26 Jan 2019 Rheinland-Pfalz-Hallenmeisterschaften 2019 - Ludwigshafen

Männer

26.01.2019 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
595
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
6.84
q
1./V
2
606
Roos Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1990
6.98
q
1./II
3
605
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
7.01
q
1./III
4
599
Dreepaul Muhammad Azhor Ali
LG Rhein-Wied
MRI
1999
7.11
q
2./V
5
541
Jedlitschka Tilman
USC Mainz
GER
1999
7.14
q
1./I
6
464
Kiemstedt Christian
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1992
7.14
q
1./IV
7
622
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
7.18
q
2./I
8
426
Groß Sebastian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1991
7.21
q
2./III
9
474
Wadsworth Henry
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
7.24
q
2./II
10
428
Jacob Jan Philipp
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
7.24
q
3./I
11
382
Vasan Aathithan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1999
7.25
q
3./V
12
668
Otto Phillip
LC Schifferstadt
GER
1993
7.27
q
2./IV
13
370
Zimmer Pascal
TuS Bornheim
GER
1996
7.29
4./V
14
436
Wahl Christopher
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1998
7.29
4./I
15
434
Holderbaum Pierre-André
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1997
7.33
3./II
16
573
Seeber Andreas
LG Neustadt
GER
1996
7.37
3./III
17
588
Walter Marcus
TB Oppau
GER
1998
7.39
4./II
18
451
Weis Guido
ASV Landau
GER
1991
7.41
3./IV
19
471
Biehl Leif Asbjørn
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1994
7.45
5./I
20
633
Göller Josua
TSV Speyer
GER
1999
7.48
6./I
21
493
Boakye Thomas Junior
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1993
7.55
4./IV
22
628
Jung Marcel
LG Sieg
GER
1992
7.59
5./II
23
575
Maurer Jakob
LG Neustadt
GER
1999
7.65
4./III
24
342
Schroeter Sebastian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1982
7.81
5./V
25
470
Borgert Daniel
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
7.84
5./IV
26
576
Pezetta Franco
LG Neustadt
GER
2001
8.15
5./III
26.01.2019 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
595
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
6.86
1./II
2
606
Roos Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1990
6.95
2./II
3
605
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
6.96
3./II
4
599
Dreepaul Muhammad Azhor Ali
LG Rhein-Wied
MRI
1999
7.09
4./II
5
622
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
7.13
1./I
6
474
Wadsworth Henry
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
7.14
2./I
7
541
Jedlitschka Tilman
USC Mainz
GER
1999
7.15
5./II
8
428
Jacob Jan Philipp
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
7.21
3./I
9
426
Groß Sebastian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1991
7.22
4./I
10
668
Otto Phillip
LC Schifferstadt
GER
1993
7.22
5./I
11
382
Vasan Aathithan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1999
7.23
6./I
464
Kiemstedt Christian
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1992
Can
26.01.2019 17:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
595
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
21.70
1./VII
2
606
Roos Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1990
22.31
1./VI
3
542
Bürckel Fabian
USC Mainz
GER
1999
22.39
2./VII
4
598
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
22.46
3./VII
5
474
Wadsworth Henry
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
22.78
1./V
6
428
Jacob Jan Philipp
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
22.87
2./V
7
541
Jedlitschka Tilman
USC Mainz
GER
1999
23.03
2./VI
8
382
Vasan Aathithan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1999
23.04
1./IV
9
471
Biehl Leif Asbjørn
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1994
23.09
2./IV
10
622
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
23.11
3./V
11
599
Dreepaul Muhammad Azhor Ali
LG Rhein-Wied
MRI
1999
23.18
3./VI
12
573
Seeber Andreas
LG Neustadt
GER
1996
23.47
1./II
13
668
Otto Phillip
LC Schifferstadt
GER
1993
23.56
3./IV
14
633
Göller Josua
TSV Speyer
GER
1999
23.76
1./III
15
451
Weis Guido
ASV Landau
GER
1991
23.83
1./I
16
345
Salakiaku Lionel
TV Alzey
GER
2001
23.83
2./III
17
628
Jung Marcel
LG Sieg
GER
1992
24.23
3./III
18
575
Maurer Jakob
LG Neustadt
GER
1999
24.67
2./II
19
343
Hauck Jochen
TV Alzey
GER
1984
25.43
2./I
20
342
Schroeter Sebastian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1982
25.76
3./II
579
Buck Bernhard
TV Nussdorf
GER
1968
Can
26.01.2019 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
377
Lahr Alexander
TuS Dierdorf
GER
1994
49.06
1./IV
2
572
Heilmann Roy
LG Neustadt
GER
1996
49.79
1./III
3
543
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
1999
49.80
2./IV
4
598
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
50.24
3./IV
5
484
Klopp Adrian
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1995
