27 Jan 2019 Hessische Meisterschaften Winterwurf Aktive/U18 - Frankfurt am Main

Männer

27.01.2019 10:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
936
Krause Marc
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1996
49.62
1./I
x
x
42.94
x
38.59
49.62
2
977
Schmitt Thomas
LG Reinhardswald
GER
1989
44.32
2./I
42.97
x
42.25
41.23
44.32
41.33
3
906
Stöber Henrik
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
1993
41.02
3./I
39.16
35.95
x
x
37.96
41.02
4
913
Oberländer Hendrik
TV Burgsolms
GER
1996
38.06
4./I
33.85
36.60
x
38.06
34.08
36.73
5
987
Hiekisch Alexander
LG Taunusstein
GER
1999
37.12
5./I
35.14
x
x
x
37.12
x
6
992
Ernst Adrian
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1967
34.62
6./I
33.32
x
x
x
34.62
x
27.01.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
931
Gleixner Christoph
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
62.39
1./I
59.76
61.63
61.38
62.39
60.11
x
2
925
Steinfurth Konstantin
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1997
60.29
2./I
60.29
60.09
x
x
60.23
59.16
3
994
Arnold Sebastian
TuS Weilmünster
GER
1999
53.50
3./I
x
x
x
x
51.22
53.50
4
921
Martin Sebastian
TV Elz
GER
1994
51.88
4./I
49.17
51.22
x
51.88
x
50.20
5
923
Schüssler Peter
TV Elz
GER
1989
48.58
5./I
46.16
x
45.61
45.90
48.58
x
6
907
Dockhorn Tobias
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1977
46.25
6./I
43.69
43.67
43.28
4.45
46.25
44.85
aW
1008
Alquwati Yosef
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
61.77
./I
57.88
58.24
60.07
57.36
61.77
x
27.01.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1010
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
62.86
1./I
62.27
62.86
58.93
x
59.96
57.39
2
905
Labdi Amin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2000
55.64
2./I
52.12
50.96
52.82
53.74
55.64
x
3
941
Rieß Robin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
50.92
3./I
50.91
x
49.17
48.85
48.29
50.92
4
932
Hanack Arne
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
48.89
4./I
48.89
48.52
46.50
45.55
47.79
x
5
963
Billek Jan-Dominik
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
1992
47.88
5./I
45.36
47.88
44.07
44.80
42.25
46.79
6
962
Bender Moritz
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
1997
45.94
6./I
44.86
x
42.67
44.95
x
45.94
7
995
Hohm Robin
TuS Weilmünster
GER
1997
45.07
7./I
43.90
43.64
45.07
x
40.84
43.08
8
1011
Wilhelm Roman
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
1996
42.81
8./I
x
x
42.81
41.19
x
41.39

