30. Mai 2019 SLB-DAMM und DJMM U20/U16 - Nalbach

Männliche Jugend U20

30.05.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,5, II:-2,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2364
Ahmed Al Jahir
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
11,78
1./II
2
2558
Klein Moritz
LC Rehlingen
GER
2001
11,95
2./II
3
2534
Bothen Jan Hendrik
TV Homburg
GER
2000
12,20
1./I
4
2560
Lau Lennart
LC Rehlingen
GER
2001
12,21
3./II
5
2356
Baldauf Dennis
LA Team Saar
GER
2003
12,37
2./I
6
2541
Zimmer Henning
TV Homburg
GER
2001
12,72
4./II
6
2555
Marion Simon
LC Rehlingen
GER
2003
12,72
3./I
8
2427
Fischer Fabian
LG Saar 70
GER
2002
12,91
4./I
9
2430
Schmidt Daniel
LG Saar 70
GER
2001
13,20
5./II
10
2428
Pinter Christopher
LG Saar 70
GER
2000
13,23
5./I
30.05.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2562
Schumacher Marc
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
2:08,30
1./I
2
2554
Jacobs Paul
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
2:12,17
2./I
3
2362
Kisselev Paul Peter
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
2:12,29
3./I
4
2364
Ahmed Al Jahir
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
2:14,84
4./I
5
2427
Fischer Fabian
LG Saar 70
GER
2002
2:21,47
5./I
6
2541
Zimmer Henning
TV Homburg
GER
2001
2:25,86
6./I
7
2431
Fischer Luca
LG Saar 70
GER
2002
2:33,28
7./I
8
2537
Hastenteufel Luca
TV Homburg
GER
2000
2:34,57
8./I
30.05.2019 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
MJU20 LC Rehlingen Gr.3 1
Marion, Simon (2003); Lau, Lennart (2001); Mattina, Fabrizio (2002); Klein, Moritz (2001);
 
45,92
1./I
2
MJU20 LA Team Saar 1
Klein, Felix (2003); Baldauf, Dennis (2003); Kisselev, Paul Peter (2004); Ahmed , Al Jahir (2001);
GER
47,02
2./I
3
MJU20 TV Homburg 1
Feindel, Jonah (2001); Bothen, Jan Hendrik (2000); Zimmer, Henning (2001); Ritter, Björn (2000);
GER
47,21
3./I
4
MJU20 LG Saar 70 1
Pinter, Christopher (2000); Fischer, Fabian (2002); Schmidt, Daniel (2001); Fischer, Luca (2002);
GER
50,75
4./I
30.05.2019 11:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2534
Bothen Jan Hendrik
TV Homburg
GER
2000
5,75
(+0,9)
1./I
2
2541
Zimmer Henning
TV Homburg
GER
2001
5,60
(+0,1)
2./I
3
2554
Jacobs Paul
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
5,50
(+0,1)
3./I
4
2556
Marion Niklas
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
5,32
(+1,1)
4./I
5
2431
Fischer Luca
LG Saar 70
GER
2002
5,30
(+0,5)
5./I
6
2359
Klein Felix
LA Team Saar
GER
2003
5,10
(+0,5)
6./I
7
2356
Baldauf Dennis
LA Team Saar
GER
2003
4,98
(+0,2)
7./I
8
2427
Fischer Fabian
LG Saar 70
GER
2002
4,79
(+0,2)
8./I
9
2430
Schmidt Daniel
LG Saar 70
GER
2001
4,73
(0,0)
9./I
10
2555
Marion Simon
LC Rehlingen
GER
2003
4,64
(0,0)
10./I
30.05.2019 12:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2557
Spath Timo
LC Rehlingen
GER
2001
13,50
1./I
2
2539
Ritter Björn
TV Homburg
GER
2000
11,58
2./I
3
2559
Mattina Fabrizio
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
11,06
3./I
4
2428
Pinter Christopher
LG Saar 70
GER
2000
9,71
4./I
5
2535
Feindel Jonah
TV Homburg
GER
2001
8,34
5./I
6
2558
Klein Moritz
LC Rehlingen
GER
2001
8,18
6./I
7
2356
Baldauf Dennis
LA Team Saar
GER
2003
8,11
7./I
8
2359
Klein Felix
LA Team Saar
GER
2003
8,08
8./I
9
2431
Fischer Luca
LG Saar 70
GER
2002
6,73
9./I

