08.09.2018 RLP Meisterschaften U14 - Herxheim

Männliche Jugend U16

Weibliche Jugend U16

Jugend M13

08.09.2018 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
924
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2005
9.82
1./III
2
944
Henkel Thorben
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
9.92
2./III
3
880
Heumann Rey Diego
LC Hassloch
GER
2005
9.94
1./I
4
860
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
9.95
1./II
5
941
Paasche Etienne
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
10.23
1./II
6
874
Eigen Leonard
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2005
10.32
3./III
7
938
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
10.36
2./II
8
849
Kölbach Johannes
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
10.45
1./III
9
848
Schmitt Elias
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
10.47
2./II
10
912
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
10.48
3./II
11
910
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
10.54
2./III
11
913
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
10.54
1./I
13
893
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
10.64
2./I
14
833
Kohlhaas Nick
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
10.65
3./II
15
838
Jürgens Benedikt
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
10.74
4./III
16
845
Derr Damian
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
10.77
3./III
17
928
Emmert Simon
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
10.78
2./I
18
907
Alt Jonathan
USC Mainz
GER
2005
10.83
4./III
19
842
Flock Jan
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
10.85
3./I
20
897
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
10.86
4./I
21
853
Kiesler Silas
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
10.87
3./I
22
840
Hramov Konstantin
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
10.95
4./II
23
854
Beer Jonathan
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
10.97
4./II
24
925
Minwegen Jannis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
11.07
4./I
25
908
Pfeiffer Luca-Pascal
USC Mainz
GER
2005
11.19
5./I
26
841
Falk Yannik
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
11.43
5./I
27
915
Michel David
USC Mainz
GER
2005
11.60
5./II
28
901
Etzkorn Moritz
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2005
11.64
5./II
29
832
Palarowski Maik
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
13.41
5./III
08.09.2018 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
908
Pfeiffer Luca-Pascal
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:25.74
1./I
2
893
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
2:26.96
2./I
3
907
Alt Jonathan
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:34.73
3./I
08.09.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
Info
1
856
Wichmann Benjamin
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2005
1.52
1./I
O
-
O
-
O
XO
O
XXX
2
938
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
1.52
2./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
3
849
Kölbach Johannes
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
1.44
3./I
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
4
880
Heumann Rey Diego
LC Hassloch
GER
2005
1.44
4./I
O
-
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
5
897
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
1.40
5./I
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
868
Alt Jonah
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2005
1.40
6./I
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
7
915
Michel David
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.40
7./I
-
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
8
925
Minwegen Jannis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
1.40
8./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
9
855
Teupe Maxim
Gymn. am Römerkastell Alzey
GER
2005
1.36
9./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
928
Emmert Simon
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
1.28
10./I
XO
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
08.09.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
941
Paasche Etienne
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
5.39
1./II
5.39
5.14
5.11
2
924
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2005
5.26
1./I
x
5.26
x
3
938
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
5.09
2./I
4.97
5.05
5.09
4
848
Schmitt Elias
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
5.07
2./II
4.80
5.07
4.56
5
860
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
5.06
3./I
5.05
5.00
5.06
6
907
Alt Jonathan
USC Mainz
GER
2005
5.05
3./II
5.05
4.82
4.87
7
893
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
4.87
4./I
4.69
4.87
4.47
8
912
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4.79
4./II
4.79
4.75
4.70
9
880
Heumann Rey Diego
LC Hassloch
GER
2005
4.75
5./I
4.75
4.73
4.72
10
849
Kölbach Johannes
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
4.72
5./II
4.35
4.72
4.66
11
897
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
4.68
6./I
