05 May 2019 Bezirksmeisterschaft - Selters

Männer

05.05.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.1, II:-0.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
445
Phan Tony
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
1999
11.80
1./II
2
395
Eufinger Jonas
TG Camberg
GER
1999
11.95
2./II
3
379
Braun Lorenz
LF Villmar
GER
1998
12.01
1./I
4
386
Böhm Martin
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1990
12.03
3./II
5
466
Nickel Johannes
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1986
12.12
4./II
6
465
Willig Marcel
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1986
12.40
5./II
7
418
Mesloh Lars
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1996
12.90
2./I
464
Hänsel Erik
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1964
DSQ
392
Doetsch Jens
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1978
DNS
05.05.2019 13:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
445
Phan Tony
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
1999
23.64
1./I
2
395
Eufinger Jonas
TG Camberg
GER
1999
23.82
2./I
3
465
Willig Marcel
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1986
26.01
3./I
4
464
Hänsel Erik
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1964
28.42
4./I
aW
449
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
22.12
383
Schulz Hermann
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1994
DNS
05.05.2019 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
383
Schulz Hermann
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1994
50.68
1./I
2
377
Trost Bastian
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
1998
53.42
2./I
05.05.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
377
Trost Bastian
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
1998
2:10.24
1./I
2
376
Rezene Teklay
LC Mengerskirchen
ERI
1999
2:12.92
2./I
05.05.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
454
Huke Philipp
LG Westerwald
GER
1996
17:51.06
1./I
2
476
Mohr Manuel
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
1980
18:02.06
2./I
aW
471
Schräder Björn
Schräder, Björn
GER
1985
DNS
05.05.2019 10:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
382
Medenbach Sven
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1990
15.27
1./I
2
386
Böhm Martin
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1990
15.32
2./I
3
466
Nickel Johannes
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1986
16.98
3./I
05.05.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.73
1.75
1.76
1.79
1.81
Info
1
466
Nickel Johannes
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1986
1.75
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
-
-
XXX
451
Hiekisch Alexander
LG Taunusstein
GER
1999
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
05.05.2019 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
386
Böhm Martin
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1990
6.43
(+1.2)
1./I
6.43
(+1.2)
6.28
(+1.0)
x
6.18
(+1.3)
-
6.21
(+0.8)
2
466
Nickel Johannes
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1986
6.02
(+0.6)
2./I
5.57
(+1.3)
5.55
(+1.2)
4.42
(+0.7)
5.88
(+0.7)
6.00
(+2.0)
6.02
(+0.6)
3
418
Mesloh Lars
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1996
5.67
(+1.0)
3./I
5.67
(+1.0)
5.65
(+1.5)
x
x
3.32
(+0.3)
x
4
379
Braun Lorenz
LF Villmar
GER
1998
4.88
(+1.0)
4./I
x
4.88
(+1.0)
4.82
(+0.7)
-
-
-
05.05.2019 11:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
466
Nickel Johannes
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1986
13.85
1./I
13.45
13.21
13.85
13.66
x
x
2
380
Fiehn Alexander
LF Villmar
GER
1995
12.62
2./I
12.51
x
12.51
12.62
x
x
3
451
Hiekisch Alexander
LG Taunusstein
GER
1999
11.59
3./I
11.08
11.40
11.40
11.59
x
11.11
4
418
Mesloh Lars
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1996
11.50
4./I
11.04
10.69
11.41
11.08
11.50
x
5
379
Braun Lorenz
LF Villmar
GER
1998
11.14
5./I
10.68
10.90
x
11.14
x
10.60
6
412
Hohm Robin
TuS Weilmünster
GER
1997
10.34
6./I
10.22
x
10.00
10.30
x
10.34
7
465
Willig Marcel
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1986
9.87
7./I
9.85
9.46
9.87
9.37
x
9.17
8
415
Dombrowsky Ralf
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1969
9.72
8./I
9.72
9.42
9.61
x
9.40
x
05.05.2019 10:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
418
Mesloh Lars
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1996
50.63
1./I
50.63
49.53
48.75
x
48.20
47.49
2
422
Wilhelm Roman
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
1996
45.81
2./I
-
44.19
45.81
44.75
x
42.59
3
412
Hohm Robin
TuS Weilmünster
GER
1997
45.70
3./I
41.75
45.70
44.89
41.23
44.23
40.15
4
380
Fiehn Alexander
LF Villmar
GER
1995
45.21
4./I
x
x
43.74
45.21
40.80
42.09
5
466
Nickel Johannes
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1986
44.01
5./I
35.86
38.92
44.01
-
-
-
6
446
Sturm Anton
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
1998
42.86
6./I
35.60
36.25
39.93
42.15
42.86
42.66
7
392
Doetsch Jens
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1978
41.74
7./I
41.74
40.96
40.38
40.10
41.32
x
8
382
Medenbach Sven
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1990
41.68
8./I
40.09
x
41.68
-
-
-
9
379
Braun Lorenz
LF Villmar
GER
1998
35.91
9./I
x
x
35.91
-
-
-

