19 May 2019 LM Blockwettkampf U16 mit Talentsichtungsblock U14 - Büdelsdorf

Jugend M15

19.05.2019 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
444
Heinz Lucas
LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf
SH
2004
12.02
1./I
2
417
Bartscht Emil
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2004
12.06
2./I
3
464
Behrens Hannes
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
12.30
3./I
4
430
Kehrer Kasimir
LG Flensburg
SH
2004
12.73
4./I
5
484
Wild Finn
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
12.74
5./I
6
420
Notbom Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2004
12.86
6./I
7
415
Seestädt Jesper
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2004
13.55
7./I
19.05.2019 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
465
Jokschat Kjell
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
12.19
1./I
2
407
Jensen Bahne
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
12.78
2./I
3
557
Nissen Yannik
Wyker TB
SH
2004
12.81
3./I
4
521
Faasel Henrik
TSV Grömitz
SH
2004
13.07
4./I
19.05.2019 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
474
Krüger Mika
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
11.51
1./I
2
406
Elwawy Karim
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
12.13
2./I
3
482
Aufderheide Liam
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
13.10
3./I
19.05.2019 17:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
406
Elwawy Karim
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
6:19.55
1./I
2
482
Aufderheide Liam
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
6:27.70
2./I
3
474
Krüger Mika
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
8:03.54
3./I
19.05.2019 13:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
444
Heinz Lucas
LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf
SH
2004
11.74
1./I
2
464
Behrens Hannes
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
11.77
2./I
3
417
Bartscht Emil
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2004
12.16
3./I
4
430
Kehrer Kasimir
LG Flensburg
SH
2004
12.63
4./I
5
420
Notbom Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2004
13.43
5./I
6
484
Wild Finn
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
13.51
6./I
7
415
Seestädt Jesper
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2004
13.71
7./I
19.05.2019 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
465
Jokschat Kjell
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
11.52
1./I
2
557
Nissen Yannik
Wyker TB
SH
2004
12.23
2./I
3
521
Faasel Henrik
TSV Grömitz
SH
2004
12.68
3./I
4
407
Jensen Bahne
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
14.38
4./I
19.05.2019 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
474
Krüger Mika
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
11.47
1./I
2
406
Elwawy Karim
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
12.24
2./I
3
482
Aufderheide Liam
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
14.18
3./I
19.05.2019 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.62
1.66
1.70
1.74
1.78
Info
1
417
Bartscht Emil
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2004
1.74
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
2
464
Behrens Hannes
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
1.70
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
3
444
Heinz Lucas
LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf
SH
2004
1.66
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
4
484
Wild Finn
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
1.46
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
430
Kehrer Kasimir
LG Flensburg
SH
2004
1.46
5./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
420
Notbom Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2004
1.42
6./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
415
Seestädt Jesper
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2004
1.38
7./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.05.2019 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
444
Heinz Lucas
LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf
SH
2004
5.96
(0.0)
1./I
x
5.96
(0.0)
x
2
417
Bartscht Emil
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2004
5.82
(+0.5)
2./I
4.90
(-0.1)
5.82
(+0.5)
x
3
464
Behrens Hannes
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
5.55
(-0.1)
3./I
5.55
(-0.1)
5.35
(-0.1)
x
4
484
Wild Finn
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
5.42
(-0.1)
4./I
x
5.42
(-0.1)
x
5
420
Notbom Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2004
5.02
(+0.2)
5./I
4.98
(-0.1)
4.87
(+0.4)
5.02
(+0.2)
6
415
Seestädt Jesper
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2004
4.46
(-0.2)
6./I
4.46
(-0.3)
4.46
(-0.2)
4.13
(-0.1)
7
430
Kehrer Kasimir
LG Flensburg
SH
2004
4.39
(0.0)
7./I
x
4.39
(0.0)
4.16
(+0.2)
19.05.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
465
Jokschat Kjell
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
5.35
(0.0)
1./I
5.35
(0.0)
5.24
(0.0)
3.41
(0.0)
2
407
Jensen Bahne
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
5.07
(0.0)
2./I
4.51
(+0.6)
4.73
(+0.2)
5.07
(0.0)
3
557
Nissen Yannik
Wyker TB
SH
2004
5.03
(+0.4)
3./I
5.03
(+0.4)
x
4.88
(0.0)
4
521
Faasel Henrik
TSV Grömitz
SH
2004
4.70
(+0.7)
4./I
4.34
(+0.2)
4.24
(0.0)
4.70
(+0.7)
19.05.2019 11:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
406
Elwawy Karim
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
5.70
(-0.1)
1./I
5.47
(0.0)
5.40
(-0.1)
5.70
(-0.1)
2
474
Krüger Mika
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
5.52
(+0.6)
2./I
5.52
(+0.6)
4.97
(+0.8)
5.07
(0.0)
3
482
Aufderheide Liam
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
4.63
(+0.5)
3./I
4.16
(0.0)
4.63
(+0.5)
4.55
(0.0)
19.05.2019 11:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
465
Jokschat Kjell
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
15.40
1./I
15.40
14.33
x
2
557
Nissen Yannik
Wyker TB
SH
2004
12.43
2./I
11.61
12.43
x
3
521
Faasel Henrik
TSV Grömitz
SH
2004
12.24
3./I
12.24
10.65
11.67
4
407
Jensen Bahne
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
8.41
4./I
8.00
8.41
8.35
19.05.2019 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
465
Jokschat Kjell
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
42.63
1./I
38.83
33.82
42.63
2
557
Nissen Yannik
Wyker TB
SH
2004
34.74
2./I
30.94
34.74
-
3
407
Jensen Bahne
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
29.58
3./I
29.58
-
-
4
521
Faasel Henrik
TSV Grömitz
SH
2004
28.90
4./I
23.11
-
28.90
19.05.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
420
Notbom Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2004
41.63
1./I
41.63
37.90
39.59
2
444
Heinz Lucas
LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf
SH
2004
41.46
2./I
x
41.46
35.79
3
484
Wild Finn
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
32.65
3./I
32.65
32.27
30.38
4
464
Behrens Hannes
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
31.24
4./I
29.04
31.24
30.71
5
415
Seestädt Jesper
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2004
29.27
5./I
29.27
24.90
x
6
417
Bartscht Emil
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2004
27.42
6./I
26.87
27.42
25.24
7
430
Kehrer Kasimir
LG Flensburg
SH
2004
18.40
7./I
18.17
x
18.40
19.05.2019 16:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
406
Elwawy Karim
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
59.50
1./I
49.50
54.00
59.50
2
474
Krüger Mika
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
40.00
2./I
40.00
39.50
32.50
3
482
Aufderheide Liam
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
31.00
3./I
x
31.00
31.00
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
444
Heinz Lucas
LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf
SH
2004
2,887
12.02
+1.3
(588)
11.74
+0.9
(573)
5.96
0.0
(589)
1.66
 
