14.01.2018 Pfalz-Hallenmeisterschaften M/F/U18/U14 - Ludwigshafen am Rhein

Männer

14.01.2018 13:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
171
Kiemstedt Christian
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1992
6.95
1./II
2
186
Adzatia Ralph
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1995
7.08
2./II
3
189
Wadsworth Henry
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
7.20
3./II
4
35
Mayer Marco
TV Dudenhofen
GER
1995
7.31
4./II
5
331
Crauser Nils
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1997
7.32
5./II
6
97
Hochgürtel Christian
TSG Hassloch
GER
1985
7.34
1./I
7
191
Schleifer Philip
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1998
7.39
6./II
8
16
Saueressig Lukas
TV Bad Dürkheim
GER
1998
7.44
2./I
9
188
Kemper Yannick
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1996
7.51
3./I
10
187
Biehl Leif Asbjørn
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1994
7.55
4./I
93
Opitz Julian
LC Hassloch
GER
1992
abg
190
Okcu Ferhat
ABC Ludwigshafen
TUR
1998
abg
14.01.2018 16:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
186
Adzatia Ralph
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1995
22.43
1./I
2
189
Wadsworth Henry
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
22.73
2./I
3
188
Kemper Yannick
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1996
23.92
1./II
4
230
Klundt Philipp
TV Nussdorf
GER
1998
24.41
2./II
5
190
Okcu Ferhat
ABC Ludwigshafen
TUR
1998
24.67
3./II
6
332
Voigt Nils
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1997
24.73
3./I
7
97
Hochgürtel Christian
TSG Hassloch
GER
1985
24.79
1./III
8
40
Klein Peter
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1957
27.71
2./III
aW
105
Moser Matthias
TSG Heilbronn
GER
1995
22.52
aW
112
Ziegler Thomas
TSG Heilbronn
GER
1992
22.71
14.01.2018 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
187
Biehl Leif Asbjørn
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1994
52.27
1./I
2
181
Bednarz Sebastian
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1985
54.83
1./III
3
116
Benra Pascal
VfL Bellheim
GER
1998
58.61
2./I
4
228
Buck Bernhard
TV Nussdorf
GER
1968
59.01
2./III
aW
138
Phan Tony
LG Lahn Aar Esterau
GER
1999
52.06
aW
213
Steinmüller Jan
TSV Schott Mainz
 
1996
52.34
aW
212
Jeckel Jan
TSV Schott Mainz
 
1997
53.62
aW
214
Schmidt Lukas
TSV Schott Mainz
 
1986
57.89
54
Matheis Fabio
TSG Eisenberg
GER
1999
n.a.
14.01.2018 10:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
181
Bednarz Sebastian
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1985
2:08.79
1./I
2
128
Witt Lorenz
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1998
2:12.08
2./I
aW
104
Kienle Florian
TSG Heidelberg
GER
1975
2:04.86
aW
103
Dyrtz Andy
TSG Heidelberg
GER
1971
2:10.61
14.01.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
118
Meyer Lucas
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1998
4:26.00
1./I
aW
217
Barzen Erik
TSV Schott Mainz
 
1996
4:02.48
aW
216
Berlejung Patrick
TSV Schott Mainz
 
1997
4:02.80
23
Scholtissek Leon
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
1998
n.a.
14.01.2018 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
119
Schulze Felix
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1995
8.23
1./I
2
75
Kastl Marvin
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
1998
8.70
2./I
14.01.2018 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ABC Ludwigshafen
Adzatia, Ralph (1995); Biehl, Leif Asbjørn (1994); Kemper, Yannick (1996); Wadsworth, Henry (1997);
GER
1:35.17
1./I
14.01.2018 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.78
1.81
1.84
1.87
1.90
1.93
1.96
2.00
2.03
2.06
Info
1
268
Kriese Thomas
TV Rheinzabern
GER
1981
1.87
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
35
Mayer Marco
TV Dudenhofen
GER
1995
1.70
2./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
26
Zimmer Pascal
TuS Bornheim
GER
1996
2.03
./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
O
O
XXX
aW
106
Rothenburger Nick
TSG Heilbronn
GER
1997
1.84
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
14.01.2018 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.05
4.10
4.15
4.20
4.25
4.30
4.35
4.40
4.45
4.50
4.55
4.60
4.65
4.70
4.75
4.80
4.85
4.90
4.95
5.00
5.10
Info
1
713
Krubally Lamin
ASV Landau
 
