09. Feb 2019 Speedy-Sprint-Challenge - Linz

Männliche U14

09.02.2019 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
729
Ertl David
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
8,09
q
1./I
MU14
2
707
Knöbl Ben
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
8,36
q
2./I
MU14
3
736
Briel Rafael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
9,05
q
3./I
MU14
4
752
Panholzer Raphael
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2006
9,06
q
4./I
MU14
5
702
Brunninger Dennis
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
9,20
q
5./I
MU14
6
743
Turner Oskar
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
9,56
q
6./I
MU14
7
751
Dadic Luka
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2006
10,53
q
7./I
MU14
8
717
Weiß David
LG Kichdorf
AUT
2007
10,64
q
8./I
MU14
09.02.2019 20:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
729
Ertl David
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
8,08
1./I
MU14
SB
2
707
Knöbl Ben
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
8,39
2./I
MU14
3
752
Panholzer Raphael
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2006
9,06
3./I
MU14
=SB
4
702
Brunninger Dennis
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
9,15
4./I
MU14
SB
5
736
Briel Rafael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
9,32
5./I
MU14
6
743
Turner Oskar
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
9,62
6./I
MU14
7
717
Weiß David
LG Kichdorf
AUT
2007
10,37
7./I
MU14
SB
7
751
Dadic Luka
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2006
10,37
7./I
MU14
SB

Männliche U12

09.02.2019 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
725
Simmer Florian
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
9,44
q
1./II
MU12
2
735
Gollowitsch Vincent
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
9,47
q
1./I
MU12
3
734
Breitenfellner Theo
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
9,62
q
2./II
MU12
4
727
Haudum Jakob
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
9,87
q
2./I
MU12
5
742
Pfisterer Silas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2008
9,97
q
3./II
MU12
6
726
Ginzinger Philipp
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2009
10,38
q
4./II
MU12
7
701
Hofer Sebastian
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2011
11,10
q
5./II
MU12
8
753
Stieger Felix
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2008
11,16
q
3./I
MU12
9
755
Reininger Phlipp
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2011
12,34
4./I
MU12
09.02.2019 18:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
725
Simmer Florian
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
9,30
1./I
MU12
PB
2
735
Gollowitsch Vincent
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
9,36
2./I
MU12
PB
3
734
Breitenfellner Theo
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
9,77
3./I
MU12
4
727
Haudum Jakob
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
9,90
4./I
MU12
5
742
Pfisterer Silas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2008
9,98
5./I
MU12
6
726
Ginzinger Philipp
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2009
10,56
6./I
MU12
7
701
Hofer Sebastian
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2011
11,02
7./I
MU12
PB
8
753
Stieger Felix
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2008
11,41
8./I
MU12

Weibliche U14

09.02.2019 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
705
Brunninger Patricia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
8,59
q
1./III
WU14
2
714
Knoll Viona
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
8,61
q
1./I
WU14
3
731
Pichler Franziska
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
8,63
q
2./I
WU14
4
724
Angerer Marie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
8,78
q
1./II
WU14
5
746
Marica Corinna
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2006
8,79
q
3./I
WU14
6
713
Bogic Sara
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
8,86
q
4./I
WU14
7
719
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kichdorf
AUT
2007
8,99
q
2./III
WU14
8
748
Wimmer Carla
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2007
9,09
q
3./III
WU14
9
749
Benesch Olivia
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2007
9,21
4./III
WU14
1.FS
10
747
Purtscheller Pauline
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2006
9,23
2./II
WU14
11
715
Petersen Emma
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
9,28
3./II
WU14
11
720
Kobler Sophia
LG Kichdorf
AUT
2006
9,28
5./III
WU14
13
706
Boateng Ashley
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2007
9,36
4./II
WU14
14
730
Kraft Ylva
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
9,42
5./I
WU14
15
733
Gaugl Laura
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
9,57
6./III
WU14
15
740
Reiter Anna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
9,57
6./III
WU14
17
744
Demoulin Tabea
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
9,76
5./II
WU14
18
745
Buchner Anna
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
9,84
6./I
WU14
19
732
Handstanger Johanna
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
10,60
6./II
WU14
09.02.2019 19:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
731
Pichler Franziska
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
8,54
1./I
WU14
SB
2
714
Knoll Viona
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
8,58
2./I
WU14
SB
3
705
Brunninger Patricia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
8,62
3./I
WU14
4
746
Marica Corinna
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2006
8,73
4./I
WU14
SB
5
724
Angerer Marie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
8,88
5./I
WU14
6
713
Bogic Sara
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
8,97
6./I
WU14
7
719
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kichdorf
AUT
2007
9,00
7./I
WU14
8
748
Wimmer Carla
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2007
9,04
8./I
WU14
SB

Weibliche U12

09.02.2019 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
723
Reisinger Jana
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
9,50
q
1./II
WU12
2
703
Kreiner Sara
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2008
9,60
q
2./II
WU12
3
704
Furtner Leni
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2010
9,88
q
1./I
WU12
4
709
Bogic Antonella
LAC Amateure Steyr
 
2008
9,92
q
2./I
WU12
5
710
Ladein Sophie
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
10,25
q
3./II
WU12
6
711
Ladein Isabell
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
10,31
q
4./II
WU12
7
750
Reininger Paulin
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2008
10,36
q
3./I
WU12
8
738
Wintersteller Tanja
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2009
10,48
q
5./II
WU12
9
712
Knoll Elena
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2009
10,59
4./I
WU12
718
Hiptmair Pia
LG Kichdorf
AUT
2012
n.a.
WU12
09.02.2019 18:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
723
Reisinger Jana
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
9,36
1./I
WU12
SB
2
703
Kreiner Sara
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2008
9,59
2./I
WU12
SB
3
709
Bogic Antonella
LAC Amateure Steyr
 
2008
9,93
3./I
WU12
4
704
Furtner Leni
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2010
9,99
4./I
WU12
5
711
Ladein Isabell
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
10,21
5./I
WU12
SB
6
750
Reininger Paulin
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2008
10,37
6./I
WU12
7
710
Ladein Sophie
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
10,49
7./I
WU12
8
738
Wintersteller Tanja
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2009
10,52
8./I
WU12