29.09.2018 Kreisevergleich 2018 - Bruchköbel

Männliche Jugend U16

29.09.2018 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:-0.3, III:+0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
709
Schlosser Felix
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2003
11.45
1./III
2
503
Scherke Noah
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
12.34
2./III
2
701
Bak Yasin
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
12.34
1./II
4
104
Leichtweiß Simeon
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
12.48
3./III
5
708
Rieck Esko Ngo Heng
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
12.51
1./I
6
604
Dittrich Pekka
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
12.93
4./III
7
602
Ehrhardt Colin
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
12.97
2./I
8
505
Heß Julian
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2004
13.07
2./II
9
601
Jung Fabian
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
13.11
3./II
10
110
Dummert Emil
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
13.19
4./II
11
109
Wittig Constantin
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
13.22
3./I
12
318
Pfahls Elias
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
13.31
5./II
13
305
Auth Pascal
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2003
13.94
5./III
29.09.2018 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
106
Schrick Christoph
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
2:02.81
1./I
2
704
Dillemuth Jan
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
2:02.87
2./I
3
305
Auth Pascal
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2003
2:10.68
3./I
4
605
Costa Jonas
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
2:16.10
4./I
5
702
Becker Noah Finn
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2003
2:19.04
5./I
6
108
Seyffer Robin
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
2:22.86
6./I
7
606
Rappe Jan
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
2:23.34
7./I
8
103
Hoschek Moritz
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
2:24.10
8./I
9
506
Möller Jan-Niklas
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2004
2:29.44
9./I
10
323
Deutsch Oliver
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
2:30.52
10./I
29.09.2018 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
503
Scherke Noah
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
11.97
1./II
2
710
Smolka Jonas
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
12.01
1./I
3
102
Haug Benedikt
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
12.77
2./I
3
301
Petscha Lars
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2004
12.77
2./II
5
111
Weitnauer Nils
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
13.32
3./II
6
708
Rieck Esko Ngo Heng
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
14.02
4./II
7
502
Zappey Lennard
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
14.35
3./I
8
323
Deutsch Oliver
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
15.50
4./I
29.09.2018 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Kreis Wetterau
Bak, Yasin (2004); Smolka, Jonas (2004); Rieck, Esko Ngo Heng (2004); Schlosser, Felix (2003);
HE
46.04
1./I
2
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
Haug, Benedikt (2004); Leichtweiß, Simeon (2003); Schütz, Johann (2004); Dummert, Emil (2004);
HE
49.85
2./I
3
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
Ehrhardt, Colin (2003); Jung, Fabian (2003); Dittrich, Pekka (2004); Fischer, Joel (2003);
HE
50.20
3./I
4
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
Petscha, Lars (2004); Deutsch, Oliver (2005); Pfahls, Elias (2005); Auth, Pascal (2003);
HE
52.87
4./I
29.09.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
Info
1
303
Schomburg Valentin
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2003
1.65
1./I
-
-
O
-
O
O
-
O
XXX
2
502
Zappey Lennard
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
1.65
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
3
604
Dittrich Pekka
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
1.60
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
4
708
Rieck Esko Ngo Heng
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
1.60
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
5
601
Jung Fabian
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
1.60
5./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
6
707
Pötzsch Tristan
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
1.60
6./I
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
7
507
Michel Vincent
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
1.55
7./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
8
111
Weitnauer Nils
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
1.55
8./I
-
XO
XXO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
9
104
Leichtweiß Simeon
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
1.55
9./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
10
301
Petscha Lars
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2004
1.50
10./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
10
603
Heckwolf Daniel
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
1.50
10./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
10
701
Bak Yasin
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
1.50
10./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
13
101
Haßa Niklas
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
1.50
13./I
-
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
304
Mänecke Cornelis
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29.09.2018 10:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
709
Schlosser Felix
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2003
5.74
(-0.1)
1./I
5.19
(-0.1)
5.46
(0.0)
5.63
(0.0)
5.74
(-0.1)
2
502
Zappey Lennard
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
5.54
(-0.3)
2./I
5.32
(-0.5)
5.49
(0.0)
5.53
(+0.2)
5.54
