15. - 16. Jun 2019 DM U23 / DM Staffeln - Wetzlar

Männer

16.06.2019 15:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV Gräfelfing
Adolf, Michael (1996); Wiesend, Benedikt (1991); Leppelsack, Arne (1999); Trefz, Johannes (1992);
BY
3:09,10
1./II
2
VfL Sindelfingen
Frers, Yannik (1994); Krings, Yannic (1994); Baranski, Leonard (1998); Preis, Constantin (1998);
3:13,51
2./II
3
StG Chemnitz Erzgebirge
Grupen, Maximilian (1997); Elger, Patrick (1996); Maulana, Aurelio (2002); Schlegel, Marvin (1998);
SN
3:13,81
3./II
4
LT DSHS Köln
Weeke, Florian (1995); Thurn, Felix (1996); Wotzka, Dominik (1999); Richert, Michel (1992);
NO
3:17,25
1./I
5
USC Mainz
Nortmeyer, Johannes (1999); Jedlitschka, Tilman (1999); Wagner, Manuel (1999); Becker, Patrick (1996);
RH
3:17,67
2./I
6
LG Olympia Dortmund
Krause, Henrik (1996); Niedrig, Lorenz (1998); Funck, Lasse (2001); Sanders, Manuel (1998);
WE
3:20,74
4./II
7
TSG Bergedorf
Gnoss, Sören (1990); Neblung, Markus (1995); Novak, Tom (1995); Daberkow, Miguel (1997);
HH
3:24,99
3./I

Frauen

16.06.2019 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LT DSHS Köln 1
Marx, Laura (1997); Ulmer, Felicitas (1993); Kelety, Elena (1999); Schmidt, Nelly (1997);
NO
3:36,21
1./II
2
SCC Berlin
Köhrbrück, Svea (1993); Richter, Hendrikje (1997); Kindt, Franziska (1993); Schmidt, Alica (1998);
BE
3:36,62
2./II
3
LT DSHS Köln 2
Naumann, Lena (1994); Voß, Laura (1994); Bakker, Julia (1994); Salterberg, Christine (1994);
NO
3:37,96
3./II
4
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Breitkopf, Frieda (2000); Wessling, Judith (1997); Silies, Maren (1992); Ackers, Rebekka (1990);
NO
3:50,65
4./II
5
LT DSHS Köln 3
Gesche, Sophie (1998); Reul, Inga (1998); Gesche, Laura (1998); Gerlach, Meike (1998);
NO
3:51,11
1./I
6
StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen
Rieger, Julia (1994); Sauer, Karoline Maria (1997); Belschner, Verena (2003); Penz, Kim (1998);
3:53,44
2./I
7
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen III
Fontes, Imke (1998); Menzel, Lena (1991); Grönebaum, Andrea (1993); Dunkel, Marsha Anica (1995);
NO
3:57,69
3./I
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Babilon, Rebekka Leslie (2000); Schulz, Sylvia (1999); Althoff, Nele (1997); Diawuoh, Debora (1991);
NO
disq.
IWR 163.3A + 4

Männliche Jugend U20

16.06.2019 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Laserich, Nils (2001); Schlund, Henri (2000); Khulusi, Dani Luis (2002); Zapka, Ben (2000);
NO
3:16,75
1./III
2
Hamburger SV
Mokeddem, Anis (2000); Ansah, Owen (2000); Schlicht, Till (2000); Karn, Bela (2002);
HH
3:18,02
2./III
3
StG BSV/SVF/Z88
Knight, Alex (2003); Ahmad, Muhammad (2000); Dunker, Lenard (2002); Fiankan, Eric (2000);
BE
3:18,30
1./IV
4
StG Leipzig 2
Uth, Niklas (2002); Enzmann, Piet (2002); Benedix, Vincent (2002); Martin, Rocco (2001);
SN
3:18,61
2./IV
5
StG Gelnhausen/Darmstadt
Peters, Tim (2001); Pfahls, Robin (2002); Böckelmann, Lars Eric (2001); Bornhofen, Felix (2000);
HE
3:25,60
1./I
6
TSG Bergedorf
Palm, Alexander (2002); Grot, Ole (2001); Dinkelmeyer, Fabio (2001); Wischendorf, Maximilian (2001);
HH
3:25,71
3./III
7
LCO Edenkoben
Mäuslein, Dennis (2001); Vasan, Apenayan (2002); Peter, Leon (2000); Renner, Sebastian (2003);
PF
3:25,95
4./III
8
MTG Mannheim
Grau, Luca (2000); Martin, Philipp (2000); Cohen Harel, Benjamin (2000); Bauer, Philip (2000);
BA
3:26,10
5./III
9
LG Osnabrück
Siemer, Erik (2000); Rohling, André (2000); Wienke, Sören (2001); Boye Caignard, André (2002);
NI
3:26,17
3./IV
10
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf
Thömmes, Samuel Malte (2002); Rein, Tobias (2002); Tewes, Matti (2001); Paschek, Malte (2001);
NI
3:26,52
1./II
11
LC Rehlingen
Kneip, Marius (2000); Lau, Lennart (2001); Jacobs, Paul (2002); Klein , Moritz (2001);
SL
3:26,70
4./IV
12
USC Mainz
Schmidt, Carl Luis (2001); Bruchhausen, Marvin (2000); Reinhardt, Lars (2002); Graffe, Steffen (2000);
RH
3:27,35
5./IV
13
SV Werder Bremen
Haupt, Leo (2001); Klamka, Rasmus (2000); Schneider, Jannick (2001); Naumann, Joop (2001);
BR
3:28,30
2./II
14
StG Ibbenbüren/Recke
Korte, Elias (2003); Voß, Johannes (2002); Frehe, Jan Eric (2003); Spilker, Lucius (2002);
WE
3:28,47
3./II
15
TV Alzey
Smigic, Jovan (2002); Gust, Nico (2002); Salakiaku, Lionel (2001); Pitzer, Tim (2002);
RH
3:28,53
4./II
16
LG Würm Athletik
Callegari, Christoph (2000); Wiesend, Korbinian (2001); Sonneck, Tobias (2003); Haussmann, Maximilian (2001);
BY
3:30,03
5./II
17
LG Filder
Meier, Niklas (2000); Lutz, Stefan (2001); Steiner, David (2001); Eichholz, Ferdinand (2003);
3:31,84
2./I
18
StG Leipzig 1
Weber, Niklas (2003); Martin, Ron (2002); Bach, Jan (2003); Lietzberg, Markus (2003);
SN
3:34,79
3./I
19
StG Rhein-Erft
Theisen, Jonas (2001); Bobeth, Vincent (2000); Daniel, Andreas (2001); Kozlyuk, Marco (2001);
NO
3:35,52
4./I
15.06.2019 17:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG LAC Erfurt
Kießling, Max (2000); Rott, Franz (2000); Rex, Tobias (2001);
TH
7:33,37
1./I
2
LG Region Karlsruhe
Zittel, Florian (2002); Mahnke, David (2001); Herrmann, Lorenz (2000);
BA
7:33,57
2./I
3
LG Olympia Dortmund
Fahl, Hannes (2002); Funck, Lasse (2001); Schreml, Elias (2000);
WE
7:35,04
3./I
4
StG Meck-Pom
Nastaly, Szymon (2001); Wesols, Leonard (2000); Liedemit, Timo (2001);
MV
7:35,06
4./I
5
StG Holstein Jugend
Brix, Magnus Béla (2001); Garschke, Daniel (2001); Pszolla, Simon (2002);
SH
7:41,26
5./I
6
StG Gelnhausen/Darmstadt
Molenda, David (2002); Schrick, Christoph (2003); Pfahls, Robin (2002);
HE
7:47,40
6./I
7
LG Brillux Münster
Enseling, Oskar (2001); Merté, Jean-Benoît (2002); Bender, Jari (2000);
WE
7:49,25
7./I
8
LG Filder
Lutz, Stefan (2001); Steiner, David (2001); Rath, Louis (2003);
7:50,64
8./I
9
Post-Sportverein Trier
Hein, Johannes (2000); Hering, Jakob (2000); Fischer, Jonas (2000);
RL
7:57,86
9./I
10
StG 96-Hildesheim-Bothfeld
Schendel, Lukas (2002); Loddoch, Finn-Jona (2002); Köse, Enes-Maurice (2003);
NI
8:00,07
10./I
11
StG Gomaringen-Hall-Pliezhause
Ruoff, Lukas (2000); Hailer, Davide (2000); Eggs, Jannes (2000);
8:15,01
11./I