4.57
x
4.68
12
925
Minwegen Jannis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
4.63
6./II
x
4.63
4.08
13
944
Henkel Thorben
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
4.62
7./I
4.60
4.62
4.35
14
842
Flock Jan
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
4.62
8./I
4.62
4.46
4.49
15
854
Beer Jonathan
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
4.58
7./II
4.54
4.41
4.58
16
833
Kohlhaas Nick
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
4.52
9./I
4.52
4.05
4.30
17
913
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4.49
8./II
4.48
4.49
4.49
18
928
Emmert Simon
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
4.49
9./II
4.49
4.28
4.09
19
910
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4.45
10./II
4.45
4.25
4.42
20
840
Hramov Konstantin
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
4.41
10./I
4.17
x
4.41
21
853
Kiesler Silas
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
4.18
11./II
4.18
4.08
4.08
22
845
Derr Damian
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
4.17
12./II
x
3.88
4.17
23
908
Pfeiffer Luca-Pascal
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4.14
13./II
4.03
4.14
x
24
915
Michel David
USC Mainz
GER
2005
3.98
14./II
3.95
3.84
3.98
25
874
Eigen Leonard
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2005
3.98
11./I
3.98
3.91
x
26
838
Jürgens Benedikt
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
3.97
12./I
x
3.97
3.59
27
841
Falk Yannik
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
3.90
13./I
3.90
x
3.90
28
832
Palarowski Maik
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
2.99
14./I
x
x
2.99
08.09.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
931
Schneider Fynn
TV Rödersheim
GER
2005
13.61
1./I
12.69
-
13.06
13.61
12.59
-
2
849
Kölbach Johannes
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
11.64
2./I
10.88
11.64
10.65
10.15
11.18
10.06
3
910
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
11.01
3./I
9.21
10.25
11.01
10.47
10.14
10.98
4
930
Schwager Jerome
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2005
10.46
4./I
10.13
-
9.99
10.18
-
10.46
08.09.2018 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
910
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
52.50
1./II
45.00
52.50
42.50
2
938
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
50.50
1./I
50.50
44.00
49.50
3
860
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
49.50
2./I
49.50
45.50
-
4
941
Paasche Etienne
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
47.50
2./II
45.50
47.50
41.50
5
912
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
47.50
3./II
45.00
40.50
47.50
6
874
Eigen Leonard
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2005
45.50
3./I
45.50
45.00
40.00
7
897
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
44.50
4./I
44.00
44.50
38.50
8
854
Beer Jonathan
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
44.00
4./II
44.00
42.00
44.00
9
924
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2005
43.50
5./I
40.00
43.50
43.00
10
848
Schmitt Elias
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
43.00
5./II
43.00
39.00
42.00
11
944
Henkel Thorben
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
41.50
6./I
39.00
41.50
38.50
12
833
Kohlhaas Nick
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
41.00
7./I
41.00
40.00
37.00
13
913
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
40.50
6./II
34.50
38.00
40.50
14
853
Kiesler Silas
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
40.00
7./II
35.50
37.00
40.00
15
840
Hramov Konstantin
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
39.50
8./I
39.50
37.00
38.00
16
838
Jürgens Benedikt
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
38.50
9./I
38.50
x
36.50
17
841
Falk Yannik
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
38.00
10./I
37.50
36.50
38.00
18
893
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
37.50
11./I
37.00
37.50
33.00
19
925
Minwegen Jannis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
36.50
8./II
36.50
31.50
34.50
20
849
Kölbach Johannes
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
35.50
9./II
34.50
35.50
32.00
21
842
Flock Jan
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
35.50
12./I
33.50
35.50
30.50
22
928
Emmert Simon
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
35.50
10./II
35.50
28.50
32.50
23
880
Heumann Rey Diego
LC Hassloch
GER
2005
34.00
13./I
34.00
34.00
30.00
24
907
Alt Jonathan
USC Mainz
GER
2005
34.00
11./II
34.00
30.50
32.50
25
832
Palarowski Maik
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
32.00
14./I
29.00
32.00
25.50
26
908
Pfeiffer Luca-Pascal
USC Mainz
GER
2005
30.00
12./II
28.50
30.00
28.50
27
845
Derr Damian
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
30.00
13./II
28.50
30.00
27.00
28
915
Michel David
USC Mainz
GER
2005
26.50
14./II
24.50
25.00
26.50
901
Etzkorn Moritz
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2005
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
860
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
1,429
9.95
 