52.51
2./III
6
636
Fusenig Nicolas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1999
53.06
1./II
7
396
Matheis Fabio
TSG Eisenberg
GER
1999
53.32
2./II
8
442
Simons William
TG Konz
GER
2001
55.75
1./I
9
463
Seibel Oliver
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1974
56.22
3./II
10
579
Buck Bernhard
TV Nussdorf
GER
1968
59.54
2./I
604
Wiyual Puok Deng
LG Rhein-Wied
SUD
1992
DSQ
Regel 168.6
518
Huber Philipp
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1967
DNF
26.01.2019 16:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
508
Barzen Erik
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
1:56.40
1./I
2
502
Schmied Jan
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
1:58.42
2./I
3
544
Stern Alexander
USC Mainz
GER
1996
1:58.78
3./I
4
509
Jeckel Daniel
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1997
2:02.82
4./I
5
645
Gindorf Damian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1994
2:02.83
5./I
6
644
Koster Andreas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1995
2:03.49
6./I
7
507
Lami Bader
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
PLE
1992
2:04.54
7./I
8
504
Huber Max
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
2:07.58
8./I
503
Schmied Marc
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
DNF
492
Steinmüller Jan
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
DNF
26.01.2019 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
517
Uya Hundesa Abdi
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
ETH
1995
3:56.50
1./I
2
603
Pütz Yannick
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
4:00.56
2./I
3
458
Köhler Alexander
TV Lemberg
GER
1997
4:05.23
3./I
4
505
Abdi Huseen Fahmi
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
ETH
1999
4:17.93
4./I
5
643
Werhan Dominik
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1993
4:22.29
5./I
6
506
Repovs Gabriel
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1999
4:26.28
6./I
aW
671
Pol Mellina
Celtic Diekirch
LUX
1988
4:03.04
392
Gladstone Tenhue
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1962
DNS
26.01.2019 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
517
Uya Hundesa Abdi
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
ETH
1995
8:31.67
1./I
2
667
Testamariam Estopia
TV Alzey
ETH
1995
8:50.36
2./I
3
516
Berlejung Patrick
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1997
8:54.79
3./I
4
602
Teame Ahferom
LG Rhein-Wied
ERI
1999
9:20.97
4./I
5
505
Abdi Huseen Fahmi
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
ETH
1999
9:34.88
5./I
6
672
Taplan Janek
LC Bingen
GER
1985
9:37.84
6./I
7
570
Bare Kuulow Abdullahi
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
1999
9:57.72
7./I
8
392
Gladstone Tenhue
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1962
12:16.91
8./I
469
Tirech Lahouari
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1964
DNF
508
Barzen Erik
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
DNF
26.01.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
566
Kaul Niklas
USC Mainz
GER
1998
8.33
1./I
2
559
Niedenbrück Andreas
USC Mainz
GER
1991
8.70
2./I
3
636
Fusenig Nicolas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1999
8.74
3./I
4
404
Kastl Marvin
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
1998
8.74
4./I
5
494
Klecker Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
8.82
5./I
26.01.2019 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Rhein-Wied
Gurski, Roger (1997); Kirstges, Pascal (1997); Roos, Daniel (1990); Reinhard, Hendrik (1994);
GER
1:27.70
1./I
2
USC Mainz
Bürckel, Fabian (1999); Jedlitschka, Tilman (1999); Nortmeyer, Johannes (1999); Bramert, Samuel (2000);
GER
1:29.45
2./I
3
LG Neustadt
Brombacher, Niklas (1997); Seeber, Andreas (1996); Maurer, Jakob (1999); Pezetta, Franco (2001);
GER
1:39.49
3./I
TSV SCHOTT Mainz 1
Klopp, Adrian (1995); Nelissen, Luca (2000); Huber, Max (1998); Lami, Bader (1992);
GER
DSQ
IWR 170.7
26.01.2019 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.70
1.75
1.80
1.85
1.90
1.93
1.96
1.99
2.02
2.05
2.08
Info
1
370
Zimmer Pascal
TuS Bornheim
GER
1996
2.05
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
2
567
Janda Tomas
USC Mainz
GER
1999
2.05
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
3
422
Strupp Aaron
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
1.90
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
563
Bramert Samuel
USC Mainz
GER
2000
1.90
4./I
XO
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
26.01.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3.50
3.70
3.90
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.40
4.50
4.60
4.70
4.80
4.90
5.00
5.10
5.20
5.30
5.40
5.50
5.60
Info
1
677
Clemens Daniel
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1992
5.50
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
2
