13.01.2018 Pfalz-Hallenmeisterschaften U20/U16 - Ludwigshafen

Männliche Jugend U20

13.01.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
602
Jedlitschka Tilman
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
1999
7.16
q
1./II
2
651
Jacob Jan Philipp
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
7.24
q
2./II
3
576
Vasan Aathithan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1999
7.37
q
3./II
4
614
Meier Timo
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2000
7.38
q
4./II
5
625
Ahmed Imran
TSG Grünstadt
BAN
1999
7.42
q
1./I
6
672
Weber Johannes
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
7.63
q
2./I
7
601
Sauer Lukas
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2000
7.63
5./II
8
575
Jung Max
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1999
7.67
3./I
9
766
Scheuer Sebastian
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2000
7.69
4./I
10
620
Gropp Sebastian
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
1999
7.71
5./I
11
700
Marwitz Thomas
TV Nussdorf
GER
2000
7.75
6./I
12
586
Vasan Adsaiyan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2000
7.76
6./II
13.01.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
602
Jedlitschka Tilman
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
1999
7.15
1./I
2
576
Vasan Aathithan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1999
7.34
2./I
3
625
Ahmed Imran
TSG Grünstadt
BAN
1999
7.39
3./I
4
672
Weber Johannes
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
7.52
4./I
614
Meier Timo
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2000
disq
IWR 162.7
651
Jacob Jan Philipp
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
aufg.
13.01.2018 16:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
585
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2001
23.47
1./II
2
700
Marwitz Thomas
TV Nussdorf
GER
2000
24.33
1./I
3
601
Sauer Lukas
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2000
24.39
2./II
4
583
Peter Leon
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2000
24.94
2./I
5
620
Gropp Sebastian
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
1999
25.35
3./I
6
629
Baron Philipp
LC Hassloch
GER
2002
25.74
3./II
13.01.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
630
Unruh Jonas
LC Hassloch
GER
2000
51.00
1./I
2
579
Schreber Eric
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2000
53.06
2./I
3
587
Matheis Fabio
TSG Eisenberg
GER
1999
53.22
3./I
13.01.2018 15:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
756
Morsch Fabian
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1999
2:00.92
1./I
2
718
Estelmann Moritz
TV Rheinzabern
GER
1999
2:01.62
2./I
aW
690
Wagner Sven
USC Mainz
GER
2001
2:03.35
aW
689
Pitzer Tim
USC Mainz
GER
2002
2:07.98
aW
641
Zuhmann Dominik
TSG Heilbronn
GER
1999
2:15.04
13.01.2018 17:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
720
Fuchs Johannes
TV Rheinzabern
GER
1999
4:33.59
1./I
2
716
Blessing Sebastian
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2000
4:35.54
2./I
13.01.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
583
Peter Leon
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2000
9.03
1./I
2
766
Scheuer Sebastian
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2000
9.58
2./I
13.01.2018 17:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LCO Edenkoben
Vasan, Adsaiyan (2000); Vasan, Aathithan (1999); Jung, Max (1999); Schreber, Eric (2000);
GER
1:37.59
1./I
13.01.2018 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.90
Info
1
717
Jung Sven
TV Rheinzabern
GER
1999
1.83
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
2
619
Müller Fabian
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
1999
1.83
2./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
3
751
Baumann Jona
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1999
1.70
3./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
aW
660
Strupp Aaron
TG Konz
GER
1999
1.86
./I
-
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XXX
580
Lang Aaron
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1999
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.01.2018 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
625
Ahmed Imran
TSG Grünstadt
BAN
1999
6.25
1./I
4.57
6.02
6.22
6.16
6.25
6.24
2
672
Weber Johannes
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
6.08
2./I
5.69
6.08
-
5.72
5.71
3.16
3
575
Jung Max
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1999
5.70
3./I
5.66
5.70
-
5.48
4.67
5.62
4
586
Vasan Adsaiyan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2000
5.56
4./I
5.44
-
5.42
5.55
5.43
5.56
580
Lang Aaron
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1999
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.01.2018 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
736
Lelle Daniel
TV Thaleischweiler
GER
1999
12.53
1./I