Weibliche Jugend U20

30.05.2019 12:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2564
Weber Isabel
LG Berus
GER
2003
13,13
1./I
2
2365
Motsch Anabel
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
13,54
2./I
3
2565
Simon Marie
LG Berus
GER
2003
13,55
3./I
4
2366
Herget Sophie Muriel
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
13,62
4./I
30.05.2019 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2371
Detzler Luise
LA Team Saar
GER
2002
2:21,41
1./I
2
2365
Motsch Anabel
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
2:31,45
2./I
3
2565
Simon Marie
LG Berus
GER
2003
2:45,33
3./I
4
2566
Fritzmann Laura
LG Berus
GER
2000
2:57,87
4./I
30.05.2019 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
WJU20 LA Team Saar 1
Schmidt, Joelle (2001); Herget, Sophie Muriel (2001); Detzler, Luise (2002); Motsch, Anabel (2001);
GER
51,51
1./I
2
WJU20 LG Berus 2
Simon, Marie (2003); Fritzmann, Laura (2000); Heuschen, Jessica (2000); Weber, Isabel (2003);
GER
55,07
2./I
30.05.2019 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2372
Schmidt Joelle
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
5,28
(+0,3)
1./I
2
2366
Herget Sophie Muriel
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
5,22
(+1,1)
2./I
3
2564
Weber Isabel
LG Berus
GER
2003
5,12
(+1,2)
3./I
4
2566
Fritzmann Laura
LG Berus
GER
2000
3,97
(+0,3)
4./I
30.05.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2373
Arand Lara
LA Team Saar
GER
2000
9,25
1./I
2
2372
Schmidt Joelle
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
8,35
2./I
3
2564
Weber Isabel
LG Berus
GER
2003
8,29
3./I
4
2367
Bernardi Selina
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
7,97
4./I
5
2567
Heuschen Jessica
LG Berus
GER
2000
7,00
5./I

Männliche Jugend U16

30.05.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,8, II:-3,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2542
Homberg Dennis
TV Homburg
GER
2004
12,22
1./I
2
2363
Remiszewski Piotr
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
12,72
1./II
3
2544
Sommer Jonas
TV Homburg
GER
2004
12,87
2./II
4
2361
Schampel Florian
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
12,96
2./I
5
2360
Rosch Michael
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
14,38
3./II
2543
Homberg Paul
TV Homburg
GER
2005
DNS
30.05.2019 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
MJU16 TV Homburg 1
Gab, Nicolas (2006); Sommer, Lucas (2004); Sommer, Jonas (2004); Homberg, Dennis (2004);
GER
47,70
1./I
2
MJU16 LA Team Saar 1
Remiszewski, Piotr (2004); Schampel, Florian (2004); Rosch, Michael (2004); Ecker, Peter (2004);
GER
49,47
2./I
30.05.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2357
Ecker Peter
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
12,43
1./I
2
2360
Rosch Michael
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
11,58
2./I
3
2545
Sommer Lucas
TV Homburg
GER
2004
10,55
3./I
4
2544
Sommer Jonas
TV Homburg
GER
2004
9,58
4./I
5
2546
Gab Nicolas
TV Homburg
GER
2006
9,18
5./I

