02. Feb 2019 ASVÖ Vienna Indoor Gala 2019 - Wien

Männer

02.02.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
191
Fuchs Markus
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1995
6,79
q
1./I
2
302
Skrabulis Kostas
SC COSMA
LTU
1992
6,86
q
2./I
3
312
Szabó Dániel
ARAK
HUN
1997
6,88
q
3./I
4
199
Grill Benjamin
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1985
6,96
q
1./II
5
289
Savickas Ugnius
SC COSMA
LTU
1992
6,97
q
4./I
6
257
Meyer Andreas
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1994
6,98
q
5./I
7
317
Truskauskas Gediminas
SC COSMA
LTU
1998
6,99
v
6./I
8
163
Bézsenyi Gergely
GEAC
HUN
1991
7,01
q
7./I
9
280
Reindl Samuel
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1996
7,05
q
2./II
10
156
Baki Barna
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
1999
7,12
q
1./III
10
190
Fendek Jakub
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
1991
7,12
q
8./I
10
198
Gottl Levin
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
7,12
q
3./II
13
172
Brunello Giuseppe
ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI
ITA
1986
7,14
q
4./II
14
230
Kawakami Kaito
Vasas SC
JPN
2001
7,16
q
5./II
14
329
Zarzyński Filip
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
POL
1998
7,16
q
6./II
16
320
Ursprunger Lorenz
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
7,18
q
7./II
17
171
Brukner Sergej
DSG Wien
AUT
1999
7,21
q
2./III
18
205
Guglia Alexander
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
7,22
3./III
19
303
Sodaitis Danas
SC COSMA
LTU
1989
7,23
4./III
20
200
Grill Dániel
Győri AC
HUN
1996
7,24
5./III
21
256
Meszaros Lukas
Atletiia Bratislava
SVK
1995
7,29
8./II
22
301
Skalvy Gordon
ULV Krems
AUT
1997
7,39
6./III
23
187
Durdina Jakub
AO TJ Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2001
7,40
1./IV
24
173
Búvala Jozef
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
1996
7,41
2./IV
25
258
Mirtl Florian
MLG Sparkasse
AUT
1994
7,43
1./V
26
319
Ules Vid
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2001
7,44
3./IV
27
299
Seyser Nico
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
1997
7,46
2./V
28
271
Popovic Krajnc Luka
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2000
7,51
4./IV
29
151
Ahmed Abdi Fatah
ULC Weinland
SOM
2001
7,52
5./IV
30
182
Domenig Florian
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
7,53
7./III
30
212
Hidjam Georges Blanchard
DSG Wien
CMR
1986
7,53
3./V
32
196
Gomilsek Samo
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1997
7,61
1./VI
32
233
Kobler Bastian
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
1999
7,61
6./IV
34
318
Ules Jakob
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
1999
7,63
4./V
35
281
Reiterer Alexander
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2000
7,65
7./IV
36
197
Gonaus Eduard
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1970
7,66
5./V
37
283
Ringhofer Christian
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
7,71
2./VI
38
275
Puhr Max
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
1995
7,79
3./VI
39
277
Puvak Branislav
ULV Krems
SVK
1978
7,83
6./V
40
159
Baumgartner Christoph
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
7,87
4./VI
41
300
Sinkovec Taj
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1999
7,90
7./V
42
309
Strba Miroslav
Atletika Bratislava
SVK
1991
7,91
5./VI
43
165
Bician Jan
Atletika Bratislava
SVK
1982
8,12
6./VI
02.02.2019 15:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
191
Fuchs Markus
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1995
6,73
1./I
2
312
Szabó Dániel
ARAK
HUN
1997
6,82
2./I
3
302
Skrabulis Kostas
SC COSMA
LTU
1992
6,89
3./I
4
257
Meyer Andreas
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1994
6,98
4./I
5
163
Bézsenyi Gergely
GEAC
HUN
1991
7,02
5./I
6
289
Savickas Ugnius
SC COSMA
LTU
1992
7,03
6./I
7
199
Grill Benjamin
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1985
7,04
7./I
8
280
Reindl Samuel
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1996
7,11
8./I
9
172
Brunello Giuseppe
ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI
ITA
1986
7,07
1./II
10
190
Fendek Jakub
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
1991
7,08
2./II
11
156
Baki Barna