Weibliche Jugend U20

16.06.2019 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt
Wehner, Justine (2003); Glomb, Alina (2002); Smoljuk, Maren (2001); Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle (2003);
ST
3:45,43
1./III
2
StG MTV Ingolstadt-Hammelburg
Böttcher, Laura (2001); Heilmann, Viviane (2001); Göbel, Susanne (2002); Mayer, Mona (2001);
BY
3:49,53
2./III
3
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
Schröter, Nina (2001); Gräfin Keyserlingk, Anna (2003); Neubacher, Franziska (2003); Srumf, Tessa (2003);
NO
3:50,37
3./III
4
LG Neckar-Enz
Böhm, Melanie (2000); Weller, Marie (2000); Hummler, Annelie Pauline (2003); Mahl, Selina (2001);
3:55,21
4./III
5
LG Olympia Dortmund
Andreas, Emely (2001); Lipok, Vivien (2000); Krisch, Elayna (2002); Cataria-Byll, Brenda (2001);
WE
3:55,75
1./II
6
LAC BERLIN
Markgraf, Tamila (2002); Salminkeit, Chantal (2002); Schubert, Laetizia (2002); Belau, Tabea (2003);
BE
3:57,01
5./III
7
Spvgg Mössingen
Schanz, Justine (2003); Kremsler, Sophia (2002); Rempe, Celine (2001); Burkhardt, Jasmin (2002);
3:58,49
2./II
8
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Thomalla, Lilli (2001); Schien, Laura (2003); Harr, Eva (2001); Wilhelm, Sayana (2003);
HE
4:00,69
3./II
9
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Starck, Amelie Sophia (2003); Peine, Anna-Lena (2003); de Thoré, Alanys (2001); Gauges, Maira (2000);
HE
4:02,74
4./II
10
StG Essen/Ruhr
Heising, Viktoria (2003); vom Hove, Clara (2001); Kowalski, Hanna (2002); Wrede, Elly (2000);
NO
4:03,45
1./I
11
StG Nordhorn Meppen Haren
Leigers, Imke (2003); Raether, Philine (2003); Emmrich, Rieke (2003); Heymann, Nele (2003);
NI
4:03,90
6./III
12
StG Herkenrath Odenthal
Höller, Kathrin (2002); Renneberg, Nele (2001); Haas, Carolina (2001); Ruckenstuhl, Jil (2000);
NO
4:05,28
2./I
13
StG Recklinghausen-Hamm
Doligkeit, Miriam (2003); Engler, Klara (2002); Duda, Sophie (2002); Sievers, Milagros (2002);
WE
4:05,34
3./I
14
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Binder, Kathrin (2002); Breitschwerdt, Victoria (2002); Binder, Ramona (2001); Lang, Tamara (2003);
4:08,57
4./I
15
StG Leipzig
Uth, Linn-Marit (2002); Viehweg, Chanel Diome (2003); Empl, Lilly (2000); Rädler, Michelle (2003);
SN
4:08,69
5./II
16
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf
Harling, Caroline Marie (2002); Quednau, Veronique (2003); Borchert, Lena (2002); Pfeiffer, Lena (2003);
NI
4:10,66
5./I
15.06.2019 17:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Region Karlsruhe 1
Seiter, Sophia (2003); Pfüller, Antje (2002); Haisch, Adeline (2000);
BA
6:41,17
1./II
2
LG Olympia Dortmund
Hassel, Louisa (2003); Kleine, Linn Lara (2001); Meisl, Verena (2001);
WE
6:49,53
2./II
3
StG Nordhorn Meppen Haren
Emmrich, Rieke (2003); Heymann, Nele (2003); Raether, Philine (2003);
NI
6:53,39
3./II
4
LC Rehlingen 1
Steffen, Isabelle (2000); Marx, Katrin (2001); Welker, Katharina (2000);
SL
6:54,68
4./II
5
VfL Löningen
Lange, Alissa (2000); Drees, Annasophie (2001); Krebs, Xenia (2001);
NI
6:56,88
5./II
6
SC Neubrandenburg
John, Henrike (2001); Keipke, Cindy (2001); Gettel, Martha (2001);
MV
7:00,23
6./II
7
StG Diez/Lehmen
Sturm, Lucia (2002); Blöcher, Benita (2003); Gürth, Olivia (2002);
RL
7:01,47
1./I
8
LAZ Mönchengladbach
Datta, Victoria (2003); Lehnen, Christina (2003); Bommes, Anna (2002);
NO
7:02,83
2./I
9
TV Groß-Gerau
Sommer, Svenja (2000); Guthier, Maren (2000); Wolf, Sophia (2000);
HE
7:07,62
7./II
10
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
Nowakowski, Clara (2000); Kasimirowicz, Emma (2002); Moser, Denise (2000);
NO
7:08,75
3./I
11
TV Westfalia Epe
Meyer, Fabiane (2002); Sundermann, Merle (2002); Dinkelborg, Franziska (2001);
WE
7:09,78
8./II
12
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Schieberle, Anne (2000); Führen, Carolin (2001); Lang, Alexandra (2000);
NO
7:13,91
9./II
13
LG Region Karlsruhe 2
Stöhr, Franziska (2001); Bäuerle, Katja (2002); Sauer, Maike (2001);
BA
7:14,64
4./I
14
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
Goßler, Leonie (2001); Carlowitz, Catherine (2001); Teicher, Sophia (2002);
SN
7:15,84
5./I
15
Eintracht Hildesheim
Yazdan Pourfard, Anahita (2001); Hoffmann, Liv (2003); Petersen, Anne (2003);
NI
7:17,25
6./I
16
LG Lüneburg
Brand, Annika (2001); Wolter, Hannah (2001); Bresser, Marieke (2002);
NI
7:18,36
7./I
17
ASC Weißbachtal
Gräbener, Madeline (2002); Otto, Lina Marike (2003); Mittler, Mattea (2002);
WE
7:20,00
8./I
18
LC Rehlingen 2
Laschinger, Sarah (2002); Nitschmann, Florence (2002); Seel, Hannah (2002);
SL
7:21,00
10./II
19
StG Königstein-Flieden-Hünfeld 2
Jordan, Hannah (2000); Jordan, Alisa (2000); Burkhardtova, Anne (2002);
HE
7:21,47
9./I
20
TV 1847 Bühl
Schäfer, Vivien (2002); Vollmer, Jasmin (2001); Vollmer, Christine (2001);
BA
7:24,06
10./I
21
StG Hannover-Heide
Unverricht, Lina (2001); Lehmann, Charlotte (2003); Heinrich, Ronja (2001);
NI
7:35,46
11./I

