
9./I
53,04
53,63
54,03
10
97
Winkler Christine
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
1995
51,80
10./I
x
x
51,80
98
ten Berge Danien
Niederlande
NED
1992
ogV
./I
x
x
x

Männliche Jugend U20

08.06.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
114
Tsitsos Dimitris
Griechenland
GRE
2000
72,91
1./I
66,13
x
67,11
71,13
x
72,91
2
112
Suntažs Krišjānis
Lettland
LAT
2000
72,60
2./I
x
72,42
72,60
x
71,35
x
3
111
Schulz Gordon
SC Magdeburg
GER
2001
68,49
3./I
68,49
67,92
x
x
x
64,01
4
113
Voigt Maurice
LC Jena
GER
2000
68,23
4./I
63,47
68,23
67,78
x
65,10
x
5
120
Helbig Finn Ole
SC Potsdam
GER
2001
66,81
5./I
59,20
62,19
66,81
x
x
64,60
6
110
Martin Florian
Tschechien
CZE
2001
65,73
6./I
62,95
62,55
65,73
x
64,55
x
7
119
Schepp David
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
65,13
7./I
61,64
65,13
x
x
x
x
8
117
Sagawe Niklas
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
2000
63,98
8./I
58,17
57,74
61,88
58,16
62,74
63,98
9
116
Limmer Linus
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
60,06
9./I
57,46
x
60,06
10
115
Pabst Tom
LC Jena
GER
2001
56,52
10./I
54,90
x
56,52
11
124
Prinsen Mees
Niederlande
NED
2001
56,26
11./I
56,26
51,81
54,85
12
123
Kemnitz Robert
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2001
54,06
12./I
54,06
51,03
50,59
13
122
Klem Arthur
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2000
51,13
13./I
51,13
50,81
x
14
118
Jackson Luke
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
USA
2000
49,68
14./I
49,68
49,07
x
aW
125
Mester Matthias
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1986
33,69
./I
32,43
x
x
33,64
33,69
33,10

Weibliche Jugend U20

08.06.2019 10:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
57
Bertl Marie
LC Jena
GER
2000
50,14
1./I
46,57
50,14
45,59
45,81
48,81
48,52
2
55
Tröger Leonie
Hallesche Leichtahtletik-Freunde
GER
2000
49,12
2./I
43,72
49,12
49,09
47,30
45,17
x
3
54
Wipper Lea
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2001
47,13
3./I
45,04
45,12
x
47,13
45,50
47,06
4
58
Michottey Laura
Frankreich
FRA
2001
46,03
4./I
46,03
41,39
x
42,82
x
x
5
56
Latz Lara
LV Merzig
GER
2000
45,84
5./I
42,33
45,53
43,44
43,31
45,84
44,37
6
59
Walter Kathrin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2000
43,69
6./I
42,62
x
x
43,69
x
43,43
7
61
Linke Sarah
1. SV Gera
GER
2000
43,34
7./I
40,48
43,34
42,24
x
42,41
x
8
60
van der Meer Diede
Niederlande
NED
2001
42,17
8./I
39,93
42,17
x
x
x
40,12
9
62
Osborne Gaia
Großbritannien
GBR
2000
40,16
9./I
38,78
40,16
x
10
63
Reimann Laura
LC Jena
GER
2001
36,86
10./I
33,40
36,86
33,31

Männliche Jugend U18

07.06.2019 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
24
Brisseault Lenny
Frankreich
FRA
2002
68,92
1./I
62,94
68,92
65,43
66,79
67,59
63,21
2
27
Zein Yannik
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
64,85
2./I
64,85
x
58,34
x
x
x
3
28
Steyn Volker
Republik Südafrika
RSA
2003
64,10
3./I
64,10
62,03
63,94
x
x
61,74
4
26
Schlenker Paul
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2002
61,29
4./I
61,29
x
x
52,17
x
x
5
30
Moutarde Mathys
Frankreich
FRA
2003
60,21
5./I
60,21
57,49
54,93
54,33
x
51,63
6
23
van Linden Armant
Republik Südafrika
RSA
2003
59,83
6./I
59,83
x
58,22
54,16
56,20
57,26
7
32
Jäger Max
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2003
56,65
7./I
51,94
x
56,65
53,15
54,14
55,27
8
29
Bläsche Justin
Berliner LT Süd
GER
2002
54,80
8./I
x
54,80
51,66
52,02
x
x
9
33
Neukirch Fabian
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2003
50,99
9./I
x
42,82
50,99
10
31
Baak Brand
Niederlande
NED
2003
45,03
10./I
45,03
41,99
41,22