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
1999
7,09
3./II
12
198
Gottl Levin
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
7,13
4./II
13
329
Zarzyński Filip
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
POL
1998
7,24
5./II
320
Ursprunger Lorenz
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
Can
230
Kawakami Kaito
Vasas SC
JPN
2001
DNS
171
Brukner Sergej
DSG Wien
AUT
1999
DNS
02.02.2019 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
317
Truskauskas Gediminas
SC COSMA
LTU
1998
21,50
1./I
2
163
Bézsenyi Gergely
GEAC
HUN
1991
21,64
1./III
3
257
Meyer Andreas
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1994
22,33
1./VI
4
156
Baki Barna
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
1999
22,37
1./IV
5
198
Gottl Levin
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
22,64
1./V
6
326
Vitalos Roland
Slavia UK Bratislava
SVK
2000
22,65
2./I
7
320
Ursprunger Lorenz
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
22,99
1./II
8
264
Pallitsch Raphael
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1989
23,60
2./VI
9
258
Mirtl Florian
MLG Sparkasse
AUT
1994
23,72
3./VI
10
180
Deák Nagy Marcell
GEAC
HUN
1992
23,76
2./V
11
281
Reiterer Alexander
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2000
24,14
3./I
12
273
Praschl Daniel
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
24,15
2./II
13
271
Popovic Krajnc Luka
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2000
24,28
2./III
14
292
Schuermans Iago
DSG Wien
BEL
2002
24,64
3./III
15
244
Krejci David
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2003
24,75
3./II
16
286
Rozman Marincic Rok
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
24,78
4./I
17
283
Ringhofer Christian
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
25,42
4./III
18
242
Králík Luděk
Athletic Runners Club Brno
CZE
2000
26,24
3./V
19
288
Satmarean Eusebiu
DSG Wien
ROU
2002
26,39
2./IV
197
Gonaus Eduard
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1970
Can
300
Sinkovec Taj
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1999
DNS
205
Guglia Alexander
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
DNS
312
Szabó Dániel
ARAK
HUN
1997
DNS
02.02.2019 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
220
Hufnagl Dominik
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1997
47,99
1./I
2
180
Deák Nagy Marcell
GEAC
HUN
1992
48,26
2./I
3
245
Kučera Martin
BK HNTN Bratislava
SVK
1990
48,78
1./II
4
238
Kornfeld Markus
DSG Wien
AUT
1990
49,17
1./III
5
295
Schwaiger Nicolas
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
49,53
1./IV
6
255
Mayrhofer Philip
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1994
50,28
2./II
7
177
Csókás Nikolasz
ARAK
HUN
2000
50,43
2./III
8
200
Grill Dániel
Győri AC
HUN
1996
50,70
1./V
9
251
Luza Maros
AO TJ Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2000
51,11
2./V
10
174
Cidorik Matej
AO TJ Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2000
52,46
2./IV
11
196
Gomilsek Samo
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1997
53,04
3./I
12
161
Beiser Maximilian
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1993
54,68
3./IV
13
246
Lachkovics Elias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
55,11
3./III
14
267
Peto Andras
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
2003
55,14
3./II
15
176
Csiszar Soma
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
2003
55,41
3./V
16
239
Kostolny Simon
AO TJ Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2003
55,49
4./III
17
248
Lapsansky Martin
AO TJ Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2001
56,66
4./V
18
266
Pazmany Richard
AO TJ Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2001
56,99
4./II
19
208
Hagmann Julian
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2003
57,34
4./IV
02.02.2019 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
235
Kohn Leon
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
1:52,67
1./I
2
263
Ott Benjamin
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
1998
1:54,97
2./I
3
222
Jablokov Alexander
AK Slávia UK Bratislava
SVK
1991
1:55,14
3./I
4
154
Babulik Matus
AO TJ Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1997
1:55,41
4./I
5
279
Ramprecht Felix
