02. Jun 2019 Challenge Tageblatt 4 org. RBUAP - Schifflange

Scolaires masc.

02.06.2019 17:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 1 SCM
VALLIN, Maxence (2006); LANCE, Antoine (2006); DELARUE, Noa (2007); LASSINE, Glenn (2006);
LUX
28,14
1./I
2
CAEG 1 SCM
BOUILLE, David (2006); GOERGEN, Ben (2006); REDING, Filip (2007); CORREIA HUGHES, Morgan (2007);
LUX
28,95
2./I
3
CSL 2 SCM
CHATEAU-DUCOS, Karel (2007); HELMINGER, Shaheen (2007); BAUSCH, Tom (2007); KAYSER, Max (2006);
LUX
30,02
1./II
4
CSL 4 SCM
VIMONT, Carl Fredrik (2006); FLAMMANG LIES, Jonah (2007); LALLEMAND, Simon (2007); CAP, Josef (2007);
LUX
31,49
2./II
5
CSL 3 SCM
DALLE, Victor (2007); MIRANDA KELLER, Nils (2007); GOURDAIN, Alexis (2006); CHATENIER, Martin (2007);
LUX
31,87
3./II
6
CAS/ CAD 1 ScM
NIEUWENHUIS, Ben (2006); WILMES, Mathis (2007); HENSGEN, Philippe (2007); ALBERTINI, Michele (2007);
LUX
32,11
4./II
7
CAPA 1 SCM
REISER, Luka (2007); WEILER, Théid (2007); UHRES, Chris (2007); SEMEDO GOMES, Geovane (2006);
LUX
32,88
5./II
8
CAD 1 SCM
WEYDERT, Henri (2007); MEYERS, Dylan (2007); COSTANTINI, Luca (2006); DE BACKER-MULLER, Noah (2007);
LUX
32,96
3./I
9
FOLA 1 SM
DI PENTIMA, Matteo (2007); WERCOLLIER, Luca (2006); MARX, Alex (2006); PASSERI, Nick (2007);
LUX
33,49
4./I
10
CELTIC / CAB 1 ScM
MATOS SIMÕES, Emilio (2007); KOPS, Lou Damien (2006); WALLIG, Mika (2007); HOLTZ, Luca (2007);
LUX
35,62
6./II
CELTIC 1 SCM
JÜCH, Mats (2006); GOEDERT, Charel (2007); REILAND, Fabrice (2006); LEY, Jamie (2007);
LUX
DSQ
Rule 170 Behinderung

Scolaires masc. 06

02.06.2019 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
3:07,06
1./I
2
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3:10,26
2./I
3
2134
VALLIN Maxence
CSL
FRA
2006
3:24,88
1./II
4
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA
CPV
2006
3:25,30
2./II
5
8857
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3:28,02
3./I
6
1398
VIMONT Carl Fredrik
CSL
SWE
2006
3:32,49
3./II
7
2177
MARX Alex
FOLA
LUX
2006
3:35,53
4./I
8
3007
LANCE Antoine
CSL
FRA
2006
3:39,31
5./I
9
3150
WERCOLLIER Luca
FOLA
LUX
2006
3:40,72
6./I
10
1554
BOUILLE David
CAEG
LUX
2006
3:42,37
4./II
11
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
3:42,77
7./I
12
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL
LUX
2006
3:42,88
5./II
13
2773
FEDERSPIEL Maurice
CAEG
LUX
2006
3:43,31
8./I
14
1386
GOERGEN Ben
CAEG
LUX
2006
3:45,40
9./I
15
1693
WAGNER Victor
FOLA
LUX
2006
3:53,52
10./I
16
1441
GOURDAIN Alexis
CSL
FRA
2006
4:01,55
6./II
17
2744
NIEUWENHUIS Ben
CAS
LUX
2006
4:14,60
7./II
02.06.2019 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
28,49
1./I
28,49
23,66
27,39
2
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
27,03
2./I
22,94
25,84
27,03
3
8857
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
22,55
3./I
19,64
22,55
20,56
4
2134
VALLIN Maxence
CSL
FRA
2006
22,01
4./I
x
22,01
21,16
5
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
21,55
5./I
21,55
x
20,56
6
1398
VIMONT Carl Fredrik
CSL
SWE
2006
20,78
6./I
14,46
20,78
20,77
7
3150
WERCOLLIER Luca
FOLA
LUX
2006
19,87
7./I
18,97
18,79
19,87
8
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL
LUX
2006
19,48
8./I
19,48
19,36
16,65
9
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
18,04
9./I
18,04
17,43
17,43
10
2177
MARX Alex
FOLA
LUX
2006
17,55
10./I
14,39
17,55
16,85
11
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA
CPV
2006
16,91
11./I
14,74
16,91
16,43
12
1554
BOUILLE David
CAEG
LUX
2006
16,02
12./I
13,80
12,21
16,02
13
3007
LANCE Antoine
CSL
FRA
2006
15,53
13./I
15,53
13,18
x
14
1386
GOERGEN Ben
CAEG
LUX
2006
14,60
14./I
13,22
x
14,60
15
1441
GOURDAIN Alexis
CSL
FRA
2006
14,11
15./I
13,75
12,90
14,11
16
2744
NIEUWENHUIS Ben
CAS
LUX
2006
11,69
16./I
11,06
11,69
10,76
17
2773
FEDERSPIEL Maurice
CAEG
LUX
2006
11,33
17./I
11,33
9,32
x