659
Fremgen Nico
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1997
5.20
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XXO
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
566
Kaul Niklas
USC Mainz
GER
1998
4.70
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
481
Lüsse Johannes
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1985
4.20
4./I
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
669
Posch Gordon
LG OVAG Friedberg/Fauerbach
GER
1995
5.10
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
26.01.2019 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
370
Zimmer Pascal
TuS Bornheim
GER
1996
6.16
1./I
6.11
6.12
6.16
-
-
-
2
417
Mang Jan-Niklas
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1994
5.85
2./I
x
5.85
5.69
5.80
x
x
26.01.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
423
Strupp Michael
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1996
13.25
1./I
12.86
x
13.05
13.11
13.25
x
26.01.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
415
Lukas Dennis
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1994
17.99
1./I
x
17.99
x
17.18
x
x
2
523
Edelmann Dennis
USC Mainz
GER
1994
16.56
2./I
x
x
16.46
x
x
16.56
3
352
Hanß Sebastian
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
1992
13.39
3./I
12.98
x
x
x
13.39
13.14
4
655
Candrix Lorenz
LG Westerwald
GER
1999
12.93
4./I
12.55
12.56
12.91
x
12.85
12.93
5
416
Mildenberger Niclas
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1998
12.89
5./I
11.94
x
12.05
12.12
12.87
12.89
6
568
Klein Steffen
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1997
12.28
6./I
11.29
12.19
12.04
12.28
11.84
12.12
7
462
Heydrich Erik
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
1999
11.83
7./I
11.65
11.30
11.63
11.83
11.71
x

Frauen

26.01.2019 14:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
593
Roos Jessica
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
7.51
q
1./III
2
594
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
7.64
q
1./II
3
467
Wagner Sandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
7.73
q
1./I
4
427
Hümke Lara
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
7.77
q
2./I
5
592
Müller Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
7.87
q
2./III
6
482
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
7.92
q
2./II
7
553
Stübinger Nathalie
USC Mainz
GER
1997
7.94
3./III
8
466
Wagner Nicole
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1994
7.95
3./II
9
625
Eichenauer Sarah
LG Sieg
GER
1991
8.09
4./II
10
455
Uhrmacher Carla
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
8.12
3./I
11
626
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
GER
1998
8.12
4./III
12
432
Keitel Juliane
SV Kirchheimbolanden
GER
2000
8.14
5./II
13
465
Reil Ann-Kathrin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1995
8.18
5./III
14
601
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
8.33
4./I
15
574
Ulrich Lilli
LG Neustadt
GER
1999
8.41
5./I
16
490
Pötz Theresa
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
8.51
6./I
17
617
Schäfer Nina
TuS Saulheim
GER
1999
8.69
6./II
26.01.2019 15:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
593
Roos Jessica
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
7.47
1./I
2
594
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
7.65
2./I
3
467
Wagner Sandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
7.73
3./I
4
427
Hümke Lara
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
7.79
4./I
5
592
Müller Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
7.93
5./I
6
482
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
8.13
6./I
26.01.2019 17:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
551
Gartmann Gianina
USC Mainz
GER
1994
24.92
1./III
2
596
Zentowski Karoline
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1993
25.76
1./II
3
625
Eichenauer Sarah
LG Sieg
GER
1991
26.09
2./II
4
553
Stübinger Nathalie
USC Mainz
GER
1997
26.21
2./III
5
626
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
GER
1998
26.87
1./I
6
432
Keitel Juliane
SV Kirchheimbolanden
GER
2000
27.09
2./I
7
371
Fiedler Radha
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1996
27.18
3./II
8
483
Süss Nicola
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
28.49
3./I
485
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1991
Can
26.01.2019 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
540
Heidt Franziska
USC Mainz
GER
1999
58.41
1./III
2
371
Fiedler Radha
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1996
58.43
2./III
3
456
Sturm Lucia
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
58.53
3./III
4
596
Zentowski Karoline
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1993
58.56
1./I
5
489
Kleyer Carolin
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1999
59.39
1./II
6
587
Maurer Melissa
TG Oggersheim
GER
2000
60.23
