19. Mai 2019 LVRh Einzelmeisterschaften - Mainz

Jugend U 14

19.05.2019 15:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
USC Mainz 1
Schäfer, Nele (2006); Kaul, Emma (2006); Köstler, Clara (2007); Albertz, Liv (2007);
GER
39,13
1./I
2
USC Mainz 2
Scheiblich, Lars (2006); Wewiorka, Tobias (2007); Merten, Arne (2006); Ogembo, Darren (2006);
GER
40,48
2./I
3
TSV SCHOTT Mainz 1
Schulze, Lotta (2006); Mailänder, Karolina (2006); Köhler, Liv-Grete (2007); Plaum, Elena (2006);
GER
41,35
3./I
4
TSV SCHOTT Mainz 2
Danaila, Marian (2006); Williams, Liam (2006); Vorrath, Moritz (2006); Arfaoui, Yassine (2007);
GER
42,55
1./II
5
LAV Gau-Algesheim 2
Prigge, Nina (2006); Klumb, Eva (2006); Brandenburg, Leonie (2006); Meillan, Elija (2007);
GER
42,89
2./II
6
LC Bingen 2
Federle, Maelle (2007); Paul, Jule (2007); Tintea, Roberta-Elena (2007); Amoikon, Linda Zoè (2006);
GER
43,59
4./I
7
LC Bingen 1
Han, Dominik (2008); Piroth, Nico (2007); Davis, Lennart (2007); Kalmbacher, Paul (2007);
GER
45,96
3./II
USC Mainz 3
Wexel, Lutz (2006); Balg, Sophia (2007); Merz, Vienna (2006); Böcher, Johannes (2007);
GER
DSQ
Regel 170.7
TSV SCHOTT Mainz 1
Meillan, Elija (2007);
GER
DNS

Männer

19.05.2019 13:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
193
Jedlitschka Tilman
USC Mainz
GER
1999
11,11
1./I
2
104
Boakye Thomas Junior
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1993
11,59
2./I
3
222
Dietz Patrick
LG Rheinfront
GER
1981
12,52
3./I
4
46
Kandzia Franz
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1979
12,80
4./I
19.05.2019 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
193
Jedlitschka Tilman
USC Mainz
GER
1999
22,33
1./I
2
157
Zentgraf Severin
USC Mainz
GER
1998
22,87
2./I
251
Michel Johann Lennart
TV Wahlheim
GER
1996
DNS
19.05.2019 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
196
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
1999
49,33
1./I
2
185
Becker Patrick
USC Mainz
GER
1996
50,25
2./I
3
116
Klopp Adrian
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1995
50,87
3./I
4
102
Huber Philipp
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1967
63,41
4./I
251
Michel Johann Lennart
TV Wahlheim
GER
1996
DNS
19.05.2019 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
98
Gatpan Gai Nyang Tap
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
SUD
1991
1:55,88
1./I
2
101
Schmied Marc
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
2:02,74
2./I
3
103
Lami Bader
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
PLE
1992
2:03,61
3./I
99
Huber Max
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
DNF
100
Schmied Jan
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
DNF
19.05.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
155
Wagner Manuel
USC Mainz
GER
1999
15,42
1./I
19.05.2019 09:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
155
Wagner Manuel
USC Mainz
GER
1999
6,97
(+2,3)
1./I
6,35
(+2,1)
6,93
(+1,6)
6,97
(+2,3)
x
-
-
2
46
Kandzia Franz
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1979
5,31
(+2,0)
2./I
5,31
(+2,0)
5,02
(+2,0)
5,18
(+2,2)
5,12
(+1,5)
x
5,25
(+1,2)
19.05.2019 15:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
64
Croll Nikolas
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
1972
8,24
(+1,3)
1./I
8,24
(+1,3)
x
7,52
(+0,6)
x
x
-
19.05.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
153
Edelmann Dennis
USC Mainz
GER
1994
17,68
1./I
17,08
x
17,23
x
17,68
x
2
157
Zentgraf Severin
USC Mainz
GER
1998
13,69
2./I
12,41
12,87
13,03
13,69
13,49
13,51
3
36
Häffner Jürgen
SV Gau-Algesheim
GER
1964
11,63
3./I
10,95
11,63
x
x
11,48
x
4
118
Stieber Philipp
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1982
11,35
4./I
10,83
x
10,80
11,04
11,35
11,28
5
72
Köhler Lars
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1969
10,33
5./I
9,98
10,14
10,33
x
9,49
x
155
Wagner Manuel
USC Mainz
GER
1999
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.05.2019 11:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
72
Köhler Lars
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1969
47,96
1./I
42,24
40,10
47,96
44,16
42,38
-
2
46
Kandzia Franz
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1979
37,29
2./I
35,50
36,87
37,29
36,30
36,21
36,50
3
224
Hessert Helmut
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1946
30,21
3./I
28,98
29,28
29,73
28,97
30,21
30,18