1995
4.90
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
2
150
Schober Dennis
ASV Landau
GER
1987
4.80
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
-
O
-
-
-
XXX
 
3
149
Gräfe Marc Philipp
ASV Landau
GER
1998
4.40
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
135
Hobbie Vincent
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1997
5.00
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XO
XXX
aW
220
Winnemann Kai
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
4.40
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
74
Tremmel Raphael
LAZ Gießen
GER
1996
4.30
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
-
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
325
Goldovsky Denis
LAZ Zweibrücken
ISR
1997
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
248
Stößer Werner
LAG Obere Murg
GER
1969
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
221
Otchere Julian
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
75
Kastl Marvin
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
1998
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
344
Fremgen Nico
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1997
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.01.2018 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
71
Bieler Jan
TSV Freinsheim
GER
2000
7.10
1./I
6.79
6.56
6.98
4.40
x
7.10
2
134
Liefgen Nils
1.FC Kaiserslautern
LUX
1998
6.57
2./I
x
6.42
x
6.52
6.20
6.57
3
331
Crauser Nils
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1997
6.04
3./I
5.95
5.81
5.84
6.04
x
-
4
120
Strupp Michael
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1996
5.88
4./I
5.55
5.63
5.88
x
x
x
5
94
Unruh Jonas
LC Hassloch
GER
2000
5.62
5./I
5.55
5.61
5.62
-
-
-
6
226
Andres Stephan
TV Nussdorf
GER
1969
5.47
6./I
5.38
x
5.47
-
5.39
5.20
aW
26
Zimmer Pascal
TuS Bornheim
GER
1996
6.28
./I
6.10
6.28
6.27
6.14
6.17
6.12
14.01.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
120
Strupp Michael
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1996
13.34
1./I
x
13.34
x
x
x
x
2
79
Ahmed Imran
TSG Grünstadt
BAN
1999
13.15
2./I
13.12
13.15
12.89
-
-
-
aW
136
Strupp Aaron
TG Konz
GER
1999
12.62
./I
12.05
11.74
12.30
12.50
12.62
12.40
aW
266
Gerlach Matthias
LG Rheinfront
GER
1965
10.15
./I
10.15
10.09
-
-
-
-
14.01.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
226
Andres Stephan
TV Nussdorf
GER
1969
13.37
1./I
12.96
13.37
x
12.80
x
x
2
11
Hanß Sebastian
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
1992
13.13
2./I
13.13
12.65
13.02
12.78
13.02
x
3
119
Schulze Felix
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1995
13.02
3./I
12.26
12.78
12.66
12.51
12.72
13.02
4
224
Klein Steffen
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1997
12.21
4./I
11.25
11.45
11.24
11.57
11.91
12.21
5
229
Galuschka Michael
TV Nussdorf
GER
1971
11.51
5./I
11.51
x
x
11.49
11.46
11.32
6
97
Hochgürtel Christian
TSG Hassloch
GER
1985
11.20
6./I
9.93
-
11.20
10.64
10.91
10.52
7
227
Buchmann Peter
TV Nussdorf
GER
1969
10.24
7./I
9.45
9.30
10.24
9.30
9.68
10.13
8
91
Sölter Christoph
LC Hassloch
GER
1998
9.71
8./I
9.50
9.71
7.58
9.26
8.81
9.23
9
75
Kastl Marvin
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
1998
9.54
9./I
9.17
9.54
8.65
aW
711
Sturm Yannick
LG Kurpfalz
 