Weibliche Jugend U16

30.05.2019 12:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,3, II:-2,6, III:-2,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2403
Stiefken-Achu Kelly
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
13,56
1./II
2
2551
Rothfuchs Emely
TV Homburg
GER
2006
13,68
2./II
3
2401
Mehle Katharina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
13,70
1./III
4
2405
Schröder Alisha
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
14,20
1./I
5
2376
Janes Sara
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
14,40
3./II
6
2410
Criscenzo Viviana
LG Berus
GER
2004
14,48
2./I
7
2463
Scuglia Chiara
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
14,75
4./II
8
2437
Platz Emely
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
14,77
2./III
9
2547
Denis Elena
TV Homburg
GER
2005
14,79
3./III
10
2381
Neibecker Luna
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
14,84
4./III
11
2411
Oberhellmann Nele
LG Berus
GER
2006
14,92
5./III
12
2549
Homberg Leni
TV Homburg
GER
2005
15,08
3./I
13
2461
Samid Elina
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
15,12
4./I
14
2442
Abriss Tammy
LG Saar 70
GER
2005
17,70
5./II
2438
Schäfer Emma Mae
LG Saar 70
GER
2005
DNS
30.05.2019 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2464
Siehr Josephine
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
2:26,73
1./I
2
2462
Langenberger Anna Katharina
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
2:36,44
2./I
3
2400
Mehle Anna
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
2:37,60
3./I
4
2407
Nickels Emma
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
2:42,19
4./I
5
2378
Motsch Celine
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
2:46,52
5./I
6
2404
Schuldgen Hannah
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
2:50,24
6./I
7
2465
Schulz Clara
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
2:54,67
7./I
8
2435
Fuhrmann Lisa
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
2:56,51
8./I
9
2381
Neibecker Luna
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
2:59,46
9./I
10
2441
Fischer Katharina
LG Saar 70
GER
2005
3:02,36
10./I
11
2434
De Nardo Joia
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
3:04,28
11./I
30.05.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,1, II:-0,5, III:-2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2382
Schmitt Alina
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
13,08
1./I
2
2399
Berndt Jana
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
13,14
1./II
3
2377
Klein Katharina
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
14,33
1./III
4
2462
Langenberger Anna Katharina
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
14,65
2./II
5
2438
Schäfer Emma Mae
LG Saar 70
GER
2005
14,66
2./I
6
2436
Busch Anna Katharina
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
15,38
3./II
7
2439
Groß Katrin
LG Saar 70
GER
2005
16,14
2./III
8
2404
Schuldgen Hannah
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
17,31
3./III
9
2460
Dorfmüller Emma
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
17,87
3./I
2402
Wilhelm Franka
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
DNF
30.05.2019 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
WJU16 LC Rehlingen 1
Stiefken-Achu, Kelly (2005); Wilhelm, Franka (2005); Berndt, Jana (2005); Mehle, Katharina (2004);
GER
51,23
1./I
2
WJU16 LA Team Saar 1
Müller, Alina (2006); Schmitt, Alina (2004); Motsch, Celine (2004); Klein, Katharina (2004);
GER
53,37
1./II
3
WJU16 TV Homburg 1
Homberg, Leni (2005); Denis, Elena (2005); Rothfuchs, Emely (2006); Helios, Ksenia (2005);
GER
53,56
2./I
4
WJU16 LC Rehlingen 2
Lorson, Kasia (2004); Schröder, Alisha (2004); Mehle, Anna (2004); Nickels, Emma (2005);
GER
56,42
2./II
5
WJU16 LG Saar 70 2
Fischer, Katharina (2005); Groß, Katrin (2005); Platz, Emely (2004); Busch, Anna Katharina (2004);
GER