Frauen

19.05.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
115
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
12,49
1./II
2
120
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1991
12,63
2./II
3
177
Stübinger Nathalie
USC Mainz
GER
1997
12,77
3./II
4
68
Saß Stephanie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1994
13,52
1./I
5
176
Nowack Lene
USC Mainz
GER
1997
13,58
4./II
6
67
Süss Nicola
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
13,65
2./I
7
233
Hees Hannah
SG Spiesheim
GER
1999
14,36
3./I
8
234
Kayser Kyra
SG Spiesheim
GER
1999
16,26
4./I
aW
205
Neunecker Lena
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1995
12,65
19.05.2019 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
175
Harzer Marie
USC Mainz
GER
1997
24,69
1./II
2
120
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1991
25,18
2./II
3
115
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
25,90
3./II
3
177
Stübinger Nathalie
USC Mainz
GER
1997
25,90
1./I
5
208
Schwarz Michelle
TG Nieder-Ingelheim
GER
1996
31,03
2./I
6
234
Kayser Kyra
SG Spiesheim
GER
1999
33,18
3./I
176
Nowack Lene
USC Mainz
GER
1997
DNS
19.05.2019 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
258
Rapp Leonie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1997
62,50
1./I
2
69
Schneider Luzie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1999
63,77
2./I
3
143
Mögel Kirsten Jennifer
USC Mainz
GER
1992
64,95
3./I
19.05.2019 16:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
122
Kamzela Sara
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1990
2:27,98
1./I
2
233
Hees Hannah
SG Spiesheim
GER
1999
2:45,21
2./I
3
253
Bernhardt Evelyn
TV Wahlheim
GER
1998
2:46,50
3./I
19.05.2019 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
253
Bernhardt Evelyn
TV Wahlheim
GER
1998
5:30,06
1./I
2
256
Wolf Sabine
TG Worms
GER
1995
6:07,21
2./I
121
Wittmann Tanja
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1981
DNS
19.05.2019 11:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
195
Radke Jana
USC Mainz
GER
2000
15,34
1./I
2
68
Saß Stephanie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1994
16,29
2./I
3
67
Süss Nicola
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
16,46
3./I
19.05.2019 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
USC Mainz 2
Stübinger, Nathalie (1997); Tiede, Gesa (2002); Harzer, Marie (1997); Nowack, Lene (1997);
GER
48,52
1./I
2
USC Mainz 1
Sharoyan, Amaliya (1988); Kahlert, Lea (1999); Mohr, Clara (1998); Bernhart, Stefanie (1982);
GER
48,99
2./I
19.05.2019 15:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
68
Saß Stephanie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1994
5,37
(+1,6)
1./I
x
4,26
(-1,4)
x
5,28
(+0,1)
x
5,37
(+1,6)
2
67
Süss Nicola
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
5,00
(+0,6)
2./I
4,78
(-0,5)
3,56
(-1,7)
4,77
(-0,6)
5,00
(+0,6)
x
x
3
233
Hees Hannah
SG Spiesheim
GER
1999
4,70
(-1,1)
3./I
4,36
(0,0)
4,65
(-0,9)
4,70
(-1,1)
4,59
(-0,5)
4,63
(+0,1)
4,67
(-0,1)
4
235
Barthel Lena
SG Spiesheim
GER
1994
2,88
(+0,5)
4./I
x
x
-
2,88
(+0,5)
x
x
19.05.2019 10:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
220
Beny Lola
LG Rheinfront
GER
1998
10,65
1./I
8,44
10,08
10,01
10,65
10,34
10,33
2
31
Klippel Johanna
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
1999
9,42
2./I
8,34
x
8,59
9,39
9,42
9,35
3
234
Kayser Kyra
SG Spiesheim
GER
1999
8,12
3./I
8,07
7,57
7,36
8,12
7,74
7,28
4
209
Hessel Katrin
TG Nieder-Ingelheim
GER
1994
8,01
4./I
8,01
7,69
7,90
x
x
7,20
5
217
Berg Melanie
LG Rheinfront
GER
1980
7,08
5./I
6,55
7,08
6,75
x
x
6,44
6
210
Hassemer Hildegard
TG Nieder-Ingelheim
GER
1970
6,43
6./I
x
6,34
6,18
6,12
6,16
6,43
19.05.2019 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
91
Bottlender Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1997
48,99
1./I
44,95
46,31
48,51
46,69
46,02
48,99
2
31
Klippel Johanna
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
1999
33,50
2./I
26,66
29,84
33,50
x
32,10
33,15
3
241
Dick Isabelle
TV Wahlheim
GER
1996
32,72
3./I
31,28
28,58
32,72
29,50
30,08
29,95