1996
13.11
./I
12.75
13.06
13.11

Frauen

14.01.2018 12:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
321
Mayer Sina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1995
7.47
1./I
2
175
Wagner Sandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
7.64
2./I
3
174
Wagner Nicole
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1994
7.94
3./I
4
170
Gault Chamaine
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1990
8.09
4./I
5
73
Bauer Patricia
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
1997
8.24
5./I
659
Hümke Lara
1.FC Kaiserslautern
 
1999
disq
IWR 162.7
14.01.2018 16:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
321
Mayer Sina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1995
24.96
1./I
aW
107
Kreiser Sarah
TSG Heilbronn
GER
2000
26.63
14.01.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
251
Maurer Melissa
TG Oggersheim
GER
2000
2:19.17
1./I
aW
215
Kamzela Sara
TSV Schott Mainz
 
1990
2:42.00
14.01.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.71
1.78
1.82
Info
1
173
Reimer Meike
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1998
1.78
1./I
O
O
XXX
14.01.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2.60
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.45
3.50
3.55
3.60
3.65
3.70
3.75
3.80
3.85
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
Info
1
326
Schlemer Salome
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1995
3.80
1./I
-
 
XO
XO
-
O
-
XO
-
O
-
XXO
-
XXr
 
 
 
2
154
Schuster Katharina
ASV Landau
GER
1992
3.40
2./I
 
O
XXO
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
222
Otchere Jacqueline
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
4.10
./I
 
 
 
 
 
XO
-
-
O
-
-
O
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
14.01.2018 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
279
Meisenheimer Kendra
TSV Speyer
GER
1994
5.54
1./I
5.26
5.54
5.44
5.51
5.30
x
2
300
Port Christine
VT Zweibrücken
GER
1981
5.14
2./I
x
5.12
4.88
5.02
5.14
5.08
aW
290
Barthel Lena
SG 1926 Spiesheim
GER
1994
5.39
./I
5.39
x
5.38
4.03
3.80
5.22
45
Mees Valerie
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1998
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.01.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
123
Mägel Paula
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1995
10.89
1./I
10.47
10.53
10.72
10.79
10.79
10.89
2
236
Schulz Alexandra
TV Nussdorf
GER
2000
9.70
2./I
x
x
x
9.51
9.58
9.70
14.01.2018 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
249
Römer Lea
TV Offenbach
GER
1998
11.74
1./I
10.96
11.05
11.74
11.11
x
11.43
2
313
Luxenburger Hanna
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1996
9.65
2./I
x
9.31
x
9.65
9.46
9.19
aW
245
Sturm Isabell
LG Kurpfalz
GER
1998
11.95
./I
11.95
11.91
x

Männliche Jugend U18

14.01.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
46
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2001
7.27
1./I
2
178
Pich Benjamin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
7.43
2./I
3
24
Bingenheimer Eric
MTSV Beindersheim
GER
2001
7.43
3./I
4
48
Vasan Apenayan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2002
7.54
4./I
5
283
Kühn Sebastian
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
7.54
5./I
122
Heene Moritz
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
disq
IWR 162.7
14.01.2018 16:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
98
Friedrich Bastian
TSG Hassloch
GER
2002
24.32
1./II
2
178
Pich Benjamin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
24.34
2./II
3
283
Kühn Sebastian
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
24.40
3./II
4
231
Marwitz Benjamin
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
24.48
1./I
5
24
Bingenheimer Eric
MTSV Beindersheim
GER
2001
24.54
2./I
aW
109
Erlewein Dennis
TSG Heilbronn
GER
2002
23.94
14.01.2018 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
aW
108
Nöthen Jannis
TSG Heilbronn
GER
2001
53.67
aW
110
Kamasajen Kailaivasan
TSG Heilbronn
 
2002
54.14
14.01.2018 10:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
184
Mahnke David
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
2:00.10
1./I
2
92
Baron Philipp
LC Hassloch
GER
2002
2:07.99
2./I
3
117
Theobald Simon
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
2:12.47
3./I
4
658
Henkel Anton
1.FC Kaiserslautern
 