(559)
41.46
 
(578)
2
417
Bartscht Emil
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2004
2,769
12.06
+1.3
(584)
12.16
+0.9
(548)
5.82
+0.5
(576)
1.74
 
(597)
27.42
 
(464)
3
464
Behrens Hannes
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
2,757
12.30
+1.3
(560)
11.77
+0.9
(571)
5.55
-0.1
(550)
1.70
 
(578)
31.24
 
(498)
4
420
Notbom Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2004
2,505
12.86
+1.3
(508)
13.43
+0.9
(482)
5.02
+0.2
(497)
1.42
 
(438)
41.63
 
(580)
5
484
Wild Finn
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
2,501
12.74
+1.3
(518)
13.51
+0.9
(478)
5.42
-0.1
(537)
1.46
 
(459)
32.65
 
(509)
6
430
Kehrer Kasimir
LG Flensburg
SH
2004
2,305
12.73
+1.3
(519)
12.63
+0.9
(522)
4.39
0.0
(431)
1.46
 
(459)
18.40
 
(374)
7
415
Seestädt Jesper
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2004
2,255
13.55
+1.3
(449)
13.71
+0.9
(469)
4.46
-0.2
(439)
1.38
 
(417)
29.27
 
(481)
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
BAL
2K0
Info
1
406
Elwawy Karim
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
2,729
12.13
+1.0
(577)
12.24
+0.5
(543)
5.70
-0.1
(564)
59.50
 
(465)
6:19.55
 
(580)
2
474
Krüger Mika
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
2,525
11.51
+1.0
(643)
11.47
+0.5
(590)
5.52
+0.6
(547)
40.00
 
(353)
8:03.54
 
(392)
3
482
Aufderheide Liam
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
2,246
13.10
+1.0
(487)
14.18
+0.5
(448)
4.63
+0.5
(457)
31.00
 
(292)
6:27.70
 
(562)
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
465
Jokschat Kjell
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
3,004
12.19
+0.1
(571)
11.52
+0.6
(587)
5.35
0.0
(530)
15.40
 
(675)
42.63
 
(641)
2
557
Nissen Yannik
Wyker TB
SH
2004
2,682
12.81
+0.1
(512)
12.23
+0.6
(544)
5.03
+0.4
(498)
12.43
 
(567)
34.74
 
(561)
3
521
Faasel Henrik
TSV Grömitz
SH
2004
2,528
13.07
+0.1
(489)
12.68
+0.6
(519)
4.70
+0.7
(464)
12.24
 
(560)
28.90
 
(496)
4
407
Jensen Bahne
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
2,359
12.78
+0.1
(515)
14.38
+0.6
(440)
5.07
0.0
(502)
8.41
 
(398)
29.58
 
(504)