8.16
10.81
12.04
12.22
12.02
12.53
2
667
Heydrich Erik
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
1999
12.37
2./I
x
x
11.59
11.30
11.62
12.37
3
564
Fandel Jonas
TV Dudenhofen
GER
2000
12.10
3./I
11.53
12.10
11.64
12.09
11.51
11.85
4
653
Herget Alexander
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2000
11.95
4./I
11.27
11.78
11.47
10.88
11.09
11.95
5
618
Wandslebe Benedikt
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
1999
11.62
5./I
10.31
11.50
11.37
11.22
11.62
11.36
6
719
Urban Silvio
TV Rheinzabern
GER
1999
11.20
6./I
10.89
x
x
10.57
10.66
11.20
7
630
Unruh Jonas
LC Hassloch
GER
2000
10.20
7./I
x
10.02
10.20
9.30
x
9.82

Weibliche Jugend U20

13.01.2018 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
595
Ebel Miriam
TSG Eisenberg
GER
1999
8.09
q
1./II
2
684
Diehl Livia
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1999
8.35
q
2./II
3
626
Vejsada Linda
ASV Harthausen
GER
2000
8.47
q
1./I
4
758
Wünnenberg Sophie
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1999
8.53
q
3./II
5
627
Feldhaus Anna-Maria
ASV Harthausen
GER
1999
8.60
q
2./I
6
757
Noll Helena
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
8.61
q
4./II
7
607
Mehling Paula
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2000
8.70
5./II
8
577
Weigel Luisa
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2000
8.71
3./I
9
567
Karasu Yasmin
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2000
8.72
4./I
10
643
Kleiber Lena
TSV Iggelheim
GER
1999
8.85
6./II
11
565
Metzner Lena
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
1999
9.00
5./I
646
Hümke Lara
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
disq
IWR 162.7
13.01.2018 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
595
Ebel Miriam
TSG Eisenberg
GER
1999
8.03
1./I
2
684
Diehl Livia
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1999
8.34
2./I
3
626
Vejsada Linda
ASV Harthausen
GER
2000
8.47
3./I
4
758
Wünnenberg Sophie
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1999
8.52
4./I
627
Feldhaus Anna-Maria
ASV Harthausen
GER
1999
disq
IWR 162.7
757
Noll Helena
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
aufg.
13.01.2018 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
684
Diehl Livia
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1999
27.67
1./I
2
603
Eichert Svea
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2000
27.97
2./I
3
695
Schulz Alexandra
TV Nussdorf
GER
2000
28.71
3./I
13.01.2018 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
698
Stöhr Franziska
TV Nussdorf
GER
2001
57.88
1./I
2
709
Maurer Melissa
TG Oggersheim
GER
2000
59.13
2./I
3
715
Schneider Luzie
TV Rheinzabern
GER
1999
63.38
1./II
4
699
Betz Yasmin
TV Nussdorf
GER
2000
64.01
2./II
5
571
Weigel Kira
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1999
66.49
3./I
6
559
Künkel Louisa
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2000
68.83
3./II
13.01.2018 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
657
Damm Anna
TSG Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
2:37.99
1./I
2
683
Klappenberger Luisa
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2002
2:38.64
2./I
3
731
Dahlbeck Ana
TSV Speyer
GER
1999
2:38.71
3./I
4
696
L Hermitte Laura
TV Nussdorf
GER
1999
2:59.88
4./I
13.01.2018 13:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
650
Tretter Sarah
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
9.50
1./I
2
758
Wünnenberg Sophie
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1999
10.05
2./I
3
598
Frank Jana
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
1999
10.35
3./I
4
626
Vejsada Linda
ASV Harthausen
GER
2000
10.49
4./I
13.01.2018 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.40
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.68
Info
1
634
Sutter Franziska
TSG Hassloch
GER
2002
1.66
1./I
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
650
Tretter Sarah
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
1.54
2./I
O
O
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
13.01.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
Info
1
757
Noll Helena
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
3.10
1./I
O
O
-
XO
-
XO
-
XXX
13.01.2018 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
598
Frank Jana
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
1999
4.81
1./I
4.81
x
4.71
x
4.77
x
2
567
Karasu Yasmin
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2000
4.80
2./I
4.77
4.80
x
4.61
x
4.76
3
577
Weigel Luisa
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2000
4.51
3./I
4.51
x
4.38
x
x
4.43
4
565
Metzner Lena
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
1999
4.38
4./I
4.11
4.06
4.38
4.33
4.19
x
5
730
Reeb Julia
TSV Speyer
GER
2000
4.31
5./I
3.98
4.17
4.21
4.18
4.25
4.31
6
627
Feldhaus Anna-Maria
ASV Harthausen
GER
1999
4.30
6./I
x
x
4.14
4.30
4.22
4.30
7
643
