24. Mai 2019 Kreismehrkampfmeisterschaften - Sinsheim

Männer

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
400
Info
aW
Kruse Nils
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1995
aufg.
11,71
-0,2
(621)
6,32
+0,3
(622)
11,92
 
(547)
1,84
 
(644)
Can
 

Frauen

Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
10H
HOC
KUG
200
Info

Männliche Jugend U20

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
400
Info
1
Hildenbrand John
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2001
2.575
12,19
-0,2
(571)
5,01
+0,8
(496)
8,35
 
(395)
1,56
 
(509)
54,84
 
(604)

Weibliche Jugend U20

Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
10H
HOC
KUG
200
Info

Männliche Jugend U18

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
400
Info
1
Spähr Philip
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2002
2.587
11,79
-0,2
(612)
5,17
+0,4
(513)
8,72
 
(412)
1,44
 
(448)
54,96
 
(602)

Weibliche Jugend U18

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
10H
HOC
KUG
100
Info
1
Müßig Anna
TV Eppingen
BA
2003
1.595
18,80
0,0
(407)
1,36
 
(419)
6,32
 
(310)
14,24
-0,4
(459)
aW
Kilian Seraphina
TSV Handschuhsheim
BA
2002
2.082
15,54
+0,4
(545)
1,56
 
(541)
10,96
 
(510)
13,89
-1,4
(486)
aW
Landskröner Carolin
TSV Handschuhsheim
BA
2003
1.569
17,39
0,0
(461)
1,24
 
(342)
6,92
 
(339)
14,68
-1,4
(427)
 
Henrich Klara Elisa
TV Eppingen
BA
2003
aufg.
17,11
0,0
(472)
1,44
 
(469)
7,60
 
(371)
Can
 
aW
Streichsbier Marie Sophie
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2003
aufg.
15,17
+0,4
(565)
Can
 
11,31
 
(523)
13,10
-1,4
(552)
aW
Zwirner Nele
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2003
aufg.
15,38
+0,4
(553)
Can
 
10,46
 
(491)
13,25
-0,4
(539)

Jugend M15

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
BAL
Info
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
Info
1
Cardoso Loris
TV Eppingen
BA
2004
1.947
13,20
-0,2
(478)
5,02
0,0
(497)
10,80
 
(503)
1,48
 
(469)
2
Bauer Nils
TV Eppingen
BA
2004
1.830
13,63
-0,2
(443)
4,87
+1,1
(482)
9,24
 
(436)
1,48
 
(469)

Jugend M14

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
BAL
Info
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
Info
1
Spandl Gianluca
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2005
1.482
14,74
-1,4
(361)
4,08
+0,9
(397)
8,10
 
(384)
1,24
 
(340)
2
100
Jaber Mohamad-Hadi
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2005
1.448
14,10
-1,4
(406)
4,19
+0,8
(409)
5,51
 
(249)
1,32
 
(384)
3
101
Spähr Erik
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2005
1.186
15,03
-1,4
(342)
3,76
+1,0
(360)
6,17
 
(286)
1,00
 
(198)

Jugend W15

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
BAL
Info
1
Fritsch Selina
TV 1902 Eschelbronn
BA
2004
1.272
14,55
-0,5
(436)
4,16
 
(454)
29,00
 
(382)
2
Schieck Maike
TV 1902 Eschelbronn
BA
2004
1.213
14,98
-0,8
(406)
4,15
 
(453)
26,00
 
(354)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
Info
1
Büttner Laura
TV Kirchardt
BA
2004
1.664
15,05
-0,5
(402)
4,34
 
(475)
7,53
 
(368)
1,36
 
(419)
2
Lutz Emily Elisabeth
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2004
1.486
14,83
-0,8
(417)
3,81
 
(412)
6,98
 
(342)
1,20
 
(315)
3
Meyer Emilia
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2004
1.361
15,46
-0,8
(375)
3,69
 
(397)
6,14
 
(301)
1,16
 
(288)

Jugend W14

24.05.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Zipplies Pauline
TV Eppingen
BA
2005
7,57
1./I
2
Haug Helene
TV Eppingen
BA
2005
7,56
2./I
3
Henrich Leonie
TV Eppingen
BA
2005
5,68
3./I
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
BAL
Info
1
Oxenmayer Sonja
TV Kirchardt
BA
2005
1.196
15,84
-1,0
(351)
4,09
 