Jugend M14

19.05.2019 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
440
Scharnweber Malte
LG Oberelbe
SH
2005
12.71
1./I
2
473
Petersen Jon
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
12.73
2./I
3
426
Sommer Loke Elias
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
13.12
3./I
4
541
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2005
13.54
4./I
19.05.2019 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
425
Oswald Guilherme
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
12.30
1./I
2
538
Pagel Fiete
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
SH
2005
12.70
2./I
3
518
Johannsen Luca
TSV Glücksburg 09
SH
2005
12.82
3./I
4
424
Rossow Elijah
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
13.19
4./I
5
476
Dabelstein Norwin
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
13.47
5./I
6
472
Eichert Jannik
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
13.55
6./I
7
524
Erfmann Luca
TSV Heiligenhafen
SH
2005
13.63
7./I
19.05.2019 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
469
Barth Cedric
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2006
13.59
1./I
2
515
Trost Hauke
TSV Flintbek
SH
2005
14.24
2./I
3
432
Cordes Thorge
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
14.77
3./I
485
Baltz Thorge
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
Can
19.05.2019 17:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
515
Trost Hauke
TSV Flintbek
SH
2005
6:53.19
1./I
2
469
Barth Cedric
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2006
7:15.10
2./I
3
432
Cordes Thorge
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
7:42.17
3./I
485
Baltz Thorge
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
Can
19.05.2019 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
426
Sommer Loke Elias
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
12.30
1./I
2
473
Petersen Jon
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
13.14
2./I
3
541
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2005
13.58
3./I
4
440
Scharnweber Malte
LG Oberelbe
SH
2005
15.96
4./I
19.05.2019 13:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
425
Oswald Guilherme
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
12.46
1./I
2
424
Rossow Elijah
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
12.66
2./I
3
518
Johannsen Luca
TSV Glücksburg 09
SH
2005
12.78
3./I
4
476
Dabelstein Norwin
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
13.03
4./I
5
524
Erfmann Luca
TSV Heiligenhafen
SH
2005
13.95
5./I
6
538
Pagel Fiete
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
SH
2005
17.50
6./I
472
Eichert Jannik
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
DNF
19.05.2019 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
469
Barth Cedric
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2006
14.06
1./I
2
515
Trost Hauke
TSV Flintbek
SH
2005
14.43
2./I
3
432
Cordes Thorge
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
14.93
3./I
4
485
Baltz Thorge
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
17.02
4./I
19.05.2019 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.26
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.62
1.66
Info
1
538
Pagel Fiete
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
SH
2005
1.62
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
2
424
Rossow Elijah
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
1.50
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
518
Johannsen Luca
TSV Glücksburg 09
SH
2005
1.46
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
425
Oswald Guilherme
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
1.42
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
524
Erfmann Luca
TSV Heiligenhafen
SH
2005
1.42
4./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
476
Dabelstein Norwin
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
1.38
6./I
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
472
Eichert Jannik
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
1.34
7./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.05.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
426
Sommer Loke Elias
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
5.24
(+0.3)
1./I
5.20
(0.0)
5.24
(+0.3)
x
2
473
Petersen Jon
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
4.82
(+0.6)
2./I
4.82
(+0.6)
4.56
(+0.1)
x
3
541
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2005
4.67
(0.0)
3./I
4.67
(0.0)
4.55
(+0.4)
4.56
(0.0)
4
440
Scharnweber Malte
LG Oberelbe
SH
2005
4.14
(+0.3)
4./I
4.14
(+0.3)
3.74
(+0.1)
3.78
(0.0)
19.05.2019 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
518
Johannsen Luca
TSV Glücksburg 09
SH
2005
5.45
(-0.2)
1./I
5.29
(+0.3)
5.45
(-0.2)
5.17
(0.0)
2
425
Oswald Guilherme
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
5.41
(-0.1)
2./I
5.21
(0.0)
5.41
(-0.1)
5.40
(-0.1)
3
538
Pagel Fiete
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
SH
2005
5.26
(+0.3)
3./I
5.25
(0.0)
x
5.26
(+0.3)
4
524
Erfmann Luca
TSV Heiligenhafen
SH
2005
4.85
(-0.3)
4./I
x
4.85
(-0.3)
4.69
(0.0)
5
476
Dabelstein Norwin
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
4.73
(0.0)
5./I
4.54
(0.0)
4.64
(+1.0)
4.73
(0.0)
6
424
Rossow Elijah
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
4.71
(-0.1)
6./I
x
x
4.71
(-0.1)
7
472
Eichert Jannik
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
4.39
(+0.4)
7./I
4.39
(+0.4)
4.30
(-0.3)
4.20
(-0.2)
19.05.2019 11:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
469
Barth Cedric
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2006
4.58
(+1.2)
1./I
4.58
(+1.2)
4.33
(+0.7)
4.52
(+0.7)
2
515
Trost Hauke
TSV Flintbek
SH
2005
4.38
(+0.1)
2./I
4.38
(+0.1)
4.30
(+0.5)
4.07
(+0.2)
3
432
Cordes Thorge
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
4.31
(+0.4)
3./I
4.10
(+0.3)
4.24
(+0.2)
4.31
(+0.4)
4
485
Baltz Thorge
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
4.29
(+0.7)
4./I
4.29
(+0.7)
x
4.08
(+0.8)
19.05.2019 11:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
426
Sommer Loke Elias
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
10.72
1./I
10.47
10.72
x
2
541
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2005
9.92
2./I
9.35
9.92
9.51
3
473
Petersen Jon
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
8.97
3./I
8.97
8.83
8.97
4
440
Scharnweber Malte
LG Oberelbe
SH
2005
7.07
4./I
6.67
7.07
6.50
19.05.2019 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
426
Sommer Loke Elias
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
36.76
1./I
35.72
-
36.76
2
541
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2005
32.07
2./I
32.07
-
31.76
3
473
Petersen Jon
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
24.29
3./I
24.29
-
21.12
4
440
Scharnweber Malte
LG Oberelbe
SH
2005
20.72
4./I
17.65
20.72
16.25
19.05.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
425
Oswald Guilherme
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
31.92
1./I
31.92
25.45
25.41
2
538
Pagel Fiete
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
SH
2005
31.81
2./I
27.64
31.81
30.36
3
518
Johannsen Luca
TSV Glücksburg 09
SH
2005
30.92
3./I
26.99
27.62
30.92
4
472
Eichert Jannik
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
26.82
4./I
26.82
22.12
24.72
5
476
Dabelstein Norwin
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
23.88
5./I
22.86
23.88
23.56
6
524
Erfmann Luca
TSV Heiligenhafen
SH
2005
22.76
6./I
18.63
20.95
22.76
7
424
Rossow Elijah
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
21.21
7./I
13.12
19.96
21.21
19.05.2019 16:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
432
Cordes Thorge
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
49.50
1./I
45.50
49.50
49.00
2
515
Trost Hauke
TSV Flintbek
SH
2005
44.00
2./I
44.00
35.50
39.50
3
469
Barth Cedric
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2006
37.50
3./I
37.50
36.50
36.50
485
Baltz Thorge
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
425
Oswald Guilherme
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
2,568
12.30
+1.0
(560)
12.46
+0.7
(531)
5.41
-0.1
(536)
1.42
 