Kleiber Lena
TSV Iggelheim
GER
1999
4.13
7./I
3.96
3.90
x
4.13
3.93
4.00
13.01.2018 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
657
Damm Anna
TSG Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
9.85
1./I
9.85
9.79
x
9.71
x
9.53
695
Schulz Alexandra
TV Nussdorf
GER
2000
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
13.01.2018 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
650
Tretter Sarah
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
12.12
1./I
12.12
11.59
10.79
11.37
11.10
11.45
2
707
Oehl Leoni
TV Offenbach
GER
2000
10.76
2./I
10.08
9.80
10.41
10.32
10.71
10.76
3
616
Klöss Jennifer
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2000
9.45
3./I
8.79
9.21
8.69
9.45
8.68
9.06
4
643
Kleiber Lena
TSV Iggelheim
GER
1999
8.96
4./I
8.96
8.15
8.30
7.69
8.79
8.49

Jugend M15

13.01.2018 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
623
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
7.63
q
1./II
2
669
Omagbon Marvin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2003
7.69
q
2./II
3
685
Bingenheimer Finn
MTSV Beindersheim
GER
2003
7.76
q
1./I
4
656
Martin Ricky
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2003
8.18
q
2./I
5
557
Schütz Jonathan
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2003
8.28
v
3./I
5
622
Wörz Nicolai
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
8.28
q
3./I
7
647
Kreibiehl Tim
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2003
8.67
q
3./II
aW
659
Herbel Leon
TV 08 Kärlich
GER
2003
8.30
13.01.2018 16:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
623
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
7.60
1./I
2
669
Omagbon Marvin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2003
7.68
2./I
3
685
Bingenheimer Finn
MTSV Beindersheim
GER
2003
7.74
3./I
4
622
Wörz Nicolai
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
8.44
4./I
5
647
Kreibiehl Tim
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2003
9.08
5./I
656
Martin Ricky
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2003
disq
IWR 162.7
13.01.2018 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
656
Martin Ricky
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2003
disq
IWR 163.3,4
649
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
disq
IWR 163.3,4
734
Sieberg Jonathan
TSV Speyer
GER
2003
disq
DLO § 8.3
13.01.2018 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
584
Renner Sebastian
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2003
2:10.96
1./I
2
761
Klein Lars
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
2:19.19
2./I
3
734
Sieberg Jonathan
TSV Speyer
GER
2003
2:28.65
3./I
4
693
Hierold Marc
LG Neustadt
GER
2003
2:30.04
4./I
5
726
Hartenstein Luis
LG Rülzheim
GER
2003
2:31.53
5./I
6
759
Rauhut Samuel
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
2:31.79
6./I
aW
688
Yaroshenko Christopher
USC Mainz
GER
2003
2:13.92
aW
727
Zaun Marvin
TuS Saulheim
GER
2003
2:22.11
aW
687
Belfiqih Anas
USC Mainz
GER
2003
2:23.74
13.01.2018 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
761
Klein Lars
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
9.80
1./I
2
638
Osap Mario
TSG Hassloch
GER
2003
11.01
2./I
aW
659
Herbel Leon
TV 08 Kärlich
GER
2003
10.72
13.01.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
Info
1
647
Kreibiehl Tim
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2003
1.53
1./I
XO
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
aW
659
Herbel Leon
TV 08 Kärlich
GER
2003
1.65
./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
-
XO
XO
XXX
13.01.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
623
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
6.06
1./I
5.82
5.67
5.90
6.06
6.03
5.91
2
685
Bingenheimer Finn
MTSV Beindersheim
GER
2003
5.76
2./I
-
5.76
-
5.31
3.49
-
3
761
Klein Lars
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
5.00
3./I
4.18
5.00
4.98
4.84
4.83
5.00
4
732
Carra Tom
TSV Speyer
GER
2003
4.92
4./I
4.77
4.73
4.92
-
-
4.62
5
622
Wörz Nicolai
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
4.74
5./I
4.08
-
4.55
4.74
4.05
-
6
638
Osap Mario
TSG Hassloch
GER
2003
4.54
6./I
-
-
4.32
4.54
4.44
4.04
aW
659
Herbel Leon
TV 08 Kärlich
GER
2003
5.40
./I
4.91
5.12
4.86
5.07
5.21
5.40
13.01.2018 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
644
Pfiffi Lukas
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2003
12.63
1./I
11.67
12.63
11.86
12.63
12.63
11.93
2
570
Wegmann Jan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2003
12.19
2./I
12.09
12.19
x
12.10
11.67
11.52
3
722
Hodyra Joel
TV Rödersheim
GER
2003
11.35
3./I
x
x
10.21
10.20
x
11.35
4
691
Küver Benjamin
RKS Mutterstadt
GER
2003
10.75
4./I
10.22
10.43
9.72
10.75
10.56
9.60
5
639
Braun Janik
TSG Hassloch
GER
2003
9.42
5./I
8.70
9.42
8.94
9.24
9.36
9.42
aW
659
Herbel Leon
TV 08 Kärlich
GER
2003
12.51
./I
10.62
10.97
11.02
11.37