2002
2:18.45
4./I
aW
660
Zeiger Leon
TSG Heidelberg
 
2001
2:11.62
14.01.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
206
Schmähl Luca
Ludwigshafener Laufclub
GER
2002
4:54.63
1./I
14.01.2018 11:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
122
Heene Moritz
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
8.39
1./I
2
231
Marwitz Benjamin
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
8.99
2./I
3
44
Mees David
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2002
9.52
3./I
14.01.2018 17:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LCO Edenkoben
Jung, Fynn (2002); Mäuslein, Dennis (2001); Mees, David (2002); Vasan, Apenayan (2002);
GER
1:38.72
1./I
14.01.2018 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.78
1.81
Info
1
267
Blessing Felix
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2001
1.78
1./I
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
231
Marwitz Benjamin
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
1.78
2./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
3
1
Müller Nils
TSV Annweiler
GER
2002
1.55
3./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
14.01.2018 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.05
4.10
Info
1
324
Crauser Robin
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
4.00
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXO
-
XXX
2
339
Schunck Julian
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
3.50
2./I
O
-
-
XXO
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
307
Kranz Philipp
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
3.10
3./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
323
Mayer Tristan
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
3.10
4./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
219
Pröbstle Louis
MTG Mannheim
GER
2002
3.80
./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
338
Terzic Mirza
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
247
Stößer Paul
LAG Obere Murg
GER
2001
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.01.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
48
Vasan Apenayan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2002
6.12
1./I
5.67
5.62
5.83
5.68
5.98
6.12
2
267
Blessing Felix
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2001
5.84
2./I
5.84
5.65
5.57
5.45
5.83
5.77
3
283
Kühn Sebastian
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
5.76
3./I
5.74
5.76
5.20
5.59
5.65
5.48
4
24
Bingenheimer Eric
MTSV Beindersheim
GER
2001
5.64
4./I
5.57
5.42
5.13
5.64
x
x
5
1
Müller Nils
TSV Annweiler
GER
2002
5.56
5./I
5.36
5.40
5.35
x
5.56
x
6
38
Jung Fynn
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2002
5.51
6./I
x
5.41
5.51
5.22
x
x
7
96
Braun Ben
TSG Hassloch
GER
2002
5.39
7./I
x
5.13
5.24
5.39
5.20
5.23
8
192
Schössow Connor
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2002
5.35
8./I
5.11
5.12
5.35
5.15
5.24
5.27
9
311
Zwing Aaron
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
4.73
9./I
4.73
4.50
x
10
309
Hock Noah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
4.57
10./I
4.33
4.40
4.57
14.01.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
96
Braun Ben
TSG Hassloch
GER
2002
11.06
1./I
x
x
10.36
10.61
11.06
11.00
2
233
Wettstein Simon
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
10.57
2./I
x
10.25
10.28
x
10.57
10.33
14.01.2018 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
225
Küver Bastian
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
2001
13.17
1./I
11.88
12.08
12.92
12.58
13.17
12.10
2
38
Jung Fynn
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2002
13.17
2./I
12.12
12.05
12.67
13.17
12.67
12.72
3
130
Pfiffi Lukas
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2003
12.07
3./I
10.78
11.17
10.58
10.92
11.30
12.07
4
36
Weinelt Max
TV Dudenhofen
GER
2001
10.93
4./I
10.81
10.19
10.93
10.84
10.79
x
5
269
Rodach Patrick
TV Rödersheim
GER
2002
10.05
5./I
9.61
10.05
9.84
x
x
x
6
309
Hock Noah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
9.97
6./I
9.97
9.45
9.89
9.55
8.61
9.41
7
156
Bender Pascal
TV Lemberg
GER
2001
9.33
7./I
9.04
8.89
8.78
9.33
9.04
9.31
8
233
Wettstein Simon
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
8.88
8./I
x
8.88
x
8.62
x
8.68