Frauen

05.05.2019 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
385
Seyffert Lea
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1995
12.80
1./I
2
384
Seyffert Kyra
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1995
13.20
2./I
3
437
Zollmann Emily
LG Dornburg
GER
1999
13.99
3./I
459
Gartmann Jennifer
LG Westerwald
GER
1976
DNS
05.05.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
385
Seyffert Lea
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1995
26.60
1./I
2
384
Seyffert Kyra
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1995
27.67
2./I
3
437
Zollmann Emily
LG Dornburg
GER
1999
28.90
3./I
aW
450
Zentowski Karoline
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1993
26.32
05.05.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
423
Becker Hannah
TV Elz
GER
1995
16.64
1./I
2
388
Weber Lorena
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1994
18.42
2./I
437
Zollmann Emily
LG Dornburg
GER
1999
DNS
05.05.2019 10:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
Info
1
467
Feiler Jana
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1994
1.43
1./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
482
Riepel Doreen
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
1994
1.40
2./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
388
Weber Lorena
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1994
1.30
3./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
468
Heun Lucija
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1995
1.25
4./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
480
Danowski Katja
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1971
1.25
5./I
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
448
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
1.58
./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
aW
478
Kölzer Louisa
TuS Dierdorf
GER
1998
1.55
./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
aW
447
Thiessen Jana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1998
1.52
./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
05.05.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
423
Becker Hannah
TV Elz
GER
1995
4.88
(+0.9)
1./I
4.68
(+1.1)
4.70
(+0.2)
4.71
(+0.7)
-
4.49
(+0.2)
4.88
(+0.9)
2
437
Zollmann Emily
LG Dornburg
GER
1999
4.66
(+0.5)
2./I
4.62
(+1.1)
-
4.45
(+0.6)
4.65
(-0.8)
4.10
(+0.6)
4.66
(+0.5)
3
462
Wagner Hannah
TV Elz
GER
1991
4.42
(+1.8)
3./I
4.08
(-0.2)
4.01
(+0.3)
4.42
(+1.8)
4.31
(+0.4)
4.31
(+0.4)
4.26
(-0.7)
4
388
Weber Lorena
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1994
4.30
(-0.7)
4./I
4.30
(-0.7)
4.20
(+1.2)
3.90
(0.0)
4.24
(-0.4)
4.08
(+0.4)
4.16
(-0.5)
5
468
Heun Lucija
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1995
4.28
(+0.7)
5./I
4.09
(+0.8)
4.28
(+0.7)
4.12
(+1.3)
-
4.22
(+0.3)
4.15
(-0.1)
6
467
Feiler Jana
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1994
4.22
(-0.2)
6./I
4.13
(0.0)
4.16
(-0.2)
4.21
(+1.4)
4.22
(-0.2)
4.11
(+0.4)
x
7
482
Riepel Doreen
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
1994
4.22
(+0.9)
7./I
4.22
(+0.9)
4.11
(+0.7)
4.15
(+0.3)
-
4.20
(+1.0)
4.16
(+1.2)
8
469
Hoffmann Nina
TV Elz
GER
1994
4.18
(+0.5)
8./I
4.18
(+0.5)
x
3.90
(+0.3)
4.17
(-0.9)
4.16
(-0.5)
4.06
(+0.7)
9
424
Gemeinder Catrin
TV Elz
GER
1987
3.72
(-0.6)
9./I
3.45
(+1.3)
3.72
(-0.6)
3.65
(+0.9)
-
-
-
aW
448
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
5.35
(-0.4)
./I
5.11
(+0.5)
x
4.96
(+1.5)
-
x
5.35
(-0.4)
aW
447
Thiessen Jana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1998
5.26
(+1.5)
./I
x
5.23
(+0.3)
5.00
(+0.4)
5.17
(-0.7)
5.26
(+1.5)
4.81
(+0.2)
05.05.2019 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
391
Rumpf Sabine
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1983
11.56
1./I
11.56
11.15
11.20
x
x
10.86
2
459
Gartmann Jennifer
LG Westerwald
GER
1976
9.78
2./I
9.78
9.38
x
9.30
9.21
9.45
3
480
Danowski Katja
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1971
9.32
3./I
9.27
9.32
x
9.24
9.12
x
4
479
Geil Ingrid
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1962
8.95
4./I
8.68
x
8.95
8.59
8.60
8.58
5
394
Eisenkrätzer Anka
SV Hohenstein 1953 e.V.
GER
1970
7.72
5./I
7.51
7.27
7.40
7.54
7.49
7.72
6
424
Gemeinder Catrin
TV Elz
GER
1987
7.21
6./I
6.88
7.21
6.80
7.00
6.78
6.79
7
462
Wagner Hannah
TV Elz
GER
1991
6.97
7./I
6.30
5.94
6.07
6.67
6.97
6.65
8
469
Hoffmann Nina
TV Elz
GER
1994
6.66
8./I
x
6.66
x
5.92
6.19
5.96
05.05.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
408
Wörsdörfer Emma
TuS Wallmerod
GER
1998
42.14
1./I
42.14
-
-
-
-
-
2
467
Feiler Jana
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1994
26.39
2./I
23.00
26.39
21.95
24.62
22.78
24.76
3
468
Heun Lucija
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1995
22.59
3./I
21.88
22.59
21.03
x
21.13
20.12
4
394
Eisenkrätzer Anka
SV Hohenstein 1953 e.V.
GER
1970
22.32
4./I
20.46
x
22.32
22.05
-
-
aW
448
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Männliche Jugend U20

