17 Feb 2019 Kreishallenmeisterschaft M-W U14, U16 - Darmstadt

Jugend M15

17.02.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
581
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
7.82
q
1./III
2
585
Dummert Emil
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
7.92
q
2./III
3
584
Lazaridis Panagiotis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
8.02
q
1./II
4
622
Schütz Johann
TG Traisa
GER
2004
8.14
q
2./II
5
582
Boxheimer Finn Tobias
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
8.20
1./I
6
630
Weitnauer Nils
TuS Griesheim
GER
2004
8.22
3./III
7
49
Schaab Alexander
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
8.60
4./III
8
583
Haßa Niklas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
8.76
3./II
aW
636
van Hasseln Fabian
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2004
8.20
54
Willert Jonathan
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
Can
17.02.2019 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
581
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
7.88
1./I
2
585
Dummert Emil
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
8.00
2./I
3
584
Lazaridis Panagiotis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
8.02
3./I
4
622
Schütz Johann
TG Traisa
GER
2004
8.10
4./I
17.02.2019 10:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
581
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
9.06
1./I
2
582
Boxheimer Finn Tobias
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
10.08
2./I
17.02.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
Info
1
630
Weitnauer Nils
TuS Griesheim
GER
2004
1.61
1./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
2
581
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1.61
2./I
 
 
 
O
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
3
583
Haßa Niklas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1.52
3./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
4
582
Boxheimer Finn Tobias
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1.49
4./I
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
585
Dummert Emil
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1.49
5./I
 
 
O
XXO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
54
Willert Jonathan
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1.43
6./I
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
586
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.02.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
581
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
5.71
1./I
5.71
5.31
5.41
5.23
x
x
2
622
Schütz Johann
TG Traisa
GER
2004
5.47
2./I
5.19
4.78
5.10
5.06
5.04
5.47
3
585
Dummert Emil
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
5.13
3./I
5.11
5.13
5.07
5.05
5.11
4.63
4
582
Boxheimer Finn Tobias
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
5.09
4./I
5.07
5.09
4.82
4.84
4.90
x
5
630
Weitnauer Nils
TuS Griesheim
GER
2004
5.08
5./I
5.02
5.08
4.91
4.41
4.92
4.89
6
584
Lazaridis Panagiotis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
5.03
6./I
4.81
4.80
x
x
5.03
7
583
Haßa Niklas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
4.77
7./I
4.48
4.76
4.77
x
x
x
8
49
Schaab Alexander
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
4.54
8./I
4.13
4.54
4.31
3.97
4.16
4.02
9
54
Willert Jonathan
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
4.50
9./I
4.45
x
4.50
x
x
x
aW
636
van Hasseln Fabian
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2004
5.26
./I
5.26
4.87
5.16
x
x
x
586
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
Hollandt Sven
TG Traisa
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.02.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
622
Schütz Johann
TG Traisa
GER
2004
11.13
1./I
x
10.31
11.13
10.56
10.76
10.34
2
54
Willert Jonathan
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
10.42
2./I
9.62
9.88
9.03
9.74
10.42
x
3
581
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
10.08
3./I
9.01
9.22
8.95
x
9.38
10.08
4
49
Schaab Alexander
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
8.55
4./I
8.18
8.48
8.55
7.46
7.92
x
5
582
Boxheimer Finn Tobias
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
8.40
5./I
8.28
8.40
7.21
7.75
8.27
8.02
6
585
Dummert Emil
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
7.25
6./I
7.25
6.80
6.27
6.26
x
x
586
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend M14