Männer U23

15.06.2019 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,0, II:+1,4, III:+2,5, IV:+2,3, V:+3,9, VI:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
903
Wagner Julian
LAC Erfurt
TH
1998
10,32
Q
1./IV
2
347
Kranz Kevin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1998
10,32
Q
1./V
3
540
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
NO
1999
10,33
Q
1./III
4
353
Welsch Robby
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1999
10,34
Q
2./IV
5
858
Schulte Marvin
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
10,36
Q
1./I
6
505
Almas Deniz
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
1997
10,40
Q
2./III
7
359
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,42
Q
1./II
8
889
Barthel Thomas (GK)
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1998
10,43
Q
2./V
162.5C
9
1053
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
10,45
Q
1./VI
10
554
Blümel Philip
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1997
10,45
Q
2./I
11
1025
Thorwesten Noel
LC Paderborn
WE
1998
10,48
Q
3./IV
12
854
Giese Niels Torben
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1998
10,49
Q
2./VI
13
171
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
10,49
Q
2./II
14
75
Warmholz Tom
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
10,55
Q
3./III
15
1139
Czysch Alexander
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2001
10,55
v
3./II
16
890
Bernhagen Jonas
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1997
10,58
v
3./I
17
81
Skupin-Alfa Milo
LG Offenburg
BA
1999
10,58
Q
3./V
18
915
Stangenberg Malte
LC Jena
TH
2001
10,63
q
4./V
19
358
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,65
q
4./III
20
861
Werner Ole
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
10,67
q
4./II
21
71
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
10,68
q
5./V
22
1138
Corucle Philipp
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1997
10,69
Q
3./VI
23
988
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
10,70
q
6./V
24
428
Rumpf René
Delmenhorster TV
NI
1999
10,72
q
4./VI
25
79
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
BA
1997
10,74
q
4./IV
26
901
Margraf Hans-Arthur
LAC Erfurt
TH
1999
10,74
q
4./I
27
773
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
10,76
5./III
28
1125
Stubican Emanuel
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
10,76
5./I
29
158
Linne Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2000
10,77
6./III
30
616
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
10,80
6./I
31
246
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
10,82
5./II
32
401
Köpcke Matthias
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
1998
10,82
5./IV
33
506
Bunar Magnus
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
1998
10,82
7./I
34
902
Träger Hagen
LAC Erfurt
TH
1999
10,83
5./VI
35
244
Trupp Tobias
TV Assenheim
HE
1998
10,84
6./IV
36
1051
Spitzer Max Patrick
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
10,85
6./II
37
78
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
10,86
6./VI
38
835
Treue Alexander
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
1999
10,88
7./IV
39
785
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
10,92
7./V
40
1005
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
10,94
7./III
41
620
Klein Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
10,95
7./VI
42
1137
Engfer Tim
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
1997
10,96
8./V
43
243
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2001
10,98
7./II
44
350
Sandmann Lukas
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1999
11,07
8./III
45
355
Genz Lennart
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1998
11,21
8./VI
134
Pfälzner Yacouba
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
disq.
IWR 162.8
996
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
abg.
15.06.2019 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+1,0, III:+2,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
858
Schulte Marvin
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
10,18
Q
1./I
2
347
Kranz Kevin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1998
10,27
Q
1./II
3
1053
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
10,28
v
1./III
4
171
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
10,29
Q
2./III
5
903
Wagner Julian
LAC Erfurt
TH
1998
10,30
q
3./III
6
540
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
NO
1999
10,37
Q
2./I
7
353
Welsch Robby
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1999
10,39
q
4./III
8
854
Giese Niels Torben
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1998
10,40
v
2./II
9
505
Almas Deniz
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
1997
10,42
q
3./II
10
1025
Thorwesten Noel
LC Paderborn
WE
1998
10,45
q
5./III
11
359
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,45
4./II
12
554
Blümel Philip
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1997
10,53
3./I
13
1138
Corucle Philipp
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1997
10,56
4./I
14
81
Skupin-Alfa Milo
LG Offenburg
BA
1999
10,60
5./I
15
358
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,63
6./III
16
75
Warmholz Tom
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
10,64
5./II
17
901
Margraf Hans-Arthur
LAC Erfurt
TH
1999
10,65
7./III
18
861
Werner Ole
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
10,67
8./III
19
428
Rumpf René
Delmenhorster TV
NI
1999
10,71
6./I
20
889
Barthel Thomas (GK)
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1998
10,73
7./I
21
71
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
10,74
6./II
22
79
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
BA
1997
10,77
7./II
23
915
Stangenberg Malte
LC Jena
TH
2001
10,83
8./II
988
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
disq.
15.06.2019 17:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
858
Schulte Marvin
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
10,12
1./I
2
347
Kranz Kevin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1998
10,22
2./I
3
540
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
NO
1999
10,26
3./I
4
903
Wagner Julian
LAC Erfurt
TH
1998
10,32
4./I
5
171
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
10,33
5./I
6
505
Almas Deniz
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
1997
10,41
6./I
7
353
Welsch Robby
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1999
10,41
7./I
8
1025
Thorwesten Noel
LC Paderborn
WE
1998
10,46
8./I