05.05.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
461
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
11.20
1./I
2
438
Stahl Philip
LG Dornburg
GER
2001
11.63
2./I
3
463
Refke Jonathan
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946
GER
2001
13.21
3./I
05.05.2019 13:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
461
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
22.40
1./I
2
428
Sauerwein Theodor
TV Weisel
GER
2000
26.72
2./I
3
463
Refke Jonathan
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946
GER
2001
27.30
3./I
481
Fassbender Jean-Pascal
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2002
DNS
05.05.2019 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
438
Stahl Philip
LG Dornburg
GER
2001
52.12
1./I
461
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
DNS
05.05.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
405
Wöll Joshua
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946
GER
2000
DNS
05.05.2019 10:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
461
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
14.51
1./I
05.05.2019 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
428
Sauerwein Theodor
TV Weisel
GER
2000
5.48
(+1.6)
1./I
5.07
(+1.2)
5.21
(+0.6)
x
x
5.48
(+1.6)
x
05.05.2019 11:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
428
Sauerwein Theodor
TV Weisel
GER
2000
10.24
1./I
9.78
10.24
9.86
-
-
-
05.05.2019 10:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
428
Sauerwein Theodor
TV Weisel
GER
2000
33.77
1./I
32.88
33.77
31.41
-
-
-