11.25
12.51

Jugend M14

13.01.2018 14:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
729
Münch Nils
LC Schifferstadt
GER
2004
7.79
q
1./III
2
721
Blessing Jakob
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2004
8.23
q
1./I
3
747
Schwenkreis Steffen
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
8.57
v
1./II
4
633
Heumann Rey Diego
LC Hassloch
GER
2005
8.61
q
2./I
5
662
Benz Joshua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
8.65
q
1./IV
6
661
Antoni Maximilian
ASV Landau
GER
2004
8.66
q
2./III
7
556
Nehring Florian
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2004
8.79
q
3./I
8
573
Hahn Lukas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
8.79
q
2./II
9
754
Schunck Julian
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
8.91
q
3./III
10
753
Terzic Mirza
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
8.91
q
4./III
11
665
Huntenburg Kristof
ASV Landau
GER
2004
8.92
q
5./III
12
631
Märdian Moritz
LC Hassloch
GER
2004
9.06
q
3./II
13
755
Birklen Jonas
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2006
9.11
q
4./I
14
578
Weis Julian
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
9.14
5./I
15
554
Funk Benjamin
TSV Annweiler
GER
2004
9.75
2./IV
aW
658
Kremer Collin
TV 08 Kärlich
GER
2004
7.51
aW
738
Rüdel Noah
Unterländer LG
GER
2004
7.98
aW
640
Assick Etienne
TSG Heilbronn
GER
2004
8.11
670
Azzola Alessandro
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
disq
IWR 162.7
649
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
disq
IWR 162.7
13.01.2018 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
729
Münch Nils
LC Schifferstadt
GER
2004
7.80
1./II
2
721
Blessing Jakob
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2004
8.41
2./II
3
662
Benz Joshua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
8.53
3./II
4
633
Heumann Rey Diego
LC Hassloch
GER
2005
8.59
4./II
5
573
Hahn Lukas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
8.75
1./I
6
661
Antoni Maximilian
ASV Landau
GER
2004
8.81
5./II
7
556
Nehring Florian
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2004
8.83
6./II
8
631
Märdian Moritz
LC Hassloch
GER
2004
9.13
2./I
753
Terzic Mirza
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
abg
754
Schunck Julian
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
abg
665
Huntenburg Kristof
ASV Landau
GER
2004
abg
755
Birklen Jonas
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2006
abg
13.01.2018 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
721
Blessing Jakob
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2004
2:22.54
1./I
2
747
Schwenkreis Steffen
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2:28.60
2./I
3
713
Jakob Jahn
PSV Pirmasens
GER
2004
2:39.78
3./I
4
581
Reinfrank Felix
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
2:42.15
4./I
5
558
Seutemann Silas
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2004
2:50.39
5./I
6
654
Kuschefski Max
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
2:53.96
6./I
7
655
Herrmann Michel
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
2:59.00
7./I
8
679
Leonhardt David
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
3:00.34
8./I
13.01.2018 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
661
Antoni Maximilian
ASV Landau
GER
2004
10.12
1./I
2
662
Benz Joshua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
10.29
2./I
3
649
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
10.63
3./I
4
573
Hahn Lukas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
11.21
4./I
aW
658
Kremer Collin
TV 08 Kärlich
GER
2004
9.45
13.01.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
Info
1
721
Blessing Jakob
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2004
1.45
1./I
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
631
Märdian Moritz
LC Hassloch
GER
2004
1.45
2./I
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
558
Seutemann Silas
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2004
1.40
3./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
633
Heumann Rey Diego
LC Hassloch
GER
2005
1.40
4./I
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
658
Kremer Collin
TV 08 Kärlich
GER
2004
1.77
./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
-
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
13.01.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
Info
1
754
Schunck Julian
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
3.50
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
-
XO
-
XO
-
XXX
2
753
Terzic Mirza
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2.80
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
755
Birklen Jonas
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2006
2.70
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
665
Huntenburg Kristof
ASV Landau
GER
2004
2.30
4./I