(438)
31.92
 
(503)
2
518
Johannsen Luca
TSV Glücksburg 09
SH
2005
2,519
12.82
+1.0
(511)
12.78
+0.7
(514)
5.45
-0.2
(540)
1.46
 
(459)
30.92
 
(495)
3
538
Pagel Fiete
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
SH
2005
2,420
12.70
+1.0
(522)
17.50
+0.7
(335)
5.26
+0.3
(522)
1.62
 
(539)
31.81
 
(502)
4
424
Rossow Elijah
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
2,347
13.19
+1.0
(479)
12.66
+0.7
(520)
4.71
-0.1
(465)
1.50
 
(479)
21.21
 
(404)
5
476
Dabelstein Norwin
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
2,272
13.47
+1.0
(456)
13.03
+0.7
(501)
4.73
0.0
(467)
1.38
 
(417)
23.88
 
(431)
6
524
Erfmann Luca
TSV Heiligenhafen
SH
2005
2,239
13.63
+1.0
(443)
13.95
+0.7
(458)
4.85
-0.3
(480)
1.42
 
(438)
22.76
 
(420)
7
472
Eichert Jannik
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
1,734
13.55
+1.0
(449)
DNF
 
4.39
+0.4
(431)
1.34
 
(395)
26.82
 
(459)
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
BAL
2K0
Info
1
469
Barth Cedric
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2006
2,156
13.59
-0.1
(446)
14.06
+0.5
(454)
4.58
+1.2
(451)
37.50
 
(337)
7:15.10
 
(468)
2
515
Trost Hauke
TSV Flintbek
SH
2005
2,151
14.24
-0.1
(396)
14.43
+0.5
(438)
4.38
+0.1
(430)
44.00
 
(378)
6:53.19
 
(509)
3
432
Cordes Thorge
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
2,033
14.77
-0.1
(359)
14.93
+0.5
(418)
4.31
+0.4
(422)
49.50
 
(411)
7:42.17
 
(423)
 
485
Baltz Thorge
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
aufg.
Can
 
17.02
+0.5
(349)
4.29
+0.7
(420)
DNS
 
Can
 
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
426
Sommer Loke Elias
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
2,626
13.12
0.0
(485)
12.30
+1.9
(540)
5.24
+0.3
(520)
10.72
 
(499)
36.76
 
(582)
2
541
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2005
2,384
13.54
0.0
(450)
13.58
+1.9
(475)
4.67
0.0
(461)
9.92
 
(466)
32.07
 
(532)
3
473
Petersen Jon
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
2,357
12.73
0.0
(519)
13.14
+1.9
(496)
4.82
+0.6
(477)
8.97
 
(424)
24.29
 
(441)
4
440
Scharnweber Malte
LG Oberelbe
SH
2005
2,032
12.71
0.0
(521)
15.96
+1.9
(382)
4.14
+0.3
(403)
7.07
 
(333)
20.72
 
(393)