Männliche Jugend U20

19.05.2019 13:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,5, II:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
179
Schmidt Carl Luis
USC Mainz
GER
2001
11,28
1./I
2
182
Graffe Steffen
USC Mainz
GER
2000
11,80
2./I
3
80
Klecker Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
11,83
1./II
4
192
Castro Ospina Pedro
USC Mainz
COL
2000
11,85
2./II
5
246
Ruh-Clausen Marcel
TG Worms
GER
2000
11,89
3./II
6
119
Klausmann Jan
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
12,19
3./I
7
40
Barth Moritz
TV Hechtsheim
GER
2000
12,46
4./II
aW
230
König Jan
SG Spiesheim
GER
2001
12,85
19.05.2019 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
179
Schmidt Carl Luis
USC Mainz
GER
2001
22,54
1./II
2
182
Graffe Steffen
USC Mainz
GER
2000
23,37
2./II
3
80
Klecker Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
23,78
3./II
4
246
Ruh-Clausen Marcel
TG Worms
GER
2000
24,04
1./I
5
55
Lepage Marc
TV Laubenheim
GER
2000
24,50
2./I
6
221
Gispert Peter
LG Rheinfront
GER
2000
25,28
3./I
19.05.2019 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
192
Castro Ospina Pedro
USC Mainz
COL
2000
51,83
1./I
2
6
Gasser Anton
TV Alzey
GER
2001
61,08
2./I
19.05.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
80
Klecker Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
14,64
1./I
2
156
Bruchhausen Marvin
USC Mainz
GER
2000
15,03
2./I
19.05.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
1,80
1,84
1,88
1,91
Info
1
156
Bruchhausen Marvin
USC Mainz
GER
2000
1,88
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
35
Grieb Lukas
SV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2000
1,60
2./I
O
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.05.2019 09:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
179
Schmidt Carl Luis
USC Mainz
GER
2001
6,46
(+2,1)
1./I
6,46
(+2,1)
x
x
x
6,14
(+1,0)
6,31
(+1,7)
2
55
Lepage Marc
TV Laubenheim
GER
2000
6,08
(+2,0)
2./I
5,64
(+1,9)
5,41
(+2,0)
5,22
(+2,2)
x
5,72
(+1,8)
6,08
(+2,0)
3
40
Barth Moritz
TV Hechtsheim
GER
2000
5,71
(+2,0)
3./I
5,36
(+1,8)
5,39
(+2,1)
5,24
(+2,3)
5,24
(+1,9)
5,20
(+1,8)
5,71
(+2,0)
4
119
Klausmann Jan
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
5,65
(+2,0)
4./I
5,65
(+2,0)
5,43
(+1,9)
5,42
(+2,2)
5,10
(+1,7)
x
5,14
(+2,0)
aW
230
König Jan
SG Spiesheim
GER
2001
5,15
(+1,6)
./I
4,92
(+2,1)
5,10
(+2,2)
4,97
(+1,9)
4,94
(+2,1)
5,15
(+1,6)
4,97
(+1,4)
19.05.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
221
Gispert Peter
LG Rheinfront
GER
2000
8,33
1./I
x
7,94
x
8,20
8,33
x
19.05.2019 11:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
156
Bruchhausen Marvin
USC Mainz
GER
2000
42,76
1./I
-
42,54
x
x
42,76
x
2
35
Grieb Lukas
SV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2000
42,51
2./I
42,51
40,12
41,94
x
x
41,35
3
55
Lepage Marc
TV Laubenheim
GER
2000
38,08
3./I
36,36
38,08
37,89
36,46
35,12
37,69

Weibliche Jugend U20

19.05.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
106
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
12,47
1./II
2
195
Radke Jana
USC Mainz
GER
2000
12,79
2./II
3
112
Golly Maxima
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
13,12
1./I
4
190
Siebertz Lena
USC Mainz
GER
2001
13,21
3./II
5
188
Hertel Johanna
USC Mainz
GER
2000
13,37
4./II
6
82
Mensch Elisabeth
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
13,50
2./I
7
77
Schultheiß Bea
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
13,91
3./I
aW
232
von Nieding Sina
SG Spiesheim
GER
2001
15,41
19.05.2019 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
112
Golly Maxima
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
26,44
1./I
2
190
Siebertz Lena
USC Mainz
GER
2001
27,01
2./I
3
188
Hertel Johanna
USC Mainz
GER
2000
27,51
3./I
4
82
Mensch Elisabeth
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
27,82
4./I
19.05.2019 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
7
Dieterich Liane
TV Alzey
GER
2001
60,67
1./I
2
189
Münkel Maren
USC Mainz
GER
2001
62,86
2./I
19.05.2019 16:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
244
Keller Jessica
TG Worms
GER
2001
2:20,44
1./I
2
255
Stamm Franziska
SG Spiesheim
GER
2001
2:42,73
2./I
3
252
Bernhardt Selina
TV Wahlheim
GER
2000
2:47,23
3./I
aW
206
Kehrein Tatjana
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
2000
2:26,36
254
Haas Giuliana
LC Bingen
GER
2001
DNS
19.05.2019 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
252
Bernhardt Selina
TV Wahlheim
GER
2000
5:30,02
1./I
19.05.2019 11:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
178
Tiede Gesa
USC Mainz
GER
2002
13,98
1./I
19.05.2019 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV SCHOTT Mainz 2
Barros, Liliana (2003); Spindler, Lena (2000); Marhöfer, Helen (2002); Golly, Maxima (2001);
GER
48,72
1./I
19.05.2019 15:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
195
Radke Jana
USC Mainz
GER
2000
5,60
(-0,6)
1./I
x
5,50
(-0,1)
3,02
(-0,5)
5,60
(-0,6)
x
x
2
188
Hertel Johanna
USC Mainz
GER
2000
5,23
(+1,4)
2./I
x
x
5,04
(-0,8)
4,99
(-0,1)
4,87
(-1,0)
5,23
(+1,4)
3
190
Siebertz Lena
USC Mainz
GER
2001
5,22
(+1,6)
3./I
x
5,19
(+0,5)
4,88
(-1,9)
4,89
(+0,4)
5,22
(+1,6)
5,15
(-1,1)
aW
232
von Nieding Sina
SG Spiesheim
GER
2001
4,08
(-1,4)
./I
4,08
(-1,4)
x
3,87
(-0,6)
3,69
(-0,5)
3,96
(+0,7)
x