2./II
7
620
Mockenhaupt Anna-Lena
LG Sieg
GER
1998
60.66
3./II
8
341
Zinn Tamina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1996
61.44
2./I
9
512
Mainka Phyllis
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1995
61.79
3./I
10
486
Schneider Luzie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1999
64.73
4./I
26.01.2019 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
511
Prokopowicz Bianca
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1993
2:11.34
1./I
2
515
Engelhard Lisa Marie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1992
2:20.38
2./I
3
581
Ziegler Anna
TV Nussdorf
GER
1998
2:22.95
3./I
4
513
Winter Rebecca
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1997
2:24.52
4./I
5
347
Lauth Victoria
TV Alzey
GER
1997
2:29.27
5./I
6
355
Moll Julia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1975
2:32.85
6./I
7
535
Wüster Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2001
2:34.54
7./I
26.01.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
478
Teller Sandra
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1997
4:46.44
1./I
2
646
Schlund Charlotte
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1994
4:48.98
2./I
3
514
Wittmann Tanja
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1981
5:05.15
3./I
4
627
Schlosser Julika
LG Sieg
GER
1993
5:09.05
4./I
26.01.2019 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
344
Mohamed Hindiyaa
TV Alzey
ETH
1995
10:19.88
1./I
2
479
Zeni Christine
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1991
11:18.79
2./I
3
395
Matheis Josefa
TSG Eisenberg
GER
1966
11:22.89
3./I
4
675
Leonhardt Katrin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2002
12:27.77
4./I
26.01.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
592
Müller Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
8.65
1./II
2
482
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
8.76
2./II
3
600
Thiessen Jana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1998
9.08
3./II
4
429
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
9.31
4./II
5
601
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
9.38
1./I
6
574
Ulrich Lilli
LG Neustadt
GER
1999
9.45
2./I
7
438
Decker Franziska
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1999
9.60
3./I
8
483
Süss Nicola
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
9.84
4./I
26.01.2019 18:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
USC Mainz
Stübinger, Nathalie (1997); Gartmann, Gianina (1994); Wicke, Cathrin (1997); Heidt, Franziska (1999);
GER
1:41.91
1./I
2
TSV SCHOTT Mainz 1
Grünnagel, Lena-Marie (1991); Spindler, Lena (2000); Krämer, Nicole (1996); Marhöfer, Helen (2002);
GER
1:44.17
2./I
3
TV Nussdorf
Becker, Florentine (1997); Ziegler, Anna (1998); Mielisch, Joanna Lea (2001); Schulz, Alexandra (2000);
GER
1:51.68
3./I
26.01.2019 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.63
1.66
Info
1
554
Södje Daya
USC Mainz
GER
1995
1.63
1./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
601
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
1.60
2./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
600
Thiessen Jana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1998
1.60
3./I
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
26.01.2019 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
634
Meisenheimer Kendra
TSV Speyer
GER
1994
5.90
1./I
x
5.64
5.44
5.90
5.76
5.86
2
551
Gartmann Gianina
USC Mainz
GER
1994
5.86
2./I
-
5.86
5.69
5.35
5.82
-
3
554
Södje Daya
USC Mainz
GER
1995
5.61
3./I
5.52
5.61
5.28
-
-
-
4
539
Radke Jana
USC Mainz
GER
2000
5.54
4./I
5.42
5.54
5.51
x
5.52
5.32
5
601
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
5.53
5./I
5.47
5.34
5.37
5.49
5.53
5.51
6
666
Port Christine
VT Zweibrücken
GER
1981
5.44
6./I
5.30
5.20
5.12
5.23
5.21
5.44
7
465
Reil Ann-Kathrin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1995
5.39
7./I
x
x
5.26
5.15
5.39
5.14
8
438
Decker Franziska
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1999
5.16
8./I
5.11
4.73
4.95
5.16
5.16
4.73
9
600
Thiessen Jana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1998
5.11
9./I
4.92
5.11
4.11
555
Wicke Cathrin
USC Mainz
GER
1997
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.01.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
634
Meisenheimer Kendra
TSV Speyer
GER
1994
11.98
1./I
11.61
10.40
11.50
11.80
11.98
11.97
2
371
Fiedler Radha
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1996
11.52
2./I
x
10.83
11.12
10.70
11.52
11.36
3
421
Mägel Paula
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1995
10.54
3./I
10.51
10.43
10.54
10.39
10.17
10.50
26.01.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
480
Hessel Aline
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1992
13.46
1./I
13.46
13.29
12.98
13.38
x
13.41
2
438
Decker Franziska
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1999