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1992
1:57,35
5./I
6
254
Matějček Antonín
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
CZE
2000
1:57,61
6./I
7
305
Spiess Ulrich
DSG Wien
ITA
1997
1:59,13
1./II
8
207
Hafner Philipp
LTU Graz
AUT
1998
2:00,58
2./II
9
307
Steidl Kilian
LTU Graz
AUT
2001
2:01,49
3./II
10
314
Teubl Christoph
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2000
2:02,20
4./II
11
291
Schneider Valentin
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1994
2:04,78
5./II
12
270
Pop Leonardo
BEAC Budapest
HUN
1999
2:05,28
6./II
13
321
Vaterl Frederik
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
1991
2:08,05
7./II
02.02.2019 13:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
240
Kovac Peter
TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK
1991
3:58,71
1./I
2
249
Lendvorsky Leonard
RFF Bratislava
SVK
1992
4:01,54
2./I
3
293
Schuhböck Felix
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
2000
4:01,66
3./I
4
327
Wallner Kevin
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1992
4:07,12
4./I
5
323
Verbošt Gregor
AK Poljane
SLO
1994
4:07,50
5./I
6
228
Karner Daniel
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1999
4:07,62
6./I
7
224
Jánský Matyáš
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
CZE
2000
4:09,97
7./I
8
223
Jandl Dominik
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
4:10,10
8./I
9
216
Holzinger Lennart Paul
Sportclub Liezen
AUT
2002
4:11,80
1./II
10
210
Havlíček Josef
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
CZE
1994
4:11,92
9./I
11
324
Verbošt Tadej
AK Poljane
SLO
1992
4:14,16
10./I
12
294
Schusser Janik
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1999
4:14,49
11./I
13
167
Blecha Matthias
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
4:16,68
2./II
14
297
Seiler Anton
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2003
4:21,43
3./II
15
290
Schmid Bernhard
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
4:21,77
4./II
16
157
Bauernfeind Andreas
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1989
4:22,74
5./II
17
175
Cipín Jiří
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
CZE
1989
4:22,97
6./II
18
253
Marx Bálint
Győri AC
HUN
2002
4:23,07
7./II
19
213
Hinterhofer Roland
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1991
4:24,00
8./II
20
155
Bahenský Petr
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
CZE
2002
4:25,20
9./II
21
282
Riegler Sebastian
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
2000
4:29,21
10./II
315
Theuer Timon
DSG Wien
AUT
1994
DNF
02.02.2019 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
182
Domenig Florian
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
8,25
q
1./I
2
217
Holzinger Thomas
ULC Weinland
AUT
1997
8,58
q
2./I
3
320
Ursprunger Lorenz
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
8,79
q
3./I
4
164
Bician Andrej
Aatletika Bratislava
SVK
1984
8,84
q
4./I
aW
231
Kerstein Sebastian
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
2000
8,47
U20 - 99cm
301
Skalvy Gordon
ULV Krems
AUT
1997
DSQ
02.02.2019 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
182
Domenig Florian
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
8,21
1./I
2
320
Ursprunger Lorenz
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
8,61
2./I
3
164
Bician Andrej
Aatletika Bratislava
SVK
1984
8,71
3./I
4
217
Holzinger Thomas
ULC Weinland
AUT
1997
9,06
4./I
aW
231
Kerstein Sebastian
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
2000
8,57
U20 - 99cm
02.02.2019 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
313
Szabó Laszló
FTC
HUN
1991
7,50
1./I
7,39
x
7,48
7,50
x
x
2
273
Praschl Daniel
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
6,24
2./I
5,62
6,01
6,23
5,90
6,24
6,23
3
212
Hidjam Georges Blanchard
DSG Wien
CMR
1986
6,11
3./I
x
6,11
x
x
5,61
6,11
4
281
Reiterer Alexander
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2000
6,04
4./I
5,69
5,96
5,65
5,76
6,04
6,01
5
262
Okalanwa Chibuikem Solomon
ULC Weinland
NGR
2004
5,90
5./I
5,82
5,61
5,90
5,76
4,74
5,75
6
209
Hajek Stephan
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
5,74
6./I
x
x
5,74
x
x
4,40
7
275
Puhr Max
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