Scolaires masc. 07

02.06.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:12,13
1./I
2
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
3:16,00
2./I
3
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
3:17,38
3./I
4
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
3:28,50
4./I
5
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:29,56
1./II
6
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
3:31,38
5./I
7
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:32,66
6./I
8
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:33,91
7./I
9
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
3:35,91
2./II
10
1523
FLAMMANG LIES Jonah
CSL
LUX
2007
3:36,85
8./I
11
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
3:40,49
3./II
12
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:40,73
9./I
13
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
3:45,63
10./I
14
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
3:47,62
4./II
15
3072
MIRANDA KELLER Nils
CSL
GER
2007
3:48,86
11./I
16
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
3:50,01
5./II
17
2775
HENSGEN Philippe
CAS
LUX
2007
3:52,70
12./I
18
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:55,90
6./II
19
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
3:57,42
7./II
20
2048
CHATENIER Martin
CSL
FRA
2007
4:02,71
13./I
21
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
4:03,89
8./II
22
1169
CAP Josef
CSL
CZE
2007
4:04,89
9./II
23
3246
REISER Luka
CAPA
LUX
2007
4:05,76
10./II
24
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
4:07,69
14./I
25
2281
ALBERTINI Michele
CAD
ITA
2007
4:11,49
15./I
26
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
4:12,39
11./II
27
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
4:13,32
12./II
28
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
4:18,87
13./II
29
2267
DI PENTIMA Matteo
FOLA
LUX
2007
4:20,05
16./I
30
1204
MATOS SIMÕES Emilio
CELTIC
POR
2007
4:32,32
14./II
02.06.2019 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
28,06
1./I
26,89
25,78
28,06
2
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
19,37
2./I
17,94
19,37
x
3
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
19,06
3./I
12,67
12,58
19,06
4
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
18,31
4./I
14,61
18,31
13,69
5
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
17,73
5./I
13,55
16,15
17,73
6
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
16,97
6./I
16,97
x
15,64
7
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
16,59
7./I
x
16,59
15,66
8
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
16,41
8./I
12,66
11,51
16,41
9
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
16,25
9./I
14,98
x
16,25
10
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
15,92
10./I
13,33
15,92
14,29
11
1523
FLAMMANG LIES Jonah
CSL
LUX
2007
15,67
11./I
15,55
12,99
15,67
12
2267
DI PENTIMA Matteo
FOLA
LUX
2007
15,23
12./I
11,49
12,39
15,23
13
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,03
13./I
x
15,03
14,29
14
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
14,74
14./I
11,81
11,60
14,74
15
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
14,43
15./I
13,72
14,43
13,36
16
1204
MATOS SIMÕES Emilio
CELTIC
POR
2007
13,73
16./I
9,04
13,73
x
17
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
13,61
17./I
13,61
12,82
12,75
18
3072
MIRANDA KELLER Nils
CSL
GER
2007
13,19
18./I
13,19
13,10
12,88
19
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
12,70
19./I
12,70
12,01
8,74
20
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
12,40
20./I
x
12,40
9,25
21
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
11,20
21./I
10,87
10,85
11,20
22
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
10,41
22./I
x
x
10,41
23
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,02
23./I
8,93
8,40
10,02
24
3246
REISER Luka
CAPA
LUX
2007
9,87
24./I
x
6,41
9,87
25
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,85
25./I
9,85
8,35
8,30
26
2775
HENSGEN Philippe
CAS
LUX
2007
9,44
26./I
9,44
x
7,18
27
2048
CHATENIER Martin
CSL
FRA
2007
9,40
27./I
9,26
5,35
9,40
28
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
8,26
28./I
6,84
5,85
8,26
29
2281
ALBERTINI Michele
CAD
ITA
2007
6,55
29./I
x
6,55
x
1169
CAP Josef
CSL
CZE
2007
NM
./I
x
x
x

Scolaires fem.

