01 Dec 2018 Offene SHM KILA U10_U08 - Leipzig

Kinder M6

01.12.2018 10:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Soumah Ibrahim
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
7.80
1./II
2
8
Wyraz Felix
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.20
1./VI
2
86
Edao Samuel
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.20
1./VII
4
84
Bäumler Jeremy
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.30
2./II
5
87
Schmidt Julian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.40
1./IV
6
88
Tacoronte Leopold Heine
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.50
1./V
7
45
Arndt Mateo
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2013
8.60
1./III
7
85
Dresler Theo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.60
1./I
9
5
Schmidt Johann
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.80
2./IV
10
7
Wendler Timo
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.90
3./II
10
42
Hartmann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
8.90
2./VII
12
9
Liske Lorenz
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
9.00
2./V
12
83
Anger Julius
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
9.00
2./V
14
89
Wegner Max-Bruno
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2013
9.10
2./I
15
10
Misselwitz Phil
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
9.20
3./I
15
111
Schneider Matteo
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.20
2./III
17
109
Heimbucher Paul
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.40
3./IV
17
110
Rehwald Fritz
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.40
3./VII
19
11
Naumann Arthur
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
11.00
2./VI
43
Sack Edgar
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
6
Wartig Valentin
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
DNS
01.12.2018 10:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Soumah Ibrahim
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
7.80
1./III
2
84
Bäumler Jeremy
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
7.90
2./III
3
8
Wyraz Felix
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.10
1./II
3
86
Edao Samuel
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.10
1./II
5
42
Hartmann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
8.40
1./I
5
85
Dresler Theo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.40
1./IV
5
88
Tacoronte Leopold Heine
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.40
1./VI
8
83
Anger Julius
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.60
3./II
8
87
Schmidt Julian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.60
3./III
10
5
Schmidt Johann
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.70
2./VI
10
45
Arndt Mateo
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2013
8.70
1./VII
12
9
Liske Lorenz
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
8.80
2./VII
13
7
Wendler Timo
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.90
2./I
13
89
Wegner Max-Bruno
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2013
8.90
3./VI
15
10
Misselwitz Phil
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
9.20
1./V
16
110
Rehwald Fritz
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.40
2./IV
17
109
Heimbucher Paul
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.50
2./V
17
111
Schneider Matteo
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.50
3./VII
19
11
Naumann Arthur
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
10.80
3./I
6
Wartig Valentin
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
DNS
43
Sack Edgar
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
01.12.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
84
Bäumler Jeremy
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
7.10
1./I
2.29
2.36
2.45
7.10
2
44
Soumah Ibrahim
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
7.10
2./I
2.41
2.28
2.41
7.10
3
88
Tacoronte Leopold Heine
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
6.85
3./I
2.29
2.22
2.34
6.85
4
42
Hartmann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
6.84
4./I
2.28
2.21
2.35
6.84
5
89
Wegner Max-Bruno
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2013
6.78
5./I
2.23
2.29
2.26
6.78
6
86
Edao Samuel
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
6.76
6./I
2.15
2.39
2.22
6.76
7
85
Dresler Theo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
6.51
7./I
2.22
1.98
2.31
6.51
8
87
Schmidt Julian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
6.45
8./I
2.14
2.08
2.23
6.45
9
83
Anger Julius
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
6.38
9./I
2.24
1.97
2.17
6.38
10
7
Wendler Timo
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
6.28
10./I
2.08
2.05
2.15
6.28
11
8
Wyraz Felix
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
6.07
11./I
2.09
1.91
2.07
6.07
12
5
Schmidt Johann
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
6.03
12./I
2.16
1.92
1.95
6.03
13
45
Arndt Mateo
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2013
6.00
13./I
1.99
2.00
2.01
6.00
14
110
Rehwald Fritz
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
5.40
14./I
1.91
1.71
1.78
5.40
15
109
Heimbucher Paul
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
5.37
15./I
1.72
1.74
1.91
5.37
16
9
Liske Lorenz
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
5.31
16./I
1.76
1.94
1.63
5.31
17
10
Misselwitz Phil
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
5.06
17./I
1.41
2.04
1.61
5.06
18
11
Naumann Arthur
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
3.91
18./I
1.34
1.23
1.34
3.91
19
111
Schneider Matteo
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
3.54
19./I
0.38
1.50
1.66
3.54
6
Wartig Valentin
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
Sack Edgar
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.12.2018 09:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
87
Schmidt Julian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
10.40
1./I
3.60
3.45
3.35
10.40
2
88
Tacoronte Leopold Heine
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
9.95
2./I
3.40
3.25
3.30
9.95
3
42
Hartmann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
9.75
3./I
3.50
3.10
3.15
9.75
4
84
Bäumler Jeremy
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
9.35
4./I
2.95
2.90
3.50
9.35
5
83
Anger Julius
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.90
5./I
3.00
3.00
2.90
8.90
6
45
Arndt Mateo
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2013
8.60
6./I
2.75
2.95
2.90
8.60
7
5
Schmidt Johann
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.55
7./I
2.70
2.35
3.50
8.55
8
85
Dresler Theo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.55
8./I
2.95
3.10
2.50
8.55
9
86
Edao Samuel
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.40
9./I
2.65
2.65
3.10
8.40
10
89
Wegner Max-Bruno
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2013
8.20
10./I
2.50
2.65
3.05
8.20
11
10
Misselwitz Phil
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
7.75
11./I
2.50
2.35
2.90
7.75
12
109
Heimbucher Paul
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
7.40
12./I
2.60
2.15
2.65
7.40
13
8
Wyraz Felix
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
6.55
13./I
2.25
2.60
1.70
6.55
14
111
Schneider Matteo
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
6.45
14./I
1.85
1.95
2.65
6.45
15
11
Naumann Arthur
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
6.45
15./I
2.30
2.15
1.90
6.45
16
7
Wendler Timo
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
6.30
16./I
2.50
1.70
2.10
6.30
17
44
Soumah Ibrahim
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
6.30
17./I
2.30
2.00
2.00
6.30
18
9
Liske Lorenz
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
6.20
18./I
1.80
2.10
2.30
6.20
19
110
Rehwald Fritz
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
5.85
19./I
2.25
1.55
2.05
5.85
6
Wartig Valentin
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
Sack Edgar
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
50M
Info
1
44
Soumah Ibrahim
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
15.6
7.80
 