Weibliche Jugend U20

05.05.2019 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.3, II:+1.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
425
Meier Lisa
TV Elz
GER
2001
13.15
1./I
2
372
Gürth Olivia
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2002
13.24
1./II
3
442
Sturm Marlene
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2000
13.99
2./I
4
432
Trost Sarah
LG Brechen
GER
2000
14.42
2./II
5
417
Walter Julia
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2000
14.51
3./I
6
473
Kohl Geraldine
LG Brechen
GER
2000
15.43
4./I
421
Wicke Carolin
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
2000
DNS
436
Zollmann Paula
LG Dornburg
GER
2000
DNS
05.05.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
372
Gürth Olivia
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2002
27.03
1./I
2
460
Reutelsterz Lina
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
29.55
2./I
3
374
Schmidt Alina
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2001
30.31
3./I
442
Sturm Marlene
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2000
436
Zollmann Paula
LG Dornburg
GER
2000
DNS
439
Roth Hannah Marie
LG Dornburg
GER
2001
DNS
05.05.2019 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
417
Walter Julia
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2000
76.37
1./I
05.05.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
425
Meier Lisa
TV Elz
GER
2001
16.48
1./I
2
431
Zimmermann Jule
LG Brechen
GER
2000
19.99
2./I
387
Ferdinand Chantal
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2000
DNS
05.05.2019 10:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
Info
1
374
Schmidt Alina
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2001
1.58
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
431
Zimmermann Jule
LG Brechen
GER
2000
1.40
2./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
442
Sturm Marlene
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2000
1.30
3./I
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
473
Kohl Geraldine
LG Brechen
GER
2000
1.25
4./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
417
Walter Julia
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2000
1.20
5./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
425
Meier Lisa
TV Elz
GER
2001
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
426
Müller Nina
TV Elz
GER
2001
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
05.05.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
421
Wicke Carolin
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
2000
5.22
(+0.9)
1./I
x
x
5.22
(+0.9)
3.56
(-0.2)
-
-
2
439
Roth Hannah Marie
LG Dornburg
GER
2001
4.87
(+0.7)
2./I
4.87
(+0.7)
4.56
(+0.8)
x
-
3.33
(+0.1)
x
3
374
Schmidt Alina
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2001
4.72
(+0.4)
3./I
4.52
(+0.4)
4.25
(+0.4)
4.40
(+0.2)
4.36
(0.0)
4.72
(+0.4)
4.69
(+0.1)
4
442
Sturm Marlene
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2000
4.55
(+0.7)
4./I
x
4.55
(+0.7)
4.45
(+0.1)
4.41
(-1.5)
4.30
(+0.1)
4.46
(-0.4)
5
426
Müller Nina
TV Elz
GER
2001
4.48
(+1.3)
5./I
x
4.48
(+1.3)
3.70
(+0.6)
3.72
(-0.1)
4.24
(+0.9)
x
6
417
Walter Julia
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2000
3.94
(+0.6)
6./I
3.94
(+0.6)
3.81
(-0.1)
2.81
(+0.4)
2.80
(-0.7)
3.92
(+0.5)
3.63
(+0.4)
387
Ferdinand Chantal
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2000
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
05.05.2019 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
442
Sturm Marlene
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2000
9.80
1./I
9.80
9.62
x
9.00
x
x
2
429
Stillger Chiara
LG Brechen
GER
2000
8.80
2./I
8.80
8.62
8.38
7.97
7.31
8.19
3
381
Jung Chantal
LF Villmar
GER
2001
6.68
3./I
6.68
6.41
6.22
6.10
6.60
6.53
4
477
Jung Michelle
LF Villmar
GER
2001
5.32
4./I
4.88
5.01
5.00
5.32
4.81
4.99
05.05.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
442
Sturm Marlene
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2000
34.02
1./I
30.35
31.90
30.64
34.02
30.48
30.39
2
429
Stillger Chiara
LG Brechen
GER
2000
32.79
2./I
29.85
25.61
27.16
32.79
31.32
29.75
3
426
Müller Nina
TV Elz
GER
2001
25.45
3./I
23.74
x
24.68
23.36
25.45
25.38
4
432
Trost Sarah
LG Brechen
GER
2000
25.12
4./I
25.12
23.16
22.11
x
24.08
24.60