02.06.2019 17:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 1 SCF
BARBERIS, Matilde (2007); NOSBUSCH, Claude (2007); PIERI, Julia (2007); BOULÈGUE, Elisabeth (2007);
LUX
28,36
1./I
2
CSL 2 SCF
BOURG, Nolwenn (2006); KORE, Melisa (2006); FRIEDERICH, Emilie (2007); FRITZ, Lauren (2006);
LUX
29,16
1./II
3
CAD 1 ScF
BELLUCCI, Carla (2006); BRESSLER, Leonie (2006); DO CARMO, Lena (2006); SGUAZZIN, Alessia (2006);
LUX
29,77
2./I
4
FOLA 1 ScF
PHILIPPART, Lina Aline (2007); WINTERSDORFF, Yara (2006); BOEVER, Laurie (2006); KEMP, Lola (2006);
LUX
29,81
3./I
5
CSL 3 SCF
ROCHET, Louna (2006); ELCHEROTH, Mia (2006); KROMBACH, Linda (2007); BOSSUYT, Esther (2007);
LUX
30,20
1./III
6
CAEG 1 SCF
GAENG, Lucile (2006); PURAYE, Yaara (2007); SCHMIT, Lou (2006); AMIT , Ftawit (2006);
LUX
30,63
4./I
7
CAS 1 ScF
DI SABATINO, Giulia (2006); FOUX, Iris (2006); ZÜGEL, Katharina (2007); BIREN, Lisa (2006);
LUX
31,01
2./II
8
FOLA 2 ScF
LOESCH, Lilli (2007); SABBATINI, Emilia (2007); SCHODER, Dana (2007); MAJERUS, Azadeh (2007);
LUX
31,39
2./III
9
CAB 1 SCF
WEBER PETROVA, Ina Sofia (2006); MORES, Aurélie (2006); KRÖGER, Liv (2007); KAELL, Eva (2007);
LUX
31,42
3./II
10
CELTIC 2 SCF
BRANDENBURGER, Pia (2007); MATGEN, Charleen (2007); USELDINGER, Chloé (2007); HERMES, Laura (2007);
LUX
32,49
4./II
11
CELTIC 3 SCF
GOMIS MENDES, Ancelina (2007); HEINTZ, Lilly (2007); RECKINGER, Léonie (2006); MOLITOR, Noélie (2007);
LUX
32,79
3./III
12
CAD 2 ScF
WAGNER, Cathie (2007); RISCHARD, Shirley (2007); KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Claire (2007); FERRETTI, Cynthia (2007);
LUX
33,21
5./II
13
CELTIC 1 SCF
ANGELSBERG, Lara (2006); THILL, Laure (2006); SCHIRTZ, Noélie (2006); VAESSEN AABY, Matilda (2007);
LUX
33,38
5./I
14
CAPA /CAD
WEILER, Anne (2007); LEESCH, Niki (2006); KAYSER, Jill (2007); TALEVIC, Dalija (2007);
LUX
33,48
4./III

