10. Feb 2019 Lo. Hallensportfest U16-U14-U12 (LVN-Regiowertung Südost U16-U14) - Köln

Jugend M15

10.02.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
337
Ouro-Body Asbat
ASV Köln
NO
2004
7,60
q
1./V
2
328
Lubula Jeremy
ASV Köln
NO
2004
7,65
q
2./V
3
804
Juresic Matteo
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
7,68
q
3./V
4
433
Lingmann Benn
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
7,78
q
4./V
5
697
Breidenbach Luca Edy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
7,79
q
1./I
6
529
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
7,82
q
1./III
7
401
Klaus Dennis
LAG Siegen
WE
2004
7,84
q
5./V
8
323
Kusmanow Viktor Henri
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,08
q
1./IV
8
586
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8,08
q
2./III
10
326
Memdy Thalamas Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,10
q
2./IV
11
346
Stan Theodor-Mihaiz
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,25
3./IV
12
840
Hertter Philip
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2004
8,27
4./IV
13
612
Kremp Noah
Pulheimer SC
NO
2004
8,28
2./I
14
393
Ioannidis Ioannis
GSV Porz
NO
2004
8,29
3./III
15
746
Schweizer Benedikt
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
8,30
3./I
16
467
Hoch Tim
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
8,35
4./I
17
469
Melentijevic Lazar
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
8,43
1./II
18
609
Jurisic Alexander
Pulheimer SC
NO
2004
8,49
2./II
19
446
Dahm Peer
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2004
8,52
3./II
20
649
Spiecker Matteo
SSF Bonn
NO
2004
8,64
4./III
21
829
Uzun Timur
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
9,00
4./II
311
Geier Anton
ASV Köln
NO
2004
Can
325
Lee Sian
ASV Köln
NO
2004
Can
10.02.2019 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
337
Ouro-Body Asbat
ASV Köln
NO
2004
7,49
1./II
2
804
Juresic Matteo
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
7,59
2./II
3
328
Lubula Jeremy
ASV Köln
NO
2004
7,64
3./II
4
529
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
7,78
1./I
5
433
Lingmann Benn
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
7,82
4./II
6
697
Breidenbach Luca Edy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
7,87
5./II
7
401
Klaus Dennis
LAG Siegen
WE
2004
7,88
2./I
8
586
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
7,89
3./I
9
326
Memdy Thalamas Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,00
4./I
323
Kusmanow Viktor Henri
ASV Köln
NO
2004
Can
10.02.2019 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
433
Lingmann Benn
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
9,25
1./I
2
740
Priebe Silvan Leonhard
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
9,47
2./I
3
473
Görlich Timon
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2004
9,52
3./I
4
649
Spiecker Matteo
SSF Bonn
NO
2004
10,15
4./I
529
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
401
Klaus Dennis
LAG Siegen
WE
2004
804
Juresic Matteo
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
756
Zirkel Nino
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
10.02.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,73
Info
1
346
Stan Theodor-Mihaiz
ASV Köln
NO
2004
1,71
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
323
Kusmanow Viktor Henri
ASV Köln
NO
2004
1,65
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
311
Geier Anton
ASV Köln
NO
2004
1,53
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
759
Mundt Philipp
TSV Glessen
NO
2004
1,35
4./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.02.2019 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
433
Lingmann Benn
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
6,08
1./I
5,92
6,08
x
x
5,65
x
2
697
Breidenbach Luca Edy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
5,92
2./I
5,37
5,71
5,74
5,92
5,87
5,78
3
756
Zirkel Nino
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
5,52
3./I
x
5,52
5,29
x
3,33
x
4
804
Juresic Matteo
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
5,51
4./I
5,16
5,32
5,48
5,41
5,33
5,51
5
746
Schweizer Benedikt
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
5,22
5./I
5,14
4,99
5,06
4,98
5,22
5,03
6
473
Görlich Timon
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2004
5,06
6./I
4,81
4,93
4,91
5,02
5,06
4,13
7
649
Spiecker Matteo
SSF Bonn
NO
2004
4,87
7./I
4,72
4,87
4,83
4,61
4,65
4,83
8
740
Priebe Silvan Leonhard
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
4,84
8./I
4,27
x
4,84
9
393
Ioannidis Ioannis
GSV Porz
NO
2004
4,71
9./I
4,71