57,88
3./II
6
WJU16 LA Team Saar 2
Janes, Sara (2006); Neibecker, Luna (2006); Götzinger, Hannah (2005); Müller, Mara Sophie (2005);
GER
58,68
3./I
7
WJU16 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 1
Schulz, Clara (2005); Scuglia, Chiara (2005); Dorfmüller, Emma (2005); Siehr, Josephine (2004);
GER
59,37
4./II
WJU16 LG Berus 1
Schmitz, Leni (2006); Oberhellmann, Nele (2006); Alibayro, Dilara (2005); Criscenzo, Viviana (2004);
GER
DSQ
1.Wechsel überlaufen
30.05.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2435
Fuhrmann Lisa
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
1,47
1./I
2
2408
Lorson Kasia
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
1,44
2./I
3
2406
Schulz Frieda
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
1,41
3./I
3
2439
Groß Katrin
LG Saar 70
GER
2005
1,41
3./I
5
2563
Haselwanger Emma
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
1,38
5./I
6
2379
Müller Alina
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
1,35
6./I
6
2461
Samid Elina
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
1,35
6./I
8
2380
Müller Mara Sophie
LA Team Saar
GER
2005
1,26
8./I
9
2463
Scuglia Chiara
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
1,17
9./I
30.05.2019 11:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2382
Schmitt Alina
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
5,29
(0,0)
1./I
2
2548
Helios Ksenia
TV Homburg
GER
2005
4,96
(+0,5)
2./I
3
2406
Schulz Frieda
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
4,80
(0,0)
3./I
3
2551
Rothfuchs Emely
TV Homburg
GER
2006
4,80
(+1,1)
3./I
5
2435
Fuhrmann Lisa
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
4,67
(+0,2)
5./I
6
2402
Wilhelm Franka
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
4,55
(+0,4)
6./I
7
2380
Müller Mara Sophie
LA Team Saar
GER
2005
4,37
(0,0)
7./I
8
2378
Motsch Celine
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
4,29
(+0,9)
8./I
9
2405
Schröder Alisha
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
4,22
(+1,5)
9./I
10
2437
Platz Emely
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
4,18
(+0,3)
10./I
11
2462
Langenberger Anna Katharina
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
3,90
(+0,3)
11./I
12
2549
Homberg Leni
TV Homburg
GER
2005
3,54
(0,0)
12./I
13
2411
Oberhellmann Nele
LG Berus
GER
2006
3,45
(0,0)
13./I
14
2460
Dorfmüller Emma
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
3,34
(+1,5)
14./I
15
2441
Fischer Katharina
LG Saar 70
GER
2005
3,33
(+0,2)
15./I
16
2465
Schulz Clara
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
3,26
(+1,1)
16./I
17
2409
Alibayro Dilara
LG Berus
GER
2005
3,24
(0,0)
17./I
30.05.2019 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2401
Mehle Katharina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
11,10
1./I
2
2399
Berndt Jana
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
9,96
2./I
3
2433
Maurer Mareike
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
8,59
3./I
4
2548
Helios Ksenia
TV Homburg
GER
2005
8,21
4./I
5
2377
Klein Katharina
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
7,74
5./I
6
2464
Siehr Josephine
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
7,47
6./I
7
2404
Schuldgen Hannah
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
7,31
7./I
8
2436
Busch Anna Katharina
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
7,05
8./I
9
2409
Alibayro Dilara
LG Berus
GER
2005
6,46
9./I
10
2375
Götzinger Hannah
LA Team Saar
GER
2005
6,23
10./I
11
2379
Müller Alina
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
6,11
11./I
12
2547
Denis Elena
TV Homburg
GER
2005
6,08
12./I
13
2412
Schmitz Leni
LG Berus
GER
2006
6,07
13./I
14
2434
De Nardo Joia
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
5,84
14./I
15
2410
Criscenzo Viviana
LG Berus
GER
2004
5,75
15./I
16
2461
Samid Elina
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
5,41
16./I