Scolaires fem. 06

02.06.2019 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
2:41,98
1./II
2
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
2:43,17
1./I
3
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
2:44,84
2./I
4
3480
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
2:47,41
3./I
5
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
2:48,57
4./I
6
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD
LUX
2006
2:48,90
5./I
7
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
2:50,47
6./I
8
2930
SGUAZZIN Alessia
CAD
LUX
2006
2:51,36
7./I
9
2574
GAENG Lucile
CAEG
FRA
2006
2:51,76
8./I
10
2897
SCHIRTZ Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:52,78
2./II
11
1383
HOFFMANN Mina
FOLA
LUX
2006
2:52,85
9./I
12
3635
DI SABATINO Giulia
CAS
LUX
2006
2:54,48
10./I
13
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
2:56,64
3./II
14
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
2:58,80
4./II
15
2194
VICENTE SANZ Emma
CSL
FRA
2006
3:00,87
11./I
16
1326
FRITZ Lauren
CSL
FRA
2006
3:01,05
5./II
17
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3:03,72
12./I
18
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
3:03,87
6./II
19
2776
RECKINGER Léonie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3:04,30
13./I
20
1760
WINTERSDORFF Yara
FOLA
LUX
2006
3:05,08
14./I
21
3985
MORES Aurélie
CAB
LUX
2006
3:08,61
7./II
22
3301
ROCHET Louna
CSL
FRA
2006
3:08,62
8./II
23
2449
AMIT Ftawit
CAEG
ERI
2006
3:12,07
9./II
24
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
3:12,42
10./II
25
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3:12,45
11./II
26
2105
BIREN Lisa
CAS
LUX
2006
3:14,75
12./II
27
1726
LEESCH Niki
CAPA
LUX
2006
3:40,55
13./II
3603
WEBER Cristina
CAS
LUX
2006
DNS
02.06.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
4,53
1./I
4,18
4,53
4,40
2
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
4,40
2./I
x
x
4,40
3
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
4,34
3./I
4,25
4,33
4,34
4
3301
ROCHET Louna
CSL
FRA
2006
4,26
4./I
3,90
x
4,26
5
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
4,23
5./I
4,12
3,84
4,23
6
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
4,22
6./I
4,22
3,63
3,98
7
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
4,20
7./I
4,11
4,20
x
8
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
4,16
8./I
4,16
3,90
4,00
9
1326
FRITZ Lauren
CSL
FRA
2006
4,12
9./I
3,93
4,12
3,85
10
2897
SCHIRTZ Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
4,02
10./I
x
3,78
4,02
11
2449
AMIT Ftawit
CAEG
ERI
2006
3,95
11./I
3,90
3,90
3,95
12
2776
RECKINGER Léonie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3,93
12./I
3,93
3,78
3,55
13
2574
GAENG Lucile
CAEG
FRA
2006
3,85
13./I
3,84
3,78
3,85
14
1760
WINTERSDORFF Yara
FOLA
LUX
2006
3,83
14./I
3,46
3,66
3,83
15
3480
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
3,82
15./I
3,82
3,82
x
16
3985
MORES Aurélie
CAB
LUX
2006
3,82
16./I
3,50
3,75
3,82
17
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
3,78
17./I
x
3,75
3,78
18
1383
HOFFMANN Mina
FOLA
LUX
2006
3,78
18./I
3,74
3,55
3,78
19
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
3,75
19./I
3,75
3,73
x
20
2194
VICENTE SANZ Emma
CSL
FRA
2006
3,65
20./I
3,65
3,60
3,65
21
1726
LEESCH Niki
CAPA
LUX
2006
3,65
21./I
3,65
3,62
3,50
22
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
3,60
22./I
3,60
3,60
3,50
23
2930
SGUAZZIN Alessia
CAD
LUX
2006
3,60
23./I
3,58
3,60
3,46
24
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD
LUX
2006
3,60
24./I
3,56
3,60
3,52
25
3635
DI SABATINO Giulia
CAS
LUX
2006
3,53
25./I
3,53
3,44
3,08
26
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3,30
26./I
x
x
3,30
27
2105
BIREN Lisa
CAS
LUX
2006
3,28
27./I
3,28
3,15
x
3603
WEBER Cristina
CAS
LUX
2006
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 