(517)
49.50
 
(411)
5.06
 
(501)
1
924
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2005
1,429
9.82
 
(532)
43.50
 
(375)
5.26
 
(522)
3
941
Paasche Etienne
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
1,419
10.23
 
(486)
47.50
 
(399)
5.39
 
(534)
4
938
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
1,392
10.36
 
(472)
50.50
 
(416)
5.09
 
(504)
5
944
Henkel Thorben
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
1,340
9.92
 
(521)
41.50
 
(363)
4.62
 
(456)
6
848
Schmitt Elias
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
1,335
10.47
 
(461)
43.00
 
(372)
5.07
 
(502)
7
912
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,333
10.48
 
(460)
47.50
 
(399)
4.79
 
(474)
8
910
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,320
10.54
 
(454)
52.50
 
(428)
4.45
 
(438)
9
880
Heumann Rey Diego
LC Hassloch
GER
2005
1,301
9.94
 
(518)
34.00
 
(314)
4.75
 
(469)
10
897
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
1,265
10.86
 
(422)
44.50
 
(381)
4.68
 
(462)
11
893
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
1,263
10.64
 
(444)
37.50
 
(337)
4.87
 
(482)
12
849
Kölbach Johannes
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
1,253
10.45
 
(463)
35.50
 
(324)
4.72
 
(466)
12
913
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,253
10.54
 
(454)
40.50
 
(357)
4.49
 
(442)
14
874
Eigen Leonard
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2005
1,249
10.32
 
(477)
45.50
 
(387)
3.98
 
(385)
15
833
Kohlhaas Nick
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
1,248
10.65
 
(443)
41.00
 
(360)
4.52
 
(445)
16
854
Beer Jonathan
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
1,241
10.97
 
(412)
44.00
 
(378)
4.58
 
(451)
17
907
Alt Jonathan
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,239
10.83
 
(425)
34.00
 
(314)
5.05
 
(500)
18
842
Flock Jan
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
1,203
10.85
 
(423)
35.50
 
(324)
4.62
 
(456)
19
840
Hramov Konstantin
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
1,197
10.95
 
(414)
39.50
 
(350)
4.41
 
(433)
20
928
Emmert Simon
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
1,196
10.78
 
(430)
35.50
 
(324)
4.49
 
(442)
21
925
Minwegen Jannis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
1,190
11.07
 
(402)
36.50
 
(331)
4.63
 
(457)
22
853
Kiesler Silas
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
1,182
10.87
 
(421)
40.00
 
(353)
4.18
 
(408)
23
838
Jürgens Benedikt
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
1,162
10.74
 
(434)
38.50
 
(344)
3.97
 
(384)
24
845
Derr Damian
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
1,123
10.77
 
(431)
30.00
 
(285)
4.17
 
(407)
25
841
Falk Yannik
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
1,087
11.43
 
(370)
38.00
 
(341)
3.90
 
(376)
26
908
Pfeiffer Luca-Pascal
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,079
11.19
 
(391)
30.00
 
(285)
4.14
 
(403)
27
915
Michel David
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,000
11.60
 
(356)
26.50
 
(259)
3.98
 
(385)
28
832
Palarowski Maik
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
788
13.41
 
(224)
32.00
 
(300)
2.99
 
(264)
 
901
Etzkorn Moritz
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2005
aufg.
11.64
 
(352)
abg
 
 

Jugend M12

08.09.2018 10:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
923
Becker Paul
TV Nussdorf
GER
2006
9.98
1./II
2
875
Scheiblich Lars
TV 1848 Gimbsheim
GER
2006
10.65
2./II
3
877
Wörtz Milan
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
10.74
1./I
4
857
Maas Moritz
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
10.82
2./I
5
921
Reinart Jan
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
10.91
3./II
6
909
Merten Arne
USC Mainz
GER
2006
10.94
4./II
7
902
Etzkorn Silas
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
10.99
3./I
8
831
Zahn Nils
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
11.57
4./I
9
922
Langenfeld Johannes
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
11.80
5./II
10
835
Beck Bjarne
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
11.86
5./I
08.09.2018 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
869
Ebener Hannes
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
2:28.23
1./I
2
896
Götten Moritz
ASV Landau
GER
2007
2:29.85
2./I
3
843
Walkenbach Steffen
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2007
2:37.19
3./I
08.09.2018 11:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
875
Scheiblich Lars
TV 1848 Gimbsheim
GER
2006
4.80
1./I
4.52
4.80
4.74
2
877
Wörtz Milan
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
4.70
2./I
4.41
4.64
4.70
3
857
Maas Moritz
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
4.68
3./I
4.47
x
4.68
4
909
Merten Arne
USC Mainz
GER
2006
4.62
4./I
4.50
4.36
4.62
5
921
Reinart Jan
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
4.57
5./I
x
4.57
4.42
6
923
Becker Paul
TV Nussdorf
GER
2006
4.55
6./I
4.55
4.46
4.47
7
835
Beck Bjarne
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
4.22
7./I
3.71
3.79
4.22
8
902
Etzkorn Silas
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
4.15
8./I
4.03
4.15
4.15
9
922
Langenfeld Johannes
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
3.97
9./I
3.80
3.83
3.97
10
831
Zahn Nils
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
3.83
10./I
3.83
x
3.69
08.09.2018 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
918
Tüttenberg Jan
USC Mainz
GER
2006
8.24
1./I
8.24
7.50
-
7.81
8.17
8.24
08.09.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
875
Scheiblich Lars
TV 1848 Gimbsheim
GER
2006
45.50
1./I
45.00
42.00
45.50
2
909
Merten Arne
USC Mainz
GER
2006
45.00
2./I
42.50
38.50
45.00
3
877
Wörtz Milan
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
40.00
3./I
39.50
38.00
40.00
4
902
Etzkorn Silas
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
39.00
4./I
39.00
37.50
38.50
5
835
Beck Bjarne
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
39.00
5./I
38.50
39.00
-
6
831
Zahn Nils
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
38.50
6./I
38.50
35.00
38.00
7
922
Langenfeld Johannes
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
38.00
7./I
36.00
33.00
38.00
8
923
Becker Paul
TV Nussdorf
GER
2006
37.50
8./I
37.50
36.50
33.50
9
921
Reinart Jan
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
36.50
9./I
34.50
36.50
32.50
10
857
Maas Moritz
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
31.50
10./I
30.50
30.50
31.50
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
WEZ
BAL
Info
1
875
Scheiblich Lars
TV 1848 Gimbsheim
GER
2006
1,305
10.65
 