(7.8)
7.80
 
(7.8)
2
84
Bäumler Jeremy
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
16.2
7.90
 
(7.9)
8.30
 
(8.3)
3
8
Wyraz Felix
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
16.3
8.10
 
(8.1)
8.20
 
(8.2)
3
86
Edao Samuel
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
16.3
8.10
 
(8.1)
8.20
 
(8.2)
5
88
Tacoronte Leopold Heine
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
16.9
8.40
 
(8.4)
8.50
 
(8.5)
6
85
Dresler Theo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
17
8.40
 
(8.4)
8.60
 
(8.6)
6
87
Schmidt Julian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
17
8.60
 
(8.6)
8.40
 
(8.4)
8
45
Arndt Mateo
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2013
17.3
8.70
 
(8.7)
8.60
 
(8.6)
9
42
Hartmann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
17.3
8.40
 
(8.4)
8.90
 
(8.9)
10
5
Schmidt Johann
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
17.5
8.70
 
(8.7)
8.80
 
(8.8)
11
83
Anger Julius
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
17.6
8.60
 
(8.6)
9.00
 
(9)
12
7
Wendler Timo
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
17.8
8.90
 
(8.9)
8.90
 
(8.9)
12
9
Liske Lorenz
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
17.8
8.80
 
(8.8)
9.00
 
(9)
14
89
Wegner Max-Bruno
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2013
18
8.90
 
(8.9)
9.10
 
(9.1)
15
10
Misselwitz Phil
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
18.4
9.20
 
(9.2)
9.20
 
(9.2)
16
111
Schneider Matteo
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
18.7
9.50
 
(9.5)
9.20
 
(9.2)
17
110
Rehwald Fritz
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
18.8
9.40
 
(9.4)
9.40
 
(9.4)
18
109
Heimbucher Paul
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
18.9
9.50
 
(9.5)
9.40
 
(9.4)
19
11
Naumann Arthur
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
21.8
10.80
 
(10.8)
11.00
 
(11)
 