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.01.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
729
Münch Nils
LC Schifferstadt
GER
2004
4.91
1./I
4.39
x
4.91
4.83
4.77
4.72
2
670
Azzola Alessandro
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
4.89
2./I
4.39
4.55
x
4.89
4.80
4.67
3
747
Schwenkreis Steffen
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
4.74
3./I
4.74
4.61
4.68
4.61
x
4.43
4
661
Antoni Maximilian
ASV Landau
GER
2004
4.64
4./I
4.59
4.44
x
4.32
4.45
4.64
5
631
Märdian Moritz
LC Hassloch
GER
2004
4.57
5./I
3.84
4.42
4.26
4.29
x
4.57
6
662
Benz Joshua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
4.54
6./I
4.54
4.29
x
4.15
x
4.48
7
573
Hahn Lukas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
4.48
7./I
4.27
4.37
4.42
4.48
4.34
4.11
8
556
Nehring Florian
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2004
4.42
8./I
4.16
4.42
4.18
x
4.17
4.20
9
578
Weis Julian
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
4.09
9./I
3.71
4.09
3.87
10
554
Funk Benjamin
TSV Annweiler
GER
2004
3.71
10./I
3.52
3.71
3.54
aW
658
Kremer Collin
TV 08 Kärlich
GER
2004
5.56
./I
5.55
5.56
5.38
aW
738
Rüdel Noah
Unterländer LG
GER
2004
5.06
./I
x
5.06
x
aW
640
Assick Etienne
TSG Heilbronn
GER
2004
4.66
./I
4.66
4.65
x
13.01.2018 16:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
642
Wirth Leo
TB Hermersberg
GER
2004
9.74
1./I
9.65
9.74
8.95
9.57
9.64
9.49
2
721
Blessing Jakob
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2004
8.71
2./I
7.70
8.31
7.95
8.19
8.04
8.71
3
662
Benz Joshua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
8.59
3./I
8.59
7.92
8.34
8.10
8.04
8.20
4
739
Scheib Lukas
TV Wartenberg-Rohrbach
GER
2004
6.78
4./I
6.76
6.63
6.78
6.51
6.29
6.60
5
661
Antoni Maximilian
ASV Landau
GER
2004
5.80
5./I
5.77
5.74
5.62
5.72
5.80
5.18
aW
658
Kremer Collin
TV 08 Kärlich
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend W15

13.01.2018 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
624
Sandmann Hanna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
8.40
q
1./IV
2
569
Koch Ruby
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2003
8.52
q
1./II
3
561
Hüther Eva
SG Bruchweiler
GER
2003
8.62
q
2./IV
4
673
Zahn Ella
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2003
8.73
q
1./I
5
760
Fritzke Lisa
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
8.78
q
2./II
6
568
Mayer Leonie
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2003
8.84
q
3./IV
7
703
Matz Johanna
TV Nussdorf
GER
2003
8.84
q
3./II
8
648
Cheggour Zahra
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2003
8.94
q
4./II
9
704
Nether Ann-Sophie
TV Nussdorf
GER
2003
8.96
q
4./IV
10
742
Boegem Emilie
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
8.98
q
1./III
11
663
Hertel Caroline
ASV Landau
GER
2003
9.06
q
2./I
12
611
Streib Emmanuelle
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2003
9.13
q
5./II
13
612
Wetzel Xenia
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2003
9.16
2./III
14
664
Rheude Leandra
ASV Landau
GER
2003
9.24
3./I
15
708
Werle Rachel
TG Oggersheim
GER
2003
9.26
3./III
16
600
Ebelsheiser Laura
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2003
9.36
4./I
16
767
Mrowiec Emilie
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
9.36
4./III
18
613
de Lima Gomes Magdalena
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2003
9.41
5./I
19
563
Kindelberger Anna
SG Bruchweiler
GER
2003
9.43
6./II
20
608
Anakhli Inssaf
Tschft. Germersheim
MAR
2003
9.43
5./III
21
610
Lanfermann Vivienne
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2003
9.58
5./IV
22
552
Peters Vanessa
TSV Annweiler
GER
2003
9.74
6./I
574
Ganeshananthan Mithusha
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2003
disq
R 162.7
13.01.2018 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
624
Sandmann Hanna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
8.36
1./II
2
569
Koch Ruby
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2003
8.53
2./II
3
561
Hüther Eva
SG Bruchweiler
GER
2003
8.59
3./II
4
673
Zahn Ella
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2003
8.80
4./II
5
742
Boegem Emilie
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
8.86
1./I
6
703
Matz Johanna
TV Nussdorf
GER
2003
8.88
2./I
7
760
Fritzke Lisa
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
8.98
5./II
8
704
Nether Ann-Sophie
TV Nussdorf
GER
2003
9.00
3./I
9
568
Mayer Leonie
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2003
9.01
6./II
10
663
Hertel Caroline
ASV Landau
GER
2003
9.02
4./I
11
611
Streib Emmanuelle
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2003
9.07
5./I
12
648
Cheggour Zahra
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2003
9.24
6./I
13.01.2018 16:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
702
Jäger Mia Chiara
TV Nussdorf
GER
2003
44.69
1./I
608
Anakhli Inssaf
Tschft. Germersheim
MAR
2003
n.a.