(446)
31,00
 
(399)
2
Achauer Jule
TV Sulzfeld
BA
2005
1.186
15,93
-0,8
(346)
3,91
 
(424)
33,00
 
(416)
3
Rottenberger Chiara
TV 1902 Eschelbronn
BA
2005
753
15,44
-0,8
(376)
NM
 
28,50
 
(377)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
Info
1
Zipplies Pauline
TV Eppingen
BA
2005
1.703
13,94
-0,8
(482)
4,89
 
(537)
7,57
 
(369)
1,20
 
(315)
2
Haug Helene
TV Eppingen
BA
2005
1.553
15,35
-1,0
(382)
4,21
 
(460)
7,56
 
(369)
1,24
 
(342)
 
Henrich Leonie
TV Eppingen
BA
2005
aufg.
15,17
-1,0
(394)
3,73
 
(402)
5,68
 
(277)
Can
 

Jugend M13

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
WEZ
BAL
Info
1
201
Stumpf Gabriel
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2006
880
12,43
-2,1
(291)
3,69
 
(351)
24,00
 
(238)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
WEZ
BAL
HOC
Info
1
201
Stumpf Gabriel
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2006
1.175
12,43
-2,1
(291)
3,69
 
(351)
24,00
 
(238)
1,16
 
(295)

Jugend M12

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
Scheerer Julian
TV Sulzfeld
BA
2007
1.112
11,41
-2,1
(372)
33,50
 
(310)
4,38
 
(430)
2
Hofstätter Julian Gabriel
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2007
1.000
11,31
-1,0
(381)
23,00
 
(230)
4,01
 
(389)
3
Maier Niklas
TV Eppingen
BA
2007
902
12,30
-2,1
(300)
24,50
 
(243)
3,75
 
(359)
4
Maier Lasse
TV Eppingen
BA
2007
895
12,27
-1,0
(303)
25,50
 
(251)
3,60
 
(341)
aW
Ulrich Michael
TV Eberbach
BA
2007
698
13,64
-1,0
(210)
18,00
 
(186)
3,29
 
(302)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
BAL
HOC
WEZ
Info
1
Scheerer Julian
TV Sulzfeld
BA
2007
1.335
11,41
-2,1
(372)
33,50
 
(310)
1,04
 
(223)
4,38
 
(430)

Jugend W13

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
Dries Milena
TV 1902 Eschelbronn
BA
2006
1.182
11,83
-0,4
(354)
27,00
 
(363)
4,25
 
(465)
2
Hoffmann Rosalie
TV Sulzfeld
BA
2006
1.128
11,74
-0,4
(362)
25,50
 
(349)
3,85
 
(417)
3
Marzluf Yana
TV Sulzfeld
BA
2006
1.110
11,00
-0,3
(427)
17,50
 
(266)
3,85
 
(417)
4
Halter Jara
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2006
1.098
11,71
-0,4
(364)
20,50
 
(299)
4,00
 
(435)
aW
Hable Solani
TV Eberbach
BA
2006
1.224
10,61
-0,3
(465)
20,50
 
(299)
4,21
 
(460)
aW
Debo Anna
TV Eberbach
BA
2006
1.092
12,05
-0,3
(337)
21,50
 
(310)
4,08
 
(445)
aW
Koch Hanna
TV Eberbach
BA
2006
1.041
12,27
-0,4
(320)
20,00
 
(294)
3,93
 
(427)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
BAL
HOC
WEZ
Info
1
Marzluf Yana
TV Sulzfeld
BA
2006
1.398
11,00
-0,3
(427)
17,50
 
(266)
1,16
 
(288)
3,85
 
(417)
aW
Hable Solani
TV Eberbach
BA
2006
1.539
10,61
-0,3
(465)
20,50
 
(299)
1,20
 
(315)
4,21
 
(460)
aW
Debo Anna
TV Eberbach
BA
2006
1.407
12,05
-0,3
(337)
21,50
 
(310)
1,20
 
(315)
4,08
 
(445)
aW
Koch Hanna
TV Eberbach
BA
2006
1.356
12,27
-0,4
(320)
20,00
 
(294)
1,20
 
(315)
3,93
 
(427)
 