Senioren M30

30.05.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-3,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2513
Beiske Joshua
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1989
12,34
1./I
2
2450
Schmidt Alexander
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1988
12,72
2./I
2
2511
Slawik Sebastian
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1987
12,72
2./I
4
2506
Keil Manuel
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1979
13,23
4./I
5
2454
Vonerden Andreas
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1976
15,02
5./I
30.05.2019 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2514
Schäfer Raphael
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1981
2:09,83
1./I
2
2453
Tönjes Hendrik
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1986
2:10,56
2./I
3
2506
Keil Manuel
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1979
2:19,89
3./I
4
2454
Vonerden Andreas
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1976
2:33,31
4./I
2507
Hellenthal Dr. Günter
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1966
DNF
30.05.2019 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2514
Schäfer Raphael
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1981
9:54,60
1./I
2
2447
Lang Tammo
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1984
10:24,52
2./I
3
2448
Lorenz Patric
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1974
10:40,10
3./I
4
2452
Trampert Uwe
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1972
10:59,04
4./I
5
2517
Hill Carsten
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1982
12:39,47
5./I
6
2519
Kalkes Frank
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1970
13:49,18
6./I
aW
2453
Tönjes Hendrik
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1986
9:54,60
30.05.2019 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
M30 StG Saarmasters 1
Slawik, Sebastian (1987); Beiske, Joshua (1989); Keil, Manuel (1979); Kirch, Oliver (1978);
GER
49,24
1./I
2
M30 StG Saarmasters 2
Schumacher, Martin (1966); Müller, Georg (1960); Hellenthal, Dr. Günter (1966); Welsch, Stefan (1988);
GER
51,88
2./I
3
M30 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 1
Schmidt, Alexander (1988); Lang, Tammo (1984); Vonerden, Andreas (1976); Tönjes, Hendrik (1986);
GER
53,70
3./I
30.05.2019 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2515
Welsch Stefan
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1988
1,74
1./I
2
2516
Kirch Oliver
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1978
1,65
2./I
3
2508
Schumacher Martin
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1966
1,62
3./I
30.05.2019 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2506
Keil Manuel
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1979
5,77
(0,0)
1./I
2
2513
Beiske Joshua
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1989
5,43
(0,0)
2./I
3
2507
Hellenthal Dr. Günter
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1966
4,69
(+0,8)
3./I
4
2450
Schmidt Alexander
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1988
4,44
(+0,9)
4./I
5
2454
Vonerden Andreas
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1976
3,86
(+0,3)
5./I
30.05.2019 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2515
Welsch Stefan
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1988
13,03
1./I
2
2509
Hessling Stefan
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1969
11,49
2./I
3
2520
Wieczorek Oliver
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1972
8,96
3./I
4
2459
Pickard René
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1963
8,33
4./I
5
2445
Kasper Wolfgang
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1954
6,67
5./I
30.05.2019 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2515
Welsch Stefan
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1988
42,63
1./I
2
2509
Hessling Stefan
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1969
40,80
2./I
3
2520
Wieczorek Oliver
StG Saarmasters 30
GER
1972
27,17
3./I
4
2459
Pickard René
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1963
18,24
4./I
5
2445
Kasper Wolfgang
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1954
16,91
5./I