4,50
x
10
469
Melentijevic Lazar
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
4,67
10./I
4,62
4,67
4,65
11
612
Kremp Noah
Pulheimer SC
NO
2004
4,43
11./I
4,42
4,43
x
12
467
Hoch Tim
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
4,33
12./I
4,33
x
x
13
609
Jurisic Alexander
Pulheimer SC
NO
2004
4,14
13./I
4,14
3,94
x
14
829
Uzun Timur
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
3,79
14./I
x
3,79
2,75
10.02.2019 12:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
697
Breidenbach Luca Edy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
13,49
1./I
x
12,01
x
13,36
13,49
12,97
2
677
Kühn Loi Lux
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
13,33
2./I
13,33
11,34
11,79
11,60
12,19
12,20
3
756
Zirkel Nino
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
12,69
3./I
x
x
12,69
12,05
x
x
4
586
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
12,65
4./I
12,20
x
11,74
10,08
11,09
12,65
5
740
Priebe Silvan Leonhard
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
12,22
5./I
8,69
10,50
11,38
12,22
10,12
10,93
6
393
Ioannidis Ioannis
GSV Porz
NO
2004
11,96
6./I
11,52
11,80
11,60
x
x
11,96
7
473
Görlich Timon
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2004
11,23
7./I
11,23
10,47
x
x
11,07
10,67
8
696
Bonde Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
11,22
8./I
11,09
11,13
x
11,10
11,10
11,22
9
401
Klaus Dennis
LAG Siegen
WE
2004
10,99
9./I
10,53
10,99
10,98
-
-
-
10
746
Schweizer Benedikt
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
10,91
10./I
10,43
10,91
10,17
-
-
-
11
529
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
10,53
11./I
10,41
10,22
10,53
-
-
-

Jugend M14

10.02.2019 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
304
Dethloff Timon
ASV Köln
NO
2005
7,71
q
1./V
2
639
Gonzalez-Diaz Luis
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
NO
2005
7,84
q
2./V
3
674
Hesemann Jano
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2005
8,15
q
1./III
4
863
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
RL
2005
8,19
q
1./II
5
334
Müller Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2005
8,21
q
3./V
6
478
Storch Erik
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2005
8,32
q
1./I
7
806
Kanga Joel
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
8,37
q
1./IV
8
790
Daniel Tobias
TuS 1889 Buir
NO
2005
8,41
q
2./II
9
558
Kneitz Wito
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,52
q
2./I
10
535
Fries Elias
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,70
q
2./IV
11
738
Piwonski Bastian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
8,83
3./I
12
785
Diallo Jean
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2005
9,01
2./III
13
354
Zuza Til
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
9,20
3./III
14
815
Pallaske Gereon
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
9,25
4./III
15
506
Atug Linus
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2005
9,56
3./II
332
Meier Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2005
Can
362
Kratzel Mick
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
Can
828
Unterberg Luka
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
Can
336
Nlungu Adonai
ASV Köln
NO
2005
Can
461
Schmitz Ben
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
Can
471
Entreß Richard
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2005
Can
10.02.2019 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
304
Dethloff Timon
ASV Köln
NO
2005
7,74
1./II
2
639
Gonzalez-Diaz Luis
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
NO
2005
7,97
2./II
2
674
Hesemann Jano
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2005
7,97
2./II
4
863
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
RL
2005
8,23
4./II
5
334
Müller Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2005
8,36
5./II
5
478
Storch Erik
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2005
8,36
1./I
7
806
Kanga Joel
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
8,44
2./I
8
790
Daniel Tobias
TuS 1889 Buir
NO
2005
8,47
3./I
535
Fries Elias
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
Can
558
Kneitz Wito
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
Can
10.02.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
332
Meier Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2005
9,23
1./II
2
674
Hesemann Jano
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2005
9,88
1./I
3
863
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
RL
2005
10,73
2./II
4
362
Kratzel Mick
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