Halter Jara
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2006
aufg.
11,71
-0,4
(364)
20,50
 
(299)
Can
 
4,00
 
(435)

Jugend W12

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
Hagmaier Sophie
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2007
1.272
10,78
+0,6
(448)
32,00
 
(408)
3,84
 
(416)
2
0
Keller Julia
VfL Mühlbach
 
2007
1.165
12,01
+0,6
(340)
31,50
 
(404)
3,88
 
(421)
3
Bokelmann Sina
TV Eppingen
BA
2007
1.022
12,63
-0,6
(293)
25,50
 
(349)
3,55
 
(380)
3
Gremmelmaier Lea
TV Sulzfeld
BA
2007
1.022
12,45
+1,1
(306)
23,50
 
(330)
3,60
 
(386)
5
Enderle Annika
TV 1902 Eschelbronn
BA
2007
977
12,24
+0,6
(322)
16,50
 
(254)
3,72
 
(401)
6
Bokelmann Johanna
TV Eppingen
BA
2007
958
12,18
+1,1
(327)
15,00
 
(236)
3,67
 
(395)
7
Reitermann Hannah
TV Sulzfeld
BA
2007
949
12,41
-0,6
(309)
15,00
 
(236)
3,74
 
(404)
8
Grab Pia
TV 1902 Eschelbronn
BA
2007
922
12,45
+0,6
(306)
14,50
 
(230)
3,60
 
(386)
9
Tojic Nadia
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2007
888
12,96
-0,6
(271)
16,50
 
(254)
3,42
 
(363)
10
Gamlich Chantal
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2007
717
14,08
+1,1
(201)
17,50
 
(266)
2,61
 
(250)
aW
Stadler Finja
TV Eberbach
BA
2007
731
14,31
-0,6
(188)
14,00
 
(223)
3,10
 
(320)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
BAL
HOC
WEZ
Info
 
Hagmaier Sophie
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2007
aufg.
10,78
+0,6
(448)
32,00
 
(408)
Can
 
3,84
 
(416)

Kinder M11

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
Holzwarth Luc
TV Eppingen
BA
2008
1.069
8,02
-0,8
(354)
4,00
 
(388)
41,00
 
(327)
2
Weiß Hendrik
TV Eppingen
BA
2008
939
8,45
-0,8
(308)
3,90
 
(376)
31,50
 
(255)
3
Jaite Rafael
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2008
866
8,56
-1,1
(297)
3,73
 
(356)
26,50
 
(213)
4
Reimold Raphael
TV Sulzfeld
BA
2008
813
8,78
-0,8
(276)
3,65
 
(347)
24,00
 
(190)
aW
Lange Arthur
TV Eberbach
BA
2008
921
8,57
-1,1
(296)
3,68
 
(350)
34,00
 
(275)
aW
Nerlinger Chorbinian
TV Eberbach
BA
2008
866
8,70
-1,1
(283)
3,66
 
(348)
29,00
 
(235)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
50M
SCH
HOC
WEZ
Info
1
Weiß Hendrik
TV Eppingen
BA
2008
1.257
8,45
-0,8
(308)
31,50
 
(255)
1,20
 
(318)
3,90
 
(376)
aW
Nerlinger Chorbinian
TV Eberbach
BA
2008
1.161
8,70
-1,1
(283)
29,00
 
(235)
1,16
 
(295)
3,66
 
(348)
aW
Lange Arthur
TV Eberbach
BA
2008
1.144
8,57
-1,1
(296)
34,00
 
(275)
1,04
 
(223)
3,68
 
(350)

Kinder M10

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
Mitschele Finley
TV Sulzfeld
BA
2009
923
8,64
-0,9
(289)
3,89
 
(375)
32,00
 
(259)
2
Schellenbauer Ben
TV Sulzfeld
BA
2009
758
9,16
-0,9
(241)
3,10
 
(278)
29,50
 
(239)
aW
Craviolo Sebastiano
TV Eberbach
BA
2009
878
8,23
-0,9
(331)
3,65
 
(347)
25,00
 
(200)
aW
Dinkelacker Birk
TV Eberbach
BA
2009
810
8,80
-0,9
(274)
3,60
 
(341)
24,50
 
(195)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
50M
SCH
HOC
WEZ
Info
aW
Craviolo Sebastiano
TV Eberbach
BA
2009
1.125
8,23
-0,9
(331)
25,00
 