Frauen

27.01.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
955
Rumpf Sabine
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1983
50.53
1./I
50.53
49.61
x
x
49.31
x
2
947
Zoschke Charleen
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
47.35
2./I
45.39
45.64
x
45.20
45.32
47.35
3
939
Müller Rebecca Katharina
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1994
46.19
3./I
x
x
44.87
46.06
37.84
46.19
4
993
Wallisch Vanessa
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1993
44.85
4./I
x
38.87
42.00
40.60
42.21
44.85
5
940
Patrovsky Jenny
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2000
36.52
5./I
35.76
33.84
36.03
x
36.52
x
6
910
Stolt Silke
LAZ Bruchköbel
GER
1967
35.65
6./I
34.53
x
35.19
35.08
35.65
34.71
7
916
Fenn Julia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2000
34.87
7./I
33.38
33.48
33.12
33.64
30.86
34.87
8
959
Zorn Sara Lisa
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1996
30.80
8./I
x
30.80
x
x
25.32
29.04
9
948
Schlenz Stephanie
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
GER
1999
29.17
9./I
29.17
27.43
x
10
902
Penzlin Jessica
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
1997
27.70
10./I
27.70
x
26.73
aW
1004
Leia Braunagel
SCL-Heel Baden-Baden
GER
2000
49.73
./I
x
45.19
47.09
47.97
48.17
49.73
aW
1006
Hessel Aline
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1992
44.74
./I
41.78
37.32
42.63
44.05
43.92
44.74
27.01.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
929
Adu Victoria Sade
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2000
53.39
1./I
53.39
52.76
53.33
x
x
50.59
2
998
Siegel Laura
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2000
51.16
2./I
49.31
51.14
50.18
x
x
51.16
3
939
Müller Rebecca Katharina
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1994
49.75
3./I
48.83
x
x
47.81
47.08
49.75
4
990
Weitzel Isabel
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
1997
48.31
4./I
47.82
48.31
46.48
47.80
47.76
48.09
5
927
Kronsfoth Darleen
TV Eschhofen
GER
2000
46.54
5./I
43.61
46.41
44.71
46.54
x
x
6
919
Krenzer Nina
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
1999
36.66
6./I
35.80
33.13
36.66
x
x
35.09
7
924
Speck Maria Antonia
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1995
35.02
7./I
32.10
x
33.77
31.61
x
35.02
8
959
Zorn Sara Lisa
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1996
33.72
8./I
29.87
33.72
x
32.59
x
31.52
27.01.2019 10:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
946
Zimny Emilia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
45.57
1./I
36.06
37.75
x
40.83
43.34
45.57
2
937
Lowka Jana Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2000
45.23
2./I
44.21
41.89
42.77
43.84
45.23
x
3
1000
Pohl Theresa
LG Wettenberg
GER
1990
40.52
3./I
38.23
38.25
35.61
37.68
37.41
40.52
4
948
Schlenz Stephanie
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
GER
1999
39.55
4./I
36.55
36.39
39.55
39.14
37.60
36.50
5
916
Fenn Julia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2000
35.07
5./I
30.65
35.07
31.75
33.01
31.86
29.27
6
959
Zorn Sara Lisa
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1996
34.92
6./I
31.82
31.37
33.30
33.39
34.92
32.80
7
974
Bettendorf Sabrina
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
1997
33.64
7./I
30.32
28.67
33.64
32.63
31.18
31.95
8
908
Stahl Vivian
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2000
32.92
8./I
32.92
x
29.98
27.80
30.64
26.36
9
902
Penzlin Jessica
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
1997
30.02
9./I
30.02
29.85
27.73
aW
1009
Wörsdörfer Emma
TuS Wallmerod
GER
1998
42.31
./I
40.93
41.44
42.31
39.26
x
x
917
Meyer Leandra
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1997
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Männliche Jugend U18

27.01.2019 09:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
978
Feldmann Fabian
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2002
44.52
1./I
x
42.38
42.98
43.11
44.52
x
2
996
Schliffer Jonas
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2002
40.45
2./I
36.80
38.00
34.50
40.45
35.97
38.88
3
912
Lauber Felix
TV Burgsolms
GER
2002
37.69
3./I
30.69
30.64
35.54
37.69
x
x
4
933
Harren Lukas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
35.32
4./I
30.02
31.39
33.67
34.45
35.32
29.58
5
938
Maras Lovro
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
34.28
5./I
33.39
x
34.28
x
x
x
6
1003
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
33.68
6./I
29.46
x
x
26.82
x
33.68
7
970
Hackel Tim
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
32.42
7./I
27.41
31.30
32.42
24.20
30.88
x
8
979
Meyfarth Janik
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2003
28.33
8./I
x
27.16
28.33
x
x
x
9
949
Siegert Tim
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
GER
2002
27.81
9./I
27.81
x
25.75
27.01.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
952
Hurych Kai
KSV Fürth 09
GER
2003
66.24
1./I
63.24
63.21
65.07
64.32
x
66.24
2
988
Gundlach Lasse
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2002
61.72
2./I
61.72
60.56
59.00
60.18
60.61
x
3
976
Baumann Marvin
LG Odenwald
GER
2003
53.56
3./I
x
51.71
x
52.00
53.40
53.56
4
926
Steinfurth Tim
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2004
44.49
4./I
x
x
44.49
x
x
x
27.01.2019 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1001
Schneider Tim
LG Wettenberg
GER
2002
49.07
1./I
42.83
49.07
x
43.35
x
-
2
983
Fischer Robin Leon
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
48.37
2./I
45.55
44.93
48.37
x
43.53
45.02
3
954
Arisa Jean
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
48.09
3./I
42.06
44.66
48.09
48.09
44.30
47.77
4
933
Harren Lukas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
48.02
4./I
48.02
41.52
38.71
40.78
x
41.01
5
980
Vogel Marius
TG Rüdesheim
GER
2003
46.63
5./I
44.78
x
46.57
45.30
x
46.63
6
949
Siegert Tim
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
GER
2002
45.74
6./I
x
45.74
x
43.45
42.92
x
7
985
Lahrem Jannis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
44.44
7./I
37.24
41.15
39.42
x
44.44
x
8
979
Meyfarth Janik
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2003
41.98
8./I
39.38
41.43
39.31
40.81
37.79
41.98
9
964
Knoop Christopher
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2003
40.77
9./I
x
x
40.77
10
981
Böck David
TG Schwalbach
GER
2002
38.35
10./I
36.81
38.35
x
11
970
Hackel Tim
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
34.51
11./I
x
34.10
34.51
12
969
Bauer Mika
TV Langenselbold
GER
2003
29.35
12./I
29.35
26.67
26.02
903
Ehinger Philip
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
2003
NM
./I
x
x
x