(443)
4.80
 
(475)
45.50
 
(387)
2
923
Becker Paul
TV Nussdorf
GER
2006
1,299
9.98
 
(514)
4.55
 
(448)
37.50
 
(337)
3
909
Merten Arne
USC Mainz
GER
2006
1,254
10.94
 
(414)
4.62
 
(456)
45.00
 
(384)
4
877
Wörtz Milan
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
1,251
10.74
 
(434)
4.70
 
(464)
40.00
 
(353)
5
921
Reinart Jan
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
1,198
10.91
 
(417)
4.57
 
(450)
36.50
 
(331)
6
857
Maas Moritz
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
1,184
10.82
 
(426)
4.68
 
(462)
31.50
 
(296)
7
902
Etzkorn Silas
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
1,161
10.99
 
(410)
4.15
 
(404)
39.00
 
(347)
8
835
Beck Bjarne
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
1,093
11.86
 
(334)
4.22
 
(412)
39.00
 
(347)
9
831
Zahn Nils
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
1,070
11.57
 
(358)
3.83
 
(368)
38.50
 
(344)
10
922
Langenfeld Johannes
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
1,064
11.80
 
(339)
3.97
 
(384)
38.00
 
(341)

Jugend W13

08.09.2018 11:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
871
Warschko Nina
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2005
10.08
1./III
2
892
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
10.26
2./III
3
939
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
GER
2005
10.30
1./IV
4
894
Awender Anna
TG Konz
GER
2005
10.44
1./VI
5
862
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
10.49
1./V
6
881
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
10.53
2./IV
7
916
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
10.60
2./VI
8
879
Wagner Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
10.69
2./V
9
882
Faber Johanna
TV Hechtsheim
GER
2005
10.78
3./IV
10
942
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
10.80
1./I
11
903
Ducke Charlotte
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2005
10.86
1./II
12
926
Körner Aaliah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
10.87
2./II
12
943
Seitz Maïmouna Miriam
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
10.87
3./III
14
911
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
10.92
4./IV
15
934
Fiedler Mona Josephine
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
10.94
5./IV
16
859
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
10.97
3./II
17
891
Hartmann Emma
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2005
10.99
2./I
18
898
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
11.00
3./I
19
876
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
11.06
3./VI
20
883
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
11.13
4./III
20
935
Juchem Luise
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
11.13
4./VI
22
917
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
11.14
3./V
22
936
Böckmann Marie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
11.14
4./I
24
884
Fink Zoe-May
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2005
11.15
4./II
25
919
Hirner Julia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
11.17
4./V
26
828
Martin Michelle
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
11.21
5./I
27
940
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
11.33
5./II
844
Eckstein Esther
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
n.a.
08.09.2018 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
929
Stampfl Hannah Juliana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
2:31.48
1./I
2
861
Noll Annalena
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
2:33.37
2./I
3
932
Spang Maren
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
2:35.07
3./I
4
917
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:38.34
4./I
5
884
Fink Zoe-May
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2005
2:38.38
5./I
6
940
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
2:39.40
6./I
7
933
Delgado Selma Johanna
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
2:41.08
7./I
08.09.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.66
1.68
Info
1
942
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
1.66
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
916
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.48
2./I
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
936
Böckmann Marie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
1.44
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
883
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
1.40
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
862
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
1.36
5./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
882
Faber Johanna
TV Hechtsheim
GER
2005
1.36
5./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
898
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
1.36
7./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
939
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
GER
2005
1.36
8./I
O
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
884
Fink Zoe-May
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2005
1.32
9./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
891
Hartmann Emma
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2005
1.32
10./I
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08.09.2018 12:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
871
Warschko Nina
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2005
4.97
1./I
4.74
4.97
4.38
2
862
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
4.89
1./II