(-0.3)
3
705
Hallmann Fynn
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2003
5.45
(0.0)
3./I
5.24
(+0.2)
4.99
(+0.1)
5.45
(0.0)
5.38
(0.0)
4
102
Haug Benedikt
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
5.19
(+0.3)
4./I
4.88
(0.0)
4.82
(0.0)
5.08
(0.0)
5.19
(+0.3)
5
303
Schomburg Valentin
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2003
5.11
(+1.1)
5./I
4.40
(0.0)
4.90
(-0.4)
4.95
(+0.1)
5.11
(+1.1)
6
107
Schütz Johann
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
5.00
(-0.3)
6./I
4.86
(+0.1)
4.76
(-0.3)
5.00
(-0.3)
4.78
(+1.6)
7
503
Scherke Noah
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
4.98
(0.0)
7./I
4.94
(0.0)
x
4.96
(-0.1)
4.98
(0.0)
8
105
Schmitt Simon
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
4.89
(+1.4)
8./I
4.75
(+0.1)
4.62
(-0.6)
4.68
(-0.2)
4.89
(+1.4)
9
603
Heckwolf Daniel
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
4.88
(-0.1)
9./I
4.64
(0.0)
4.50
(-0.1)
4.88
(-0.1)
x
10
301
Petscha Lars
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2004
4.85
(+0.1)
10./I
4.77
(+0.9)
4.74
(+0.8)
4.85
(+0.1)
4.56
(-0.2)
11
507
Michel Vincent
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
4.64
(0.0)
11./I
4.52
(0.0)
4.64
(0.0)
x
(+0.1)
x
12
318
Pfahls Elias
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
4.58
(+1.6)
12./I
4.41
(0.0)
4.45
(0.0)
4.57
(-0.2)
4.58
(+1.6)
610
Fischer Joel
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
304
Mänecke Cornelis
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29.09.2018 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
504
Steinfurth Tim
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2004
13.59
1./I
12.20
12.48
13.59
13.27
2
709
Schlosser Felix
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2003
12.56
2./I
11.42
10.60
12.31
12.56
3
109
Wittig Constantin
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
12.10
3./I
11.72
12.10
11.49
x
4
508
Göbel Moritz
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
11.56
4./I
10.01
9.94
11.56
10.53
5
501
Hesral-Sanchez Felix
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
11.40
5./I
9.41
10.63
9.60
11.40
6
609
Wilhelm Felix
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
11.18
6./I
11.02
11.18
10.41
10.00
7
610
Fischer Joel
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
10.91
7./I
10.66
10.65
10.91
10.85
8
607
Lahrem Jannis
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
10.38
8./I
9.53
10.38
8.25
9.65
9
107
Schütz Johann
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
10.18
9./I
9.34
9.06
9.48
10.18
10
707
Pötzsch Tristan
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
10.12
10./I
10.12
9.54
9.01
9.64
11
302
Gladys Fernando
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2003
9.77
11./I
8.40
9.77
8.85
7.77
12
701
Bak Yasin
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
9.17
12./I
8.90
9.17
8.70
7.87
13
102
Haug Benedikt
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
8.99
13./I
8.90
x
8.99
8.81
14
323
Deutsch Oliver
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
6.49
14./I
6.31
6.19
6.49
6.18
29.09.2018 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
504
Steinfurth Tim
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2004
44.68
1./I
36.14
44.68
42.96
39.71
2
609
Wilhelm Felix
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
39.98
2./I
37.08
37.33
39.61
39.98
3
703
Borgerding Lasse
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
39.63
3./I
38.09
39.63
36.65
36.36
4
710
Smolka Jonas
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
39.25
4./I
39.25
38.52
-
-
5
303
Schomburg Valentin
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2003
38.42
5./I
x
38.42
37.43
36.77
6
607
Lahrem Jannis
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
38.34
6./I
36.69
38.34
37.78
35.49
7
501
Hesral-Sanchez Felix
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
38.23
7./I
38.23
x
3.41
x
8
704
Dillemuth Jan
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
37.50
8./I
x
34.45
37.50
33.95
9
611
Egner Timm-Julian Arnulf
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
35.37
9./I
34.13
x
35.37
32.12
10
107
Schütz Johann
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
34.44
10./I
29.74
34.44
31.36
32.99
11
104
Leichtweiß Simeon
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
33.35
11./I
33.14
33.35
x
x
12
111
Weitnauer Nils
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
26.39
12./I
25.52
24.14
26.39
x
13
318
Pfahls Elias
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
22.73
13./I
22.73
x
x
x

Weibliche Jugend U16

29.09.2018 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:0.0, III:-0.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
311
Schubert Dana
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2003
13.05
1./III
2
615
Höfer Melina
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
13.22
2./III
3
509
Lauer Fiona
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
13.42
3./III
4
520
Pruy Leeloo
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
13.46
1./II
5
114
Enders Inga
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
13.49
4./III
6
408
Manneschmidt Madleen
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2003
13.56
5./III
7
718
Krüger Anna Lena
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2003
13.58
6./III
8
711
Beims Klara
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
13.64
2./II
9
119
Barrios Luana
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
14.05
3./II
10
407
Will Annabelle
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2004
14.10
4./II
10
715
Gerhardt Lara
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2003
14.10
1./I
12
308
Denkes Lana Kim
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2004
14.16
5./II
13
616
Weinrauch Lena
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
14.21
6./II
13
627
Ciani Laura
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
14.21
2./I
113