12.63
2./I
12.19
12.27
12.63
12.02
x
12.03
3
373
Haubrich Marina
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1986
11.78
3./I
11.70
11.60
10.94
11.62
11.31
11.78
4
418
Pontius Sandrine
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1999
11.38
4./I
10.95
11.38
11.11
x
x
10.66
5
433
Bender Britta
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1976
11.11
5./I
11.11
10.73
10.87
x
10.78
10.88
6
554
Södje Daya
USC Mainz
GER
1995
9.98
6./I
9.47
9.47
9.64
9.36
9.98
8.96
7
617
Schäfer Nina
TuS Saulheim
GER
1999
9.75
7./I
9.31
9.75
9.41
8.71
9.08
x
8
601
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
9.27
8./I
8.94
8.88
9.27
9.20
x
x

Männliche Jugend U16

26.01.2019 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
673
Münch Nils
LC Schifferstadt
GER
2004
7.49
q
1./III
2
664
Henkel Thorben
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
7.66
q
1./V
3
420
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
7.67
q
1./I
4
658
Tampratzis Elias
TG Worms
GER
2004
7.73
q
1./IV
5
441
Simons Johann
TG Konz
GER
2004
7.81
q
2./IV
6
408
Heumann Rey Diego
LC Hassloch
GER
2005
7.92
q
2./III
7
560
Maxeiner Felix
USC Mainz
GER
2004
7.93
q
1./II
8
556
Böcher Philipp
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.00
q
2./I
9
378
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
8.00
q
3./I
10
468
Azzola Alessandro
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
8.04
q
2./II
11
618
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
8.07
q
2./V
12
631
Amourette Luka
TSV Speyer
GER
2005
8.11
q
3./II
13
527
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
8.12
3./V
14
452
Benz Joshua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
8.20
3./IV
15
459
Schneider Fynn
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2005
8.27
3./III
16
401
Scheffel Erik Lasse
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2005
8.28
4./II
17
525
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
8.31
5./II
18
364
Drautzburg Jakob
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
8.33
4./V
19
526
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
8.34
4./III
20
650
Krämer Artem
VfL Waldbreitbach
UKR
2004
8.36
6./II
21
619
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
8.41
4./IV
22
359
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
8.43
5./III
23
367
Stöhr Daniel
LC Bingen
GER
2005
8.70
4./I
24
453
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
8.86
5./V
25
529
Hucho Paul
USC Mainz
GER
2005
9.24
5./IV
390
Zimmermann Jonas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
DSQ
388
Hahn Lukas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
DSQ
26.01.2019 16:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
673
Münch Nils
LC Schifferstadt
GER
2004
7.49
1./II
2
664
Henkel Thorben
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
7.62
2./II
3
420
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
7.68
3./II
4
408
Heumann Rey Diego
LC Hassloch
GER
2005
7.84
4./II
5
658
Tampratzis Elias
TG Worms
GER
2004
7.85
5./II
6
441
Simons Johann
TG Konz
GER
2004
7.87
6./II
7
468
Azzola Alessandro
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
7.96
1./I
8
560
Maxeiner Felix
USC Mainz
GER
2004
7.99
2./I
9
378
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
8.03
3./I
10
556
Böcher Philipp
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.11
4./I
11
631
Amourette Luka
TSV Speyer
GER
2005
8.15
5./I
12
618
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
8.32
6./I
26.01.2019 17:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
580
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2005
40.37
1./II
2
560
Maxeiner Felix
USC Mainz
GER
2004
41.08
1./I
3
556
Böcher Philipp
USC Mainz
GER
2004
41.29
2./I
4
665
Schwenkreis Steffen
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
42.87
2./II
5
650
Krämer Artem
VfL Waldbreitbach
UKR
2004
45.55
3./II
6
367
Stöhr Daniel
LC Bingen
GER
2005
47.76
4./II
476
Jacobi Paul
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
Can
673
Münch Nils
LC Schifferstadt
GER
2004
DNS
26.01.2019 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
339
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
2:11.85
1./II
2
608
Blessing Jakob
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2004
2:13.14
2./II
3
358
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
2:14.97
3./II
4
537
Pfeiffer Luca-Pascal
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:16.75
4./II
5
457
Palzer Piet
TV Lemberg
GER
2005
2:18.24
5./II
6
476
Jacobi Paul
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
2:18.75
6./II
7
383
Reinfrank Felix
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
2:18.77
7./II
8
346
Metzke Ben Johann
TV Alzey
GER
2005
2:23.27
8./II
9
624
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
2:24.12
1./I
10
381
Klein Philipp
stimmel-sports e.V.