Seniorinnen W30

30.05.2019 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2481
Hochstrate Kirstin
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1970
13,73
1./I
2
2487
Ruth Sandra
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1977
14,04
2./I
3
2491
Krauß Judith
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1980
14,90
3./I
4
2490
Nowaczyk Beatrix
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1971
15,09
4./I
5
2485
Hutmacher-Maßong Simone
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1974
16,21
5./I
30.05.2019 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2483
Schumacher Martina
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1976
2:35,69
1./I
2
2482
Bopp Bettina
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1966
2:50,69
2./I
3
2480
Heidenmann Silke
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1969
2:53,48
3./I
4
2492
Celette Gabriele
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1956
3:06,07
4./I
5
2493
Kalkes Manuela
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1971
3:25,54
5./I
30.05.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
W30 StG Equipe Saar 1.1
Ruth, Sandra (1977); Hochstrate, Kirstin (1970); Julien, Ulrike (1965); Kirch, Jeannette (1979);
GER
56,90
1./I
2
W30 StG Equipe Saar 1.2
Heidenmann, Silke (1969); Bopp, Bettina (1966); Schumacher, Martina (1976); Hutmacher-Maßong, Simone (1974);
GER
64,42
2./I
3
W30 StG Equipe Saar 2.1
Krauß, Judith (1980); Celette, Gabriele (1956); Metzger, Patricia (1964); Kalkes, Manuela (1971);
GER
76,48
3./I
30.05.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2479
Julien Ulrike
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1965
1,44
1./I
2
2485
Hutmacher-Maßong Simone
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1974
1,29
2./I
3
2486
Kirch Jeannette
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1979
1,23
3./I
3
2491
Krauß Judith
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1980
1,23
3./I
30.05.2019 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2487
Ruth Sandra
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1977
4,38
(0,0)
1./I
2
2491
Krauß Judith
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1980
4,31
(+0,2)
2./I
3
2481
Hochstrate Kirstin
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1970
4,29
(0,0)
3./I
4
2480
Heidenmann Silke
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1969
3,84
(+2,0)
4./I
5
2490
Nowaczyk Beatrix
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1971
3,33
(+1,0)
5./I
30.05.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2484
Rehlinger Anke
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1976
10,04
1./I
2
2478
Klein-Raber Margret
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1964
9,80
2./I
3
2486
Kirch Jeannette
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1979
9,77
3./I
4
2494
Simon Anna
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1988
9,71
4./I
5
2489
Metzger Patricia
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1964
5,82
5./I
30.05.2019 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2478
Klein-Raber Margret
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1964
32,18
1./I
2
2484
Rehlinger Anke
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1976
30,50
2./I
3
2485
Hutmacher-Maßong Simone
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1974
28,14
3./I
4
2494
Simon Anna
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1988
21,61
4./I
5
2490
Nowaczyk Beatrix
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1971
16,85
5./I
6
2489
Metzger Patricia
StG Equipe Saar
GER
1964
12,84
6./I

Senioren M40

30.05.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,4, II:-2,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2421
Huber Thomas
LG Saar 70
GER
1970
13,25
1./II
2
2413
Jung Uwe
LG Saar 70
GER
1962
14,73
1./I
3
2351
Burgard Axel
LA Team Saar
GER
1958
14,84
2./I
4
2424
Bratusa Michael
LG Saar 70
GER
1970
14,98
2./II
5
2352
Leinenbach Martin
LA Team Saar
GER
1952
17,69
3./II
2354
Weidler Roman
LA Team Saar
GER
1969
DNF
30.05.2019 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2424
Bratusa Michael
LG Saar 70
GER
1970
2:47,89
1./I
2
2419
Janes Harald
LG Saar 70
GER
1958
2:52,03
2./I
3
2416
Maßing Thomas
LG Saar 70
GER
1961
3:19,86
3./I
30.05.2019 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2425
Hans Dr. Markus
LG Saar 70
GER
1964
11:14,61
1./I
2
2416
Maßing Thomas
LG Saar 70
GER
1961
14:13,20
2./I
30.05.2019 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
M40 LG Saar 70 1
Bratusa, Michael (1970); Wasemann, Friedrich (1964); Jung, Uwe (1962); Huber, Thomas (1970);
GER
55,26
1./I
M40 LA Team Saar 1
Burgard, Axel (1958); Wirtz, Günther (1948); Leinenbach, Martin (1952); Müller, Patrick (1971);
GER
DNF
30.05.2019 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2421
Huber Thomas
LG Saar 70
GER
1970
1,59
1./I
2
2414
Wasemann Friedrich
LG Saar 70
GER
1964
1,38
2./I
3
2415
Schock Thomas
LG Saar 70
GER
1964
1,26
3./I
30.05.2019 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2421
Huber Thomas
LG Saar 70
GER
1970
4,75
(0,0)
1./I
2
2351
Burgard Axel
LA Team Saar
GER
1958
4,42
(+0,4)
2./I
3
2413
Jung Uwe
LG Saar 70
GER
1962
4,06
(+0,8)
3./I
4
2414
Wasemann Friedrich
LG Saar 70
GER
1964
3,70
(0,0)
4./I
2353
Müller Patrick
LA Team Saar
GER
1971
DNS
./I
30.05.2019 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2423
Gräser Sven
LG Saar 70
GER
1973
8,99
1./I
2
2351
Burgard Axel
LA Team Saar
GER
1958
8,50
2./I
3
2414
Wasemann Friedrich
LG Saar 70
GER
1964
7,92
3./I
4
2419
Janes Harald
LG Saar 70
GER
1958
7,90
4./I
5
2355
Wirtz Günther
LA Team Saar
GER
1948
4,97
5./I
30.05.2019 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2419
Janes Harald
LG Saar 70
GER
1958
23,67
1./I
2
2423
Gräser Sven
LG Saar 70
GER
1973
21,90
2./I
3
2422
Huber Michael
LG Saar 70
GER
1962
19,35
3./I