Daum Sophie
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
disq
Fehlstart
522
Jung Julia
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2004
abg
29.09.2018 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
620
Kiefer Sara
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
2:24.17
1./I
2
112
Behrens Jul
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
2:24.28
2./I
3
713
Ebert Johanna
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
2:24.78
3./I
4
512
Bijelic Kristina
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2004
2:28.26
4./I
5
411
Jahl Jenna
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2003
2:30.22
5./I
6
515
Jochmann Lucia
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
2:34.36
1./II
7
117
Reiß Anja
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
2:35.80
2./II
8
115
Friedrich Mathilda
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
2:41.08
3./II
9
711
Beims Klara
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
2:45.16
4./II
10
410
Glücks Jonna
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2004
2:45.55
5./II
11
626
Ameti Eneda
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
2:51.15
6./II
12
308
Denkes Lana Kim
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2004
3:06.27
6./I
13
314
Falkenberg Hanna
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2003
3:12.55
7./II
309
Reichel Friederike
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2004
abg
326
Stasjew Lisa
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
abg
412
Breidenbach Monika
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2004
abg
29.09.2018 10:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.3, II:0.0, III:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
311
Schubert Dana
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2003
12.48
1./III
2
404
Werner Julia
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2003
12.92
1./II
3
310
Betz Antonia
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2004
13.35
2./II
4
517
Kummer Emma
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2004
13.54
3./II
5
615
Höfer Melina
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
13.59
1./I
6
724
Weisenstein Lilly
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
13.96
2./I
7
619
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
14.15
2./III
8
712
Bodenröder Mara
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
14.25
3./III
9
405
Behle Saskia
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2003
15.91
4./III
10
163
Hammeran Jennifer
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
16.95
3./I
11
516
Opferkuch Alicia
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2004
21.59
4./I
113
Daum Sophie
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
abg
29.09.2018 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Kreis Wetterau
Gerhardt, Lara (2003); Krüger, Anna Lena (2003); Beims, Klara (2004); Bodenröder, Mara (2004);
HE
52.36
1./I
2
Kreis Main-Taunus
Wagner, Mirja (2003); Pruy, Leeloo (2003); Wagner, Eva (2003); Lauer, Fiona (2003);
HE
52.53
2./I
3
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
Denkes, Lana Kim (2004); Reichel, Friederike (2004); Schubert, Dana (2003); Betz, Antonia (2004);
HE
52.58
3./I
4
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
Glücks, Jonna (2004); Manneschmidt, Madleen (2003); Jahl, Jenna (2003); Will, Annabelle (2004);
HE
53.49
4./I
5
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
Höfer, Melina (2004); Ciani, Laura (2003); Ensinger, Leoni (2004); Weinrauch, Lena (2004);
HE
53.81
5./I
6
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
Friedrich, Mathilda (2004); Barrios, Luana (2003); Daum, Sophie (2004); Enders, Inga (2003);
HE
54.65
6./I
29.09.2018 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
Info
1
406
Kerth Lucia
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2003
1.55
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
2
309
Reichel Friederike
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2004
1.50
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
3
408
Manneschmidt Madleen
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2003
1.45
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
522
Jung Julia
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2004
1.45
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
5
715
Gerhardt Lara
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2003
1.45
5./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
6
716
Göbel Ebba
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2003
1.45
6./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
7
511
Möller Dania
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
1.40
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
7
516
Opferkuch Alicia
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2004
1.40
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
9
114
Enders Inga
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
1.40
9./I
-
O
O
O
X
O
XXX
 
 
 
10
619
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
1.40
10./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
11
407
Will Annabelle
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2004
1.40
11./I
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
12
310
Betz Antonia
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2004
1.35
12./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
13
621
Bender Julia
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
1.35
13./I
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
14
116
Gesell Lucy
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
1.25
14./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
722
Pöschko Hannah
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
1.25
14./I
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
622
Creutz Luna Suzan
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
ogV
./I
