27. Apr 2019 Team DM Quali LG Eder - Allendorf

Seniorinnen W40

27.04.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
18
Richter Diana
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1971
14,06
1./I
2
3
Drewes Kerstin
LC Paderborn
GER
1971
14,20
2./I
3
5
Zwiener Michaela
LC Paderborn
GER
1970
14,24
3./I
4
2
Bergener Jutta
LC Paderborn
GER
1969
14,63
4./I
5
17
Tenbusch Marion
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1969
15,15
5./I
27.04.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2
Bergener Jutta
LC Paderborn
GER
1969
2:55,45
1./I
2
6
Kahlis Gunhild
LC Paderborn
GER
1967
3:07,14
2./I
3
17
Tenbusch Marion
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1969
3:24,16
3./I
4
19
Zürker Eva-Maria
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1973
3:42,10
4./I
27.04.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LC Paderborn 1 1
Arns, Sabine (1969); Drewes, Kerstin (1971); Zwiener, Michaela (1970); Bergener, Jutta (1969);
 
55,81
1./I
2
TSV 1850/09 Korbach 1 1
Tenbusch, Marion (1969); Richter, Diana (1971); Zürker, Eva-Maria (1973); Schilling, Tatjana (1970);
 
56,99
2./I
27.04.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
18
Richter Diana
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1971
4,67
(+1,2)
1./I
4,67
(+1,2)
x
(+1,1)
x
(+1,0)
4,65
(+1,4)
2
5
Zwiener Michaela
LC Paderborn
GER
1970
4,31
(+1,5)
2./I
x
(+1,2)
3,83
(+1,2)
4,31
(+1,5)
x
(+1,4)
3
17
Tenbusch Marion
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1969
4,30
(+0,8)
3./I
4,22
(+1,2)
4,30
(+0,8)
4,00
(+0,9)
4,22
(+1,0)
4
1
Arns Sabine
LC Paderborn
GER
1969
4,04
(+0,8)
4./I
4,04
(+0,8)
3,90
(+1,0)
-
-
27.04.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
16
Schilling Tatjana
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1970
11,78
1./I
11,66
10,87
11,22
11,78
2
1
Arns Sabine
LC Paderborn
GER
1969
9,54
2./I
9,54
9,08
8,28
x
3
19
Zürker Eva-Maria
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1973
9,26
3./I
9,00
9,26
8,86
8,53
4
3
Drewes Kerstin
LC Paderborn
GER
1971
7,92
4./I
7,27
7,92
x
-
5
5
Zwiener Michaela
LC Paderborn
GER
1970
7,18
5./I
6,78
7,18
-
-
27.04.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
18
Richter Diana
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1971
30,20
1./I
27,86
27,58
30,20
28,98
2
1
Arns Sabine
LC Paderborn
GER
1969
26,88
2./I
x
26,88
x
20,35
3
19
Zürker Eva-Maria
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1973
24,59
3./I
x
20,13
22,68
24,59
4
3
Drewes Kerstin
LC Paderborn
GER
1971
19,99
4./I
19,99
x
x
16,20

Senioren M50

27.04.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
15
Triebstein Martin
LG Eder
GER
1968
12,85
1./I
2
9
Linnemann Andreas
LG Eder
GER
1959
13,09
2./I
27.04.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Specht Ingo
LG Eder
GER
1965
2:31,47
1./I
2
12
Simon Jens
LG Eder
GER
1964
2:49,44
2./I
27.04.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Specht Ingo
LG Eder
GER
1965
11:38,38
1./I
2
14
Theunißen Ulrich
LG Eder
GER
1967
12:55,40
2./I
27.04.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Eder 1 1
Simon, Jens (1964); Linnemann, Andreas (1959); Triebstein, Martin (1968); Schute, Mathias (1968);
 
54,72
1./I
27.04.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,41
1,45
1,49
1,53
1,57
Info
1
15
Triebstein Martin
LG Eder
GER
1968
1,53
1./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
11
Schute Mathias
LG Eder
GER
1968
1,45
2./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
27.04.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
15
Triebstein Martin
LG Eder
GER
1968
5,54
(+1,5)
1./I
x
5,54
(+1,5)
5,48
(+1,4)
5,47
(+1,4)
2
9
Linnemann Andreas
LG Eder
GER
1959
4,94
(+1,5)
2./I
4,50
(+1,2)
x
4,94
(+1,5)
x
3
11
Schute Mathias
LG Eder
GER
1968
4,85
(+1,3)
3./I
4,85
(+1,3)
4,40
(+0,9)
4,72
(+1,7)
4,61
(+1,5)
27.04.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
8
Ingenbleek Robert
LG Eder
GER
1963
12,97
1./I
12,26
12,97
12,84
x
2
7
Engelbach Gerrit
LG Eder
GER
1961
11,91
2./I
x
11,37
11,91
x
3
10
Löcher Ulrich
LG Eder
GER
1964
9,27
3./I
8,98
9,02
9,22
9,27
27.04.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
8
Ingenbleek Robert
LG Eder
GER
1963
45,94
1./I
44,51
45,94
44,92
41,23
2
7
Engelbach Gerrit
LG Eder
GER
1961
36,60
2./I
33,52
35,68
36,60
x