1995
5,56
7./I
5,56
5,47
x
5,27
5,53
x
02.02.2019 15:55 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
229
Kaspar Heimo
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
1989
15,00
2./I
x
14,22
14,53
14,84
14,41
15,00
M
7260g
2
330
Zillner Gerhard
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1971
14,03
4./I
x
13,70
x
14,03
x
x
M
7260g
3
186
Dumitrica Stefan-Alexandru
SVS-Leichtathletik
ROU
1983
13,71
6./I
12,97
13,71
13,36
13,60
13,39
x
M
7260g
4
232
Kirchmayr David
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1989
12,73
7./I
12,30
11,82
12,44
12,29
x
12,73
M
7260g
5
194
Glaboniat Gregor
KLC
AUT
1999
11,99
10./I
x
10,64
11,75
11,99
x
x
M
7260g
6
204
Grünsteidl Herbert
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
11,67
12./I
11,43
10,96
x
11,67
x
x
M
7260g
7
226
Kaiser Markus
KLC
AUT
2000
11,11
13./I
11,11
x
10,72
10,55
10,58
10,84
M
7260g
8
299
Seyser Nico
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
1997
10,67
14./I
x
9,12
10,67
x
9,70
10,00
M
7260g
9
150
Abdelrahimsai Ahmad Rahim
DSG Wien
AUT
1963
8,97
15./I
8,90
7,88
x
8,78
8,97
x
M
7260g
aW
236
Koller Erich
Cricket
AUT
1959
11,88
./I
x
10,99
11,35
11,72
11,29
11,88
M
7260g
5kg
214
Hollendohner Dominik
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
NM
./I
x
x
x
M
7260g

Frauen

02.02.2019 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
117
Toth Alexandra
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
1995
7,41
q
1./I
2
114
Takács Boglárka
ARAK
HUN
2001
7,59
q
2./I
3
40
Kaiser Antonia
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2000
7,72
q
3./I
4
61
Lindner Magdalena
ULV Krems
AUT
2000
7,73
q
4./I
5
63
Mahlfleisch Katharina
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
7,74
q
5./I
6
91
Pressler Lena
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
7,81
v
6./I
7
109
Springer Leonie
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2000
7,88
q
1./II
8
64
Malatincova Simona
SK Dukla o.z.Banska Bystrica - Slovakia
SVK
1997
7,93
q
7./I
9
108
Spazirer Lena
ULC Weinland
AUT
2003
7,96
q
2./II
10
8
Bostjancic Nika
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2000
7,99
q
3./II
11
79
Nagy Pálma
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
2001
8,11
q
4./II
12
12
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
8,13
q
8./I
13
35
Heriszt Annette
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
8,15
q
1./III
14
45
Koberwein Sabrina
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
8,16
q
2./III
15
116
Tomková Barbora
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
1996
8,17
q
5./II
16
22
Fischer Clara
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2001
8,20
q
3./III
17
72
Močáryová Petra
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
1999
8,21
q
6./II
18
68
Michalska Oliwia
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
POL
1999
8,26
4./III
19
48
Kölbl Astrid
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1983
8,38
5./III
20
74
Möller-Käppler Nadine
DSG Wien
GER
1986
8,45
6./III
21
101
Schorm Andrea
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2000
8,47
7./III
22
82
Novakova Nina
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
1996
8,50
7./II
02.02.2019 16:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
117
Toth Alexandra
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
1995
7,42
1./I
2
114
Takács Boglárka
ARAK
HUN
2001
7,58
2./I
3
61
Lindner Magdalena
ULV Krems
AUT
2000
7,69
3./I
4
63
Mahlfleisch Katharina
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
7,79
4./I
5
40
Kaiser Antonia
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2000
7,80
5./I
6
109
Springer Leonie
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2000
7,83
6./I
7
64
Malatincova Simona
SK Dukla o.z.Banska Bystrica - Slovakia
SVK
1997
7,87
7./I
8
108
Spazirer Lena
ULC Weinland
AUT
2003
8,01
8./I
9
8
Bostjancic Nika
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2000
8,05
1./II
10
79
Nagy Pálma
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
2001
8,06
2./II
11
116
Tomková Barbora
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
1996
8,07
3./II
12
12
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
8,09
4./II
13
22
Fischer Clara