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
29.09.2018 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
408
Manneschmidt Madleen
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2003
4.93
(+0.5)
1./I
4.88
(+1.0)
4.91
(+0.7)
4.93
(+0.5)
4.89
(+0.8)
2
516
Opferkuch Alicia
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2004
4.93
(+1.3)
2./I
4.73
(+0.3)
4.80
(0.0)
4.44
(+0.8)
4.93
(+1.3)
3
309
Reichel Friederike
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2004
4.89
(+0.9)
3./I
4.84
(+0.6)
4.78
(+0.6)
4.63
(+0.7)
4.89
(+0.9)
4
310
Betz Antonia
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2004
4.89
(+0.4)
4./I
4.66
(-0.1)
4.73
(+0.9)
4.83
(+1.1)
4.89
(+0.4)
5
619
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
4.58
(+0.2)
5./I
4.58
(+0.2)
4.55
(+0.6)
2.94
(+1.3)
4.46
(+0.6)
6
522
Jung Julia
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2004
4.55
(+1.5)
6./I
4.55
(+1.5)
4.32
(-1.1)
3.71
(+0.5)
4.32
(0.0)
7
717
Hofmann Badea Nora Lee
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
4.43
(-0.4)
7./I
4.43
(-0.4)
4.35
(+0.8)
4.12
(+1.5)
x
(-0.1)
8
618
Adam Laura
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
4.40
(+1.5)
8./I
4.39
(+0.2)
4.20
(-0.7)
4.40
(+1.5)
4.27
(+0.4)
9
615
Höfer Melina
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
4.32
(+0.2)
9./I
4.27
(+1.0)
4.32
(+0.2)
4.21
(+0.3)
-
10
712
Bodenröder Mara
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
4.30
(+1.1)
10./I
4.09
(-0.7)
x
(+0.8)
4.05
(+0.6)
4.30
(+1.1)
11
410
Glücks Jonna
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2004
4.28
(+1.0)
11./I
4.16
(+2.2)
4.15
(+0.3)
4.28
(+1.0)
4.02
(-0.1)
12
517
Kummer Emma
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2004
4.27
(+1.0)
12./I
4.05
(+1.5)
x
(0.0)
3.96
(+0.5)
4.27
(+1.0)
13
115
Friedrich Mathilda
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
4.18
(+0.4)
13./I
4.12
(0.0)
4.18
(+0.4)
4.01
(+0.4)
4.06
(+0.2)
14
119
Barrios Luana
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
4.12
(0.0)
14./I
4.07
(-0.1)
x
(+0.1)
4.12
(0.0)
-
15
116
Gesell Lucy
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
3.82
(+0.7)
15./I
3.76
(-0.4)
3.82
(+0.7)
3.81
(+0.1)
3.58
(+1.1)
405
Behle Saskia
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2003
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29.09.2018 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
613
Seng Katja
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
12.00
1./I
12.00
11.81
11.77
11.61
2
616
Weinrauch Lena
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
11.37
2./I
10.75
10.63
11.37
10.56
3
625
Rehm Liv
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
10.05
3./I
9.70
9.21
10.05
8.97
4
721
Nickel Johanna
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2003
9.99
4./I
8.95
x
9.06
9.99
5
510
Marzouk Mona
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
9.34
5./I
8.55
9.34
9.25
8.42
6
309
Reichel Friederike
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2004
9.22
6./I
-
9.22
8.98
9.17
7
314
Falkenberg Hanna
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2003
9.15
7./I
9.03
8.56
8.86
9.15
8
403
Eickenboom Amelie
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2004
8.75
8./I
8.08
8.35
8.22
8.75
9
121
Zemke Dina
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
8.52
9./I
8.52
7.69
7.42
7.03
10
401
Edel Sinah
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2004
8.48
10./I
8.19
7.88
8.14
8.48
11
402
Zirfas Maren
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2003
8.41
11./I
8.21
x
8.35
8.41
12
515
Jochmann Lucia
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
8.32
12./I
8.00
8.32
7.91
7.68
13
720
Lutkiewicz Wiktoria
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
8.27
13./I
8.27
7.39
8.20
8.12
14
513
Kremer Joanne
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2004
7.59
14./I
7.59
7.18
7.42
7.26
15
118
Schwoch Anna
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
7.43
15./I
7.22
7.18
7.19
7.43
16
120
Weber Michelle
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
7.20
16./I
6.58
7.20
6.76
x
17
719
Lukacova Alexandra
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2003
6.94
17./I
5.14
6.94
6.77
6.82
29.09.2018 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
513
Kremer Joanne
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2004
35.19
1./I
x
29.41
32.81
35.19
2
625
Rehm Liv
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
32.80
2./I
32.80
x
x
x
3
510
Marzouk Mona
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
31.95
3./I
x
x
31.95
x
4
402
Zirfas Maren
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2003
27.96
4./I
25.65
27.96
27.72
26.81
5
715
Gerhardt Lara
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2003
27.36
5./I
23.35
22.82
x
27.36
6
314
Falkenberg Hanna
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2003
25.86
6./I
23.43
25.86
x
25.04
7
616
Weinrauch Lena
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
25.43
7./I
x
x
x
25.43
8
308
Denkes Lana Kim
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2004
24.99
8./I
24.40
24.99
22.02
19.07
9
521
Richardson Johanna
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
24.75
9./I
24.75
21.25
24.68
22.91
10
403
Eickenboom Amelie
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2004
23.66
10./I
x
21.95
22.48
23.66
11
723
Schulz Sarah
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2003
22.30
11./I
16.48
22.30
20.85
x
12
721
Nickel Johanna
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2003
22.18
12./I
22.18
x
x
x
13
626
Ameti Eneda
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
21.61
13./I
21.61
19.89
20.54
x
14
401
Edel Sinah
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2004
20.52
14./I
20.52
x
x
19.24
15
118
Schwoch Anna
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
18.04
15./I
18.04
17.47
16.01
15.59
16
116
Gesell Lucy
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
17.75
16./I
14.52
17.75