Männliche Jugend U18

05.05.2019 11:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.4, II:+1.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
407
Erpenbach Timothy
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946
GER
2002
12.07
1./II
2
458
Drüner Finn
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
12.11
2./II
3
472
Hannappel Lukas
LG Brechen
GER
2002
12.23
3./II
4
435
Heep Leon
LG Dornburg
GER
2003
12.27
4./II
5
414
Weinbrenner Nico
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2003
12.33
5./II
6
378
Schanz Erik
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2003
12.79
1./I
7
474
Schermuly Julius
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2003
13.08
2./I
8
456
Heuft Janik
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
13.18
3./I
9
373
Muffert Kai
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2004
13.54
4./I
05.05.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.3, II:+0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
407
Erpenbach Timothy
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946
GER
2002
24.49
1./II
2
458
Drüner Finn
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
24.77
2./II
3
406
Nefferdorf Luca
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946
GER
2002
25.61
1./I
4
378
Schanz Erik
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2003
25.99
2./I
5
456
Heuft Janik
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
27.26
3./I
6
474
Schermuly Julius
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2003
27.57
4./I
7
373
Muffert Kai
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2004
27.84
3./II
8
420
Ehinger Philip
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
2003
28.39
4./II
05.05.2019 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
407
Erpenbach Timothy
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946
GER
2002
54.28
1./I
2
406
Nefferdorf Luca
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946
GER
2002
57.17
2./I
05.05.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
455
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
2:13.29
1./I
2
404
Wöll Finn
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946
GER
2003
2:17.47
2./I
05.05.2019 10:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
458
Drüner Finn
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
16.15
1./I
05.05.2019 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.63
1.68
1.72
Info
1
414
Weinbrenner Nico
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2003
1.68
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
435
Heep Leon
LG Dornburg
GER
2003
1.60
2./I
-
-
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
3
420
Ehinger Philip
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
2003
1.55
3./I
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
413
Schuster Tom-Luca
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2002
1.45
4./I
O
O
X-
 
 
 
 
 
05.05.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
414
Weinbrenner Nico
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2003
5.54
(+0.9)
1./I
5.37
(-0.5)
x
5.35
(+0.1)
5.54
(+0.9)
-
5.48
(-0.1)
2
472
Hannappel Lukas
LG Brechen
GER
2002
5.33
(+0.7)
2./I
4.88
(+0.3)
5.00
(+1.3)
5.18
(-0.1)
5.05
(-1.3)
5.28
(+0.7)
5.33
(+0.7)
3
455
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
5.31
(+1.5)
3./I
5.05
(+0.8)
5.14
(+0.8)
5.08
(-0.6)
5.18
(+0.5)
5.31
(+1.5)
5.26
(-0.2)
4
435
Heep Leon
LG Dornburg
GER
2003
5.26
(+0.5)
4./I
5.21
(+0.3)
5.24
(-0.3)
4.04
(+0.1)
x
5.12
(+0.5)
5.26
(+0.5)
5
413
Schuster Tom-Luca
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2002
5.06
(+0.9)
5./I
4.81
(+0.2)
4.62
(-0.4)
x
5.06
(+0.9)
4.71
(+1.3)
5.01
(+1.1)
05.05.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
409
Schliffer Jonas
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2002
12.93
1./I
12.48
12.93
12.57
11.80
12.67
-
2
410
Schmidt Max
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2002
12.08
2./I
11.43
11.48
12.08
11.65
11.93
11.78
3
414
Weinbrenner Nico
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2003
10.00
3./I
9.92
10.00
9.59
-
-
9.90
4
456
Heuft Janik
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
8.21
4./I
8.19
7.59
7.18
7.92
8.21
7.65
5
393
Becker Jonas
SV Hohenstein 1953 e.V.
GER
2003
7.40
5./I
7.28
7.31
7.40
-
7.27
7.05
05.05.2019 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
414
Weinbrenner Nico
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2003
31.32
1./I
25.59
x
27.36
x
x
31.32
2
413
Schuster Tom-Luca
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2002
30.78
2./I
27.04
28.80
29.36
27.59
x
30.78
3
393
Becker Jonas
SV Hohenstein 1953 e.V.
GER
2003
23.35
3./I
21.40
21.20
x
20.45
23.02
23.35
409
Schliffer Jonas
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2002
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
410
Schmidt Max
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2002
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
420
Ehinger Philip
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Weibliche Jugend U18