13.01.2018 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
725
Da Silva Ceunyvania
LG Rülzheim
GER
2003
2:36.69
1./I
2
768
Port Marie
VT Zweibrücken
GER
2003
2:45.61
2./I
aW
686
Krasa Lilly
USC Mainz
GER
2004
2:42.46
13.01.2018 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
702
Jäger Mia Chiara
TV Nussdorf
GER
2003
10.28
1./I
2
668
Weigel Helene
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2003
10.70
2./I
3
762
Rosar Leah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
11.62
3./I
4
664
Rheude Leandra
ASV Landau
GER
2003
11.89
4./I
13.01.2018 17:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TV Nussdorf
Herrmann, Luzie (2004); Jäger, Mia Chiara (2003); Nether, Ann-Sophie (2003); Matz, Johanna (2003);
GER
55.33
1./I
2
TSG Eisenberg
Heppes, Sophie (2004); Richtsfeld, Ronja (2004); Bessai, Milena (2004); Kirschbaum, Nia (2004);
GER
58.17
2./I
3
ABC Ludwigshafen
Zahn, Ella (2003); Gade, Carina (2004); Mosbach, Maya (2004); Tauchmann, Elisa (2004);
GER
58.41
3./I
13.01.2018 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.48
1.51
Info
1
562
Leidner Hanna
SG Bruchweiler
GER
2003
1.48
1./I
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
2
621
Gehrmann Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
1.45
2./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
624
Sandmann Hanna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
1.45
3./I
O
O
O
XXO
XX-
 
4
628
Zeiher Miriam
LC Hassloch
GER
2003
1.35
4./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
742
Boegem Emilie
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
1.35
4./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
13.01.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
Info
1
762
Rosar Leah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
2.90
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
2
767
Mrowiec Emilie
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
2.90
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXO
-
XXX
3
663
Hertel Caroline
ASV Landau
GER
2003
2.10
3./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.01.2018 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
624
Sandmann Hanna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
5.05
1./I
4.62
5.05
5.02
4.78
x
4.70
2
621
Gehrmann Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
4.80
2./I
4.68
4.61
4.19
x
x
4.80
3
692
Brunn Carolin
VfL Neuhofen
GER
2003
4.75
3./I
4.71
4.75
4.73
4.64
4.72
4.64
4
574
Ganeshananthan Mithusha
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2003
4.62
4./I
4.62
x
x
x
x
4.51
5
568
Mayer Leonie
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2003
4.50
5./I
4.30
4.37
4.14
4.04
4.50
4.07
6
760
Fritzke Lisa
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
4.36
6./I
4.36
3.86
3.84
3.94
3.95
3.81
7
668
Weigel Helene
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2003
4.33
7./I
4.33
3.79
2.93
4.20
3.19
4.04
8
664
Rheude Leandra
ASV Landau
GER
2003
4.21
8./I
3.90
4.10
4.21
3.99
x
3.93
9
593
Hunsinger Katharina
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2003
3.81
9./I
3.80
3.62
3.81
13.01.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
561
Hüther Eva
SG Bruchweiler
GER
2003
9.88
1./I
8.77
9.24
9.44
9.30
9.24
9.88
2
621
Gehrmann Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
9.74
2./I
9.59
9.27
9.71
9.47
8.94
9.74
3
666
Grünhagen Lena
TV Lemberg
GER
2003
9.01
3./I
8.87
9.01
8.60
8.59
8.51
8.66
4
632
Sedlaczek Noemi
LC Hassloch
GER
2003
7.79
4./I
7.79
7.26
7.77
x
7.17
6.70
5
742
Boegem Emilie
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
7.62
5./I
6.72
6.84
5.85
6.77
7.51
7.62
6
552
Peters Vanessa
TSV Annweiler
GER
2003
7.35
6./I
6.44
6.63
6.63
6.50
7.35
6.15
7
563
Kindelberger Anna
SG Bruchweiler
GER
2003
7.16
7./I
6.14
6.27
6.54
6.58
6.39
7.16
8
628
Zeiher Miriam
LC Hassloch
GER
2003
6.91
8./I
6.58
6.72