Männliche Jugend U18

19.05.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
83
Ruchatz Benjamin
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
11,66
1./II
2
71
Khayyati Matiar
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
11,92
2./II
3
32
Klippel Linus
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2003
12,40
3./II
4
236
Stüber Nils Leander
SG Spiesheim
GER
2003
12,59
4./II
5
242
Käufer Noah
TG Worms
GER
2003
12,65
5./II
6
126
Hertel Benjamin
USC Mainz
GER
2003
12,85
1./I
7
70
Behret Moritz
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
12,86
2./I
8
127
Henning Noah
USC Mainz
GER
2003
12,94
3./I
9
134
Passler Peter
USC Mainz
GER
2003
13,33
4./I
19.05.2019 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
79
Bogs Sven
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
23,58
1./I
2
83
Ruchatz Benjamin
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
24,03
2./I
19.05.2019 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Gust Nico
TV Alzey
GER
2002
50,87
1./I
2
2
Pitzer Tim
TV Alzey
GER
2002
52,54
2./I
3
184
Reinhardt Lars
USC Mainz
GER
2002
52,96
3./I
4
227
Zaun Marvin
TuS Saulheim
GER
2003
55,08
4./I
19.05.2019 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Smigic Jovan
TV Alzey
GER
2002
2:07,43
1./I
2
41
Hock Simon
TV Hechtsheim
GER
2003
2:18,13
2./I
3
127
Henning Noah
USC Mainz
GER
2003
2:36,67
3./I
150
Simon Joel
USC Mainz
GER
2003
DNS
19.05.2019 11:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
79
Bogs Sven
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
15,08
1./I
2
187
Kallenberg Paul
USC Mainz
GER
2002
15,97
2./I
19.05.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
Info
1
41
Hock Simon
TV Hechtsheim
GER
2003
1,64
1./I
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
2
33
Wasserzier Daniel
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2002
1,64
2./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
3
30
Weiler Florian
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2003
1,60
3./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
4
242
Käufer Noah
TG Worms
GER
2003
1,60
4./I
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
5
32
Klippel Linus
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2003
1,52
5./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
134
Passler Peter
USC Mainz
GER
2003
1,52
5./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
19.05.2019 09:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
187
Kallenberg Paul
USC Mainz
GER
2002
6,69
(0,0)
1./I
6,63
(-0,2)
6,67
(+0,2)
6,69
(0,0)
-
x
(-0,6)
-
2
117
Plantz Liam
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
5,65
(+0,1)
2./I
5,46
(+0,4)
5,02
(0,0)
5,50
(+0,1)
5,46
(-0,4)
x
5,65
(+0,1)
3
238
Dick René
TV Wahlheim
GER
2002
5,63
(+0,6)
3./I
5,52
(+0,5)
-
5,63
(+0,6)
-
-
5,34
(-1,0)
4
236
Stüber Nils Leander
SG Spiesheim
GER
2003
5,32
(+0,8)
4./I
5,10
(0,0)
5,10
(+0,5)
5,32
(+0,8)
5,15
(-0,9)
5,27
(0,0)
5,16
(0,0)
5
41
Hock Simon
TV Hechtsheim
GER
2003
5,29
(-0,7)
5./I
4,91
(+0,1)
5,29
(-0,7)
4,78
(+0,1)
5,03
(+0,1)
4,68
(-0,7)
5,01
(+0,1)
6
126
Hertel Benjamin
USC Mainz
GER
2003
5,26
(+0,1)
6./I
4,97
(+0,2)
5,14
(-0,8)
5,26
(+0,1)
5,02
(+0,2)
5,08
(-0,8)
4,91
(+0,1)
7
134
Passler Peter
USC Mainz
GER
2003
5,20
(-0,8)
7./I
5,20
(-0,8)
x
5,15
(-0,6)
5,04
(-0,8)
5,15
(0,0)
x
8
242
Käufer Noah
TG Worms
GER
2003
5,11
(0,0)
8./I
5,11
(0,0)
x
4,93
(-0,2)
4,78
(-0,9)
2,95
(+0,1)
5,05
(-1,4)
9
127
Henning Noah
USC Mainz
GER
2003
4,31
(-0,2)
9./I
4,07
(0,0)
4,31
(-0,2)
x
19.05.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
71
Khayyati Matiar
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
12,71
1./I
10,93
x
12,71
11,17
11,30
10,92
2
126
Hertel Benjamin
USC Mainz
GER
2003
11,25
2./I
10,90
9,25
11,25
11,13
10,90
11,16
3
236
Stüber Nils Leander
SG Spiesheim
GER
2003
11,07
3./I
10,67
10,86
11,07
10,68
10,88
10,75
4
238
Dick René
TV Wahlheim
GER
2002
11,04
4./I
10,80
10,92
x
x
10,68
11,04
5
32
Klippel Linus
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2003
10,54
5./I
9,63
9,83
10,01
x
10,54
x
19.05.2019 11:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
187
Kallenberg Paul
USC Mainz
GER
2002
55,56
1./I
-
43,09
55,56
x
54,28
50,68
2
70
Behret Moritz
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
48,02
2./I
46,01
x
48,02
x
46,06
x
3
248
Druck Hagen
TG Worms
GER
2002
45,19
3./I
43,46
43,24
45,19
x
40,73
42,29
4
238
Dick René
TV Wahlheim
GER
2002
42,67
4./I
36,46
39,80
x
41,19
42,67
x
5
236
Stüber Nils Leander
SG Spiesheim
GER
2003
39,38
5./I
39,38
36,59
32,50
35,83
36,66
37,64
6
32
Klippel Linus
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2003
38,19
6./I
36,52
35,89
38,19
33,05
34,76
36,69
7
71
Khayyati Matiar
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
37,13
7./I
32,03
31,11
33,99
35,40
32,00
37,13