16.70
16.79
17
113
Daum Sophie
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
16.94
17./I
x
14.09
16.94
13.12
316
Baus Mira
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2004
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Männliche Jugend U14

29.09.2018 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:+0.7, III:+0.2, IV:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
628
Wolf Christian
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
9.65
1./III
2
415
Wagner Jonah
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
9.67
1./IV
3
127
Kranitz Alexander
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
9.83
1./II
4
210
Harrison Aiden
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
9.87
2./IV
5
727
Freder Noel
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
9.89
3./IV
6
526
Ghassemian Sam
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
9.98
2./III
7
321
Baus Christian
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
10.07
4./IV
8
637
Heghelegint Memphis
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
10.09
2./II
9
201
Tabury-Mensah Joel
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
10.20
3./III
10
126
Hölzel Calvin
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
10.26
3./II
11
203
Gabriel Alexander
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2006
10.41
1./I
11
528
Martinet Romain
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
10.41
4./II
13
420
Ehrmann Elias
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
10.58
5./II
14
726
Credner Kjell Jona
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2006
10.59
4./III
15
629
Quinto Valerio
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
10.60
5./IV
16
319
Richter Lenny
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
10.62
5./III
17
731
Kabuya Ray
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
10.70
2./I
18
525
Hinse Nicolas
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2006
10.71
3./I
19
131
Arnold Luca
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
10.85
4./I
20
417
Brinkmann Leon
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
10.93
5./I
21
345
Deutsch Christoph
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
11.72
6./I
29.09.2018 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
417
Brinkmann Leon
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
2:26.10
1./I
2
726
Credner Kjell Jona
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2006
2:26.85
2./I
3
209
Hanke Laurin
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2006
2:32.54
3./I
4
320
Rode Finn
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
2:32.93
4./I
5
734
Schmidt Ole
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
2:33.05
5./I
6
420
Ehrmann Elias
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
2:34.99
1./II
7
208
Gusic Roko
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
2:39.60
2./II
8
531
Pfitzmayer Luis
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
2:41.63
3./II
9
123
Hoch Nicolas
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
2:42.05
6./I
10
532
Sinovcic Timo
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2006
2:45.89
4./II
11
640
Meyer Jonas
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
2:46.58
5./II
12
725
Breiksch Jannek
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2006
2:46.67
6./II
13
319
Richter Lenny
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
2:48.01
7./II
14
632
Bayerl Richard
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
2:49.47
8./II
15
129
Nagel Elias
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
2:50.29
7./I
16
419
Reichert Jamie
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
2:50.39
9./II
17
128
Storck Mattis
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
2:56.01
10./II
207
Blank Ioannis
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
abg
344
Johann David
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
abg
629
Quinto Valerio
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
abg
29.09.2018 10:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.4, II:0.0, III:-0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
628
Wolf Christian
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
9.40
1./III
2
728
Gerlach Ben
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2006
10.07
1./II
3
727
Freder Noel
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
10.12
1./I
4
203
Gabriel Alexander
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2006
10.13
2./I
5
631
Werner Anton
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
10.22
2./III
6
202
Ziegler Nicolas
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2006
10.25
2./II
7
528
Martinet Romain
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
10.29
3./II
8
319
Richter Lenny
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
10.99
4./II
9
123
Hoch Nicolas
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
11.08
3./I
10
417
Brinkmann Leon
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
11.17
4./I
11
416
Bessems Lennart
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2006
11.45
3./III
12
524
Schuster Jan-Hendrik
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2006
11.46
4./III
13
132
Keller Max
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
11.56
5./II
14
344
Johann David
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
11.68
5./III
29.09.2018 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
Heghelegint, Memphis (2005); Werner, Anton (2006); Quinto, Valerio (2005); Wolf, Christian (2005);
HE
38.21
1./II
2
Kreis Frankfurt
Gabriel, Alexander (2006); Holuschek, Julian (2005); Ziegler, Nicolas (2006); Tabury-Mensah, Joel (2005);
HE
38.97
1./I
3
Kreis Main-Taunus
Martinet, Romain (2005); Hinse, Nicolas (2006); Sinovcic, Timo (2006); Ghassemian, Sam (2005);
HE
39.77
2./II
4
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