17.02.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
629
Kranitz Alexander
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2005
8.02
q
1./II
2
587
Bülow Jacques
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
8.12
q
1./I
3
603
Hoch Nicolas
LG Langen
GER
2005
8.42
q
2./II
4
633
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
8.88
q
2./I
5
625
Nagel Elias
TG Traisa
GER
2005
9.18
3./I
6
624
Keller Max
TG Traisa
GER
2005
9.28
3./II
7
623
Geißel Finn
TG Traisa
GER
2005
9.64
4./II
17.02.2019 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
629
Kranitz Alexander
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2005
7.96
1./I
2
587
Bülow Jacques
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
8.00
2./I
3
633
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
8.92
3./I
603
Hoch Nicolas
LG Langen
GER
2005
DSQ
Fehlstart
17.02.2019 10:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
587
Bülow Jacques
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
9.46
1./II
2
603
Hoch Nicolas
LG Langen
GER
2005
10.54
2./II
3
588
Leinhos Carlo
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
11.46
3./II
4
624
Keller Max
TG Traisa
GER
2005
11.52
1./I
5
633
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
11.58
2./I
17.02.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
Info
1
587
Bülow Jacques
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
1.52
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
2
633
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
1.49
2./I
-
O
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
3
625
Nagel Elias
TG Traisa
GER
2005
1.37
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
X
-
-
-
-
 
17.02.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
587
Bülow Jacques
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
4.99
1./I
4.87
4.99
4.89
4.97
4.61
x
2
629
Kranitz Alexander
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2005
4.70
2./I
4.70
4.67
4.33
4.52
4.51
4.50
3
603
Hoch Nicolas
LG Langen
GER
2005
4.70
3./I
4.70
4.51
4.35
x
4.46
x
4
633
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
4.63
4./I
x
4.53
4.36
4.51
4.63
4.47
5
613
Almasan Fabian
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2005
4.14
5./I
3.93
3.82
4.01
4.14
4.09
3.46
6
614
Lindenblatt Leo
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2005
3.46
6./I
x
x
3.41
3.46
3.41
2.98
626
Storck Mattis
TG Traisa
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.02.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
623
Geißel Finn
TG Traisa
GER
2005
9.02
1./I
9.02
8.86
8.79
8.78
8.58
8.99
2
587
Bülow Jacques
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
8.27
2./I
7.72
8.15
7.76
x
8.27
8.20
3
613
Almasan Fabian
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2005
7.71
3./I
6.90
x
7.71
7.35
7.44
x
4
618
Klümper Johannes
SKG Roßdorf
GER
2005
7.64
4./I
7.46
7.42
7.18
6.90
7.52
7.64
5
624
Keller Max
TG Traisa
GER
2005
6.79
5./I
6.04
6.75
6.42
6.14
6.36
6.79
6
633
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
5.82
6./I
4.81
4.90
4.99
5.08
5.16
5.82
626
Storck Mattis
TG Traisa
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
614
Lindenblatt Leo
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend W15

17.02.2019 11:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
639
Naas Joelle
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
8.52
q
1./II
2
640
Pelzer Paula
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
8.60
q
1./I
3
638
Buxmann Maren
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
8.70
q
2./II
4
637
Bummel Inès
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
8.76
q
3./II
5
659
Daum Sophie
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2004
8.86
2./I
6
642
Roveri Barbieri Rebecca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
8.94
3./I
17.02.2019 12:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
639
Naas Joelle
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
8.46
1./I
2
640
Pelzer Paula
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
8.50
2./I
3
638
Buxmann Maren
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
8.70
3./I
4
637
Bummel Inès
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
8.92
4./I
17.02.2019 10:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
638
Buxmann Maren
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
9.78
1./II
1
639
Naas Joelle
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
9.78
1./I
3
686
Tolksdorf Julia
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2004
10.08
2./I
4
637
Bummel Inès
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
10.12
2./II
5
642
Roveri Barbieri Rebecca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
11.52
3./II
17.02.2019 12:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
Info
1
686
Tolksdorf Julia
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2004
1.26
1./I
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
641
Rumelies Lynn
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.02.2019 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
639
Naas Joelle
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
4.96
1./I
4.42
4.49
4.96
4.58
-
-
2
659
Daum Sophie
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2004
4.54
2./I
4.54
4.44
4.39
4.38
4.41
4.22
3
637
Bummel Inès
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
4.51
3./I
4.43
4.22
4.12
4.26
4.47
4.51
4
686
Tolksdorf Julia
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2004
4.51
4./I
4.26
4.45
4.46
4.36
4.38
4.51
5
638
Buxmann Maren
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
4.51
5./I
3.90
4.51
4.46
4.43
4.19
4.29
6
640
Pelzer Paula
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
4.29
6./I
3.99
3.99
4.29
4.01
3.10
3.49
7
642
Roveri Barbieri Rebecca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
4.17
7./I
4.17
4.06
3.96
3.93
3.90
3.95
17.02.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
686
Tolksdorf Julia
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2004
8.86
1./I
8.11
8.85
8.86
8.82
8.39
8.58
2
637
Bummel Inès
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
8.81
2./I
7.02
8.40
8.80
8.81
8.13
7.51
3
638
Buxmann Maren
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
7.48
3./I
6.97
7.01
7.25
7.48
6.46
6.57