Scolaires fem. 07

02.06.2019 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
2:34,41
1./I
2
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:34,64
2./I
3
3080
BOULÈGUE Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
2:41,56
3./I
4
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:50,86
4./I
5
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
2:51,94
5./I
6
3601
ZÜGEL Katharina
CAS
LUX
2007
2:54,92
6./I
7
2931
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Adèle
CSL
FRA
2007
2:55,80
1./III
8
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
2:56,14
7./I
9
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:57,75
8./I
10
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
2:58,49
9./I
11
1934
SCHODER Dana
FOLA
LUX
2007
2:58,97
1./II
12
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:01,71
10./I
13
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
3:05,96
2./II
14
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:06,55
11./I
15
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
3:06,64
3./II
16
2030
KURTAGIC Uma
FOLA
MNE
2007
3:07,69
2./III
17
1411
PHILIPPART Lina Aline
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:09,13
3./III
18
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
3:11,84
4./II
19
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:12,69
5./II
20
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
3:12,77
6./II
21
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
3:12,88
12./I
22
5764
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:14,90
7./II
23
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
3:15,88
8./II
24
1883
WAGNER Cathie
CAD
LUX
2007
3:16,56
4./III
25
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:22,92
9./II
26
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
3:23,97
5./III
27
1354
JANTZEN Claire
CAD
FRA
2007
3:24,00
6./III
28
2907
KRÖGER Liv
CAB
LUX
2007
3:25,64
10./II
29
1427
SABBATINI Emilia
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:26,42
11./II
30
1928
MOUTON JAFFKE Jana
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:28,05
7./III
31
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:30,02
12./II
32
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
3:30,22
13./II
33
3238
KAYSER Jill
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:33,73
8./III
34
1746
GOMIS MENDES Ancelina
CELTIC
POR
2007
3:34,33
9./III
35
1268
HEINTZ Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:54,83
10./III
1117
SAHL Elisa
CAS
LUX
2007
DNS
2692
FORTES QUEIROZ Fabiana
FOLA
POR
2007
DNS
02.06.2019 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
4,38
1./I
4,13
4,38
4,20
2
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
4,32
2./I
x
4,32
4,00
3
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
4,20
3./I
3,84
x
4,20
4
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
4,18
4./I
4,00
3,96
4,18
5
1411
PHILIPPART Lina Aline
FOLA
LUX
2007
4,14
5./I
4,08
4,14
4,08
6
3080
BOULÈGUE Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
4,06
6./I
3,80
4,06
4,05
7
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,06
7./I
4,06
3,88
x
8
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
3,92
8./I
3,62
3,90
3,92
9
1934
SCHODER Dana
FOLA
LUX
2007
3,92
9./I
3,55
3,83
3,92
10
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,90
10./I
3,88
3,90
3,72
11
1427
SABBATINI Emilia
FOLA
LUX
2007
3,90
11./I
3,63
3,72
3,90
12
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,87
12./I
3,68
3,72
3,87
13
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
3,85
13./I
3,70
3,85
3,75
14
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
3,83
14./I
3,83
3,80
3,60
15
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
3,80
15./I
x
3,45
3,80
16
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
3,78
16./I
3,35
3,78
3,75
17
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,78
17./I
3,78
3,68
3,30
18
5764
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,78
18./I
3,78
3,62
3,56
19
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
3,72
19./I
3,60
3,72
3,72
20
1354
JANTZEN Claire
CAD
FRA
2007
3,70
20./I
3,70
x
3,62
21
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
3,65
21./I
3,65
3,54
3,42
22
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
3,60
22./I
3,60
x
3,55
23
1268
HEINTZ Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,58
23./I
3,58
x
3,42
24
3238
KAYSER Jill
CAPA
LUX
2007
3,55
24./I
3,35
3,55
3,33
25
2907
KRÖGER Liv
CAB
LUX
2007
3,50
25./I
3,50
3,50
3,43
26
2931
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Adèle
CSL
FRA
2007
3,50
26./I
x
3,48
3,50
27
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
3,42
27./I
3,42
3,42
3,30
28
3601
ZÜGEL Katharina
CAS
LUX
2007
3,42
28./I
x
x
3,42
29
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
3,36
29./I
3,30
3,15
3,36
30
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
3,35
30./I
3,26
3,35
3,30
31
2030
KURTAGIC Uma
FOLA
MNE
2007
3,23
31./I
3,23
3,20
3,06
32
1883
WAGNER Cathie
CAD
LUX
2007
3,20
32./I
3,20
3,13
x
33
1746
GOMIS MENDES Ancelina
CELTIC
POR
2007
3,20
33./I
3,20
3,12
3,02
34
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
3,04
34./I
2,90
2,60
3,04
35
1928
MOUTON JAFFKE Jana
CAEG
LUX
2007
2,76
35./I
2,58
2,70
2,76
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
NM
./I
x
x
x
1117
SAHL Elisa
CAS
LUX
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
2692
FORTES QUEIROZ Fabiana
FOLA
POR
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 

Débutants masc.

02.06.2019 17:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 1 DM
GOLDSCHMIDT, Ben (2009); BEISSEL, Antoine (2009); DAUCH, Mathis (2008); NIEDERCORN, Octave (2008);
LUX
30,51
1./I
2
CELTIC 1 DM
JOLY, Till (2008); HEMMEN, Tun (2009); GREGOR, Niklas (2008); PECHON, Damien (2008);
LUX
32,27
2./I
3
CAEG 1 DM
GOETHERT, Luc-Antoine (2009); PURAYE, Mil (2009); KREMER, Pit (2008); SCHILTZ, Charel (2008);
LUX
32,41
3./I
4
CAB / CAPA 1 DM
REISER, Milo (2009); KRIPS, Charel (2009); WILHELM, Noah (2009); KAELL, Jim (2008);
LUX
33,00
1./II
5
CSL 2 DM
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ, Daniel (2009); MARRONE, Dante (2009); TROMANS PALOMINO, Daniel (2009); LANCE, Henri (2009);
LUX
33,32
4./I
6
CELTIC 2 DM
ZIGRAND, Jonathan (2009); THILL, Jo (2009); URWALD, Arno (2009); LIIGA, Fabrice (2008);
LUX
33,81
2./II
7
CSL 3 DM
HEILIGER, Tom (2008); KESSELER, Frédéric (2008); VERNARDOS, Panagiotis (2008); KUPTSOV, Vladislav (2009);
LUX
33,94
3./II
8
CAD 1 DM
BELLINI, Louis (2009); KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Bastien (2009); KALMES, Thierry (2009); SGUAZZIN, Andrea (2008);
LUX
34,14
5./I
9
CSL 4 DM
KAYSER, Leo (2009); VILLENTHAL, Madis (2008); GUCCIONE, Piero Pol Sergio (2008); FLENER, Jeff (2009);
LUX
34,51
4./II
10
CSL / CELTIC 1 DM
ANGELSBERG, Dan (2009); COLLÉE, Matt (2008); COLLÉE, Noa (2008); FRANTZ ESCALONA, Enrique (2009);
LUX
34,87
5./II
11
CAEG 2 DM
GOERGEN, Tim (2009); CECCOTTI, Gaetano (2008); VALENTINE, Robert (2008); KOHN, Mathieu (2008);
LUX
35,75
6./I
12
CAD 2 DM
BRETTNER, Charel (2008); BAUSCHLEID, Andi (2009); TURMES, Cédric Pascal (2009); HULTEN, Dan (2009);
LUX
36,55
6./II