Brinkmann, Leon (2005); Beßler, Max (2005); Ehrmann, Elias (2005); Wagner, Jonah (2005);
HE
39.87
2./I
5
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
Hölzel, Calvin (2006); Hoch, Nicolas (2005); Banasinski, Darryl (2006); Kranitz, Alexander (2005);
HE
40.40
3./I
6
Kreis Wetterau
Gerlach, Ben (2006); Kabuya, Ray (2005); Credner, Kjell Jona (2006); Freder, Noel (2005);
HE
41.20
4./I
7
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
Rode, Finn (2006); Baus, Christian (2006); Deutsch, Christoph (2005); Falkenberg, Felix (2005);
HE
41.38
3./II
29.09.2018 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
Info
1
631
Werner Anton
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
1.50
1./I
-
O
O
O
-
-
O
XO
XXX
1
637
Heghelegint Memphis
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
1.50
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
3
632
Bayerl Richard
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
1.50
3./I
-
O
O
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
4
201
Tabury-Mensah Joel
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
1.45
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
5
321
Baus Christian
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
1.40
5./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
6
414
Beßler Max
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
1.40
6./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
7
129
Nagel Elias
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
1.40
7./I
-
-
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
8
733
Sand Samuel
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
1.35
8./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
9
532
Sinovcic Timo
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2006
1.35
9./I
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
10
413
Eufinger Julian
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
1.30
10./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
132
Keller Max
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
1.30
11./I
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
12
130
Wolf Mattis
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
1.25
12./I
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13
531
Pfitzmayer Luis
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
1.25
13./I
-
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
14
533
Haillemariam Elias
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2006
1.20
14./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
732
Pileggi Alessandro
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
1.20
14./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
344
Johann David
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
1.15
16./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
726
Credner Kjell Jona
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2006
ogV
./I
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
205
Stein Elias
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
206
Sruk Maxim
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
735
Seeger Erik
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29.09.2018 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
727
Freder Noel
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
5.14
1./I
4.90
4.90
4.89
5.14
2
415
Wagner Jonah
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
5.10
2./I
4.73
4.73
4.47
5.10
3
204
Holuschek Julian
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
4.85
3./I
4.82
4.79
4.75
4.85
4
526
Ghassemian Sam
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
4.69
4./I
3.92
4.69
4.66
4.53
5
629
Quinto Valerio
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
4.55
5./I
4.55
4.47
4.47
4.37
6
210
Harrison Aiden
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
4.54
6./I
4.54
x
4.42
3.24
7
414
Beßler Max
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
4.43
7./I
4.21
4.09
4.31
4.43
8
525
Hinse Nicolas
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2006
4.38
8./I
4.35
4.31
4.27
4.38
9
637
Heghelegint Memphis
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
4.38
9./I
3.28
4.38
4.31
4.03
10
320
Rode Finn
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
4.28
10./I
4.28
x
4.23
x
11
130
Wolf Mattis
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
4.27
11./I
4.22
3.79
4.27
4.26
12
202
Ziegler Nicolas
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2006
4.26
12./I
4.08
4.26
4.22
4.25
13
632
Bayerl Richard
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
4.16
13./I
3.96
3.99
4.16
3.84
14
123
Hoch Nicolas
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
4.13
14./I
3.62
3.95
3.76
4.13
15
732
Pileggi Alessandro
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
4.09
15./I
4.09
4.00
3.59
3.97
16
131
Arnold Luca
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
4.08
16./I
x
x
3.75
4.08
17
343
Falkenberg Felix
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
4.00
17./I
3.74
3.75
x
4.00
18
524
Schuster Jan-Hendrik
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2006
3.95
18./I
3.87
3.95
3.70
3.75
19
345
Deutsch Christoph
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
3.88
19./I
3.88
3.88
3.65
3.82
20
418
Walli Finn
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2006
3.85
20./I
3.81
3.73
3.85
2.62
21
733
Sand Samuel
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
3.44
21./I
3.43
3.44
x
2.39
29.09.2018 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
635
Betz Elias
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
12.86
1./I
12.32
10.46
12.74
12.86
2
415
Wagner Jonah
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
11.09
2./I
11.09
10.47
10.82
10.33
3
728
Gerlach Ben
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2006
10.81
3./I
9.78
10.81
x
10.22
4
204
Holuschek Julian
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
10.37
4./I
9.80
9.53
10.37
9.67
5
628
Wolf Christian
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