(200)
1,08
 
(247)
3,65
 
(347)
aW
Dinkelacker Birk
TV Eberbach
BA
2009
1.057
8,80
-0,9
(274)
24,50
 
(195)
1,08
 
(247)
3,60
 
(341)

Kinder W11

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
Hinze Lysandra
TV Eppingen
BA
2008
1.261
8,23
-2,0
(367)
3,73
 
(402)
40,00
 
(492)
2
Lorenc Amelia
TSV Meckesheim
BA
2008
1.140
8,08
-1,7
(384)
4,18
 
(457)
21,50
 
(299)
3
Hilpp Paulina
TV Sulzfeld
BA
2008
1.028
8,25
-1,2
(365)
3,53
 
(377)
20,50
 
(286)
4
Auderer Lea
TV Eppingen
BA
2008
1.027
8,97
-2,0
(291)
3,50
 
(373)
27,00
 
(363)
5
Goll Sophie
TV Eppingen
BA
2008
943
8,57
-1,2
(331)
3,44
 
(365)
17,50
 
(247)
6
Schulze Aileen
TV Eppingen
BA
2008
942
8,70
-2,0
(318)
3,76
 
(406)
15,50
 
(218)
aW
Hable Aloka Diana
TV Eberbach
BA
2008
1.099
8,29
-1,2
(361)
4,09
 
(446)
21,00
 
(292)
aW
Craviolo Altea
TV Eberbach
BA
2008
1.070
8,05
-1,7
(388)
3,89
 
(422)
18,50
 
(260)
aW
Jentsch Aimeé
TV Eberbach
BA
2008
1.065
8,41
-1,7
(348)
3,86
 
(418)
21,50
 
(299)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
50M
SCH
HOC
WEZ
Info
1
Goll Sophie
TV Eppingen
BA
2008
1.204
8,57
-1,2
(331)
17,50
 
(247)
1,12
 
(261)
3,44
 
(365)
2
Schulze Aileen
TV Eppingen
BA
2008
1.146
8,70
-2,0
(318)
15,50
 
(218)
1,04
 
(204)
3,76
 
(406)
aW
Hable Aloka Diana
TV Eberbach
BA
2008
1.387
8,29
-1,2
(361)
21,00
 
(292)
1,16
 
(288)
4,09
 
(446)
aW
Craviolo Altea
TV Eberbach
BA
2008
1.303
8,05
-1,7
(388)
18,50
 
(260)
1,08
 
(233)
3,89
 
(422)

Kinder W10

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
Dobler Fallon
TV Sulzfeld
BA
2009
1.073
8,72
-0,9
(316)
3,80
 
(411)
25,50
 
(346)
2
Lecour Jennifer
TV Eppingen
BA
2009
1.016
8,68
-0,7
(320)
3,50
 
(373)
23,50
 
(323)
3
Leibing Theresa
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2009
982
8,70
-0,7
(318)
3,44
 
(365)
21,50
 
(299)
4
Acs Jasmin
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2009
967
8,70
-0,4
(318)
3,62
 
(389)
18,50
 
(260)
5
Böhm Vivian
TV Sulzfeld
BA
2009
876
9,01
-0,7
(288)
3,06
 
(315)
19,50
 
(273)
6
Brandner Leonie
TV Sulzfeld
BA
2009
830
9,42
-0,4
(251)
3,14
 
(326)
18,00
 
(253)
7
Hafner Jana
TV Eppingen
BA
2009
780
9,49
-0,7
(245)
3,02
 
(309)
16,00
 
(226)
8
Stumpf Mia Klara
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2009
763
9,13
-0,9
(277)
2,99
 
(305)
13,00
 
(181)
9
Meyer Lara
TV Sinsheim 1861
BA
2009
752
9,50
-0,4
(244)
3,10
 
(320)
13,50
 
(188)
aW
Ulrich Alina
TV Eberbach
BA
2009
652
10,48
-0,4
(170)
2,70
 
(264)
15,50
 
(218)
 
Schlegel Stacy
TV Eppingen
BA
2009
abg.
Can
 
Can
 
Can
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
HOC
Info