10,76
2./I
5
304
Dethloff Timon
ASV Köln
NO
2005
11,39
3./II
6
506
Atug Linus
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2005
12,53
3./I
10.02.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,55
1,59
Info
1
863
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
RL
2005
1,55
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
365
Oliferowski Niklas
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
1,45
2./I
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
3
845
Böhmer Yoshua
TV Herkenrath
NO
2005
1,40
3./I
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
506
Atug Linus
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.02.2019 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
332
Meier Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2005
5,68
1./I
5,68
5,57
5,41
x
5,34
x
2
790
Daniel Tobias
TuS 1889 Buir
NO
2005
5,01
2./I
5,01
4,82
4,81
4,79
4,87
4,48
3
863
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
RL
2005
4,92
3./I
4,74
4,80
x
4,53
4,76
4,92
4
334
Müller Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2005
4,84
4./I
4,48
4,59
x
4,68
4,82
4,84
5
674
Hesemann Jano
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2005
4,72
5./I
4,45
4,41
4,72
4,64
4,60
x
6
478
Storch Erik
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2005
4,68
6./I
4,68
x
x
4,60
x
4,61
7
535
Fries Elias
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
4,60
7./I
4,52
4,13
4,52
4,60
4,32
4,40
8
362
Kratzel Mick
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
4,39
8./I
4,19
4,11
4,39
4,10
x
x
9
365
Oliferowski Niklas
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
4,11
9./I
4,11
3,92
4,06
10
506
Atug Linus
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2005
4,00
10./I
x
3,93
4,00
11
815
Pallaske Gereon
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
3,85
11./I
x
3,85
3,52
12
354
Zuza Til
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
3,66
12./I
x
3,62
3,66
558
Kneitz Wito
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
NM
./I
x
x
x
557
Kneitz Toma
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
NM
./I
x
x
x
738
Piwonski Bastian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
NM
./I
x
x
x
461
Schmitz Ben
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
828
Unterberg Luka
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
336
Nlungu Adonai
ASV Köln
NO
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.02.2019 12:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
790
Daniel Tobias
TuS 1889 Buir
NO
2005
11,56
1./I
10,32
10,81
10,99
11,56
11,46
11,38
2
304
Dethloff Timon
ASV Köln
NO
2005
11,06
2./I
9,45
11,06
x
10,10
10,38
10,83
3
478
Storch Erik
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2005
9,86
3./I
9,86
8,71
9,25
8,47
9,14
x
4
863
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
RL
2005
9,16
4./I
9,16
8,20
8,76
-
-
-
5
558
Kneitz Wito
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,81
5./I
8,73
8,81
8,69
x
x
x
6
738
Piwonski Bastian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
8,47
6./I
7,52
6,79
8,04
8,47
x
7,88
7
354
Zuza Til
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
8,45
7./I
7,43
8,14
8,05
8,45
8,44
8,27
8
471
Entreß Richard
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2005
7,55
8./I
7,24
7,55
7,27
7,52
x
7,53
9
555
Kleymenov Velimir
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
6,77
9./I
6,71
6,77
x
-
-
-

Jugend W15

10.02.2019 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
796
Badjalimbe Veronique
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
7,99
q
1./VII
2
723
Krieger Nicole
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
8,05
q
1./II
3
500
Schön Rabea
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2004
8,23
q
2./II
4
320
Kühn Sina
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,35
q
3./VII
4
468
Hübbers Lea
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
8,35
q
2./VII
6
341
Riedel Olivia
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,40
v
4./VII
7
594
Veloz Marina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8,45
q
1./VI
8
844
Bens Sofia
TV Herkenrath
NO
2004
8,48
q
2./VI
9
809
Koudoh Lorraine
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
8,51
q
5./VII
10
826
Tsassi Melia Ibelka
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
8,54
q
3./VI
11
880
Schiller Julia
THC Brühl
NO
2004
8,59
q
1./I
12
561
Kötter Ninou
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8,61
3./II
13
701
Duch Jana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
8,72
4./VI
14
689
Werwie Nina