10.30
5./I
10.01
10.30
-
-
6
126
Hölzel Calvin
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
10.22
6./I
10.22
9.57
9.61
8.81
7
322
Buck Niklaus
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
9.74
7./I
7.80
8.61
9.74
9.19
8
526
Ghassemian Sam
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
9.28
8./I
8.97
9.24
9.28
8.73
9
630
Seibel Niklas
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
8.99
9./I
8.99
x
8.64
8.46
10
527
Kremer Moritz
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
8.76
10./I
8.57
8.25
8.22
8.76
11
124
Geißel Finn
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
8.43
11./I
8.06
8.43
7.27
6.57
12
211
Zu Lienen Marlon
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
8.42
12./I
8.25
8.42
7.21
7.72
13
730
Herbert Florin
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
8.21
13./I
8.21
7.86
7.95
x
14
128
Storck Mattis
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
8.13
14./I
8.13
7.75
7.94
8.00
15
416
Bessems Lennart
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2006
7.90
15./I
7.90
7.53
7.56
x
16
729
Heinz Sven
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2006
7.53
16./I
4.78
6.23
6.46
7.53
17
530
Webers Ben
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2006
7.46
17./I
7.04
6.87
7.01
7.46
18
418
Walli Finn
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2006
6.72
18./I
6.72
6.38
6.05
6.29
19
343
Falkenberg Felix
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
6.24
19./I
6.23
5.93
6.24
5.67
205
Stein Elias
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
324
Buchhold Florian
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29.09.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
728
Gerlach Ben
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2006
40.26
1./I
38.29
40.26
38.71
35.15
2
204
Holuschek Julian
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
36.84
2./I
36.47
36.84
32.41
x
3
635
Betz Elias
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
36.59
3./I
33.07
36.59
32.89
34.55
4
128
Storck Mattis
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
35.08
4./I
35.08
27.66
30.61
x
5
126
Hölzel Calvin
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
34.47
5./I
32.44
x
31.41
34.47
6
527
Kremer Moritz
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
32.34
6./I
x
31.18
32.34
28.66
7
414
Beßler Max
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
30.86
7./I
x
30.42
x
30.86
8
636
Ullah Adam
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
27.65
8./I
25.84
27.65
x
24.93
9
631
Werner Anton
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
27.30
9./I
27.30
24.78
x
21.77
10
322
Buck Niklaus
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
27.05
10./I
27.05
21.78
22.74
21.83
11
125
Hollatz Tim
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
24.77
11./I
24.73
20.22
21.52
24.77
12
211
Zu Lienen Marlon
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
24.13
12./I
19.06
24.13
x
22.38
13
725
Breiksch Jannek
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2006
23.91
13./I
x
17.70
18.05
23.91
14
201
Tabury-Mensah Joel
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
23.58
14./I
20.03
18.08
23.58
17.27
15
528
Martinet Romain
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
23.15
15./I
x
16.69
x
23.15
16
529
Vehring Nils
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
22.56
16./I
17.14
22.56
16.12
18.59
17
321
Baus Christian
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
22.35
17./I
x
x
x
22.35
18
418
Walli Finn
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2006
21.85
18./I
19.61
x
18.34
21.85
413
Eufinger Julian
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Weibliche Jugend U14

29.09.2018 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.3, II:+0.9, III:+0.1, IV:+0.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
214
Bott Pia
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2006
10.16
1./IV
2
541
Gerbers Nicola
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
10.19
2./IV
3
134
Beisel Paula
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
10.27
1./II
4
212
Blank Nikoletta
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
10.38
2./II
5
139
Mätzig Hanna
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
10.46
1./III
5
748
Schneeberger Helena
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
10.46
3./IV
7
327
Friker Sofie
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
10.49
3./II
8
542
Benisch Nelly
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2006
10.54
2./III
9
223
May Lilith
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
10.69
1./I
10
644
Helbrecht Marie
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
10.80
4./IV
11
538
Bayer Hannah
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
10.84
4./II
12
739
Guiot Lisa
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
10.86
3./III
13
143
Schmidt Emma
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
10.87
2./I
14
433
Spornhauer Sina
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
10.88
5./IV
15
741
Herrmann Isabelle
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
10.89
3./I
16
423
Schorr Anna
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2006
10.93
4./III
17
643
Schneider Noelia
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
11.07
5./III
18
651
Wanner Tammy
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
11.11
5./II
19
329
Forster Finja
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
11.44
4./I
29.09.2018 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
430
Kaiser Julia
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2006
2:28.98
1./I
2
216
Hofmockel Paula
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
2:32.71
2./I
3
738
Geisel Hannah
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
2:34.57
3./I
4
220
Bokemeyer Paula
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2006
2:36.90
1./II
5
645