Jugend W14

17.02.2019 11:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
673
Papadileris Johanna
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2005
8.86
q
1./I
2
687
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
8.90
q
1./II
3
644
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
8.92
q
1./III
4
688
Theiß Linnea
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
9.10
q
2./III
5
645
August Ambre
ASC Darmstadt
FRA
2005
9.94
2./I
6
646
Böttcher Lara Madeleine
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
10.36
2./II
aW
692
Seekamp Julia
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
8.60
aW
694
Ecklebe Helena
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
8.96
aW
691
Schramm Finnja
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
9.30
aW
693
Stockhausen Sandra
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
9.30
17.02.2019 12:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
644
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
8.84
1./I
2
673
Papadileris Johanna
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2005
8.94
2./I
2
687
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
8.94
2./I
4
688
Theiß Linnea
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
9.20
4./I
17.02.2019 10:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
687
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
10.56
1./II
2
688
Theiß Linnea
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
10.92
1./I
3
645
August Ambre
ASC Darmstadt
FRA
2005
12.24
2./II
4
646
Böttcher Lara Madeleine
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
12.66
2./I
aW
694
Ecklebe Helena
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
10.58
17.02.2019 12:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
Info
1
687
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
1.32
1./I
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
2
688
Theiß Linnea
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
1.29
2./I
-
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
3
675
Elbert Celina
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2005
1.26
3./I
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
46
Fischer Emelie
TG Traisa
GER
2005
1.26
4./I
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
4
644
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
1.26
4./I
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
4
646
Böttcher Lara Madeleine
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
1.26
4./I
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
17.02.2019 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
644
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
4.54
1./I
4.47
4.54
4.35
4.03
4.32
3.83
2
687
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
4.52
2./I
4.52
4.32
4.45
4.42
4.41
4.50
3
688
Theiß Linnea
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
4.40
3./I
4.06
4.03
4.25
4.16
4.40
4.07
4
645
August Ambre
ASC Darmstadt
FRA
2005
3.76
4./I
3.76
x
3.60
3.67
x
3.44
5
675
Elbert Celina
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2005
3.75
5./I
3.39
3.75
3.57
3.55
3.48
x
6
646
Böttcher Lara Madeleine
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
3.20
6./I
3.19
3.16
3.20
3.18
3.10
3.17
aW
694
Ecklebe Helena
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
4.46
./I
4.30
4.46
4.13
4.27
4.10
x
aW
691
Schramm Finnja
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
4.11
./I
4.03
3.98
4.11
4.03
3.94
3.89
aW
693
Stockhausen Sandra
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
3.78
./I
x
x
3.78
-
-
-
aW
692
Seekamp Julia
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
643
Nowicka Carmen
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.02.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
673
Papadileris Johanna
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2005
8.72
1./I
8.44
8.72
7.64
7.10
8.32
8.56
2
672
Herisch Janina
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2005
8.04
2./I
7.45
7.35
7.89
8.04
7.64
7.19
3
687
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
7.78
3./I
7.78
7.12
6.82
6.95
6.84
7.49
4
46
Fischer Emelie
TG Traisa
GER
2005
7.11
4./I
7.05
7.11
6.73
4.29
6.16
7.08
5
688
Theiß Linnea
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
7.07
5./I
7.07
7.05
6.37
7.01
6.83
6.58
6
675
Elbert Celina
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2005
6.77
6./I
5.28
6.77
6.63
6.06
6.62
6.40
aW
692
Seekamp Julia
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
9.47
./I
8.15
8.88
8.81
8.37
9.47
9.36
660
Metz Marieke
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
643
Nowicka Carmen
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend M13