Weibliche Jugend U18

27.01.2019 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
957
Seng Katja
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2003
37.74
1./I
35.07
x
x
35.64
36.11
37.74
2
958
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
30.95
2./I
30.34
x
23.88
29.65
x
30.95
3
971
Hesseling Kim
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
28.22
3./I
x
x
27.41
26.69
27.64
28.22
4
901
Hennemann Jana
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2002
27.10
4./I
24.61
27.10
26.56
26.50
25.46
24.43
5
942
Steingens Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
26.49
5./I
26.49
24.93
20.68
22.15
x
x
6
986
Lorenz Norea
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2003
26.26
6./I
x
24.19
23.99
22.42
26.06
26.26
7
967
Poetzsch Louisa
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2003
25.29
7./I
24.21
24.41
x
22.06
25.29
22.29
8
951
Kühnel Sina
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2002
25.27
8./I
25.27
22.60
x
x
x
x
9
965
Pflüger Elena
LAV Kassel
GER
2002
22.77
9./I
22.77
x
18.11
10
928
Cramer Janine
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2003
22.28
10./I
22.28
16.66
19.93
27.01.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
966
Priedemuth Jette
Königsteiner LV
GER
2002
50.12
1./I
50.12
x
x
x
x
x
2
956
Mencke Annika
TV 1885 Haiger
GER
2003
47.46
2./I
45.76
x
47.46
x
47.37
x
3
930
Bürkle Lena
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
46.87
3./I
x
x
41.72
44.18
45.92
46.87
4
984
Hoja Katharina
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
41.40
4./I
39.66
39.46
35.85
x
41.40
x
aW
1005
Aley Nina
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
GER
2003
44.20
./I
36.33
x
44.20
x
x
x
27.01.2019 09:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
945
Urban Lilly
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
41.82
1./I
x
38.33
39.58
38.78
41.40
41.82
2
975
Marzouk Mona
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2003
37.09
2./I
32.78
x
26.63
29.27
28.29
37.09
3
965
Pflüger Elena
LAV Kassel
GER
2002
34.15
3./I
32.49
27.09
28.78
33.39
34.15
27.23
4
914
Heck Gina
TG Camberg
GER
2002
33.11
4./I
31.73
32.12
30.99
29.69
33.11
x
5
999
Borngräber Lea
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2003
31.82
5./I
x
x
30.54
30.23
x
31.82
6
915
Zirfas Maren
TG Camberg
GER
2003
31.80
6./I
31.80
31.16
27.12
30.33
28.12
x
7
950
Mogk Sarah
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2003
30.24
7./I
26.86
30.24
28.86
24.74
28.79
26.44
8
901
Hennemann Jana
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2002
28.49
8./I
24.67
27.22
26.81
28.49
28.09
28.04
9
991
Hüll Celina-Sophie
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2003
24.23
9./I
x
21.07
24.23
10
968
Icard Bérénice
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2003
21.03
10./I
21.03
19.22
20.00
aW
1007
Berendsmeier Marie
USC Mainz
GER
2002
35.51
./I
34.13
35.51
33.94
34.99
30.31
30.49