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2001
8,12
5./II
14
45
Koberwein Sabrina
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
8,20
6./II
15
35
Heriszt Annette
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
8,26
7./II
72
Močáryová Petra
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
1999
DNS
02.02.2019 16:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Takács Boglárka
ARAK
HUN
2001
24,55
1./II
2
61
Lindner Magdalena
ULV Krems
AUT
2000
24,59
1./I
3
73
Mohai Regina
ARAK
HUN
2003
25,22
1./VIII
4
64
Malatincova Simona
SK Dukla o.z.Banska Bystrica - Slovakia
SVK
1997
25,41
1./VI
5
116
Tomková Barbora
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
1996
25,72
1./III
6
88
Polt Marie Helene
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
25,88
1./IV
6
108
Spazirer Lena
ULC Weinland
AUT
2003
25,88
2./II
8
12
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
26,24
1./VII
9
112
Strohmayer-Dangl Catherina
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2003
26,26
2./VI
10
42
Kaucic Ajda
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
26,41
2./VIII
11
126
Wohlrab Muriel
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2005
26,43
2./VII
12
79
Nagy Pálma
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
2001
26,50
1./V
13
53
Ksela Liza
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
26,74
3./II
14
8
Bostjancic Nika
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2000
26,93
2./III
15
82
Novakova Nina
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
1996
27,33
2./IV
16
72
Močáryová Petra
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
1999
27,34
2./I
17
74
Möller-Käppler Nadine
DSG Wien
GER
1986
27,37
3./VI
18
35
Heriszt Annette
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
27,39
2./V
19
59
Lilek Hannah
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1998
27,54
3./I
20
27
Genis Emilie
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
27,88
3./III
21
54
Kuti Nikolett
FTC
HUN
2000
27,99
3./VIII
22
22
Fischer Clara
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2001
28,15
3./VII
22
92
Prosen Rene
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2000
28,15
3./IV
24
43
Kelly Marnie
DSG Wien
GBR
2002
28,88
4./II
25
100
Rzepecka Zuzanna
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
POL
2003
29,16
4./VI
26
34
Heinrih Eva
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2000
29,57
3./V
27
39
Jankowska Gracjana
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
POL
2003
29,81
4./III
28
2
Arning Paulina
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
POL
2002
29,94
4./V
98
Roethel Lara-Sophie
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
DNS
70
Miklau Lorena
VST Laas Völkermarkt
AUT
2004
DNS
51
Krause Maxima
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
DNS
02.02.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
78
Nádházy Evelin
GEAC
HUN
1995
54,18
1./I
2
57
Ledecka Daniela
SK SOG NITRA
SVK
1996
54,73
2./I
3
129
Zsiga Mónika
ARAK
HUN
1996
57,50
1./II
4
46
Koch Anna
SV Thörl-Maglern
AUT
2001
59,56
1./III
5
67
Matejickova Lucia
AO TJ Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1998
60,10
2./III
6
6
Bézsenyi-Zsiros Zsanett
GEAC
HUN
1994
60,50
2./II
7
19
Enesei Rita
ARAK
HUN
1997
60,82
3./III
8
29
Gombolai Nóra
ARAK
HUN
2003
62,16
3./II
9
75
Morszner Zofia
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
POL
2003
67,93
3./I
02.02.2019 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
66
Masná Lenka
PSK Olymp Praha
CZE
1985
2:06,09
1./I
2
93
Putalova Iveta
Dukla Banska Bystrica
SVK
1988
2:06,95
2./I
3
113
Stukova Alexandra
RFF Bratislava
SVK
1990
2:07,11
3./I
4
31
Gumpinger Petra
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2000
2:09,90
4./I
5
97
Ripfel Laura
ULC Weinland
AUT
2002
2:11,79
5./I
6
47
Kohn Mona-Sophie
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1995
2:14,55
6./I
7
80
Nanova Zofia
AO TJ Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1991
2:17,42
1./II
8
9
Bredlinger Caroline
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2001
2:18,64
2./II
9
30
Gonza Spela
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2001
2:21,40
3./II
10
83
Obst Zuzanna
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