6
Wartig Valentin
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
n.a.
DNS
 
DNS
 
 
43
Sack Edgar
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
n.a.
DNS
 
DNS
 

Kinder W6

01.12.2018 09:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
105
Böhme Hannah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.40
1./II
2
21
Doberschütz Charlotte
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.60
2./II
3
22
Elsässer Hailey
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.70
1./I
4
65
Erdmenger Ella
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
8.80
2./I
5
115
Gabrysiak Alice
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
8.90
1./IV
6
116
Meißner Greta
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.10
1./III
7
24
Grübner Meike Luise
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
9.40
2./IV
8
106
Edao Hannah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2014
9.90
2./III
9
23
Doberschütz Henriette
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
10.00
3./IV
66
Greif Gaia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
67
Sprung Clara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
64
Dürbeck Cara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
01.12.2018 09:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
21
Doberschütz Charlotte
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
7.80
1./IV
2
115
Gabrysiak Alice
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
8.10
1./III
3
105
Böhme Hannah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.40
1./I
4
22
Elsässer Hailey
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.80
1./II
5
65
Erdmenger Ella
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
9.00
2./I
6
116
Meißner Greta
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.30
3./I
7
106
Edao Hannah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2014
9.40
2./IV
8
24
Grübner Meike Luise
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
9.50
2./II
9
23
Doberschütz Henriette
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
9.90
3./II
66
Greif Gaia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
67
Sprung Clara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
64
Dürbeck Cara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
01.12.2018 10:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
21
Doberschütz Charlotte
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
7.69
1./I
2.56
2.61
2.52
7.69
2
115
Gabrysiak Alice
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
6.21
2./I
1.90
2.18
2.13
6.21
3
105
Böhme Hannah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
6.03
3./I
1.97
2.02
2.04
6.03
4
24
Grübner Meike Luise
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
5.47
4./I
1.97
1.89
1.61
5.47
5
65
Erdmenger Ella
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
5.38
5./I
1.79
1.85
1.74
5.38
6
106
Edao Hannah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2014
5.15
6./I
1.75
1.78
1.62
5.15
7
22
Elsässer Hailey
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
5.12
7./I
1.43
1.80
1.89
5.12
8
23
Doberschütz Henriette
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
5.10
8./I
1.80
1.66
1.64
5.10
9
116
Meißner Greta
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
4.10
9./I
1.60
1.47
1.63
4.10
64
Dürbeck Cara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
66
Greif Gaia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
67
Sprung Clara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.12.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
21
Doberschütz Charlotte
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
11.60
1./I
3.45
3.90
4.25
11.60
2
22
Elsässer Hailey
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
10.10
2./I
3.30
3.30
3.50
10.10
3
105
Böhme Hannah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.40
3./I
2.90
2.75
2.75
8.40
4
65
Erdmenger Ella
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
7.25
4./I
2.30
2.50
2.45
7.25
5
116
Meißner Greta
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
6.30
5./I
2.15
1.85
2.30
6.30
6
23
Doberschütz Henriette
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
4.90
6./I
1.50
1.20
2.20
4.90
7
115
Gabrysiak Alice
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
4.80
7./I
1.55
1.60
1.65
4.80
8
24
Grübner Meike Luise
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
4.65
8./I
1.30
1.55
1.70
4.65
9
106
Edao Hannah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2014
3.80
9./I
1.30
1.30
1.20
3.80
66
Greif Gaia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
64
Dürbeck Cara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
67
Sprung Clara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
50M
Info
1
21
Doberschütz Charlotte
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
16.4
7.80
 
(7.8)
8.60
 
(8.6)
2
105
Böhme Hannah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
16.8
8.40
 
(8.4)
8.40
 
(8.4)
3
115
Gabrysiak Alice
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
17
8.10
 
(8.1)
8.90
 
(8.9)
4
22
Elsässer Hailey
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
17.5
8.80
 
(8.8)
8.70
 
(8.7)
5
65
Erdmenger Ella
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
17.8
9.00
 
(9)
8.80
 
(8.8)
6
116
Meißner Greta
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
18.4
9.30
 
(9.3)
9.10
 
(9.1)
7
24
Grübner Meike Luise
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
18.9
9.50
 
(9.5)
9.40
 
(9.4)
8
106
Edao Hannah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2014
19.3
9.40
 
(9.4)
9.90
 
(9.9)
9
23
Doberschütz Henriette
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
19.9
9.90
 
(9.9)
10.00
 
(10)
 
64
Dürbeck Cara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
n.a.
DNS
 
DNS
 
 
66
Greif Gaia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
n.a.
DNS
 
DNS
 
 
67
Sprung Clara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
n.a.
DNS
 
DNS
 

Kinder M9

01.12.2018 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
73
Schmidt Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
7.00
1./III
2
27
Pippow Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
7.10
2./III
3
70
Krake Arno
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
7.20
1./II
3
74
Uhlich Nils
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
7.20
1./IV
5
26
Peinelt Johann
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
7.40
1./I
5
68
Edao Elias
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
7.40
2./II
5
72
Rose John
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
7.40
2./II
5
75
Wegner Felix
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
7.40
3./III
9
1
Reinke Fabian
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2009
7.70
2./IV
10
71
Ratki Eric
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
7.80
2./I
69
Hanschmann Lenas
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
DNS
01.12.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
73
Schmidt Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
7.00
1./II
2
74
Uhlich Nils
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
7.10
1./III
3
70
Krake Arno
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
7.20
2./II
4
27
Pippow Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
7.30
1./I
5
26
Peinelt Johann
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
7.40
1./IV
5
75
Wegner Felix
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
7.40
2./III
7
68
Edao Elias
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
7.50
3./III
7
72
Rose John
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
7.50
2./I
9
1
Reinke Fabian
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2009
7.80
3./II
10
71
Ratki Eric
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
7.90
2./IV
69
Hanschmann Lenas
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
DNS
01.12.2018 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
73
Schmidt Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
10.11
1./I
3.34
3.32
3.45
10.11
2
70
Krake Arno
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
9.77
2./I
3.39
3.16
3.22
9.77
3
74
Uhlich Nils
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
9.42
3./I
3.00
3.26
3.16
9.42
4
1
Reinke Fabian
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2009
9.34
4./I
3.10
3.10
3.14
9.34
5
26
Peinelt Johann
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
9.18
5./I
3.02
3.11
3.05
9.18
6
75
Wegner Felix
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
9.15
6./I
3.03
3.11
3.01
9.15
7
72
Rose John
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
9.06
7./I
2.92
3.05
3.09
9.06
8
27
Pippow Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
8.59
8./I
2.68
2.88
3.03
8.59
9
69
Hanschmann Lenas
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
8.41
9./I
2.78
2.82
2.81
8.41
10
71
Ratki Eric
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
8.03
10./I
2.60
2.72
2.71
8.03
11
68
Edao Elias
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
7.22
11./I
2.78
2.70
2.74
7.22
01.12.2018 12:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
70
Krake Arno
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
19.30
1./I
5.90
6.70
6.70
19.30
2
68
Edao Elias
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
18.05
2./I
5.75
6.30
6.00
18.05
3
74
Uhlich Nils
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
15.85
3./I
5.10
5.45
5.30
15.85
4
69
Hanschmann Lenas
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
15.25
4./I
5.10
5.30
4.85
15.25
5
75
Wegner Felix
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
14.75
5./I
5.30
4.75
4.70
14.75
6
73
Schmidt Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
14.10
6./I
4.80
4.50
4.80
14.10
7
27
Pippow Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
12.80
7./I
3.80
4.50
4.50
12.80
8
72
Rose John
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
12.55
8./I
3.60
4.65
4.30
12.55
9
1
Reinke Fabian
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2009
12.35
9./I
4.25
3.90
4.20
12.35
10
26
Peinelt Johann
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
12.10
10./I
4.20
3.85
4.05
12.10
11
71
Ratki Eric
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
11.40
11./I
4.00
3.40
4.00
11.40
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
50M
Info
1
73
Schmidt Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
14
7.00
 