Weibliche Jugend U18

19.05.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-1,4, III:-1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Marhöfer Helen
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
12,74
1./III
2
198
Weindorf Leonie
USC Mainz
GER
2002
12,87
2./III
3
180
Schmitt Lara
USC Mainz
GER
2002
13,34
1./I
4
181
Graffe Anja
USC Mainz
GER
2002
13,45
2./I
5
229
Schweikard Katharina
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
13,50
3./III
6
247
Stohner Elena
TG Worms
GER
2003
13,63
1./II
7
105
Waschke Lavinia
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
13,69
3./I
8
109
Claude Aaliyah
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
13,88
4./I
9
108
Stark Anjuli
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
13,90
2./II
10
132
Mörschel Maret
USC Mainz
GER
2002
14,02
5./I
11
111
Günther Anaélle
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
14,08
3./II
12
228
Gürsoy Rana
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
14,12
4./III
13
48
Hofer Johanna
TSG Heidesheim
GER
2002
14,70
4./II
14
237
Wieland Anna
SG Spiesheim
GER
2003
16,39
5./II
19.05.2019 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
109
Claude Aaliyah
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
28,35
1./I
2
151
Meyrahn Julia
USC Mainz
GER
2002
29,55
2./I
19.05.2019 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
110
Bojaj Era
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
66,08
1./I
2
151
Meyrahn Julia
USC Mainz
GER
2002
70,33
2./I
19.05.2019 16:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
45
Ludwig Chiara
TV Hechtsheim
GER
2003
2:39,41
1./I
aW
231
Gross Leonie
SG Spiesheim
GER
2002
2:46,96
19.05.2019 11:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,7, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
198
Weindorf Leonie
USC Mainz
GER
2002
15,30
1./II
2
113
Barros Liliana
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
15,41
2./II
3
154
Vogt Jana
USC Mainz
GER
2002
15,63
3./II
4
247
Stohner Elena
TG Worms
GER
2003
15,70
4./II
5
108
Stark Anjuli
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
15,89
1./I
6
180
Schmitt Lara
USC Mainz
GER
2002
16,25
2./I
7
181
Graffe Anja
USC Mainz
GER
2002
17,84
3./I
124
Berendsmeier Marie
USC Mainz
GER
2002
DNF
19.05.2019 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV SCHOTT Mainz 1
Günther, Anaélle (2003); Stark, Anjuli (2002); Claude, Aaliyah (2002); Bojaj, Era (2003);
GER
53,28
1./I
19.05.2019 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
Info
1
48
Hofer Johanna
TSG Heidesheim
GER
2002
1,44
1./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
19.05.2019 15:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
198
Weindorf Leonie
USC Mainz
GER
2002
5,46
(+1,1)
1./I
5,46
(+1,1)
5,17
(+0,3)
5,22
(+0,9)
5,28
(+1,5)
-
-
2
154
Vogt Jana
USC Mainz
GER
2002
5,25
(+2,6)
2./I
5,07
(-0,8)
4,85
(+1,1)
x
3,40
(+2,5)
4,91
(+1,7)
5,25
(+2,6)
3
247
Stohner Elena
TG Worms
GER
2003
5,24
(-1,0)
3./I
5,24
(-1,0)
x
x
5,21
(+1,6)
5,16
(+2,0)
x
4
228
Gürsoy Rana
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
4,97
(+1,9)
4./I
4,71
(+1,4)
4,75
(+1,5)
4,92
(+1,1)
x
x
4,97
(+1,9)
5
124
Berendsmeier Marie
USC Mainz
GER
2002
4,92
(-0,3)
5./I
4,79
(+1,7)
4,92
(-0,3)
4,69
(+1,7)
x
3,99
(+1,4)
4,75
(+1,8)
6
229
Schweikard Katharina
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
4,79
(+0,9)
6./I
4,11
(+1,2)
x
4,79
(+0,9)
x
4,57
(+2,3)
4,60
(+1,9)
7
43
Petersen Annika
TV Hechtsheim
GER
2003
4,56
(-0,2)
7./I
4,56
(-0,2)
4,28
(-0,5)
3,00
(+0,5)
x
4,05
(+2,1)
4,21
(+1,4)
8
42
Müller Jasmin
TV Hechtsheim
GER
2003
4,50
(+1,9)
8./I
4,29
(+0,8)
4,39
(-1,5)
x
4,41
(+2,3)
4,50
(+1,9)
x
9
132
Mörschel Maret
USC Mainz
GER
2002
4,35
(-0,2)
9./I
4,35
(-0,2)
x
x
10
139
Enders Laura
USC Mainz
GER
2003
4,23
(-0,5)
10./I
4,23
(-0,5)
4,20
(+0,3)
x
11
140
Heberer Jule
USC Mainz
GER
2003
4,19
(+1,0)
11./I
4,18
(+0,9)
4,16
(+1,0)
4,19
(+1,0)
12
237
Wieland Anna
SG Spiesheim
GER
2003
3,64
(+1,4)
12./I
3,64
(+1,4)
3,37
(-0,2)
3,50
(+0,9)
19.05.2019 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
154
Vogt Jana
USC Mainz
GER
2002
12,73
1./I
12,28
11,85
12,73
11,04
11,57
12,20
2
198
Weindorf Leonie
USC Mainz
GER
2002
11,42
2./I
10,90
11,13
11,42
10,83
11,10
-
3
228
Gürsoy Rana
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
11,41
3./I
10,93
x
11,16
10,59
11,03
11,41
4
124
Berendsmeier Marie
USC Mainz
GER
2002
10,64
4./I
10,27
10,48
10,64
10,57
x
x
5
229
Schweikard Katharina
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
10,43
5./I
10,43
10,32
x
9,51
10,15
x
6
52
Kittelberger Johanna
TV Laubenheim
GER
2002
10,01
6./I
9,65
8,89
9,78
9,36
10,01
9,93
7
139
Enders Laura
USC Mainz
GER
2003
9,75
7./I
x
8,88
9,75
8,38
7,95
8,88
8
29
Wiedmann Sonja
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2003
9,67
8./I
9,22
9,67
8,98
8,83
9,50
9,46
9
132
Mörschel Maret
USC Mainz
GER
2002
8,87
9./I
8,87
8,65
x
10
54
Pinheiro Lara
TV Laubenheim
GER
2003
8,82
10./I
8,29
8,82
8,58
11
211
Hassemer Katharina
TG Nieder-Ingelheim
GER
2003
8,00
11./I
7,16
7,45
8,00
12
111
Günther Anaélle
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
7,93
12./I
7,92
7,93
7,80
19.05.2019 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
124
Berendsmeier Marie
USC Mainz
GER
2002
40,10
1./I
38,67
38,73
40,10
37,86
x
x
2
154
Vogt Jana
USC Mainz
GER
2002
39,46
2./I
37,29
37,65
39,46
37,08
37,28
36,73
3
152
Böcher Magdalena
USC Mainz
GER
2003
33,49
3./I
33,49
28,47
27,62
x
x
26,52
4
228
Gürsoy Rana
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
30,25
4./I
28,37
27,22
30,00
30,25
29,03
26,43
5
140
Heberer Jule
USC Mainz
GER
2003
29,33
5./I
x
23,74
x
29,33
26,87
27,44
6
139
Enders Laura
USC Mainz
GER
2003
21,45
6./I
18,83
x
21,45
19,38
18,34
x