Débutants masc. 08

02.06.2019 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
7,94
1./II
1
3809
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Noah
FOLA
LUX
2008
7,94
1./I
3
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CAEG
LUX
2008
7,98
2./I
4
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
8,02
2./II
5
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
8,03
3./I
6
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
8,11
4./I
7
2027
GUCCIONE Piero Pol Sergio
CSL
LUX
2008
8,33
1./III
8
3356
SGUAZZIN Andrea
CAD
LUX
2008
8,35
5./I
9
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
8,41
3./II
10
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,42
4./II
11
2956
KOHN Mathieu
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,45
6./I
12
3731
HILGER Alex
CAPA
LUX
2008
8,48
5./II
13
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8,53
7./I
14
3263
COLLÉE Noa
CSL
BEL
2008
8,59
2./III
14
3608
SERE Israël Idriss Junior
FOLA
LUX
2008
8,59
2./III
16
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
8,61
4./III
17
1476
BRETTNER Charel
CAD
LUX
2008
8,63
6./II
18
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
8,73
5./III
18
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
8,73
1./IV
20
2231
COLLÉE Matt
CSL
BEL
2008
8,82
2./IV
21
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
8,99
3./IV
22
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
9,04
7./II
23
3850
VALENTINE Robert
CAEG
GBR
2008
9,19
4./IV
24
2958
SCHILTZ Charel
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,30
6./III
25
3822
CECCOTTI Gaetano
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,84
5./IV
2655
KOPS Mathis
CELTIC
LUX
2008
DNS
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
DNS
02.06.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,33
1,35
Info
1
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
1,33
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,20
2./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
2
1476
BRETTNER Charel
CAD
LUX
2008
1,20
2./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
1,20
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
1,20
5./I
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
6
3809
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Noah
FOLA
LUX
2008
1,15
6./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
1,15
7./I
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
2956
KOHN Mathieu
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,15
8./I
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
3731
HILGER Alex
CAPA
LUX
2008
1,15
8./I
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
3356
SGUAZZIN Andrea
CAD
LUX
2008
1,10
10./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1,10
10./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
1,10
12./I
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
1,10
13./I
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
14
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,10
14./I
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
15
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
1,05
15./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
2958
SCHILTZ Charel
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,05
15./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
3608
SERE Israël Idriss Junior
FOLA
LUX
2008
1,05
15./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,05
18./I
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
1,00
19./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
2231
COLLÉE Matt
CSL
BEL
2008
1,00
19./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
3263
COLLÉE Noa
CSL
BEL
2008
1,00
19./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
2027
GUCCIONE Piero Pol Sergio
CSL
LUX
2008
1,00
22./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
3850
VALENTINE Robert
CAEG
GBR
2008
1,00
23./I
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
2655
KOPS Mathis
CELTIC
LUX
2008
0,90
24./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
0,90
24./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
3822
CECCOTTI Gaetano
CAEG
LUX
2008
0,90
24./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
0,90
27./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Débutants masc. 09