Seniorinnen W40

Senioren M50

30.05.2019 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2496
Buck Bernhard
StG Pfalz Master Team
GER
1968
2:31,28
1./I
2
2499
Von Rüden Michael
StG Pfalz Master Team
GER
1968
2:49,12
2./I
30.05.2019 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
aW
M50 StG Pfalz Master Team 1
Buchmann, Peter (1969); Von Rüden, Michael (1968); Wagner, Robert (1962); Buck, Bernhard (1968);
 
51,09
30.05.2019 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2495
Buchmann Peter
StG Pfalz Master Team
GER
1969
1,56
1./I
2
2500
Andres Stephan
StG Pfalz Master Team
GER
1969
1,44
2./I
30.05.2019 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2500
Andres Stephan
StG Pfalz Master Team
GER
1969
13,58
1./I
2
2498
Kostrzema Holger
StG Pfalz Master Team
GER
1968
10,30
2./I
2502
Lang Harald
StG Pfalz Master Team
GER
1962
DNF
./I
30.05.2019 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2502
Lang Harald
StG Pfalz Master Team
GER
1962
38,06
1./I
2
2498
Kostrzema Holger
StG Pfalz Master Team
GER
1968
26,53
2./I

Seniorinnen W50

30.05.2019 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2470
Honig Monika
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1968
17,20
1./I
2
2395
Kopp Monika
LC 72 Altenkessel
GER
1964
17,42
2./I
3
2394
Hasper Kristin
LC 72 Altenkessel
GER
1965
17,60
3./I
4
2468
Lehberger Claudia
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1968
18,39
4./I
30.05.2019 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2396
Kuhn Stefanie
LC 72 Altenkessel
GER
1961
18:01,71
1./I
2
2398
Minota Ina
LC 72 Altenkessel
GER
1960
18:08,49
2./I
2397
Schmidt Christine
LC 72 Altenkessel
GER
1965
DNF
30.05.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
W50 LC 72 Altenkessel 1
Schmidt, Christine (1965); Wilhelm, Rita (1958); Kuhn, Stefanie (1961); Hasper, Kristin (1965);
GER
70,06
1./I
2
W50 SC Friedrichsthal 1
Bost, Esther (1955); Honig, Monika (1968); Lehberger, Claudia (1968); Hau, Dorothee (1962);
GER
73,17
2./I
30.05.2019 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2395
Kopp Monika
LC 72 Altenkessel
GER
1964
3,43
(+0,5)
1./I
2
2470
Honig Monika
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1968
3,42
(0,0)
2./I
3
2393
Wilhelm Rita
LC 72 Altenkessel
GER
1958
3,05
(+1,3)
3./I
4
2468
Lehberger Claudia
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1968
2,97
(+1,0)
4./I
30.05.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2473
Meiers Beate
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1955
7,84
1./I
2
2398
Minota Ina
LC 72 Altenkessel
GER
1960
7,33
2./I
3
2471
Jung Jutta
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1957
7,31
3./I
4
2470
Honig Monika
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1968
7,09
4./I
5
2393
Wilhelm Rita
LC 72 Altenkessel
GER
1958
6,69
5./I