Jugend W15

19.05.2019 14:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
463
Maaß Nane
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
12.86
1./I
2
550
Klösel Jessica
TuS Nortorf
SH
2004
13.15
2./I
3
405
Sievers Lia Amelie
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
13.87
3./I
4
461
Kux Marie
MTV Lübeck
SH
2004
14.17
4./I
5
502
Filipovic Nadja
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2004
14.73
5./I
19.05.2019 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+3.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
441
Grollmuß Lena
LG Oberelbe
SH
2004
13.41
1./I
2
466
Putzer Amelie
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
13.50
2./I
3
449
Beier Maxine
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
SH
2004
13.51
3./I
4
404
Widderich Rieke
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
13.83
4./I
5
490
Wiese Anna
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2004
13.88
5./I
6
522
Plath Finja
TSV Grömitz
SH
2004
14.24
6./I
7
408
Reincke Nina
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
14.44
7./I
8
402
Dircks Liv Marie
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
14.47
8./I
19.05.2019 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
548
Agu Vivian
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
12.80
1./I
2
547
Arthur Sally-Ann
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
13.18
2./I
3
437
Haiduk Meike
LG Neumünster
SH
2004
13.31
3./I
4
526
Lau Dorothee
TSV Kappeln
SH
2004
13.49
4./I
4
556
Schmidt Stine
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2004
13.49
4./I
6
545
Meier Kaya
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
14.16
6./I
7
544
Döring Leni
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
14.43
7./I
458
Krogmann Rike
MTV Lübeck
SH
2004
Can
19.05.2019 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
550
Klösel Jessica
TuS Nortorf
SH
2004
7:26.49
1./I
2
463
Maaß Nane
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
7:28.77
2./I
3
405
Sievers Lia Amelie
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
7:45.53
3./I
4
502
Filipovic Nadja
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2004
8:38.74
4./I
461
Kux Marie
MTV Lübeck
SH
2004
Can
19.05.2019 11:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
550
Klösel Jessica
TuS Nortorf
SH
2004
12.85
1./I
2
405
Sievers Lia Amelie
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
13.45
2./I
2
461
Kux Marie
MTV Lübeck
SH
2004
13.45
2./I
4
463
Maaß Nane
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
13.93
4./I
5
502
Filipovic Nadja
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2004
15.67
5./I
19.05.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
404
Widderich Rieke
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
13.05
1./I
2
441
Grollmuß Lena
LG Oberelbe
SH
2004
13.41
2./I
3
449
Beier Maxine
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
SH
2004
13.55
3./I
4
466
Putzer Amelie
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
13.73
4./I
5
522
Plath Finja
TSV Grömitz
SH
2004
13.74
5./I
6
408
Reincke Nina
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
13.77
6./I
7
402
Dircks Liv Marie
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
14.60
7./I
8
490
Wiese Anna
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2004
15.43
8./I
19.05.2019 11:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
437
Haiduk Meike
LG Neumünster
SH
2004
12.52
1./I
2
526
Lau Dorothee
TSV Kappeln
SH
2004
12.60
2./I
3
547
Arthur Sally-Ann
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
12.90
3./I
4
545
Meier Kaya
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
13.42
4./I
5
556
Schmidt Stine
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2004
13.46
5./I
6
548
Agu Vivian
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
13.70
6./I
7
544
Döring Leni
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
16.84
7./I
8
458
Krogmann Rike
MTV Lübeck
SH
2004
17.74
8./I
19.05.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.22
1.26
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.62
1.66
Info
1
437
Haiduk Meike
LG Neumünster
SH
2004
1.62
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXX
2
526
Lau Dorothee
TSV Kappeln
SH
2004
1.54
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
545
Meier Kaya
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
1.46
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
548
Agu Vivian
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
1.46
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
556
Schmidt Stine
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2004
1.46
5./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
547
Arthur Sally-Ann
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
1.42
6./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
544
Döring Leni
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
1.38
7./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
458
Krogmann Rike
MTV Lübeck
SH
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.05.2019 12:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
463
Maaß Nane
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
5.22
(+0.2)
1./I
4.98
(0.0)
5.22
(+0.2)
4.78
(+0.8)
2
550
Klösel Jessica
TuS Nortorf
SH
2004
5.03
(-0.1)
2./I
4.64
(0.0)
5.03
(-0.1)
4.84
(+0.5)
3
461
Kux Marie
MTV Lübeck
SH
2004
4.79
(+0.2)
3./I
4.45
(+0.2)
4.48
(0.0)
4.79
(+0.2)
4
405
Sievers Lia Amelie
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
4.60
(+0.1)
4./I
-
4.60
(+0.1)
4.44
(+0.6)
5
502
Filipovic Nadja
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2004
4.23
(+0.3)
5./I
4.21
(-0.3)
4.23
(+0.3)
4.23
(+0.3)
19.05.2019 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
522
Plath Finja
TSV Grömitz
SH
2004
5.07
(+0.1)
1./I
4.76
(-0.2)
5.07
(+0.1)
4.95
(+0.1)
2
441
Grollmuß Lena
LG Oberelbe
SH
2004
5.00
(+0.3)
2./I
4.81
(0.0)
5.00
(+0.3)
4.55
(0.0)
3
466
Putzer Amelie
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
4.82
(+0.9)
3./I
4.82
(+0.9)
4.77
(+0.3)
4.14
(0.0)
4
404
Widderich Rieke
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
4.64
(-0.1)
4./I
3.79
(+0.1)
4.59
(-0.1)
4.64
(-0.1)
5
402
Dircks Liv Marie
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
4.51
(+0.8)
5./I
4.21
(-0.1)
4.51
(+0.8)
4.45
(-0.5)
6
408
Reincke Nina
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
4.42
(+0.4)
6./I
4.20
(+0.6)
4.42
(+0.4)
4.42
(+0.4)
7
449
Beier Maxine
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
SH
2004
4.32
(+0.6)
7./I
4.15
(+0.6)
-
4.32
(+0.6)
8
490
Wiese Anna
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2004
4.20
(0.0)
8./I
4.16
(0.0)
4.20
(0.0)
4.20
(+0.8)
19.05.2019 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
548
Agu Vivian
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
5.28
(+0.2)
1./I
5.28
(+0.2)
5.13
(+0.8)
5.23
(0.0)
2
437
Haiduk Meike
LG Neumünster
SH
2004
5.17
(+0.5)
2./I
4.55
(0.0)
-
5.17
(+0.5)
3
547
Arthur Sally-Ann
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
5.14
(+0.1)
3./I
4.91
(-0.1)
5.10
(+0.8)
5.14
(+0.1)
4
526
Lau Dorothee
TSV Kappeln
SH
2004
4.96
(0.0)
4./I
4.91
(+1.0)
4.96
(0.0)
4.88
(+0.5)
5
545
Meier Kaya
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
4.70
(+0.2)
5./I
-
4.55
(0.0)
4.70
(+0.2)
6
556
Schmidt Stine
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2004
4.42
(+0.3)
6./I
4.32
(-0.1)
4.05
(+0.8)
4.42
(+0.3)
7
544
Döring Leni
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
4.25
(+0.1)
7./I
4.22
(0.0)
4.20
(-0.1)
4.25
(+0.1)
458
Krogmann Rike
MTV Lübeck
SH
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.05.2019 12:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
404
Widderich Rieke
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
11.69
1./I
10.95
11.02
11.69
2
441
Grollmuß Lena
LG Oberelbe
SH
2004
11.52
2./I
11.24
11.52
10.54
3
449
Beier Maxine
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
SH
2004
10.46
3./I
10.46
x
x
4
408
Reincke Nina
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
10.03
4./I
10.03
9.53
9.06
5
466
Putzer Amelie
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
9.67
5./I
9.25
9.05
9.67
6
402
Dircks Liv Marie
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
8.69
6./I
8.29
7.94
8.69
7
522
Plath Finja
TSV Grömitz
SH
2004
8.64
7./I
7.52
7.39
8.64
8
490
Wiese Anna
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2004
7.00
8./I
7.00
6.98
6.90
19.05.2019 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
404
Widderich Rieke
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
28.12
1./I
28.12
25.22
25.81
2
449
Beier Maxine
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
SH
2004
26.42
2./I
23.94
19.26
26.42
3
441
Grollmuß Lena
LG Oberelbe
SH
2004
23.71
3./I
23.71
x
20.92
4
408
Reincke Nina
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
21.81
4./I
21.81
19.67
19.99
5
522
Plath Finja
TSV Grömitz
SH
2004
21.26
5./I
x
x
21.26
6
466
Putzer Amelie
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
18.81
6./I
18.81
15.88
17.71
7
490
Wiese Anna
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2004
16.63
7./I
14.81
16.63
x
8
402
Dircks Liv Marie
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
14.56
8./I
12.19
13.85
14.56
19.05.2019 12:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
437
Haiduk Meike
LG Neumünster
SH
2004
31.68
1./I
30.88
x
31.68
2
548
Agu Vivian
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
30.20
2./I
26.58
29.05
30.20
3
526
Lau Dorothee
TSV Kappeln
SH
2004
28.94
3./I
23.58
28.94
20.97
4
547
Arthur Sally-Ann
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
26.76
4./I
x
26.76
25.84
5
544
Döring Leni
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
22.32
5./I
21.09
20.07
22.32
6
556
Schmidt Stine
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2004
21.81
6./I
21.81
12.75
14.84
7
545
Meier Kaya
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
16.35
7./I
x
16.35
x
458
Krogmann Rike
MTV Lübeck
SH
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.05.2019 15:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
550
Klösel Jessica
TuS Nortorf
SH
2004
34.50
1./I
33.50
34.50
21.50
2
405
Sievers Lia Amelie
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
34.50
2./I
24.00
33.00
34.50
3
502
Filipovic Nadja
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2004
34.00
3./I
32.50
31.00
34.00
4
463
Maaß Nane
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
33.00
4./I
30.00
33.00
31.00
5
461
Kux Marie
MTV Lübeck
SH
2004
25.00
5./I
25.00
20.50
x
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
437
Haiduk Meike
LG Neumünster
SH
2004
2,752
13.31
+1.1
(534)
12.52
+0.1
(561)
5.17
+0.5
(567)
1.62
 