4.80
4.85
4.89
3
881
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
4.87
2./II
4.83
4.87
4.84
4
942
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
4.84
2./I
4.84
4.49
4.30
5
894
Awender Anna
TG Konz
GER
2005
4.81
3./II
4.81
4.76
4.75
6
916
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4.78
4./II
x
4.78
4.56
7
892
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4.77
3./I
4.66
4.77
4.77
8
882
Faber Johanna
TV Hechtsheim
GER
2005
4.73
5./II
4.46
4.73
4.56
9
876
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
4.68
6./II
x
4.68
4.53
10
898
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
4.62
4./I
4.55
4.62
4.47
11
936
Böckmann Marie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
4.60
5./I
x
4.60
4.60
12
883
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
4.59
6./I
4.59
4.44
4.49
13
859
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
4.57
7./I
4.57
4.44
4.39
14
917
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4.55
7./II
4.51
4.55
4.50
15
943
Seitz Maïmouna Miriam
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
4.53
8./I
4.53
4.07
3.39
16
926
Körner Aaliah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
4.50
9./I
4.50
4.42
4.47
17
939
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
GER
2005
4.49
8./II
4.43
4.49
4.46
18
934
Fiedler Mona Josephine
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
4.48
9./II
4.45
4.48
4.33
19
884
Fink Zoe-May
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2005
4.32
10./I
4.28
4.32
x
20
919
Hirner Julia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4.31
10./II
x
4.28
4.31
21
935
Juchem Luise
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
4.23
11./II
3.98
4.23
4.11
22
879
Wagner Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
4.22
12./II
4.22
x
x
23
903
Ducke Charlotte
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2005
4.19
11./I
4.18
4.19
4.05
24
911
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4.13
13./II
4.13
4.09
3.92
25
891
Hartmann Emma
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2005
4.11
12./I
3.90
3.97
4.11
26
940
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
3.91
13./I
3.88
x
3.91
27
828
Martin Michelle
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
3.81
14./I
x
3.81
3.46
08.09.2018 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
876
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
8.86
1./I
8.54
8.80
8.86
8.44
8.36
8.28
2
867
Schmitt Theresa
LC Bingen
GER
2005
8.04
2./I
8.04
7.81
7.56
6.80
6.21
7.24
3
879
Wagner Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
7.49
3./I
-
7.37
7.49
7.31
6.90
7.24
4
866
Konegen Lara
LC Bingen
GER
2005
7.39
4./I
-
7.39
6.87
-
7.22
6.74
08.09.2018 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
943
Seitz Maïmouna Miriam
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
47.50
1./I
47.50
40.00
43.50
2
881
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
42.50
1./II
41.50
42.50
42.00
3
859
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
39.50
2./I
38.00
37.50
39.50
4
862
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
39.50
2./II
35.00
39.50
38.00
5
936
Böckmann Marie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
37.00
3./I
36.00
37.00
37.00
6
939
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
GER
2005
37.00
3./II
37.00
35.00
35.00
7
911
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
36.50
4./II
36.50
34.50
33.50
8
942
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
36.50
4./I
x
31.00
36.50
9
898
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
36.00
5./I
35.50
36.00
35.00
10
894
Awender Anna
TG Konz
GER
2005
35.50
5./II
34.00
33.50
35.50
11
883
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
35.00
6./I
34.00
35.00
28.00
12
940
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
35.00
7./I
35.00
32.00
31.50
13
879
Wagner Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
35.00
6./II
32.00
30.00
35.00
14
828
Martin Michelle
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
34.50
8./I
34.50
34.00
34.00
15
903
Ducke Charlotte
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2005
33.00
9./I
28.50
33.00
31.00
16
876
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
32.50
7./II
32.50
30.50
30.00
17
884
Fink Zoe-May
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2005
31.50
10./I
29.50
31.50
30.50
18
917
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
30.50
8./II
30.50
29.50
22.00
19
892
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
28.00
11./I
27.50
28.00
23.00
20
934
Fiedler Mona Josephine
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
26.50
9./II
26.50
25.50
22.50
21
871
Warschko Nina
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2005
26.50
12./I
26.50
22.00
25.00
22
926
Körner Aaliah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
26.50
13./I
24.00
26.50
23.50
23
935
Juchem Luise
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
25.50
10./II
25.50
20.50
24.00
24
919
Hirner Julia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
25.00
11./II
23.00
25.00
24.00
25
916
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
25.00
12./II
22.50
22.50
25.00
26
891
Hartmann Emma
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2005
24.50
14./I
23.00
23.50
24.50
27
882
Faber Johanna
TV Hechtsheim
GER
2005
23.00
13./II
21.50
23.00
23.00
844
Eckstein Esther
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
BAL
75M
WEZ
Info
1
881
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
1,499
42.50
 