Weibliche Jugend U18

14.01.2018 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
234
Stöhr Franziska
TV Nussdorf
GER
2001
8.06
1./I
2
322
Heintz Milena
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
8.11
2./I
3
133
Galijasevic Paula
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
8.21
3./I
4
180
Krautschneider Alexandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
8.34
4./I
5
242
Brocker Lilly Luise
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
8.36
5./I
6
179
Dinh Thi Hoa
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2002
8.49
6./I
7
282
Gabrielsen Linn
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
8.70
1./II
8
160
Wörle Katharina
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2001
8.79
2./II
341
Noll Helena
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
abg
302
Schlier Salome
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
n.a.
68
Tosic Natalie
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2001
n.a.
260
Veith Anna-Marie
PSV Pirmasens
GER
2001
n.a.
14.01.2018 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
234
Stöhr Franziska
TV Nussdorf
GER
2001
25.73
1./II
2
328
Faltermann Jana
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
27.25
1./I
3
13
Hoff Sophia
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2001
27.71
2./I
4
238
Mielisch Joanna Lea
TV Nussdorf
GER
2001
28.36
1./III
5
25
Löchner Elena
TSV Iggelheim
GER
2001
28.95
2./III
6
327
Beyerlein Anika
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
29.24
3./I
7
158
Grünhagen Sophie
TV Lemberg
GER
2002
31.39
2./II
8
329
Lange Kim
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
31.47
3./II
aW
277
Schweikard Katharina
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
27.32
14.01.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
124
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
60.19
1./I
14.01.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
244
Jäger Mia Chiara
TV Nussdorf
GER
2003
2:28.52
1./I
2
183
Leonhardt Katrin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2002
2:31.24
2./I
3
137
Kassel Anna
SV Kottweiler-Schwanden
GER
2002
2:31.43
3./I
4
114
Meier Anne
TV Hinterweidenthal
GER
2001
2:35.47
4./I
5
261
Nikolaus Jule
PSV Pirmasens
GER
2001
2:36.78
5./I
6
182
Klappenberger Luisa
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2002
2:38.83
6./I
7
82
Strampe Mara
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2002
2:44.24
7./I
8
9
Brüseke Leonie
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2002
2:48.95
8./I
14.01.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
124
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
9.18
1./I
2
328
Faltermann Jana
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
9.54
2./I
3
282
Gabrielsen Linn
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
9.83
3./I
4
330
Neef Luna
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
10.81
4./I
14.01.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
Info
1
99
Sutter Franziska
TSG Hassloch
GER
2002
1.65
1./I
-
-
O
-
XXO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
2
13
Hoff Sophia
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2001
1.59
2./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
158
Grünhagen Sophie
TV Lemberg
GER
2002
1.45
3./I
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
712
Helbig Chiara
MTG Mannheim
 
2002
1.50
./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
258
Harrer Cornelia
SV Otterberg
GER
2002
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
330
Neef Luna
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.01.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
Info
1
340
Mrowiec Emilie
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
3.00
1./I
XO
-
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
2
303
Rosar Leah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
2.80
2./I
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
aW
218
Protzel Ann-Sophie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2002
3.10
./I
 