POL
2000
2:30,09
4./II
11
41
Kaiser Klara
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2001
2:31,07
5./II
12
90
Preisl Kerstin
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
2:32,51
6./II
13
10
Bucher Sophie
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
2001
2:32,53
7./II
14
107
Sernc Marusa
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2000
2:35,72
8./II
02.02.2019 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
103
Seiler Lotte Luise
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2001
4:49,32
1./I
2
85
Pardamcová Lenka
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
CZE
1999
4:53,92
2./I
3
87
Piklová Veronika
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
CZE
2001
5:10,52
3./I
02.02.2019 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
127
Zapfel Yvonne
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
1992
8,70
q
1./I
2
91
Pressler Lena
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
8,99
q
2./I
3
109
Springer Leonie
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2000
9,16
q
3./I
4
26
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass
ESP
1995
9,37
q
4./I
5
124
Wesołowska Kaja
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
POL
2001
9,45
q
5./I
02.02.2019 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
127
Zapfel Yvonne
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
1992
8,71
1./I
2
91
Pressler Lena
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
9,00
2./I
3
124
Wesołowska Kaja
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
POL
2001
9,45
3./I
109
Springer Leonie
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2000
Can
26
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass
ESP
1995
DNS
02.02.2019 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
88
Polt Marie Helene
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
5,46
1./I
5,46
x
x
x
x
x
2
125
Widhalm Sarah
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
5,32
2./I
4,93
5,16
4,99
5,32
5,25
5,25
3
12
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
5,13
3./I
x
x
4,94
x
x
5,13
4
101
Schorm Andrea
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2000
4,84
4./I
4,49
4,74
4,84
x
x
4,54
5
122
Vidan Nicole
ULC Zehnkampf
ITA
2002
4,82
5./I
x
4,68
4,82
x
4,77
4,77
6
110
Stolz Theresa
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
4,81
6./I
x
x
4,81
x
4,74
x
7
69
Mikhnenko Valeriia
ULC Zehnkampf
UKR
2003
4,79
7./I
4,47
4,79
4,46
4,47
4,33
4,72
8
48
Kölbl Astrid
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1983
4,57
8./I
4,26
4,30
4,36
4,46
4,57
-
02.02.2019 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
121
Váleková Natália
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
2001
13,51
1./I
12,49
13,20
13,51
x
x
x
W
4000g
2
123
Weber Bettina
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1996
13,25
2./I
11,99
12,50
13,25
x
13,05
x
W
4000g
3
52
Krizan Tjasa
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2000
13,11
3./I
13,11
12,59
x
12,32
12,66
12,16
W
4000g
4
62
Linzer Marlene
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
11,98
5./I
10,50
11,46
11,55
11,98
x
x
W
4000g
5
5
Baudis Clara
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2001
10,76
7./I
10,54
10,34
10,76
10,47
10,25
10,27
W
4000g
6
110
Stolz Theresa
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
9,30
10./I
-
9,30
9,05
x
8,65
x
W
4000g

Männliche U18

02.02.2019 12:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
261
Nnamdi Chinomnso
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
7,44
1./I
2
284
Roka Noah-Elijah
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
7,50
2./I
3
306
Spitaler Sebastian
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2002
7,51
3./I
4
292
Schuermans Iago
DSG Wien
BEL
2002
7,54
4./I
5
160
Beber Jurij
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2004
7,55
5./I
6
221
Igler Matthias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
7,61
6./I
7
283
Ringhofer Christian
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
7,64
1./II
8
227
Kargl Fabian
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
7,68
2./II
9
208
Hagmann Julian
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2003