16.06.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:+0,8, III:+0,3, IV:+0,9, V:-0,1, VI:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
903
Wagner Julian
LAC Erfurt
TH
1998
21,33
Q
1./VI
2
859
Straub Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1997
21,36
Q
1./I
3
77
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
21,39
Q
1./IV
4
158
Linne Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2000
21,39
Q
1./II
5
843
Scheuschner Frieder
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1999
21,42
q
2./IV
6
770
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
21,52
Q
1./V
7
890
Bernhagen Jonas
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1997
21,59
q
2./II
8
694
Lewandowski Pascal
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1999
21,64
Q
1./III
9
81
Skupin-Alfa Milo
LG Offenburg
BA
1999
21,66
q
2./V
10
672
Heweling Simon
LAZ Rhede
NO
1998
21,69
v
3./IV
11
359
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
21,73
q
2./I
12
79
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
BA
1997
21,77
q
2./VI
13
134
Pfälzner Yacouba
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
21,78
q+
2./III
14
988
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
21,85
3./III
15
1125
Stubican Emanuel
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
21,86
3./V
16
27
Hock Marvin
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1997
21,93
4./III
17
401
Köpcke Matthias
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
1998
22,06
3./II
18
1051
Spitzer Max Patrick
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
22,10
3./I
19
901
Margraf Hans-Arthur
LAC Erfurt
TH
1999
22,12
4./II
20
722
Schleifer Philip
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1998
22,21
3./VI
21
506
Bunar Magnus
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
1998
22,24
5./II
22
243
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2001
22,29
4./IV
23
610
Genenger Lukas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1999
22,41
4./I
24
785
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
22,41
5./III
25
773
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
22,42
5./IV
26
412
Bahnmüller Simon
LG Braunschweig
NI
1998
22,60
6./III
27
585
Wotzka Dominik
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1999
22,67
6./II
28
244
Trupp Tobias
TV Assenheim
HE
1998
22,68
4./VI
29
424
Wieczorek Daniel
LG Braunschweig
NI
1999
22,87
4./V
30
924
Klei Niklas Noah
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
1999
22,89
5./I
171
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
abg.
593
Breitkopf Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
abg.
835
Treue Alexander
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
1999
n.a.
16.06.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
859
Straub Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1997
21,20
1./I
2
158
Linne Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2000
21,30
2./I
3
770
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
21,38
3./I
4
77
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
21,46
4./I
5
694
Lewandowski Pascal
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1999
21,76
5./I
6
843
Scheuschner Frieder
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1999
21,16
1./II
7
359
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
21,46
2./II
8
81
Skupin-Alfa Milo
LG Offenburg
BA
1999
21,53
3./II
9
890
Bernhagen Jonas
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1997
21,77
4./II
10
79
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
BA
1997
21,90
5./II
903
Wagner Julian
LAC Erfurt
TH
1998
aufg.
134
Pfälzner Yacouba
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
abg.
15.06.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
832
Schlegel Marvin
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
1998
46,69
Q
1./IV
2
478
Dammermann Fabian
LG Osnabrück
NI
1997
46,74
Q
1./III
3
958
Sanders Manuel
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1998
46,89
Q
2./IV
4
849
Grupen Maximilian
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1997
47,04
Q
2./III
5
1037
Colon Marti Florian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
47,33
q
3./III
6
977
Ollesch Oliver
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
1999
47,61
Q
1./I
7
88
Bredau Jean Paul
SC Potsdam
BB
1999
47,98
Q
1./II
8
885
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
48,14
q
3./IV
9
695
Ludwig Kieron
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1998
48,36
q
4./III
10
245
Strauch Kai
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1997
48,37
Q
2./I
11
840
Joite Kevin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
48,38
Q
2./II
12
652
Zapka Ben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
48,49
v
3./II
13
833
Stollhoff Willy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
48,54
q
3./I
14
27
Hock Marvin
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1997
48,71
4./IV
15
1052
Thies Kristian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
48,89
5./IV
16
900
Bretschneider Joscha
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
49,02
4./II
17
1047
Merten Finn
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
49,22
5./III
18
747
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
RH
1999
49,35
4./I
19
924
Klei Niklas Noah
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
1999
49,75
5./II
20
585
Wotzka Dominik
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1999
49,84
5./I
16.06.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
832
Schlegel Marvin
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
1998
46,81
1./I
2
958
Sanders Manuel
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1998
46,99
2./I
3
478
Dammermann Fabian
LG Osnabrück
NI
1997
47,10
3./I
4
849
Grupen Maximilian
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1997
47,85
4./I
5
88
Bredau Jean Paul
SC Potsdam
BB
1999
47,89
5./I
6
885
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
47,60
1./II
7
1037
Colon Marti Florian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
47,66
2./II
8
245
Strauch Kai
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1997
47,94
3./II
9
840
Joite Kevin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
48,12
4./II
10
695
Ludwig Kieron
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1998
48,71
5./II
11
833
Stollhoff Willy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
48,75
6./II
977
Ollesch Oliver
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
1999
aufg.
15.06.2019 13:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
31