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
8,75
1./IV
15
327
Löser Hannah Maria
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,77
5./VI
16
818
Renken Federica
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
8,78
1./V
16
889
Ohmann Jette
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
8,78
2./I
18
757
Greiner Carolina
TSV Glessen
NO
2004
8,82
2./V
19
836
Schmitz Lena
TuS Wesseling
NO
2004
8,92
1./III
20
547
Hentges Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8,93
2./III
21
888
Schweppe Noemi
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
8,96
4./II
22
716
Kausch Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
9,01
3./I
23
760
Stollenwerk Victoria
TSV Glessen
NO
2004
9,02
2./IV
24
788
Schmitz Hannah
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2004
9,07
3./III
25
373
Taschbach Lina
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
9,11
3./V
26
842
Lorenzi Lucy
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2004
9,19
3./IV
27
372
Kaußen Lea
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
9,42
4./IV
27
885
Schilling Janine
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2004
9,42
4./V
29
470
Schiffer Ronja
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
9,56
5./IV
30
783
Baumann Katja
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2004
9,76
4./I
313
Hilger Friederike Maria
ASV Köln
NO
2004
Can
610
Jurisic Mia
Pulheimer SC
NO
2004
Can
10.02.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
796
Badjalimbe Veronique
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
7,99
1./II
2
723
Krieger Nicole
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
8,08
2./II
3
500
Schön Rabea
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2004
8,32
3./II
4
468
Hübbers Lea
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
8,34
4./II
5
320
Kühn Sina
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,35
5./II
6
594
Veloz Marina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8,38
1./I
7
844
Bens Sofia
TV Herkenrath
NO
2004
8,43
2./I
8
826
Tsassi Melia Ibelka
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
8,50
3./I
9
809
Koudoh Lorraine
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
9,11
4./I
880
Schiller Julia
THC Brühl
NO
2004
Can
10.02.2019 11:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
704
Feldgen Cecile
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
9,40
1./III
2
594
Veloz Marina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
9,59
2./III
3
561
Kötter Ninou
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
9,96
1./II
4
468
Hübbers Lea
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
10,01
3./III
5
721
Kopp Helena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
10,17
1./I
6
424
Beran Hannah
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
10,58
2./II
7
755
Ziegler Franziska
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
10,69
3./II
8
742
Scheid Nele
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
11,18
2./I
9
373
Taschbach Lina
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
11,68
4./III
10
470
Schiffer Ronja
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
12,52
4./II
610
Jurisic Mia
Pulheimer SC
NO
2004
Can
10.02.2019 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
Info
1
757
Greiner Carolina
TSV Glessen
NO
2004
1,45
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
424
Beran Hannah
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
1,40
2./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
372
Kaußen Lea
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
1,35
3./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
470
Schiffer Ronja
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
1,30
4./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
760
Stollenwerk Victoria
TSV Glessen
NO
2004
1,30
4./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
878
Boury Alina
THC Brühl
NO
2004
1,30
4./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
10.02.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
723
Krieger Nicole
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
4,88
1./II
4,65
4,56
4,88
2,81
x
4,81
2
796
Badjalimbe Veronique
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
4,77
2./II
3,77
4,30
4,60
4,55
4,77
x
3
468
Hübbers Lea
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
4,48
1./I
4,22
x
4,43
4,47
4,48
x
4
809
Koudoh Lorraine
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
4,48
2./I
4,38
4,43
4,29
x
3,98
4,48
5
721
Kopp Helena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