7,76
3./II
10
252
Margaryan Michael
DSG Wien
---
2004
7,77
4./II
10
288
Satmarean Eusebiu
DSG Wien
ROU
2002
7,77
4./II
12
308
Stix Fabian
UVB Purgstall
AUT
2004
7,83
6./II
13
183
Drobny Jakub
AO TJ Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2003
7,85
1./III
14
159
Baumgartner Christoph
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
7,88
2./III
15
310
Sumereder Maximilian
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
7,89
3./III
16
193
Gerhartl Maxim
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
8,17
4./III
17
215
Holzinger Jakob
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2004
8,70
5./III
18
296
Seidl Daniel
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2005
9,09
6./III
02.02.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
298
Semančák Filip
KLS Kriha Bratislava
SVK
2002
2:08,08
1./I
2
166
Bielek Filip
AK Run For Fun Petrzalka, Bratislava
SVK
2003
2:08,11
2./I
3
243
Krambeger Miha
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2002
2:11,46
3./I
4
265
Patúc Jakub
SK Vital Bratislava
SVK
2003
2:11,50
4./I
5
162
Bezecny Emil
HSV WN
AUT
2004
2:13,37
5./I
6
225
Kainrath Niklas
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2004
2:14,72
1./II
7
276
Puppis Tine Martin
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2003
2:15,31
2./II
8
203
Grosssteiner Christopher
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
2004
2:15,45
3./II
9
201
Groissböck Louis
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2004
2:32,53
4./II
10
189
Engelhart Michael
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2003
2:32,92
5./II
11
269
Pikl David
Sokol České Budějovice
CZE
2004
2:33,04
6./II
12
169
Bossowski Adam
ULC Weinland
AUT
2004
2:34,81
7./II
02.02.2019 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
267
Peto Andras
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
2003
8,86
1./I
2
244
Krejci David
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2003
9,11
2./I
3
176
Csiszar Soma
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
2003
9,23
3./I
02.02.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
261
Nnamdi Chinomnso
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
5,62
1./I
5,45
5,62
x
2
284
Roka Noah-Elijah
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
5,44
2./I
5,44
5,20
4,82
3
310
Sumereder Maximilian
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
5,25
3./I
5,23
5,09
5,25
4
306
Spitaler Sebastian
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2002
5,19
4./I
5,19
5,15
4,85
5
252
Margaryan Michael
DSG Wien
---
2004
5,15
5./I
5,05
5,15
4,86
6
193
Gerhartl Maxim
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
5,11
6./I
5,11
5,07
5,05
7
259
Muster Daniel
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
4,98
7./I
4,98
x
3,22
8
215
Holzinger Jakob
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2004
4,70
8./I
4,33
4,70
4,59
9
189
Engelhart Michael
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2003
4,58
9./I
4,24
4,58
4,50
10
201
Groissböck Louis
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2004
4,48
10./I
4,37
4,48
4,46
11
296
Seidl Daniel
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2005
4,43
11./I
4,25
4,43
4,21
02.02.2019 15:55 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Männliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
316
Tóth Patrik
Győri AC
HUN
2003
15,07
1./I
14,84
x
14,77
14,99
x
15,07
MU18
5000g
2
218
Horváth Márk
Győri AC
HUN
2003
14,98
3./I
x
14,98
x
14,26
x
14,88
MU18
5000g
3
192
Gallay Igor
AK Danica Zvolen
SVK
2002
13,83
5./I
13,12
x
13,36
13,83
12,72
x
MU18
5000g
4
292
Schuermans Iago
DSG Wien
BEL
2002
12,54
8./I
11,62
12,54
11,83
12,32
-
-
MU18
5000g
5
288
Satmarean Eusebiu
DSG Wien
ROU
2002
12,48
9./I
12,07
11,79
12,32
12,48
12,31
-
MU18
5000g
6
237
Komenda Felix
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2003
11,99
11./I
10,70
11,68
10,99
11,53
11,53
11,99
MU18
5000g

Weibliche U18

02.02.2019 12:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
73
Mohai Regina
ARAK
HUN
2003
7,90
1./I
2
108
Spazirer Lena
ULC Weinland
AUT
2003
7,94
2./I
3
51
Krause Maxima
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
7,97
3./I
4
112
Strohmayer-Dangl Catherina