(576)
31.68
 
(514)
2
526
Lau Dorothee
TSV Kappeln
SH
2004
2,638
13.49
+1.1
(519)
12.60
+0.1
(556)
4.96
0.0
(545)
1.54
 
(529)
28.94
 
(489)
3
548
Agu Vivian
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
2,631
12.80
+1.1
(580)
13.70
+0.1
(490)
5.28
+0.2
(579)
1.46
 
(481)
30.20
 
(501)
4
547
Arthur Sally-Ann
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
2,572
13.18
+1.1
(545)
12.90
+0.1
(537)
5.14
+0.1
(564)
1.42
 
(457)
26.76
 
(469)
5
556
Schmidt Stine
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2004
2,408
13.49
+1.1
(519)
13.46
+0.1
(504)
4.42
+0.3
(485)
1.46
 
(481)
21.81
 
(419)
6
545
Meier Kaya
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
2,325
14.16
+1.1
(465)
13.42
+0.1
(506)
4.70
+0.2
(516)
1.46
 
(481)
16.35
 
(357)
7
544
Döring Leni
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
2,118
14.43
+1.1
(445)
16.84
+0.1
(351)
4.25
+0.1
(465)
1.38
 
(432)
22.32
 
(425)
 
458
Krogmann Rike
MTV Lübeck
SH
2004
aufg.
Can
 
17.74
+0.1
(320)
DNS
 
 
 
Can
 
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
BAL
2K0
Info
1
550
Klösel Jessica
TuS Nortorf
SH
2004
2,565
13.15
+1.8
(548)
12.85
+1.0
(540)
5.03
-0.1
(552)
34.50
 
(429)
7:26.49
 
(496)
2
463
Maaß Nane
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
2,531
12.86
+1.8
(574)
13.93
+1.0
(478)
5.22
+0.2
(572)
33.00
 
(416)
7:28.77
 
(491)
3
405
Sievers Lia Amelie
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
2,388
13.87
+1.8
(488)
13.45
+1.0
(504)
4.60
+0.1
(505)
34.50
 
(429)
7:45.53
 
(462)
4
502
Filipovic Nadja
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2004
2,088
14.73
+1.8
(424)
15.67
+1.0
(396)
4.23
+0.3
(463)
34.00
 
(425)
8:38.74
 
(380)
 
461
Kux Marie
MTV Lübeck
SH
2004
aufg.
14.17
+1.8
(465)
13.45
+1.0
(504)
4.79
+0.2
(526)
25.00
 
(345)
Can
 
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
404
Widderich Rieke
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
2,542
13.83
+3.3
(491)
13.05
+1.2
(528)
4.64
-0.1
(509)
11.69
 