02.06.2019 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1210
GOETHERT Luc-Antoine
CAEG
GER
2009
7,53
1./I
2
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
7,78
2./I
3
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
8,04
3./I
4
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
8,21
1./II
5
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
8,29
1./IV
6
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,43
4./I
6
3917
GOERGEN Tim
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,43
4./I
8
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,44
6./I
8
3197
KRIPS Charel
CAB
LUX
2009
8,44
6./I
8
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
8,44
6./I
11
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
8,45
2./IV
12
1927
LANCE Henri
CSL
FRA
2009
8,47
1./III
13
2393
MARRONE Dante
CSL
GER
2009
8,56
2./III
14
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,69
2./II
15
5728
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,80
3./II
16
2012
FLENER Jeff
CSL
LUX
2009
8,83
3./IV
17
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
8,87
4./II
18
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
8,88
3./III
19
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
RUS
2009
8,89
5./II
20
2595
REISER Milo
CAPA
LUX
2009
8,91
6./II
21
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
8,95
4./III
22
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,08
5./III
23
1206
PESCH Julien
CAEG
LUX
2009
9,13
6./III
24
1380
WILHELM Noah
CAB
LUX
2009
9,15
7./II
25
1922
BONNAVE Laurick Guy Luc
CAD
LUX
2009
9,23
8./II
26
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
9,32
7./III
27
1991
TURMES Cédric Pascal
CAD
LUX
2009
9,40
4./IV
28
3654
ANGELSBERG Dan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,46
5./IV
29
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
9,53
6./IV
30
1939
BAUSCHLEID Andi
CAD
LUX
2009
10,27
7./IV
02.06.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,33
1,35
Info
1
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
1,33
1./I
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
2
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
1,15
2./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
3197
KRIPS Charel
CAB
LUX
2009
1,15
3./I
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
1,10
4./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
1,10
4./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
1,10
6./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
1927
LANCE Henri
CSL
FRA
2009
1,10
7./I
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1,05
8./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1,05
8./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
3917
GOERGEN Tim
CAEG
LUX
2009
1,05
8./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
2012
FLENER Jeff
CSL
LUX
2009
1,05
11./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
1,05
11./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
2595
REISER Milo
CAPA
LUX
2009
1,05
13./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
RUS
2009
1,05
14./I
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
1206
PESCH Julien
CAEG
LUX
2009
1,00
15./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
1,00
15./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
1,00
15./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
5728
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1,00
15./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
1,00
19./I
XO
O
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
1210
GOETHERT Luc-Antoine
CAEG
GER
2009
1,00
20./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
1380
WILHELM Noah
CAB
LUX
2009
1,00
20./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
1922
BONNAVE Laurick Guy Luc
CAD
LUX
2009
1,00
20./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1,00
23./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
1939
BAUSCHLEID Andi
CAD
LUX
2009
0,90
24./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
1991
TURMES Cédric Pascal
CAD
LUX
2009
0,90
24./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
2393
MARRONE Dante
CSL
GER
2009
0,90
24./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
0,90
24./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
0,90
28./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
3654
ANGELSBERG Dan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
0,90
28./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
ogV
./I
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Débutants fem.

02.06.2019 16:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
FOLA 1 DF
ORIGER, Lola (2008); BERG, Emmi (2008); WEBER, Lynn (2009); BOEVER, Ella (2008);
LUX
31,26
1./I
2
CSL 1 DF
PARTIOT, Brune (2008); D'ALIMONTE, Carlotta (2008); SAHR, Tonya (2009); CLERC, Fleur (2008);
LUX
31,55
2./I
3
CAEG 1 DF
BELLING, Charlie (2009); HOFFMANN, Keira (2008); GROBEN , Claire (2009); HOFFMANN, Zoe (2008);
LUX
31,78
3./I
4
CAEG 2 DF
LAWAL MEYERS, Chelly Damilola (2008); WEBER, Hannah (2008); LOPES, Elena (2008); HAVÉ, Joy (2008);
LUX
32,98
1./II
5
Athletic-Team Wittlich 1
VOLLMER, Mona (2008); HEES, Sara-Maxima (2008); HECK, Tabea (2009); AUGELLO, Alessia (2009);
GER
33,93
4./I
6
FOLA 2 DF
WINCKEL, Jil (2008); SCHAACK, Lynn (2009); PHILIPPART, Enny Tessy (2009); LIBENS THEIN, Li Michelle Marianne (2009);
LUX
34,03
2./II
7
CAPA /CAS 1
CHLECQ, Ilaria (2009); DE JAGER BOOS, Liane (2009); FONTAINE, Camille (2008); RIWERS, Amy (2008);
LUX
34,63
3./II
8
CELTIC 1 DF
RECKINGER, Nelly (2009); HOLTZ, Anna (2009); JÜCH, Nea (2009); WEIS, June Lilly (2009);
LUX
34,77
5./I
9
CSL 2 DF
BOSSUYT, Mirjam (2009); HEILIGER, Lilly (2008); ROCHET, Pénélope (2009); KROMBACH, Eva (2009);
LUX
34,92
4./II
10
CAD/ CAS 1 DF
LAMBERT, Eve (2008); BISSEN, Elodie (2009); VILLAIN, Lény (2009); SCHEVERS, Mara (2009);
LUX
36,88
5./II