(7)
7.00
 
(7)
2
74
Uhlich Nils
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
14.3
7.20
 
(7.2)
7.10
 
(7.1)
3
27
Pippow Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
14.4
7.10
 
(7.1)
7.30
 
(7.3)
4
70
Krake Arno
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
14.4
7.20
 
(7.2)
7.20
 
(7.2)
5
26
Peinelt Johann
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
14.8
7.40
 
(7.4)
7.40
 
(7.4)
5
75
Wegner Felix
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
14.8
7.40
 
(7.4)
7.40
 
(7.4)
7
68
Edao Elias
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
14.9
7.40
 
(7.4)
7.50
 
(7.5)
7
72
Rose John
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
14.9
7.40
 
(7.4)
7.50
 
(7.5)
9
1
Reinke Fabian
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2009
15.5
7.70
 
(7.7)
7.80
 
(7.8)
10
71
Ratki Eric
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
15.7
7.80
 
(7.8)
7.90
 
(7.9)
 
69
Hanschmann Lenas
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
n.a.
DNS
 
DNS
 

Kinder U8

01.12.2018 11:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
SC DHfK Leipzig 2
Löbel, Lenja (2011); Richter, Nahla (2011); Cunnac, Yoann (2011); Schade, Lukas (2011); Doberschütz, Charlotte (2012); Franke, Lina (2011); Bäumler, Jeremy (2012); Wegner, Max-Bruno (2013);
GER
52.90
1./I
2
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord 1
Zacke, Henning (2011); Richter, Jakob (2011); Wegner, Fanny (2011); Milkowski, Bethany (2011); Lutze, Laura (2011); Schön, Elena (2011); Schwerendt, Elise (2011); Schmeling, Martin (2011);
GER
53.60
1./III
3
SC DHfK Leipzig 1
Schmidt, Greta (2011); Erdmenger, Ella (2012); Wiedemann, Julius (2011); Längricht, Jakob (2011); Hartmann, Julius (2012); Arndt, Mateo (2013); Kämpf, Lino (2011); Soumah, Ibrahim (2012);
GER
57.50
1./II
4
SV Lindenau 1848
Salzmann, Minou (2011); Kleinert, Amelie (2011); Heimbucher, Paul (2012); Schneider, Matteo (2012); Rehwald, Fritz (2012); Sander, Johann (2011); Gabrysiak, Alice (2012); Meißner, Greta (2012);
GER
58.10
2./I
5
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord 2
Schmidt, Julian (2012); Edao , Samuel (2012); Anger, Julius (2012); Dresler, Theo (2012); Böhme, Hannah (2012); Edao, Hannah (2014); Rose, Sina (2011); Tacoronte, Leopold Heine (2012);
GER
61.30
2./II
6
BSV Markranstädt
Wendler, Timo (2012); Elsässer, Hailey (2012); Liske, Lorenz (2013); Misselwitz, Phil (2013); Doberschütz, Henriette (2013); Grübner, Meike Luise (2013); Schmidt, Johann (2012);
GER
64.90
2./III