(491)
10.53
 
(473)
4.87
 
(535)
2
862
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
1,482
39.50
 
(468)
10.49
 
(477)
4.89
 
(537)
3
943
Seitz Maïmouna Miriam
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
1,463
47.50
 
(527)
10.87
 
(439)
4.53
 
(497)
4
894
Awender Anna
TG Konz
GER
2005
1,447
35.50
 
(437)
10.44
 
(482)
4.81
 
(528)
5
939
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
GER
2005
1,439
37.00
 
(449)
10.30
 
(497)
4.49
 
(493)
6
871
Warschko Nina
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2005
1,426
26.50
 
(359)
10.08
 
(521)
4.97
 
(546)
7
942
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
1,422
36.50
 
(445)
10.80
 
(446)
4.84
 
(531)
8
859
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
1,400
39.50
 
(468)
10.97
 
(430)
4.57
 
(502)
9
892
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
1,398
28.00
 
(373)
10.26
 
(501)
4.77
 
(524)
10
898
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
1,375
36.00
 
(441)
11.00
 
(427)
4.62
 
(507)
11
936
Böckmann Marie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
1,368
37.00
 
(449)
11.14
 
(414)
4.60
 
(505)
12
883
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
1,352
35.00
 
(433)
11.13
 
(415)
4.59
 
(504)
13
879
Wagner Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
1,351
35.00
 
(433)
10.69
 
(457)
4.22
 
(461)
14
876
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
1,347
32.50
 
(412)
11.06
 
(421)
4.68
 
(514)
15
916
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,336
25.00
 
(345)
10.60
 
(466)
4.78
 
(525)
16
911
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,330
36.50
 
(445)
10.92
 
(434)
4.13
 
(451)
17
903
Ducke Charlotte
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2005
1,314
33.00
 
(416)
10.86
 
(440)
4.19
 
(458)
18
917
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,308
30.50
 
(395)
11.14
 
(414)
4.55
 
(499)
19
882
Faber Johanna
TV Hechtsheim
GER
2005
1,292
23.00
 
(325)
10.78
 
(448)
4.73
 
(519)
19
926
Körner Aaliah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
1,292
26.50
 
(359)
10.87
 
(439)
4.50
 
(494)
21
884
Fink Zoe-May
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2005
1,290
31.50
 
(404)
11.15
 
(413)
4.32
 
(473)
22
934
Fiedler Mona Josephine
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
1,282
26.50
 
(359)
10.94
 
(432)
4.48
 
(491)
23
940
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
1,254
35.00
 
(433)
11.33
 
(397)
3.91
 
(424)
24
828
Martin Michelle
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
1,248
34.50
 
(429)
11.21
 
(407)
3.81
 
(412)
25
919
Hirner Julia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,228
25.00
 
(345)
11.17
 
(411)
4.31
 
(472)
26
935
Juchem Luise
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
1,227
25.50
 
(349)
11.13
 
(415)
4.23
 
(463)
27
891
Hartmann Emma
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2005
1,216
24.50
 
(340)
10.99
 
(428)
4.11
 
(448)
 