Kleyer Pascal
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1998
1:51,36
Q
1./I
2
853
Farken Robert
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1997
1:51,59
Q
2./I
3
87
Schulz Constantin
LC Cottbus
BB
1998
1:51,63
Q
3./I
4
661
Ringk Moritz
SC Myhl LA
NO
2000
1:51,73
q
4./I
5
302
Schwarzer Oskar
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
1999
1:51,75
q
5./I
6
1090
Fischer Jonte
LG Neckar-Enz
1999
1:52,52
6./I
7
821
Von Eitzen Christian
LC Rehlingen
SL
1997
1:53,02
Q
1./II
8
416
Dieterich Max
LG Braunschweig
NI
1999
1:53,10
Q
2./II
9
256
Biederbick Dennis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1997
1:53,16
Q
3./II
10
216
Schwenk Vincent
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
1:53,42
7./I
11
16
Ferreira Tobias
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1999
1:53,48
4./II
12
296
Harsy Niklas
LAZ Gießen
HE
1998
1:54,06
5./II
13
1161
Baedecker Jonas
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
1999
1:54,09
8./I
14
576
Rehorst Sebastian
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1997
1:54,50
6./II
15
1108
Baranski Leonard
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
1:55,75
7./II
16.06.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
31
Kleyer Pascal
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1998
1:50,65
1./I
2
302
Schwarzer Oskar
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
1999
1:51,29
2./I
3
821
Von Eitzen Christian
LC Rehlingen
SL
1997
1:51,32
3./I
4
256
Biederbick Dennis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1997
1:51,65
4./I
5
661
Ringk Moritz
SC Myhl LA
NO
2000
1:52,08
5./I
6
853
Farken Robert
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1997
1:52,73
6./I
7
87
Schulz Constantin
LC Cottbus
BB
1998
1:52,89
7./I
8
416
Dieterich Max
LG Braunschweig
NI
1999
1:55,10
8./I
16.06.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
335
Tortell Marc
TV Rendel
HE
1997
4:05,28
1./I
2
1159
Mergenthaler Jens
SV Winnenden
1997
4:05,75
2./I
3
927
Baxheinrich Steffen
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
4:05,93
3./I
4
306
Abele Lukas
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1997
4:06,05
4./I
5
265
Heinrich Marvin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1997
4:06,79
5./I
6
434
Pingpank Maximilian
Hannover Athletics
NI
1999
4:07,01
6./I
7
664
Völler Jonas
SC Myhl LA
NO
2001
4:09,09
7./I
8
106
Brill Thilo
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1997
4:09,80
8./I
9
203
Bremm Florian
TV Leutershausen
BY
2000
4:09,87
9./I
10
354
Schwesig Frederik
TV Wetzlar
HE
2000
4:10,44
10./I
15.06.2019 18:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1159
Mergenthaler Jens
SV Winnenden
1997
14:11,39
1./I
2
311
Bienenfeld Davor Aaron
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1997
14:16,59
2./I
3
950
Mohumed Mohamed
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
14:23,10
3./I
4
760
Meyrer Devin
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
1997
14:30,06
4./I
5
73
Ulmrich Steffen
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
14:42,51
5./I
6
403
Schoob Erik
1. LAV Rostock
MV
1999
14:54,51
6./I
7
7
Görger Markus
LAC Freiburg
BA
1998
14:54,64
7./I
8
963
Valentin David
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
14:55,90
8./I
9
1078
Uhlig Dustin
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1999
14:58,21
9./I
10
663
Vohn Hannes
SC Myhl LA
NO
1997
15:05,26
10./I
11
414
Brecht David
LG Braunschweig
NI
1998
15:08,58
11./I
12
731
Berlejung Patrick
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1997
15:20,90
12./I
13
954
Nores Max
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
15:43,31
13./I
16.06.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+1,1, III:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1127
Volzer Stefan
VfL Sindelfingen
2000
14,12
Q
1./II
2
602
Eikermann Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
14,33
Q
1./I
3
746
Kaul Niklas
USC Mainz
RH
1998
14,61
v
1./III
4
515
Lewald Marius
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
1999
14,77
Q
2./III
5
71
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
14,84
Q
2./I
6
758
Zentgraf Severin
USC Mainz
RH
1998
14,92
Q
2./II
7
508
Wolff Jannis
Aachener TG
NO
1998
14,95
q
3./II
8
916
Voigt Lucas-Arno
LC Jena
TH
1999
14,98
q
4./II
9
503
Gercken Jannis
TSV Wehdel
NI
1998
15,05
q
3./I
10
910
Häußler Sebastian
LC Jena
TH
1999
15,07
4./I
11
693
Hren Kristian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1998
15,10
3./III
12
333
Wallrabenstein Eric
TV 1886 Okriftel
HE
1998
15,13
4./III
13
1158
Fischer Eric
LG Welfen
1997
15,33
5./II
14
688
Wodarczak Yannik
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
1998
15,34
5./I
15
986
Corbalan Arevalo Damian
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1998
15,39
5./III
16
1049
Ollech Jan
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
15,54
6./I
17
755
Wagner Manuel
USC Mainz
RH
1999
15,56
7./I
18
83
Dammert Leon
TSG 1862 Weinheim
BA
1999
15,65
8./I
19
779
Fusenig Nicolas
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
1999
15,67
6./II
20
536
Höller Bastian
TV Herkenrath
NO
1997
15,77
6./III
21
214
Partenfelder Florian (GK)
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
16,22
7./II
162.5C
717
Kastl Marvin
TV Gimmeldingen
PF
1998
disq.
IWR 168.7B
16.06.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1127
Volzer Stefan
VfL Sindelfingen
2000
14,06
1./I
2
602
Eikermann Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
14,23
2./I
3
515
Lewald Marius
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
1999
14,74
3./I
4
71
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
14,74
4./I
5
758
Zentgraf Severin
USC Mainz
RH
1998
14,83
5./I
6
508
Wolff Jannis
Aachener TG
NO
1998
15,06
6./I
7
916
Voigt Lucas-Arno
LC Jena
TH
1999
15,21
7./I
8
503
Gercken Jannis
TSV Wehdel
NI
1998
15,21
8./I
15.06.2019 11:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1120
Preis Constantin
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
51,40
Q
1./II
2
121
Agyekum Emil
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
52,74
Q
1./I
3
95
Ringel Justus
SC Potsdam
BB
1999
52,74
Q
1./III
4
674
Vißer Henry
LAZ Rhede
NO
1998
53,11
q
2./III
5
276
Pohl Janis-Elias
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
53,55
q
2./II
6
914
Peter Lukas
LC Jena
TH
1999
53,61
q
2./I
7
252
Herbert Eric
TV Flieden
HE
1998
53,98
3./I
8
805
Jung Alexander
LC Rehlingen
SL
1999
54,48
3./II
9
119
Wuthe Johannes
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1999
54,88
3./III
10
503