Débutants fem. 08

02.06.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
7,83
1./I
2
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
7,87
2./I
3
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
7,98
3./I
4
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,02
4./I
5
2269
PARTIOT Brune
CSL
FRA
2008
8,17
5./I
6
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,20
1./II
7
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
8,23
6./I
8
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,40
2./II
9
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
8,42
3./II
10
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
8,53
7./I
11
1392
BERG Emmi
FOLA
LUX
2008
8,55
4./II
12
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
8,89
1./III
13
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,94
2./III
14
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
8,96
5./II
15
5096
HEES Sara-Maxima
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2008
9,10
3./III
16
5023
VOLLMER Mona
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2008
9,11
6./II
17
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,14
7./II
18
2988
HEILIGER Lilly
CSL
LUX
2008
9,22
4./III
19
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,33
5./III
20
5362
RIWERS Amy
CAPA
LUX
2008
9,44
6./III
21
2381
WINCKEL Jil
FOLA
LUX
2008
9,45
7./III
02.06.2019 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
5023
VOLLMER Mona
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2008
32,50
1./I
32,50
28,00
31,50
2
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
28,00
2./I
25,50
25,00
28,00
3
5096
HEES Sara-Maxima
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2008
26,50
3./I
26,50
21,00
19,50
4
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
24,00
4./I
23,50
23,50
24,00
5
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAEG
LUX
2008
23,00
5./I
20,00
23,00
20,00
6
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
23,00
6./I
17,00
23,00
19,00
7
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
22,50
7./I
22,00
22,50
18,00
8
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
22,00
8./I
x
22,00
20,00
9
1392
BERG Emmi
FOLA
LUX
2008
21,50
9./I
20,50
18,50
21,50
10
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
21,50
10./I
18,50
17,50
21,50
11
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
21,00
11./I
21,00
x
x
12
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
20,00
12./I
20,00
18,00
12,50
13
2269
PARTIOT Brune
CSL
FRA
2008
19,50
13./I
19,50
14,50
17,00
14
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
19,00
14./I
18,50
12,00
19,00
15
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
17,00
15./I
15,50
17,00
16,00
16
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
14,50
16./I
14,00
14,00
14,50
17
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
14,50
17./I
14,50
14,00
13,50
18
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
14,50
18./I
13,50
12,50
14,50
19
2988
HEILIGER Lilly
CSL
LUX
2008
14,00
19./I
10,00
14,00
12,50
20
2381
WINCKEL Jil
FOLA
LUX
2008
13,00
20./I
11,50
x
13,00
21
5362
RIWERS Amy
CAPA
LUX
2008
11,00
21./I
11,00
10,50
2,50

Débutants fem. 09

02.06.2019 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,01
1./I
2
2129
GROBEN Claire
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,29
2./I
3
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,32
3./I
3
5297
AUGELLO Alessia
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2009
8,32
1./IV
3
8846
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,32
3./I
6
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,62
1./II
7
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li Michelle Marianne
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,66
5./I
7
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
8,66
2./II
9
1400
PHILIPPART Enny Tessy
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,76
3./II
10
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,77
4./II
11
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
8,78
6./I
12
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
8,85
5./II
13
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,89
6./II
14
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
8,91
7./I
15
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
8,95
2./IV
16
2824
BLOCK Lorena
CAB
LUX
2009
8,99
1./III
17
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
9,16
2./III
18
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
9,18
7./II
19
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,21
3./III
20
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
9,28
3./IV
21
1874
HOLTZ Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,38
4./IV
22
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
9,40
4./III
22
5217
HECK Tabea
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2009
9,40
4./III
24
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
9,43
5./IV
25
1162
KRIEPS Leoni
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,67
6./III
26
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
9,68
7./III
2039
RODRIGUES MATOS Eva
FOLA
LUX
2009
DNS
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
DNS
02.06.2019 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li Michelle Marianne
FOLA
LUX
2009
29,00
1./I
29,00
27,50
25,50
2
5217
HECK Tabea
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2009
26,00
2./I
21,00
22,50
26,00
3
1400
PHILIPPART Enny Tessy
FOLA
LUX
2009
25,00
3./I
25,00
20,00
20,00
4
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
24,50
4./I
24,00
24,50
3,00
5
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
21,50
5./I
21,50
20,00
18,50
6
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
19,50
6./I
17,50
19,50
19,00
7
8846
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
18,00
7./I
18,00
13,00
14,00
8
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
17,50
8./I
15,50
11,50
17,50
9
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
17,00
9./I
x
16,50
17,00
10
5297
AUGELLO Alessia
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2009
16,50
10./I
12,50
15,50
16,50
11
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
16,00
11./I
16,00
x
15,00
12
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
16,00
12./I
14,00
16,00
14,50
13
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
15,50
13./I
15,50
11,50
15,00
14
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
15,50
14./I
13,50
15,50
13,50
15
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
14,00
15./I
14,00
11,50
13,00
16
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
13,50
16./I
13,00
9,50
13,50
17
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
13,00
17./I
11,50
13,00
9,00
18
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,00
18./I
13,00
11,00
10,50
19
2824
BLOCK Lorena
CAB
LUX
2009
13,00
19./I