Kinder U10

01.12.2018 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
SC DHfK Leipzig 1
Arndt, Liana (2010); Schreiber, Julius (2010); Costrau, Holly (2010); Cunnac, Mathilda (2010); Künzel, Leo (2010); Malcharek, Julia (2010); Hotho, Camille (2010); Mühlenbrink, Lina (2010);
GER
47.70
1./I
2
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord 1
Wegner, Felix (2009); Rose, John (2009); Edao, Elias (2009); Schmidt, Fabian (2009); Uhlich, Nils (2009); Krake, Arno (2009); Passon, Marie-Luise (2009); Fiedler, Mariella (2009);
GER
48.30
1./II
3
SV Lindenau 1848
Peinelt, Johann (2009); Pippow, Felix (2009); Grätsch, Levi (2010); Rother, Joanna (2009); Errmann, Eveline (2009); Schneider, Henrik (2010); Ulrich, Marlene (2010); Ratki, Eric (2009);
GER
49.30
2./II
4
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord 2
Stemmler, Ole (2010); Hühnerschulte, Philipp (2010); Mirring, Fabian (2010); Baumberger, Haakon (2010); Häußler, Lilly (2010); Klemt, Anne (2010); Schott, Sarah (2010); Betz, Hanne (2010);
GER
52.20
1./III
5
BSV Markranstädt
Reinke, Fabian (2009); Engert, Lena (2009); Lohse, Lukas (2010); Reinke, Nic (2010); Köllmann, Lisa (2010); Manger, Johanna (2010); Rölke, Magdalena (2010); Wyraz, Annabell (2010);
GER
52.60
2./I
6
SC DHfK Leipzig 2
Knöfel, Florentine (2010); Horn Russo, Yannik (2010); Ahnert, Livia (2010); Grahl, Lucas (2010); Schiller, Katalin (2010); Nitzschke, Nicolas (2010); Matern, Gianna (2010); Lamm, Elin (2010);
GER
54.80
2./III

Kinder M7

01.12.2018 09:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
41
Wiedemann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
7.60
1./IV
2
80
Richter Jakob
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.70
1./II
2
108
Sander Johann
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2011
7.70
1./II
4
82
Zacke Henning
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.90
1./I
5
36
Cunnac Yoann
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
8.00
2./IV
6
40
Schade Lukas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
8.10
3./IV
6
81
Schmeling Martin
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
8.10
1./III
8
38
Längricht Jakob
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
8.50
2./III
9
37
Kämpf Lino
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
8.80
3./III
39
Ramson Georg
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
DNS
01.12.2018 09:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
36
Cunnac Yoann
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
7.80
1./I
1
41
Wiedemann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
7.80
1./IV
3
80
Richter Jakob
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.90
1./II
4
40
Schade Lukas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
8.10
2./I
5
81
Schmeling Martin
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
8.40
2./IV
6
82
Zacke Henning
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
8.70
2./II
39
Ramson Georg
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
DNS
37
Kämpf Lino
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
38
Längricht Jakob
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
108
Sander Johann
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2011
1./III
01.12.2018 10:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
108
Sander Johann
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2011
8.04
1./I
2.61
2.76
2.67
8.04
2
80
Richter Jakob
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.99
2./I
2.69
2.67
2.63
7.99
3
41
Wiedemann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
7.48
3./I
2.41
2.54
2.53
7.48
4
36
Cunnac Yoann
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
7.26
4./I
2.50
2.40
2.36
7.26
5
38
Längricht Jakob
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
6.55
5./I
2.21
2.07
2.27
6.55
6
81
Schmeling Martin
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
6.54
6./I
2.06
2.15
2.33
6.54
7
37
Kämpf Lino
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
6.26
7./I
2.02
1.98
2.26
6.26
8
82
Zacke Henning
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
6.23
8./I
2.05
2.12
2.06
6.23
9
40
Schade Lukas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
5.74
9./I
1.70
2.10
1.94
5.74
39
Ramson Georg
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.12.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
36
Cunnac Yoann
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
13.50
1./I
4.50
4.30
4.70
13.50
2
41
Wiedemann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
10.05
2./I
3.10
3.40
3.55
10.05
3
108
Sander Johann
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2011
9.65
3./I
3.20
3.40
3.05
9.65
4
80
Richter Jakob
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
9.45
4./I
2.80
3.20
3.45
9.45
5
40
Schade Lukas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
9.35
5./I
3.25
3.05
3.05
9.35
6
38
Längricht Jakob
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
9.15
6./I
2.75
3.30
3.10
9.15
7
81
Schmeling Martin
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
8.25
7./I
2.75
3.10
2.40
8.25
8
37
Kämpf Lino
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
7.90
8./I
2.80
2.65
2.45
7.90
9
82
Zacke Henning
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.50
9./I
2.65
2.05
2.80
7.50
39
Ramson Georg
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
50M
Info
1
108
Sander Johann
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2011
7.7
 
7.70
 
(7.7)
2
38
Längricht Jakob
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
8.5
 
8.50
 
(8.5)
3
37
Kämpf Lino
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
8.8
 
8.80
 
(8.8)
4
41
Wiedemann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
15.4
7.80
 
(7.8)
7.60
 
(7.6)
5
80
Richter Jakob
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
15.6
7.90
 
(7.9)
7.70
 
(7.7)
6
36
Cunnac Yoann
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
15.8
7.80
 
(7.8)
8.00
 
(8)
7
40
Schade Lukas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
16.2
8.10
 