Kiefer Tabea
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
2:37.96
4./I
6
742
Kaufmann Mathilda
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
2:41.43
5./I
7
325
Engelhard Juliane
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
2:41.98
6./I
8
326
Stasjew Lisa
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
2:42.08
2./II
9
749
Guijarro Stella
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2006
2:42.54
3./II
10
142
Vytrisal Lisa
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
2:43.44
7./I
11
536
Winter Madeleine
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
2:46.03
4./II
12
535
Kropp Elin
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2006
2:46.15
8./I
13
540
Frint Cecilia
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
2:46.53
5./II
14
429
Hilgen Leonie
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
2:46.71
6./II
15
138
Lieblang Helena
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
2:47.42
7./II
16
212
Blank Nikoletta
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
2:53.16
8./II
29.09.2018 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.1, II:+1.0, III:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
213
Sotoodehnia Atrin
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
9.84
1./II
2
327
Friker Sofie
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
9.98
1./I
3
539
Schulz Louisa
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
10.25
2./II
4
215
Brkic Ivana
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
10.26
2./I
5
328
Herchet Lara
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
10.31
3./II
6
538
Bayer Hannah
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
10.60
1./III
7
137
Hartenstein Sophia
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
10.63
4./II
8
643
Schneider Noelia
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
10.88
2./III
9
741
Herrmann Isabelle
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
10.95
3./I
10
646
Beyer Fabienne
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
11.17
5./II
11
739
Guiot Lisa
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
11.23
3./III
12
423
Schorr Anna
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2006
11.59
4./III
13
425
Bastian Maxime
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
11.61
4./I
14
135
Dehmer Vanessa
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
14.53
5./I
29.09.2018 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Kreis Frankfurt
Brkic, Ivana (2005); May, Lilith (2005); Hofmockel, Paula (2005); Bott, Pia (2006);
HE
39.17
1./II
2
Kreis Main-Taunus
Benisch, Nelly (2006); Bayer, Hannah (2005); Schulz, Louisa (2005); Gerbers, Nicola (2005);
HE
39.90
1./I
3
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
Dehmer, Vanessa (2005); Schmidt, Emma (2006); Beisel, Paula (2006); Mätzig, Hanna (2005);
HE
40.62
2./II
4
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
Engelhard, Juliane (2005); Stasjew, Lisa (2005); Friker, Sofie (2005); Herchet, Lara (2006);
HE
41.85
3./II
5
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
Weirich, Charlotte (2005); Helbrecht, Marie (2006); Wanner, Tammy (2006); Schneider, Noelia (2006);
HE
42.10
2./I
6
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
Hain, Chayenne (2006); Schorr, Anna (2006); Marrwitz, Johanna (2006); Spornhauer, Sina (2005);
HE
42.20
3./I
Kreis Wetterau
Herrmann, Isabelle (2005); Schneeberger, Helena (2005); Schilling, Anna (2005); Melzer, Mia (2006);
HE
disq
2. Wechsel 5m überlaufen
29.09.2018 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
Info
1
737
Claussen Paula
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
1.50
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
213
Sotoodehnia Atrin
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
1.45
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
3
541
Gerbers Nicola
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
1.40
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
X
 
4
218
Lücker Paula
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
1.40
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
5
139
Mätzig Hanna
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
1.40
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
-
X
-
5
222
Hamin Sara
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2006
1.40
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
7
326
Stasjew Lisa
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
1.40
7./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
8
433
Spornhauer Sina
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
1.35
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
9
328
Herchet Lara
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
1.35
9./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
 
 
 
 
10
743
Künne Jill
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2006
1.35
10./I
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
11
145
Bokeloh Jennifer
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
1.30
11./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
12
648
Wehner Chiara
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
1.30
12./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
13
144
Bormet Luna
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
1.30
13./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
13
647
Freydank Floriane
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
1.30
13./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
13
747
Schilling Anna
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
1.30
13./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
16
431
Hernandez Soler Cara Luna
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2006
1.30
16./I
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
16
643
Schneider Noelia
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
1.30
16./I
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXO
XXX