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2003
8,03
4./I
5
70
Miklau Lorena
VST Laas Völkermarkt
AUT
2004
8,04
5./I
6
20
Farkas Lea
Atletický club Nové Zámky
SVK
2003
8,08
6./I
7
126
Wohlrab Muriel
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2005
8,10
7./I
8
65
Mariel Emily
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2005
8,14
1./II
9
3
Bahenská Lucie
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
CZE
2005
8,25
8./I
10
49
Krajnc Danaja
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
8,36
2./II
11
96
Ribic Lara
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2005
8,46
3./II
12
86
Petrvalska Valentina
AO TJ Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2004
8,48
4./II
13
43
Kelly Marnie
DSG Wien
GBR
2002
8,67
5./II
14
122
Vidan Nicole
ULC Zehnkampf
ITA
2002
8,69
6./II
15
23
Fischer Nadine
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
8,74
7./II
16
69
Mikhnenko Valeriia
ULC Zehnkampf
UKR
2003
8,81
1./III
17
115
Tobler Sabrina
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
8,86
2./III
18
98
Roethel Lara-Sophie
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
8,87
3./III
19
89
Posch Gwendolyn
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2005
9,00
4./III
20
37
Honetz Sophie
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
9,02
5./III
21
118
Tremschnig Hannah
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2004
9,10
6./III
22
60
Limberger Lena
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2004
9,24
8./II
23
7
Böhm Karoline
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2005
9,65
7./III
02.02.2019 12:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
77
Muszil Agnes
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
2003
2:20,02
1./I
2
44
Klojcnik Petja
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2004
2:22,06
2./I
3
128
Zorenc Eva
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2005
2:24,49
3./I
4
81
Ninaus Angelika
LTU Graz
AUT
2004
2:28,98
4./I
5
16
Cidibe Mahawa
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
2:29,33
5./I
6
32
Hauser Marlene
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
2:35,61
6./I
7
14
Cermakova Adela
AO TJ Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2003
2:39,10
7./I
8
60
Limberger Lena
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2004
2:43,90
8./I
02.02.2019 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
15
Cernanska Viktoria
Atletika Bratislava
SVK
2002
9,15
1./I
2
99
Roka Iman
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
9,21
2./I
3
70
Miklau Lorena
VST Laas Völkermarkt
AUT
2004
9,73
3./I
4
39
Jankowska Gracjana
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
POL
2003
10,14
4./I
02.02.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
20
Farkas Lea
Atletický club Nové Zámky
SVK
2003
5,35
1./I
x
5,35
5,18
2
15
Cernanska Viktoria
Atletika Bratislava
SVK
2002
5,24
2./I
x
5,15
5,24
3
3
Bahenská Lucie
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
CZE
2005
4,95
3./I
x
4,95
x
4
126
Wohlrab Muriel
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2005
4,49
4./I
4,49
4,29
3,93
5
11
Buczkowska Anastazja
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
POL
2003
4,40
5./I
x
4,40
3,17
6
37
Honetz Sophie
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
4,32
6./I
4,32
4,21
x
7
115
Tobler Sabrina
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
4,27
7./I
4,27
4,11
4,12
02.02.2019 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Weibliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
36
Hermann Gréta
VEDAC
HUN
2002
12,98
4./I
12,56
x
12,29
x
12,98
12,60
WU18
3000g
2
55
Ladinig Hannah
VST Laas Völkermarkt
AUT
2004
11,05
6./I
10,33
10,72
11,05
10,59
10,72
x
WU18
3000g
3
76
Müller Selina
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
10,52
8./I
10,46
10,22
10,23
10,52
10,47
x
WU18
3000g
4
25
Förster Deborah
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
9,32
9./I
9,32
8,98
x
x
9,18
x
WU18
3000g
5
37
Honetz Sophie
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
8,98
11./I
8,40
8,69
8,35
7,72
8,54
8,98
WU18
3000g
6
102
Seibt Elfriede
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
5,93
12./I
x
5,61
5,52
4,67
5,93
5,62
WU18
3000g