Senioren M60

30.05.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2383
Dörr Dieter
StG Saarmasters
GER
1952
15,38
3./I
2
2385
Klein Jürgen
StG Saarmasters
GER
1947
16,89
4./I
30.05.2019 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2522
Bernd Armin
StG Saarmasters
GER
1958
12:40,56
2./I
2
2392
Baldauf Peter
StG Saarmasters
GER
1956
12:44,83
3./I
30.05.2019 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
M60 StG Saarmasters 2
Rheinfrank, Dirk (1958); Wittmer, Kurt (1956); Dörr, Dieter (1952); Vogel, Martin (1959);
GER
57,00
1./I
aW
M60 TV Hechtsheim 1
Meyenburg, Walter (1954); Kehm, Walter (1952); Hofmann, Werner (1956); Decker, Lothar (1953);
GER
57,37
30.05.2019 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2389
Vogel Martin
StG Saarmasters
GER
1959
4,59
(+1,0)
1./I
2
2383
Dörr Dieter
StG Saarmasters
GER
1952
3,92
(+1,1)
4./I
3
2385
Klein Jürgen
StG Saarmasters
GER
1947
3,65
(+1,0)
5./I
2529
Glück Roland
TV Hechtsheim
GER
1950
DNS
./I
30.05.2019 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2389
Vogel Martin
StG Saarmasters
GER
1959
12,30
1./I
2
2384
Geuther Ulrich
StG Saarmasters
GER
1953
11,10
2./I
3
2387
Rheinfrank Dirk
StG Saarmasters
GER
1958
10,36
3./I
4
2526
Mauer Peter
TV Hechtsheim
GER
1948
9,99
4./I
5
2525
Hofmann Werner
TV Hechtsheim
GER
1956
9,63
5./I
6
2524
Meyenburg Walter
TV Hechtsheim
GER
1954
8,73
6./I
30.05.2019 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2384
Geuther Ulrich
StG Saarmasters
GER
1953
38,91
1./I
2
2389
Vogel Martin
StG Saarmasters
GER
1959
36,84
2./I
3
2527
Stehle Jörg
TV Hechtsheim
GER
1954
35,26
3./I
4
2525
Hofmann Werner
TV Hechtsheim
GER
1956
32,91
4./I
5
2526
Mauer Peter
TV Hechtsheim
GER
1948
32,33
5./I
6
2387
Rheinfrank Dirk
StG Saarmasters
GER
1958
32,00
6./I

Seniorinnen W60

Senioren M70

Seniorinnen W70

30.05.2019 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2474
Weisenstein Inge
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1949
19,05
1./I
2
2475
Junk Margot
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1948
21,58
2./I
3
2477
Bleymehl Hanne
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1940
22,95
3./I
30.05.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
W70 SC Friedrichsthal 2
Bleymehl, Hanne (1940); Weisenstein, Inge (1949); Junk, Margot (1948); Becker, Waltraud (1945);
GER
83,21
1./I
30.05.2019 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2475
Junk Margot
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1948
2,47
(+1,2)
1./I
2
2474
Weisenstein Inge
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1949
2,34
(+1,1)
2./I
3
2477
Bleymehl Hanne
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1940
2,04
(+1,2)
3./I
30.05.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2476
Becker Waltraud
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1945
6,53
1./I
2
2475
Junk Margot
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1948
5,35
2./I