844
Eckstein Esther
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 

Jugend W12

08.09.2018 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
870
Aikins Favour
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
10.46
1./III
2
914
Schäfer Nele
USC Mainz
GER
2006
10.54
1./VI
3
878
Jalloh Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
10.55
2./VI
4
885
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
10.74
3./VI
5
864
Amoikon Linda Zoè
LC Bingen
GER
2006
10.75
1./V
6
905
Kaul Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2006
10.77
4./VI
7
904
Rotta Lena
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
10.89
1./IV
8
937
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
11.01
2./V
9
890
Wunder Charlotte
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2006
11.08
2./III
10
899
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
11.09
1./II
11
872
Urban Mia-Sophie
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
11.10
1./I
12
920
Wolf Lena
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
11.30
2./II
13
889
Conradt Anna Katharina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
11.36
3./V
14
858
Baumgärtner Florentine
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
11.40
2./IV
15
829
Zatcha Christine
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
11.43
3./III
16
888
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
11.59
3./IV
17
900
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
GER
2006
11.60
2./I
18
834
Montebello Laura
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
11.63
3./I
19
851
Körner Leni
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2006
11.83
4./III
20
837
Zinn Tiara
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
11.87
3./II
21
887
Klein Nele Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
11.91
4./V
22
830
Secer Yasmin
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
12.13
4./I
23
886
Hajduk Magdalena
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
12.15
4./IV
08.09.2018 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
904
Rotta Lena
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
2:33.47
1./I
2
905
Kaul Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2006
2:41.18
2./I
3
864
Amoikon Linda Zoè
LC Bingen
GER
2006
2:44.70
3./I
4
914
Schäfer Nele
USC Mainz
GER
2006
2:45.10
4./I
899
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
abg
865
Amoikom Linda
LC Bingen
GER
2006
abg
08.09.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
Info
1
885
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1.40
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
2
900
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
GER
2006
1.32
2./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
899
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
1.32
3./I
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
895
Lübke Eva
ASV Landau
GER
2006
1.28
4./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
864
Amoikon Linda Zoè
LC Bingen
GER
2006
1.28
5./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
08.09.2018 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
885
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
4.82
1./II
4.63
4.82
4.50
2
914
Schäfer Nele
USC Mainz
GER
2006
4.75
2./II
4.75
4.61
4.57
3
864
Amoikon Linda Zoè
LC Bingen
GER
2006
4.67
3./II
4.67
4.61
4.63
4
899
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
4.63
1./I
4.63
4.54
4.62
5
878
Jalloh Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
4.55
4./II
4.55
x
4.33
6
904
Rotta Lena
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
4.42
5./II
4.36
4.34
4.42
7
870
Aikins Favour
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
4.39
2./I
3.99
4.21
4.39
8
872
Urban Mia-Sophie
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
4.37
3./I
4.11
4.20
4.37
9
905
Kaul Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2006
4.31
6./II
4.14
4.31
4.27
10
890
Wunder Charlotte
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2006
4.22
4./I
4.13
4.22
4.18
11
858
Baumgärtner Florentine
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
4.20
7./II
4.20
4.17
3.92
12
937
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
4.18
8./II
4.18
4.05
3.93
13
920
Wolf Lena
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
4.15
5./I
3.77
4.15
4.05
14
888
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
4.13
9./II
3.97
4.02
4.13
15
889
Conradt Anna Katharina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
4.08
10./II
4.00
4.08
3.55
16
834
Montebello Laura
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
4.08
6./I
4.08
3.85
3.89
17
829
Zatcha Christine
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
4.04
7./I
3.92
3.77
4.04
18
900
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
GER
2006
4.02
8./I
3.99
4.02
x
19
837
Zinn Tiara
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
3.97
9./I
3.96
3.97
3.88
20
886
Hajduk Magdalena
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
3.85
11./II
3.85
3.80
3.74
21
887
Klein Nele Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
3.74
12./II
3.74
3.46
3.43
22
830
Secer Yasmin
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
3.73
10./I
3.73
x
x
23
851
Körner Leni
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2006
3.67
11./I
3.58
3.63
3.67
906
Mokobe Judith Bilepo
USC Mainz
GER
2006
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
08.09.2018 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
890
Wunder Charlotte
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2006
8.06
1./I
8.03
7.58
8.06
7.26
7.38
-
2
885
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
7.46
2./I
6.76
6.52
6.82
7.46
6.63
7.46
3
899
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
6.66
3./I
5.90
6.35
6.53
6.26
5.84
6.66
08.09.2018 12:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
885
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
42.00
1./II
40.00
41.00
42.00
2
899
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
37.00
1./I
36.00
37.00
35.50
3
830
Secer Yasmin
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
36.50
2./I
36.50
32.00
30.00
4
900
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
GER
2006
35.50
3./I
29.50
35.50
27.50
5
914
Schäfer Nele
USC Mainz
GER
2006
35.00
2./II
35.00
34.00
21.50
6
905
Kaul Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2006
32.50
3./II
31.00
32.50
25.50
7
889
Conradt Anna Katharina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
32.50
4./II
32.50
28.50
29.50
8
920
Wolf Lena
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
31.50
4./I
29.00
31.00
31.50
9
870
Aikins Favour
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
30.50
5./I
29.00
27.00
30.50
10
890
Wunder Charlotte
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2006
30.50
6./I
24.50
29.00
30.50
11
829
Zatcha Christine
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
30.00
7./I
26.00
30.00
28.50
12
937
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
29.50
5./II
26.50
29.50
25.00
13
834
Montebello Laura
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
29.00
8./I
26.00
29.00
29.00
14
887
Klein Nele Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
29.00
6./II
25.00
28.50
29.00
15
851
Körner Leni
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2006
28.00
9./I
26.50
24.50
28.00
16
837
Zinn Tiara
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
27.50
10./I
27.50
26.00
26.50
17
858
Baumgärtner Florentine
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
27.50
7./II
21.00
24.50
27.50
18
904
Rotta Lena
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
25.50
8./II
25.00
25.50
-
19
888
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
25.00
9./II
25.00
25.00
24.50
20
878
Jalloh Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
25.00
10./II
23.00
24.50
25.00
21
872
Urban Mia-Sophie
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
25.00
11./I
17.50
25.00
24.00
22
864
Amoikon Linda Zoè
LC Bingen
GER
2006
24.00
11./II
22.00
24.00
24.00
23
886
Hajduk Magdalena
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
19.50
12./II
18.00
18.50
19.50
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEZ
75M
BAL
Info
1
885
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1,468
4.82
 