 
XO
-
O
O
XXX
302
Schlier Salome
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
341
Noll Helena
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.01.2018 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
322
Heintz Milena
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
5.10
1./I
4.86
4.55
4.49
4.68
5.10
4.85
2
13
Hoff Sophia
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2001
5.01
2./I
5.01
4.78
4.69
-
-
4.80
3
282
Gabrielsen Linn
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
5.00
3./I
4.88
x
x
4.86
x
5.00
4
328
Faltermann Jana
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
4.99
4./I
4.80
4.98
x
4.81
4.99
x
5
25
Löchner Elena
TSV Iggelheim
GER
2001
4.92
5./I
4.70
4.67
4.77
4.38
4.92
x
6
81
Klett Josefine
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2002
4.71
6./I
4.71
4.55
4.65
4.31
4.68
4.61
7
327
Beyerlein Anika
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
4.64
7./I
4.52
4.46
4.54
4.46
4.64
4.56
8
330
Neef Luna
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
4.40
8./I
4.28
4.38
4.32
4.24
4.40
4.37
9
80
Beenke Leandra
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2002
4.37
9./I
x
x
4.37
10
240
Arnold Anna Maria
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
4.26
10./I
4.26
4.06
4.09
11
82
Strampe Mara
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2002
4.20
11./I
x
4.20
2.78
12
312
Beyerlein Ines
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
4.18
12./I
3.91
3.78
4.18
13
12
Henrich Nora
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2002
4.07
13./I
4.07
3.35
3.96
14
258
Harrer Cornelia
SV Otterberg
GER
2002
4.04
14./I
x
x
4.04
15
160
Wörle Katharina
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2001
4.01
15./I
4.01
3.67
3.81
16
83
Neumeister Stella
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2002
3.83
16./I
3.74
3.71
3.83
aW
277
Schweikard Katharina
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
4.67
./I
4.67
x
4.29
aW
278
Gürsoy Rana
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
4.65
./I
x
4.65
4.50
14.01.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
81
Klett Josefine
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2002
9.25
1./I
9.25
9.17
8.87
x
9.11
9.24
2
240
Arnold Anna Maria
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
8.80
2./I
8.60
8.71
8.55
8.80
8.65
8.78
14.01.2018 10:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
308
Kruber Franziska
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
11.86
1./I
11.21
11.56
11.41
10.75
11.40
11.86
2
80
Beenke Leandra
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2002
11.53
2./I
10.53
10.55
11.53
10.78
10.03
x
3
312
Beyerlein Ines
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
11.35
3./I
10.61
10.37
10.51
10.10
11.35
x
4
25
Löchner Elena
TSV Iggelheim
GER
2001
10.86
4./I
10.76
10.86
10.84
10.77
10.33
9.73
5
10
Gomez Soffie
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2002
10.67
5./I
10.54
10.27
10.31
x
x
10.67
6
81
Klett Josefine
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2002
10.65
6./I
10.61
10.51
9.70
10.18
10.65
9.13
7
293
Hill Lena
TV Thaleischweiler
GER
2002
8.96
7./I
7.09
8.65
8.96
7.83
8.03
8.61
8
160
Wörle Katharina
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2001
8.73
8./I
7.40
8.73
7.10
8.08
7.15
7.05
9
281
Kemper Theresa
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
8.55
9./I
8.55
8.41
8.43
10
310
Mayer Franziska
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
8.03
10./I
7.58
8.03
7.67
11
83
Neumeister Stella
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2002
7.66
11./I
7.47
7.66
7.24
12
258
Harrer Cornelia
SV Otterberg
GER
2002
6.88
12./I
6.65
6.88
5.76
aW
278
Gürsoy Rana
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
9.80
./I
9.41
9.80
9.52