GER
2004
2:26.42
2./I
11
440
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
2:28.96
3./I
12
353
Seutemann Silas
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2004
2:30.14
4./I
13
384
Weis Julian
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
2:32.31
5./I
14
385
Moskopp Joshua
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
2:32.95
6./I
15
364
Drautzburg Jakob
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
2:47.41
7./I
26.01.2019 13:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
556
Böcher Philipp
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.94
1./II
2
580
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2005
8.99
1./III
3
420
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
9.10
2./III
4
452
Benz Joshua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
9.25
3./III
5
525
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
9.38
1./I
6
560
Maxeiner Felix
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9.38
2./II
7
526
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
9.39
2./I
8
527
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
10.12
3./I
9
361
Studert Alexander
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
10.19
4./I
10
650
Krämer Artem
VfL Waldbreitbach
UKR
2004
10.27
4./III
11
388
Hahn Lukas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
10.33
3./II
12
453
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
10.71
4./II
378
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
DSQ
IWR 162.7
26.01.2019 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
468
Azzola Alessandro
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
5.66
1./II
5.66
5.34
5.49
5.56
5.28
5.34
2
420
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
5.62
1./I
5.31
5.33
5.54
5.41
5.62
x
3
665
Schwenkreis Steffen
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
5.41
2./II
5.18
5.20
4.84
5.41
5.15
5.01
4
673
Münch Nils
LC Schifferstadt
GER
2004
5.31
3./II
5.11
5.00
5.04
5.31
5.19
4.99
5
658
Tampratzis Elias
TG Worms
GER
2004
5.23
4./II
5.23
4.92
5.13
5.10
x
5.22
6
452
Benz Joshua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
5.18
5./II
5.18
5.07
x
x
3.31
x
7
459
Schneider Fynn
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2005
5.15
2./I
5.15
4.86
x
4.85
4.87
4.81
8
526
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4.97
3./I
4.92
4.90
4.97
4.42
4.68
4.74
9
664
Henkel Thorben
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
4.93
6./II
4.83
4.93
x
10
441
Simons Johann
TG Konz
GER
2004
4.87
7./II
4.80
4.87
4.65
11
556
Böcher Philipp
USC Mainz
GER
2004
4.80
4./I
4.80
4.11
4.34
12
525
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4.75
5./I
4.75
4.73
x
13
618
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4.72
6./I
4.64
4.47
4.72
14
378
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
4.70
8./II
x
x
4.70
15
453
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
4.64
7./I
4.64
x
x
16
619
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4.54
9./II
4.54
4.52
x
17
388
Hahn Lukas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
4.38
8./I
4.38
x
4.32
26.01.2019 17:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
413
Wirth Leo
TB Hermersberg
GER
2004
13.35
1./I
11.26
13.01
13.35
12.70
11.39
12.37
2
676
Altay Yasin
TuS Hachenburg
GER
2004
12.05
2./I
11.94
12.05
12.05
11.53
x
11.98
3
459
Schneider Fynn
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2005
11.72
3./I
x
11.72
x
11.48
11.72
x
4
452
Benz Joshua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
11.57
4./I
10.66
10.53
11.57
x
9.52
11.12
5
359
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
11.35
5./I
11.30
10.68
11.35
11.11
1.20
10.41
6
607
Schwager Jerome
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2005
10.71
6./I
8.33
10.53
9.44
10.66
9.81
10.71
7
527
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
10.49
7./I
x
x
10.14
9.98
10.49
10.26
8
618
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
10.35
8./I
9.57
10.35
9.15
9.04
9.86
9.37
9
361
Studert Alexander
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
9.98
9./I
9.06
9.98
9.31
10
650
Krämer Artem
VfL Waldbreitbach
UKR
2004
9.62
10./I
9.62
9.35
9.61
11
390
Zimmermann Jonas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
9.40
11./I
8.68
9.40
9.22
12
528
Michel David
USC Mainz
GER
2005
8.04
12./I
7.70
8.04
7.57

Weibliche Jugend U16

26.01.2019 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
531
Henrich Celina
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.13
q
1./VI
2
400
Metz Kimberly-Trisha
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2005
8.13
q
1./IV
3
398
Warschko Nina
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2005
8.26
q
1./VII
4
533
Holbach Sarah
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.33
q
1./V
5
582
Herrmann Luzie
TV Nussdorf
GER
2004
8.41
q
1./I
6
638
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
8.47
q
1./III
7
357
Schmitt Anna-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
8.48
q
1./VIII
8
477
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
8.48
q
1./II
9
663
Paul Celina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
8.51
q
2./I
10
621
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
8.54
q
2./III
11
522
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
8.56
q
3./III
12
410
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
8.57
q
4./III
13
439
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
8.57
q
2./II
14
406
Wagner Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
8.58
q
2./VI
15
379
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
8.64
q
3./I
16
349
Haßler Charlotte
TSV Annweiler
GER
2005
8.64
q
3./II
17
590
Emser Christina
LAC Pirmasens
GER
2005
8.67
q
2./IV