17.02.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
589
Hölzel Calvin Nicholas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
8.34
q
1./III
2
631
Arnold Luca
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
8.68
q
1./II
3
599
Manz Rafael
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2006
8.86
q
2./III
4
604
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
8.88
q
1./I
5
627
Braun Maximilian
TG Traisa
GER
2006
8.90
3./III
6
590
Wolf Mattis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
8.98
2./I
7
48
Schaab Philipp
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
9.28
3./I
8
592
Weiler Luis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
9.30
2./II
9
591
Neumann Lars
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
9.90
3./II
17.02.2019 12:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
589
Hölzel Calvin Nicholas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
8.40
1./I
2
631
Arnold Luca
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
8.70
2./I
3
599
Manz Rafael
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2006
8.76
3./I
4
604
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
8.88
4./I
17.02.2019 10:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
604
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
10.80
1./II
2
590
Wolf Mattis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
11.18
2./II
3
592
Weiler Luis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
11.92
1./I
4
599
Manz Rafael
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2006
11.94
2./I
5
589
Hölzel Calvin Nicholas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
12.10
3./II
6
591
Neumann Lars
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
13.76
3./I
17.02.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
Info
1
589
Hölzel Calvin Nicholas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
1.50
1./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
604
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
1.47
2./I
 
 
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
3
590
Wolf Mattis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
1.29
3./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
600
Hammeran Jan
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2006
1.23
4./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
599
Manz Rafael
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2006
1.20
5./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
72
Tadesse Neguss Zelalem
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
1.20
6./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.02.2019 12:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
589
Hölzel Calvin Nicholas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
4.71
1./I
4.67
4.71
4.44
4.69
4.59
4.58
2
631
Arnold Luca
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
4.47
2./I
4.25
4.25
x
4.28
x
4.47
3
627
Braun Maximilian
TG Traisa
GER
2006
4.33
3./I
4.20
4.18
4.26
4.33
x
4.26
4
604
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
4.32
4./I
4.02
2.77
4.20
4.03
4.32
3.64
5
48
Schaab Philipp
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
4.02
5./I
x
4.02
x
3.59
3.67
3.86
6
590
Wolf Mattis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
3.97
6./I
3.93
3.75
3.97
3.92
3.42
3.57
7
599
Manz Rafael
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2006
3.96
7./I
3.69
3.96
3.87
3.89
3.77
x
8
592
Weiler Luis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
3.91
8./I
3.55
3.91
3.49
3.54
x
2.74
9
600
Hammeran Jan
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2006
3.73
9./I
3.73
3.66
3.72
-
-
-
10
591
Neumann Lars
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
3.61
10./I
x
3.61
3.58
-
-
-
11
605
Zschögner Christian
LG Langen
GER
2006
3.61
11./I
3.52
3.61
3.53
-
-
-
12
72
Tadesse Neguss Zelalem
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
3.10
12./I
3.10
x
3.07
-
-
-
17.02.2019 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
589
Hölzel Calvin Nicholas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
10.25
1./I
9.09
9.70
10.12
10.25
8.99
10.01
2
600
Hammeran Jan
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2006
8.08
2./I
7.48
7.01
7.54
7.49
x
8.08
3
627
Braun Maximilian
TG Traisa
GER
2006
7.60
3./I
7.13
7.01
7.60
7.39
7.46
7.14
4
605
Zschögner Christian
LG Langen
GER
2006
5.86
4./I
5.24
4.09
5.86
5.02
5.46
5.48
604
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend M12