Gercken Jannis
TSV Wehdel
NI
1998
55,80
4./II
11
545
Nogues Kollert Daniel
ASV Köln
NO
1999
55,94
5./II
12
273
Nagorr Christopher
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1998
56,02
4./III
13
653
Zuralski Patrick
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
56,07
4./I
14
786
Köhler Aaron Christian
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
SH
2000
56,30
5./III
15
795
Hey Luca
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
1999
56,67
6./II
16
175
Kulms Jan Niklas
TSV Dinkelsbühl
BY
2000
56,84
5./I
17
536
Höller Bastian
TV Herkenrath
NO
1997
58,18
6./I
16.06.2019 13:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1120
Preis Constantin
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
50,12
1./I
2
276
Pohl Janis-Elias
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
51,50
2./I
3
95
Ringel Justus
SC Potsdam
BB
1999
52,19
3./I
4
121
Agyekum Emil
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
52,59
4./I
5
914
Peter Lukas
LC Jena
TH
1999
53,40
5./I
6
674
Vißer Henry
LAZ Rhede
NO
1998
54,07
6./I
16.06.2019 15:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
662
Ruppert Frederik
SC Myhl LA
NO
1997
8:44,61
1./I
2
114
Mesecke Lennart
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1997
8:47,46
2./I
3
1141
Baumann Robert
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1998
8:48,13
3./I
4
468
Seelhöfer Jannik
SC Melle 03
NI
1997
8:52,41
4./I
5
224
Jaeger Nick
TSV Penzberg
BY
1999
8:52,97
5./I
6
173
Burger Hannes
Läuferclub Buchendorf
BY
1999
8:57,34
6./I
7
1123
Schneider Velten
VfL Sindelfingen
1999
8:57,36
7./I
8
190
Weisheit Brian
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BY
1997
9:09,64
8./I
9
312
Hild Julius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1999
9:24,36
9./I
10
931
Feist Constantin
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
9:26,34
10./I
11
480
Huhtakangas Nils
LG Osnabrück
NI
1999
9:35,31
11./I
12
49
Weiß Jannik
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1999
9:37,25
12./I
13
86
Weiser Markus
TB Wilferdingen
BA
1998
9:37,57
13./I
14
262
Gerland Yannik
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1997
9:45,86
14./I
189
Buchholz Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BY
1998
aufg.
15.06.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Hamburger SV
Vinken, Bennet (2000); Ansah-Peprah, Lucas (2000); Ansah, Owen (2000); Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior (2002);
HH
41,12
1./III
2
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Knoche, Julius (1999); Kake, Gassimou (1997); Vieweg, Luis (2000); Otto, Jannik (1997);
WE
41,47
2./III
3
StG LA Team RSB
Jüsten, Hannes (2000); Lewald, Marius (1999); Vißer, Henry (1998); Heweling, Simon (1998);
NO
41,53
1./II
3
LG Rhein-Wied
Thomas, Paul (2000); Gurski, Roger (1997); Kirstges, Pascal (1997); Leffler, Chris (1997);
RL
41,53
1./IV
5
USC Mainz
Bramert, Samuel (2000); Jedlitschka, Tilman (1999); Nortmeyer, Johannes (1999); Bürckel, Fabian (1999);
RH
41,71
3./III
6
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Jürgens, Hendrik (2000); Genenger, Lukas (1999); Klein, Jonas (1998); Eikermann, Tim (2000);
NO
41,88
2./IV
7
VfL Sindelfingen
Fischer, Benjamin (2002); Haidt, Luis (1997); Dillitzer, Maximilian (1999); Stubican, Emanuel (1998);
42,07
2./II
8
MTG Mannheim
Weber, Marvin (2001); Kunstein, Felix (2002); Frickel, Severin (1997); Ganter, Robin (2001);
BA
42,22
3./II
9
LG Region Karlsruhe
Kadnikov, Arthur (1997); Hock, Marvin (1997); Göllner, Marvin (1997); Schmid, Niclas (2000);
BA
42,60
1./I
10
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
Görlich, Pascal (2001); Giesen, Mathis (1997); Haufe, Tim (2003); Wilker, Noah (1997);
NO
42,71
4./II
11
StG Johannisberg-Fulda 2018
Reinhart, Timo (1999); Kühnel, Nico (1999); Przeliorz, Nick (1998); Wehner, Manuel (1999);
HE
42,79
4./III
12
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Grandemange, Etienne (1999); Borchardt, Daniel (2001); Wagner, Lennard (1999); Lang, Felix (2001);
HE
42,87
2./I
13
LG Braunschweig
Wieczorek, Daniel (1999); Bahnmüller, Simon (1998); Eichner, Tobias (1999); Lipka, Philip (1997);
NI
43,65
5./II
14
LG Gäu Athletics
Nübling, Mirko (2000); Mergenthaler, Martin (1998); Philippin, Tim (1998); Günther, David (1998);
43,93
3./I
15
StG Regio Aachen
Pütz, Kristof (2002); Fischer, Henrik (1998); Gaisbauer, Lennart (1999); Quach, Kaiseng (1999);
NO
44,60
4./I
LG Osnabrück
Boye Caignard, André (2002); Köhler, Simon (2002); Rohling, André (2000); Düring, Adrian (1999);
NI
disq.
IWR 162.8
LG Forchheim
Saffer, Jonas (2002); Hecht, Moritz (1997); Eckner, Dominik (1998); Schubert, Jano (1997);
BY
disq.
IWR 170.7
LT DSHS Köln
Blümel, Philip (1997); Wotzka, Dominik (1999); March, Maximilian (2000); Plate, Gabriel (1998);
NO
aufg.
TV Wattenscheid 01
Spitzer, Max Patrick (1999); Heinrichs, Maximilian (2001); Thies, Kristian (1997); Fiener, Noel-Philippe (1997);
WE
abg.
16.06.2019 16:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Region Karlsruhe 1
Ferreira, Tobias (1999); Herrmann, Lorenz (2000); Kleyer, Pascal (1998);
BA
7:30,19
1./I
2
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Abele, Marius (2000); Bienenfeld, Davor Aaron (1997); Abele, Lukas (1997);
HE
7:30,58
2./I
3
LG Olympia Dortmund
Feist, Maximilian (1999); Nores, Max (1999); Baxheinrich, Steffen (1999);
WE
7:36,94
3./I
4
LG Stadtwerke München
Gleissl, Sebastian (1999); Rüth, Cornelius (1997); Schwenk, Vincent (1998);
BY
7:37,19
4./I
5
StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach
Bertram, Marvin (2001); Jaeger, Nick (1999); Jäger, Tom (1997);
BY
7:40,94
5./I
6
LG Region Karlsruhe 2
Fuchs, Johannes (1999); Probst, Yannik (1998); Kessler, Alexander (1999);
BA
7:41,94
6./I
7
StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen
Feuerer, Maximilian (1999); Adler, Lorenz (1998); Adler, Felix (1998);
BY
7:42,52
7./I
8
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Jeckel, Daniel (1997); Berlejung, Patrick (1997); König, Finn (2001);
RH
7:46,56
8./I
9
LG Osnabrück
Schöning, Timon (1999); Huhtakangas, Nils (1999); Siemer, Erik (2000);
NI
7:58,46
9./I
10
LG Braunschweig
Brecht, David (1998); Wagner, Henrik (1998); Bonka, Darko (1999);
NI
8:12,66
10./I
15.06.2019 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,90
1,95
2,00
2,04
2,08
2,12
2,16
2,20
Info
1
845
Wagner Jonas
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1997
2,16
1./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
2
213
Mihota Lucas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
2,08
2./I
-
-
O
-
O
XXX
 
