17 Mar 2019 Kreis-Hallenmeisterschaften U14 und Wettkampf U12 - Wiesbaden

Jugend M13

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEI
HOC
KUG
60M
Info
1
12
Laudi Philipp
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
1,493
4.02
 
(390)
1.32
 
(384)
6.95
 
(327)
8.94
 
(392)
2
21
Schmidt Kalle
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
1,410
3.90
 
(376)
1.28
 
(362)
6.52
 
(304)
9.15
 
(368)
3
3
Benghalem Youness
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
1,373
4.08
 
(397)
1.24
 
(340)
6.29
 
(292)
9.37
 
(344)
4
23
Werner Philip
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
1,324
3.95
 
(382)
1.24
 
(340)
5.83
 
(267)
9.45
 
(335)
5
15
Meyer Christian
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
1,204
3.78
 
(362)
1.20
 
(318)
5.81
 
(266)
10.25
 
(258)

Jugend M12

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEI
HOC
KUG
60M
Info
1
2
Becker Moritz
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,614
4.80
 
(475)
1.44
 
(448)
6.16
 
(285)
8.82
 
(406)
2
9
Koch Friedrich
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,403
4.04
 
(392)
1.24
 
(340)
6.21
 
(288)
9.02
 
(383)
3
34
Eis Noah
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
GER
2007
1,337
4.08
 
(397)
1.32
 
(384)
5.21
 
(231)
9.55
 
(325)
4
35
Thyssen Laurens
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
GER
2007
1,335
3.92
 
(378)
1.32
 
(384)
5.07
 
(223)
9.31
 
(350)
5
19
Roeser Tristan
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,330
3.76
 
(360)
1.28
 
(362)
5.29
 
(236)
9.11
 
(372)
6
13
Lauer Quintin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,327
4.04
 
(392)
1.24
 
(340)
5.46
 
(246)
9.32
 
(349)
7
17
Ostkämper Mattis Luca
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,302
3.57
 
(337)
1.28
 
(362)
5.61
 
(255)
9.33
 
(348)
8
11
La Barrie-Harm Jakob
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,263
3.79
 
(363)
1.28
 
(362)
4.73
 
(202)
9.44
 
(336)
9
61
Kuljaschow Alexander
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,260
3.86
 
(371)
1.24
 
(340)
5.22
 
(232)
9.63
 
(317)
10
5
Cottin Achille
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,255
3.66
 
(348)
1.20
 
(318)
5.97
 
(275)
9.66
 
(314)
11
6
Heim Henrik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,200
3.60
 
(341)
1.16
 
(295)
5.29
 
(236)
9.52
 
(328)
12
22
Schneider Moritz
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,061
3.33
 
(308)
1.04
 
(223)
6.30
 
(293)
10.49
 
(237)

Jugend W13

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEI
HOC
KUG
60M
Info
1
4
Beuting Mia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
1,694
4.38
 
(480)
1.40
 
(444)
6.24
 
(306)
8.85
 
(464)
2
26
Wörsdörfer Melina
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
1,506
4.04
 
(440)
1.28
 
(368)
5.62
 
(274)
9.22
 
(424)
3
7
Jacob Nila
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
1,488
4.05
 
(441)
1.24
 
(342)
5.30
 
(257)
9.00
 
(448)
4
1
Ashelm Liv
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
1,437
4.06
 
(443)
1.20
 
(315)
5.09
 
(245)
9.13
 
(434)
5
16
Nastasoiu Alesia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
1,391
3.67
 
(395)
1.24
 
(342)
5.35
 
(259)
9.51
 
(395)
6
38
Merten Leah
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
1,379
3.33
 
(351)
1.24
 
(342)
5.43
 
(264)
9.24
 
(422)

Jugend W12

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEI
HOC
KUG
60M
Info
1
59
Juric Lea
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1846
GER
2007
1,480
4.03
 
(439)
1.12
 
(261)
7.21
 
(353)
9.19
 
(427)
2
37
Mensah Jessica
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,479
4.14
 
(452)
1.24
 
(342)
4.42
 
(206)
8.72
 
(479)
3
10
La Barrie-Harm Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,454
3.75
 
(405)
1.24
 
(342)
5.33
 
(258)
8.99
 
(449)
4
18
Polatsidis Isabel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,350
3.49
 
(372)
1.24
 
(342)
4.44
 
(208)
9.18
 
(428)
5
14
Mense Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,289
3.46
 
(368)
1.16
 
(288)
5.55
 
(270)
9.84
 
(363)
6
20
Schimkat Jaqueline Noriko
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,288
3.68
 
(396)
1.12
 
(261)
5.22
 
(252)
9.67
 
(379)
7
8
Kajuth Anna
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,286
3.59
 
(385)
1.20
 
(315)
4.31
 
(200)
9.60
 
(386)
8
36
Sauer Jule
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,215
3.65
 