17.02.2019 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
616
Becker Niklas
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
8.56
q
1./V
2
612
Gowin Emmanuel
MTV Urberach
GER
2007
8.90
q
2./V
3
611
Gowin Prince Philip
MTV Urberach
GER
2007
9.02
q
1./VI
4
593
Reese Birk
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
9.14
q
3./V
5
610
Thissen Ian
LG Langen
GER
2007
9.18
q
1./III
6
635
Stroh Philip
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
9.22
q
2./III
7
606
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
9.30
q
1./IV
8
615
Adler Alexander
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
9.32
q
2./VI
9
634
Glassen Jascha
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
9.36
1./II
10
628
Hamann Fynn
TG Traisa
GER
2007
9.40
2./II
11
15
Beyer Moritz
SG Weiterstadt
GER
2007
9.52
3./III
11
617
Bruntner Tobias
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
9.52
2./IV
13
74
Alraum Quinn
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
9.54
1./I
13
594
Buschinger Sebastian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
9.54
3./VI
13
607
Lenz Felix
LG Langen
GER
2007
9.54
3./IV
16
621
Hochwimmer Jan Luca
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
9.58
2./I
17
597
Winzer Paul
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
9.76
3./II
17
609
Thissen Connor
LG Langen
GER
2007
9.76
3./I
19
632
Mecklenburg Nils
TuS Griesheim
GER
2007
9.82
4./II
20
598
Kuper Emil
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
9.92
4./VI
21
619
Hochhaus Konrad
SKG Roßdorf
GER
2007
10.24
4./V
22
608
Lößner Jan
LG Langen
GER
2007
10.30
4./III
23
620
Gantzert Lukas
SKG Roßdorf
GER
2007
10.56
4./IV
601
Lutz Tim
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2007
Can
17.02.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
616
Becker Niklas
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
8.58
q
1./II
2
611
Gowin Prince Philip
MTV Urberach
GER
2007
8.82
q
2./II
3
612
Gowin Emmanuel
MTV Urberach
GER
2007
8.94
q
3./II
4
593
Reese Birk
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
9.14
q
4./II
per Losentscheid nicht im Finale
4
635
Stroh Philip
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
9.14
q
1./I
6
610
Thissen Ian
LG Langen
GER
2007
9.22
2./I
7
615
Adler Alexander
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
9.30
3./I
8
606
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
9.34
4./I
17.02.2019 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
616
Becker Niklas
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
8.62
1./I
2
611
Gowin Prince Philip
MTV Urberach
GER
2007
8.84
2./I
3
612
Gowin Emmanuel
MTV Urberach
GER
2007
9.02
3./I
4
635
Stroh Philip
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
9.14
4./I
17.02.2019 10:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
606
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
11.38
1./IV
1
616
Becker Niklas
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
11.38
1./IV
3
607
Lenz Felix
LG Langen
GER
2007
12.06
1./III
4
610
Thissen Ian
LG Langen
GER
2007
12.36
1./II
4
615
Adler Alexander
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
12.36
1./I
6
594
Buschinger Sebastian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12.48
2./III
7
597
Winzer Paul
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12.52
2./I
8
595
Bergander Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12.54
3./IV
8
635
Stroh Philip
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
12.54
2./II
10
617
Bruntner Tobias
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
13.08
3./II
11
596
Hollatz Max Jasper
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
13.26
3./I
12
15
Beyer Moritz
SG Weiterstadt
GER
2007
13.32
4./II
13
628
Hamann Fynn
TG Traisa
GER
2007
13.54
3./III
14
608
Lößner Jan
LG Langen
GER
2007
14.38
4./I
601
Lutz Tim
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2007
Can
17.02.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
Info
1
615
Adler Alexander
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
1.41
1./I
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
2
635
Stroh Philip
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
1.38
2./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
3
595
Bergander Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
1.38
3./I
O
O
XO
XO
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
4
610
Thissen Ian
LG Langen
GER
2007
1.26
4./I
O
O