(8.1)
8.10
 
(8.1)
8
81
Schmeling Martin
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
16.5
8.40
 
(8.4)
8.10
 
(8.1)
9
82
Zacke Henning
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
16.6
8.70
 
(8.7)
7.90
 
(7.9)
 
39
Ramson Georg
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
n.a.
DNS
 
DNS
 

Kinder W8

01.12.2018 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
47
Arndt Liana
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
6.70
1./VI
1
56
Mühlenbrink Lina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
6.70
1./I
3
114
Ulrich Marlene
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2010
6.80
1./II
4
48
Costrau Holly
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.00
1./V
4
49
Cunnac Mathilda
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.00
1./VII
4
54
Malcharek Julia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.00
1./VII
7
52
Knöfel Florentine
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.10
2./VI
8
58
Schiller Katalin
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.30
1./III
9
51
Hotho Camille
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.40
2./V
10
17
Rölke Magdalena
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.50
1./VIII
10
46
Ahnert Livia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.50
1./IV
10
50
Herold Amelie
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.50
2./II
10
57
Sahachmann Anni
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.50
1./VIII
14
16
Manger Johanna
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.60
2./I
14
18
Wyraz Annabell
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.60
2./I
14
92
Betz Hanne
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.60
3./V
17
53
Lamm Elin
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.70
2./III
17
93
Häußler Lilly
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.70
2./IV
17
96
Schott Sarah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.70
3./VI
20
14
Doberschütz Helene
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.80
3./VII
20
94
Klemt Anne
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.80
3./II
22
55
Matern Gianna
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.00
3./VIII
23
15
Köllmann Lisa
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
8.50
3./IV
95
Rößle Clara Cosima
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
DNS
01.12.2018 12:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
54
Malcharek Julia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
6.70
1./III
2
48
Costrau Holly
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
6.80
1./VI
2
56
Mühlenbrink Lina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
6.80
1./V
4
49
Cunnac Mathilda
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
6.90
1./IV
4
114
Ulrich Marlene
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2010
6.90
2./VI
6
52
Knöfel Florentine
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.10
2./V
7
47
Arndt Liana
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.20
1./VII
7
51
Hotho Camille
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.20
2./III
7
96
Schott Sarah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.20
1./II
10
18
Wyraz Annabell
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.40
1./I
10
46
Ahnert Livia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.40
3./VI
10
53
Lamm Elin
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.40
1./I
13
57
Sahachmann Anni
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.50
3./III
13
58
Schiller Katalin
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.50
2./VII
15
17
Rölke Magdalena
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.60
2./IV
15
92
Betz Hanne
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.60
3./V
15
93
Häußler Lilly
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.60
3./VII
18
14
Doberschütz Helene
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.70
3./I
19
16
Manger Johanna
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.80
2./II
19
50
Herold Amelie
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.80
1./VIII
21
55
Matern Gianna
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.00
2./VIII
22
94
Klemt Anne
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
8.10
3./II
23
15
Köllmann Lisa
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
8.50
3./VIII
95
Rößle Clara Cosima
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
DNS
01.12.2018 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
56
Mühlenbrink Lina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
10.38
1./I
3.46
3.54
3.38
10.38
2
54
Malcharek Julia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
9.76
2./I
3.28
3.26
3.22
9.76
3
49
Cunnac Mathilda
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
9.58
3./I
3.18
3.22
3.18
9.58
4
48
Costrau Holly
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
9.49
4./I
3.15
3.09
3.25
9.49
5
47
Arndt Liana
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
9.39
5./I
3.23
3.10
3.06
9.39
6
46
Ahnert Livia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
9.01
6./I
2.94
3.05
3.02
9.01
7
51
Hotho Camille
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.88
7./I
2.95
2.84
2.99
8.88
8
52
Knöfel Florentine
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.86
8./I
2.88
3.02
2.96
8.86
9
92
Betz Hanne
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
8.81
9./I
2.75
3.02
3.04
8.81
10
114
Ulrich Marlene
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2010
8.51
10./I
2.94
2.84
2.73
8.51
11
96
Schott Sarah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
8.48
11./I
2.81
2.80
2.87
8.48
12
58
Schiller Katalin
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.38
12./I
2.88
2.69
2.81
8.38
13
93
Häußler Lilly
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
8.34
13./I
3.03
2.73
2.58
8.34
14
50
Herold Amelie
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.31
14./I
2.83
2.73
2.75
8.31
15
57
Sahachmann Anni
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.21
15./I
2.63
2.63
2.95
8.21
16
55
Matern Gianna
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.95
16./I
2.71
2.69
2.68
7.95
17
16
Manger Johanna
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.90
17./I
2.61
2.66
2.63
7.90
18
53
Lamm Elin
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.77
18./I
2.74
2.41
2.62
7.77
19
18
Wyraz Annabell
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.56
19./I
2.57
2.46
2.53
7.56
20
14
Doberschütz Helene
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.32
20./I
2.40
2.42
2.48
7.32
21
94
Klemt Anne
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.25
21./I
2.35
2.37
2.53
7.25
22
17
Rölke Magdalena
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
6.96
22./I
2.03
2.39
2.54
6.96
23
15
Köllmann Lisa
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
6.42
23./I
2.10
2.09
2.23
6.42
95
Rößle Clara Cosima
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.12.2018 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
114
Ulrich Marlene
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2010
15.10
1./I
5.35
4.70
5.05
15.10
2
48
Costrau Holly
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
13.90
2./I
4.35
4.60
4.95
13.90
3
49
Cunnac Mathilda
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
13.80
3./I
4.35
4.80
4.65
13.80
4
46
Ahnert Livia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
13.75
4./I
4.40
4.55
4.80
13.75
5
54
Malcharek Julia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
13.55
5./I
4.80
4.85
3.90
13.55
6
16
Manger Johanna
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
13.30
6./I
3.70
5.10
4.50
13.30
7
93
Häußler Lilly
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
12.85
7./I
4.10
4.10
4.65
12.85
8
51
Hotho Camille
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
12.80
8./I
3.70
4.20
4.90
12.80
9
92
Betz Hanne
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
12.55
9./I
4.10
4.35
4.10
12.55
10
55
Matern Gianna
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
12.45
10./I
4.45
4.10
3.90
12.45
11
96
Schott Sarah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
12.35
11./I
4.15
4.25
3.95
12.35
12
52
Knöfel Florentine
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
12.30
12./I
3.90
4.15
4.25
12.30
13
58
Schiller Katalin
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
12.30
13./I
4.00
4.20
4.10
12.30
14
57
Sahachmann Anni
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
12.10
14./I
3.75
4.20
4.15
12.10
15
94
Klemt Anne
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
11.75
15./I
4.10
3.70
3.95
11.75
16
15
Köllmann Lisa
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
11.25
16./I
3.70
3.45
4.10
11.25
17
47
Arndt Liana
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
10.90
17./I
3.60
3.80
3.50
10.90
18
14
Doberschütz Helene
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
10.65
18./I
3.25
3.60
3.80
10.65
19
56
Mühlenbrink Lina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
10.60
19./I
3.10
3.60
3.90
10.60
20
17
Rölke Magdalena
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
10.60
20./I
3.60
3.45
3.55
10.60
21
18
Wyraz Annabell
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
10.50
21./I
4.00
3.70
2.80
10.50
22
53
Lamm Elin
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
10.35
22./I
3.40
3.55
3.40
10.35
23
50
Herold Amelie
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
10.05
23./I
3.60
3.00
3.45
10.05
95
Rößle Clara Cosima
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
50M
Info
1
56
Mühlenbrink Lina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
13.5
6.70
 