4,43
3./I
4,11
4,43
4,29
4,06
4,18
4,35
6
320
Kühn Sina
ASV Köln
NO
2004
4,20
3./II
3,77
4,18
4,09
4,20
3,92
4,19
7
757
Greiner Carolina
TSV Glessen
NO
2004
4,19
4./I
4,12
3,95
x
4,09
4,19
4,14
8
313
Hilger Friederike Maria
ASV Köln
NO
2004
4,08
5./I
4,04
x
4,07
4,08
x
3,86
9
818
Renken Federica
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
4,02
4./II
3,77
4,02
3,94
-
-
-
10
760
Stollenwerk Victoria
TSV Glessen
NO
2004
3,98
6./I
3,74
3,98
3,98
-
-
-
11
373
Taschbach Lina
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
3,90
5./II
3,69
3,84
3,90
-
-
-
12
547
Hentges Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
3,86
7./I
3,78
3,86
3,56
-
-
-
13
788
Schmitz Hannah
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2004
3,72
8./I
3,67
3,72
3,68
-
-
-
14
372
Kaußen Lea
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
3,69
9./I
3,69
3,06
x
15
885
Schilling Janine
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2004
3,51
6./II
3,51
3,36
3,47
-
-
-
16
783
Baumann Katja
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2004
3,48
7./II
3,48
x
3,44
-
-
-
836
Schmitz Lena
TuS Wesseling
NO
2004
NM
./II
x
x
x
755
Ziegler Franziska
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
NM
./I
x
x
x
327
Löser Hannah Maria
ASV Köln
NO
2004
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
610
Jurisic Mia
Pulheimer SC
NO
2004
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.02.2019 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
721
Kopp Helena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
12,61
1./I
12,16
11,74
12,61
12,14
12,55
x
2
682
Nerger Paula
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
10,18
2./I
x
9,94
9,70
10,18
x
9,95
3
327
Löser Hannah Maria
ASV Köln
NO
2004
9,68
3./I
x
8,52
9,25
8,96
8,58
9,68
4
545
Hellmich Juliane
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
9,35
4./I
8,75
8,14
9,35
8,75
8,84
8,70
5
372
Kaußen Lea
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
9,31
5./I
9,27
9,21
9,31
x
8,17
8,74
6
689
Werwie Nina
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
9,23
6./I
9,23
8,92
8,63
8,72
8,80
9,06
7
468
Hübbers Lea
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
7,51
7./I
7,51
7,18
7,50
x
x
-
8
836
Schmitz Lena
TuS Wesseling
NO
2004
7,14
8./I
6,10
6,21
7,14
6,98
6,83
7,09
9
500
Schön Rabea
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2004
7,10
9./I
7,10
6,41
5,89
-
-
-
10
373
Taschbach Lina
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
7,07
10./I
6,15
7,07
6,46
-
-
-

Jugend W14

10.02.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
550
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,36
q
1./X
2
303
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
NO
2005
8,40
q
2./X
2
864
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
8,40
q
1./VIII
4
851
Reinecke Maja
TV Herkenrath
NO
2005
8,45
q
3./X
5
745
Schulz Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
8,48
q
1./II
6
841
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2005
8,52
q
4./X
7
862
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
RL
2005
8,53
q
1./IV
8
353
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
8,61
q
5./X
9
499
Körner Aaliah
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2005
8,67
q
2./IV
10
748
Terlinden Hanna Katharina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
8,68
q
1./IX
11
333
Michels Jana
ASV Köln
NO
2005
8,71
2./IX
12
456
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
8,72
3./IX
13
466
Triantafyllos Eleni
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
8,78
1./VI
14
312
Greco Nel
ASV Köln
NO
2005
8,79
4./IX
14
425
Eder Leonie
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2005
8,79
1./VII
16
524
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,80
3./IV
17
883
Eberhard Pauline
THC Brühl
NO
2005
8,82
1./I
18
571
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,88
1./III
19
518
Binder Leonie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,89
2./II
19
800
Grunau Malin
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
8,89
2./VII
21
501
Stratovic Melissa
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2005
8,91
2./III
22
338
Özdemir Aysu
ASV Köln
NO
2005
9,01
2./VIII
22
377
Aldenhoff Lara
FC Straberg
NO
2005
9,01
1./V
24
882
Fosuh Clara
THC Brühl
NO
2005
9,07
3./III
25
442
Baumer Meeri-Johanna
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
9,08
3./II
26
451
Hasse Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
9,10
3./VIII
27
819
Renken Malena
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
9,12
3./VII
28
479