05.05.2019 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.4, II:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
401
Behle Saskia
TSV 1863 Kirberg
GER
2003
13.98
1./II
2
371
Kah Leonie
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2002
14.11
2./II
3
396
Reichart Miriam
TG Camberg
GER
2005
14.28
3./II
4
400
Jahl Jenna
TSV 1863 Kirberg
GER
2003
14.45
4./II
5
440
Orth Leonie
LG Dornburg
GER
2002
14.56
1./I
6
457
Lange Anna Marie
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
14.75
5./II
aW
403
Uhrmacher Carla
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
13.00
475
Ott Lara
TG Camberg
GER
2004
DNS
366
Fluck Noelle
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2004
DNS
370
Silva-Gomes Marie
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2004
DNS
444
Schmitt Katja
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2002
DNS
05.05.2019 13:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.2, II:-0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
389
Manneschmidt Madleen
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2003
27.23
1./II
2
419
Balzer Marlene
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
2002
28.05
2./II
2
430
Trost Noelle
LG Brechen
GER
2002
28.05
2./II
4
369
Blöcher Chiara
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2002
30.18
4./II
5
440
Orth Leonie
LG Dornburg
GER
2002
31.01
1./I
6
390
Kerth Lucia
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2003
31.63
2./I
7
375
Pötz Charlotte
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2002
31.76
3./I
8
368
Buss Isabella
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2004
32.02
4./I
05.05.2019 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
389
Manneschmidt Madleen
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2003
61.81
1./I
aW
403
Uhrmacher Carla
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
67.32
05.05.2019 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
430
Trost Noelle
LG Brechen
GER
2002
2:29.31
1./I
2
367
Blöcher Benita
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2003
2:37.64
2./I
3
452
Boller Zoe
LG Taunusstein
GER
2002
2:42.58
3./I
4
400
Jahl Jenna
TSV 1863 Kirberg
GER
2003
2:44.60
4./I
5
397
Bastian Maxime
TG Camberg
GER
2005
2:49.03
5./I
05.05.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
416
Diede Emily
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2003
20.59
1./I
05.05.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.56
Info
1
389
Manneschmidt Madleen
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2003
1.52
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
390
Kerth Lucia
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2003
1.49
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
3
369
Blöcher Chiara
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2002
1.43
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
427
Debo Noemi
TV Eschhofen
GER
2003
1.35
4./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
375
Pötz Charlotte
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2002
1.30
5./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
444
Schmitt Katja
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2002
1.25
6./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
05.05.2019 10:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
401
Behle Saskia
TSV 1863 Kirberg
GER
2003
4.87
(+0.6)
1./I
4.77
(+0.3)
4.80
(-0.4)