Männliche Jugend U16

Jugend M15

19.05.2019 10:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
148
Neig Jannes
USC Mainz
GER
2004
12,82
1./I
2
199
Aydiner Koray
USC Mainz
GER
2004
12,87
2./I
3
90
Grab Simon
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
15,18
3./I
19.05.2019 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
183
Schmitt Lasse
USC Mainz
GER
2004
37,84
1./I
2
125
Böcher Philipp
USC Mainz
GER
2004
42,12
2./I
3
20
Hörter Christoph
TuS Framersheim
GER
2004
47,59
3./I
90
Grab Simon
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
DNS
19.05.2019 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
65
Landgraf Enrico
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
2004
2:55,69
1./I
19.05.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
125
Böcher Philipp
USC Mainz
GER
2004
11,82
1./I
2
199
Aydiner Koray
USC Mainz
GER
2004
12,79
2./I
3
65
Landgraf Enrico
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
2004
14,78
3./I
19.05.2019 10:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
Info
1
50
Sommer Luis
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
1,64
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XX-
2
65
Landgraf Enrico
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
2004
1,52
2./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
19.05.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
125
Böcher Philipp
USC Mainz
GER
2004
5,31
(-1,1)
1./I
4,95
(-0,3)
5,12
(+1,8)
4,93
(+0,1)
4,98
(0,0)
5,31
(-1,1)
5,05
(-1,0)
2
199
Aydiner Koray
USC Mainz
GER
2004
5,23
(-0,3)
2./I
5,23
(-0,3)
5,14
(-0,3)
4,96
(+1,1)
5,08
(-1,1)
5,23
(-0,9)
5,06
(-1,3)
3
148
Neig Jannes
USC Mainz
GER
2004
5,07
(-1,5)
3./I
4,62
(+0,2)
4,90
(+0,1)
4,95
(-0,5)
4,86
(-0,8)
4,94
(-0,6)
5,07
(-1,5)
4
50
Sommer Luis
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
5,02
(-0,3)
4./I
4,87
(-0,9)
5,02
(-0,3)
4,58
(-0,3)
4,98
(+1,1)
4,83
(+0,1)
4,71
(-0,8)
5
65
Landgraf Enrico
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
2004
4,40
(-0,3)
5./I
4,14
(-0,9)
4,40
(-0,3)
4,04
(0,0)
3,93
(+1,5)
3,78
(+1,0)
x
6
90
Grab Simon
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
4,27
(+1,8)
6./I
2,80
(-0,9)
x
3,99
(0,0)
4,27
(+1,8)
x
4,06
(-1,4)
19.05.2019 15:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
65
Landgraf Enrico
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
2004
9,38
(+1,4)
1./I
8,92
(+1,3)
9,38
(+1,4)
8,95
(+0,7)
9,24
(+1,0)
x
9,26