(6.7)
6.80
 
(6.8)
2
54
Malcharek Julia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
13.7
7.00
 
(7)
6.70
 
(6.7)
2
114
Ulrich Marlene
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2010
13.7
6.80
 
(6.8)
6.90
 
(6.9)
4
48
Costrau Holly
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
13.8
7.00
 
(7)
6.80
 
(6.8)
5
47
Arndt Liana
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
13.9
6.70
 
(6.7)
7.20
 
(7.2)
5
49
Cunnac Mathilda
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
13.9
7.00
 
(7)
6.90
 
(6.9)
7
52
Knöfel Florentine
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
14.2
7.10
 
(7.1)
7.10
 
(7.1)
8
51
Hotho Camille
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
14.6
7.40
 
(7.4)
7.20
 
(7.2)
9
58
Schiller Katalin
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
14.8
7.30
 
(7.3)
7.50
 
(7.5)
10
46
Ahnert Livia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
14.9
7.50
 
(7.5)
7.40
 
(7.4)
10
96
Schott Sarah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
14.9
7.70
 
(7.7)
7.20
 
(7.2)
12
18
Wyraz Annabell
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
15
7.60
 
(7.6)
7.40
 
(7.4)
12
57
Sahachmann Anni
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
15
7.50
 
(7.5)
7.50
 
(7.5)
14
17
Rölke Magdalena
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
15.1
7.50
 
(7.5)
7.60
 
(7.6)
15
53
Lamm Elin
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
15.1
7.70
 
(7.7)
7.40
 
(7.4)
16
92
Betz Hanne
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
15.2
7.60
 
(7.6)
7.60
 
(7.6)
17
50
Herold Amelie
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
15.3
7.50
 
(7.5)
7.80
 
(7.8)
17
93
Häußler Lilly
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
15.3
7.70
 
(7.7)
7.60
 
(7.6)
19
16
Manger Johanna
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
15.4
7.60
 
(7.6)
7.80
 
(7.8)
20
14
Doberschütz Helene
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
15.5
7.80
 
(7.8)
7.70
 
(7.7)
21
94
Klemt Anne
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
15.9
7.80
 
(7.8)
8.10
 
(8.1)
22
55
Matern Gianna
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
16
8.00
 
(8)
8.00
 
(8)
23
15
Köllmann Lisa
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
17
8.50
 