(537)
28.12
 
(477)
2
441
Grollmuß Lena
LG Oberelbe
SH
2004
2,541
13.41
+3.3
(526)
13.41
+1.2
(507)
5.00
+0.3
(549)
11.52
 
(531)
23.71
 
(428)
3
449
Beier Maxine
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
SH
2004
2,439
13.51
+3.3
(517)
13.55
+1.2
(499)
4.32
+0.6
(473)
10.46
 
(491)
26.42
 
(459)
4
466
Putzer Amelie
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
2,364
13.50
+3.3
(518)
13.73
+1.2
(489)
4.82
+0.9
(529)
9.67
 
(459)
18.81
 
(369)
5
522
Plath Finja
TSV Grömitz
SH
2004
2,319
14.24
+3.3
(459)
13.74
+1.2
(488)
5.07
+0.1
(556)
8.64
 
(417)
21.26
 
(399)
6
408
Reincke Nina
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
2,296
14.44
+3.3
(444)
13.77
+1.2
(487)
4.42
+0.4
(485)
10.03
 
(474)
21.81
 
(406)
7
402
Dircks Liv Marie
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
2,110
14.47
+3.3
(442)
14.60
+1.2
(444)
4.51
+0.8
(495)
8.69
 
(419)
14.56
 
(310)
8
490
Wiese Anna
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2004
2,036
13.88
+3.3
(487)
15.43
+1.2
(407)
4.20
0.0
(459)
7.00
 
(343)
16.63
 
(340)

Jugend W14

19.05.2019 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
462
Spiegler Malena
MTV Lübeck
SH
2005
13.52
1./I
2
431
Berendt Ayana
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
13.98
2./I
19.05.2019 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2.9, II:+1.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
543
Agu Victoria
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2005
12.62
1./II
2
483
Jürgens Carolina
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
12.98
2./II
3
489
Basil Annika
SC Wentorf
SH
2005
13.55
1./I
4
480
Löbe Paula
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
13.92
3./II
5
517
Schäkel Josefine
TSV Flintbek
SH
2005
13.93
4./II
6
487
Goldmann Julie
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2006
13.94
2./I
7
555
Schnittger Nana
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2005
14.08
5./II
8
558
Früdden Fiona
Wyker TB
SH
2005
14.32
3./I
9
409
Chrabkowski Antonia
Kaltenkirchener TS
SH
2005
14.40
4./I
10
459
Biet Greta
MTV Lübeck
SH
2005
15.32
5./I
19.05.2019 14:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
499
Steinmetz Merle
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2005
14.27
1./I
19.05.2019 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
499
Steinmetz Merle
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2005
8:16.34
1./I
19.05.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
431
Berendt Ayana
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
13.91
1./I
2
462
Spiegler Malena
MTV Lübeck
SH
2005
14.88
2./I
19.05.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.1, II:+0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
543
Agu Victoria
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2005
12.90
1./I
2
483
Jürgens Carolina
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
12.96
2./I
3
555
Schnittger Nana
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2005
13.12
3./I
4
489
Basil Annika
SC Wentorf
SH
2005
13.51
1./II
5
480
Löbe Paula
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
13.61
2./II
6
517
Schäkel Josefine
TSV Flintbek
SH
2005
14.20
4./I
7
487
Goldmann Julie
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2006
14.44
3./II
8
409
Chrabkowski Antonia
Kaltenkirchener TS
SH
2005
14.71
5./I
9
459
Biet Greta
MTV Lübeck
SH
2005
16.62
4./II
10
558
Früdden Fiona
Wyker TB
SH
2005
17.46
5./II
19.05.2019 11:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
499
Steinmetz Merle
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2005
14.77
1./I
19.05.2019 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.18
1.22
1.26
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.54
Info
1
480
Löbe Paula
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
1.50
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
555
Schnittger Nana
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2005
1.50
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XXX
3
543
Agu Victoria
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2005
1.46
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
4
489
Basil Annika
SC Wentorf
SH
2005
1.46
4./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
5
517
Schäkel Josefine
TSV Flintbek
SH
2005
1.42
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
6
558
Früdden Fiona
Wyker TB
SH
2005
1.42
6./I
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
7
483
Jürgens Carolina
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
1.42
7./I
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
O
-
-
 