Jugend M14

19.05.2019 10:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
219
Choquet Pierre
LG Rheinfront
GER
2005
12,85
q
1./II
2
34
Eigen Leonard
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2005
12,85
q
2./II
3
133
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
12,95
q
1./I
4
129
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
13,02
q
3./II
5
136
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
13,08
q
4./II
6
135
Voigt Jonas
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14,48
q
2./I
7
128
Hucho Paul
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14,83
5./II
8
89
Haverbeck Jendrik
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
15,19
3./I
11
Rohrer Leonard
LC Bingen
GER
2005
DNS
19.05.2019 12:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
133
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
12,72
1./II
2
34
Eigen Leonard
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2005
12,95
2./II
3
219
Choquet Pierre
LG Rheinfront
GER
2005
12,97
3./II
4
129
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
13,04
1./I
5
136
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
13,27
2./I
6
135
Voigt Jonas
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14,72
3./I
19.05.2019 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
14
Stöhr Daniel
LC Bingen
GER
2005
2:38,66
1./I
2
47
Heppel Pascal
TSG Heidesheim
GER
2005
2:44,50
2./I
135
Voigt Jonas
USC Mainz
GER
2005
DNS
19.05.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
133
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
12,17
1./I
2
56
Freier Tim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2005
13,27
2./I
3
51
Schuldt Luis
TV Laubenheim
GER
2005
13,35
3./I
4
136
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
13,90
4./I
200
Alt Jonathan
USC Mainz
GER
2005
DNS
19.05.2019 10:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
Info
1
56
Freier Tim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2005
1,60
1./I
-
-
XO
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
200
Alt Jonathan
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,48
2./I
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
11
Rohrer Leonard
LC Bingen
GER
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.05.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
51
Schuldt Luis
TV Laubenheim
GER
2005
5,19
(+1,7)
1./I
4,97
(+1,2)
5,11
(+1,5)
5,19
(+1,7)
x
4,85
(+1,3)
x
2
133
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
5,12
(+0,9)
2./I
4,58
(+1,3)
4,65
(+2,7)
4,90
(+1,6)
4,95
(+1,7)
5,12
(+0,9)
4,17
(+0,1)
3
136
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
5,06
(+2,4)
3./I
4,61
(+1,7)
5,06
(+2,4)
4,94
(+2,2)
4,60
(-0,1)
4,70
(+0,9)
4,84
(+0,4)
4
129
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4,69
(+1,7)
4./I
4,48
(+0,7)
4,63
(+2,3)
4,69
(+1,7)
4,40
(+2,7)
4,31
(+1,1)
4,51
(-0,2)
5
47
Heppel Pascal
TSG Heidesheim
GER
2005
4,40
(+1,2)
5./I
4,22
(+0,7)
4,16
(+1,8)
4,17
(+0,9)
4,39
(+2,9)
4,40
(+1,2)
4,36
(+0,2)
6
219
Choquet Pierre
LG Rheinfront
GER
2005
4,19
(+1,7)
6./I
4,19
(+1,7)
4,07
(+1,5)
4,16
(+1,7)
4,15
(-0,9)
3,54
(+1,0)
3,68
(-0,6)
7
128
Hucho Paul
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4,10
(+1,2)
7./I
4,10
(+1,2)
3,72
(+1,5)
4,07
(+1,8)
3,95
(+1,6)
3,85
(+1,4)
4,09
(+0,9)
8
135
Voigt Jonas
USC Mainz
GER
2005
3,98
(+1,8)
8./I
3,98
(+1,8)
x
3,69
(+1,7)
3,87
(+0,8)
x
x
200
Alt Jonathan
USC Mainz
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.05.2019 09:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
129
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
11,39
1./I
10,35
10,91
11,39
11,08
10,72
10,20
2
136
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
10,52
2./I
10,25
10,45
10,18
9,85
10,52
9,80
3
34
Eigen Leonard
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2005
10,05
3./I
8,86
9,41
9,28
9,09
8,55
10,05
4
219
Choquet Pierre
LG Rheinfront
GER
2005
8,96
4./I
8,49
8,08
8,50
8,42
7,51
8,96
5
128
Hucho Paul
USC Mainz
GER
2005
6,72
5./I
6,60
6,64
6,72
6,37
x
x
19.05.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
34
Eigen Leonard
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2005
34,54
1./I
32,52
33,81
34,54
31,63
32,44
31,27
2
49
Korner Max
TV Laubenheim
GER
2005
22,95
2./I
x
x
22,87
20,00
22,95
x
11
Rohrer Leonard
LC Bingen
GER
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Weibliche Jugend U16