18
651
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
8.69
q
4./II
19
446
Kientzler Amely
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
2005
8.72
3./IV
20
495
Eichinger Zoe
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
8.72
2./VII
21
399
Metzler Kim
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
8.73
4./IV
22
558
Schäfer Ronja
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.73
5./III
23
586
Daum Julia
TV Nussdorf
GER
2004
8.78
2./VIII
24
419
Hartmann Emma
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2005
8.80
5./IV
25
657
Seitz Maïmouna Miriam
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
8.81
3./VIII
26
369
Davis Carolina
LC Bingen
GER
2004
8.82
6./III
27
402
Spreen Isabell
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
8.89
2./V
28
460
Schlosser Evelyn
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2005
8.96
4./I
29
454
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
8.96
3./VII
30
498
Wolf Janka
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
8.97
5./II
31
548
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
8.98
4./VIII
32
549
Wagner Hanna
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9.01
3./V
33
616
Kehl Leonie
TuS Saulheim
GER
2004
9.04
6./II
34
534
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
9.11
4./V
35
550
Wüster Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9.15
6./IV
36
405
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
9.20
5./I
37
546
Hollenbach Enya
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9.20
4./VII
38
545
Berendsmeier Lucie
USC Mainz
GER
2005
9.36
5./VIII
39
547
Klein Stella
USC Mainz
GER
2005
9.48
3./VI
40
613
Yilmaz Kiara
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2005
9.49
5./VII
41
632
Grünnagel Jana
TSV Speyer
GER
2005
9.54
5./V
42
612
Helbig Meike
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2005
9.58
4./VI
43
363
Hademer Marisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
9.62
5./VI
654
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
DNS
26.01.2019 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
531
Henrich Celina
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.09
1./III
2
398
Warschko Nina
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2005
8.15
2./III
3
400
Metz Kimberly-Trisha
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2005
8.21
3./III
4
533
Holbach Sarah
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.30
4./III
5
638
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
8.44
5./III
6
357
Schmitt Anna-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
8.45
1./II
7
663
Paul Celina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
8.46
2./II
8
477
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
8.48
3./II
9
439
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
8.50
4./II
10
582
Herrmann Luzie
TV Nussdorf
GER
2004
8.51
6./III
11
349
Haßler Charlotte
TSV Annweiler
GER
2005
8.54
1./I
12
410
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
8.57
2./I
13
590
Emser Christina
LAC Pirmasens
GER
2005
8.58
3./I
14
522
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
8.59
4./I
15
621
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
8.66
5./II
16
406
Wagner Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
8.72
6./II
17
379
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
8.77
5./I
18
651
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
8.90
6./I
26.01.2019 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
533
Holbach Sarah
USC Mainz
GER
2004
42.57
1./III
2
531
Henrich Celina
USC Mainz
GER
2004
44.02
2./III
3
621
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
45.34
3./III
4
639
Schulten Jule
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
46.41
1./II
5
522
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
47.21
2./II
6
351
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
48.31
3./II
7
360
Schaefer Seraphina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
48.43
1./I
8
616
Kehl Leonie
TuS Saulheim
GER
2004
49.22
2./I
9
496
Rehm Emma
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
50.42
3./I
10
651
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
53.48
4./I
26.01.2019 16:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
500
Bouhamed Sara
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
2:27.38
1./II
2
660
Götze Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2:27.96
2./II
3
536
Krasa Lilly
USC Mainz
GER
2004
2:30.99
3./II
4
661
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2:32.51
4./II
5
386
Heß Marie
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
2:35.15
5./II
6
569
Henger Marit
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
2004
2:36.83
6./II
7
641
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
2:36.85
7./II
8
534
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:36.86
8./II
9
615
Müller Annika
LG Rülzheim
GER
2005
2:37.10
1./I
10
444
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
GER
2004
2:37.26
9./II
11
501
Ehlert Leona
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
2:37.41
2./I
12
635
Franz Paula
TV Thaleischweiler
GER
2005
2:38.02
3./I
13
530
Gierth Elisa
USC Mainz
GER
2004
2:41.65
10./II
14
591
Berger Nina
LAC Pirmasens
GER
2005
2:43.30
4./I
15
548
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:47.41
5./I
16
545
Berendsmeier Lucie
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:51.35
6./I
17
538
Belfqih Tasnim
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:53.29
7./I
18
354
Weinsberg Anna
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
2:57.18
8./I
19
363
Hademer Marisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
2:57.49
9./I
678
Schiefer Nele
stimmel-sports e.V.