Vogel Franziska
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2005
9,13
4./II
29
339
Özdemir Azra
ASV Köln
NO
2005
9,17
4./VIII
30
607
Bierik Lilly
Pulheimer SC
NO
2005
9,23
2./V
30
814
Naumann Lina
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
9,23
4./VII
32
403
Leube Lea Sophia
LAG Siegen
WE
2005
9,27
4./IV
33
579
Schwetlick Lena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
9,31
2./I
34
881
Sangrigolo Gianna
THC Brühl
NO
2005
9,33
3./I
35
375
Löhr Annik
Dürener TV
NO
2005
9,38
3./V
36
374
Lehmann Finja
Dürener TV
NO
2005
9,48
2./VI
37
843
Velden Denise
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2005
9,52
5./VII
38
839
Haun Johanna
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2005
9,54
3./VI
39
884
Sperling Carolin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
9,66
4./I
40
512
Wurth Marie
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2005
9,68
4./III
41
369
Sass Anja
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
10,03
4./VI
355
Colberg Anna
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
DSQ
437
Stellmach Cathleen
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2005
DSQ
316
Kamga Darleen
ASV Köln
NO
2005
DSQ
329
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
NO
2005
Can
498
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
Can
10.02.2019 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
745
Schulz Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
8,29
1./II
2
550
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,30
2./II
3
303
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
NO
2005
8,31
3./II
4
864
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
8,38
4./II
5
851
Reinecke Maja
TV Herkenrath
NO
2005
8,57
5./II
5
862
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
RL
2005
8,57
1./I
7
841
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2005
8,59
2./I
8
353
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
8,61
3./I
9
499
Körner Aaliah
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2005
8,71
4./I
9
748
Terlinden Hanna Katharina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
8,71
5./I
10.02.2019 11:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
864
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
9,90
1./V
2
456
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
10,05
2./V
3
841
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2005
10,17
3./V
4
641
Schmitt Sarah
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
NO
2005
10,22
4./V
5
518
Binder Leonie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
10,27
1./I
6
851
Reinecke Maja
TV Herkenrath
NO
2005
10,67
5./V
6
862
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
RL
2005
10,67
1./IV
8
524
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
10,81
1./II
9
329
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
NO
2005
10,89
2./IV
10
571
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
10,92
1./III
11
451
Hasse Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
11,15
2./I
12
353
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
11,34
3./IV
13
403
Leube Lea Sophia
LAG Siegen
WE
2005
11,37
2./II
14
425
Eder Leonie
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2005
11,87
3./I
15
512
Wurth Marie
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2005
12,59
3./II
16
437
Stellmach Cathleen
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2005
13,92
2./III
839
Haun Johanna
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2005
DNF
498
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
Can
513
Hochdörffer Lara
LG Wittgenstein
WE
2005
Can
640
Röhrdanz Liv
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
NO
2005
Can
10.02.2019 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
Info
1
745
Schulz Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
1,62
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
2
692
Arnold Sophia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
1,56
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
303
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
NO
2005
1,50
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
513
Hochdörffer Lara
LG Wittgenstein
WE
2005
1,50
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
499
Körner Aaliah
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2005
1,40
5./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
589
Tautz Annika
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
1,40
6./I
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
800
Grunau Malin