Jugend M13

14.01.2018 15:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
235
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2005
8.30
1./II
2
335
Henkel Thorben
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
8.42
2./II
3
115
Föllinger Noel
VfL Bellheim
GER
2005
8.73
3./II
4
18
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
8.76
4./II
5
252
Scheffel Erik Lasse
TG Oggersheim
GER
2005
8.89
5./II
6
141
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
9.03
1./I
7
201
Nagel Alexander von
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2005
9.16
6./II
8
42
Kutschera Benjamin
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
9.18
2./I
9
47
Textor Leon
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
9.20
3./I
10
337
Gilz Leo
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
9.21
4./I
11
14
Kurz Eneas
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2005
9.24
5./I
286
Weinelt Alexander
TSV Speyer
GER
2005
abg
14.01.2018 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Kirchmer Gabriel
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
2:34.09
1./I
2
22
Schieweck Luke
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
2:54.45
2./I
3
21
Mayer Jan
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
2:54.56
3./I
4
63
Schauseil Ben
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2005
3:18.64
4./I
14.01.2018 10:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
18
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
10.34
1./I
2
141
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
10.82
2./I
3
42
Kutschera Benjamin
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
11.33
3./I
4
85
Schlepütz Simon
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
11.98
4./I
14.01.2018 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.20
1.25
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.51
Info
1
15
Wichmann Benjamin
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2005
1.49
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
141
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
1.46
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
3
57
Hunsinger Lars
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2005
1.31
3./I
XXO
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.01.2018 10:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
Info
1
115
Föllinger Noel
VfL Bellheim
GER
2005
2.70
1./I
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XO
O
O
XXX
2
153
Oerther Elias
ASV Landau
GER
2005
2.00
2./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.01.2018 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
141
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
4.65
1./I
4.34
4.65
4.17
4.45
4.58
x
2
235
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2005
4.56
2./I
4.06
4.49
4.21
3.19
x
4.56
3
18
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
4.43
3./I
4.28
4.41
4.05
4.40
4.43
x
4
151
Zürn Tim
ASV Landau
GER
2005
4.36
4./I
x
x
4.34
x
4.36
x
5
47
Textor Leon
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
4.29
5./I
4.18
3.76
3.66
3.66
4.10
4.29
6
201
Nagel Alexander von
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2005
4.21
6./I
x
3.94
4.13
4.07
4.15
4.21
7
286
Weinelt Alexander
TSV Speyer
GER
2005
4.20
7./I
4.13
4.00
4.20
3.88
3.93
3.67
8
14
Kurz Eneas
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2005
4.20
8./I
3.94
4.07
4.20
4.11
3.93
4.04
9
252
Scheffel Erik Lasse
TG Oggersheim
GER
2005
4.03
9./I
3.88
3.85
4.03
10
337
Gilz Leo
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
4.03
10./I
4.03
3.80
3.62
11
336
Schmidt Daniel
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
3.95
11./I
3.85
3.90
3.95
12
42
Kutschera Benjamin
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
3.90
12./I
3.81
3.90
3.85
13
199
Fuchs Levin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2005
3.78
13./I
x
x
3.78
14
85
Schlepütz Simon
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
3.69
14./I
3.69
3.39
3.65
15
57
Hunsinger Lars
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2005
3.65
15./I
3.65
3.05
3.40
16
84
Rompf Max
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
2.94
16./I
2.90
2.52
2.94
195
Brückner Louis
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2005
ogV
./I
x
x
x
335
Henkel Thorben
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
ogV
./I
x
x
x
14.01.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
272
Schneider Fynn
TV Rödersheim
GER
2005
9.51
1./I
8.77
8.29
8.87
8.77
8.85
9.51
2
49
Zimmermann Jonas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
8.35
2./I
7.91
7.71
x
8.01
8.11
8.35
3
201
Nagel Alexander von
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2005
7.76
3./I
x
7.42
7.76
7.76
6.93
7.71
4
37
Braun Philipp
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
7.48
4./I
6.43
6.56
7.48
7.01
6.93
6.65
5
141
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
7.03
5./I
6.32
5.65
6.76
6.84
7.03
5.90
6
195
Brückner Louis
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2005
6.87
6./I
6.41
6.85
6.82
6.43
6.59
6.87
7
151
Zürn Tim
ASV Landau
GER
2005
5.68
7./I
5.68
5.38
5.10
5.61
5.34
x
8
84
Rompf Max
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
5.49
8./I
5.49
5.49
x
4.49
3.75
5.03