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
596
Hollatz Max Jasper
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
1.23
5./I
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
15
Beyer Moritz
SG Weiterstadt
GER
2007
1.23
6./I
XXO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
606
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
1.20
7./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
74
Alraum Quinn
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
1.20
8./I
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
602
Schmidt Leon
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2007
1.15
9./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
619
Hochhaus Konrad
SKG Roßdorf
GER
2007
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.02.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
616
Becker Niklas
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
4.37
1./I
4.15
3.98
3.91
4.34
4.22
4.37
2
606
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
4.37
2./I
3.78
3.83
3.97
3.70
4.19
4.37
3
615
Adler Alexander
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
4.31
3./I
3.72
4.23
4.22
4.18
4.31
4.13
4
635
Stroh Philip
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
4.31
4./I
3.88
3.95
3.77
x
4.17
4.31
5
594
Buschinger Sebastian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
4.11
5./I
4.11
3.98
3.89
3.99
3.90
4.00
6
607
Lenz Felix
LG Langen
GER
2007
4.03
6./I
3.23
3.71
3.86
x
3.82
4.03
7
595
Bergander Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
4.03
7./I
3.82
4.03
x
3.80
2.75
x
8
621
Hochwimmer Jan Luca
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
3.92
8./I
3.69
3.77
3.92
x
3.70
x
9
593
Reese Birk
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3.75
9./I
3.75
3.60
3.70
-
-
-
10
74
Alraum Quinn
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3.74
10./I
3.53
3.74
3.33
-
-
-
11
611
Gowin Prince Philip
MTV Urberach
GER
2007
3.65
11./I
x
3.59
3.65
-
-
-
12
15
Beyer Moritz
SG Weiterstadt
GER
2007
3.61
12./I
3.60
x
3.61
-
-
-
13
634
Glassen Jascha
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
3.61
13./I
3.35
3.61
3.23
-
-
-
14
597
Winzer Paul
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3.50
14./I
3.50
3.42
3.07
-
-
-
15
628
Hamann Fynn
TG Traisa
GER
2007
3.47
15./I
3.33
3.47
3.39
-
-
-
16
609
Thissen Connor
LG Langen
GER
2007
3.40
16./I
3.40
3.17
3.06
-
-
-
17
602
Schmidt Leon
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2007
3.38
17./I
3.38
3.38
3.29
-
-
-
18
612
Gowin Emmanuel
MTV Urberach
GER
2007
3.38
18./I
x
3.19
3.38
-
-
-
19
598
Kuper Emil
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3.37
19./I
3.36
3.17
3.37
-
-
-
20
619
Hochhaus Konrad
SKG Roßdorf
GER
2007
3.26
20./I
3.16
x
3.26
-
-
-
21
608
Lößner Jan
LG Langen
GER
2007
3.17
21./I
x
3.17
x
-
-
-
22
632
Mecklenburg Nils
TuS Griesheim
GER
2007
3.00
22./I
3.00
2.57
2.89
-
-
-
23
620
Gantzert Lukas
SKG Roßdorf
GER
2007
3.00
23./I
x
3.00
2.83
-
-
-
601
Lutz Tim
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.02.2019 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
615
Adler Alexander
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
8.75
1./I
7.58
7.70
7.69
8.75
8.24
8.22
2
616
Becker Niklas
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
7.24
2./I
7.24
7.18
x
6.93
6.59
7.03
3
617
Bruntner Tobias
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
7.02
3./I
6.58
7.02
6.13
6.04
6.10
6.21
4
607
Lenz Felix
LG Langen
GER
2007
6.83
4./I
5.94
6.18
5.35
6.41
6.49
6.83
5
634
Glassen Jascha
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
6.80
5./I
6.80
6.59
5.59
5.33
6.19
x
6
598
Kuper Emil
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
6.30
6./I
6.18
5.57
x
6.30
x
4.76
7
74
Alraum Quinn
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
6.20
7./I
5.99
5.44
5.14
6.20
5.16
5.20
8
593
Reese Birk
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
5.85
8./I
5.57
5.74
5.45
5.85
4.34
5.39
9
635
Stroh Philip
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
5.66
9./I
5.66
5.62
5.23
-
-
-
10
620
Gantzert Lukas
SKG Roßdorf
GER
2007
5.65
10./I
5.62
5.58
5.65
-
-
-
11
594
Buschinger Sebastian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
5.46
11./I
x
5.27
5.46
-
-
-
12
619
Hochhaus Konrad
SKG Roßdorf
GER
2007
4.87
12./I
4.80
4.55
4.87
-
-
-
13
609
Thissen Connor
LG Langen
GER
2007
3.89
13./I
x
3.64
3.89
-
-
-
595
Bergander Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend W13