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
1,35
7./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
374
Lehmann Finja
Dürener TV
NO
2005
1,25
8./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
375
Löhr Annik
Dürener TV
NO
2005
1,25
8./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
447
Dastler Hannah
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
1,25
10./I
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
498
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.02.2019 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
864
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
4,63
1./I
x
4,34
4,25
4,52
4,63
4,43
2
745
Schulz Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
4,60
1./II
4,49
4,11
4,46
4,14
4,49
4,60
3
353
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
4,51
2./I
4,38
4,30
4,32
4,34
4,32
4,51
4
571
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
4,43
2./II
4,20
4,40
4,10
4,17
4,14
4,43
5
589
Tautz Annika
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
4,39
3./II
4,31
4,13
4,39
4,23
4,25
4,32
6
550
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
4,36
3./I
4,32
4,36
4,24
x
4,24
4,25
7
451
Hasse Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
4,32
4./I
x
3,92
4,32
3,56
3,88
4,10
8
518
Binder Leonie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
4,31
5./I
4,17
4,31
4,26
4,16
4,13
4,20
9
339
Özdemir Azra
ASV Köln
NO
2005
4,29
4./II
4,29
x
4,10
10
819
Renken Malena
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
4,29
6./I
4,06
x
4,29
11
862
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
RL
2005
4,28
5./II
x
4,28
4,26
12
377
Aldenhoff Lara
FC Straberg
NO
2005
4,22
7./I
3,91
4,22
4,00
13
329
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
NO
2005
4,16
6./II
3,85
x
4,16
14
442
Baumer Meeri-Johanna
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
4,12
8./I
4,12
x
x
15
374
Lehmann Finja
Dürener TV
NO
2005
4,09
7./II
4,04
4,09
3,87
16
579
Schwetlick Lena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
4,09
8./II
3,69
3,83
4,09
17
338
Özdemir Aysu
ASV Köln
NO
2005
4,07
9./I
x
4,07
3,55
18
596
Wessel Laura-Marie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
4,00
10./I
3,99
x
4,00
19
375
Löhr Annik
Dürener TV
NO
2005
3,97
11./I
x
x
3,97
20
316
Kamga Darleen
ASV Köln
NO
2005
3,91
12./I
3,75
3,91
x
21
512
Wurth Marie
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2005
3,77
13./I
x
3,77
3,41
22
355
Colberg Anna
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
3,73
9./II
x
3,69
3,73
23
814
Naumann Lina
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
3,56
10./II
3,56
3,55
3,40
24
884
Sperling Carolin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
3,07
11./II
2,72
x
3,07
25
369
Sass Anja
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
2,94
14./I
2,76
2,77
2,94
312
Greco Nel
ASV Köln
NO
2005
NM
./II
x
x
x
607
Bierik Lilly
Pulheimer SC
NO
2005
NM
./II
x
x
x
447
Dastler Hannah
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
NM
./II
x
x
x
456
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
NM
./II
x
x
x
498
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
524
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.02.2019 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
513
Hochdörffer Lara
LG Wittgenstein
WE
2005
9,67
1./I
9,67
9,41
9,49
8,40
x
8,99
2
504
Schneider Kimberly
LG Westerwald
RL
2005
9,08
2./I
8,72
9,05
9,05
9,08
8,71
9,07
3
835
Schlesinger Annika
TuS Wesseling
NO
2005
8,75
3./I
8,08
8,49
8,75
7,62
8,53
8,17
4
339
Özdemir Azra
ASV Köln
NO
2005
8,72
4./I
8,72
8,17
7,35
8,05
8,06
8,51
5
405
Lorsbach Finja
LAG Siegen
WE
2005
8,59
5./I
7,06
7,53
7,61
7,76
8,21
8,59
6
375
Löhr Annik
Dürener TV
NO
2005
8,19
6./I
7,24
7,14
8,19
x
7,28
7,69
7
425
Eder Leonie
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2005
8,09
7./I
7,36
8,07
7,92
8,09
8,07
7,41
8
862
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
RL
2005
7,78
8./I
7,78
x
7,45
7,28
x
-
9
596
Wessel Laura-Marie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
7,53
9./I
4,97
7,32
7,53
-
-
-
10
374
Lehmann Finja
Dürener TV
NO
2005
7,49
10./I
7,19
6,93
7,49
-
-
-
11
571
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
7,40
11./I
7,13
7,03
7,40
-
-
-
12
338
Özdemir Aysu
ASV Köln
NO
2005
7,36
12./I
7,36
5,97
6,65
-
-
-
13
353
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
7,27
13./I
7,27
7,16
6,85
-
-
-
14
501
Stratovic Melissa
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2005
7,20
14./I
7,20
5,55
6,73
-
-
-
15
550
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
7,01
15./I
7,01