6.91
6.73
6.68
6.87
664
Rheude Leandra
ASV Landau
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend W14

13.01.2018 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
609
Hahn Lilly Charlotte
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2004
8.60
q
1./III
2
594
Kirschbaum Nia
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
8.66
q
2./III
3
694
Herrmann Luzie
TV Nussdorf
GER
2004
8.76
q
1./IV
4
733
Reeb Laura
TSV Speyer
GER
2004
8.83
q
1./V
5
566
Flatau Nina
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2004
8.84
q
3./III
6
605
Metzler Kim
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
8.87
q
1./II
7
744
Schneider Juliana
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
9.00
q
4./III
8
706
Daum Julia
TV Offenbach
GER
2004
9.07
q
1./I
9
606
Hanewald Leonie
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
9.08
q
2./IV
10
589
Knerr Lillien Anna
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
9.24
q
3./IV
11
604
Spreen Isabell
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
9.27
q
2./V
12
677
Gade Carina
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
9.27
q
5./III
13
748
Bäsel Leonie
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2006
9.33
2./I
14
743
Kraus Tatjana
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
9.33
3./I
15
746
Götze Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
9.37
4./I
16
652
Clegg Emily (GK)
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
9.45
3./V
17
741
Heilmann Kristina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
9.54
2./II
18
551
Müller Annika
TSV Annweiler
GER
2004
9.55
4./IV
19
681
Tauchmann Elisa
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
9.63
3./II
20
645
Berninger Anna Maria
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
9.64
5./I
21
678
Harding Alana
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
9.68
5./IV
22
588
Nacke Amelie
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2005
9.68
6./I
23
680
Mosbach Maya
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
9.74
4./V
24
710
Haurand Charlotte
SV Otterberg
GER
2004
9.88
4./II
25
676
Bürger Ronja
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
9.90
5./V
637
Brand Saskia
TSG Hassloch
GER
2004
aufg.
13.01.2018 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
609
Hahn Lilly Charlotte
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2004
8.58
1./II
2
594
Kirschbaum Nia
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
8.64
2./II
3
694
Herrmann Luzie
TV Nussdorf
GER
2004
8.67
3./II
4
566
Flatau Nina
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2004
8.90
4./II
5
733
Reeb Laura
TSV Speyer
GER
2004
8.92
5./II
6
605
Metzler Kim
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
8.96
6./II
7
744
Schneider Juliana
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
9.14
1./I
8
606
Hanewald Leonie
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
9.17
2./I
9
677
Gade Carina
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
9.26
3./I
10
604
Spreen Isabell
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
9.33
4./I
11
589
Knerr Lillien Anna
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
9.41
5./I
748
Bäsel Leonie
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2006
aufg.
13.01.2018 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
745
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2:40.34
1./I
2
572
Heß Marie
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
2:42.53
2./I
3
735
Weiß Leandra
TV Thaleischweiler
GER
2004
2:42.57
3./I
4
560
Rapp Lena
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2004
2:45.17
4./I
5
746
Götze Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2:47.19
5./I
6
604
Spreen Isabell
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
2:52.87
6./I
737
Loewe Tabea
TV Thaleischweiler
GER
2004
aufg.