Jugend M12

14.01.2018 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
241
Becker Paul
TV Nussdorf
GER
2006
8.41
1./II
2
87
Wörtz Milan
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
8.87
2./II
3
88
Petri Marius
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
8.88
3./II
4
20
Maas Moritz
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
9.14
4./II
5
193
Antwi Raphael
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2007
9.15
5./II
6
315
Wilhelm Luca
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
9.16
1./I
7
67
Kahle Jan
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
9.16
2./I
8
102
Mattil Leon
TSG Hassloch
GER
2006
9.18
6./II
9
289
Burkart Liam
TSV Speyer
GER
2006
9.25
3./I
10
197
Freisdorfas Emmanuel
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2007
9.34
4./I
11
155
Götten Moritz
ASV Landau
GER
2007
9.34
5./I
12
159
Stucky Jannik
TV Lemberg
GER
2006
9.49
6./I
14.01.2018 17:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Ebner Hannes
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
2:37.84
1./I
2
155
Götten Moritz
ASV Landau
GER
2007
2:38.70
2./I
3
265
Sempruch Vincent
PSV Pirmasens
GER
2007
2:39.77
3./I
4
159
Stucky Jannik
TV Lemberg
GER
2006
2:48.61
4./I
5
56
Ebener Jakob
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
2:57.67
5./I
6
34
Oehl Simon
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
3:00.35
6./I
7
197
Freisdorfas Emmanuel
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2007
3:07.13
7./I
8
4
Anselmann Tim
TSV Annweiler
GER
2006
3:10.48
8./I
9
298
Becker Benjamin
TV Wartenberg-Rohrbach
GER
2007
3:11.15
9./I
146
Tepel Simon
ASV Landau
GER
2006
aufg.
14.01.2018 10:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
87
Wörtz Milan
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
10.68
1./I
2
20
Maas Moritz
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
11.27
1./II
3
88
Petri Marius
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
11.50
2./I
4
101
Urich Lars
TSG Hassloch
GER
2006
11.84
3./I
5
193
Antwi Raphael
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2007
12.24
4./I
6
146
Tepel Simon
ASV Landau
GER
2006
12.30
2./II
7
197
Freisdorfas Emmanuel
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2007
12.54
3./II
8
275
Rieger Bastian
TV Rödersheim
GER
2007
13.63
4./II
9
273
Schmid Lennert
TV Rödersheim
GER
2007
14.15
5./II
aW
259
Vorrath Moritz
TSV Schott Mainz
 
2006
13.28
14.01.2018 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.20
1.25
1.28
1.31
Info
1
102
Mattil Leon
TSG Hassloch
GER
2006
1.28
1./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
127
Eicher Dias Nevio
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2006
1.25
2./I
O
XO
XXX
 
3
101
Urich Lars
TSG Hassloch
GER
2006
1.20
3./I
O
XXX
 
 
14.01.2018 10:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.65
1.70
1.80
1.90
2.00
Info
1
146
Tepel Simon
ASV Landau
GER
2006
1.90
1./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
14.01.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
241
Becker Paul
TV Nussdorf
GER
2006
4.43
1./I
x
x
4.02
x
4.43
4.39
2
87
Wörtz Milan
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
4.42
2./I
3.98
3.66
3.92
4.34
4.42
4.11
3
20
Maas Moritz
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
4.32
3./I
4.21
4.28
x
4.29
4.32
4.04
4
51
Ebner Hannes
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
4.28
4./I
4.28
4.14
3.94
3.96
4.28
4.28
5
289
Burkart Liam
TSV Speyer
GER
2006
4.08
5./I
4.08
x
x
x
3.93
x
6
88
Petri Marius
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
4.02
6./I
3.69
3.95
4.02
3.82
x
x
7
157
Grünhagen Nils
TV Lemberg
GER
2006
3.99
7./I
x
3.99
x
3.84
x
3.90
8
101
Urich Lars
TSG Hassloch
GER
2006
3.89
8./I
3.51
3.89
3.74
3.88
3.69
3.63
9
4
Anselmann Tim
TSV Annweiler
GER
2006
3.67
9./I
3.67
3.64
3.52
10
197
Freisdorfas Emmanuel
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2007
3.67
10./I
x
3.52
3.67
11
193
Antwi Raphael
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2007
3.64
11./I
3.45
3.64
x
12
275
Rieger Bastian
TV Rödersheim
GER
2007
3.54
12./I
3.54
3.29
3.43
13
67
Kahle Jan
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
3.48
13./I
3.32
3.48
3.42
14
314
Hell Lukas
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
3.45
14./I
3.45
3.18
3.28
15
33
Großhans Jonathan
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
3.44
15./I
x
x
3.44
16
204
Thomas Noah
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2007
3.38
16./I
3.38
x
x
17
317
Dreßen Mattia Antonio
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2006
3.31
17./I
3.31
x
x
18
316
Pfeifer Fabian
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2006
3.27
18./I
x
3.27
x
19
273
Schmid Lennert
TV Rödersheim
GER
2007
3.26
19./I
3.18
3.26
x
20
315
Wilhelm Luca
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
3.26
20./I
3.00
2.99
3.26
102
Mattil Leon
TSG Hassloch
GER
2006
ogV
./I
x