6,76
6,77
-
-
-
16
355
Colberg Anna
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
6,41
16./I
6,01
5,68
6,41
-
-
-
17
312
Greco Nel
ASV Köln
NO
2005
6,15
17./I
6,15
5,76
x
-
-
-
18
579
Schwetlick Lena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
6,09
18./I
6,09
5,58
5,22
-
-
-
19
403
Leube Lea Sophia
LAG Siegen
WE
2005
5,69
19./I
5,69
5,53
5,37
-
-
-
20
369
Sass Anja
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
4,96
20./I
4,96
4,67
4,47
-
-
-
498
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
864
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend M13

10.02.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
305
Ditombi Rabie
ASV Köln
NO
2006
8,11
1./VI
2
616
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
NO
2006
8,39
2./VI
3
366
Paasche Leonard
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2006
8,42
1./I
4
300
Bertling Finn
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2006
8,55
1./IV
5
516
Bause Frederik
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,61
3./VI
6
378
Aschhoff Ben
FC Straberg
NO
2006
8,69
2./IV
6
703
Eilers Jan Ole
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
8,69
2./I
8
793
Weyer Sidney
TuS Dierdorf
RL
2006
8,77
4./VI
9
670
Friedsam Vico
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
8,84
3./IV
10
544
Harmuth Ole
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,92
1./II
11
534
Foltz Elija
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,94
1./V
12
387
Berghausen Severin
GSV Porz
NO
2006
9,21
2./II
13
825
Schwermer Tim
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2006
9,24
2./V
14
879
Kelmendi Albion
THC Brühl
NO
2006
9,30
3./I
15
308
Franzen Jonas
ASV Köln
NO
2006
9,34
3./V
16
666
Broicher Severin
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
9,40
1./III
17
551
Kasiske Anton
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
9,59
2./III
18
391
Fischer Timo
GSV Porz
NO
2006
9,67
4./IV
19
394
Kpokov Dorcis
GSV Porz
NO
2006
9,69
3./III
20
413
Daams Jacob
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
9,71
5./IV
21
482
Herbst Ben
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2006
10,00
4./III
846
Caraku Laurin
TV Herkenrath
NO
2006
Can
319
Kuckenberg Gero
ASV Köln
NO
2006
Can
382
Hampel Fabian
FC Straberg
NO
2006
Can
450
Häslich Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2006
Can
600
Schlegel Noel
LT Stoppenberg
NO
2006
Can
833
Perscheid Karl
TuS Wesseling
NO
2006
Can
10.02.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
477
Steinmann Philip
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2006
10,24
1./II
2
516
Bause Frederik
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
10,40
2./II
3
300
Bertling Finn
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2006
10,43
3./II
4
378
Aschhoff Ben
FC Straberg
NO
2006
10,79
1./I
5
406
Sauerwald Anton
LAG Siegen
WE
2006
10,82
2./I
6
534
Foltz Elija
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
11,24
3./I
7
825
Schwermer Tim
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2006
11,88
4./II
8
551
Kasiske Anton
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
12,72
4./I
10.02.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
Info
1
477
Steinmann Philip
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2006
1,55
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
O
XXX
2
516
Bause Frederik
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
1,55
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
3
378
Aschhoff Ben
FC Straberg
NO
2006
1,49
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
4
544
Harmuth Ole
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
1,49
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
5
300
Bertling Finn
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2006
1,46
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
6
670
Friedsam Vico
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
1,40
6./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
406
Sauerwald Anton
LAG Siegen
WE
2006
1,40
7./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
666
Broicher Severin
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
1,35
8./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
382
Hampel Fabian
FC Straberg
NO
2006
1,30
9./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
838
Winter Malte
TuS Wesseling
NO
2006
1,30
10./I
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
600
Schlegel Noel
LT Stoppenberg
NO
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.02.2019 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name