(392)
1.16
 
(288)
4.07
 
(185)
9.98
 
(350)
9
67
Plothe Janna
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
GER
2007
1,046
3.00
 
(306)
1.08
 
(233)
4.25
 
(196)
10.44
 
(311)
10
60
Kollmar Greta
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,006
3.10
 
(320)
1.00
 
(175)
3.52
 
(150)
9.86
 
(361)
11
24
Witte Marie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
931
NM
 
1.16
 
(288)
5.66
 
(276)
9.80
 
(367)

Kinder M11

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
HOC
Info
1
57
Illmer Aleksander
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2008
1,203
7.77
 
(383)
4.44
 
(436)
1.32
 
(384)
2
55
Vonend Franz
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2008
1,144
7.72
 
(389)
4.05
 
(393)
1.28
 
(362)
3
33
Fink Michael
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
GER
2008
1,014
8.24
 
(330)
3.81
 
(366)
1.20
 
(318)
4
32
Necknig Valentin
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
GER
2008
991
8.17
 
(337)
3.96
 
(383)
1.12
 
(271)
5
30
Kopfinger Sebastian
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
GER
2008
924
8.42
 
(311)
3.81
 
(366)
1.08
 
(247)
6
53
Burkhardt Luke
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2008
885
9.09
 
(247)
3.82
 
(367)
1.12
 
(271)
7
56
Zabojnik Tim
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2008
877
8.62
 
(291)
3.59
 
(339)
1.08
 
(247)
8
62
Popp Mika
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
GER
2008
836
9.34
 
(226)
3.79
 
(363)
1.08
 
(247)
9
63
Moos Lennart
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2008
835
8.70
 
(283)
3.50
 
(329)
1.04
 
(223)
10
58
Eisenkrätzer Jacob
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2008
819
8.77
 
(276)
3.64
 
(345)
1.00
 
(198)
11
31
Faustmann Luca
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
GER
2008
788
8.89
 
(265)
3.27
 
(300)
1.04
 
(223)
12
54
Jaensch Kasimir
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2008
741
9.16
 
(241)
3.09
 
(277)
1.04
 
(223)
13
52
Haselmeyer Jonathan
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2008
712
9.35
 
(225)
3.18
 
(289)
1.00
 
(198)
14
64
Simsekol Leo
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2008
688
9.21
 
(237)
3.10
 
(278)
0.96
 
(173)

Kinder M10

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
HOC
Info
1
27
Edler von Hoessle Timo
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
GER
2009
864
8.83
 
(271)
3.45
 
(322)
1.12
 
(271)
2
28
Albrecht Julius
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
GER
2009
840
8.63
 
(290)
3.49
 
(327)
1.04
 
(223)
3
50
Metternich Mats
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2009
812
8.86
 
(268)
3.44
 
(321)
1.04
 
(223)
4
51
Schulz David
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2009
805
8.86
 
(268)
3.59
 
(339)
1.00
 
(198)
5
29
Löhr Julius
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
GER
2009
741
8.96
 
(259)
3.34
 
(309)
0.96
 
(173)

Kinder W11

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
HOC
Info
1
68
Fiss Sienna
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2008
1,090
8.15
 
(376)
4.15
 
(453)
1.12
 
(261)
2
46
Hobert Theresa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2008
1,089
8.23
 
(367)
3.99
 
(434)
1.16
 
(288)
3
47
Weimar Mia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2008
985
8.55
 
(333)
3.64
 
(391)
1.12
 
(261)
4
49
Rädecker Nives
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2008
845
8.70
 
(318)
3.12
 
(323)
1.04
 
(204)
5
48
Zabojnik Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2008
790
9.10
 
(279)
3.22
 
(336)
1.00
 
(175)

Kinder W10

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
HOC
Info
1
42
Hein Greta
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2009
1,067
8.14
 
(377)
3.73
 
(402)
1.16
 
(288)
2
44
d´Aveta Hannah
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2009
1,011
8.34
 
(355)
3.46
 
(368)
1.16
 
(288)
3
45
N´Guessan Laureline
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2009
943
8.81
 
(307)
3.31
 
(348)
1.16
 
(288)
4
41
Blaschke Marlene
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2009
896
8.85
 
(303)
3.40
 
(360)
1.08
 
(233)
5
66
Eifinger Leana
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
GER
2009
895
8.76
 
(312)
3.32
 
(350)
1.08
 
(233)
6
65
Hoffmann Ida
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
GER
2009
784
9.01
 
(288)
3.33
 
(351)
0.96
 
(145)
7
39
Jacob Nane
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2009
767
9.25
 
(266)
3.37
 
(356)
0.96
 
(145)
8
40
Deter Janne
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2009
757
9.02
 
(287)
2.92
 
(295)
1.00
 
(175)
 
43
Raab Isabella
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2009
n.a.
DNS
 
DNS