 
3
393
Ihenetu Chima
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
2,08
3./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
4
743
Janda Tomas
USC Mainz
RH
1999
2,08
4./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
5
264
Heckmann Philipp
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
2,04
5./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
6
146
Flohr Kilian
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2001
2,04
6./I
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
410
Grevsmühl Ole Krischan
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
1999
2,04
6./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
8
408
Meinke Luca
Schweriner SC
MV
1999
2,00
8./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
798
Koch Leon
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
1997
1,95
9./I
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
16.06.2019 12:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
4,70
4,90
5,00
5,10
5,20
5,30
5,35
5,40
Info
1
26
Hobbie Vincent
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1997
5,30
1./I
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
-
XXX
1
405
Humann Tom Linus
Schweriner SC
MV
1998
5,30
1./I
-
-
O
-
XO
XO
-
XXX
3
156
Kass Philip
SV Werder Bremen
BR
1998
5,20
3./I
-
-
XO
-
XO
XXX
 
 
4
922
Fadire Joshua
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
2001
5,10
4./I
O
XXO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
406
Ladwig Gillian
Schweriner SC
MV
1998
5,00
5./I
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
6
725
Fremgen Nico
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
1997
5,00
6./I
-
XXO
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
7
68
Otchere Julian
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
4,90
7./I
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
637
Roth Sean
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
4,90
8./I
-
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
957
Rutsch Constantin
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2000
4,90
9./I
XO
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
92
Perske Ole
SC Potsdam
BB
2001
4,70
10./I
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
627
Lita Baehre Bo Kanda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1999
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.06.2019 17:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
5
Güntert Enrico
TV Engen
BA
1997
7,65
(-0,1)
1./I
7,30
(-0,3)
7,38
(+0,3)
7,24
(-0,1)
7,37
(-0,1)
7,19
(-0,8)
7,65
(-0,1)
2
650
Wilhelm Matthis Leon
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
7,51
(+0,5)
2./I
6,40
(-1,3)
x
(-0,1)
7,51
(+0,5)
x
(-0,3)
7,19
(-0,4)
7,30
(-0,2)
3
218
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
7,41
(-0,1)
3./I
6,81
(0,0)
7,29
(-0,2)
6,30
(+0,3)
7,02
(-0,1)
7,27
(+0,1)
7,41
(-0,1)
4
400
Klehn Björn Ole
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
1998
7,12
(0,0)
4./I
7,12
(-1,2)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
6,78
(-0,7)
-
7,12
(0,0)
5
208
Faltenbacher David
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1997
7,09
(+0,2)
5./I
x
(+0,1)
7,09
(+0,2)
6,97
(-1,9)
7,07
(-0,8)
x
6,66
(+0,1)
6
595
Cagliesi Remo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
7,06
(-1,0)
6./I
6,89
(-0,4)
7,06
(-1,0)
6,85
(-0,4)
x
(-1,6)
x
(-0,6)
6,72
(-0,5)
7
438
Grewe Luis
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
6,88
(0,0)
7./I
6,85
(-0,8)
6,78
(+0,8)
6,88
(0,0)
6,82
(-0,7)
6,42
(-1,9)
-
16.06.2019 14:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
217
Walschburger Paul
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
15,96
(-0,1)
1./I
14,72
(-0,6)
15,16
(-0,3)
15,25
(-0,8)
15,06
(+0,1)
15,21
(-0,1)
15,96
(-0,1)
2
609
Garritsen Christoph
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
15,06
(0,0)
2./I
15,06
(0,0)
x
(-0,9)
14,74
(+0,1)
14,97
(-1,3)
x
(-0,4)
14,76
(0,0)
3
225
Wiertz Gabriel
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
BY
1997
15,02
(-0,7)
3./I
14,83
(0,0)
x
(-1,6)
x
(-0,8)
x
(0,0)
14,72
(-0,8)
15,02
(-0,7)
4
912
Klobasa Max-Ole
LC Jena
TH
2001
14,88
(-0,5)
4./I
x
(-1,8)
x
(-2,1)
14,88
(-0,5)
x
14,39
(0,0)
x
(-0,7)
5
567
Kirch David
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
14,80
(-0,3)
5./I
14,72
(-0,3)
14,80
(-0,3)
x
(-0,1)
14,54
(+0,1)
x
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
6
705
Contemprée Lorenz
Team Voreifel
NO
1999
14,76
(-1,0)
6./I
14,32
(0,0)
14,76
(-1,0)
x
(+1,0)
14,34
(0,0)
14,09
(-1,4)
x
(-0,4)
7
558
Gassioui Benjamin
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1999
14,46
(-0,8)
7./I
x
(-1,7)
14,19
(+0,2)
14,46
(-0,8)
14,15
(-0,2)
x
(-1,5)
14,35
(-1,1)
8
229
von Hardenberg Benedikt
LG Landkreis Roth
BY
2000
14,00
(-0,1)
8./I
13,50
(-0,5)
13,94
(+0,3)
13,67
(-0,2)
x
14,00
(-0,1)
13,87
(-0,7)
9
202
Düll Florian
TG Kitzingen
BY
1997
13,56
(-0,1)
9./I
13,56
(-0,1)
13,46
(-0,6)
13,49
(-0,7)
15.06.2019 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
72
Trinemeier Cedric
MTG Mannheim
BA
1997
18,95
1./I
18,41
18,95
x
18,86
18,93
x
2
816
Moll Valentin
LC Rehlingen
SL
1999
18,75
2./I
18,08
18,21
x
18,13
18,07
18,75
3
212
Knauer Martin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
18,24
3./I
17,23
17,16
x
x
17,08
18,24
4
784
Schwöbel Leon
LG Westerwald
RL
1997
18,22
4./I
17,48
17,95
18,22
18,01
x
18,13
5
887
Köhler Tobias
SV Halle e.V.
ST
1998
17,81
5./I
17,20
17,81
17,38
x
17,34
17,75
6
1042
Koch Christopher
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
16,67
6./I
x
16,67
x
x
16,54
x
7
269
Lang Maximilian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1997
16,14
7./I
15,48
x
x
15,49
16,14
x
8
699
Ruhrmann Jan
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1997
15,33
8./I
14,57
14,83
14,66
x
14,91
15,33
9
799
Schalla Lasse
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
1997
14,46
9./I
x
13,94
14,46
829
Eichler Pascal
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
1998
ogV
./I
x
x
x
16.06.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
94
Prüfer Clemens
SC Potsdam
BB
1997
62,39
1./I
60,77
x
60,30
x
x
62,39
2
891
Janssen Henrik
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1998
58,87
2./I
53,34
56,43
x
58,38
x
58,87
3
886
Howe Merten
SV Halle e.V.
ST
1997
56,60
3./I
55,88
x
55,98
56,60
x
55,45
4
389
Ader Tim
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
1999
56,58
4./I
53,43
54,78
x
55,78
56,58
x
5
851
Häßler Korbinian
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2000
55,54
5./I
55,54
53,28
55,47
x
x
53,48
6
145
Arbeit Jakob
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
1999
52,23
6./I
49,39
49,54
x
50,08
x
52,23
7
699
Ruhrmann Jan
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1997
50,32
7./I
48,19
50,32
47,89
48,05
x
47,94
8
212
Knauer Martin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
49,43
8./I
x
49,43
x
x
47,23
45,69
9
1080
Laufenberg Luis
LAZ Ludwigsburg
1998
49,27
9./I
49,27
47,04
47,29
10
919
Burgmann Jonas
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
WE
1998
46,69
10./I
x
45,31
46,69
11
746
Kaul Niklas
USC Mainz
RH
1998
46,69
11./I
44,82
46,69
x
15.06.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
591
Brack Tom
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
63,24
1./I
61,04
60,53
63,24
62,93
x
x
2
826
Hessling Fabio
LAC Saarlouis
SL
1999
63,19
2./I
57,47
60,84
x
61,74
63,19
x
3
52
Alqawati Yosef
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
62,36
3./I
62,36
61,39
59,41
x
x
x
4
250
Steinfurth Konstantin
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
1997
61,12
4./I
58,87
58,57
61,12
60,25
x
59,63
5
815
Moll Konstantin
LC Rehlingen
SL
2000
59,50
5./I
55,38
57,93
x
59,50
x
59,18
6
633
Okun Marc
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
58,34
6./I
x
56,04
58,34
52,26
57,52
x
7
339
Arnold Sebastian
TuS Weilmünster
HE
1999
54,87
7./I
x
54,02
x
53,43
54,87
x
8
336
Gundlach Lucas
ESV Jahn Treysa
HE
1999
49,79
8./I
48,96
48,94
49,79
x
x
x
9
431
Kruse Tobias
Hannover 96
NI
1999
46,81
9./I
46,39
46,81
42,65
15.06.2019 17:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
913
Meier Tom
LC Jena
TH
1997
72,83
1./I
64,50
69,94
72,83
72,75
x
72,61
2
893
Schulz Gordon
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2001
72,10
2./I
66,97
67,22
72,10
x
68,75
68,08
3
91
Helbig Finn-Ole
SC Potsdam
BB
2001
69,74
3./I
61,40
65,04
69,74
66,84
69,58
68,52
4
856
Nauck Jakob
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
69,74
4./I
69,74
69,27
x
66,90
68,14
65,75
5
640
Schepp David
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
68,73
5./I
63,51
61,66
68,73
x
x
x
6
724
Hoffmann Moritz
LG Neustadt
PF
1997
64,56
6./I
60,24
63,37
64,56
63,15
x
x
7
247
Labdi Amin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2000
63,88
7./I
62,22
x
59,36
63,88
59,07
x
8
432
Matterne Casimir
Hannover 96
NI
1999
63,42
8./I
63,42
x
57,90
59,56
x
x
9
248
Dunkel Sven
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1998
58,23
9./I
57,90
58,23
58,18
10
1060
Fundel Julian
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
2000
51,52
10./I
47,75
51,52
x
488
Schulz Marco
SG Rodenberg
NI
1998
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Frauen U23