Weibliche Jugend U18

08.06.2019 09:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
41
Suominen Vivian
Finnland
FIN
2003
54,87
1./I
49,24
52,39
51,19
x
49,32
54,87
2
127
Wilke Yasmin
SC Magdeburg
GER
2003
47,30
2./I
44,69
x
47,30
x
43,00
46,28
3
44
Kolodziezek Anastasia
SV Halle
GER
2002
44,25
3./I
44,25
x
41,97
x
x
x
4
42
Maraval Jade
Frankreich
FRA
2002
43,90
4./I
42,23
39,69
42,19
41,39
43,64
43,90
5
49
Schmitz Lara
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
42,53
5./I
39,14
39,16
40,77
34,61
35,96
42,53
6
50
Duphorn Kathy
LG Ohra Energie
GER
2003
42,27
6./I
38,88
36,70
42,27
39,83
38,09
x
7
46
Paulsen Lea
HSV 1923 Pulsnitz
GER
2002
40,31
7./I
39,81
40,31
38,25
x
32,60
37,56
8
53
Puggé Nicola
TG Nürtingen
GER
2002
39,80
8./I
39,80
x
38,16
x
x
36,12
9
48
Gruner Lene
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2002
39,22
9./I
36,84
38,60
39,22
10
45
Ulrich Emilie
SV Halle
GER
2002
39,15
10./I
38,08
39,15
37,00
11
52
Stark Jasmin
LC Jena
GER
2003
38,82
11./I
38,82
x
36,36
12
43
Marksa Sabīne
Lettland
LAT
2002
37,01
12./I
x
37,01
x
13
47
Sprengler Leonie
LC Jena
GER
2002
36,36
13./I
x
28,04
36,36
14
51
Rost Sophie
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2002
32,94
14./I
32,94
x
x

Männliche Jugend U16

07.06.2019 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
2
Prinsloo Dillon
Republik Südafrika
RSA
2004
58,01
1./I
58,01
56,86
56,06
x
50,97
56,37
2
3
Anhalt Josh
HSG Nordhausen
GER
2004
57,39
2./I
56,55
57,21
57,39
53,96
55,16
x
3
1
Herczeg György
Ungarn
HUN
2004
57,18
3./I
52,46
x
57,18
x
x
55,86
4
5
Lenzner Fynn
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
55,98
4./I
53,55
55,98
52,32
53,19
48,85
51,74
5
10
Künne Pascal
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
51,57
5./I
45,71
51,57
48,56
50,03
50,52
48,86
6
4
Pysiewicz Niklas
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2004
49,31
6./I
42,35
48,76
47,03
45,84
48,15
49,31
7
9
Wörner Kjell
LG Wetzlar
GER
2004
45,97
7./I
45,97
x
42,58
43,41
41,45
42,53
8
7
Lim Jared
Singapur
SGP
2004
44,95
8./I
44,95
38,63
x
40,05
38,57
x
9
8
Flöter Tom
LC Jena
GER
2004
43,72
9./I
x
43,72
42,21
10
6
Smith Hein
Republik Südafrika
RSA
2005
43,72
10./I
38,23
40,91
43,72
11
11
Mäusebach Jannis
TSV Zeulenroda
GER
2004
41,84
11./I
41,84
38,70
x
12
12
Herczeg Attila
Ungarn
HUN
2006
37,36
12./I
x
x
37,36
13
13
Sachse Marek
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2006
32,85
13./I
32,85
x
31,80
400g
14
14
Bleifuß Ben
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2006
32,67
14./I
32,67
27,53
28,31
400g

Weibliche Jugend U16

07.06.2019 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
15
Ziemiņa Hanna Gabriela
Lettland
LAT
2004
54,35
1./I
x
44,95
48,59
42,38
54,35
49,19
2
18
Schmidt Ulrike
LG Mittweida
GER
2004
45,50
2./I
44,20
44,92
45,01
45,50
43,17
43,41
3
17
Pfumfel Nele
Hallesche Leichtahtletik-Freunde
GER
2004
40,94
3./I
40,94
36,88
33,18
34,56
34,62
x
4
19
Zein Antonia
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
38,85
4./I
36,86
38,85
x
31,62
34,57
35,12
5
20
Trapp Annalena
SV Alemania 52 Templin
GER
2005
38,50
5./I
34,83
37,80
38,03
34,06
38,50
37,02
6
16
Eitner Mia
Erfuter LAC
GER
2004
36,14
6./I
x
31,85
36,14
x
x
x
7
21
Kroll Tara
1. SV Gera
GER
2005
33,73
7./I
31,39
33,73
x
33,36
x
25,39
8
22
Schreiter Lina
LG Mittweida
GER
2004
33,24
8./I
31,67
33,24
27,83
29,85
29,73
28,47