17.02.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
679
Beisel Paula Sofia
TG Traisa
GER
2006
8.54
q
1./III
2
684
Lenhardt Ellena
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
8.68
q
1./II
3
648
Schmidt Emma
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
8.88
q
2./III
4
666
Heil Franziska
LG Langen
GER
2006
9.04
q
1./I
5
665
Söder Lea
LG Langen
GER
2006
9.08
2./II
6
663
Bokeloh Jennifer
LG Langen
GER
2006
9.14
3./III
7
689
Müller Nele
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2006
9.20
3./II
8
664
Hühn Laura
LG Langen
GER
2006
10.16
2./I
aW
695
Kohl Sophia
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2006
10.28
17.02.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
679
Beisel Paula Sofia
TG Traisa
GER
2006
8.58
1./I
2
684
Lenhardt Ellena
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
8.70
2./I
3
666
Heil Franziska
LG Langen
GER
2006
9.00
3./I
4
648
Schmidt Emma
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
9.10
4./I
17.02.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
648
Schmidt Emma
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
10.70
1./II
2
684
Lenhardt Ellena
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
10.74
2./II
3
663
Bokeloh Jennifer
LG Langen
GER
2006
11.36
1./I
4
689
Müller Nele
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2006
12.00
3./II
5
679
Beisel Paula Sofia
TG Traisa
GER
2006
12.66
2./I
17.02.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
Info
1
663
Bokeloh Jennifer
LG Langen
GER
2006
1.36
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XO
2
648
Schmidt Emma
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
1.33
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
3
684
Lenhardt Ellena
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
1.21
3./I
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
683
Röber Antonia
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
664
Hühn Laura
LG Langen
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.02.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
684
Lenhardt Ellena
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
4.49
1./I
4.45
4.28
4.49
4.40
4.40
4.29
2
679
Beisel Paula Sofia
TG Traisa
GER
2006
4.24
2./I
4.04
4.15
4.13
3.92
4.12
4.24
3
666
Heil Franziska
LG Langen
GER
2006
4.11
3./I
3.81
4.11
4.08
3.78
3.88
3.65
4
665
Söder Lea
LG Langen
GER
2006
4.11
4./I
4.02
4.05
3.97
4.11
3.97
3.87
5
689
Müller Nele
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2006
3.96
5./I
3.87
3.65
3.96
x
3.66
3.77
6
648
Schmidt Emma
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
3.95
6./I
x
x
3.94
x
3.95
3.75
7
663
Bokeloh Jennifer
LG Langen
GER
2006
3.56
7./I
3.43
3.31
3.49
3.38
3.56
3.34
aW
695
Kohl Sophia
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2006
3.45
./I
3.45
3.20
3.42
3.27
3.25
3.43
683
Röber Antonia
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
664
Hühn Laura
LG Langen
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
661
Nicolay Pauline
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
647
Ebert Tabea
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.02.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
664
Hühn Laura
LG Langen
GER
2006
7.41
1./I
6.98
6.88
7.41
6.74
x
6.68
2
689
Müller Nele
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2006
7.14
2./I
6.96
6.99
7.08
6.76
6.89
7.14
3
663
Bokeloh Jennifer
LG Langen
GER
2006
7.10
3./I
6.96
6.33
7.02
7.10
6.48
6.78
4
665
Söder Lea
LG Langen
GER
2006
6.92
4./I
6.92
6.30
6.10
6.17
6.58
5.47
5
681
Schütz Sophia
TG Traisa
GER
2006
6.54
5./I
6.54
6.23
6.15
5.86
6.12
6.22
6
680
Huhn Rike
TG Traisa
GER
2006
4.96
6./I
4.93
4.70
4.96
4.70
4.42
4.04