(8.5)
8.50
 
(8.5)
 
95
Rößle Clara Cosima
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
n.a.
DNS
 
DNS
 

Kinder M8

01.12.2018 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Lohse Lukas
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.10
1./V
2
78
Mirring Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.20
1./IV
3
34
Schreiber Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.40
1./I
4
29
Grätsch Levi
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.50
2./I
4
31
Künzel Leo
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.50
1./II
4
33
Nitzschke Nicolas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.50
2./IV
7
79
Stemmler Ole
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.60
1./III
8
4
Reinke Nic
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.90
3./IV
8
76
Baumberger Haakon
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.90
2./II
10
30
Horn Russo Yannik
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.00
3./II
10
107
Schneider Henrik
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2010
8.00
2./V
12
35
Zozulya Cyrill
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.30
3./V
13
28
Grahl Lucas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.50
2./III
14
77
Hühnerschulte Philipp
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
8.70
3./I
2
Görgner Antonius
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
32
Lackemann Edgar
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
25
Heidenreich Finn
Krostitzer SV
GER
2010
DNS
01.12.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Lohse Lukas
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.20
1./I
2
31
Künzel Leo
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.40
1./II
2
78
Mirring Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.40
1./III
2
79
Stemmler Ole
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.40
1./IV
5
29
Grätsch Levi
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.50
1./V
6
34
Schreiber Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.60
1./VI
7
4
Reinke Nic
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.70
2./V
7
30
Horn Russo Yannik
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.70
2./III
7
33
Nitzschke Nicolas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.70
2./VI
7
76
Baumberger Haakon
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.70
2./III
11
107
Schneider Henrik
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2010
8.10
3./VI
12
28
Grahl Lucas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.20
2./IV
12
35
Zozulya Cyrill
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.20
2./IV
14
77
Hühnerschulte Philipp
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
8.60
2./II
32
Lackemann Edgar
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
DNS
2
Görgner Antonius
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
DNS
25
Heidenreich Finn
Krostitzer SV
GER
2010
DNS
01.12.2018 12:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
3
Lohse Lukas
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
9.13
1./I
3.05
3.04
3.04
9.13
2
78
Mirring Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
8.71
2./I
2.87
2.95
2.89
8.71
3
29
Grätsch Levi
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.66
3./I
2.93
2.82
2.91
8.66
4
76
Baumberger Haakon
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
8.55
4./I
2.81
2.79
2.95
8.55
5
33
Nitzschke Nicolas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.51
5./I
2.89
2.85
2.77
8.51
6
79
Stemmler Ole
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
8.50
6./I
2.76
2.58
2.86
8.50
7
34
Schreiber Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.09
7./I
2.54
2.56
2.99
8.09
8
31
Künzel Leo
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.07
8./I
2.73
2.83
2.51
8.07
9
30
Horn Russo Yannik
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.79
9./I
2.53
2.64
2.62
7.79
10
28
Grahl Lucas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.12
10./I
2.43
2.37
2.32
7.12
11
4
Reinke Nic
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
6.93
11./I
2.23
2.51
2.19
6.93
12
35
Zozulya Cyrill
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
6.64
12./I
2.30
2.17
2.17
6.64
13
77
Hühnerschulte Philipp
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
6.62
13./I
2.29
2.25
2.08
6.62
14
107
Schneider Henrik
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2010
6.53
14./I
2.19
2.17
2.17
6.53
2
Görgner Antonius
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Lackemann Edgar
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Heidenreich Finn
Krostitzer SV
GER
2010
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.12.2018 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
33
Nitzschke Nicolas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
15.30
1./I
4.30
5.70
5.30
15.30
2
31
Künzel Leo
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
14.00
2./I
5.00
5.10
3.90
14.00
3
34
Schreiber Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
13.20
3./I
4.25
4.30
4.65
13.20
4
78
Mirring Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
12.95
4./I
4.30
4.00
4.65
12.95
5
3
Lohse Lukas
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
12.85
5./I
4.30
4.30
4.25
12.85
6
29
Grätsch Levi
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
12.25
6./I
4.40
3.60
4.25
12.25
7
79
Stemmler Ole
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
12.20
7./I
3.20
4.20
4.80
12.20
8
107
Schneider Henrik
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2010
11.75
8./I
4.10
3.45
4.20
11.75
9
76
Baumberger Haakon
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
11.00
9./I
3.65
3.80
3.55
11.00
10
28
Grahl Lucas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
10.80
10./I
3.65
3.65
3.50
10.80
11
35
Zozulya Cyrill
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
10.15
11./I
3.45
3.20
3.50
10.15
12
4
Reinke Nic
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
10.10
12./I
2.80
3.65
3.65
10.10
13
30
Horn Russo Yannik
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
10.00
13./I
3.20
3.20
3.60
10.00
14
77
Hühnerschulte Philipp
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
8.55
14./I
3.05
2.80
2.70
8.55
32
Lackemann Edgar
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Heidenreich Finn
Krostitzer SV
GER
2010