GER
2004
DNS
26.01.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
435
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
9.64
1./V
2
351
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
9.66
2./V
3
531
Henrich Celina
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9.80
3./V
4
410
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
9.85
1./IV
5
533
Holbach Sarah
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9.91
4./V
6
360
Schaefer Seraphina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
9.96
1./II
7
651
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
9.99
2./IV
8
649
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
10.04
1./I
9
652
Böckmann Marie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
10.07
1./III
10
454
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
10.23
2./III
11
495
Eichinger Zoe
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
10.23
2./II
12
411
Vogt Kim-Jana
TSG Hassloch
GER
2004
10.31
3./III
13
419
Hartmann Emma
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2005
10.45
3./IV
14
372
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
10.46
4./III
15
439
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
10.51
4./IV
16
530
Gierth Elisa
USC Mainz
GER
2004
10.54
3./II
17
460
Schlosser Evelyn
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2005
10.66
5./III
18
369
Davis Carolina
LC Bingen
GER
2004
10.70
4./II
19
414
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
10.81
2./I
20
654
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
10.86
3./I
21
498
Wolf Janka
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
11.21
5./IV
22
405
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
11.92
5./II
23
379
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
12.06
4./I
532
Hirner Julia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
DNF
522
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
DNF
393
Bessai Milena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
Can
26.01.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
435
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
5.27
1./II
5.10
5.27
5.09
5.02
5.08
5.12
2
582
Herrmann Luzie
TV Nussdorf
GER
2004
5.06
1./I
5.04
4.83
4.85
x
5.06
x
3
638
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
4.96
2./I
4.86
4.96
4.89
4.53
4.57
4.92
4
410
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
4.94
2./II
4.94
4.76
4.71
4.76
4.68
x
5
357
Schmitt Anna-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
4.92
3./II
4.44
4.92
4.85
4.54
4.50
4.63
6
522
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4.92
4./II
4.92
4.09
4.59
4.57
4.56
x
7
351
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
4.89
3./I
x
4.81
4.89
x
x
4.72
8
649
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
4.84
5./II
4.75
4.61
4.84
4.82
x
4.69
9
639
Schulten Jule
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
4.79
6./II
4.52
4.79
4.49
10
533
Holbach Sarah
USC Mainz
GER
2004
4.76
7./II
4.37
4.75
4.76
11
398
Warschko Nina
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2005
4.74
8./II
4.37
4.74
4.70
12
531
Henrich Celina
USC Mainz
GER
2004
4.74
9./II
4.66
4.44
4.74
13
439
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4.69
10./II
4.48
4.69
x
14
652
Böckmann Marie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
4.66
4./I
4.58
4.66
x
15
663
Paul Celina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
4.61
5./I
4.48
4.61
4.51
16
530
Gierth Elisa
USC Mainz
GER
2004
4.57
11./II
4.53
4.57
4.49
17
405
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
4.53
6./I
4.45
4.47
4.53
18
477
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
4.53
7./I
4.42
4.46
4.53
19
651
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
4.47
8./I
4.24
4.47
4.21
20
379
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
4.45
9./I
x
4.45
x
21
454
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
4.44
12./II
4.44
4.43
4.33
22
534
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4.42
13./II
4.42
4.29
4.05
23
372
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
4.37
10./I
4.37
4.23
4.09
24
411
Vogt Kim-Jana
TSG Hassloch
GER
2004
4.33
11./I
x
x
4.33
25
402
Spreen Isabell
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
4.17
12./I
4.11
x
4.17
26
609
Müller Emily
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2004
4.16
13./I
4.15
4.06
4.16
27
414
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
3.98
14./I
x
3.98
x
654
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
DNS
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.01.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
614
Hodyra Juliet
TV Rödersheim
GER
2004
11.73
1./I
10.58
10.47
11.41
11.55
11.45
11.73
2
656
Candrix Charlotte
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
10.78
2./I
9.58
9.14
10.78
10.57
x
x
3
394
Baumbauer Anica
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
10.06
3./I
8.91
8.78
8.71
10.06
9.25
9.72
4
399
Metzler Kim
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
9.68
4./I
9.68
8.77
8.62
8.23
8.41
9.05
5
372
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
9.66
5./I
9.66
7.25
9.62
8.61
8.64
8.67
6
652
Böckmann Marie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
9.05
6./I
x
8.61
7.85
9.05
x
x
7
649
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
8.79
7./I
8.79
8.38
7.94
7.08
7.93
7.97
8
424
Wunder Charlotte
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2006
8.65
8./I
8.65
8.30
8.05
8.24
7.31
7.58
9
374
Hüther Helena
SG Bruchweiler
GER
2005
8.48
9./I
8.48
8.18
6.41
10
414
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
8.20
10./I
8.20
7.43
7.77
11
369
Davis Carolina
LC Bingen
GER
2004
8.06
11./I
7.77
8.06
7.02
12
406
Wagner Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
7.88
12./I
7.77
7.88
7.85
13
368
Schmitt Theresa
LC Bingen
GER
2005
7.76
13./I
x
7.76
7.52
14
549
Wagner Hanna
USC Mainz
GER
2004
7.73
14./I
7.66
7.22
7.73
15
350
Müller Annika
TSV Annweiler
GER
2004
7.05
15./I
7.05
6.75
6.96
16
366
Konegen Lara
LC Bingen
GER
2005
6.92
16./I
6.80
6.65
6.92