4.83
(+0.5)
4.80
(+1.2)
4.70
(+0.9)
4.87
(+0.6)
2
419
Balzer Marlene
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
2002
4.75
(+0.5)
2./I
4.72
(+0.6)
x
x
4.75
(+0.5)
x
x
3
416
Diede Emily
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2003
4.63
(-0.2)
3./I
4.52
(+0.9)
4.63
(-0.2)
4.19
(+0.6)
-
4.31
(+1.4)
4.25
(-0.5)
4
444
Schmitt Katja
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2002
4.40
(+1.0)
4./I
4.08
(+0.5)
4.06
(-0.5)
4.40
(+1.0)
4.27
(-0.5)
4.36
(+0.4)
4.04
(+0.3)
5
390
Kerth Lucia
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2003
4.33
(+0.2)
5./I
3.90
(+0.4)
4.33
(+0.2)
4.13
(+0.2)
4.12
(+0.7)
4.21
(+0.3)
4.22
(+0.3)
6
375
Pötz Charlotte
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2002
4.25
(+0.7)
6./I
4.12
(+0.9)
3.99
(+0.4)
4.15
(+0.4)
4.07
(-1.5)
4.08
(-0.2)
4.25
(+0.7)
7
396
Reichart Miriam
TG Camberg
GER
2005
4.23
(+1.3)
7./I
3.98
(+0.8)
3.82
(+1.0)
4.23
(+1.3)
x
3.85
(+0.3)
4.17
(+1.0)
8
440
Orth Leonie
LG Dornburg
GER
2002
4.14
(+1.1)
8./I
4.14
(+1.1)
3.89
(-0.2)
3.93
(-0.3)
3.83
(+1.2)
x
4.04
(+0.2)
366
Fluck Noelle
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
370
Silva-Gomes Marie
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
475
Ott Lara
TG Camberg
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
441
Gerheim Laura Luise
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
427
Debo Noemi
TV Eschhofen
GER
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
05.05.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
416
Diede Emily
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2003
11.54
1./I
10.57
10.93
9.58
10.68
11.16
11.54
2
371
Kah Leonie
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2002
11.36
2./I
10.11
10.33
x
10.40
9.98
11.36
3
444
Schmitt Katja
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2002
10.54
3./I
10.18
10.31
9.86
x
10.54
10.28
4
427
Debo Noemi
TV Eschhofen
GER
2003
10.05
4./I
9.19
10.05
9.75
9.84
9.56
x
5
399
Gashi Brikena
TG Camberg
GER
2005
9.48
5./I
8.58
8.08
8.75
9.48
8.19
8.73
6
452
Boller Zoe
LG Taunusstein
GER
2002
9.35
6./I
9.15
9.35
9.25
9.30
x
9.34
7
398
Zirfas Maren
TG Camberg
GER
2003
9.08
7./I
8.62
8.65
9.08
8.67
8.60
8.93
8
411
Weinbrenner Jana
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2002
8.05
8./I
7.92
x
x
6.81
7.90
8.05
9
457
Lange Anna Marie
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
7.63
9./I
7.63
7.53
7.44
6.43
x
7.45
366
Fluck Noelle
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
370
Silva-Gomes Marie
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
05.05.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
444
Schmitt Katja
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2002
33.94
1./I
33.94
33.40
28.13
30.95
x
29.90
2
398
Zirfas Maren
TG Camberg
GER
2003
30.35
2./I
30.35
28.58
x
26.16
x
x
3
430
Trost Noelle
LG Brechen
GER
2002
28.87
3./I
28.87
25.20
x
x
22.78
x
4
452
Boller Zoe
LG Taunusstein
GER
2002
26.80
4./I
24.25
24.08
26.14
x
26.80
25.34
5
416
Diede Emily
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2003
25.83
5./I
21.50
21.23
21.73
19.94
21.49
25.83
6
371
Kah Leonie
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2002
22.32
6./I
22.32
21.20
x
x
19.46
19.25
7
411
Weinbrenner Jana
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2002
18.98
7./I
x
17.07
18.98
18.91
x
x
8
396
Reichart Miriam
TG Camberg
GER
2005
18.36
8./I
15.29
x
14.22
15.11
14.26
18.36