Jugend W12

17.02.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
678
Puknus Leticia
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
9.04
q
1./IV
2
685
Lewandowski Jana
TuS Griesheim
GER
2007
9.20
q
1./III
3
657
Westermann Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
9.42
q
1./I
3
662
Seitz Marlene
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2007
9.42
q
1./I
5
676
Gerbig Siiri
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
9.54
q
3./I
6
656
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
9.56
q
2./III
7
653
Sitzenstuhl Franziska
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
9.60
q
1./II
8
654
Lautenschläger Ida
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
9.66
q
2./IV
9
670
Hof Lisa-Marie
LG Langen
GER
2007
9.76
2./II
10
652
Scherbaum Lynette
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
9.98
3./III
11
655
Leibküchler Mia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
10.10
3./IV
12
671
Sue Julia
LG Langen
GER
2007
10.14
3./II
13
667
Hackenberg Merle
LG Langen
GER
2007
10.16
4./III
14
668
Schmidt Lucie Alina
LG Langen
GER
2007
10.36
4./IV
15
649
Hoschek Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
10.58
4./I
16
658
Hammen Jana
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11.72
4./II
aW
690
Muckenschnabel Marleen
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
9.44
aW
41
Bischoff Leni
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
9.52
651
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
674
Hochhaus Charlotte
SKG Roßdorf
GER
2007
4./V
19
El Haddad Maryam
SG Weiterstadt
GER
2007
650
Dächert Helena
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
17.02.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
678
Puknus Leticia
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
9.00
q
1./II
2
685
Lewandowski Jana
TuS Griesheim
GER
2007
9.18
q
2./II
3
651
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
9.30
q
3./II
4
662
Seitz Marlene
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2007
9.40
q
1./I
5
657
Westermann Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
9.50
4./II
5
676
Gerbig Siiri
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
9.50
2./I
7
654
Lautenschläger Ida
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
9.58
3./I
8
653
Sitzenstuhl Franziska
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
9.66
4./I
17.02.2019 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
678
Puknus Leticia
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
8.92
1./I
2
651
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
9.34
2./I
3
685
Lewandowski Jana
TuS Griesheim
GER
2007
9.40
3./I
4
662
Seitz Marlene
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2007
9.42
4./I
17.02.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
678
Puknus Leticia
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
11.60
1./I
2
676
Gerbig Siiri
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
11.74
1./II
3
656
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12.36
1./IV
4
655
Leibküchler Mia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12.40
1./III
5
651
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12.68
2./I
6
654
Lautenschläger Ida
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12.82
2./III
7
650
Dächert Helena
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
13.04
2./II
8
653
Sitzenstuhl Franziska
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
13.10
3./II
9
19
El Haddad Maryam
SG Weiterstadt
GER
2007
13.12
3./I
10
652
Scherbaum Lynette
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
13.52
4./I
11
649
Hoschek Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
13.80
2./IV
12
667
Hackenberg Merle
LG Langen
GER
2007
14.00
3./IV
13
670
Hof Lisa-Marie
LG Langen
GER
2007
14.16
4./IV
14
668
Schmidt Lucie Alina
LG Langen
GER
2007
14.90
3./III
15
33
Suhr Franziska
SG Weiterstadt
GER
2007
16.46
4./II
657
Westermann Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
Can
17.02.2019 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
Info
1
41
Bischoff Leni
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
1.24
1./I
O