Jugend W15

19.05.2019 10:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
53
Schenk Kim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
14,04
1./I
2
201
Antwi Daissy
USC Mainz
GER
2004
14,22
2./I
3
146
Wüster Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2004
14,79
3./I
4
78
Merkl Mara
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
14,86
4./I
19.05.2019 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
245
Keller Rebecca
TG Worms
GER
2004
48,50
1./I
2
78
Merkl Mara
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
50,01
2./I
aW
207
Henger Marit
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
2004
48,97
19.05.2019 16:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
97
Ehlert Leona
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
2:43,27
1./I
2
239
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
2:43,31
2./I
3
44
Külzer Jule
TV Hechtsheim
GER
2004
3:06,72
3./I
19.05.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
53
Schenk Kim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
13,22
1./I
2
239
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
13,90
2./I
19.05.2019 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,63
Info
1
239
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
1,60
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XXX
2
245
Keller Rebecca
TG Worms
GER
2004
1,36
2./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.05.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
239
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
5,17
(+1,5)
1./I
4,96
(+1,4)
5,02
(+0,3)
5,07
(+1,6)
5,08
(+1,3)
x
5,17
(+1,5)
x
2
201
Antwi Daissy
USC Mainz
GER
2004
4,69
(+1,6)
2./I
4,64
(+1,6)
4,56
(+0,8)
4,38
(+0,3)
x
4,69
(+1,6)
4,57
(+1,9)
3
149
Bosten Isidora
USC Mainz
CRO
2004
3,80
(+1,6)
3./I
x
3,72
(+1,4)
3,43
(+1,5)
3,80
(+1,6)
x
x
4
137
Aull Lilli
USC Mainz
GER
2004
3,74
(+1,7)
4./I
x
3,63
(+1,3)
3,65
(+1,2)
3,57
(+0,9)
3,53
(+1,4)
3,74
(+1,7)
5
186
Veit Natalie
USC Mainz
GER
2004
3,35
(+1,6)
5./I
3,29
(+1,5)
x
x
x
3,35
(+1,6)
3,26
(+1,8)
19.05.2019 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
146
Wüster Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8,04
1./I
7,87
8,04
7,61
6,68
7,65
7,85
2
137
Aull Lilli
USC Mainz
GER
2004
7,85
2./I
7,85
7,00
7,38
6,84
7,34
7,59
3
225
Schwanke Julia
TuS Saulheim
GER
2004
6,30
3./I
5,59
5,49
5,85
5,97
6,25
6,30
19.05.2019 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
239
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
27,24
1./I
22,74
25,76
x
26,43
27,24
x
2
225
Schwanke Julia
TuS Saulheim
GER
2004
24,60
2./I
22,45
23,18
22,98
20,74
23,79
24,60
3
146
Wüster Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2004
19,92
3./I
17,11
19,92
19,28
18,50
x
17,54
224
Stitzel Lena
TSG Pfeddersheim
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend W14

19.05.2019 10:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
13,74
q
1./II
2
144
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14,21
q
2./II
3
243
Nientiedt Julia
TG Worms
GER
2005
14,40
q
1./I
4
158
Hirner Julia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14,44
q
3./II
5
75
Lürmann Enya
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
15,08
q
2./I
6
147
Treber Clara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
15,23
q
3./I
7
84
Schein Miriam
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
15,48
4./II
8
145
Rudolf Mia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
15,70
4./I
9
218
Kotheimer Jennifer
LG Rheinfront
GER
2005
15,85
5./II
19.05.2019 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
13,34
1./II
2
243
Nientiedt Julia
TG Worms
GER
2005
13,96
2./II
3
144
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
13,97
3./II
4
158
Hirner Julia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14,24
1./I
5
75
Lürmann Enya
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
14,73
2./I
6
147
Treber Clara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14,76
3./I
19.05.2019 16:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
138
Berendsmeier Lucie
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:55,78
1./I
2
218
Kotheimer Jennifer
LG Rheinfront
GER
2005
3:00,74
2./I
19.05.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Eichinger Zoe
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
13,49
1./I
2
123
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14,01
2./I
3
243
Nientiedt Julia
TG Worms
GER
2005
14,19
3./I
4
158
Hirner Julia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14,20
4./I
19.05.2019 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
123
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,56
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
39
Faber Johanna
TV Hechtsheim
GER
2005
1,36
2./I
-
-
-
-
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
144
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,36
2./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
191
Martin Rebecca
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,32
4./I
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
84
Schein Miriam
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
1,20
5./I
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.05.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
123
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4,89
(0,0)
1./I
4,42
(-1,2)
4,64
(-1,1)
4,89
(0,0)
4,63
(0,0)
4,48
(-0,2)
4,52
(-1,3)
2
39
Faber Johanna
TV Hechtsheim
GER
2005
4,35
(-0,5)
2./I
4,35
(-0,5)
3,61
(-0,8)
4,26
(-0,2)
3,60
(-0,7)
4,11
(-1,0)
4,14
(-1,0)
3
138
Berendsmeier Lucie
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4,29
(-0,2)
3./I
3,89
(0,0)
3,75
(-0,7)
3,94
(0,0)
3,94
(+0,1)
4,29
(-0,2)
x
4
158
Hirner Julia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4,16
(-0,1)
4./I
3,93
(-1,2)
4,06
(+0,2)
4,11
(-0,5)
2,81
(0,0)
4,05
(-1,5)
4,16
(-0,1)
5
243
Nientiedt Julia
TG Worms
GER
2005
4,07
(-1,0)
5./I
4,07
(-1,0)
3,87
(-0,4)
3,99
(-0,4)
3,83
(-0,4)
3,90
(-1,3)
x
6
147
Treber Clara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4,02
(-1,1)
6./I
3,85
(+0,3)
4,02
(-1,1)
x
x
x
(-0,1)
3,09
(-0,1)
7
218
Kotheimer Jennifer
LG Rheinfront
GER
2005
3,96
(-1,0)
7./I
3,96
(-1,0)
x
3,80
(-0,7)
x
x
3,64
(-1,1)
8
145
Rudolf Mia
USC Mainz
GER