15.06.2019 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,8, II:+1,5, III:+3,9, IV:+3,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
65
Nippgen Lisa
MTG Mannheim
BA
1997
11,32
Q
1./III
2
632
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
11,50
Q
1./II
3
1044
Kwadwo Keshia Beverly
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
11,63
Q
1./I
4
848
Grünert Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1998
11,64
Q
2./II
5
1166
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
 
1997
11,65
Q
1./IV
6
232
Pfetsch Svenja
SC Vöhringen
BY
2001
11,66
v
2./III
7
550
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
11,72
Q
2./IV
8
459
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
NI
1997
11,73
Q
3./IV
9
847
Dönicke Viktoria
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1999
11,75
Q
2./I
10
348
Levi Deborah
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1997
11,75
Q
3./III
11
399
Griephan Wiebke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
1998
11,77
v
4./IV
12
427
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
11,80
q
4./III
13
928
Braun Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
11,80
Q
3./II
14
1140
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
11,81
q
5./III
15
372
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
HH
1998
11,82
q
5./IV
16
1048
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
11,85
q
6./IV
17
204
Hemmelmann Naomi
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
BY
1997
11,89
q
4./II
18
435
Böder Lilli
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
11,90
6./III
19
351
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
11,92
Q
3./I
20
391
Benzin Lea Sophie
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
1999
11,93
7./III
21
762
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
11,94
7./IV
22
332
Tornow Lara
LG Odenwald
HE
2000
11,96
5./II
23
42
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1998
12,00
6./II
24
1015
Butzek Chantal
LC Paderborn
WE
1997
12,04
4./I
25
918
Grenda Kathrin
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
WE
1999
12,06
8./IV
26
771
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
12,09
5./I
26
1124
Stern Kristina
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
12,09
7./II
28
1109
Creuzberger Lea
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
12,12
8./II
29
261
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
12,13
6./I
30
300
Mercier Nadine
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2000
12,16
8./III
31
230
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
1997
12,16
7./I
32
720
Hümke Lara
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
1999
12,18
8./I
15.06.2019 15:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,8, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
65
Nippgen Lisa
MTG Mannheim
BA
1997
11,37
Q
1./II
2
1044
Kwadwo Keshia Beverly
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
11,53
Q
1./I
3
632
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
11,53
Q
2./I
4
550
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
11,64
Q
3./I
5
848
Grünert Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1998
11,65
Q
2./II
6
459
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
NI
1997
11,71
Q
3./II
7
1166
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
 
1997
11,72
v
4./II
8
928
Braun Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
11,78
q
4./I
9
847
Dönicke Viktoria
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1999
11,80
q
5./I
10
1048
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
11,82
6./I
11
427
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
11,83
5./II
12
372
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
HH
1998
11,85
7./I
13
1140
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
11,91
6./II
14
351
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
11,91
8./I
15
348
Levi Deborah
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1997
11,96
7./II
16
204
Hemmelmann Naomi
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
BY
1997
11,98
8./II
15.06.2019 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
65
Nippgen Lisa
MTG Mannheim
BA
1997
11,33
1./I
2
1044
Kwadwo Keshia Beverly
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
11,49
2./I
3
848
Grünert Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1998
11,57
3./I
4
632
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
11,57
4./I
5
847
Dönicke Viktoria
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1999
11,75
5./I
6
550
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
11,77
6./I
7
928
Braun Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
11,79
7./I
8
459
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
NI
1997
11,86
8./I
16.06.2019 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:-0,7, III:+0,7, IV:+1,5, V:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
772
Junk Sophia
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
23,83
Q
1./IV
2
227
Schwab Corinna
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1999
24,10
Q
1./I
3
232
Pfetsch Svenja
SC Vöhringen
BY
2001
24,18
Q
2./IV
4
1048
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
24,45
Q
1./III
5
391
Benzin Lea Sophie
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
1999
24,49
Q
1./V
6
459
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
NI
1997
24,54
Q
1./II
7
844
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
24,61
Q
2./V
8
787
Rohlff Annike
LG Flensburg
SH
1999
24,63
Q
2./II
9
74
Wallmann Katrin
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
24,68
q
3./II
10
1109
Creuzberger Lea
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
24,74
q
3./IV
11
372
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
HH
1998
24,86
Q
2./III
12
1035
Bischoff Christin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
24,94
3./V
13
562
Großhaus Laura Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
25,09
Q
2./I
14
204
Hemmelmann Naomi
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
BY
1997
25,14
3./III
15
444
Schulz Tabea
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
1999
25,15
3./I
16
1124
Stern Kristina
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
25,24
4./I
17
230
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
1997
25,35
4./IV
18
261
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
25,37
4./II
19
300
Mercier Nadine
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2000
25,40
4./V
20
556
Decker Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
25,41
5./IV
21
544
Nies Eva-Maria
ASV Köln
NO
1999
25,55
5./V
22
1024
Siebert Lauryn
LC Paderborn
WE
1999
25,60
5./II
23
8
Kußmann Julia
TV Helmsheim
BA
2000
25,85
5./I
24
139
Ziegan Tiziana
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
25,89
4./III
25
606
Franzen Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1999
26,25
5./III
848
Grünert Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1998
abg.
16.06.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
772
Junk Sophia
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
23,55
1./I
2
227
Schwab Corinna
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1999
23,86
2./I
3
1048
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
23,95
3./I
4
232
Pfetsch Svenja
SC Vöhringen
BY
2001
24,10
4./I
5
391
Benzin Lea Sophie
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
1999
24,53
5./I
6
459
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
NI
1997
24,78
6./I