8
409
Chrabkowski Antonia
Kaltenkirchener TS
SH
2005
1.30
8./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
487
Goldmann Julie
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2006
1.26
9./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
459
Biet Greta
MTV Lübeck
SH
2005
1.22
10./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.05.2019 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
431
Berendt Ayana
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
4.86
(-0.1)
1./I
2.55
(-0.1)
4.86
(-0.1)
4.65
(+0.2)
2
462
Spiegler Malena
MTV Lübeck
SH
2005
4.36
(0.0)
2./I
4.36
(0.0)
4.20
(+0.1)
3.89
(0.0)
19.05.2019 11:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
543
Agu Victoria
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2005
4.83
(+0.3)
1./I
4.78
(-0.1)
4.83
(+0.3)
4.73
(-0.1)
2
489
Basil Annika
SC Wentorf
SH
2005
4.82
(+0.7)
2./I
4.82
(+0.7)
4.41
(+0.4)
4.52
(+1.2)
3
483
Jürgens Carolina
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
4.67
(-0.1)
3./I
-
4.67
(-0.1)
4.53
(+1.0)
4
409
Chrabkowski Antonia
Kaltenkirchener TS
SH
2005
4.42
(-0.1)
4./I
4.42
(-0.1)
-
-
5
555
Schnittger Nana
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2005
4.38
(-0.1)
5./I
4.00
(0.0)
4.26
(0.0)
4.38
(-0.1)
6
517
Schäkel Josefine
TSV Flintbek
SH
2005
4.34
(+1.0)
6./I
3.75
(+1.0)
3.59
(-0.1)
4.34
(+1.0)
7
480
Löbe Paula
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
4.28
(+0.3)
7./I
-
2.91
(+0.2)
4.28
(+0.3)
8
487
Goldmann Julie
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2006
4.05
(+0.8)
8./I
-
-
4.05
(+0.8)
9
558
Früdden Fiona
Wyker TB
SH
2005
3.87
(+0.1)
9./I
3.53
(+1.0)
3.38
(+0.6)
3.87
(+0.1)
10
459
Biet Greta
MTV Lübeck
SH
2005
3.85
(+0.2)
10./I
3.85
(+0.2)
3.45
(+0.5)
3.58
(+0.1)
19.05.2019 12:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
499
Steinmetz Merle
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2005
4.47
(0.0)
1./I
4.45
(0.0)
4.47
(0.0)
4.25
(+0.4)
19.05.2019 12:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
431
Berendt Ayana
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
9.96
1./I
9.31
8.62
9.96
2
462
Spiegler Malena
MTV Lübeck
SH
2005
5.04
2./I
4.90
5.04
4.57
19.05.2019 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
431
Berendt Ayana
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
22.06
1./I
20.14
x
22.06
2
462
Spiegler Malena
MTV Lübeck
SH
2005
12.42
2./I
11.22
x
12.42
19.05.2019 12:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
480
Löbe Paula
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
30.03
1./I
30.03
26.88
25.04
2
517
Schäkel Josefine
TSV Flintbek
SH
2005
27.86
2./I
24.26
27.86
26.62
3
543
Agu Victoria
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2005
27.62
3./I
27.31
27.62
21.35
4
489
Basil Annika
SC Wentorf
SH
2005
27.57
4./I
25.82
23.26
27.57
5
483
Jürgens Carolina
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
26.28
5./I
26.28
24.44
22.03
6
558
Früdden Fiona
Wyker TB
SH
2005
19.80
6./I
13.83
18.01
19.80
7
555
Schnittger Nana
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2005
18.34
7./I
18.34
-
-
8
487
Goldmann Julie
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2006
15.33
8./I
11.60
14.58
15.33
9
409
Chrabkowski Antonia
Kaltenkirchener TS
SH
2005
13.74
9./I
10.56
13.74
10.00
10
459
Biet Greta
MTV Lübeck
SH
2005
12.69
10./I
12.60
12.69
10.21
19.05.2019 15:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
499
Steinmetz Merle
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2005
20.50
1./I
17.50
19.50
20.50
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
543
Agu Victoria
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2005
2,622
12.62
+1.4
(597)
12.90
+1.1
(537)
4.83
+0.3
(530)
1.46
 
(481)
27.62
 
(477)
2
483
Jürgens Carolina
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
2,530
12.98
+1.4
(563)
12.96
+1.1
(533)
4.67
-0.1
(513)
1.42
 
(457)
26.28
 
(464)
3
489
Basil Annika
SC Wentorf
SH
2005
2,502
13.55
+2.9
(514)
13.51
+0.6
(501)
4.82
+0.7
(529)
1.46
 
(481)
27.57
 
(477)
4
480
Löbe Paula
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
2,451
13.92
+1.4
(484)
13.61
+0.6
(495)
4.28
+0.3
(468)
1.50
 
(505)
30.03
 
(499)
5
555
Schnittger Nana
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2005
2,361
14.08
+1.4
(471)
13.12
+1.1
(524)
4.38
-0.1
(480)
1.50
 
(505)
18.34
 
(381)
6
517
Schäkel Josefine
TSV Flintbek
SH
2005
2,358
13.93
+1.4
(483)
14.20
+1.1
(464)
4.34
+1.0
(475)
1.42
 
(457)
27.86
 
(479)
7
409
Chrabkowski Antonia
Kaltenkirchener TS
SH
2005
2,076
14.40
+2.9
(447)
14.71
+1.1
(439)
4.42
-0.1
(485)
1.30
 
(381)
13.74
 
(324)
8
487
Goldmann Julie
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2006
2,075
13.94
+2.9
(482)
14.44
+0.6
(452)
4.05
+0.8
(441)
1.26
 
(355)
15.33
 
(345)
9
558
Früdden Fiona
Wyker TB
SH
2005
2,056
14.32
+2.9
(453)
17.46
+0.6
(329)
3.87
+0.1
(420)
1.42
 
(457)
19.80
 
(397)
10
459
Biet Greta
MTV Lübeck
SH
2005
1,799
15.32
+2.9
(384)
16.62
+0.6
(359)
3.85
+0.2
(417)
1.22
 
(329)
12.69
 
(310)
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
BAL
2K0
Info
1
499
Steinmetz Merle
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2005
2,094
14.27
+1.8
(457)
14.77
+1.0
(436)
4.47
0.0
(490)
20.50
 
(299)
8:16.34
 
(412)
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
431
Berendt Ayana
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
2,372
13.98
+1.9
(479)
13.91
+1.3
(479)
4.86
-0.1
(534)
9.96
 
(471)
22.06
 
(409)
2
462
Spiegler Malena
MTV Lübeck
SH
2005
1,944
13.52
+1.9
(516)
14.88
+1.3
(431)
4.36
0.0
(478)