(529)
10.74
 
(452)
42.00
 
(487)
2
914
Schäfer Nele
USC Mainz
GER
2006
1,427
4.75
 
(522)
10.54
 
(472)
35.00
 
(433)
3
899
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
1,375
4.63
 
(508)
11.09
 
(418)
37.00
 
(449)
4
870
Aikins Favour
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
1,356
4.39
 
(481)
10.46
 
(480)
30.50
 
(395)
5
905
Kaul Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2006
1,333
4.31
 
(472)
10.77
 
(449)
32.50
 
(412)
6
878
Jalloh Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
1,315
4.55
 
(499)
10.55
 
(471)
25.00
 
(345)
7
864
Amoikon Linda Zoè
LC Bingen
GER
2006
1,299
4.67
 
(513)
10.75
 
(451)
24.00
 
(335)
8
890
Wunder Charlotte
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2006
1,275
4.22
 
(461)
11.08
 
(419)
30.50
 
(395)
9
904
Rotta Lena
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
1,271
4.42
 
(485)
10.89
 
(437)
25.50
 
(349)
10
937
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
1,269
4.18
 
(457)
11.01
 
(426)
29.50
 
(386)
11
920
Wolf Lena
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
1,256
4.15
 
(453)
11.30
 
(399)
31.50
 
(404)
12
889
Conradt Anna Katharina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1,251
4.08
 
(445)
11.36
 
(394)
32.50
 
(412)
13
900
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
GER
2006
1,248
4.02
 
(438)
11.60
 
(373)
35.50
 
(437)
14
872
Urban Mia-Sophie
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
1,241
4.37
 
(479)
11.10
 
(417)
25.00
 
(345)
15
829
Zatcha Christine
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
1,218
4.04
 
(440)
11.43
 
(388)
30.00
 
(390)
15
858
Baumgärtner Florentine
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
1,218
4.20
 
(459)
11.40
 
(391)
27.50
 
(368)
17
834
Montebello Laura
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
1,198
4.08
 
(445)
11.63
 
(371)
29.00
 
(382)
18
830
Secer Yasmin
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
1,178
3.73
 
(402)
12.13
 
(331)
36.50
 
(445)
19
888
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1,170
4.13
 
(451)
11.59
 
(374)
25.00
 
(345)
20
837
Zinn Tiara
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
1,151
3.97
 
(432)
11.87
 
(351)
27.50
 
(368)
21
887
Klein Nele Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1,134
3.74
 
(404)
11.91
 
(348)
29.00
 
(382)
22
851
Körner Leni
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2006
1,122
3.67
 
(395)
11.83
 
(354)
28.00
 
(373)
23
886
Hajduk Magdalena
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
1,034
3.85
 
(417)
12.15
 
(329)
19.50
 
(288)
 
906
Mokobe Judith Bilepo
USC Mainz
GER
2006
n.a.
n.a.