13.01.2018 13:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
635
Vogt Kim-Jana
TSG Hassloch
GER
2004
10.46
1./II
2
594
Kirschbaum Nia
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
10.48
2./II
3
599
Frank Nina
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2004
10.63
1./I
4
596
Bessai Milena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
11.07
3./II
5
735
Weiß Leandra
TV Thaleischweiler
GER
2004
11.24
2./I
6
737
Loewe Tabea
TV Thaleischweiler
GER
2004
11.40
4./II
7
652
Clegg Emily (GK)
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
11.52
5./II
IWR 125.5
8
645
Berninger Anna Maria
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
11.91
3./I
9
606
Hanewald Leonie
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
11.97
4./I
13.01.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
Info
1
594
Kirschbaum Nia
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
1.44
1./I
-
O
O
O
XO
O
-
XXX
2
645
Berninger Anna Maria
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
1.41
2./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
3
652
Clegg Emily (GK)
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
1.35
3./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
596
Bessai Milena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
1.30
4./I
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
701
Becker Amelie
TV Nussdorf
GER
2004
1.30
4./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13.01.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
Info
1
748
Bäsel Leonie
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2006
2.20
1./I
O
XO
O
XXX
13.01.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
694
Herrmann Luzie
TV Nussdorf
GER
2004
4.66
1./I
4.62
4.65
4.66
4.52
4.61
3.72
2
596
Bessai Milena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
4.39
2./I
4.35
4.11
4.08
4.30
4.26
4.39
3
635
Vogt Kim-Jana
TSG Hassloch
GER
2004
4.30
3./I
4.09
4.11
3.88
4.30
4.15
4.11
4
599
Frank Nina
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2004
4.26
4./I
4.03
3.79
4.12
4.12
4.24
4.26
5
566
Flatau Nina
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2004
4.17
5./I
4.10
4.07
4.17
4.01
4.07
4.11
6
606
Hanewald Leonie
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
4.01
6./I
3.90
3.89
4.01
3.95
x
x
7
733
Reeb Laura
TSV Speyer
GER
2004
3.98
7./I
3.89
3.98
3.73
3.74
3.83
3.81
8
744
Schneider Juliana
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
3.97
8./I
3.81
3.86
3.97
3.84
3.86
3.43
9
551
Müller Annika
TSV Annweiler
GER
2004
3.94
9./I
3.86
3.94
3.87
10
710
Haurand Charlotte
SV Otterberg
GER
2004
3.87
10./I
3.87
3.71
3.87
11
724
Baumbauer Anica
TV Rödersheim
GER
2004
3.77
11./I
3.73
3.77
3.75
12
678
Harding Alana
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
3.74
12./I
3.74
3.50
3.09
13
741
Heilmann Kristina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
3.63
13./I
3.63
3.45
3.22
14
676
Bürger Ronja
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
3.62
14./I
x
3.62
3.42
15
706
Daum Julia
TV Offenbach
GER
2004
3.61
15./I
3.59
3.61
3.44
16
681
Tauchmann Elisa
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
3.57
16./I
3.57
3.18
3.11
17
680
Mosbach Maya
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
3.56
17./I
3.56
3.49
3.44
18
677
Gade Carina
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
3.47
18./I
3.47
3.10
3.40
19
743
Kraus Tatjana
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
3.36
19./I
3.28
3.10
3.36
637
Brand Saskia
TSG Hassloch
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.01.2018 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
723
Hodyra Juliet
TV Rödersheim
GER
2004
11.45
1./I
10.97
10.63
11.45
10.83
11.16
10.92
2
724
Baumbauer Anica
TV Rödersheim
GER
2004
8.59
2./I
7.44
7.79
8.59
7.69
8.55
8.31
3
605
Metzler Kim
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
8.15
3./I
x
x
8.05
7.74
7.30
8.15
4
749
Mayer Franziska
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
7.92
4./I
7.92
7.64
6.76
7.85
7.73
7.87
5
617
Szoeke Zoe
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2004
7.60
5./I
6.48
6.00
7.34
7.07
7.60
7.17
6
551
Müller Annika
TSV Annweiler
GER
2004
7.52
6./I
7.52
7.25
6.35
6.27
6.75
5.94
7
750
Junkes Selina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
7.10
7./I
6.82
6.42
7.10
6.28
6.65
5.38
8
681
Tauchmann Elisa
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
6.83
8./I
6.83
6.62
6.09
x
6.10
6.29
9
740
Scheib Laura
TV Wartenberg-Rohrbach
GER
2004
6.72
9./I
6.24
6.65
6.72
10
680
Mosbach Maya
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
6.53
10./I
6.53
5.92
x
11
743
Kraus Tatjana
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
6.06
11./I
5.83
5.16
6.06
12
677
Gade Carina
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
5.61
12./I
5.20
5.61
5.47